Results For
Battle of Waterloo

Grass Lake, MI 49240
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country 25 Miles 25 Miles 25 Miles 29.3 Miles 29.3 Miles 29.3 Miles Finish  Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Pace     Place               Pace       Place              Pace   Place  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ========== ========== ========== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     469 Thomas Trout         M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:36:47  3:52     3        0:35:49    8:20       2          1:17:29 6:37   1      3:30:04.9 3:30:04.9 5:00  48  113.8      1        M Open    
2     403 Brooks Grossinger    M      Mayer             MN    US      1:35:25  3:49     1        0:35:10    8:11       1          1:24:02 7:11   2      3:34:36.7 3:34:36.7 5:07  42  106.0      1        M Masters 
3     416 Stefan Judex         M      Port Jefferson    NY    US      1:35:32  3:49     2        0:36:36    8:31       3          1:25:08 7:17   3      3:37:15.3 3:37:15.3 5:10  51  112.9      1        M 50-54   
4     455 Matt Smiarowski      M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:44:08  4:10     4        0:41:35    9:40       5          1:28:03 7:32   4      3:53:46.3 3:53:46.3 5:34  32  93.2       1        M 30-34   
5     398 Derek Easton         M      Jackson           MI    US      1:45:42  4:13     6        0:41:33    9:40       4          1:32:08 7:52   6      3:59:23.1 3:59:23.1 5:42  29  91.0       1        M 25-29   
6     473 Matt West            M      Brighton          MI    US      1:44:11  4:10     5        0:43:16    10:04      8          1:33:08 7:58   7      4:00:34.6 4:00:34.6 5:44  44  96.1       1        M 40-44   
7     400 Adrian Forbes        M      Grass Lake        MI    US      1:46:03  4:14     7        0:43:31    10:07      10         1:37:04 8:18   11     4:06:38.3 4:06:38.3 5:52  45  94.5       1        M 45-49   
8     439 Zach Ousley          M      Longmont          CO    US      1:48:37  4:20     8        0:42:44    9:56       7          1:40:41 8:36   15     4:12:02.0 4:12:02.0 6:00  24  86.5       1        M 20-24   
9     383 Tim Brackenbury      M      Bowling Green     OH    US      1:55:37  4:37     13       0:43:24    10:06      9          1:33:14 7:58   8      4:12:14.7 4:12:14.7 6:00  53  99.0       2        M 50-54   
10    422 Jacqueline Larouche  F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:55:52  4:38     14       0:44:10    10:16      11         1:35:05 8:08   9      4:15:07.2 4:15:07.2 6:04  25  94.1       1        F Open    
11    472 Adam Webber          M      Chicago           IL    US      1:53:32  4:32     11       0:45:42    10:38      14         1:37:01 8:18   10     4:16:15.2 4:16:15.2 6:06  33  85.1       2        M 30-34   
12    474 Jay Zawacki          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:57:16  4:41     15       0:44:21    10:19      12         1:38:57 8:27   12     4:20:34.3 4:20:34.3 6:12  41  86.6       2        M 40-44   
13    425 Michael Loszewski    M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:52:56  4:31     10       0:46:05    10:43      15         1:42:52 8:48   21     4:21:53.6 4:21:53.6 6:14  47  90.5       2        M 45-49   
14    420 Mark Keranen         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:59:53  4:47     21       0:45:21    10:33      13         1:40:47 8:37   17     4:26:00.6 4:26:00.6 6:20  27  81.9       2        M 25-29   
15    446 Preston Ray          M      Carmel            IN    US      1:57:21  4:41     16       0:48:04    11:11      21         1:40:44 8:37   16     4:26:08.4 4:26:08.4 6:20  37  82.9       1        M 35-39   
16    464 Katherine Tarvin     F      Westfield         IN    US      2:00:33  4:49     22       0:46:08    10:44      17         1:40:55 8:38   18     4:27:35.6 4:27:35.6 6:22  34  90.1       1        F 30-34   
17    399 Tyler Eller          M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:14:11  5:22     39       0:41:48    9:43       6          1:31:49 7:51   5      4:27:47.7 4:27:47.7 6:23  28  81.4       3        M 25-29   
