Waterloo County Invitational XC Race

Thu October 10, 2019 Waterloo, VT US 05032 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                            
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place                                                  
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1     1213 Foster Malleck            M                                     20:32.0 20:32.0 3:19 16  80.8       1        M Open   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
2     1240 Ethan Kruisselbrink       M                                     20:57.2 20:57.2 3:23                2        M Open   St Mary's (Owen Sound)               
3     716  Jackson Bull              M                                     21:01.6 21:01.6 3:23 16  78.9       3        M Open   Orangeville                          
4     1354 Scott Arndt               M      Waterloo                       21:13.0 21:13.0 3:25 17  77.2       1        M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
5     586  Mark Royce                M                                     21:14.5 21:14.5 3:26                2        M 0-99   London Central                       
6     984  Daniel Khan               M                                     21:17.8 21:17.8 3:26                3        M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
7     816  Kyle Bociort              M                                     21:18.6 21:18.6 3:26                4        M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
8     1115 Luke Cabral               M      Guelph                         21:19.4 21:19.4 3:26 17  76.9       5        M 0-99   St James                             
9     1280 Zachary McPhee            M                                     21:21.4 21:21.4 3:27                6        M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
10    508  Liam Fitzgerald           M      Kincardine                     21:25.1 21:25.1 3:28 19  75.9       7        M 0-99   Kincardine                           
11    844  Ethan Bennett             M      Guelph                         21:34.6 21:34.6 3:29 16  76.9       8        M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
12    1116 Anthony Cuzen             M                                     21:35.1 21:35.1 3:29                9        M 0-99   St James                             
13    1393 Luke Aikman               M      Baden                          21:37.1 21:37.1 3:29 17  75.8       10       M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
14    1212 Jason Lowrie              M                                     21:37.2 21:37.2 3:29 17  75.8       11       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
15    165  Talman Young              M                                     21:41.2 21:41.2 3:30                12       M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
16    1353 Rai Muhammad Ali          M                                     21:51.3 21:51.3 3:31                13       M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
17    335  Korbett Cator             M      Laurel Creek Tfc               22:27.6 22:27.6 3:37 17  73.0       14       M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
18    1210 Nathan Kemp               M                                     22:33.5 22:33.5 3:38                15       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
19    1221 Ruairi Tiernan            M                                     22:52.6 22:52.6 3:41                16       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
20    762  Brock McKenzie            M      St Mary's                      22:55.8 22:55.8 3:42 17  71.5       17       M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes                  
21    757  Owen Duffy                M      Guelph                         22:59.1 22:59.1 3:42                18       M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes                  
22    1396 Adam Huras                M      New Hamburg                    23:04.8 23:04.8 3:43 16  71.9       19       M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
23    587  John Wang                 M      Hamilton                       23:07.0 23:07.0 3:44 25  70.3       20       M 0-99   London Central                       
24    310  Spencer Book              M                                     23:07.4 23:07.4 3:44                21       M 0-99   Georgian Bay CS                      
25    580  Muzzammil Hooda           M                                     23:12.4 23:12.4 3:44                22       M 0-99   London Central                       
26    584  David Morales-Zarate      M                                     23:13.4 23:13.4 3:45                23       M 0-99   London Central                       
27    1167 Connor Walsh              M                                     23:13.7 23:13.7 3:45                24       M 0-99   St. Marcellinus                      
28    581  Jacob Kime                M                                     23:17.7 23:17.7 3:46                25       M 0-99   London Central                       
29    1358 Kelton Langman            M                                     23:18.7 23:18.7 3:46                26       M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
30    847  Nick Faria                M                                     23:19.7 23:19.7 3:46                27       M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
31    588  Michael Wang              M      Toronto                        23:29.3 23:29.3 3:47                28       M 0-99   London Central                       
32    503  David Kroes               M                                     23:39.8 23:39.8 3:49                29       M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
33    1211 Adam Loffelmann           M                                     23:40.1 23:40.1 3:49                30       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
34    645  Josh Hankins              M                                     23:41.9 23:41.9 3:49                31       M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle                      
35    1284 Jarett Vogels             M                                     23:45.8 23:45.8 3:50                32       M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
36    851  Liam Turchin              M                                     23:47.5 23:47.5 3:51                33       M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
37    884  Jackson Rice              M                                     23:48.8 23:48.8 3:51                34       M 0-99   Resurrection                         
