Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     277 Stephen Seitz     M      Saint Paul     MN    US      21:40.7   21:40.7   6:59  28  59.9       1        M Overall 
2     266 Mackenzie Flowers F      Punta Gorda          US      22:35.6   22:35.6   7:16  16  67.5       1        F Overall 
3     302 Walter Lysinger   M      Parrish        FL    US      22:44.2   22:44.2   7:19  59  69.6       1        M 55-59   
4     294 Everette Murrain  M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      24:37.7   24:37.7   7:56  29  52.8       1        M 25-29   
5     322 Venny Havel       M                                   24:49.3   24:49.3   7:59  16  53.4       1        M 14-19   
6     276 Anthony Tringali  M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:12.7   25:12.7   8:07  15  53.3       2        M 14-19   
7     312 David Hirschfeld  M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:27.8   25:27.8   8:12  53  59.3       1        M 50-54   
8     241 Brittany Weiss    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:34.1   25:34.1   8:14  31  57.8       1        F 30-34   
9     262 Valerie Rowe      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      25:50.0   25:50.0   8:19  36  57.7       1        F 35-39   
10    1   Marti Stetter     F                                   25:58.9   25:58.9   8:22  59  70.5       1        F 55-59   
11    306 Ed Morgan         M                           US      26:01.9   26:01.9   8:23  74  70.9       1        M 70-99   
12    263 Amber Foster      F      Cape Coral     FL    US      26:07.5   26:07.5   8:25  44  59.6       1        F 40-44   
13    243 Kris Johanessen   M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:34.0   26:34.0   8:33  57  58.7       2        M 55-59   
14    265 Mylene Flowers    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:01.3   27:01.3   8:42  46  58.7       1        F 45-49   
15    308 A. Visle          M      Cape Coral     FL    US      27:17.8   27:17.8   8:47  11  54.6       1        M 10-13   
16    311 Tami Hirschfeld   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:27.9   27:27.9   8:50  56  64.4       2        F 55-59   
17    281 Bert Cass         M      Englewood      FL    US      27:31.3   27:31.3   8:52  52  54.4       2        M 50-54   
18    301 Maria Barragan    F      Lake Placid    FL    US      27:36.8   27:36.8   8:53  48  58.5       2        F 45-49   
19    246 Noah Welchman     M      Punta Gorda          US      27:46.2   27:46.2   8:56  16  47.7       3        M 14-19   
20    324 Shelley Hanel     F                                   28:01.7   28:01.7   9:01  47  57.1       3        F 45-49   
21    264 Teresa  Palmer    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:02.9   28:02.9   9:02  48  57.6       4        F 45-49   
22    256 Carol Ryan        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:45.3   28:45.3   9:15  58  62.9       3        F 55-59   
23    323 Mike Bezanson     M                                   28:56.2   28:56.2   9:19  39  47.1       1        M 35-39   
24    315 Robert Cornett    M      Georgetown     KY    US      29:01.6   29:01.6   9:21  64  56.9       1        M 60-64   
25    280 Dennis Lackey     M      Leola          PA    US      29:14.3   29:14.3   9:25  78  67.8       2        M 70-99   
26    309 Matthew Giamanco  M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:20.2   29:20.2   9:27  14  46.7       4        M 14-19   
27    305 Kayla Pope        F      North Port     FL    US      29:28.4   29:28.4   9:29  30  50.1       2        F 30-34   
28    303 Linda Lysinger    F      Parrish        FL    US      29:43.8   29:43.8   9:34  57  60.2       4        F 55-59   
29    271 Elaine Nunziata   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      30:09.1   30:09.1   9:42  65  65.4       1        F 65-69   
30    254 Paul Albers       M      Minster        OH    US      30:36.0   30:36.0   9:51  72  58.6       3        M 70-99   
31    255 Marie Rogers      F      Mattawan       MI    US      32:24.2   32:24.2   10:26 69  64.2       2        F 65-69   
32    261 Mikayla Houseman  F      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:27.7   32:27.7   10:27 17  46.2       1        F 14-19   
33    310 Sarah Hunton      F      Shelbyville    IN    US      32:51.3   32:51.3   10:34 66  60.9       3        F 65-69   
34    299 Yulinar Sproat    F      Englewood      FL    US      32:58.3   32:58.3   10:37 55  53.0       5        F 55-59   
35    286 Pat Saunoris      F      Barrie         ON    CA      33:12.1   33:12.1   10:41 61  56.5       1        F 60-64   
36    304 Linda Porterfield F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:20.1   33:20.1   10:44 63  57.7       2        F 60-64   
37    291 Katie Saunoris    F      Toronto        ON    CA      33:20.1   33:20.1   10:44 34  44.5       3        F 30-34   
