Blue Cross Resolution Run 2019

Tue December 31, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     97   Zach Ripley               M      Rockford          MI    US      19:58.64   19:56.58   4:59  28  84.7       1        M Open              
                                                                                                                       1        M 25-29             
2     560  Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:00.17   21:59.35   5:30  42  81.9       1        M Masters           
                                                                                                                       1        M 40-44             
3     497  Nick Liversedge           M      Ada               MI    US      22:15.74   22:14.43   5:34  33  76.6       1        M 30-34             
4     555  Samantha Johnson          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      22:39.46   22:38.12   5:40  24  84.8       1        F Open              
                                                                                                                       1        F 20-24             
5     472  Sam Keepman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:54.54   22:52.79   5:43  29  73.9       2        M 25-29             
6     636  Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      23:08.90   23:07.19   5:47  39  76.2       1        M 35-39             
7     230  Scot Ursum                M      Grandville        MI    US      23:37.81   23:36.15   5:54  48  79.9       1        M 45-49             
8     167  Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:45.19   23:42.04   5:56  18  71.4       1        M 14-19             
9     344  Colin Hunter              M      Grandville        MI    US      24:03.86   24:01.00   6:00  28  70.4       3        M 25-29             
10    608  Andy Roersma              M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      24:04.58   24:03.16   6:01  31  70.5       2        M 30-34             
11    613  Ruben Henderson Jr        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:07.41   24:06.41   6:02  55  82.7       1        M 55-59             
12    456  Stephen McGraw            M      Grandville        MI    US      24:10.40   24:08.78   6:02  17  70.6       2        M 14-19             
13    255  Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford          MI    US      24:15.87   24:11.83   6:03  41  73.8       2        M 40-44             
14    113  Rylan Jaglowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:21.92   24:18.07   6:05  20  69.5       1        M 20-24             
15    504  David Jirousek            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:22.67   24:20.98   6:05  37  71.3       2        M 35-39             
16    164  Brad Pruim                M      Dorr              MI    US      24:43.20   24:39.84   6:10  45  74.7       2        M 45-49             
17    279  Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming           MI    US      24:45.03   24:42.73   6:11  23  68.4       2        M 20-24             
18    108  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:57.25   24:56.17   6:14  34  68.6       3        M 30-34             
19    594  Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:03.71   24:59.94   6:15  14  71.3       3        M 14-19             
20    618  Kevin Elliott             M      Sparta            MI    US      25:12.87   25:04.54   6:16  42  71.8       3        M 40-44             
21    244  Chris George              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:15.26   25:10.12   6:18  38  69.5       3        M 35-39             
22    611  Marshall Randall          M      Rockford          MI    US      25:33.25   25:31.85   6:23  59  80.8       2        M 55-59             
23    461  C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:50.01   25:47.25   6:27  10  88.5       1        F 1-13              
24    646  Ben Kroese                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:04.45   25:58.48   6:30  44  70.3       4        M 40-44             
25    338  David Van Stensel         M      Belmont           MI    US      26:03.67   25:59.77   6:30  41  68.7       5        M 40-44             
26    462  Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:03.68   26:00.24   6:30  42  69.2       6        M 40-44             
27    596  Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:14.10   26:04.73   6:31  33  65.3       4        M 30-34             
28    593  Ashley Huggler            F      Ada               MI    US      26:08.41   26:05.22   6:31  31  73.6       1        F 30-34             
29    162  Roger Bonga               M      Rockford          MI    US      26:08.18   26:05.26   6:31  41  68.5       7        M 40-44             
30    439  Nick Douglas              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:07.41   26:05.52   6:31  16  66.1       4        M 14-19             
31    585  Aaron Brink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:35.30   26:10.54   6:33  17  65.1       5        M 14-19             
32    203  Troy Noll                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:18.18   26:11.99   6:33  31  64.7       5        M 30-34             
33    447  Nathan Mester             M      Jenison           MI    US      26:23.90   26:13.38   6:33  30  64.5       6        M 30-34             
34    410  Laura Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:28.70   26:21.44   6:35  29  72.8       1        F 25-29             
35    855  David Leggett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:31.90   26:23.56   6:36  45  69.8       3        M 45-49             
36    550  Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:31.14   26:24.18   6:36  36  65.4       4        M 35-39             
37    314  Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:34.12   26:31.00   6:38  35  64.8       5        M 35-39             
38    399  Michael Zuidema           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:36.06   26:33.80   6:38  38  65.8       6        M 35-39             
39    205  ERIC ABBOTT               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:45.63   26:42.27   6:41  27  63.3       4        M 25-29             
40    441  Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:54.09   26:42.95   6:41  18  72.6       1        F 14-19             
41    78   Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville       MI    US      26:53.14   26:43.53   6:41  53  73.3       1        M 50-54             
42    574  Michael Robach            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.70   26:48.71   6:42  24  63.0       3        M 20-24             
43    453  Jack Kehoe                M      Wyoming           MI    US      26:55.97   26:50.47   6:43  15  65.2       6        M 14-19             
44    467  Patrick Weiss             M      Holland           MI    US      26:57.81   26:56.73   6:44  36  64.1       7        M 35-39             
45    228  Russ DeRoos Jr            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.27   27:02.30   6:46  53  72.5       2        M 50-54             
46    102  Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:07.44   27:05.68   6:46  29  62.4       5        M 25-29             
47    586  John Brink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:27.48   27:15.32   6:49  55  73.1       3        M 55-59             
48    263  Jeff Gustinis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:24.45   27:18.00   6:50  43  66.4       8        M 40-44             
49    151  Steve Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    US      27:29.77   27:27.36   6:52  60  75.7       1        M 60-64             
50    470  Noah Carpenter            M      Belmont           MI    US      28:07.74   27:42.94   6:56  20  61.0       4        M 20-24             
51    622  Dan Kelsey                M      Shelbyville       MI    US      27:53.58   27:44.06   6:56  64  77.6       2        M 60-64             
52    629  Caleb Huggler             M      Ada               MI    US      27:59.40   27:45.66   6:56  30  60.9       7        M 30-34             
53    537  Brad Zylstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:54.90   27:46.46   6:57  36  62.2       8        M 35-39             
54    275  Chris Ferguson            M      Lowell            MI    US      27:50.80   27:47.27   6:57  39  63.4       9        M 35-39             
55    266  Jeff Duprey               M      Ada               MI    US      28:01.04   27:48.22   6:57  48  67.8       4        M 45-49             
56    637  Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:04.73   27:52.59   6:58  47  74.9       1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                       1        F 45-49             
57    257  Modesto Castillo          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:03.66   27:55.78   6:59  47  67.0       5        M 45-49             
58    376  Thomas Klaver             M      Ada               MI    US      28:34.53   27:56.23   6:59  50  68.5       3        M 50-54             
59    171  Derek Sall                M      Grandville        MI    US      28:03.61   27:57.34   6:59  15  62.6       7        M 14-19             
60    827  Larry Ver Merris          M      Ada               MI    US      28:02.05   27:59.35   7:00  64  76.9       3        M 60-64             
61    400  Mary Hunter               F      Belmont           MI    US      28:10.15   28:00.59   7:00  31  68.5       2        F 30-34             
62    455  Sheila Witvliet           F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:08.14   28:02.35   7:01  16  71.3       2        F 14-19             
63    392  Sam Britten               M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:16.02   28:13.98   7:03  17  60.4       8        M 14-19             
64    229  Sarah Plantinga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:26.25   28:14.98   7:04  35  68.4       1        F 35-39             
65    409  Christopher Smith         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:24.81   28:17.29   7:04  27  59.7       6        M 25-29             
66    659  Toni Dhaseleer            F      Rockford          MI    US      28:34.87   28:24.97   7:06  38  68.7       2        F 35-39             
67    260  Zack Aubuchon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:32.34   28:27.27   7:07  27  59.4       7        M 25-29             
68    459  Jarret Shattuck           M      Troy              MI    US      28:30.99   28:29.19   7:07  35  60.3       10       M 35-39             
69    306  Hans Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      29:00.31   28:35.84   7:09  19  59.1       9        M 14-19             
70    146  William Faber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:53.38   28:37.91   7:09  42  62.9       9        M 40-44             
71    450  Alicia Estrella           F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:43.91   28:38.11   7:10  15  71.0       3        F 14-19             
72    647  Rodrigo Cano              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.58   28:42.51   7:11  36  60.1       11       M 35-39             
73    215  Brian Switzer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.33   28:44.57   7:11  34  59.5       8        M 30-34             
74    370  John Skinner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:49.20   28:44.71   7:11  52  67.7       4        M 50-54             
75    530  Matt Berry                M      Rockford          MI    US      28:57.13   28:46.89   7:12  40  61.6       10       M 40-44             
76    256  Miguel Sarachaga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:57.96   28:49.24   7:12  43  62.9       11       M 40-44             
77    65   Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:15.79   29:03.87   7:16  25  58.1       8        M 25-29             
78    123  Randy Winchester          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:14.12   29:07.36   7:17  59  70.8       4        M 55-59             
79    642  Mark Hekman               M      Winston Salem     NC    US      29:12.50   29:09.06   7:17  38  60.0       12       M 35-39             
80    160  Donna Messina             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:12.05   29:09.40   7:17  47  71.6       2        F 45-49             