38    378  Adam Schmidt              M      Guelph                         23:49.3 23:49.3 3:51 18  68.3       35       M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
39    499  Misha Donais              M                                     23:49.3 23:49.3 3:51                36       M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
40    377  Liam Ogilvie              M                                     23:49.7 23:49.7 3:51                37       M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
41    321  Salim Bowman              M                                     23:59.3 23:59.3 3:52                38       M 0-99   Glenview Park SS                     
42    916  Spencer Whitehead         M      Hanover          ON    CA      24:04.0 24:04.0 3:53 16  68.9       39       M 0-99   Sacred Heart                         
43    1206 David De Sousa            M                                     24:05.7 24:05.7 3:53                40       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
44    683  Luke De Vries             M                                     24:05.8 24:05.8 3:53                41       M 0-99   Norwell                              
45    983  David Kamski              M                                     24:16.3 24:16.3 3:55                42       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
46    1395 Adriaan Breytenbach       M                                     24:16.6 24:16.6 3:55                43       M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
47    393  Ben Mason                 M                                     24:16.9 24:16.9 3:55                44       M 0-99   Holy Trinity                         
48    1205 Daniel Cooper             M      Aurora                         24:22.9 24:22.9 3:56 37  68.6       45       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
49    759  Jacob Hayne               M                                     24:24.1 24:24.1 3:56                46       M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes                  
50    583  Ian McCormick             M                                     24:27.1 24:27.1 3:57                47       M 0-99   London Central                       
51    158  Jaxon Parent              M                                     24:29.4 24:29.4 3:57                48       M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
52    155  Alejandro Mansilla        M                                     24:29.9 24:29.9 3:57                49       M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
53    392  Lucas Jones               M                                     24:29.9 24:29.9 3:57                50       M 0-99   Holy Trinity                         
54    845  Cole Desborough           M                                     24:32.0 24:32.0 3:57                51       M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
55    336  Phillip Hammell           M                                     24:32.3 24:32.3 3:57                52       M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
56    74   Simon Dobbs               M                                     24:33.0 24:33.0 3:57                53       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
57    225  Jordan Berchtold          M                                     24:37.7 24:37.7 3:59                54       M 0-99   Elmira                               
58    279  Aidan Haskell             M                                     24:39.5 24:39.5 3:59                55       M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
59    988  Nicolas Mojica            M                                     24:42.2 24:42.2 3:59                56       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
60    342  Kade Wood                 M                                     24:44.0 24:44.0 3:59                57       M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
61    1397 Thomas Isert Bender       M                                     24:45.1 24:45.1 3:59                58       M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
62    992  Reid Vrolyk               M                                     24:47.1 24:47.1 4:00                59       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
63    453  Thomas Deeg               M                                     24:49.1 24:49.1 4:00                60       M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                       
64    720  Josh Lonuzzo              M                                     24:49.3 24:49.3 4:00                61       M 0-99   Orangeville                          
65    454  Ackerley Melnychuk        M                                     24:55.5 24:55.5 4:01                62       M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                       
66    1466 Martin Ukhanov            M                                     24:57.4 24:57.4 4:02                63       M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
67    1062 Weldon Hovey              M                                     24:58.0 24:58.0 4:02                64       M 0-99   St Benedict                          
68    775  Dylan Beck                M                                     25:01.0 25:01.0 4:02                65       M 0-99   Owen Sound                           
69    881  Matthew Goodyear          M                                     25:05.1 25:05.1 4:03                66       M 0-99   Resurrection                         
70    394  Alexander Van De Wiele    M                                     25:07.8 25:07.8 4:03                67       M 0-99   Holy Trinity                         
71    1357 Tomas Kulikauskas         M                                     25:07.9 25:07.9 4:03                68       M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
72    1114 Ethan Bush                M      Guelph                         25:08.1 25:08.1 4:03 16  66.0       69       M 0-99   St James                             
73    372  Noel Berardine            M                                     25:08.9 25:08.9 4:04                70       M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
74    882  Jared Hughes              M                                     25:09.7 25:09.7 4:04                71       M 0-99   Resurrection                         
75    308  Michael Hamilton          M      Burlington                     25:10.7 25:10.7 4:04 17  65.1       72       M 0-99   Georgetown                           
76    341  Evan Willms               M                                     25:16.4 25:16.4 4:05                73       M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
