Hogsback Trail Run & Piglet 2 Mile

Sun November 8, 2015 Davison, MI US 48423 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     18  Jacob Ferguson           M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      30:26.8   30:23.7   6:05  16  71.6       1        M        
2     276 Parker Hayes             M      Beaverton         MI    US      30:33.9   30:31.0   6:06  15  72.4       1        M 0-17   
3     275 Elijah Hayes             M      Beaverton         MI    US      36:31.6   36:27.8   7:18  13  63.2       2        M 0-17   
4     284 Chip Hutchins            M      north branch      MI    US      36:35.8   36:32.0   7:18  45  63.3       1        M        
5     96  Jack Eck                 M      Linden            MI    US      37:08.6   37:03.2   7:25  17  58.0       3        M 0-17   
6     272 Trevor Hall              M      Linden            MI    US      37:11.4   37:06.2   7:25  17  57.9       4        M 0-17   
7     285 G. Hutchins              M      north branch      MI    US      37:38.3   37:35.1   7:31  12  63.1       5        M 0-17   
8     269 Logan Graves             M      Beaverton         MI    US      37:51.2   37:46.8   7:33  17  56.9       6        M 0-17   
9     311 Brandon Sproule          M      Linden            MI    US      38:12.0   38:06.0   7:37  17  56.4       7        M 0-17   
10    94  Colin Dressler           M      Armada            MI    US      38:52.0   38:45.0   7:45  19  55.0       1        M 18-24  
11    312 Isaac Steele             M      Beaverton         MI    US      39:38.9   39:34.8   7:55  14  56.8       8        M 0-17   
12    287 Angela Kasten            F      Davison           MI    US      39:59.3   39:56.1   7:59  29  60.6       1        F        
13    315 Toby Steele              M      Beaverton         MI    US      40:11.7   40:08.0   8:02  45  57.6       1        M 45-49  
14    308 Steven Rhode             M      Otisville         MI    US      40:15.7   40:11.8   8:02  46  58.0       2        M 45-49  
15    282 Zachary Hendrick         M      Columbiaville     MI    US      40:34.9   40:24.4   8:05  20  52.8       2        M 18-24  
16    271 Chuck Hall               M      Swartz Creek      MI    US      41:00.5   40:54.8   8:11  48  57.8       3        M 45-49  
17    277 Tom Hayes                M      Beaverton         MI    US      41:02.0   40:57.0   8:11  43  55.6       1        M 40-44  
18    79  Matthew Bartman          M      Flint             MI    US      41:33.3   41:29.2   8:18  37  52.5       1        M 35-39  
19    296 Craig Mulhinch           M      Troy              MI    US      41:42.0   41:38.5   8:20  53  59.2       1        M 50-54  
20    266 Bret Forfar              M      North Branch      MI    US      41:50.4   41:46.8   8:21  46  55.8       4        M 45-49  
21    274 Chip Hatter              M      Clio              MI    US      43:25.0   43:20.9   8:40  41  51.7       2        M 40-44  
22    289 John Kile                M      Lapeer            MI    US      45:37.7   45:33.7   9:07  52  53.7       2        M 50-54  
23    319 Mark Suyama              M      Attica            MI    US      47:18.7   46:59.3   9:24  52  52.1       3        M 50-54  
24    306 Sarah Quellmalz          F      Lapeer            MI    US      47:18.1   47:08.3   9:26  32  51.4       1        F 30-34  
25    320 Chris Sweney             M      Lapeer            MI    US      47:29.7   47:20.8   9:28  49  50.4       5        M 45-49  
26    267 Joe Fournier             M      Clinton Township  MI    US      47:48.8   47:41.3   9:32  50  50.5       4        M 50-54  
27    301 William Oard             M      Beaverton         MI    US      48:04.2   47:53.6   9:35  29  44.5       1        M 25-29  
28    95  Stephen Dressler         M      Armada            MI    US      48:34.9   48:28.3   9:42  46  48.1       6        M 45-49  
29    300 Ron Nachtigal            M      Linden            MI    US      48:50.4   48:44.7   9:45  55  51.5       1        M 55-59  
30    279 Liz Hendershott          F      Ortonville        MI    US      49:03.0   48:57.1   9:47  50  55.7       1        F        
31    302 Kirk Phipps              M      Millington        MI    US      49:02.1   48:57.4   9:47  47  48.0       7        M 45-49  
32    292 Greg Massaro             M      Beaverton         MI    US      49:32.4   49:27.7   9:54  19  43.1       3        M 18-24  
33    273 Ken Hartwig              M      Ortonville        MI    US      49:57.2   49:40.0   9:56  55  50.5       2        M 55-59  
34    293 Tony Mattar              M      Troy              MI    US      50:01.7   49:57.2   9:59  56  50.6       3        M 55-59  
35    92  Austin Dings             M      Beaverton         MI    US      50:11.6   50:01.3   10:00 21  42.6       4        M 18-24  
36    278 Tom Heath                M      Montrose          MI    US      50:44.4   50:32.6   10:07 50  47.6       5        M 50-54  
37    305 Doug Pontious            M      Walled Lake       MI    US      51:02.8   50:46.0   10:09 56  49.8       4        M 55-59  
38    318 Erik Stock               M      Columbus          OH    US      51:07.4   50:57.8   10:12 42  44.3       3        M 40-44  
39    3   Uncle Ron Carmean        M      Ortonville        MI    US      51:50.5   51:40.9   10:20 61  51.1       1        M 60-99  
40    297 Ethan Myers              M      davison           MI    US      52:01.9   51:55.2   10:23 17  41.4       9        M 0-17   
