Woldumar's "Run-A-Munk" TRAIL 5k/10k and Kids 1 Mile

Sun November 3, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                           Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Place              
===== ============================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Ethan Edwards                  M      Kalamazoo     MI    18:49.1   18:46.7   6:03  15  1        M Overall 
2     Dylan Sanford                  M      Springport    MI    19:36.5   19:34.6   6:19  15  1        M 15-19   
3     Benjamin Pankow                M      Haslett       MI    19:37.2   19:34.7   6:19  34  1        M 30-39   
4     Meghan Ford                    F      Mason         MI    21:32.4   21:28.4   6:56  13  1        F Overall 
5     Alex Lucio                     M      Lansing       MI    21:52.6   21:48.2   7:02  35  2        M 30-39   
6     Patrick - Phil Collins - Doran M      Columbus      OH    22:23.6   22:16.3   7:11  44  1        M 40-49   
7     Joshua Donnelly                M      Jackson       MI    22:25.2   22:21.5   7:13  47  2        M 40-49   
8     Ron Almond                     M      Dewitt        MI    23:34.4   23:32.0   7:35  59  1        M 50-59   
9     Todd Iannarelli                M      Williamston   MI    23:39.8   23:35.9   7:37  45  3        M 40-49   
10    Kevin Gamper                   M      Holt          MI    23:48.7   23:43.3   7:39  51  2        M 50-59   
11    E. Merrill                     M      Eaton Rapids  MI    24:01.8   23:56.4   7:43  8   1        M 0-14    
12    Elissa Weinrick                F      Okemos        MI    24:06.5   24:01.8   7:45  14  1        F 0-14    
13    Lorenzo Garita                 M      Philadelphia  PA    24:47.0   24:40.9   7:58  23  1        M 20-29   
14    Matt Foley                     M      Lansing       MI    25:28.0   25:15.5   8:09  33  3        M 30-39   
15    Megan Merrill                  F      Eaton Rapids  MI    25:58.0   25:51.7   8:21  38  1        F 30-39   
16    Rachael Wagner                 F      Lansing       MI    26:30.6   26:24.0   8:31  26  1        F 20-29   
17    Kiera Smith                    F      Lansing       MI    26:28.3   26:25.4   8:31  14  2        F 0-14    
18    M. Merrill                     F      Eaton Rapids  MI    26:33.4   26:27.8   8:32  11  3        F 0-14    
19    Ken Macsay                     M      Grand Ledge   MI    26:54.0   26:50.2   8:39  53  3        M 50-59   
20    Jason Beam                     M                          27:05.4   26:57.0   8:42  35  4        M 30-39   
21    Deliang Yang                   M      Okemos        MI    27:43.9   27:13.7   8:47  27  2        M 20-29   
22    Christopher Janzer             M      Okemos        MI    27:35.6   27:17.6   8:48  40  4        M 40-49   
23    Breah Alward                   F      Lansing       MI    27:29.2   27:21.0   8:49  30  2        F 30-39   
24    Christopher Hernandez          M      Alma          MI    27:38.6   27:27.8   8:52  31  5        M 30-39   
25    Ziwei Wang                     M      East Lansing  MI    27:39.8   27:30.8   8:53  25  3        M 20-29   
26    Hellen Kilfoyle                F      Dewitt        MI    27:40.6   27:31.3   8:53  40  1        F 40-49   
27    Larry Scates                   M      Lansing       MI    27:49.2   27:33.0   8:53  34  6        M 30-39   
28    Nathan Cook                    M      Ortonville    MI    27:48.8   27:36.1   8:54  19  2        M 15-19   
29    Amanda Miner                   F      Ortonville    MI    28:00.7   27:47.1   8:58  18  1        F 15-19   
30    Jenny Sanford                  F      Springport    MI    29:08.1   28:51.6   9:19  38  3        F 30-39   
31    Sage Alldun                    M      Nashville     MI    30:04.0   29:54.6   9:39  14  2        M 0-14    
32    Chuck Lawson                   M      Grand Ledge   MI    30:04.2   29:59.1   9:40  67  1        M 60-69   
33    Lesley Kerr                    F      East Lansing  MI    30:15.4   30:00.5   9:41  33  4        F 30-39   
34    Brian Wilson                   M      Lansing       MI    30:20.0   30:03.7   9:42  39  7        M 30-39   
35    Rachael Simon                  F      Grand Ledge   MI    30:26.2   30:12.2   9:45  32  5        F 30-39   
36    David Joling                   M      Lansing       MI    30:42.3   30:16.7   9:46  50  4        M 50-59   
