Location: Waterloo, VT US 05032 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                         Time    Time             Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== =========================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     849  Kyle Madden                 M      St. George                 23:08.5 23:08.5 3:18 17  80.4       1        M        Paris                         
2     402  Braydon Clarke              M      Erin                       23:14.4 23:14.4 3:19 16  81.0       2        M        Erin District                 
3     207  Andrew Shepherd             M      Kitchener                  23:22.3 23:22.3 3:20                3        M        Cameron Heights               
4     857  Steven Nadjiwan             M                                 23:39.7 23:39.7 3:23                1        M 0-99   Peninsula Shores              
5     709  Josh Zilles                 M                                 23:56.7 23:56.7 3:25                2        M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
6     1288 Alexander A.j. Bimm         M                                 24:09.6 24:09.6 3:27                3        M 0-99   St Michael's College          
7     783  Alexander Maycock           M      Orangeville                24:11.1 24:11.1 3:27 16  77.9       4        M 0-99   Orangeville                   
8     631  Dylan Pust                  M      Durham                     24:13.0 24:13.0 3:28 17  76.8       5        M 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
9     880  Caleb Main                  M                                 24:15.6 24:15.6 3:28                6        M 0-99   Preston Secondary             
10    973  Sam Nusselder               M                                 24:21.2 24:21.2 3:28                7        M 0-99   Saugeen                       
11    67   Addison Derhak              M      Kitchener                  24:28.8 24:28.8 3:29 16  76.9       8        M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
12    1420 Jason Holzscherer           M                                 24:32.1 24:32.1 3:30                9        M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
13    1006 John Fish                   M                                 24:41.1 24:41.1 3:31                10       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
14    189  Zach Frangos                M                                 24:52.5 24:52.5 3:33                11       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
15    150  Noah Tinevez                M                                 25:03.8 25:03.8 3:34                12       M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
16    1331 Grant Whitmore              M                                 25:16.5 25:16.5 3:36                13       M 0-99   St Michael's College          
17    726  Joseph De Sousa             M      Cambridge                  25:27.6 25:27.6 3:38 15  75.0       14       M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
18    1301 Alexander Greenwood         M                                 25:29.4 25:29.4 3:38                15       M 0-99   St Michael's College          
19    371  Mahdi Warsame               M                                 25:30.2 25:30.2 3:38                16       M 0-99   Eastwood                      
20    1162 Callum MacGregor            M      Guelph                     25:33.0 25:33.0 3:39 15  74.8       17       M 0-99   St James                      
21    1295 Cameron Cira                M      Toronto                    25:42.0 25:42.0 3:40 17  72.4       18       M 0-99   St Michael's College          
22    1158 Cole Hannam                 M                                 25:45.0 25:45.0 3:41                19       M 0-99   St James                      
23    420  Justin Leale                M                                 25:46.5 25:46.5 3:41                20       M 0-99   Espanola                      
24    593  Brandon Sellers             M                                 26:08.9 26:08.9 3:44                21       M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
25    88   Kyle Sawyer                 M                                 26:09.5 26:09.5 3:44                22       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
26    583  Id Essa                     M                                 26:13.9 26:13.9 3:44                23       M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
27    1097 Greg Danayan                M                                 26:20.8 26:20.8 3:46                24       M 0-99   St Benedict                   
28    255  Nicholas Xie                M                                 26:24.4 26:24.4 3:46                25       M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
29    1561 Isaac Veldhuis              M      Guelph                     26:33.3 26:33.3 3:47 16  70.9       26       M 0-99   Woodland Christian            
30    65   Bradley Dauria              M                                 26:34.1 26:34.1 3:47                27       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
31    254  Isaac Wismer                M      Guelph                     26:37.3 26:37.3 3:48 17  69.9       28       M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
32    913  Tyler Agocs                 M                                 26:40.2 26:40.2 3:48                29       M 0-99   Resurrection                  
33    419  Colton Lafrance             M                                 26:44.8 26:44.8 3:49                30       M 0-99   Espanola                      
34    1539 Ben Vanzant                 M                                 26:53.0 26:53.0 3:50                31       M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
35    245  Cuinn McGrogan              M      Guelph                     26:54.5 26:54.5 3:51                32       M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
36    187  Surien Das-Giwojno          M                                 26:54.8 26:54.8 3:51                33       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
37    73   Sandy Freeland              M                                 27:01.1 27:01.1 3:51                34       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
38    787  Liam Wilson                 M      Orangeville                27:01.9 27:01.9 3:51                35       M 0-99   Orangeville                   
