Waterloo County Invitational XC Race

Thu October 10, 2019 Waterloo, VT US 05032 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                              Time    Time             Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     1471 Rachel Kalaouzis    F                              16:10.8 16:10.8 2:19                1        F Open   St. Marcellinus               
2     1419 Cynthia Campanaro   F      Dundas                  17:39.4 17:39.4 2:32 46  127.8      2        F Open   Westmount                     
3     670  Tara Duwyn          F      Ingersoll               18:41.6 18:41.6 2:40 37  113.6      3        F Open   North Park (Brantford)        
4     185  Carly McFarlane     F      Fergus                  18:57.6 18:57.6 2:43 36  111.5      1        F 0-99   Centre Wellington             
5     853  Elizabeth Riccomini F      Cambridge               19:04.7 19:04.7 2:43                2        F 0-99   Preston Secondary             
6     823  Nicole Carruthers   F                              19:18.2 19:18.2 2:45                3        F 0-99   Père René de Galinée       
7     286  Laura Yost          F                              19:21.9 19:21.9 2:46                4        F 0-99   Galt CVI                      
8     1068 Sarah Gonzalez-Day  F      Cambridge               19:48.2 19:48.2 2:50                5        F 0-99   St Benedict                   
9     285  Kristen Watson      F                              19:48.4 19:48.4 2:50                6        F 0-99   Galt CVI                      
10    84   Karen Myers         F                              19:48.7 19:48.7 2:50                7        F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
11    1486 Jess Hewitt         F                              20:39.5 20:39.5 2:57                8        F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
12    622  Alex Potocki        F      Hamilton  ON    CA      20:44.8 20:44.8 2:58 30  100.9      9        F 0-99   Milton                        
13    590  Tegan Mastrandrea   F      Komoka    ON    CA      20:50.1 20:50.1 2:58 50  113.0      10       F 0-99   London Central                
14    602  Barbara Coopman     F                              21:02.8 21:02.8 3:00                11       F 0-99   Mentor College                
15    82   Sidney Gagne        F                              21:53.3 21:53.3 3:08                12       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
16    1366 Chantel Malo        F      Waterloo                26:55.4 26:55.4 3:51 46  83.8       13       F 0-99   Waterloo CI                   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rachel Kalaouzis  1471     1       F                  16:10.8 
2     Cynthia Campanaro 1419 46  2       F      Dundas      17:39.4 
3     Tara Duwyn        670  37  3       F      Ingersoll   18:41.6 

Embed Code