Roman Run

Sun November 17, 2019 Philadelphia, PA 19130 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1186 Ben Siqueiros         M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:15:59      5:09  30  81.4       1        M3039    
2     1104 Sean Hamilton         M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:17:11      5:32  17  76.2       1        M0119    
3     1133 Anthony Wojciechowski M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:17:50      5:44  43  78.5       1        M4049    
4     1109 Jason Rivas           M                                 0:18:12      5:51  15  73.9       2        M0119    
5     1123 James McShane         M                                 0:18:14      5:52  25  71.2       1        M2029    
6     1156 Meghan Mcglinchey     F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:18:18      5:53  29  80.7       1        F2029    
7     1193 Matthew Milligan      M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:19:04      6:08  27  68.1       2        M2029    
8     1103 Paul Abeln            M      Allentown    PA    US      0:19:05      6:09  13  73.5       3        M0119    
9     1154 Raymond Bordogna      M      Villanova    PA    US      0:19:09      6:10  48  75.9       2        M4049    
10    1138 Sean Farrell          M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:19:15      6:12  22  67.4       3        M2029    
11    1169 Brendan Storino       M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:19:51      6:23  18  65.5       4        M0119    
12    1108 Joshua Sor            M                                 0:19:58      6:26  14  68.6       5        M0119    
13    1119 Cate-Noelle Quinn     F      Oreland      PA    US      0:20:02      6:27  15  77.5       1        F0119    
14    1161 Matthew Griffin       M                                 0:20:07      6:28  30  64.7       2        M3039    
15    1172 Owen Mc Loone         M      Glenside     PA    US      0:20:14      6:31  16  65.5       6        M0119    
16    1158 Sarah Cummings        F                                 0:20:20      6:33  35  73.1       1        F3039    
17    1209 Andrew Jaskel         M      Bensalem     PA    US      0:20:23      6:34  29  63.8       4        M2029    
18    1155 Peter Gray            M      Pennsauken   NJ    US      0:20:27      6:35  16  64.8       7        M0119    
19    1210 Dominic Ciccolone     M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:20:38      6:38  29  63.0       5        M2029    
20    1179 Joe Francks           M      Ardmore      PA    US      0:20:46      6:41  37  64.6       3        M3039    
21    1120 James Quinn           M      Oreland      PA    US      0:21:07      6:48  13  66.5       8        M0119    
22    1166 Jim McCaney           M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:21:13      6:50  28  61.2       6        M2029    
23    1136 Zachary Peters        M      Oreland      PA    US      0:21:19      6:52  16  62.2       9        M0119    
24    1185 Katie Limbach         F      Drexel Hill  PA    US      0:21:20      6:52  40  71.1       1        F4049    
25    1118 Jennifer Quinn        F      Oreland      PA    US      0:21:22      6:53  48  75.7       2        F4049    
26    1160 Grace Hannigan        F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:22:50      7:21  14  69.1       2        F0119    
27    1159 Jason Fehrle          M      Wilmington   DE    US      0:23:05      7:26  42  60.2       3        M4049    
28    1124 Bill McKenna          M                                 0:23:23      7:32  64  70.6       1        M6099    
29    1165 Lauren Dinella        F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:23:30      7:34  28  62.8       2        F2029    
30    1113 Steven Seaforth       M                                 0:23:39      7:37  50  62.4       1        M5059    
31    1188 Philip Cameron        M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:23:48      7:40  31  54.8       4        M3039    
32    1122 Kevin Verbrugghe      M                                 0:24:04      7:45  57  64.8       2        M5059    
33    1187 May Limbach           F                                 0:24:08      7:46  31  61.2       2        F3039    
34    1128 Mark Frazza           M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:24:14      7:48  70  72.1       2        M6099    
35    1175 frank mckeown         M      philadelphia PA    US      0:24:33      7:54  21  52.9       7        M2029    
36    1191 GREGORY JARA          M      Conshohocken PA    US      0:24:35      7:55  36  54.2       5        M3039    
37    1150 Brian McBeth          M      Conshohocken PA    US      0:24:44      7:58  29  52.6       8        M2029    
38    1204 Matthew Jaskel        M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:24:48      7:59  31  52.6       6        M3039    
39    1117 Robert Koen           M      Audubon      NJ    US      0:24:50      8:00  73  73.2       3        M6099    
40    1202 Charles Behr          M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:24:56      8:02  41  55.3       4        M4049    
41    1115 Taylor Allen          F      Swarthmore   PA    US      0:25:12      8:07  23  58.6       3        F2029    
42    1195 Robert Montgomery     M                         US      0:25:15      8:08  61  63.8       4        M6099    
43    1149 John Prendergast      M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:25:18      8:09  29  51.4       9        M2029    
44    1171 I. Mc Loone           M      Glenside     PA    US      0:25:31      8:13  11  58.5       10       M0119    