81    380  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:20.47   29:10.84   7:18  49  65.1       6        M 45-49             
82    626  Steve Peabody             M      Belding           MI    US      29:16.76   29:12.12   7:18  54  67.7       5        M 50-54             
83    408  Elizabeth Westhouse       F      Ada               MI    US      29:23.07   29:12.94   7:18  38  66.9       3        F 35-39             
84    522  Gavin Sinclair            M      Ada               MI    US      29:27.73   29:14.04   7:19  21  57.8       5        M 20-24             
85    451  Jodi Jenkins              F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:22.18   29:16.08   7:19  15  69.5       4        F 14-19             
86    452  Laurens TenKate           M      Wyoming           MI    US      29:22.23   29:17.04   7:19  55  68.1       5        M 55-59             
87    660  Pete Haverkamp            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:44.03   29:17.33   7:19  46  63.3       7        M 45-49             
88    498  Nikki Liversedge          F      Ada               MI    US      29:30.12   29:17.41   7:19  34  65.8       3        F 30-34             
89    475  Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:27.24   29:18.28   7:20  41  61.0       12       M 40-44             
90    463  James Johnson             M      Gobles            MI    US      29:32.05   29:18.61   7:20  45  62.8       8        M 45-49             
91    115  Ricky Green               M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:33.97   29:24.08   7:21  49  64.6       9        M 45-49             
92    362  L. Woolard                M      Westerville       OH    US      29:54.03   29:45.71   7:26  12  63.1       1        M 1-13              
93    293  Jeremy Banks              M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:47.53   29:47.61   7:27  42  60.4       13       M 40-44             
94    84   Lance Brown               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.03   29:48.65   7:27  36  57.9       13       M 35-39             
95    544  Joshua Cleck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:08.88   29:49.47   7:27  35  57.6       14       M 35-39             
96    77   Joanna Gritter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:08.90   29:52.18   7:28  35  64.7       4        F 35-39             
97    134  David Uitdeflesch         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:58.44   29:55.41   7:29  50  63.9       6        M 50-54             
98    536  Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:12.82   29:58.04   7:30  35  57.3       15       M 35-39             
99    430  Paul Kehoe                M      Grandville        MI    US      30:06.69   29:59.53   7:30  53  65.4       7        M 50-54             
100   89   Jared Van Dop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:10.83   30:00.39   7:30  39  58.7       16       M 35-39             
101   318  Megan Myers               F      Ames              IA    US      30:14.75   30:03.52   7:31  28  63.9       2        F 25-29             
102   828  Brenna Hunter             F      Dorr              MI    US      30:11.43   30:04.95   7:31  21  63.8       2        F 20-24             
103   503  Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.51   30:08.03   7:32  57  77.7       1        F 55-59             
104   474  Sara Witmer               F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      34:59.63   30:08.98   7:32  39  65.1       5        F 35-39             
105   556  Marla Brown               F      Etobicoke         ON    CA      30:15.60   30:10.53   7:33  23  63.6       3        F 20-24             
106   454  Olivia Quillan            F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:23.25   30:17.69   7:34  14  68.4       5        F 14-19             
107   850  Mike Salliotte            M      Grandville        MI    US      30:38.84   30:18.04   7:35  49  62.6       10       M 45-49             
108   832  Chris Gates               M      Grandville        MI    US      30:28.08   30:19.06   7:35  31  55.9       9        M 30-34             
109   516  Randy Wooten              M      Sparta            MI    US      30:35.42   30:26.97   7:37  45  60.5       11       M 45-49             
110   379  Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:38.50   30:28.72   7:37  48  69.2       3        F 45-49             
111   606  Dan Korte                 M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      30:36.68   30:31.16   7:38  39  57.7       17       M 35-39             
112   823  Guillermo Campos          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:39.14   30:35.37   7:39  47  61.1       12       M 45-49             
113   601  Brienna VanLaan           F      Lowell            MI    US      30:47.16   30:38.15   7:40  19  62.8       6        F 14-19             
114   282  Stewart Miyashiro         M      Volcano           HI    US      31:00.86   30:58.60   7:45  62  68.3       4        M 60-64             
115   265  Paula Krupiczewicz        F      Acworth           GA    US      31:09.31   30:59.03   7:45  38  63.0       6        F 35-39             
116   236  Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford          MI    US      31:16.40   31:01.26   7:45  53  63.2       8        M 50-54             
117   533  Laurie Sienkowski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:17.24   31:05.74   7:46  55  73.5       2        F 55-59             
118   587  Ryan Brink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.28   31:12.14   7:48  20  54.2       6        M 20-24             
119   339  Kristen Van Stensel       F      Belmont           MI    US      31:35.61   31:14.64   7:49  41  63.6       1        F 40-44             
120   624  TJ Tygesen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:39.18   31:17.44   7:49  23  54.0       7        M 20-24             
121   625  Kendra Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:40.48   31:18.58   7:50  24  61.3       4        F 20-24             
122   223  Troy Hammond              M      Jenison           MI    US      31:38.95   31:19.33   7:50  42  57.5       14       M 40-44             
123   434  Maddie Buitendorp         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:34.82   31:23.31   7:51  16  63.7       7        F 14-19             
124   225  Eric Plantinga            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:38.12   31:27.33   7:52  35  54.6       18       M 35-39             
125   476  Ed Bowen                  M      Alto              MI    US      32:00.01   31:27.92   7:52  52  61.8       9        M 50-54             
126   238  Mandy Reed                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:52.49   31:30.70   7:53  30  60.9       4        F 30-34             
127   532  Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:06.62   31:42.73   7:56  37  54.8       19       M 35-39             
128   509  Kevin Wisselink           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:06.56   31:42.93   7:56  41  56.3       15       M 40-44             
129   390  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:08.09   31:43.71   7:56  51  60.8       10       M 50-54             
130   280  Misael Vasquez            M      Wyoming           MI    US      31:57.34   31:51.26   7:58  17  53.5       10       M 14-19             
131   552  Chad Roberts              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.84   31:59.23   8:00  48  58.9       13       M 45-49             
132   607  Pete Mumbower             M      Grandville        MI    US      32:13.99   32:05.32   8:01  41  55.7       16       M 40-44             
133   79   Lawrence Fisher           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:17.92   32:05.46   8:01  61  65.3       5        M 60-64             
134   534  Michael Ritsema           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:13.45   32:06.02   8:02  58  63.7       6        M 55-59             
135   448  Dan Fogel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:21.59   32:07.42   8:02  65  67.6       1        M 65-69             
136   211  Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:22.67   32:13.04   8:03  64  66.8       6        M 60-64             
137   480  Matthew Kroll             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      32:30.16   32:13.34   8:03  37  53.9       20       M 35-39             
138   387  Doug Hall                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:40.24   32:16.72   8:04  53  60.7       11       M 50-54             
139   663  Bob Campbell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:32.23   32:18.18   8:05  56  62.2       7        M 55-59             
140   554  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:30.24   32:19.34   8:05  37  53.7       21       M 35-39             
141   825  Jolene Rosser             F      Lowell            MI    US      32:30.14   32:19.50   8:05  42  61.8       2        F 40-44             
142   337  Nick Westendorp           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:38.06   32:33.27   8:08  18  52.0       11       M 14-19             
143   365  Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:53.03   32:33.88   8:08  41  54.9       17       M 40-44             
144   829  Gregory Stevens           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:03.53   32:34.50   8:09  35  52.8       22       M 35-39             
145   830  Sasha Wolff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:03.34   32:34.60   8:09  32  59.0       5        F 30-34             
146   396  Andrea De Meyer           F      Belding           MI    US      32:53.88   32:37.02   8:09  39  60.2       7        F 35-39             
147   437  Tom Richardson            M      Ada               MI    US      33:06.51   32:42.43   8:11  53  59.9       12       M 50-54             
148   577  John Anema                M      Caledonia         MI    US      33:07.54   32:53.85   8:13  54  60.1       13       M 50-54             
149   477  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:10.11   32:54.60   8:14  53  59.6       14       M 50-54             
150   501  Omar Roa                  M      Wyoming           MI    US      34:15.14   32:58.68   8:15  30  51.3       10       M 30-34             
151   520  Kyrn Stoddard             M      Ada               MI    US      33:29.05   33:05.79   8:16  25  51.1       9        M 25-29             
152   639  Andrew Boersma            M      Miller            SD    US      33:42.82   33:12.40   8:18  34  51.5       11       M 30-34             
153   405  Colleen Ortwine-Boes      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:01.25   33:13.88   8:18  42  60.1       3        F 40-44             
154   298  Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:40.18   33:20.28   8:20  49  63.9       4        F 45-49             
155   345  Christian Jenkins         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:28.22   33:26.65   8:22  20  50.5       8        M 20-24             
156   268  Shane Teelander           M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:40.95   33:30.85   8:23  36  51.5       23       M 35-39             
157   849  Steve Landstra            M      Grandville        MI    US      33:53.37   33:31.52   8:23  49  56.6       14       M 45-49             
158   531  Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.96   33:32.33   8:23  38  58.2       8        F 35-39             
159   14   Jaisen John               M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:43.57   33:32.75   8:23  34  51.0       12       M 30-34             
160   39   Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:55.83   33:35.11   8:24  43  54.0       18       M 40-44             
161   335  Anne Marie Carson         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:33.43   33:35.71   8:24  29  57.2       3        F 25-29             
162   264  Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.74   33:40.04   8:25  28  50.2       10       M 25-29             
163   468  Anna Weiss                F      Holland           MI    US      33:48.71   33:40.30   8:25  35  57.4       9        F 35-39             
