Results For
Battle of Waterloo

Grass Lake, MI 49240
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                         Time                Place              
===== === ================ ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     356 Jaret Johnson    M      Westland         MI    2:04:07.5 6:54  52  1        M Open    
2     365 Johann Vergne    M      Dexter           MI    2:06:41.9 7:02  40  1        M Masters 
3     364 Karen Rosinski   F      Garden City      MI    2:07:09.9 7:04  57  1        F Open    
4     361 Emily Odea       F      Dexter           MI    2:12:04.0 7:20  38  1        F 35-39   
5     355 Teryl Hammill    M      Okemos           MI    2:12:46.1 7:23  52  1        M 50-54   
6     350 Melissa Chapman  F      Ypsilanti        MI    2:24:11.1 8:01  50  1        F Masters 
7     349 Kate Brummett    F      Ann Arbor        MI    2:26:09.1 8:07  40  1        F 40-44   
8     354 Tamara Fobare    F      Royal Oak        MI    2:26:40.7 8:09  45  1        F 45-49   
9     357 Douglas Kennedy  M      Portage          IN    2:37:16.9 8:44  62  1        M 60-64   
10    345 Jeff Strait      M      Sterling Heights MI    2:38:26.3 8:48  49  1        M 45-49   
11    363 Karen Reasoner   F      Farmington Hills MI    2:40:48.6 8:56  35  2        F 35-39   
12    366 Jody Wolak       F      Northville       MI    2:50:03.6 9:27  43  2        F 40-44   
13    347 AUSTIN BOLLINGER M      Chelsea          MI    2:50:07.6 9:27  23  1        M 20-24   
14    362 Joan Paquet      F      Livonia          MI    2:58:51.9 9:56  59  1        F 55-59   
15    351 Felicia Couchman F      Chelsea          MI    3:17:11.2 10:57 50  1        F 50-54   
16    358 Jennifer Martin  F      Lincoln Park     MI    3:22:31.5 11:15 55  2        F 55-59   
17    388 Doug Collings    M      Tecumseh         MI    4:12:08.9 14:00 53  2        M 50-54   
18    359 Katy Michalski   F      Brighton         MI    4:14:20.2 14:08 48  2        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jaret Johnson 356 52  1       M      Westland MI US 2:04:07.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Karen Rosinski 364 57  3       F      Garden City MI US 2:07:09.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Johann Vergne 365 40  2       M      Dexter MI US 2:06:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melissa Chapman 350 50  6       F      Ypsilanti MI US 2:24:11.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     AUSTIN BOLLINGER 347 23  13      M      Chelsea MI US 2:50:07.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jeff Strait 345 49  10      M      Sterling Heights MI US 2:38:26.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Teryl Hammill 355 52  5       M      Okemos MI US 2:12:46.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Douglas Kennedy 357 62  9       M      Portage IN US 2:37:16.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Odea 361 38  4       F      Dexter MI US 2:12:04 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kate Brummett 349 40  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:26:09.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tamara Fobare 354 45  8       F      Royal Oak MI US 2:26:40.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Felicia Couchman 351 50  15      F      Chelsea MI US 3:17:11.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joan Paquet 362 59  14      F      Livonia MI US 2:58:51.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.