45    1102 Lee Colt              M                                 0:25:40      8:16  38  52.7       7        M3039    
46    1152 Tova Warburg          F      Teaneck      NJ    US      0:26:08      8:25  38  57.5       3        F3039    
47    1215 Maria Melgarejo       F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:26:55      8:40  29  54.9       4        F2029    
48    1139 Karen Avallon         F      Wyncote      PA    US      0:27:04      8:43  53  63.1       1        F5059    
49    1283 Michael Dziura        M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:27:21      8:48  33  48.0       8        M3039    
50    1214 See Timer 1                                             0:27:21      8:48                                   
51    1110 Charlie Hartman       M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:27:29      8:51  28  47.2       10       M2029    
52    1182 Sarah Richman         F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:27:40      8:54  29  53.4       5        F2029    
53    1203 Shannon Harris        F      Wayne        PA    US      0:27:42      8:55  23  53.3       6        F2029    
54    1153 Gabby Lomanto         F      Wayne        PA    US      0:27:42      8:55  24  53.3       7        F2029    
55    1162 Terese Schireson      F                                 0:27:50      8:58  31  53.1       4        F3039    
56    1196 joe willard           M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:27:57      9:00  62  58.1       5        M6099    
57    1140 Sarah Miller          F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:28:00      9:01  53  61.0       2        F5059    
58    1170 Chris Mc Loone        M      Glenside     PA    US      0:28:14      9:05  45  50.4       5        M4049    
59    1168 Adrian Chui           M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:28:25      9:09  14  48.2       11       M0119    
60    1141 Ken Avallon           M      Wyncote      PA    US      0:28:47      9:16  57  54.1       3        M5059    
61    1199 Stephanie Droukas     F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:29:00      9:20  26  50.9       8        F2029    
62    1189 Frances Penko         F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:29:04      9:21  59  63.0       3        F5059    
63    1213 See Timer 2                                             0:29:22      9:27                                   
64    1211 Tim Potens            M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:29:23      9:27  32  44.5       9        M3039    
65    1183 Charlie Miller        M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:29:36      9:32  14  46.3       12       M0119    
66    1107 Adam Gault            M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:29:52      9:37  29  43.5       11       M2029    
67    1178 Anonymous Participant F                         US      0:30:06      9:41  45  52.2       3        F4049    
68    1206 Barbara Dziura        F      Media        PA    US      0:30:17      9:45  58  59.8       4        F5059    
69    1198 Francis Janitor       M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:30:51      9:56  69  56.0       6        M6099    
70    1151 Kathleen Papa         F      Wayne        PA    US      0:31:30      10:08 59  58.1       5        F5059    
71    1142 Colleen Demusz        F      Rockledge    PA    US      0:31:32      10:09 56  56.1       6        F5059    
72    1174 victoria mckeown      F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:31:40      10:12 15  49.0       3        F0119    
73    1285 See Timer 3                                             0:33:07      10:40                                  
74    1164 Albert Moran          M      Wyncote      PA    US      0:33:24      10:45 32  39.2       10       M3039    
75    1116 Ariana Paradiso       F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:33:47      10:52 24  43.7       9        F2029    
76    1207 Leah Dziura           F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:33:53      10:54 30  43.6       5        F3039    
77    1208 Daisy Van Ness        F      Media        PA    US      0:33:54      10:55 29  43.6       10       F2029    
78    1284 Tara Kelly            F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:34:04      10:58 44  45.7       4        F4049    
79    1205 Martin Dziura         M      Media        PA    US      0:34:42      11:10 60  46.0       7        M6099    
80    1197 William Smith         M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:36:37      11:47 62  44.3       8        M6099    
81    1125 Gary Miller           M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:36:41      11:48 52  40.8       4        M5059    
82    1184 Ava Miller            F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:36:41      11:48 16  41.6       4        F0119    
83    1181 Ariella Weintraub     F      New York     NY    US      0:37:40      12:07 29  39.2       11       F2029    
84    1129 Kevin Morrissy        M      Rydal        PA    US      0:38:21      12:21 17  34.2       13       M0119    
85    1157 Stephen Dziura        M      Philadelphia PA    US      0:39:34      12:44 27  32.8       12       M2029    
86    1192 Faith Antonini        F      Philadelphia PA    US      0:39:34      12:44 24  37.3       12       F2029    
87    1130 Ryan Morrissy         M      Rydal        PA    US      0:45:24      14:37 16  29.2       14       M0119    
88    1167 James Cannon          M                         US      0:58:34      18:51 68  29.2       9        M6099    
89    1114 Greg Dibbele          M                         US      0:58:34      18:51 50  25.2       5        M5059    