39    1154 Daniel Dibucchianico        M      Guelph                     27:04.5 27:04.5 3:52                36       M 0-99   St James                      
40    1096 Devaughn Channer            M                                 27:06.9 27:06.9 3:52                37       M 0-99   St Benedict                   
41    476  Cameron Smith               M      Oakville                   27:10.0 27:10.0 3:52                38       M 0-99   Galt CVI                      
42    473  Nivash Persad-Maharaj       M                                 27:16.5 27:16.5 3:54                39       M 0-99   Galt CVI                      
43    753  Scott Foster                M                                 27:16.6 27:16.6 3:54                40       M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
44    433  Michael Schraa              M                                 27:19.9 27:19.9 3:54                41       M 0-99   F.E. Madill                   
45    203  Daniel Robson               M                                 27:21.6 27:21.6 3:54                42       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
46    729  Karl Olivo                  M                                 27:27.0 27:27.0 3:55                43       M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
47    1290 Kyran Bonner                M                                 27:28.1 27:28.1 3:55                44       M 0-99   St Michael's College          
48    406  Nathan Savoy                M                                 27:34.1 27:34.1 3:56                45       M 0-99   Erin District                 
49    615  William McKinnon            M                                 27:34.7 27:34.7 3:56                46       M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
50    1498 Wyatt MacHan                M                                 27:35.9 27:35.9 3:56                47       M 0-99   West Hill S.S.                
51    1111 Kyle Szabo                  M                                 27:38.2 27:38.2 3:57                48       M 0-99   St Benedict                   
52    781  Graydon Lindsay             M                                 27:38.2 27:38.2 3:57                49       M 0-99   Orangeville                   
53    1299 Nicholas Francinelli        M                                 27:42.1 27:42.1 3:57                50       M 0-99   St Michael's College          
54    208  Bradley Shepherd            M                                 27:42.2 27:42.2 3:57                51       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
55    90   Adam Snyder                 M                                 27:46.7 27:46.7 3:58                52       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
56    275  Thomas Katerberg            M      Salem                      27:50.0 27:50.0 3:58                53       M 0-99   Centre Wellington             
57    1023 Steve Nelson                M                                 27:52.6 27:52.6 3:59                54       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
58    1160 Spencer Legrand             M      Guelph                     27:55.6 27:55.6 3:59                55       M 0-99   St James                      
59    492  Andres Nagyossa             M                                 27:57.1 27:57.1 3:59                56       M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
60    431  Brandon Murray              M      Lucknow                    27:57.4 27:57.4 3:59 16  67.3       57       M 0-99   F.E. Madill                   
61    197  Andrew McDonald             M      Kingston                   27:58.9 27:58.9 3:59 25  65.9       58       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
62    238  Nick Heller                 M                                 27:59.6 27:59.6 4:00                59       M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
63    1168 Mikey Townsend              M                                 28:06.8 28:06.8 4:00                60       M 0-99   St James                      
64    327  Andrew Whelan               M      Georgetown                 28:15.8 28:15.8 4:02 16  66.6       61       M 0-99   Christ the King               
65    93   Isaiah Timm                 M                                 28:18.1 28:18.1 4:02                62       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
66    920  Joseph Hunter               M                                 28:18.1 28:18.1 4:02                63       M 0-99   Resurrection                  
67    1115 Kyson Vi                    M                                 28:37.6 28:37.6 4:05                64       M 0-99   St Benedict                   
68    447  Michael Dawe                M                                 28:38.2 28:38.2 4:05                65       M 0-99   Forest Heights                
69    366  Mohamed Ali                 M                                 28:38.9 28:38.9 4:05                66       M 0-99   Eastwood                      
70    510  Alex Burns                  M                                 28:43.1 28:43.1 4:06                67       M 0-99   Grand River C I               
71    270  Lorenzo Definis             M                                 28:47.4 28:47.4 4:07                68       M 0-99   Centre Wellington             
72    1007 Aidan Fitzgerald            M                                 28:48.2 28:48.2 4:07                69       M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
73    455  Aidan Webster               M                                 28:50.2 28:50.2 4:07                70       M 0-99   Forest Heights                
74    309  Tanner Ellis                M                                 28:53.4 28:53.4 4:07                71       M 0-99   Christ the King               
75    1379 Austin Louwagie             M                                 28:54.2 28:54.2 4:07                72       M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
76    1536 Brandon Secord              M                                 28:54.2 28:54.2 4:07                73       M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
77    610  Muhammad Ali                M                                 28:55.7 28:55.7 4:08                74       M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
78    1423 Daniel Labach               M                                 29:01.7 29:01.7 4:09                75       M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
79    1101 Matt Fantini                M                                 29:05.0 29:05.0 4:09                76       M 0-99   St Benedict                   