77    1216 Jesse Schill              M                                     25:17.6 25:17.6 4:05                74       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
78    977  Victor De Mey             M                                     25:20.4 25:20.4 4:05                75       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
79    322  Gordon Hall               M                                     25:23.2 25:23.2 4:05                76       M 0-99   Glenview Park SS                     
80    181  Matthew Hasson            M      Elora                          25:24.7 25:24.7 4:06 17  64.5       77       M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
81    1108 Matteo Mauro              M                                     25:24.9 25:24.9 4:06                78       M 0-99   St James                             
82    324  Matthew Power             M                                     25:25.4 25:25.4 4:06                79       M 0-99   Glenview Park SS                     
83    1214 Alban Osdautaj            M                                     25:30.9 25:30.9 4:07                80       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
84    1215 Arber Osdautaj            M                                     25:31.4 25:31.4 4:07                81       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
85    183  Isaiah King               M                                     25:32.8 25:32.8 4:07                82       M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
86    280  Dylan Jozkow              M                                     25:34.3 25:34.3 4:07                83       M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
87    1121 Matthew Hargest           M                                     25:35.0 25:35.0 4:07                84       M 0-99   St John's Kilmarnock                 
88    179  Zachary Burt              M                                     25:36.3 25:36.3 4:08                85       M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
89    539  Peter Golubov             M                                     25:37.8 25:37.8 4:08                86       M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
90    540  Owen Holbrook             M                                     25:38.4 25:38.4 4:08                87       M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
91    535  Daniel Duran              M                                     25:41.3 25:41.3 4:09                88       M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
92    439  Keegan Chmielewski        M                                     25:46.6 25:46.6 4:09                89       M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
93    14   Christopher Hebb          M                                     25:48.5 25:48.5 4:10                90       M 0-99   Assumption                           
94    1164 Matthew Hogan             M                                     25:49.6 25:49.6 4:10                91       M 0-99   St. Marcellinus                      
95    1464 Thomas Miedema            M                                     25:49.7 25:49.7 4:10                92       M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
96    1117 Hayden Legrand            M                                     25:50.2 25:50.2 4:10                93       M 0-99   St James                             
97    582  Jason Ling                M                                     25:50.3 25:50.3 4:10                94       M 0-99   London Central                       
98    718  Quinn Everett             M                                     25:58.3 25:58.3 4:11                95       M 0-99   Orangeville                          
99    182  James Hutchins            M                                     25:59.9 25:59.9 4:12                96       M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
100   507  Ben Zwart                 M      Guelph                         26:00.7 26:00.7 4:12 17  63.0       97       M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
101   1165 Luigi Quattrociocchi      M                                     26:01.4 26:01.4 4:12                98       M 0-99   St. Marcellinus                      
102   70   Devon Bauman              M      Waterloo                       26:02.1 26:02.1 4:12 17  63.0       99       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
103   755  Ryan Biggs                M                                     26:04.4 26:04.4 4:12                100      M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes                  
104   685  Liam Semelhago            M                                     26:08.8 26:08.8 4:13                101      M 0-99   Norwell                              
105   1067 Adam Vieno                M                                     26:11.2 26:11.2 4:14                102      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
106   722  Tyler Vis                 M                                     26:12.0 26:12.0 4:14                103      M 0-99   Orangeville                          
107   1064 Mathew Murphy             M                                     26:13.6 26:13.6 4:14                104      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
108   156  Owen Miller               M                                     26:16.3 26:16.3 4:14                105      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
109   777  Reid Locking              M                                     26:17.3 26:17.3 4:14                106      M 0-99   Owen Sound                           
110   620  Jacob Amaral              M                                     26:20.3 26:20.3 4:15                107      M 0-99   Milton                               
111   1242 Cedric MacNay             M                                     26:23.6 26:23.6 4:15                108      M 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)               
112   76   Curtis Franz              M                                     26:24.0 26:24.0 4:15                109      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
113   1399 Jack Rynard               M                                     26:25.8 26:25.8 4:16                110      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
114   1462 Austin Bootsma            M      Harriston                      26:28.2 26:28.2 4:16 16  62.7       111      M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
115   81   Caleb Timm                M                                     26:30.4 26:30.4 4:17 17  61.8       112      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