164   457  Andrew Knapp              M      Ada               MI    US      34:35.24   33:43.56   8:26  34  50.7       13       M 30-34             
165   421  Timothy Gentry            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.41   33:44.08   8:26  58  60.6       8        M 55-59             
166   107  Lucas VanderBilt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:10.83   33:44.37   8:26  22  50.1       9        M 20-24             
167   159  Charlie Brooke            M      Marne             MI    US      34:10.96   33:45.18   8:26  28  50.1       11       M 25-29             
168   650  Brian Busch               M      Ada               MI    US      34:40.10   33:45.59   8:26  41  52.9       19       M 40-44             
169   641  Bill Bauman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:58.31   33:45.81   8:26  68  66.1       2        M 65-69             
170   517  John Gregg                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:12.89   33:51.87   8:28  42  53.2       20       M 40-44             
171   812  Norah Fanning             F      Ada               MI    US      34:32.05   33:55.29   8:29  18  57.2       8        F 14-19             
172   518  Korie Gregg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:22.37   34:01.57   8:30  37  57.2       10       F 35-39             
173   309  James Smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:53.72   34:03.73   8:31  59  60.5       9        M 55-59             
174   605  Paige Taylor              F      Lowell            MI    US      34:28.59   34:07.34   8:32  23  56.3       5        F 20-24             
175   50   Bill Garrity              M      GLENN             MI    US      34:23.40   34:07.76   8:32  68  65.4       3        M 65-69             
176   564  Lori Shields              F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:23.53   34:10.73   8:33  36  56.7       11       F 35-39             
177   247  Brent Higgons             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:48.38   34:11.35   8:33  52  56.9       15       M 50-54             
178   545  Kendra Harpster           F      Washington        DC    US      34:30.77   34:11.38   8:33  38  57.1       12       F 35-39             
179   543  Courtney Cleck            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:31.72   34:11.76   8:33  36  50.5       24       M 35-39             
180   68   Mike Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.28   34:12.75   8:33  53  57.3       16       M 50-54             
181   469  Tracy Carpenter           F      Belmont           MI    US      34:34.68   34:12.91   8:33  49  62.3       5        F 45-49             
182   602  Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.78   34:14.41   8:34  54  57.7       17       M 50-54             
183   40   Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:29.14   34:18.14   8:35  69  65.7       4        M 65-69             
184   100  Zach Wiersma              M      Chicago           IL    US      34:47.19   34:20.96   8:35  22  49.2       10       M 20-24             
185   321  William Hinton            M      Middleville       MI    US      34:41.33   34:22.18   8:36  40  51.6       21       M 40-44             
186   411  Gary Watson               M      Ada               MI    US      35:00.01   34:22.46   8:36  61  61.0       7        M 60-64             
187   367  Katie Kelly               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:43.28   34:24.48   8:36  34  56.0       6        F 30-34             
188   126  Maribel Villasenor        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:42.95   34:24.67   8:36  33  55.9       7        F 30-34             
189   366  Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:45.44   34:27.19   8:37  42  58.0       4        F 40-44             
190   512  Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:46.06   34:28.70   8:37  35  56.1       13       F 35-39             
191   182  Daniel Faasse             M      Ada               MI    US      35:15.72   34:31.09   8:38  22  49.0       11       M 20-24             
192   181  Ally VanHekken            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:17.30   34:32.57   8:38  18  56.2       9        F 14-19             
193   114  Shannon Shen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:41.42   34:36.67   8:39  27  55.5       4        F 25-29             
194   634  Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison           MI    US      34:58.69   34:38.17   8:40  63  61.6       8        M 60-64             
195   464  Josh Pelfrey              M      Wyoming           MI    US      35:03.11   34:40.04   8:40  26  48.7       12       M 25-29             
196   616  Bil Freind                M      Jenison           MI    US      34:45.28   34:40.32   8:40  49  54.8       15       M 45-49             
197   631  Joe Edsall                M      Dorr              MI    US      35:09.18   34:44.67   8:41  49  54.6       16       M 45-49             
198   559  Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada               MI    US      35:08.04   34:46.04   8:42  29  55.2       5        F 25-29             
199   558  Erin Kring                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:08.00   34:46.05   8:42  29  55.2       6        F 25-29             
200   349  Paras Chhabra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:51.87   34:49.71   8:42  20  48.5       12       M 20-24             
201   350  Sambhav Chadha            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.63   34:50.22   8:43  27  48.5       13       M 25-29             
202   173  Rodney Eckerty            M      Jenison           MI    US      35:20.37   34:51.00   8:43  45  52.8       17       M 45-49             
203   135  Holly Hester              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:49.19   35:01.52   8:45  46  59.0       6        F 45-49             
204   101  Kalie Collins             F      East Lansing      MI    US      35:30.01   35:03.30   8:46  22  54.8       6        F 20-24             
205   403  Todd Foster               M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:13.25   35:03.41   8:46  55  56.9       10       M 55-59             
206   433  Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:23.19   35:14.39   8:49  56  65.6       3        F 55-59             
207   245  Shelly Bugg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:55.26   35:16.53   8:49  51  61.8       1        F 50-54             
208   375  Dawn Cluchey              F      Ada               MI    US      36:14.73   35:20.42   8:50  50  61.0       2        F 50-54             
209   334  Kristofer Pachla          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:26.44   35:28.27   8:52  31  47.8       14       M 30-34             
210   371  Robert Ford               M      Jenison           MI    US      35:35.57   35:29.54   8:52  62  59.6       9        M 60-64             
211   331  Larry Lawson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:11.44   35:40.13   8:55  40  49.7       22       M 40-44             
212   176  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      36:09.44   35:41.11   8:55  58  57.3       11       M 55-59             
213   269  Rebecca VanLaan           F      Lowell            MI    US      36:03.44   35:42.03   8:56  58  66.3       4        F 55-59             
214   664  Camille Isenga            F      Jenison           MI    US      36:06.45   35:46.18   8:57  24  53.7       7        F 20-24             
215   573  Don Sawyer                M      Allendale         MI    US      36:30.31   35:49.13   8:57  51  53.9       18       M 50-54             
216   588  Jeff Loyd                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:02.86   35:49.34   8:57  49  53.0       18       M 45-49             
217   127  Lisa Jonker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.04   35:49.73   8:57  49  59.5       7        F 45-49             
218   440  Robert Etienne            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:08.32   35:51.17   8:58  49  52.9       19       M 45-49             
219   442  Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:08.34   35:51.20   8:58  50  60.2       3        F 50-54             
220   143  Caroline Rudolph          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:42.39   35:51.96   8:58  13  58.9       2        F 1-13              
221   141  Ellyssa Rudolph           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:42.56   35:52.47   8:58  17  54.8       10       F 14-19             
222   449  Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:16.59   35:55.39   8:59  59  66.8       5        F 55-59             
223   548  Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      36:14.60   35:56.35   8:59  52  54.1       19       M 50-54             
224   651  Michael Boyle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:19.12   35:56.79   8:59  40  49.3       23       M 40-44             
225   489  Adam Federspiel           M      Rockford          MI    US      37:06.55   35:58.28   9:00  29  47.0       14       M 25-29             
226   319  Christopher Myers         M      Ames              IA    US      36:58.02   36:06.03   9:02  28  46.8       15       M 25-29             
227   169  Terry Gates               M      Alto              MI    US      36:15.99   36:06.65   9:02  62  58.6       10       M 60-64             
228   549  Tyler Evans               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:44.48   36:06.98   9:02  22  46.8       13       M 20-24             
229   628  Ross Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      36:34.11   36:07.39   9:02  55  55.2       12       M 55-59             
230   609  Tom Good                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:50.28   36:09.28   9:02  61  58.0       11       M 60-64             
231   645  Sam Swartz                M      Allegan           MI    US      36:51.10   36:10.13   9:03  55  55.1       13       M 55-59             
232   644  Karen Swartz              F      Allegan           MI    US      36:51.00   36:11.00   9:03  49  58.9       8        F 45-49             
233   635  Max Quero                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:20.42   36:11.24   9:03  39  48.7       25       M 35-39             
234   580  Lauren Honeysett          F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      36:26.18   36:11.71   9:03  27  53.0       7        F 25-29             
235   621  Julie Emmons              F      Spring Lake       MI    US      36:51.29   36:12.80   9:03  48  58.2       9        F 45-49             
236   45   Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell            MI    US      37:04.44   36:17.21   9:04  45  56.4       10       F 45-49             
237   492  John G. Phillips          M      Tulsa             OK    US      36:27.80   36:19.85   9:05  27  46.5       16       M 25-29             
238   272  David Schermer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.49   36:20.03   9:05  55  54.9       14       M 55-59             
239   57   Rick LaHuis               M      Fruitland         ID    US      37:04.42   36:20.76   9:05  70  62.7       1        M 70-74             
240   801  Jori Hartwig              F      Ada               MI    US      36:57.76   36:21.19   9:05  54  62.1       4        F 50-54             
241   811  Michael Fanning           M      Ada               MI    US      36:57.43   36:21.49   9:05  53  53.9       20       M 50-54             
242   486  Hunter Metternich         M                              US      36:37.14   36:26.45   9:07  18  46.4       12       M 14-19             
243   199  Lisa Rose                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:37.05   36:27.53   9:07  38  53.6       14       F 35-39             
244   389  Kim Moore                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:30.58   36:28.07   9:07  52  60.5       5        F 50-54             
245   54   Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:30.76   36:28.63   9:07  38  47.9       26       M 35-39             
246   300  Larry Mundhenke           M      Holland           MI    US      36:47.15   36:29.65   9:07  57  55.5       15       M 55-59             