38    288 Lisa Fair         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:55.1   33:55.1   10:55 44  45.9       2        F 40-44   
39    300 Chuck Koller      M      Sarasota       FL    US      34:30.4   34:30.4   11:06 71  51.2       4        M 70-99   
40    267 Betty Ridenour    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:11.4   35:11.4   11:20 52  48.0       1        F 50-54   
41    273 Sharon Formus     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:17.0   35:17.0   11:21 64  55.2       3        F 60-64   
42    328 Sheila Valentino  F      Port Charlotte FL    US      35:19.7   35:19.7   11:22 47  45.3       5        F 45-49   
43    318 B. Nolan          M                                   36:06.7   36:06.7   11:37 7   50.7       1        M 7- 9    
44    331 Maria Ramirez     F                                   36:11.2   36:11.2   11:39 16  42.1       2        F 14-19   
45    278 Melisha Joseph    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:31.8   36:31.8   11:45 29  40.4       1        F 25-29   
46    270 MaryAnn Baxter    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:42.0   36:42.0   11:49 61  51.1       4        F 60-64   
47    325 Riley Hanel       F                                   36:42.1   36:42.1   11:49 17  40.9       3        F 14-19   
48    329 Mike Wilson       M                                   37:21.0   37:21.0   12:01 55  41.1       3        M 55-59   
49    287 Jolanta T Burdett F      Venice         FL    US      39:46.3   39:46.3   12:48 63  48.4       5        F 60-64   
50    268 Bridget Weller    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:55.8   39:55.8   12:51 65  49.4       4        F 65-69   
51    274 Walter Formus     M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      40:22.1   40:22.1   13:00 62  40.2       2        M 60-64   
52    297 Carolyn Hinrichs  F      Port Charlotte FL    US      40:47.8   40:47.8   13:08 56  43.3       6        F 55-59   
53    298 Agata Kosinska    F      North Port     FL    US      40:49.0   40:49.0   13:08 25  36.2       2        F 25-29   
54    317 B. Nolan          F                                   42:33.2   42:33.2   13:42 9   42.1       1        F 7- 9    
55    290 M. Fair           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:47.4   42:47.4   13:46 12  38.5       1        F 10-13   
56    289 Jason Fair        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:48.1   42:48.1   13:47 45  33.2       1        M 45-49   
57    247 Candice Welchman  F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:53.0   42:53.0   13:48 45  36.6       6        F 45-49   
58    327 Joann Sorlucco    F                                   44:40.3   44:40.3   14:23 55  39.1       7        F 55-59   
59    313 Ann Bransford     F      Port Charlotte FL    US      45:00.5   45:00.5   14:29 79  53.6       1        F 70-99   
60    330 C. McGinnis       F                                   46:11.9   46:11.9   14:52 8   40.2       2        F 7- 9    
61    316 A. Nolan          F                                   46:26.3   46:26.3   14:57 6   43.3       1        F 0- 6    
62    296 John Marciano     M      Venice         FL    US      46:28.2   46:28.2   14:57 69  37.2       1        M 65-69   
63    326 Laura Tooker      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      46:38.5   46:38.5   15:01 42  32.9       3        F 40-44   
64    319 Dawn Nolan        F                                   46:40.9   46:40.9   15:02 42  32.9       4        F 40-44   
65    230 Marcia McDaniel   F      North Port     FL    US      47:13.5   47:13.5   15:12 61  39.7       6        F 60-64   
66    333 Annabel Ramirez   F                                   47:56.5   47:56.5   15:26 15  32.4       4        F 14-19   
67    248 Marissa Poulin    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      47:57.5   47:57.5   15:26 14  32.9       5        F 14-19   
68    272 Tom Ridenour      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      52:42.2   52:42.2   16:58 59  30.0       4        M 55-59   
69    335 Maggie Neal       F                                   52:43.8   52:43.8   16:58 75  43.0       2        F 70-99   
70    293 Delia Ramirez     F                                   57:58.9   57:58.9   18:40 37  25.8       2        F 35-39   
71    332 Juan Ramirez      M                                   58:00.5   58:00.5   18:40 39  23.5       2        M 35-39   
72    320 L. Nolan          F                                   1:00:37.8 1:00:37.8 19:31 4              2        F 0- 6    
73    321 Kristen Delizia   F                                   1:00:38.6 1:00:38.6 19:31 40  25.0       5        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Seitz 277 28  1       M      Saint Paul MN US 21:40.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Flowers 266 16  2       F      Punta Gorda  US 22:35.6 