18    437 Ed Nicholson         M      Milford           MI    US      1:51:16  4:27     9        0:47:56    11:09      20         1:50:09 9:25   30     4:29:20.5 4:29:20.5 6:25  56  95.2       1        M 55-59   
19    410 Michael Hollway      M      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:59:20  4:46     18       0:47:01    10:56      19         1:44:03 8:54   24     4:30:23.6 4:30:23.6 6:26  67  105.5      1        M 65-69   
20    482 Miranda Cummings     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:04:11  4:58     29       0:46:07    10:43      16         1:41:01 8:38   19     4:31:18.8 4:31:18.8 6:28  33  88.7       2        F 30-34   
21    460 Erik Strahler        M      Madison           WI    US      1:59:09  4:46     17       0:49:07    11:25      27         1:43:45 8:52   23     4:32:01.1 4:32:01.1 6:29  38  81.4       2        M 35-39   
22    423 Michael Laurenzano   M      Dexter            MI    US      2:01:33  4:51     26       0:51:01    11:52      34         1:40:10 8:34   14     4:32:43.8 4:32:43.8 6:30  38  81.2       3        M 35-39   
23    407 Steve Hanis          M      Galesburg         MI    US      2:05:40  5:01     30       0:48:04    11:11      22         1:39:17 8:29   13     4:33:01.1 4:33:01.1 6:30  40  82.1       3        M 40-44   
24    456 Blake Smith          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:06:10  5:02     31       0:48:55    11:23      25         1:43:08 8:49   22     4:38:13.0 4:38:13.0 6:37  24  78.3       2        M 20-24   
25    454 Dan Skinner          M      Norton Shores     MI    US      1:55:20  4:36     12       0:48:27    11:16      23         1:56:30 9:57   37     4:40:16.8 4:40:16.8 6:40  60  95.0       1        M 60-64   
26    479 Kathy Garvin         F      Caledonia         MI    US      2:06:53  5:04     32       0:49:04    11:25      26         1:44:54 8:58   25     4:40:51.2 4:40:51.2 6:41  59  109.5      1        F Masters 
27    394 RICHARD DEFAZIO      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:59:25  4:46     19       0:51:42    12:01      35         1:49:52 9:23   29     4:40:58.5 4:40:58.5 6:41  52  88.1       3        M 50-54   
28    443 Rod Phares           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:07:51  5:06     33       0:49:14    11:27      28         1:46:16 9:05   27     4:43:20.3 4:43:20.3 6:45  50  85.8       4        M 50-54   
29    429 Shawn McNamara       M      Flat Rock         MI    US      2:02:20  4:53     27       0:50:48    11:49      31         1:50:40 9:28   31     4:43:47.9 4:43:47.9 6:45  44  81.4       4        M 40-44   
30    457 Mary Snyder          F      Carmel            IN    US      2:09:47  5:11     35       0:49:41    11:33      29         1:45:07 8:59   26     4:44:34.9 4:44:34.9 6:47  55  102.3      1        F 55-59   
31    438 David Ooms           M      Canton            MI    US      2:04:10  4:58     28       0:50:59    11:51      33         1:51:26 9:31   33     4:46:34.3 4:46:34.3 6:49  51  85.6       5        M 50-54   
32    397 Andrew Durniat       M      Wooster           OH    US      1:59:32  4:46     20       0:52:03    12:06      37         1:55:12 9:51   35     4:46:46.3 4:46:46.3 6:50  40  78.1       5        M 40-44   
33    477 Josephine Weeden     F      Saline            MI    US      2:22:35  5:42     56       0:46:39    10:51      18         1:41:11 8:39   20     4:50:25.0 4:50:25.0 6:55  51  95.2       1        F 50-54   
34    417 Andrew Kamin         M      Northville        MI    US      2:12:05  5:16     37       0:48:39    11:19      24         1:51:17 9:31   32     4:52:00.0 4:52:00.0 6:57  44  79.2       6        M 40-44   
35    406 Kyle Hanis           M      Galesburg         MI    US      2:08:27  5:08     34       0:52:00    12:06      36         1:55:42 9:53   36     4:56:09.3 4:56:09.3 7:03  32  73.6       3        M 30-34   
36    458 D Mark Squires       M      Novi              MI    US      2:10:06  5:12     36       0:50:56    11:51      32         1:56:37 9:58   38     4:57:39.1 4:57:39.1 7:05  68  96.8       2        M 65-69   