80    202  Donovan Payton              M                                 29:08.6 29:08.6 4:10                77       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
81    822  Adam Mederios               M                                 29:11.8 29:11.8 4:10                78       M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
82    1427 Nic Paradis                 M                                 29:12.3 29:12.3 4:10                79       M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
83    785  Connor McCleary-Philbrook   M                                 29:13.1 29:13.1 4:10                80       M 0-99   Orangeville                   
84    664  Craig Luinstra              M                                 29:13.4 29:13.4 4:10                81       M 0-99   Kincardine                    
85    1375 Logan Groenestege           M                                 29:14.2 29:14.2 4:10                82       M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
86    61   Caleb Bauman                M      Waterloo                   29:15.0 29:15.0 4:10 16  64.4       83       M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
87    1525 Tristan Curry               M                                 29:17.6 29:17.6 4:11                84       M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
88    1385 Eric Schwering              M                                 29:18.8 29:18.8 4:11                85       M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
89    451  Devon Murdock               M                                 29:21.8 29:21.8 4:12                86       M 0-99   Forest Heights                
90    488  Brendan Ezekiel             M                                 29:21.8 29:21.8 4:12                87       M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
91    193  Basil Leahy                 M      Waterloo                   29:24.0 29:24.0 4:12 16  64.0       88       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
92    446  Aaron Damaren               M                                 29:28.4 29:28.4 4:12                89       M 0-99   Forest Heights                
93    613  Curtis Bona                 M                                 29:28.4 29:28.4 4:12                90       M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
94    751  Angus Cowan                 M                                 29:30.4 29:30.4 4:13                91       M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
95    817  Quinton Figiluzzi           M                                 29:32.0 29:32.0 4:13                92       M 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
96    1557 Matthias Mostert            M                                 29:33.1 29:33.1 4:13                93       M 0-99   Woodland Christian            
97    727  Michael Jamieson            M                                 29:34.0 29:34.0 4:13                94       M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
98    194  Jordan Long                 M                                 29:34.8 29:34.8 4:14                95       M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
99    652  Spencer Kielar              M                                 29:36.9 29:36.9 4:14                96       M 0-99   John F. Ross                  
100   1243 Nasche Loffelmann           M                                 29:41.6 29:41.6 4:14                97       M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
101   7    Topher Bonany               M                                 29:46.1 29:46.1 4:15                98       M 0-99   Assumption                    
102   323  Benjamin Ray                M                                 29:47.3 29:47.3 4:15                99       M 0-99   Christ the King               
103   853  Nate Stowe                  M                                 29:51.6 29:51.6 4:15                100      M 0-99   Paris                         
104   325  Carter Urie                 M                                 29:55.2 29:55.2 4:16                101      M 0-99   Christ the King               
105   1044 Alex Fray                   M                                 29:56.3 29:56.3 4:16                102      M 0-99   Southwood                     
106   690  Kevin Corrigan              M                                 29:56.3 29:56.3 4:16                103      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
107   1372 Andrew Giannakopoulos       M                                 29:56.6 29:56.6 4:17                104      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
108   75   Sean Gagne                  M                                 29:57.0 29:57.0 4:17                105      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
109   1229 Gianluka Al-Dandachi        M                                 30:03.0 30:03.0 4:17                106      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
110   647  Jack Bone                   M      Guelph                     30:04.4 30:04.4 4:17 17  61.9       107      M 0-99   John F. Ross                  
111   233  Joseph Dick                 M                                 30:04.8 30:04.8 4:17                108      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
112   489  Brandon Littlejohn          M                                 30:06.7 30:06.7 4:18                109      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
113   234  Mark Eichorn                M      Guelph                     30:07.4 30:07.4 4:18                110      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
114   486  Moosa Bowman                M                                 30:08.0 30:08.0 4:18                111      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
115   581  Robbie Dowling              M                                 30:09.1 30:09.1 4:18                112      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
116   416  Logan Emiry                 M                                 30:12.5 30:12.5 4:18                113      M 0-99   Espanola                      
117   1117 Nathaniel Wells             M                                 30:16.6 30:16.6 4:19                114      M 0-99   St Benedict                   
118   1363 Jake Bellai                 M                                 30:17.6 30:17.6 4:19                115      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