37    Travis Johnson                 M      Lansing       MI    33:02.5   30:48.2   9:56  35  8        M 30-39   
38    Rebecca Anthony                F      Lansing       MI    31:13.9   30:50.0   9:57  37  6        F 30-39   
39    Francesca Illyria              F      East Lansing  MI    31:14.1   30:50.4   9:57  42  2        F 40-49   
40    Victor Argueta                 M      Alma          MI    31:14.5   31:00.6   10:00 44  5        M 40-49   
41    Mori Rothhorn                  F      Lansing       MI    31:09.4   31:02.5   10:01 14  4        F 0-14    
42    Victor Keller                  M      Lansing       MI    31:28.0   31:17.3   10:06 26  4        M 20-29   
43    Jordan Zampetti                F      East Lansing  MI    31:54.1   31:43.9   10:14 37  7        F 30-39   
44    Teresa Znidarsic               F      Grand Ledge   MI    32:18.8   32:06.4   10:21 55  1        F 50-59   
45    Kylee Stachlewicz              F      Saginaw       MI    32:16.5   32:09.6   10:22 14  5        F 0-14    
46    Tracy Flak                     F      Howell        MI    32:39.4   32:21.8   10:26 40  3        F 40-49   
47    Michele Packard                F      Howell        MI    32:39.4   32:21.9   10:26 46  4        F 40-49   
48    Anne Michelle Tessier          F      Okemos        MI    32:50.4   32:34.3   10:30 39  8        F 30-39   
49    Tiffany Fox                    F      Parma         MI    33:32.6   33:05.7   10:41 35  9        F 30-39   
50    Funmi Odumosu                  F      East Lansing  MI    34:08.3   33:49.3   10:55 22  2        F 20-29   
51    Amie Lucas                     F      Lansing       MI    34:12.4   33:51.6   10:55 31  10       F 30-39   
52    Elizabeth Lozen                F      Lansing       MI    34:14.6   33:53.9   10:56 38  11       F 30-39   
53    Emily Jackson                  F      Potterville   MI    34:34.2   34:15.4   11:03 39  12       F 30-39   
54    Mike Conlin                    M      East Lansing  MI    34:34.1   34:18.3   11:04 54  5        M 50-59   
55    Stephen Wheelock               M      Lansing       MI    34:34.9   34:27.6   11:07 25  5        M 20-29   
56    Jennifer Paul                  F      Okemos        MI    34:47.6   34:33.4   11:09 38  13       F 30-39   
57    J. Wooledge                    F      Mason         MI    34:40.4   34:33.9   11:09 8   6        F 0-14    
58    C. Davenport                   F      Mason         MI    34:43.9   34:37.0   11:10 8   7        F 0-14    
59    R. Wooledge                    F      Mason         MI    34:47.0   34:40.9   11:11 8   8        F 0-14    
60    Lan VanDe Hei                  F      Bethesda      MD    35:05.4   34:50.2   11:14 23  3        F 20-29   
61    Rosemary Anderson              F                          35:05.3   34:54.1   11:16 53  2        F 50-59   
62    Gordon Tuthill                 M      Haslett       MI    35:29.4   35:20.0   11:24 72  1        M 70-97   
63    Zack Behler                    M      East Lansing  MI    35:56.7   35:41.3   11:31 38  9        M 30-39   
64    Michael Swisher                M      Ann Arbor     MI    36:01.0   35:47.1   11:33 56  6        M 50-59   
65    Darci PF Swisher               F      Ann Arborr    MI    36:00.4   35:47.7   11:33 48  5        F 40-49   
66    Chelsea Weiskerger             F      East Lansing  MI    36:27.0   36:09.1   11:40 30  14       F 30-39   
67    Gil Martinez                   M      Milford       MI    36:39.3   36:27.5   11:46 67  2        M 60-69   
68    Debra Andrews                  F      Eagle         MI    37:06.0   36:51.5   11:53 58  3        F 50-59   
69    Tara Harris                    F      Charlotte     MI    37:26.2   37:03.1   11:57 38  15       F 30-39   
70    Michael Oakes                  M      Lansing       MI    37:32.4   37:07.5   11:59 46  6        M 40-49   
71    Kristen Scates                 F      Lansing       MI    37:35.2   37:13.1   12:00 36  16       F 30-39   
72    Jennifer Shangraw              F      East Lansing  MI    37:32.4   37:17.1   12:02 41  6        F 40-49   
73    Kathryn Ellsworth              F      Lowell        MI    37:33.3   37:19.0   12:02 39  17       F 30-39   
74    Edward Merrill                 M      Eaton Rapids  MI    37:53.3   37:48.2   12:12 46  7        M 40-49   