Male  7 to  9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Nolan 318 7   43      M               36:06.7 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Visle 308 11  15      M      Cape Coral FL US 27:17.8 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Venny Havel      322 16  5       M                        24:49.3 
2     Anthony Tringali 276 15  6       M      Punta Gorda FL US 25:12.7 
3     Noah Welchman    246 16  19      M      Punta Gorda  US   27:46.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Everette Murrain 294 29  4       M      Punta Gorda FL US 24:37.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Bezanson 323 39  23      M               28:56.2 
2     Juan Ramirez  332 39  71      M               58:00.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Fair 289 45  56      M      Punta Gorda FL US 42:48.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Hirschfeld 312 53  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 25:27.8 
2     Bert Cass        281 52  17      M      Englewood FL US   27:31.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 302 59  3       M      Parrish FL US     22:44.2 
2     Kris Johanessen 243 57  13      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:34.0 
3     Mike Wilson     329 55  48      M                        37:21.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Cornett 315 64  24      M      Georgetown KY US  29:01.6 
2     Walter Formus  274 62  51      M      Punta Gorda FL US 40:22.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Marciano 296 69  62      M      Venice FL US 46:28.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ed Morgan     306 74  11      M        US          26:01.9 
2     Dennis Lackey 280 78  25      M      Leola PA US   29:14.3 
3     Paul Albers   254 72  30      M      Minster OH US 30:36.0 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Nolan 316 6   61      F               46:26.3   
2     L. Nolan 320 4   72      F               1:00:37.8 


Female  7 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Nolan    317 9   54      F               42:33.2 
2     C. McGinnis 330 8   60      F               46:11.9 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Fair 290 12  55      F      Punta Gorda FL US 42:47.4 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mikayla Houseman 261 17  32      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:27.7 
2     Maria Ramirez    331 16  44      F                           36:11.2 
3     Riley Hanel      325 17  47      F                           36:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melisha Joseph 278 29  45      F      Punta Gorda FL US 36:31.8 
2     Agata Kosinska 298 25  53      F      North Port FL US  40:49.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Weiss 241 31  8       F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:34.1 
2     Kayla Pope     305 30  27      F      North Port FL US  29:28.4 
3     Katie Saunoris 291 34  37      F      Toronto ON CA     33:20.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Valerie Rowe  262 36  9       F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:50.0 
2     Delia Ramirez 293 37  70      F                           57:58.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Foster 263 44  12      F      Cape Coral FL US  26:07.5 
2     Lisa Fair    288 44  38      F      Punta Gorda FL US 33:55.1 
3     Laura Tooker 326 42  63      F      Punta Gorda FL US 46:38.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mylene Flowers 265 46  14      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:01.3 
2     Maria Barragan 301 48  18      F      Lake Placid FL US    27:36.8 
3     Shelley Hanel  324 47  20      F                           28:01.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betty Ridenour 267 52  40      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:11.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   59  10      F                        25:58.9 
2     Tami Hirschfeld 311 56  16      F      Punta Gorda FL US 27:27.9 
3     Carol Ryan      256 58  22      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:45.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pat Saunoris      286 61  35      F      Barrie ON CA      33:12.1 
2     Linda Porterfield 304 63  36      F      Punta Gorda FL US 33:20.1 
3     Sharon Formus     273 64  41      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:17.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elaine Nunziata 271 65  29      F      Punta Gorda FL US 30:09.1 
2     Marie Rogers    255 69  31      F      Mattawan MI US    32:24.2 
3     Sarah Hunton    310 66  33      F      Shelbyville IN US 32:51.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ann Bransford 313 79  59      F      Port Charlotte FL US 45:00.5 
2     Maggie Neal   335 75  69      F                           52:43.8 

Embed Code