119   232  Iain Davidson               M                                 30:23.0 30:23.0 4:20                116      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
120   525  Jake Zuzan                  M                                 30:24.0 30:24.0 4:20                117      M 0-99   Grand River C I               
121   149  Hawkh Son                   M                                 30:24.3 30:24.3 4:20                118      M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
122   1521 Scott Berry                 M                                 30:24.9 30:24.9 4:20                119      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
123   1388 Shawn Van Herk              M                                 30:26.7 30:26.7 4:20                120      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
124   210  Nicholas Sun                M                                 30:28.3 30:28.3 4:21                121      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
125   1028 Brennan Sniatenchuk         M                                 30:34.6 30:34.6 4:22                122      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
126   699  Andre McIntyre              M                                 30:35.2 30:35.2 4:22                123      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
127   597  Carlos Villalobos           M                                 30:41.7 30:41.7 4:23                124      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
128   304  Daniel Basile               M                                 30:51.2 30:51.2 4:24                125      M 0-99   Christ the King               
129   1389 Mike Visser                 M                                 30:51.4 30:51.4 4:24                126      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
130   1053 Malachi Ramsay              M                                 30:52.5 30:52.5 4:24                127      M 0-99   Southwood                     
131   242  Dane Kirkpatrick            M                                 30:53.4 30:53.4 4:25                128      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
132   650  Declan Gemmill              M                                 30:55.3 30:55.3 4:25                129      M 0-99   John F. Ross                  
133   280  Drew Wilson                 M                                 30:55.7 30:55.7 4:25                130      M 0-99   Centre Wellington             
134   434  Evan Skinn                  M                                 31:01.6 31:01.6 4:25                131      M 0-99   F.E. Madill                   
135   1428 Jaebeom Park                M                                 31:02.1 31:02.1 4:26                132      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
136   708  Kye Wotton                  M                                 31:02.1 31:02.1 4:26                133      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
137   915  Owen Babcock                M                                 31:06.1 31:06.1 4:27                134      M 0-99   Resurrection                  
138   951  Matteo Risi                 M                                 31:06.1 31:06.1 4:27                135      M 0-99   Rockway Mennonite             
139   663  Sam Colqhoun                M                                 31:06.2 31:06.2 4:27                136      M 0-99   Kincardine                    
140   241  Dylan Jamieson              M      Guelph                     31:07.4 31:07.4 4:27                137      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
141   1125 John Winnett                M                                 31:19.2 31:19.2 4:28                138      M 0-99   St David                      
142   1530 Andrew Nadeau               M                                 31:22.5 31:22.5 4:28                139      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
143   728  Kyle Mars                   M                                 31:23.1 31:23.1 4:28                140      M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
144   454  Jacob Stecklen              M                                 31:23.8 31:23.8 4:29                141      M 0-99   Forest Heights                
145   960  Caleb Manion                M                                 31:25.3 31:25.3 4:29                142      M 0-99   Sacred Heart                  
146   367  Aidan Bethell               M                                 31:31.3 31:31.3 4:30                143      M 0-99   Eastwood                      
147   1312 Alex Meehan                 M                                 31:35.3 31:35.3 4:30                144      M 0-99   St Michael's College          
148   1485 Brandon Wall                M                                 31:35.5 31:35.5 4:30                145      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
149   307  Ashton Castellino           M                                 31:36.6 31:36.6 4:31                146      M 0-99   Christ the King               
150   696  Lucas Johnston              M                                 31:38.2 31:38.2 4:31                147      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
151   692  Jeff Fischer                M                                 31:40.7 31:40.7 4:31                148      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
152   140  Liam Harrington             M      Brantford                  31:42.7 31:42.7 4:32                149      M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
153   917  Thomas Brenner              M      Waterloo                   31:43.3 31:43.3 4:32 23  58.2       150      M 0-99   Resurrection                  
154   1562 Nathanael Willms            M                                 31:43.5 31:43.5 4:32                151      M 0-99   Woodland Christian            
155   1196 Bryan Overeem               M                                 31:43.7 31:43.7 4:32                152      M 0-99   St John's College             
156   630  Sidy Ndiongue               M                                 31:44.0 31:44.0 4:32                153      M 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
157   345  Jake Boudreau               M                                 31:45.2 31:45.2 4:32                154      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
158   1386 Dominic Sharpe              M                                 31:48.6 31:48.6 4:32                155      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