247   416  Stacey Dudick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:12.23   36:34.70   9:09  45  56.0       11       F 45-49             
248   655  Liz Dodgson               F      Grandville        MI    US      37:06.96   36:35.96   9:09  47  57.0       12       F 45-49             
249   310  Chuck Hornung             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.52   36:36.92   9:09  65  59.3       5        M 65-69             
250   854  Tom O'Dell                M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:48.80   36:39.86   9:10  46  50.6       20       M 45-49             
251   129  Lindsay Jonker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:23.05   36:40.14   9:10  21  52.4       8        F 20-24             
252   567  Andrew Balk               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:23.03   36:40.25   9:10  21  46.1       14       M 20-24             
253   568  Martin Balk               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:23.33   36:40.34   9:10  55  54.4       16       M 55-59             
254   267  Thanh Nguyen              M      Grandville        MI    US      37:01.61   36:40.63   9:10  49  51.8       21       M 45-49             
255   524  Liz Terhorst              F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      37:24.31   36:43.99   9:11  36  52.8       15       F 35-39             
256   484  Brad Fortuna              M      Hastings          MI    US      37:24.31   36:44.50   9:11  39  47.9       27       M 35-39             
257   485  Jeff Metterinch           M                                      36:58.38   36:47.35   9:12  50  52.0       21       M 50-54             
258   201  Richard Reimink           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:17.56   36:52.32   9:13  58  55.4       17       M 55-59             
259   170  Anonymous Participant     M                              US      37:17.96   36:52.78   9:13  65  58.9       6        M 65-69             
260   202  Leslie Reimink            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:17.58   36:53.12   9:13  58  64.2       6        F 55-59             
261   250  Jim Early                 M      Ada               MI    US      37:27.17   37:00.54   9:15  61  56.7       12       M 60-64             
262   471  Lori Morlan               F      Granger           IN    US      37:49.22   37:01.82   9:15  44  54.8       5        F 40-44             
263   248  Terri Sobolewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:58.08   37:03.34   9:16  57  63.1       7        F 55-59             
264   118  Austin Bonters            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:07.18   37:03.94   9:16  18  45.6       13       M 14-19             
265   226  Jennifer Bergsma          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:35.19   37:07.55   9:17  44  54.7       6        F 40-44             
266   576  Derek Doublestein         M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:56.68   37:12.91   9:18  18  45.5       14       M 14-19             
267   575  Kasey Hayes               F      Kingsley          MI    US      37:59.14   37:14.59   9:19  21  51.6       9        F 20-24             
268   420  Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:14.90   37:14.86   9:19  38  46.9       28       M 35-39             
269   363  N. Woolard                M      Westerville       OH    US      37:29.31   37:16.40   9:19  10  54.2       2        M 1-13              
270   18   Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:37.08   37:17.25   9:19  23  45.3       15       M 20-24             
271   242  Shirley Burrows           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:39.72   37:18.19   9:20  48  56.5       13       F 45-49             
272   360  Chris Woolard             M      Westerville       OH    US      37:31.18   37:18.47   9:20  43  48.6       24       M 40-44             
273   52   Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:19.02   37:19.45   9:20  38  46.8       29       M 35-39             
274   414  James Vanhekken           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:10.13   37:24.72   9:21  15  46.8       15       M 14-19             
275   805  Melissa Amash             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:42.26   37:26.42   9:22  32  51.3       8        F 30-34             
276   415  Jon Vanhekken             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:12.45   37:28.38   9:22  47  49.9       22       M 45-49             
277   90   Alison Smythe             F      Saugatuck         MI    US      37:44.62   37:29.81   9:22  48  56.2       14       F 45-49             
278   91   Bryan Rojek               M      Saugatuck         MI    US      37:44.71   37:30.53   9:23  57  54.0       18       M 55-59             
279   125  Jonathan Palumbo          M      Kentwood          MI    US      37:38.73   37:31.00   9:23  29  45.0       17       M 25-29             
280   249  Larry Korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.37   37:31.00   9:23  63  56.9       13       M 60-64             
281   58   Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:21.11   37:33.02   9:23  37  51.8       16       F 35-39             
282   460  Jill DeGrove              F      Middleville       MI    US      38:05.48   37:33.03   9:23  46  55.0       15       F 45-49             
283   313  Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:21.15   37:33.06   9:23  35  51.5       17       F 35-39             
284   397  Scott De Meyer            M      Belding           MI    US      38:26.75   37:34.46   9:24  42  47.9       25       M 40-44             
285   278  Heather Root              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:15.76   37:41.55   9:25  45  54.3       16       F 45-49             
286   192  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:26.85   37:42.25   9:26  41  47.4       26       M 40-44             
287   190  Elizabeth Deimel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:26.78   37:42.39   9:26  39  52.1       18       F 35-39             
288   81   Jasmine Holloway          F      Williamston       MI    US      38:35.07   37:44.65   9:26  23  50.9       10       F 20-24             
289   299  Kathy Gould               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:10.02   37:45.42   9:26  57  62.0       8        F 55-59             
290   82   Ian Bumpus                M      Williamston       MI    US      38:34.55   37:45.61   9:26  24  44.8       16       M 20-24             
291   846  Ginny Schierbeek          F      Ada               MI    US      38:09.11   37:48.46   9:27  64  67.7       1        F 60-64             
292   25   Jessica DeJong            F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      38:22.54   38:05.19   9:31  26  50.4       8        F 25-29             
293   178  Sean Koski                M      Jenison           MI    US      38:47.28   38:06.41   9:32  31  44.5       15       M 30-34             
294   824  Tracy Lanning             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.68   38:08.62   9:32  46  54.2       17       F 45-49             
295   428  Patrick Tipton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:48.23   38:11.85   9:33  29  44.2       18       M 25-29             
296   283  Nancy Babcock             F      Ada               MI    US      38:41.93   38:13.29   9:33  66  68.8       1        F 65-69             
297   221  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:59.16   38:13.35   9:33  33  50.4       9        F 30-34             
298   237  Beth Fryc                 F      Gowen             MI    US      38:32.03   38:14.76   9:34  42  52.2       7        F 40-44             
299   658  J. Rittner                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:19.22   38:17.43   9:34  9   55.3       3        M 1-13              
300   356  Bobby Brewer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:31.17   38:17.92   9:34  67  57.7       7        M 65-69             
301   572  Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:44.05   38:18.40   9:35  62  65.0       2        F 60-64             
302   231  Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:22.50   38:18.83   9:35  46  53.9       18       F 45-49             
303   22   Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      38:48.67   38:19.24   9:35  28  44.1       19       M 25-29             
304   105  Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:24.73   38:20.49   9:35  58  61.8       9        F 55-59             
305   120  Vinny Ladner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:28.82   38:26.00   9:37  14  46.4       16       M 14-19             
306   563  Joy Slager-hyde           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:07.78   38:26.15   9:37  43  52.4       8        F 40-44             
307   166  Heather Imbault           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      39:32.51   38:26.20   9:37  42  52.0       9        F 40-44             
308   562  Paul Slager               M      fairfield         CT    US      39:08.83   38:27.18   9:37  48  49.0       23       M 45-49             
309   381  Timothy Laninga           M      Jenison           MI    US      39:02.12   38:27.94   9:37  50  49.7       22       M 50-54             
310   197  Liz Klinger               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:27.20   38:27.99   9:37  30  49.9       10       F 30-34             
311   168  Sarah Bennor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:29.90   38:28.17   9:37  43  52.3       10       F 40-44             
312   43   Caroline Timmerman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:30.20   38:28.21   9:37  40  51.3       11       F 40-44             
313   561  Jennifer Sachs            F      Fairfield         CT    US      39:09.15   38:28.41   9:37  50  56.1       6        F 50-54             
314   604  Diane Kurant              F      Lowell            MI    US      38:47.91   38:31.78   9:38  54  58.6       7        F 50-54             
315   117  Lorraine Brys             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:36.53   38:34.08   9:39  47  54.1       19       F 45-49             
316   490  Laura Miersen             F      Alto              MI    US      39:43.62   38:36.73   9:39  42  51.8       12       F 40-44             
317   393  Andy Verheek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:12.51   38:37.09   9:39  45  47.7       24       M 45-49             
318   75   CRYSTAL BRINKER           F      Grant             MI    US      39:19.78   38:38.89   9:40  18  50.2       11       F 14-19             
319   227  Lisa Barrett              F      Caledonia         MI    US      39:51.61   38:41.50   9:40  34  49.8       11       F 30-34             
320   72   Camille Pulver            F      Rockford          MI    US      39:33.38   38:43.99   9:41  23  49.6       11       F 20-24             
321   73   Leah Pulver               F      Rockford          MI    US      39:34.19   38:44.16   9:41  54  58.3       8        F 50-54             
322   158  Anthony Payne             M      Ada               MI    US      39:41.99   38:45.38   9:41  52  50.2       23       M 50-54             
323   342  Rachel Kooiker            F      Coopersville      MI    US      39:54.46   38:49.11   9:42  32  49.5       12       F 30-34             
324   232  Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      39:28.97   38:49.45   9:42  36  49.9       19       F 35-39             
325   307  Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:44.38   38:52.16   9:43  65  66.7       2        F 65-69             
326   149  Scott Johnson             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:24.00   38:53.67   9:43  48  48.5       25       M 45-49             
327   488  Angie Latvaitis           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:39.74   38:53.82   9:43  38  50.2       20       F 35-39             
328   394  Tim Price                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:14.43   38:56.66   9:44  34  43.9       16       M 30-34             
329   38   Sharon Schmuker           F      Rockford          MI    US      39:43.01   38:56.96   9:44  41  51.0       13       F 40-44             