75    Deb Clawson                    F      Lansing       MI    38:13.3   37:58.0   12:15 59  4        F 50-59   
76    N. Wernet                      F      Grand Ledge   MI    39:02.4   38:40.3   12:28 11  9        F 0-14    
77    Jamie Wernet                   F      Grand Ledge   MI    39:03.7   38:42.3   12:29 37  18       F 30-39   
78    Michelle Soulliere             F      Grand Ledge   MI    39:10.1   38:53.1   12:33 55  5        F 50-59   
79    Andrea Andres                  F      Lansing       MI    39:56.8   39:31.5   12:45 34  19       F 30-39   
80    Judith Tuthill                 F      Haslett       MI    40:23.1   40:12.3   12:58 71  1        F 70-97   
81    C. Harris                      M      Charlotte     MI    40:48.6   40:26.1   13:03 11  3        M 0-14    
82    Shelby Stevens                 F      Dewitt        MI    40:38.2   40:30.6   13:04 27  4        F 20-29   
83    Kierstyn Hibner                F      Holt          MI    40:38.4   40:31.1   13:04 28  5        F 20-29   
84    Joelyn de Lima                 F      Lansing       MI    41:57.6   41:38.5   13:26 33  20       F 30-39   
85    Karessa Wheeler                F      East Lansing  MI    43:24.3   43:07.4   13:55 46  7        F 40-49   
86    Brian Wheeler                  M      East Lansing  MI    43:25.1   43:07.6   13:55 46  8        M 40-49   
87    Sara Fowler                    F      Eaton Rapids  MI    44:57.2   44:39.2   14:24 40  8        F 40-49   
88    Huiyun Wu                      F      Okemos        MI    46:01.8   45:26.6   14:40 27  6        F 20-29   
89    Sharon Edgar                   F      Lansing       MI    45:59.4   45:35.2   14:42 59  6        F 50-59   
90    Michelle Moore                 F      Lansing       MI    46:30.2   46:05.1   14:52 53  7        F 50-59   
91    Shannon Baker                  F      Diamondale    MI    46:30.6   46:06.7   14:52 46  9        F 40-49   
92    anne bartrem                   F      Williamston   MI    46:54.2   46:22.9   14:58 63  1        F 60-69   
93    Shelley Tufnell                F      Lansing       MI    47:00.5   46:27.0   14:59 56  8        F 50-59   
94    Kevin Tufnell                  M      Lansing       MI    47:01.7   46:28.8   15:00 57  7        M 50-59   
95    Mengying Sun                   F      Okemos        MI    47:23.3   46:48.7   15:06 28  7        F 20-29   
96    Grace Escamilla                F      Lansing       MI    47:41.7   47:14.8   15:14 30  21       F 30-39   
97    Eva Lund                       F      Grand Ledge   MI    47:42.9   47:17.1   15:15 32  22       F 30-39   
98    Megan McGorisk                 F      White Lake    MI    48:38.0   48:04.3   15:30 21  8        F 20-29   
99    Venessa Keesler                F      East Lansing  MI    48:59.4   48:40.9   15:42 37  23       F 30-39   
100   Marci Colyer                   F      Flint         MI    50:18.6   50:01.7   16:08 50  9        F 50-59   
101   Devontay Brown                 M                          50:56.0   50:25.4   16:16 16  3        M 15-19   
102   Tamiko Rothhorn                F                          50:57.6   50:29.2   16:17 45  10       F 40-49   
103   Pat Cavanaugh                  F      Lansing       MI    51:57.6   51:41.9   16:41 60  2        F 60-69   
104   Deepa Srikanta                 F      Okemos        MI    52:25.4   52:04.5   16:48 37  24       F 30-39   
105   J.D. Harmon                    M                          53:12.8   52:39.1   16:59 15  4        M 15-19   
106   Caitlin Smith                  F                          53:21.0   52:47.7   17:02 22  9        F 20-29   
107   Ethan Goff                     M                          53:23.6   53:16.4   17:11 16  5        M 15-19   
108   Nicole Niewenhuis              F      Grand Ledge   MI    53:45.7   53:18.5   17:12 35  25       F 30-39   
109   Ayla Gardner                   F                          53:52.9   53:19.2   17:12 14  10       F 0-14    
110   Nickie Atwell                  F      Lansing       MI    53:50.6   53:23.5   17:13 44  11       F 40-49   
111   Marlene Allen                  F      Lansing       MI    54:37.6   54:14.5   17:30 67  3        F 60-69   
112   Mindi Torrey                   F      Lansing       MI    54:38.0   54:16.6   17:31 43  12       F 40-49   