37    404 Nathan Hackos        M      Evergreen         CO    US      2:00:49  4:49     23       0:49:43    11:34      30         2:07:52 10:56  54     4:58:22.8 4:58:22.8 7:06  48  80.1       3        M 45-49   
38    463 Laurie Svoboda       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:17:35  5:30     45       0:54:02    12:34      41         1:49:18 9:21   28     5:00:55.3 5:00:55.3 7:10  41  82.8       1        F 40-44   
39    428 Shannon McNamara     F      Flat Rock         MI    US      2:17:23  5:29     44       0:52:35    12:14      38         1:53:45 9:43   34     5:03:43.0 5:03:43.0 7:14  42  82.6       2        F 40-44   
40    468 Yoshiko Tischler     F      Novi              MI    US      2:14:01  5:21     38       0:54:18    12:38      42         1:57:30 10:03  39     5:05:48.8 5:05:48.8 7:17  53  92.7       2        F 50-54   
41    471 Eric Wallace         M      Marshall          MI    US      2:01:13  4:50     25       0:53:45    12:30      39         2:15:05 11:33  63     5:10:03.0 5:10:03.0 7:23  54  81.3       6        M 50-54   
42    449 Kathy Roche-Wallace  F      Marshall          MI    US      2:01:02  4:50     24       0:53:53    12:32      40         2:15:08 11:33  64     5:10:03.0 5:10:03.0 7:23  58  97.8       2        F 55-59   
43    405 Troy Hale            M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:15:11  5:24     40       0:55:07    12:49      43         2:02:11 10:27  44     5:12:28.6 5:12:28.6 7:26  42  72.8       7        M 40-44   
44    419 JoAnn Kennedy        F      Portage           IN    US      2:19:47  5:35     50       0:58:24    13:35      46         1:59:32 10:13  40     5:17:42.9 5:17:42.9 7:34  53  89.3       3        F 50-54   
45    440 Michal Ovsjannikov   M      Saginaw           MI    US      2:16:44  5:28     43       0:59:22    13:48      48         2:02:19 10:27  45     5:18:24.3 5:18:24.3 7:35  53  78.4       7        M 50-54   
46    414 Courtney Javorski    F      Worth             IL    US      2:23:25  5:44     58       0:55:47    12:58      44         2:00:21 10:17  42     5:19:32.6 5:19:32.6 7:36  42  78.6       3        F 40-44   
47    475 Terry Zdanio         M      Macomb            MI    US      2:20:20  5:36     51       0:59:49    13:55      53         2:01:10 10:21  43     5:21:18.5 5:21:18.5 7:39  50  75.7       8        M 50-54   
48    387 Justin Clark         M      Clinton Township  MI    US      2:17:39  5:30     46       0:58:21    13:34      45         2:06:44 10:50  53     5:22:44.4 5:22:44.4 7:41  31  67.5       4        M 30-34   
49    453 Josie Shafer         F      Wooster           OH    US      3:20:57  8:02     84                                        2:02:33 10:28  46     5:23:29.6 5:23:29.6 7:42  41  77.0       4        F 40-44   
50    418 Kim Kanat            F      Franklin          MI    US      2:15:35  5:25     42       1:01:12    14:14      60         2:08:25 10:59  55     5:25:12.5 5:25:12.5 7:45  48  81.9       1        F 45-49   
51    391 Mary Cunningham      F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:29:04  5:57     68       0:59:37    13:52      51         1:59:33 10:13  41     5:28:13.9 5:28:13.9 7:49  28  73.1       1        F 25-29   
52    427 Beth McGee           F      Pinckney          MI    US      2:26:18  5:51     60       0:59:36    13:52      50         2:03:31 10:33  48     5:29:25.3 5:29:25.3 7:51  41  75.6       5        F 40-44   
53    413 Amber Ihrke          F      Homer Glen        IL    US      2:27:06  5:52     63       1:00:29    14:04      58         2:03:36 10:34  49     5:31:09.7 5:31:09.7 7:53  49  81.4       2        F 45-49   
54    433 Mary Moore           F      Chicago           IL    US      2:28:39  5:56     66       1:00:17    14:01      54         2:02:41 10:29  47     5:31:37.8 5:31:37.8 7:54  63  98.3       1        F 60-64   
55    459 Thomas Stine         M      Lake Orion        MI    US      2:28:17  5:55     65       1:00:23    14:03      56         2:04:21 10:38  50     5:33:00.3 5:33:00.3 7:56  54  75.7       9        M 50-54   
56    390 Laurie Corey         F      Washington        MI    US      2:28:16  5:55     64       1:00:22    14:02      55         2:04:22 10:38  51     5:33:00.5 5:33:00.5 7:56  52  84.1       4        F 50-54   