330   87   Brittney Reynolds         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:45.80   39:03.72   9:46  28  49.2       9        F 25-29             
331   654  Rick Thompson             M      Ada               MI    US      40:02.16   39:05.22   9:46  42  46.1       27       M 40-44             
332   270  N. VanLaan                M      Lowell            MI    US      39:26.48   39:05.96   9:46  12  48.0       4        M 1-13              
333   826  Mila Jacobson             F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      39:19.93   39:06.18   9:47  37  49.8       21       F 35-39             
334   851  Chris Baker               M      Key Largo         FL    US      40:12.65   39:08.03   9:47  53  50.1       24       M 50-54             
335   153  Marlene Thompson          F      Ada               MI    US      40:11.45   39:14.80   9:49  40  50.3       14       F 40-44             
336   519  Mike Hansberry            M      Ada               MI    US      39:18.75   39:18.75   9:50  52  49.5       25       M 50-54             
337   147  Joseph Engel              M      Ada               MI    US      39:31.15   39:18.92   9:50  62  53.8       14       M 60-64             
338   640  Tom Boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.91   39:23.64   9:51  59  52.3       19       M 55-59             
339   506  Tammy Venhuizen           F      Caledonia         MI    US      40:01.33   39:25.79   9:51  45  51.9       20       F 45-49             
340   853  Susan Hans                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      40:33.22   39:31.10   9:53  43  50.9       15       F 40-44             
341   547  Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:39.33   39:31.83   9:53  43  45.9       28       M 40-44             
342   852  Carrie Ysseldyke          F      Jenison           MI    US      40:32.77   39:32.08   9:53  41  50.3       16       F 40-44             
343   579  Bekkir Barbier            M      Fremont           OH    US      40:06.53   39:32.35   9:53  37  43.9       30       M 35-39             
344   284  Lori Wieneke              F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:39.75   39:32.72   9:53  41  50.2       17       F 40-44             
345   116  Chris Balczak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:40.65   39:32.99   9:53  60  52.5       15       M 60-64             
346   222  Tamara Martin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:03.16   39:33.83   9:53  36  49.0       22       F 35-39             
347   630  Kelly Webster             F      Charlotte         NC    US      39:49.78   39:33.99   9:53  24  48.5       12       F 20-24             
348   831  LaRissa McKissack         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:11.38   39:34.10   9:54  38  49.4       23       F 35-39             
349   252  Jennifer Swinburne        F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:03.02   39:34.11   9:54  37  49.2       24       F 35-39             
350   353  Audrey Byxbe              F      Wayland           MI    US      40:35.41   39:34.17   9:54  28  48.5       10       F 25-29             
351   818  Tiler Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      39:49.72   39:34.44   9:54  31  48.5       13       F 30-34             
352   136  HEATHER WIERSMA           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:11.32   39:35.39   9:54  46  52.2       21       F 45-49             
353   55   Michelle Gordon           F      caledonia         MI    US      40:10.98   39:35.51   9:54  45  51.7       22       F 45-49             
354   578  Jeff Pellerito            M      Zeeland           MI    US      40:12.18   39:37.06   9:54  37  43.8       31       M 35-39             
355   804  John Amash                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.93   39:37.23   9:54  40  44.8       29       M 40-44             
356   281  Angie Miyashiro           F      Volcano           HI    US      39:42.31   39:39.07   9:55  63  63.7       3        F 60-64             
357   103  Jamie Nye                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.82   39:46.03   9:57  41  50.0       18       F 40-44             
358   385  Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.40   39:46.31   9:57  34  48.5       14       F 30-34             
359   23   Doug DeJong               M      Shanghai                CN      40:11.41   39:53.33   9:58  55  50.0       20       M 55-59             
360   458  Kandace Knapp             F      Ada               MI    US      40:49.45   39:57.95   9:59  35  48.4       25       F 35-39             
361   814  Donald West               M      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:44.65   40:06.91   10:02 39  43.9       32       M 35-39             
362   813  Erin Japenga              F      Spring Lake       MI    US      40:45.00   40:07.16   10:02 47  52.0       23       F 45-49             
363   196  Jennifer Gudith           F      Jenison           MI    US      40:42.31   40:12.39   10:03 33  47.9       15       F 30-34             
364   539  Kristi Menzel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:17.34   40:12.74   10:03 41  49.4       19       F 40-44             
365   395  Susan Price               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:15.83   40:13.24   10:03 36  48.2       26       F 35-39             
366   541  Jamie Laming              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:18.23   40:14.17   10:04 44  50.5       20       F 40-44             
367   426  Joe Rainer                M      Dorr              MI    US      41:31.51   40:14.79   10:04 38  43.4       33       M 35-39             
368   425  Andrea Rainer             F      Dorr              MI    US      41:31.67   40:15.43   10:04 35  48.0       27       F 35-39             
369   131  Callie Carlson            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      40:37.67   40:18.66   10:05 23  47.6       13       F 20-24             
370   130  Brandon Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:37.92   40:18.83   10:05 24  41.9       17       M 20-24             
371   163  Tracy Bonga               F      Rockford          MI    US      40:53.10   40:25.90   10:06 39  48.6       28       F 35-39             
372   94   Jill DeWitt               F      Spring Lake       MI    US      41:01.27   40:28.76   10:07 45  50.6       24       F 45-49             
373   95   Marc Benigni              M      Muskegon          MI    US      41:00.75   40:29.83   10:07 49  46.9       26       M 45-49             
374   546  Tami Saari                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:36.18   40:31.82   10:08 47  51.5       25       F 45-49             
375   343  Sara Bouwkamp             F      Grant             MI    US      41:16.68   40:35.87   10:09 54  55.6       9        F 50-54             
376   53   Julie O'Dell              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:46.35   40:37.81   10:09 48  51.9       26       F 45-49             
377   96   Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    US      41:03.39   40:39.90   10:10 57  49.8       21       M 55-59             
378   251  Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:33.15   40:47.34   10:12 35  47.4       29       F 35-39             
379   258  Nolan Shreeve             M      Orlando           FL    US      41:43.36   40:47.59   10:12 31  41.6       17       M 30-34             
380   233  Joey Baker                M      Allendale         MI    US      41:29.53   40:47.79   10:12 46  45.5       27       M 45-49             
381   424  Brenda Gentry             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.45   40:49.82   10:12 46  50.6       27       F 45-49             
382   806  Rob Ranes                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      41:31.19   40:49.83   10:12 46  45.4       28       M 45-49             
383   649  Lisa Mead                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:27.88   41:00.28   10:15 50  52.6       10       F 50-54             
384   152  Diane Payne               F      Ada               MI    US      41:56.84   41:00.99   10:15 45  49.9       28       F 45-49             
385   648  Matt Mead                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:29.50   41:01.69   10:15 58  49.8       22       M 55-59             
386   496  Michelle Kirk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:02.74   41:02.74   10:16 44  49.5       21       F 40-44             
387   495  Brad Kirk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:03.24   41:03.24   10:16 48  45.9       29       M 45-49             
388   627  Rebecca Jacobi            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:31.65   41:04.95   10:16 39  47.8       30       F 35-39             
389   429  Neil Wagler               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:45.97   41:06.21   10:17 30  41.2       18       M 30-34             
390   808  Ramona SaintAndre         F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:06.20   41:06.66   10:17 46  50.3       29       F 45-49             
391   287  James Reitsma             M      Lowell            MI    US      41:52.74   41:06.83   10:17 50  46.5       26       M 50-54             
392   277  Emily Pierce              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:30.72   41:15.74   10:19 42  48.4       22       F 40-44             
393   261  PAM VAN ENGEN             F      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      41:30.62   41:15.90   10:19 49  51.7       30       F 45-49             
394   239  Sue Helmer                F      Lowelll           MI    US      41:44.70   41:19.86   10:20 50  52.2       11       F 50-54             
395   241  Shelby Roberts            F      Lowelll           MI    US      41:44.90   41:20.40   10:20 24  46.4       14       F 20-24             
396   209  Dennis Taylor             M      Holland           MI    US      41:45.12   41:22.90   10:21 63  51.6       16       M 60-64             
397   511  Ryan Luoma                M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      42:34.71   41:22.92   10:21 34  41.3       19       M 30-34             
398   210  Amber Taylor              F      Holland           MI    US      41:45.49   41:23.07   10:21 30  46.4       16       F 30-34             
399   302  Steve Day                 M      Kentwood          MI    US      42:10.68   41:24.33   10:21 46  44.8       30       M 45-49             
400   617  Mary Schroeder            F      Rockford          MI    US      41:50.47   41:25.99   10:21 53  53.9       12       F 50-54             
401   848  Sue King                  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:03.98   41:28.70   10:22 50  52.0       13       F 50-54             
402   327  Susan Roersma             F      Comstock Parkc    MI    US      42:01.44   41:33.16   10:23 59  57.7       10       F 55-59             
403   598  Craig WITTENBACH          M      Lowell            MI    US      41:49.05   41:34.80   10:24 64  51.8       17       M 60-64             
404   150  Becki Vander Lugt         F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:12.05   41:36.34   10:24 36  46.6       31       F 35-39             
405   204  Larinda Olds              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:11.94   41:36.49   10:24 46  49.7       31       F 45-49             
406   304  Mark Rector               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:27.76   41:37.14   10:24 52  46.7       27       M 50-54             
407   138  Carrie Peterman           F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:28.06   41:37.29   10:24 44  48.8       23       F 40-44             
408   128  Charles Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:23.57   41:40.33   10:25 55  47.8       23       M 55-59             
409   478  Tracy Kollar              F      Ada               MI    US      42:26.40   41:47.43   10:27 56  55.3       11       F 55-59             
410   188  Marisa Eberspeaker-Portko F      Sparta            MI    US      42:19.32   41:51.91   10:28 31  45.9       17       F 30-34             
411   483  Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      43:07.54   41:52.79   10:28 44  48.5       24       F 40-44             