113   Anonymous Participant          F      Leslie        MI    55:30.5   54:53.7   17:42 42  13       F 40-49   
114   AnnMarie Schneider             F      East Lansing  MI    56:15.2   55:45.4   17:59 59  10       F 50-59   
115   Anonymous Participant          M      Charlotte     MI    57:18.5   56:44.8   18:18 39  10       M 30-39   
116   Anonymous Participant          F      Charlotte     MI    57:23.6   56:48.8   18:20 41  14       F 40-49   
117   Barbara Olson                  F      Lansing       MI    57:32.9   57:03.3   18:24 65  4        F 60-69   
118   Diana Weber                    F      Lansing       MI    57:50.6   57:21.8   18:30 63  5        F 60-69   
119   Christina Soulard              F      Comstock Park MI    57:58.9   57:29.9   18:33 38  26       F 30-39   
120   Gordon Johnson                 M      Grand Ledge   MI    59:01.3   58:29.4   18:52 65  3        M 60-69   
121   Sally Tyson-Hall               F      Potterville   MI    1:00:17.7 59:37.4   19:14 53  11       F 50-59   
122   Amanda Dolinski                F      Haslett       MI    1:05:43.4 1:05:10.9 21:02 31  27       F 30-39   
123   Andrew Dennhardt               M      Haslett       MI    1:05:42.0 1:05:11.1 21:02 30  11       M 30-39   
124   Janine Jones                   F      Lansing       MI    1:13:30.5 1:13:01.5 23:33 57  12       F 50-59   
125   Jackie Hipolite                F      Grand Ledge   MI    1:13:37.8 1:13:07.7 23:35 63  6        F 60-69   
126   Kimberly Wanamaker             F      Lansing       MI    1:13:37.7 1:13:09.7 23:36 56  13       F 50-59   
127   Ariana Guerrero                F      East Lansing  MI    1:17:46.5 1:17:05.1 24:52 20  10       F 20-29   
128   Ritu Bajaj                     F      East Lansing  MI    1:47:10.0 1:46:30.9 34:22 47  15       F 40-49   
129   Lisa Dygert                    F      East Lansing  MI    1:47:10.0 1:46:31.1 34:22 47  16       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ethan Edwards 972 15  1       M      Kalamazoo MI US 18:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford 1988 13  4       F      Mason MI US 21:28.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Merrill  1743 8   11      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:56.4 
2     Sage Alldun 1719 14  31      M      Nashville MI US    29:54.6 
3     C. Harris   957  11  81      M      Charlotte MI US    40:26.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Sanford  1731 15  2       M      Springport MI US 19:34.6 
2     Nathan Cook    988  19  28      M      Ortonville MI US 27:36.1 
3     Devontay Brown 1691 16  101     M                       50:25.4 
4     J.D. Harmon    1692 15  105     M                       52:39.1 
5     Ethan Goff     1693 16  107     M                       53:16.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lorenzo Garita   1791 23  13      M      Philadelphia PA US 24:40.9 
2     Deliang Yang     1996 27  21      M      Okemos MI US       27:13.7 
3     Ziwei Wang       954  25  25      M      East Lansing MI US 27:30.8 
4     Victor Keller    1758 26  42      M      Lansing MI US      31:17.3 
5     Stephen Wheelock 1750 25  55      M      Lansing MI US      34:27.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Pankow       976  34  3       M      Haslett MI US      19:34.7   
2     Alex Lucio            989  35  5       M      Lansing MI US      21:48.2   
3     Matt Foley            1764 33  14      M      Lansing MI US      25:15.5   
4     Jason Beam            1689 35  20      M                         26:57.0   
5     Christopher Hernandez 1770 31  24      M      Alma MI US         27:27.8   
6     Larry Scates          1725 34  27      M      Lansing MI US      27:33.0   
7     Brian Wilson          1780 39  34      M      Lansing MI US      30:03.7   
8     Travis Johnson        2002 35  37      M      Lansing MI US      30:48.2   
9     Zack Behler           1786 38  63      M      East Lansing MI US 35:41.3   
10    Anonymous Participant 1690 39  115     M      Charlotte MI US    56:44.8   
11    Andrew Dennhardt      1768 30  123     M      Haslett MI US      1:05:11.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick - Phil Collins - Doran 1713 44  6       M      Columbus OH US     22:16.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly                942  47  7       M      Jackson MI US      22:21.5 