116   283  Wyatt Sullivan            M                                     26:33.1 26:33.1 4:17                113      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
117   721  Griffin Scullino          M                                     26:34.3 26:34.3 4:17                114      M 0-99   Orangeville                          
118   880  Aden Cormier              M                                     26:36.2 26:36.2 4:17                115      M 0-99   Resurrection                         
119   307  Liam Berger               M                                     26:36.3 26:36.3 4:17                116      M 0-99   Georgetown                           
120   1015 Jack Ideias               M                                     26:37.1 26:37.1 4:18                117      M 0-99   Southwood                            
121   500  Avrey Ferguson-Donaldson  M                                     26:39.8 26:39.8 4:18                118      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
122   258  Kaswara Pinksen           M                                     26:40.4 26:40.4 4:18                119      M 0-99   Forest Heights SS                    
123   719  Forrest Kipps             M                                     26:41.2 26:41.2 4:18 16  62.2       120      M 0-99   Orangeville                          
124   69   Nayel Arastu              M                                     26:42.6 26:42.6 4:18                121      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
125   644  Josh Cotter               M                                     26:46.7 26:46.7 4:19                122      M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle                      
126   1207 Liam Goodyear             M                                     26:47.3 26:47.3 4:19                123      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
127   1318 Grant Stewart             M                                     26:49.9 26:49.9 4:20                124      M 0-99   Waterdown                            
128   284  Tyler Wallace             M                                     26:57.1 26:57.1 4:21                125      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
129   437  Aaron Capindale           M                                     27:04.9 27:04.9 4:22                126      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
130   438  Cyrus Chard               M                                     27:05.9 27:05.9 4:22                127      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
131   1416 Sammy Dods                M                                     27:08.3 27:08.3 4:23                128      M 0-99   Westmount                            
132   763  Alexander Neilsen         M                                     27:09.9 27:09.9 4:23                129      M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes                  
133   1238 Sam Cox                   M                                     27:10.6 27:10.6 4:23                130      M 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)               
134   579  Owen Hollohan             M                                     27:11.5 27:11.5 4:23                131      M 0-99   London Central                       
135   501  Zach Jansen               M                                     27:17.5 27:17.5 4:24                132      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
136   915  Nick Veenstra             M      Paisley          ON    CA      27:18.7 27:18.7 4:24 16  60.7       133      M 0-99   Sacred Heart                         
137   1487 Brad Dalke                M                                     27:21.3 27:21.3 4:25                134      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
138   1445 Stirling Renzoni          M                                     27:23.0 27:23.0 4:25                135      M 0-99   Westside Secondary                   
139   441  Hassan Dawut              M                                     27:23.0 27:23.0 4:25                136      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
140   1208 Justin Higgins            M                                     27:23.7 27:23.7 4:25                137      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
141   1417 Graden Hodgins            M                                     27:24.9 27:24.9 4:25                138      M 0-99   Westmount                            
142   537  Evan Egerhazi             M                                     27:25.5 27:25.5 4:25                139      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
143   801  Alec McLellan             M                                     27:30.3 27:30.3 4:26                140      M 0-99   Pauline Johnson                      
144   1060 Jason Gancena             M                                     27:30.6 27:30.6 4:26                141      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
145   1281 Sam Nyenhuis              M                                     27:31.3 27:31.3 4:27                142      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
146   1467 Noah Vanderploeg          M                                     27:37.1 27:37.1 4:27                143      M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
147   1465 Curtis Struyk             M                                     27:37.2 27:37.2 4:27                144      M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
148   850  Kevin Saville             M                                     27:37.2 27:37.2 4:27                145      M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
149   257  Ben Brummelhuis           M                                     27:37.6 27:37.6 4:27                146      M 0-99   Forest Heights SS                    
150   898  Ty Cowell                 M                                     27:38.1 27:38.1 4:27                147      M 0-99   Rockway Mennonite                    
151   1342 Nolan Sloss               M                                     27:40.5 27:40.5 4:28                148      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
152   1446 Matthias Strehler         M                                     27:43.4 27:43.4 4:28                149      M 0-99   Westside Secondary                   
153   1444 Liam Peters               M                                     27:44.4 27:44.4 4:28                150      M 0-99   Westside Secondary                   
154   1209 Joshua Jackson            M                                     27:44.8 27:44.8 4:28                151      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