412   822  Autumn Modena             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:28.42   41:52.99   10:28 24  45.8       15       F 20-24             
413   482  Chelsea Dyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:28.72   41:53.16   10:28 26  45.8       11       F 25-29             
414   289  Traci Meendering          F      Ada               MI    US      42:30.40   41:53.57   10:28 40  47.1       25       F 40-44             
415   591  Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:30.41   41:53.57   10:28 43  48.1       26       F 40-44             
416   137  Debra Scott               F      Ada               MI    US      42:35.88   41:56.05   10:29 47  49.8       32       F 45-49             
417   316  Julie Ann Mohan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:25.49   41:58.28   10:30 56  55.1       12       F 55-59             
418   373  Mike Lorr                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:29.57   41:59.99   10:30 38  41.6       34       M 35-39             
419   443  Sherry Spencer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:44.24   42:04.48   10:31 48  50.1       33       F 45-49             
420   444  Renee Rivers              F      Rockford          MI    US      42:44.16   42:04.81   10:31 40  46.9       27       F 40-44             
421   369  Abbie Stoppa              F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:17.67   42:05.18   10:31 40  46.9       28       F 40-44             
422   535  Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:58.12   42:05.33   10:31 57  55.6       13       F 55-59             
423   354  Rob Norris                M      Bailey            MI    US      42:39.54   42:07.04   10:32 74  57.2       2        M 70-74             
424   98   Mike Pallo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:42.00   42:19.17   10:35 42  42.5       30       M 40-44             
425   619  Scott Burt                M      Lowell            MI    US      42:27.28   42:21.75   10:35 51  45.6       28       M 50-54             
426   253  Ken Bailey                M      Alto              MI    US      43:20.74   42:33.97   10:38 53  46.0       29       M 50-54             
427   597  David Vail                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:51.77   42:41.07   10:40 61  49.1       18       M 60-64             
428   406  Rus Blondin               M      Holland           MI    US      43:29.82   42:42.34   10:41 36  40.4       35       M 35-39             
429   407  Meg Blondin               F      Holland           MI    US      43:28.34   42:42.35   10:41 36  45.4       32       F 35-39             
430   643  Calvin Hekman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:20.01   42:48.00   10:42 72  54.6       3        M 70-74             
431   157  Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford          MI    US      43:44.27   42:53.24   10:43 36  45.2       33       F 35-39             
432   521  Hannah Hansberry          F      Ada               MI    US      43:16.66   42:53.29   10:43 23  44.8       16       F 20-24             
433   372  Carla Schut               F      Jenison           MI    US      43:58.20   42:56.52   10:44 68  62.9       3        F 65-69             
434   224  Wendy Hammond             F      Jenison           MI    US      43:33.74   43:01.72   10:45 39  45.6       34       F 35-39             
435   175  M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:07.85   43:02.89   10:46 10  47.0       5        M 1-13              
436   377  Nancy Brooke              F      Greenville        MI    US      43:42.25   43:03.14   10:46 64  59.4       4        F 60-64             
437   28   Anonymous Participant     M                              US      44:07.36   43:03.80   10:46 10  46.9       6        M 1-13              
438   174  Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:08.55   43:04.40   10:46 42  46.4       29       F 40-44             
439   311  JIm Musial                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:42.16   43:05.48   10:46 64  50.0       19       M 60-64             
440   273  Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:43.31   43:06.82   10:47 53  51.8       14       F 50-54             
441   844  Donald Chandler           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:44.31   43:08.46   10:47 61  48.6       20       M 60-64             
442   445  Nicole Crandell           F      Crystal           MI    US      44:02.88   43:10.04   10:48 30  44.5       18       F 30-34             
443   20   Tim Morrow                M      Spring Lake       MI    US      43:27.74   43:10.57   10:48 73  54.9       4        M 70-74             
444   312  Analie Musial             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:47.57   43:11.21   10:48 49  49.4       34       F 45-49             
445   19   David Naumes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:27.33   43:11.60   10:48 60  48.1       21       M 60-64             
446   494  Becky Caywood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:48.97   43:14.05   10:49 25  44.4       12       F 25-29             
447   662  Jason Bell                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:19.94   43:14.09   10:49 45  42.6       31       M 45-49             
448   86   Tim Caywood               M      Rockford          MI    US      43:49.18   43:14.42   10:49 60  48.1       22       M 60-64             
449   510  Meredith Bell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:20.11   43:14.67   10:49 46  47.8       35       F 45-49             
450   156  Scott Fitzpatrick         M      Rockford          MI    US      43:44.25   43:17.11   10:49 36  39.9       36       M 35-39             
451   487  Courtney Flanagan         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:16.15   43:20.16   10:50 44  46.8       30       F 40-44             
452   614  Tom Poet                  M      Ada               MI    US      43:46.32   43:20.34   10:50 78  59.8       1        M 75-99             
453   446  Valarie Mester            F      Jenison           MI    US      44:14.97   43:21.83   10:50 32  44.3       19       F 30-34             
454   26   Shelby DeJong             F      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      43:41.25   43:23.79   10:51 23  44.2       17       F 20-24             
455   60   Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.53   43:30.92   10:53 47  43.0       32       M 45-49             
456   59   Elizabeth Ingraham        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:22.55   43:31.13   10:53 44  46.6       31       F 40-44             
457   652  Kris Ward                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:13.85   43:41.07   10:55 52  50.5       15       F 50-54             
458   653  Brian Ward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:14.11   43:41.22   10:55 49  43.5       33       M 45-49             
459   254  Annette Yeiter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:43.00   43:41.91   10:55 54  51.6       16       F 50-54             
460   80   Aaron Cobb                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:55.70   43:42.91   10:56 46  42.4       34       M 45-49             
461   661  Sandy Rikkers             F      Saranac           MI    US      44:55.74   43:43.06   10:56 37  44.5       35       F 35-39             
462   599  Aimee Misiewicz           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      44:12.14   43:43.77   10:56 52  50.4       17       F 50-54             
463   305  Sarah Pepper              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:30.40   43:44.38   10:56 37  44.5       36       F 35-39             
464   600  Charlotte Pease           F      Ada               MI    US      44:12.48   43:44.41   10:56 46  47.2       36       F 45-49             
465   119  Erica Crater              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:50.75   43:47.60   10:57 19  44.0       12       F 14-19             
466   35   Jesse Arellano            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:38.32   43:49.70   10:57 58  46.6       24       M 55-59             
467   132  Ric Underhile             M      Stanwood          MI    US      44:24.33   43:54.51   10:59 53  44.6       30       M 50-54             
468   329  Kendrick Haralson         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:27.88   43:57.03   10:59 16  39.2       17       M 14-19             
469   340  Marianne Tamminga         F      Rockford          MI    US      44:22.79   44:02.89   11:01 43  45.7       32       F 40-44             
470   427  Robert Evans              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:53.13   44:14.51   11:04 60  47.0       23       M 60-64             
471   603  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland           MI    US      44:55.23   44:17.00   11:04 45  41.6       35       M 45-49             
472   262  Jeffrey Feldman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:27.41   44:17.28   11:04 44  41.2       31       M 40-44             
473   37   Amy Shears                F      Grant             MI    US      44:48.90   44:19.01   11:05 39  44.3       37       F 35-39             
474   557  Lisa Wooning              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.06   44:26.10   11:07 27  43.2       13       F 25-29             
475   438  Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:36.48   44:27.70   11:07 36  43.6       38       F 35-39             
476   121  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      45:25.86   44:28.07   11:07 60  46.7       24       M 60-64             
477   815  Lacy Manthei              F      Coopersville      MI    US      45:46.72   44:34.72   11:09 35  43.4       39       F 35-39             
478   816  Susan Kloosterhouse       F      Ravenna           MI    US      45:46.14   44:35.57   11:09 33  43.2       20       F 30-34             
479   246  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:22.21   44:35.99   11:09 54  50.6       18       F 50-54             
480   177  Sandra Coles              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      45:22.05   44:36.71   11:09 25  43.0       14       F 25-29             
481   419  Billy Baer                M      Ada               MI    US      45:10.16   44:38.21   11:10 23  37.9       18       M 20-24             
482   74   MATT BRINKER              M      Grant             MI    US      45:34.88   44:41.89   11:10 52  43.5       31       M 50-54             
483   88   Chelsea Clearwater        F      Howell            MI    US      45:21.22   44:43.45   11:11 26  42.9       15       F 25-29             
484   610  Matt Schwab               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:24.05   44:47.64   11:12 46  41.4       36       M 45-49             
485   491  Betsy Peterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:12.92   44:49.46   11:12 53  49.8       19       F 50-54             
486   479  Donald Kern               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:18.96   44:55.50   11:14 60  46.3       25       M 60-64             
487   110  Carrie Seeley             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      45:01.53   44:56.86   11:14 50  48.0       20       F 50-54             
488   819  Tracey Malecke            F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:10.50   44:59.87   11:15 38  43.4       40       F 35-39             
489   817  Kerri Petersen            F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:11.48   45:00.07   11:15 33  42.8       21       F 30-34             
490   401  Jenn Neumann              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:51.72   45:02.29   11:16 46  45.9       37       F 45-49             
491   402  Glenn LeMieux             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:51.93   45:02.38   11:16 45  40.9       37       M 45-49             
492   820  Greg Klein                M      Coopersville      MI    US      46:15.11   45:04.78   11:16 36  38.3       37       M 35-39             
493   27   Jamie Allen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:10.28   45:08.46   11:17 37  43.1       41       F 35-39             
494   17   Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:10.34   45:08.84   11:17 35  42.8       42       F 35-39             