57    451 Kristi Rowe          F      Carmel            IN    US      2:20:44  5:37     53       1:01:17    14:15      62         2:11:09 11:13  57     5:33:10.3 5:33:10.3 7:56  51  83.0       5        F 50-54   
58    378 Andrea Arbore        F      Carmel            IN    US      2:20:44  5:37     52       1:01:16    14:15      61         2:11:10 11:13  58     5:33:10.3 5:33:10.3 7:56  54  86.2       6        F 50-54   
59    396 Gary Duke            M      Linden            MI    US      2:15:16  5:24     41       0:59:30    13:50      49         2:20:26 12:00  71     5:35:12.0 5:35:12.0 7:59  62  81.0       2        M 60-64   
60    385 Tanya Cady           F      Northfield        OH    US      2:31:45  6:04     70       0:58:49    13:41      47         2:05:22 10:43  52     5:35:56.0 5:35:56.0 8:00  66  101.6      1        F 65-69   
61    430 Megan Merrill        F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      2:22:23  5:41     55       1:01:46    14:22      63         2:13:42 11:26  61     5:37:51.2 5:37:51.2 8:03  39  72.8       1        F 35-39   
62    448 Richard Riddle       M      Flat Rock         MI    US      2:21:14  5:38     54       1:02:48    14:36      64         2:16:51 11:42  66     5:40:53.1 5:40:53.1 8:07  42  66.7       8        M 40-44   
63    395 Deanna Doohaluk      F      Naperville        IL    US      2:31:42  6:03     69       0:59:42    13:53      52         2:09:46 11:05  56     5:41:09.7 5:41:09.7 8:07  44  74.8       6        F 40-44   
64    476 Kathleen Spillane    F      Chelsea           MI    US      2:26:26  5:51     61       1:03:56    14:52      66         2:11:16 11:13  59     5:41:37.7 5:41:37.7 8:08  63  95.4       2        F 60-64   
65    436 Josephine Muscato    F      Pinckney          MI    US      3:30:30  8:24     85                                        2:13:41 11:26  60     5:44:10.9 5:44:10.9 8:12  22  69.8       1        F 20-24   
66    481 James Scholl         M      Okemos            MI    US      2:22:57  5:43     57       1:03:51    14:51      65         2:19:22 11:55  70     5:46:09.9 5:46:09.9 8:15  66  81.6       3        M 65-69   
67    386 John Cassidy         M      Brighton          MI    US      2:27:05  5:52     62       1:00:24    14:03      57         2:22:15 12:09  74     5:49:43.5 5:49:43.5 8:20  55  72.7       2        M 55-59   
68    467 Scott Thorpe         M      Milford           MI    US      2:19:10  5:33     49       1:09:38    16:12      76         2:21:46 12:07  73     5:50:33.8 5:50:33.8 8:21  62  77.4       3        M 60-64   
69    435 angeline muscato     F      Pinckney          MI    US      2:35:44  6:13     72       1:04:27    14:59      68         2:13:50 11:26  62     5:54:00.6 5:54:00.6 8:26  45  72.8       3        F 45-49   
70    466 Jacqueline Thorpe    F      Milford           MI    US      2:25:00  5:47     59       1:08:30    15:56      74         2:23:50 12:18  75     5:57:20.3 5:57:20.3 8:30  59  86.1       3        F 55-59   
71    401 Kim Glass            F      Lansing           MI    US      2:28:41  5:56     67       1:11:05    16:32      77         2:17:52 11:47  69     5:57:38.3 5:57:38.3 8:31  43  70.7       7        F 40-44   
72    379 Pete Bailey          M      Commerce Township MI    US      2:18:59  5:33     47       1:06:38    15:30      70         2:33:33 13:07  81     5:59:10.3 5:59:10.3 8:33  57  72.1       3        M 55-59   
73    450 Ben Romine           M      commerce          MI    US      2:19:05  5:33     48       1:06:28    15:27      69         2:33:38 13:08  82     5:59:11.3 5:59:11.3 8:33  40  62.4       9        M 40-44   
74    470 Christine Valenzuela F      Battle Creek      MI    US      2:36:47  6:16     73       1:04:22    14:58      67         2:24:21 12:20  76     6:05:30.7 6:05:30.7 8:42  41  68.2       8        F 40-44   
75    393 Jaclyn Davis         F      Westerville       OH    US      2:40:31  6:25     75       1:07:28    15:41      71         2:17:45 11:46  68     6:05:43.5 6:05:43.5 8:42  37  66.6       2        F 35-39   