41    299 Patrick Myers            M      Davison           MI    US      52:07.2   51:59.7   10:24 44  44.1       4        M 40-44  
42    78  Shelia Allen             F      Davison           MI    US      52:22.2   52:14.2   10:27 52  53.4       1        F 50-54  
43    222 Carol Stephens           F      Lapeer            MI    US      52:26.4   52:26.4   10:29 46  49.7       1        F 45-49  
44    309 Gene Sawdon              M      Croswell          MI    US      52:47.7   52:33.7   10:31 63  51.2       2        M 60-99  
45    270 Andrew Griffin           M      Flint             MI    US      53:00.2   52:51.5   10:34 57  48.3       5        M 55-59  
46    281 Megan Grezeszak          F      Cedar             MI    US      53:23.7   53:13.4   10:39 30  45.5       2        F 30-34  
47    89  Dawn Chatman             F      Lapeer            MI    US      54:16.3   54:07.3   10:49 46  48.2       2        F 45-49  
48    30  Heather Crist            F      Burton            MI    US      56:23.7   56:18.0   11:16 24  43.0       1        F 18-24  
49    49  Noelle Divozzo           F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      56:35.0   56:28.7   11:18 23  42.8       2        F 18-24  
50    294 Jill Moore               F      Mount Morris      MI    US      56:34.9   56:34.9   11:19 58  53.1       1        F 55-59  
51    295 Pearl Moore              F      Lapeer            MI    US      56:54.7   56:40.5   11:20 43  44.8       1        F 40-44  
52    88  Laura Burnett            F      Davison           MI    US      57:21.1   57:09.3   11:26 43  44.5       2        F 40-44  
53    323 Zildjian Van Brocklin    M      Columbiaville     MI    US      59:48.2   59:34.5   11:55 17  36.1       10       M 0-17   
54    310 Kathy Spatafora          F      Harrison Township MI    US      59:56.7   59:48.5   11:58 49  45.1       3        F 45-49  
55    303 Cheryl Pierson           F      Otisville         MI    US      1:01:04.5 1:00:56.1 12:11 51  45.3       2        F 50-54  
56    304 James Pierson            M      Otisville         MI    US      1:01:06.0 1:00:57.1 12:11 52  40.1       6        M 50-54  
57    283 Suzanne Hollyer          F      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:03:58.1 1:03:49.5 12:46 47  41.3       4        F 45-49  
58    280 Erica Henderson          F      Lapeer            MI    US      1:04:58.3 1:04:46.0 12:57 24  37.4       3        F 18-24  
59    64  Doug Britchett           M      Lapeer            MI    US      1:04:58.9 1:04:46.7 12:57 64  41.9       3        M 60-99  
60    288 Cheryl Kile              F      Lapeer            MI    US      1:05:56.9 1:05:45.2 13:09 50  41.5       3        F 50-54  
61    316 Valarie Steele           F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:07:10.1 1:07:03.7 13:25 20  36.1       4        F 18-24  
62    90  Michelle (jacob Cloutier M      Lake Orion        MI    US      1:09:08.6 1:08:47.5 13:46 38  31.9       2        M 35-39  
63    325 Matt Zoltowski           M      Lake Orion        MI    US      1:09:17.6 1:08:55.3 13:47 38  31.8       3        M 35-39  
64    326 G. Zoltowski             M      Lake Orion        MI    US      1:09:25.7 1:09:04.0 13:49 9   38.7       11       M 0-17   
65    313 Jazmin Steele            F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:09:28.6 1:09:21.8 13:52 17  35.8       1        F 0-17   
66    84  Amber Breault            F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:09:38.6 1:09:31.1 13:54 16  36.3       2        F 0-17   
67    100 Michelle Eschenbacher    F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:09:47.5 1:09:39.8 13:56 18  35.1       5        F 18-24  
68    91  Marci Colyer             F      Flint             MI    US      1:10:01.6 1:09:52.6 13:59 47  37.7       5        F 45-49  
69    99  Donnajean Eschenbacher   F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:10:02.2 1:09:54.7 13:59 16  36.1       3        F 0-17   
70    85  Bethany Breault          F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:10:09.7 1:10:01.7 14:00 16  36.0       4        F 0-17   
71    321 Chad Van Brocklin        M      Columbiaville     MI    US      1:13:24.8 1:13:05.7 14:37 40  30.4       5        M 40-44  
72    322 Anonymous Participant    F      Columbiaville     MI    US      1:13:25.0 1:13:06.7 14:37 43  34.8       3        F 40-44  
73    97  Anthony Ellis            M      Flushing          MI    US      1:19:52.5 1:19:37.4 15:55 51  30.5       7        M 50-54  
74    307 Angela Rhode             F      Otisville         MI    US      1:20:05.0 1:19:51.8 15:58 47  33.0       6        F 45-49  
75    98  Shari Ellis              F      Flushing          MI    US      1:20:11.3 1:19:56.1 15:59 50  34.1       4        F 50-54  
76    86  Kim Breault              F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:31:40.5 1:31:27.5 18:18 44  28.0       4        F 40-44  
77    314 Terri Steele             F      Beaverton         MI    US      1:34:14.0 1:34:01.0 18:48 44  27.2       5        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jacob Ferguson 18  16  1       M      West Bloomfield MI US 30:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Kasten 287 29  12      F      Davison MI US 39:56.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chip Hutchins 284 45  4       M      north branch MI US 36:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liz Hendershott 279 50  30      F      Ortonville MI US 48:57.1 

Embed Code