155   1282 Spencer Palleschi         M                                     27:44.9 27:44.9 4:28                152      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
156   1278 Logan Degroot             M                                     27:48.1 27:48.1 4:29                153      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
157   455  Kevin Wong                M                                     27:48.2 27:48.2 4:29                154      M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                       
158   340  Connor Shulz              M                                     27:50.6 27:50.6 4:30                155      M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
159   375  Fynn Devuono-Fraser       M                                     27:52.3 27:52.3 4:30                156      M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
160   1113 Sidney Armstrong          M                                     27:52.3 27:52.3 4:30 17  58.8       157      M 0-99   St James                             
161   373  Atti Botschner            M                                     27:52.4 27:52.4 4:30                158      M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
162   498  Nick Dernovsek            M                                     27:52.6 27:52.6 4:30                159      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
163   464  Tristan Bouius            M                                     28:04.2 28:04.2 4:32                160      M 0-99   John Diefenbaker                     
164   504  Levi Medeiros             M      Guelph                         28:06.7 28:06.7 4:32 17  58.3       161      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
165   819  Nathan Landry             M                                     28:09.1 28:09.1 4:32                162      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
166   820  Fraser Morrison           M                                     28:10.4 28:10.4 4:33                163      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
167   15   Alex James                M      Aurora                         28:10.6 28:10.6 4:33 31  57.8       164      M 0-99   Assumption                           
168   900  Luke Klassen              M                                     28:12.8 28:12.8 4:33                165      M 0-99   Rockway Mennonite                    
169   1364 Peng Richard Zhan         M                                     28:17.7 28:17.7 4:34                166      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
170   184  Kazmer Wolkensperg        M                                     28:18.6 28:18.6 4:34                167      M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
171   546  Kale Vicario              M                                     28:21.9 28:21.9 4:35                168      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
172   899  Oswin Ho                  M                                     28:26.2 28:26.2 4:35                169      M 0-99   Rockway Mennonite                    
173   1059 Cael Cassidy              M                                     28:30.1 28:30.1 4:36                170      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
174   443  Saab Kohar                M                                     28:32.1 28:32.1 4:36                171      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
175   666  Mitchell Blackman         M                                     28:32.9 28:32.9 4:37                172      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)               
176   978  Nils Diederik             M                                     28:33.7 28:33.7 4:37                173      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
177   1283 Eric Vander Eyk           M                                     28:38.0 28:38.0 4:37                174      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic                 
178   13   Anthony Fuca              M      Burlington                     28:47.1 28:47.1 4:38 14  59.6       175      M 0-99   Assumption                           
179   1400 Jayden Troupe             M      Baden                          28:50.0 28:50.0 4:39 17  56.8       176      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
180   1012 Lucas Dol                 M                                     28:54.0 28:54.0 4:40                177      M 0-99   Southwood                            
181   277  Matt Armstrong            M                                     28:55.0 28:55.0 4:40                178      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
182   1300 Nic Coleman               M                                     28:56.3 28:56.3 4:40                179      M 0-99   Walkerton District                   
183   1220 Carter Stere              M                                     28:58.5 28:58.5 4:40                180      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
184   1065 Carter Reid               M                                     29:00.2 29:00.2 4:41                181      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
185   150  Samuel Diavolitsis        M                                     29:02.0 29:02.0 4:41                182      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
186   1219 Alexander Stavropoulos    M                                     29:07.2 29:07.2 4:42                183      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
187   1301 Simon Freer               M      -                              29:14.7 29:14.7 4:43                184      M 0-99   Walkerton District                   
188   1316 Jonathon Paddock          M                                     29:15.0 29:15.0 4:43                185      M 0-99   Waterdown                            
189   883  Nyume Kibo                M                                     29:20.4 29:20.4 4:44                186      M 0-99   Resurrection                         
190   621  Riley Obee                M                                     29:25.5 29:25.5 4:45                187      M 0-99   Milton                               
191   979  Riley Domaratzki          M                                     29:25.7 29:25.7 4:45                188      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
192   1394 Tom Bodendistle           M                                     29:26.9 29:26.9 4:45                189      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
193   818  Alexander Jensen          M                                     29:36.3 29:36.3 4:46                190      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
194   1013 Nolan Gerber              M                                     29:38.5 29:38.5 4:47                191      M 0-99   Southwood                            