159   575  Isaac Asma                  M                                 31:49.3 31:49.3 4:32                156      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
160   494  Hugh Peters                 M                                 31:50.1 31:50.1 4:33                157      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
161   1245 Jonathan McIntyre           M                                 31:52.9 31:52.9 4:33                158      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
162   1531 Lucas Powell                M                                 31:54.9 31:54.9 4:33                159      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
163   582  Liam Eadie                  M                                 31:55.5 31:55.5 4:33                160      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
164   711  Ryan Rich                   M                                 31:55.9 31:55.9 4:33                161      M 0-99   Listowel                      
165   213  Pieter Wyminga              M                                 31:57.2 31:57.2 4:33                162      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
166   1102 Curtis Floras               M                                 31:58.6 31:58.6 4:34                163      M 0-99   St Benedict                   
167   1046 Jordan Green                M                                 31:59.2 31:59.2 4:34                164      M 0-99   Southwood                     
168   471  Tristan Hopkins             M                                 32:02.0 32:02.0 4:34                165      M 0-99   Galt CVI                      
169   725  Kyle Carreiro               M                                 32:10.9 32:10.9 4:35                166      M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
170   1419 Marcus Friedel              M                                 32:11.8 32:11.8 4:36                167      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
171   1384 Nick Ruttan                 M                                 32:12.4 32:12.4 4:36                168      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
172   487  Nicholas Couto              M                                 32:14.1 32:14.1 4:36                169      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
173   854  Paul Williams               M                                 32:14.7 32:14.7 4:36                170      M 0-99   Paris                         
174   1110 Aaron Silver                M                                 32:26.9 32:26.9 4:38                171      M 0-99   St Benedict                   
175   762  Tanner Sheppard             M                                 32:29.1 32:29.1 4:38                172      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
176   875  Hamza Aburaneh              M                                 32:29.3 32:29.3 4:38                173      M 0-99   Preston Secondary             
177   1464 Trevor Bean                 M                                 32:30.5 32:30.5 4:38                174      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
178   1559 Joshua Shepherd             M                                 32:31.5 32:31.5 4:38                175      M 0-99   Woodland Christian            
179   1383 Kevin Rops                  M                                 32:33.3 32:33.3 4:39                176      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
180   209  Scott Smith                 M      Georgetown                 32:34.1 32:34.1 4:39 42  60.2       177      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
181   191  Adrian Kleinikkink          M                                 32:36.6 32:36.6 4:39                178      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
182   858  Alex Pickett                M      Kitchener                  32:38.2 32:38.2 4:40 31  56.7       179      M 0-99   Peninsula Shores              
183   1533 Thomas Roberts              M                                 32:38.8 32:38.8 4:40                180      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
184   1399 Liam McGeachy               M                                 32:47.5 32:47.5 4:41                181      M 0-99   Walkerton District            
185   200  Daniel Nguyen               M                                 32:51.7 32:51.7 4:41                182      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
186   1527 Malcolm Hooper              M                                 32:52.3 32:52.3 4:41                183      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
187   1395 Christopher Cormack         M                                 32:52.9 32:52.9 4:41                184      M 0-99   Walkerton District            
188   1057 Riley Turner                M                                 32:56.4 32:56.4 4:42                185      M 0-99   Southwood                     
189   251  Noah Staines                M      Guelph                     33:02.4 33:02.4 4:43 16  57.0       186      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
190   1009 Rhys Hillier                M                                 33:11.7 33:11.7 4:44                187      M 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
191   467  Justin Bijker               M                                 33:18.1 33:18.1 4:45                188      M 0-99   Galt CVI                      
192   1059 Jacob Yates                 M                                 33:20.1 33:20.1 4:45                189      M 0-99   Southwood                     
193   1248 Ben Meyer                   M                                 33:23.5 33:23.5 4:46                190      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
194   755  Kevin Hickman               M                                 33:27.8 33:27.8 4:46                191      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
195   448  Matthew Domm                M                                 33:28.9 33:28.9 4:46                192      M 0-99   Forest Heights                
196   927  Brandon Starr               M                                 33:29.0 33:29.0 4:46                193      M 0-99   Resurrection                  
197   357  Jordan Rivera               M                                 33:29.1 33:29.1 4:46                194      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
198   274  Cam Katerberg               M      Fergus                     33:33.1 33:33.1 4:47 17  55.5       195      M 0-99   Centre Wellington             