495   341  Rochelle Rawlings         F      Coopersville      MI    US      46:18.17   45:15.64   11:19 61  54.4       5        F 60-64             
496   569  Shawnda Gorostieta        F      Ashburn           VA    US      46:11.34   45:26.53   11:22 49  46.9       38       F 45-49             
497   355  Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville        MI    US      45:49.29   45:33.38   11:23 67  48.5       8        M 65-69             
498   845  Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:18.07   45:34.86   11:24 25  42.1       16       F 25-29             
499   99   Larry Hall                M      Twin Lake         MI    US      46:10.10   45:35.62   11:24 47  41.0       38       M 45-49             
500   292  Christopher Brown         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:29.87   45:38.57   11:25 32  37.2       20       M 30-34             
501   29   Kimberly Farrey           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:46.32   45:42.80   11:26 48  46.1       39       F 45-49             
502   294  Sarah Faasse              F      Ada               MI    US      46:39.82   45:51.18   11:28 19  42.0       13       F 14-19             
503   612  Dave Barry                M      Zeeland           MI    US      46:30.20   46:04.80   11:31 52  42.2       32       M 50-54             
504   566  TJ Kusmierski             M      Grandville        MI    US      47:07.94   46:04.99   11:31 43  39.3       32       M 40-44             
505   656  Tracy Oostema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:18.56   46:05.92   11:31 34  41.8       22       F 30-34             
506   540  Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:39.07   46:08.56   11:32 61  53.3       6        F 60-64             
507   657  Andrew Oostema            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:23.22   46:11.01   11:33 36  37.4       38       M 35-39             
508   332  Jhoanna Lawson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.57   46:16.10   11:34 37  42.1       43       F 35-39             
509   413  Scott Schnau              M      Kentwood          MI    US      47:31.31   46:21.63   11:35 57  43.7       25       M 55-59             
510   336  Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:05.14   46:22.26   11:36 59  51.7       14       F 55-59             
511   465  Chris Kaminsky            M      Walker            MI    US      47:18.68   46:23.15   11:36 31  36.5       21       M 30-34             
512   466  Amber Kaminsky            F      Walker            MI    US      47:20.61   46:24.17   11:36 27  41.4       17       F 25-29             
513   515  Renee Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:21.66   46:31.54   11:38 65  55.7       4        F 65-69             
514   295  Brian Faasse              M      Ada               MI    US      47:27.28   46:38.04   11:40 60  44.6       26       M 60-64             
515   508  Lynne Hunter              M      Dorr              MI    US      47:09.60   46:38.74   11:40 57  43.4       26       M 55-59             
516   386  Doug Landman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:40.18   46:39.64   11:40 52  41.7       33       M 50-54             
517   297  Alison Keutgen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:07.24   46:50.15   11:43 32  41.0       23       F 30-34             
518   384  Rhonda Brinks             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      47:59.85   46:51.13   11:43 48  45.0       40       F 45-49             
519   56   Norma Birr                F      Muskegon          MI    US      47:59.57   46:52.40   11:43 45  43.7       41       F 45-49             
520   551  Emily Buckingham          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:13.24   46:55.07   11:44 35  41.2       44       F 35-39             
521   44   James Engel               M      Bangkok                 TH      47:10.65   46:58.85   11:45 58  43.5       27       M 55-59             
522   538  Kristeen Ralston          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.14   47:04.49   11:46 47  44.3       42       F 45-49             
523   191  Patrick Karpowicz         M      Evanston          IL    US      47:56.28   47:12.11   11:48 59  43.7       28       M 55-59             
524   70   Natalie Yuncker           F      Shepherd          MI    US      47:57.01   47:13.04   11:48 24  40.7       18       F 20-24             
525   525  Sarah Mariuz              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:02.78   47:18.61   11:50 23  40.6       19       F 20-24             
526   179  Tiffany Town              F      Kentwood          MI    US      48:27.37   47:19.96   11:50 30  40.6       24       F 30-34             
527   1001 Ted Gedra                 M      Grand Rapids                    47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 61  44.1       27       M 60-64             
528   1002 Carley Gedra              F      ada                             47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 28  40.4       18       F 25-29             
529   1003 Brian Kaloper             M      ada                     US      47:30.00   47:30.00   11:53 29  35.6       20       M 25-29             
530   198  Andy Klinger              M      Comstock Park     MI    US      48:40.03   47:40.61   11:55 30  35.5       22       M 30-34             
531   259  Magee Shreeve             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:51.27   47:55.37   11:59 27  40.1       19       F 25-29             
532   493  Susan Brasic              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:33.22   48:13.14   12:03 65  53.7       5        F 65-69             
533   235  Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:01.44   48:16.80   12:04 65  53.7       6        F 65-69             
534   154  Rory Beth Novosad         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:22.61   48:18.09   12:05 35  40.0       45       F 35-39             
535   358  Jeff Davey                M      Byron Center      MI    US      48:50.26   48:24.70   12:06 51  39.9       34       M 50-54             
536   109  Solmeris Hernandez        F      Grandville        MI    US      48:41.20   48:36.96   12:09 32  39.5       25       F 30-34             
537   359  Candace Shedd             F      Sturgis           MI    US      49:19.02   48:52.66   12:13 44  41.5       33       F 40-44             
538   499  Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:07.81   48:56.20   12:14 52  45.1       21       F 50-54             
539   404  Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:07.83   48:56.46   12:14 54  46.1       22       F 50-54             
540   133  Julie Ek                  F      Howard City       MI    US      49:52.60   48:57.13   12:14 51  44.5       23       F 50-54             
541   595  Cassandra Baranoski       F      Belmont           MI    US      50:22.88   49:09.71   12:17 37  39.6       46       F 35-39             
542   328  Angela Haralson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:43.39   49:12.19   12:18 43  40.9       34       F 40-44             
543   330  Wendy Lawson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:43.17   49:13.22   12:18 45  41.6       43       F 45-49             
544   145  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.21   49:21.29   12:20 36  35.0       39       M 35-39             
545   592  Mark Mochel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:16.42   49:27.51   12:22 47  37.8       39       M 45-49             
546   172  Julie Kyser               F      Rockford          MI    US      50:34.96   49:27.53   12:22 34  39.0       26       F 30-34             
547   436  Josh Dettwiler            M      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:36.44   49:31.90   12:23 41  36.1       33       M 40-44             
548   435  Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:36.82   49:31.91   12:23 42  40.3       35       F 40-44             
549   505  Melissa Drobeck           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      50:52.57   49:53.81   12:28 33  38.6       27       F 30-34             
550   194  Julie Stouffer            F      Holland           MI    US      50:52.84   49:54.09   12:29 41  39.8       36       F 40-44             
551   207  Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville       MI    US      50:47.13   49:58.56   12:30 59  48.0       15       F 55-59             
552   208  Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville       MI    US      50:46.22   49:59.17   12:30 61  41.9       28       M 60-64             
553   620  Jody Miller               F      Bristow           VA    US      51:00.53   50:28.25   12:37 54  44.7       24       F 50-54             
554   802  Elizabeth Kirby           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:27.17   50:39.02   12:40 40  39.0       37       F 40-44             
555   412  Beth Schnau               F      Kentwood          MI    US      52:08.66   50:58.94   12:45 55  44.8       16       F 55-59             
556   234  Laura Bassett             F      Allendale         MI    US      52:02.40   51:19.39   12:50 48  41.1       44       F 45-49             
557   200  Jeri Walma                F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      52:08.78   51:20.52   12:50 62  48.5       7        F 60-64             
558   623  Jennifer Williams         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:50.03   51:23.27   12:51 39  38.2       47       F 35-39             
559   276  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      52:21.06   51:23.87   12:51 61  47.9       8        F 60-64             
560   346  Lisa Robinson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:28.25   51:27.51   12:52 51  42.4       25       F 50-54             
561   85   Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:27.95   51:27.59   12:52 38  38.0       48       F 35-39             
562   69   Aryn Van Dyke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:19.36   51:36.17   12:54 23  37.2       20       F 20-24             
563   189  Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford          MI    US      52:28.48   52:00.66   13:00 32  36.9       28       F 30-34             
564   271  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada               MI    US      52:51.69   52:04.14   13:01 69  43.3       9        M 65-69             
565   528  Sasha Ahmed               F      Allendale         MI    US      52:58.19   52:06.77   13:02 31  36.8       29       F 30-34             
566   526  Terry Bailey              F      Allendale         MI    US      52:58.28   52:07.09   13:02 51  41.8       26       F 50-54             
567   24   Trevor DeJong             M      KENTWOOD          MI    US      52:42.56   52:25.11   13:06 27  32.2       21       M 25-29             
568   590  Perry Moore               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:39.40   52:36.26   13:09 69  42.9       10       M 65-69             
569   288  Charlene Messer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:44.73   52:39.42   13:10 49  40.5       45       F 45-49             
570   348  Melissa Andreychuk        F      Lowell            MI    US      53:49.20   52:39.89   13:10 32  36.5       30       F 30-34             
571   347  Jennifer Bass             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:49.64   52:41.08   13:10 33  36.5       31       F 30-34             
572   13   Roger Mulder              M      Holland           MI    US      53:51.71   52:56.99   13:14 76  47.1       2        M 75-99             
573   481  Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      53:53.26   52:58.70   13:15 67  50.3       7        F 65-69             
574   47   Amanda Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:53.74   52:58.89   13:15 31  36.2       32       F 30-34             
575   216  Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville        MI    US      53:48.37   53:04.20   13:16 52  41.5       27       F 50-54             
576   374  Tamra Japenga             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      53:47.55   53:09.15   13:17 53  42.0       28       F 50-54             