3     Todd Iannarelli                1704 45  9       M      Williamston MI US  23:35.9 
4     Christopher Janzer             1777 40  22      M      Okemos MI US       27:17.6 
5     Victor Argueta                 1795 44  40      M      Alma MI US         31:00.6 
6     Michael Oakes                  950  46  70      M      Lansing MI US      37:07.5 
7     Edward Merrill                 1747 46  74      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:48.2 
8     Brian Wheeler                  1800 46  86      M      East Lansing MI US 43:07.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Almond      1991 59  8       M      Dewitt MI US       23:32.0 
2     Kevin Gamper    1720 51  10      M      Holt MI US         23:43.3 
3     Ken Macsay      1744 53  19      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:50.2 
4     David Joling    1728 50  36      M      Lansing MI US      30:16.7 
5     Mike Conlin     1775 54  54      M      East Lansing MI US 34:18.3 
6     Michael Swisher 1711 56  64      M      Ann Arbor MI US    35:47.1 
7     Kevin Tufnell   962  57  94      M      Lansing MI US      46:28.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson   1984 67  32      M      Grand Ledge MI US 29:59.1 
2     Gil Martinez   1726 67  67      M      Milford MI US     36:27.5 
3     Gordon Johnson 1986 65  120     M      Grand Ledge MI US 58:29.4 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gordon Tuthill 1729 72  62      M      Haslett MI US 35:20 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elissa Weinrick   979  14  12      F      Okemos MI US       24:01.8 
2     Kiera Smith       1697 14  17      F      Lansing MI US      26:25.4 
3     M. Merrill        1745 11  18      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:27.8 
4     Mori Rothhorn     1757 14  41      F      Lansing MI US      31:02.5 
5     Kylee Stachlewicz 953  14  45      F      Saginaw MI US      32:09.6 
6     J. Wooledge       1979 8   57      F      Mason MI US        34:33.9 
7     C. Davenport      1696 8   58      F      Mason MI US        34:37.0 
8     R. Wooledge       1980 8   59      F      Mason MI US        34:40.9 
9     N. Wernet         984  11  76      F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:40.3 
10    Ayla Gardner      1695 14  109     F                         53:19.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Miner 987 18  29      F      Ortonville MI US 27:47.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachael Wagner  1748 26  16      F      Lansing MI US      26:24.0   
2     Funmi Odumosu   1701 22  50      F      East Lansing MI US 33:49.3   
3     Lan VanDe Hei   1789 23  60      F      Bethesda MD US     34:50.2   
4     Shelby Stevens  1983 27  82      F      Dewitt MI US       40:30.6   
5     Kierstyn Hibner 1981 28  83      F      Holt MI US         40:31.1   
6     Huiyun Wu       1788 27  88      F      Okemos MI US       45:26.6   
7     Mengying Sun    1995 28  95      F      Okemos MI US       46:48.7   
8     Megan McGorisk  1732 21  98      F      White Lake MI US   48:04.3   
9     Caitlin Smith   1694 22  106     F                         52:47.7   
10    Ariana Guerrero 2000 20  127     F      East Lansing MI US 1:17:05.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill         1741 38  15      F      Eaton Rapids MI US  25:51.7   
2     Breah Alward          1779 30  23      F      Lansing MI US       27:21.0   
3     Jenny Sanford         1730 38  30      F      Springport MI US    28:51.6   
4     Lesley Kerr           980  33  33      F      East Lansing MI US  30:00.5   
5     Rachael Simon         949  32  35      F      Grand Ledge MI US   30:12.2   
6     Rebecca Anthony       1801 37  38      F      Lansing MI US       30:50.0   
7     Jordan Zampetti       1685 37  43      F      East Lansing MI US  31:43.9   
8     Anne Michelle Tessier 1792 39  48      F      Okemos MI US        32:34.3   
9     Tiffany Fox           1742 35  49      F      Parma MI US         33:05.7   
10    Amie Lucas            941  31  51      F      Lansing MI US       33:51.6   
11    Elizabeth Lozen       956  38  52      F      Lansing MI US       33:53.9   
12    Emily Jackson         996  39  53      F      Potterville MI US   34:15.4   
13    Jennifer Paul         1790 38  56      F      Okemos MI US        34:33.4   