199   701  Blake Morton                M                                 33:40.4 33:40.4 4:48                196      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
200   590  Ross Malcolm                M                                 33:40.5 33:40.5 4:48                197      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
201   693  Zack Gowland                M                                 33:45.8 33:45.8 4:49                198      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
202   1364 Branden Bouw                M                                 33:52.4 33:52.4 4:50                199      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
203   1365 Matt Coombs                 M                                 33:53.3 33:53.3 4:50                200      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
204   1377 Ben Laurin                  M                                 33:53.9 33:53.9 4:50                201      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
205   256  Steven Yang                 M                                 33:54.2 33:54.2 4:50                202      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
206   836  Christian Mourad            M                                 34:08.3 34:08.3 4:52                203      M 0-99   Pere Rene de Galinee          
207   962  Glenn Whitehead             M                                 34:08.8 34:08.8 4:53                204      M 0-99   Sacred Heart                  
208   752  Tanner Dostal               M                                 34:15.4 34:15.4 4:53                205      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
209   351  Kshitj Mathur               M                                 34:24.6 34:24.6 4:55                206      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
210   759  Xie Michael                 M                                 34:30.2 34:30.2 4:55                207      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
211   354  Daniel Pereira              M                                 34:33.8 34:33.8 4:56                208      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
212   592  Jonathan Preece             M                                 34:35.6 34:35.6 4:56                209      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
213   1055 Cam Talbot                  M                                 34:35.8 34:35.8 4:56                210      M 0-99   Southwood                     
214   276  Callum McCracken            M                                 34:39.1 34:39.1 4:56                211      M 0-99   Centre Wellington             
215   1302 Hugh Hart                   M                                 34:39.3 34:39.3 4:57                212      M 0-99   St Michael's College          
216   491  Spencer McLeod              M                                 34:41.8 34:41.8 4:57                213      M 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
217   355  Naman Puri                  M                                 34:55.0 34:55.0 4:59                214      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
218   784  Owen McAlpine               M                                 34:58.7 34:58.7 5:00                215      M 0-99   Orangeville                   
219   369  Eric Tremblay               M                                 35:08.4 35:08.4 5:01                216      M 0-99   Eastwood                      
220   616  Aron Scane                  M                                 35:12.5 35:12.5 5:01                217      M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
221   430  Joab De Siqueir Nelson-Neto M                                 35:14.2 35:14.2 5:02                218      M 0-99   F.E. Madill                   
222   246  Elliot Nagao                M                                 35:14.8 35:14.8 5:02                219      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
223   253  Callum Wareham              M                                 35:15.2 35:15.2 5:02                220      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
224   779  Chany Ahn                   M                                 35:15.3 35:15.3 5:02                221      M 0-99   Orangeville                   
225   204  Dmitrije Savic              M                                 35:17.2 35:17.2 5:02                222      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
226   689  Liam Connolly               M                                 35:47.0 35:47.0 5:06                223      M 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
227   595  Wesley Sol                  M                                 35:51.6 35:51.6 5:07                224      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
228   1191 Sebastian Champagne         M                                 35:57.5 35:57.5 5:08                225      M 0-99   St John's College             
229   84   Sam Morin                   M                                 35:58.0 35:58.0 5:08                226      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
230   1396 Corbyn Critchfield          M                                 35:58.4 35:58.4 5:08                227      M 0-99   Walkerton District            
231   1484 Stirling Todorov            M                                 35:58.5 35:58.5 5:08                228      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
232   852  James Roswell               M                                 35:59.3 35:59.3 5:08                229      M 0-99   Paris                         
233   18   Benjamin Hohenadal          M                                 36:25.8 36:25.8 5:12 16  51.7       230      M 0-99   Bishop MacDonnell             
234   580  Josh Dowling                M                                 36:36.1 36:36.1 5:13                231      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
235   1374 Devin Gras                  M                                 36:37.1 36:37.1 5:14                232      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
236   879  Tung Lam                    M                                 36:38.0 36:38.0 5:14                233      M 0-99   Preston Secondary             
237   731  Zac Thorne                  M                                 36:39.2 36:39.2 5:14                234      M 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