Overall Winners
Place Name                  Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ben Siqueiros         1186 30  M      Philadelphia PA US 15:59 
2     Sean Hamilton         1104 17  M      Philadelphia PA US 17:11 
3     Anthony Wojciechowski 1133 43  M      Philadelphia PA US 17:50 


Male 1-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sean Hamilton 1104 17  2       Philadelphia PA US 17:11 
2     Jason Rivas   1109 15  4                          18:12 
3     Paul Abeln    1103 13  8       Allentown PA US    19:05 


Female 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cate-Noelle Quinn 1119 15  13      Oreland PA US      20:02 
2     Grace Hannigan    1160 14  26      Philadelphia PA US 22:50 
3     victoria mckeown  1174 15  72      Philadelphia PA US 31:40 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James McShane    1123 25  5                          18:14 
2     Matthew Milligan 1193 27  7       Philadelphia PA US 19:04 
3     Sean Farrell     1138 22  10      Philadelphia PA US 19:15 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Meghan Mcglinchey 1156 29  6       Philadelphia PA US 18:18 
2     Lauren Dinella    1165 28  29      Philadelphia PA US 23:30 
3     Taylor Allen      1115 23  41      Swarthmore PA US   25:12 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ben Siqueiros   1186 30  1       Philadelphia PA US 15:59 
2     Matthew Griffin 1161 30  14                         20:07 
3     Joe Francks     1179 37  20      Ardmore PA US      20:46 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sarah Cummings 1158 35  16                    20:20 
2     May Limbach    1187 31  33                    24:08 
3     Tova Warburg   1152 38  46      Teaneck NJ US 26:08 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Anthony Wojciechowski 1133 43  3       Philadelphia PA US 17:50 
2     Raymond Bordogna      1154 48  9       Villanova PA US    19:09 
3     Jason Fehrle          1159 42  27      Wilmington DE US   23:05 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Katie Limbach         1185 40  24      Drexel Hill PA US 21:20 
2     Jennifer Quinn        1118 48  25      Oreland PA US     21:22 
3     Anonymous Participant 1178 45  67        US              30:06 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Steven Seaforth  1113 50  30                    23:39 
2     Kevin Verbrugghe 1122 57  32                    24:04 
3     Ken Avallon      1141 57  60      Wyncote PA US 28:47 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Karen Avallon 1139 53  48      Wyncote PA US      27:04 
2     Sarah Miller  1140 53  57      Philadelphia PA US 28:00 
3     Frances Penko 1189 59  62      Philadelphia PA US 29:04 


Male 60-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bill McKenna 1124 64  28                         23:23 
2     Mark Frazza  1128 70  34      Philadelphia PA US 24:14 
3     Robert Koen  1117 73  39      Audubon NJ US      24:50 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.