14    Chelsea Weiskerger    1702 30  66      F      East Lansing MI US  36:09.1   
15    Tara Harris           958  38  69      F      Charlotte MI US     37:03.1   
16    Kristen Scates        1722 36  71      F      Lansing MI US       37:13.1   
17    Kathryn Ellsworth     1707 39  73      F      Lowell MI US        37:19.0   
18    Jamie Wernet          985  37  77      F      Grand Ledge MI US   38:42.3   
19    Andrea Andres         967  34  79      F      Lansing MI US       39:31.5   
20    Joelyn de Lima        1756 33  84      F      Lansing MI US       41:38.5   
21    Grace Escamilla       1754 30  96      F      Lansing MI US       47:14.8   
22    Eva Lund              1752 32  97      F      Grand Ledge MI US   47:17.1   
23    Venessa Keesler       1785 37  99      F      East Lansing MI US  48:40.9   
24    Deepa Srikanta        1783 37  104     F      Okemos MI US        52:04.5   
25    Nicole Niewenhuis     947  35  108     F      Grand Ledge MI US   53:18.5   
26    Christina Soulard     1998 38  119     F      Comstock Park MI US 57:29.9   
27    Amanda Dolinski       1766 31  122     F      Haslett MI US       1:05:10.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hellen Kilfoyle       2029 40  26      F      Dewitt MI US       27:31.3   
2     Francesca Illyria     1997 42  39      F      East Lansing MI US 30:50.4   
3     Tracy Flak            1771 40  46      F      Howell MI US       32:21.8   
4     Michele Packard       1772 46  47      F      Howell MI US       32:21.9   
5     Darci PF Swisher      1712 48  65      F      Ann Arborr MI US   35:47.7   
6     Jennifer Shangraw     1706 41  72      F      East Lansing MI US 37:17.1   
7     Karessa Wheeler       1781 46  85      F      East Lansing MI US 43:07.4   
8     Sara Fowler           997  40  87      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 44:39.2   
9     Shannon Baker         1993 46  91      F      Diamondale MI US   46:06.7   
10    Tamiko Rothhorn       1760 45  102     F                         50:29.2   
11    Nickie Atwell         948  44  110     F      Lansing MI US      53:23.5   
12    Mindi Torrey          964  43  112     F      Lansing MI US      54:16.6   
13    Anonymous Participant 977  42  113     F      Leslie MI US       54:53.7   
14    Anonymous Participant 1688 41  116     F      Charlotte MI US    56:48.8   
15    Ritu Bajaj            1798 47  128     F      East Lansing MI US 1:46:30.9 
16    Lisa Dygert           1796 47  129     F      East Lansing MI US 1:46:31.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Teresa Znidarsic   1773 55  44      F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:06.4   
2     Rosemary Anderson  1787 53  61      F                         34:54.1   
3     Debra Andrews      960  58  68      F      Eagle MI US        36:51.5   
4     Deb Clawson        1778 59  75      F      Lansing MI US      37:58.0   
5     Michelle Soulliere 968  55  78      F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:53.1   
6     Sharon Edgar       1724 59  89      F      Lansing MI US      45:35.2   
7     Michelle Moore     1687 53  90      F      Lansing MI US      46:05.1   
8     Shelley Tufnell    961  56  93      F      Lansing MI US      46:27.0   
9     Marci Colyer       1985 50  100     F      Flint MI US        50:01.7   
10    AnnMarie Schneider 1765 59  114     F      East Lansing MI US 55:45.4   
11    Sally Tyson-Hall   951  53  121     F      Potterville MI US  59:37.4   
12    Janine Jones       1738 57  124     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:01.5 
13    Kimberly Wanamaker 1739 56  126     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:09.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     anne bartrem    1749 63  92      F      Williamston MI US 46:22.9   
2     Pat Cavanaugh   1718 60  103     F      Lansing MI US     51:41.9   
3     Marlene Allen   965  67  111     F      Lansing MI US     54:14.5   
4     Barbara Olson   1794 65  117     F      Lansing MI US     57:03.3   
5     Diana Weber     1767 63  118     F      Lansing MI US     57:21.8   
6     Jackie Hipolite 1737 63  125     F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:13:07.7 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 1727 71  80      F      Haslett MI US 40:12.3 

Embed Code