238   1417 Andrew Aslanidis            M                                 36:45.2 36:45.2 5:14                235      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
239   352  Josiah McPherson            M                                 36:45.6 36:45.6 5:15                236      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
240   1425 Thomas Ma                   M                                 36:51.1 36:51.1 5:16                237      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
241   848  Zach Kohler                 M                                 37:06.2 37:06.2 5:18                238      M 0-99   Paris                         
242   847  Aidan Fletcher              M                                 37:14.4 37:14.4 5:19                239      M 0-99   Paris                         
243   757  Braden Loker                M      Brantford                  37:20.1 37:20.1 5:20 15  51.2       240      M 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
244   353  Siddhartha Mistry           M                                 37:31.5 37:31.5 5:21                241      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
245   614  Cameron Krueger             M                                 37:34.0 37:34.0 5:22                242      M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
246   584  Brendan Farrell             M                                 37:35.9 37:35.9 5:22                243      M 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
247   131  Noah Abrey                  M                                 37:36.1 37:36.1 5:22                244      M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
248   137  Scott Csordas               M                                 37:36.1 37:36.1 5:22                245      M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
249   135  Thomas Canessa              M      Brantford                  37:36.4 37:36.4 5:22                246      M 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
250   855  James Boulter               M                                 37:43.4 37:43.4 5:23                247      M 0-99   Peninsula Shores              
251   512  Brian Eaton                 M                                 37:46.2 37:46.2 5:24                248      M 0-99   Grand River C I               
252   1431 Kevin Tomka                 M                                 37:49.3 37:49.3 5:24                249      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
253   1190 Jacob Cebulak               M                                 37:54.7 37:54.7 5:24                250      M 0-99   St John's College             
254   1434 Junmo Yang                  M                                 37:55.7 37:55.7 5:25                251      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
255   195  Shaurya Madan               M                                 37:59.8 37:59.8 5:26                252      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
256   262  Eddie Smith                 M      Grand Valley               38:10.1 38:10.1 5:27                253      M 0-99   Centre Dufferin               
257   617  Jackson Steckle             M                                 38:59.1 38:59.1 5:34                254      M 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
258   632  Dexter Schwarz-Frederikson  M                                 39:44.1 39:44.1 5:41                255      M 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
259   192  Parth Lad                   M                                 39:48.7 39:48.7 5:41                256      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
260   519  Jake Redmond                M                                 39:51.7 39:51.7 5:41                257      M 0-99   Grand River C I               
261   1391 Martin Wolfe                M                                 39:55.7 39:55.7 5:42                258      M 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
262   1239 Solomon Hinneh              M                                 40:01.0 40:01.0 5:43                259      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
263   188  Conlin Dubois               M                                 40:11.5 40:11.5 5:44                260      M 0-99   Cameron Heights               
264   1532 Dan Reimer                  M                                 40:22.5 40:22.5 5:45                261      M 0-99   Westside Secondary            
265   1237 Quinlon Henderson           M                                 40:55.5 40:55.5 5:50                262      M 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
266   359  Avoj Sidhu                  M                                 41:01.2 41:01.2 5:51                263      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
267   343  Harshaman Bajwa             M                                 41:06.1 41:06.1 5:52                264      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
268   237  Sid Gupta                   M                                 41:34.8 41:34.8 5:56                265      M 0-99   Centennial CVI                
269   344  Rishi Bharkhada             M                                 41:42.6 41:42.6 5:57                266      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
270   925  Les Pecsi                   M                                 42:43.5 42:43.5 6:06                267      M 0-99   Resurrection                  
271   1466 Conrad Dotzert              M                                 42:52.2 42:52.2 6:07                268      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
272   1467 Dyan Duhart                 M                                 43:03.2 43:03.2 6:08                269      M 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
273   356  Ryan Ramsuchit              M                                 43:48.6 43:48.6 6:15                270      M 0-99   David Suzuki                  
274   1422 Ishaq Khan                  M                                 46:49.4 46:49.4 6:41                271      M 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
275   85   Edward Nguyen               M                                 50:41.7 50:41.7 7:14                272      M 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Madden     849 17  1       M      St. George   23:08.5 
2     Braydon Clarke  402 16  2       M      Erin         23:14.4 
3     Andrew Shepherd 207     3       M      Kitchener    23:22.3 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, Inc.