195   1463 Jonathan Chin             M                                     29:39.8 29:39.8 4:47                192      M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
196   77   Stefan Frunza             M                                     29:40.8 29:40.8 4:47                193      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
197   1239 Jonathon Genereaux        M                                     29:42.3 29:42.3 4:48                194      M 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)               
198   75   Jack Fontyn               M                                     29:47.5 29:47.5 4:48                195      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
199   533  Evan Connolly             M                                     29:52.9 29:52.9 4:49                196      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
200   822  Liam Sitar                M                                     29:53.7 29:53.7 4:50                197      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
201   435  Ahmadi Alman              M                                     29:54.4 29:54.4 4:50                198      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
202   1058 Matthew Beamer            M                                     29:58.7 29:58.7 4:50                199      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
203   545  Aaron Turnbull            M                                     30:08.7 30:08.7 4:51                200      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
204   180  Jack Ellery               M      Fergus                         30:13.9 30:13.9 4:53 17  54.2       201      M 0-99   Centre Wellington                    
205   817  Bradley Herrera Contreras M                                     30:18.0 30:18.0 4:53                202      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
206   1360 Karan Manku               M                                     30:23.3 30:23.3 4:54                203      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
207   1014 Brody Hehn                M                                     30:24.9 30:24.9 4:55                204      M 0-99   Southwood                            
208   538  O. Fretz                  M      Hanover                        30:30.7 30:30.7 4:55 7   75.1       205      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
209   885  Wesley Richardson         M                                     30:34.4 30:34.4 4:56                206      M 0-99   Resurrection                         
210   1359 Ben Lu                    M                                     30:39.9 30:39.9 4:57                207      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
211   534  Ben Dobozy                M                                     30:40.9 30:40.9 4:57                208      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
212   536  Matthew Edginton          M                                     30:41.3 30:41.3 4:57                209      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
213   149  Jared Cubilla             M                                     30:47.5 30:47.5 4:58                210      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
214   447  Ethan Smith               M      Walkerton                      30:48.6 30:48.6 4:58 13  57.0       211      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
215   1166 Abdullah Virk             M                                     30:53.6 30:53.6 4:59                212      M 0-99   St. Marcellinus                      
216   1255 Daniel Rowe               M                                     31:01.6 31:01.6 5:00 16  53.5       213      M 0-99   St. Joseph's Secondary (Mississauga) 
217   16   Boyle Liam                M                                     31:06.2 31:06.2 5:01                214      M 0-99   Assumption                           
218   1401 Aiden Williams            M                                     31:06.8 31:06.8 5:01                215      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
219   376  Aidan Holvik              M                                     31:07.8 31:07.8 5:01                216      M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
220   374  Hansi Botschner           M                                     31:11.0 31:11.0 5:02                217      M 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                        
221   444  Nikolas Mamak             M                                     31:13.7 31:13.7 5:02                218      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
222   157  David Movsisyan           M                                     31:20.6 31:20.6 5:03                219      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
223   668  Andon Maratos             M                                     31:22.6 31:22.6 5:04                220      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)               
224   1016 Joshua Legare             M                                     31:22.7 31:22.7 5:04                221      M 0-99   Southwood                            
225   282  Joey Shanks               M                                     31:31.9 31:31.9 5:05                222      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
226   849  Eddie MacKinnon           M                                     31:35.4 31:35.4 5:06                223      M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
227   1090 Diago Amaya               M                                     31:42.3 31:42.3 5:07                224      M 0-99   St David                             
228   25   Luke Martin               M                                     31:43.1 31:43.1 5:07                225      M 0-99   Assumption                           
229   448  Joel Walter               M                                     31:45.0 31:45.0 5:07                226      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
230   1398 Dylan Munro               M                                     31:46.3 31:46.3 5:08                227      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford                      
231   1253 Alex Lackey               M                                     31:48.6 31:48.6 5:08                228      M 0-99   St. Joseph's Secondary (Mississauga) 
232   1218 Anthony Shannon           M                                     31:56.1 31:56.1 5:09                229      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)                