76    434 Carol Morrissey      F      Westland          MI    US      2:38:44  6:20     74       1:08:22    15:54      73         2:20:34 12:01  72     6:07:38.8 6:07:38.8 8:45  56  80.3       4        F 55-59   
77    478 Donna Shannon        F      Dexter            MI    US      2:35:00  6:11     71       1:00:51    14:09      59         2:36:07 13:21  84     6:11:57.3 6:11:57.3 8:51  44  68.6       9        F 40-44   
78    462 Mark Sundermann      M      Holt              MI    US      2:43:29  6:32     77       1:13:10    17:01      79         2:16:50 11:42  65     6:13:28.1 6:13:28.1 8:54  51  65.7       10       M 50-54   
79    409 William Hodges       M      Holt              MI    US      2:43:28  6:32     76       1:13:08    17:00      78         2:16:52 11:42  67     6:13:28.2 6:13:28.2 8:54  49  64.6       4        M 45-49   
80    442 Michele Packard      F      Howell            MI    US      2:47:04  6:40     78       1:14:03    17:13      81         2:31:03 12:55  79     6:32:09.9 6:32:09.9 9:20  47  67.1       4        F 45-49   
81    441 Charles Packard      M      Howell            MI    US      2:47:06  6:40     79       1:14:02    17:13      80         2:31:03 12:55  78     6:32:10.0 6:32:10.0 9:20  54  64.2       11       M 50-54   
82    424 Amy Lawson           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:59:27  7:10     80       1:09:37    16:11      75         2:25:26 12:26  77     6:34:30.3 6:34:30.3 9:24  46  66.0       5        F 45-49   
83    402 Lisa Griffis         F      Lansing           MI    US      3:04:41  7:23     82       1:07:48    15:46      72         2:33:26 13:07  80     6:45:54.5 6:45:54.5 9:40  54  70.8       7        F 50-54   
84    380 Christine Benbow     F      Tipton            MI    US      2:59:56  7:11     81       1:20:05    18:37      82         2:35:57 13:20  83     6:55:57.4 6:55:57.4 9:54  47  63.3       6        F 45-49   
85    384 Jacqueline Brown     F      Washington        MI    US      3:13:24  7:43     83       1:21:33    18:58      83         2:47:15 14:18  85     7:22:12.4 7:22:12.4 10:32 54  65.0       8        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Thomas Trout 469 48  1       M      Byron Center MI US 3:30:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Larouche 422 25  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US 4:15:07.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Brooks Grossinger 403 42  2       M      Mayer MN US 3:34:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathy Garvin 479 59  26      F      Caledonia MI US 4:40:51.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach Ousley 439 24  8       M      Longmont CO US  4:12:02 
2     Blake Smith 456 24  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US 4:38:13 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Derek Easton 398 29  5       M      Jackson MI US   3:59:23.1 
2     Mark Keranen 420 27  14      M      Brighton MI US  4:26:00.6 
3     Tyler Eller  399 28  17      M      Ypsilanti MI US 4:27:47.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Matt Smiarowski 455 32  4       M      Ypsilanti MI US        3:53:46.3 
2     Adam Webber     472 33  11      M      Chicago IL US          4:16:15.2 
3     Kyle Hanis      406 32  35      M      Galesburg MI US        4:56:09.3 
4     Justin Clark    387 31  48      M      Clinton Township MI US 5:22:44.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Preston Ray        446 37  15      M      Carmel IN US  4:26:08.4 
2     Erik Strahler      460 38  21      M      Madison WI US 4:32:01.1 
3     Michael Laurenzano 423 38  22      M      Dexter MI US  4:32:43.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Matt West      473 44  6       M      Brighton MI US  4:00:34.6 
2     Jay Zawacki    474 41  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US 4:20:34.3 
3     Steve Hanis    407 40  23      M      Galesburg MI US 4:33:01.1 
4     Shawn McNamara 429 44  29      M      Flat Rock MI US 4:43:47.9 
5     Andrew Durniat 397 40  32      M      Wooster OH US   4:46:46.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Adrian Forbes     400 45  7       M      Grass Lake MI US 4:06:38.3 