577   325  Paige Mason               F      Holland           MI    US      53:18.52   53:09.23   13:17 21  36.1       21       F 20-24             
578   473  Christopher Witmer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:13.94   53:19.98   13:20 40  33.3       34       M 40-44             
579   527  Brent Bailey              M      Allendale         MI    US      54:12.17   53:20.54   13:20 48  35.3       40       M 45-49             
580   124  Shannon Droge             F      Ada               MI    US      54:03.08   53:47.66   13:27 43  37.4       38       F 40-44             
581   502  Emily Marker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:56.02   54:01.88   13:30 39  36.3       49       F 35-39             
582   565  Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming           MI    US      54:56.58   54:02.32   13:31 42  37.0       39       F 40-44             
583   46   John VanFossen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:01.98   54:07.72   13:32 47  34.5       41       M 45-49             
584   186  Wyatt Tubergen            M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:16.53   54:09.66   13:32 13  33.7       7        M 1-13              
585   352  Kelli VanZweden           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:04.51   54:13.70   13:33 39  36.2       50       F 35-39             
586   821  Lindsey Leonardis         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:04.49   54:13.83   13:33 38  36.0       51       F 35-39             
587   139  Jon Rudolph               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:26.74   54:19.88   13:35 47  34.4       42       M 45-49             
588   185  Paige Tubergen            F      Byron Center      MI    US      55:27.04   54:20.35   13:35 16  36.8       14       F 14-19             
589   142  Katherine Rudolph         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:26.52   54:20.53   13:35 15  37.4       15       F 14-19             
590   183  Scott Tubergen            M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:32.38   54:23.23   13:36 43  33.3       35       M 40-44             
591   93   Ken Norris                M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      55:06.35   54:32.37   13:38 60  38.1       29       M 60-64             
592   92   TJ Norris                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      55:06.23   54:32.94   13:38 56  42.4       17       F 55-59             
593   187  T. Tubergen               M      Byron Center      MI    US      55:40.34   54:33.48   13:38 11  35.6       8        M 1-13              
594   364  C. Woolard                F      Westerville       OH    US      55:25.34   55:06.99   13:47 8   44.2       3        F 1-13              
595   361  Christina Woolard         F      Westerville       OH    US      55:25.21   55:07.26   13:47 40  35.8       40       F 40-44             
596   36   Stacey Wykoski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:15.71   55:20.49   13:50 54  40.8       29       F 50-54             
597   803  Liz Lancaster             F      Hastings          MI    US      56:16.01   55:33.16   13:53 80  58.7       1        F 75-99             
598   243  Cindy LaBaza              F      Alto              MI    US      56:13.71   55:38.29   13:55 45  36.8       46       F 45-49             
599   184  Jody Tubergen             F      Byron Center      MI    US      57:08.65   56:00.58   14:00 44  36.2       41       F 40-44             
600   140  Jodi Rudolph              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:11.20   56:03.43   14:01 45  36.5       47       F 45-49             
601   144  M. Rudolph                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:10.28   56:04.26   14:01 11  39.6       4        F 1-13              
602   378  Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison           MI    US      57:31.26   56:11.14   14:03 64  45.5       9        F 60-64             
603   161  Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:53.46   56:52.80   14:13 38  34.3       52       F 35-39             
604   507  Terri Carlson             F      Holland           MI    US      59:12.43   58:06.04   14:32 56  39.8       18       F 55-59             
605   351  Thomas Shreeve            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:10.97   58:14.08   14:34 57  34.8       29       M 55-59             
606   104  Sarah Gust                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      59:10.63   59:10.63   14:48 38  33.0       53       F 35-39             
607   64   Sara Winters              F      Belmont           MI    US      1:00:20.58 59:28.06   14:52 32  32.3       33       F 30-34             
608   33   Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont           MI    US      1:00:20.97 59:28.45   14:52 30  32.3       34       F 30-34             
609   291  Deb Kiss                  F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:00:46.25 59:59.03   15:00 60  40.5       10       F 60-64             
610   290  Ronald Draayer            M      Kentwood          MI    US      1:00:47.43 1:00:01.47 15:00 64  35.9       30       M 60-64             
611   303  Nancy Hubert              F      Allendale         MI    US      1:00:41.58 1:00:10.85 15:03 50  35.8       30       F 50-54             
612   368  Judy Heyboer              F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:00:44.32 1:00:12.77 15:03 54  37.5       31       F 50-54             
613   21   David Theule              M      Ada               MI    US      1:01:29.22 1:00:34.09 15:09 71  38.1       5        M 70-74             
614   317  Lisa Holmes               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:51.01 1:00:35.33 15:09 49  35.2       48       F 45-49             
615   423  Jenna Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:16.45 1:00:42.97 15:11 20  31.6       22       F 20-24             
616   417  Susan Baer                F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:33.17 1:00:59.97 15:15 50  35.4       32       F 50-54             
617   422  Julie Harrison            F      Ada               MI    US      1:01:33.37 1:01:00.11 15:15 50  35.4       33       F 50-54             
618   323  Kevin Mason               M      Holland           MI    US      1:01:48.59 1:01:15.60 15:19 56  32.8       30       M 55-59             
619   324  Marcia Mason              F      Holland           MI    US      1:01:55.25 1:01:20.69 15:20 53  36.4       34       F 50-54             
620   67   Darla Van Dyke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:08.44 1:01:34.17 15:24 49  34.6       49       F 45-49             
621   807  Heather Case              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:08.69 1:01:34.38 15:24 45  33.2       50       F 45-49             
622   500  Juelz Zwolinski           F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:54.63 1:01:38.70 15:25 46  33.5       51       F 45-49             
623   432  Darrin McSorley           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:02:14.68 1:02:02.31 15:31 52  31.4       35       M 50-54             
624   431  Donna Mayo                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:02:14.57 1:02:02.55 15:31 51  35.1       35       F 50-54             
625   220  S. Fenner                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:42.47 1:02:16.63 15:34 6   41.1       9        M 1-13              
626   217  Oren Mason                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:42.45 1:02:16.80 15:34 61  33.7       31       M 60-64             
627   30   Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford          MI    US      1:03:16.51 1:02:23.95 15:36 60  38.9       11       F 60-64             
628   301  Debbie Day                F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:04:34.63 1:03:19.59 15:50 41  31.4       42       F 40-44             
629   391  Donna Crow                F      Ada               MI    US      1:04:15.89 1:03:22.09 15:51 49  33.6       52       F 45-49             
630   553  Diana Lightfoot           F      Alto              MI    US      1:04:15.84 1:03:22.35 15:51 58  37.4       19       F 55-59             
631   34   Ruth Ferguson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:39.98 1:03:29.73 15:52 39  30.9       54       F 35-39             
632   638  Marianna Klaver           F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:05:47.68 1:04:49.80 16:12 73  44.8       1        F 70-74             
633   296  Marty Faasse              M      Ada               MI    US      1:06:03.38 1:05:13.12 16:18 20  25.9       19       M 20-24             
634   357  Shelly Mick               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:58.74 1:05:19.35 16:20 44  31.1       43       F 40-44             
635   383  LINDA KRISTENSEN          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:37.27 1:05:20.76 16:20 68  41.3       8        F 65-69             
636   382  Maigunn Kristensen        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:37.29 1:05:20.92 16:20 37  29.8       55       F 35-39             
637   513  Charlie Denton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:38.60 1:05:38.60 16:25 59  31.4       31       M 55-59             
638   514  Rebecca Denton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:39.03 1:05:39.03 16:25 59  36.5       20       F 55-59             
639   308  Mari Wilkins              F      Lowell            MI    US      1:08:07.35 1:06:46.39 16:42 54  33.8       36       F 50-54             
640   106  Andrea Zufelt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:08:03.22 1:06:46.43 16:42 38  29.3       56       F 35-39             
641   809  Edward Millermaier        M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:09:35.94 1:08:24.93 17:06 62  30.9       32       M 60-64             
642   810  Janet Millermaier         F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:09:36.19 1:08:25.18 17:06 62  36.4       12       F 60-64             
643   589  Esther Cryderman          F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:12:13.06 1:11:04.52 17:46 66  37.0       9        F 65-69             
644   286  Lauryn Atchison           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:12:06.62 1:11:24.35 17:51 22  26.9       23       F 20-24             
645   583  Jennifer Cook             F      Allendale         MI    US      1:16:38.37 1:13:00.94 18:15 37  26.7       57       F 35-39             
646   582  Mary Cook                 F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:16:37.65 1:13:01.45 18:15 30  26.3       35       F 30-34             
647   570  John Inhulsen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:17:33.44 1:13:19.45 18:20 41  24.4       36       M 40-44             
648   584  Jeremy Cook               M      Allendale         MI    US      1:17:31.71 1:13:52.82 18:28 37  23.5       40       M 35-39             
649   581  Ryan Cook                 M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      1:17:31.43 1:13:53.20 18:28 33  23.1       23       M 30-34             
650   571  Monica Inhulsen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:17:33.28 1:13:55.33 18:29 40  26.7       44       F 40-44             
651   833  Mary Harig                F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:22:20.91 1:17:17.90 19:19 55  29.6       21       F 55-59             
652   213  Barry Mason               M      Plainfield        IN    US      1:22:35.68 1:20:56.44 20:14 58  25.2       32       M 55-59             
653   212  Hannah Mason              F      Plainfield        IN    US      1:22:32.85 1:21:01.94 20:15 21  23.7       24       F 20-24             
654   285  Lisa Atchison             F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:22:16.41 1:21:33.99 20:23 51  26.7       37       F 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Zach Ripley 97  28  1       M      Rockford MI US 19:56.58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Samantha Johnson 555 24  4       F      Comstock Park MI US 22:38.12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 560 42  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:59.35 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amy Wing 637 47  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:52.59 

Embed Code