233   543  Tim Swayze                M                                     32:01.3 32:01.3 5:10                230      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
234   901  David McGregor            M                                     32:02.1 32:02.1 5:10                231      M 0-99   Rockway Mennonite                    
235   278  Zachary Hart              M                                     32:03.6 32:03.6 5:10                232      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
236   148  Jonpriet Corvajal         M                                     32:08.2 32:08.2 5:11                233      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
237   846  Micheal Dugualy           M                                     32:13.9 32:13.9 5:12                234      M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
238   281  Josh Middleton            M                                     32:15.4 32:15.4 5:12                235      M 0-99   Galt CVI                             
239   981  Alexander Jdanov          M                                     32:28.4 32:28.4 5:14                236      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  
240   153  Reid Hardy                M                                     32:36.6 32:36.6 5:16                237      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
241   1362 Yusha Syed                M                                     32:37.4 32:37.4 5:16                238      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
242   852  Asher Wolk                M                                     32:40.6 32:40.6 5:16                239      M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
243   79   Timothy Marsh             M                                     32:40.6 32:40.6 5:16                240      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
244   256  Joshua Bernard            M                                     32:42.6 32:42.6 5:16                241      M 0-99   Forest Heights SS                    
245   72   Cole Chisamore            M                                     32:52.5 32:52.5 5:18                242      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute        
246   436  Riley Boug                M                                     32:57.6 32:57.6 5:19                243      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
247   1468 Andrew Willms             M                                     33:00.2 33:00.2 5:19                244      M 0-99   Woodland Christian                   
248   497  Michael Craine            M      Guelph                         33:13.2 33:13.2 5:21 15  50.7       245      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
249   821  Angel Quintana            M                                     33:15.7 33:15.7 5:22                246      M 0-99   Père René de Galinée              
250   502  Aidan Jones               M                                     33:33.4 33:33.4 5:25                247      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
251   506  Lukas Skolseg             M                                     33:33.5 33:33.5 5:25                248      M 0-99   John F. Ross                         
252   1061 Grant Gojmerac            M                                     33:45.7 33:45.7 5:27                249      M 0-99   St Benedict                          
253   446  Philip Patrick            M                                     33:51.7 33:51.7 5:27                250      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)            
254   1315 John Campbell             M      Dundas                         34:03.7 34:03.7 5:29 56  56.8       251      M 0-99   Waterdown                            
255   542  Travis Mammoliti          M                                     34:10.2 34:10.2 5:31                252      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo                   
256   1356 Keenan Gugeler            M                                     34:11.4 34:11.4 5:31                253      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
257   151  Eric Ganga-Stefanescu     M                                     34:43.7 34:43.7 5:36                254      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
258   220  Tabibu Kebede Jiru        M                                     35:15.4 35:15.4 5:41                255      M 0-99   Eastwood                             
259   1352 Gabriel Aguas-Ortiz       M                                     35:19.2 35:19.2 5:42                256      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
260   164  Connor Walters            M                                     36:07.9 36:07.9 5:50                257      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
261   1363 Alex Wei                  M                                     36:27.4 36:27.4 5:53                258      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
262   338  Aidan McKittrick          M                                     37:10.8 37:10.8 6:00                259      M 0-99   Grand River C I                      
263   152  Seth Hammell              M                                     37:28.2 37:28.2 6:03                260      M 0-99   Cameron Heights                      
264   776  Brais Gesto Herrera       M                                     38:11.1 38:11.1 6:10                261      M 0-99   Owen Sound                           
265   1418 Jasper Kan                M                                     38:50.8 38:50.8 6:16                262      M 0-99   Westmount                            
266   323  Jhosen Lofters            M                                     40:06.3 40:06.3 6:28                263      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS                     
267   848  Micheal Huang             M                                     40:28.6 40:28.6 6:31                264      M 0-99   Preston Secondary                    
268   1365 Ryan Zhang                M                                     40:36.8 40:36.8 6:33                265      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                          
269   1122 Anson Zheng               M                                     40:50.8 40:50.8 6:35                266      M 0-99   St John's Kilmarnock                 
270   976  Youssuf Ahmed             M                                     41:14.8 41:14.8 6:39                267      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Foster Malleck      1213 16  1       M               20:32.0 
2     Ethan Kruisselbrink 1240     2       M               20:57.2 
3     Jackson Bull        716  16  3       M               21:01.6 

Embed Code