2     Michael Loszewski 425 47  13      M      Ann Arbor MI US  4:21:53.6 
3     Nathan Hackos     404 48  37      M      Evergreen CO US  4:58:22.8 
4     William Hodges    409 49  79      M      Holt MI US       6:13:28.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stefan Judex    416 51  3       M      Port Jefferson NY US 3:37:15.3 
2     Tim Brackenbury 383 53  9       M      Bowling Green OH US  4:12:14.7 
3     RICHARD DEFAZIO 394 52  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US      4:40:58.5 
4     Rod Phares      443 50  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US      4:43:20.3 
5     David Ooms      438 51  31      M      Canton MI US         4:46:34.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Ed Nicholson 437 56  18      M      Milford MI US           4:29:20.5 
2     John Cassidy 386 55  67      M      Brighton MI US          5:49:43.5 
3     Pete Bailey  379 57  72      M      Commerce Township MI US 5:59:10.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dan Skinner  454 60  25      M      Norton Shores MI US 4:40:16.8 
2     Gary Duke    396 62  59      M      Linden MI US        5:35:12.0 
3     Scott Thorpe 467 62  68      M      Milford MI US       5:50:33.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Hollway 410 67  19      M      Lewis Center OH US 4:30:23.6 
2     D Mark Squires  458 68  36      M      Novi MI US         4:57:39.1 
3     James Scholl    481 66  66      M      Okemos MI US       5:46:09.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Josephine Muscato 436 22  65      F      Pinckney MI US 5:44:10.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Cunningham 391 28  51      F      Ypsilanti MI US 5:28:13.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Katherine Tarvin 464 34  16      F      Westfield IN US 4:27:35.6 
2     Miranda Cummings 482 33  20      F      Ann Arbor MI US 4:31:18.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill 430 39  61      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 5:37:51.2 
2     Jaclyn Davis  393 37  75      F      Westerville OH US  6:05:43.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laurie Svoboda    463 41  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:00:55.3 
2     Shannon McNamara  428 42  39      F      Flat Rock MI US 5:03:43.0 
3     Courtney Javorski 414 42  46      F      Worth IL US     5:19:32.6 
4     Josie Shafer      453 41  49      F      Wooster OH US   5:23:29.6 
5     Beth McGee        427 41  52      F      Pinckney MI US  5:29:25.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kim Kanat        418 48  50      F      Franklin MI US   5:25:12.5 
2     Amber Ihrke      413 49  53      F      Homer Glen IL US 5:31:09.7 
3     angeline muscato 435 45  69      F      Pinckney MI US   5:54:00.6 
4     Michele Packard  442 47  80      F      Howell MI US     6:32:09.9 
5     Amy Lawson       424 46  82      F      Ann Arbor MI US  6:34:30.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josephine Weeden 477 51  33      F      Saline MI US     4:50:25.0 
2     Yoshiko Tischler 468 53  40      F      Novi MI US       5:05:48.8 
3     JoAnn Kennedy    419 53  44      F      Portage IN US    5:17:42.9 
4     Laurie Corey     390 52  56      F      Washington MI US 5:33:00.5 
5     Kristi Rowe      451 51  57      F      Carmel IN US     5:33:10.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Snyder         457 55  30      F      Carmel IN US   4:44:34.9 
2     Kathy Roche-Wallace 449 58  42      F      Marshall MI US 5:10:03.0 
3     Jacqueline Thorpe   466 59  70      F      Milford MI US  5:57:20.3 
4     Carol Morrissey     434 56  76      F      Westland MI US 6:07:38.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mary Moore        433 63  54      F      Chicago IL US 5:31:37.8 
2     Kathleen Spillane 476 63  64      F      Chelsea MI US 5:41:37.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanya Cady 385 66  60      F      Northfield OH US 5:35:56 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.