Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     935 JD Pepper           M                                   19:16.4 19:16.4 6:12  55  79.6       1        M OA     
2     934 Chris Effrem        M                                   19:26.2 19:26.2 6:15  17  67.4       1        M 14-19  
3     933 Kauhner Mault       M                                   19:33.4 19:33.4 6:18  14  70.1       2        M 14-19  
4     880 Tony McCarthy       M      Warrington     CHE   GB      20:00.4 20:00.4 6:26  60  79.8       1        M 60-64  
5     876 Mackenzie Flowers   F      Port Charlotte FL            20:54.6 20:54.6 6:44  17  71.7       1        F OA     
6     875 Anthony Tringali    M      Punta Gorda    FL            21:53.8 21:53.8 7:03  16  60.5       3        M 14-19  
7     924 Yevhen Riabokin     M      North Port     FL    US      22:08.4 22:08.4 7:08  27  58.6       1        M 25-29  
8     944 Colby Spencer       M                                   22:44.7 22:44.7 7:19  19  57.1       4        M 14-19  
9     930 Vincent Havel       M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:03.9 23:03.9 7:25  17  56.8       5        M 14-19  
10    926 Peter Ballentine    M      Venice         FL    US      23:48.9 23:48.9 7:40  56  64.9       1        M 55-59  
11    1   Marti Stetter       F      North Port     FL    US      24:02.0 24:02.0 7:44  60  77.1       1        F 60-64  
12    927 Ashley Rich         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      24:13.7 24:13.7 7:48  38  62.0       1        F 35-39  
13    923 Greg CLULOW         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      24:17.4 24:17.4 7:49  60  65.7       2        M 60-64  
14    932 K. Mault            M                                   24:18.1 24:18.1 7:49  11  61.4       1        M 10-13  
15    912 Michael Horne       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      24:37.9 24:37.9 7:56  61  65.4       3        M 60-64  
16    895 Jackson Bopp        M                                   25:15.1 25:15.1 8:08  15  53.3       6        M 14-19  
17    946 David Hirschfeld    M      Camden         ME    US      25:22.3 25:22.3 8:10  54  60.0       1        M 50-54  
18    936 Everette Murrain    M                                   25:32.5 25:32.5 8:13  30  51.0       1        M 30-34  
19    877 Ryan Flowers        M      Port Charlotte FL            25:41.8 25:41.8 8:16  14  53.3       7        M 14-19  
20    878 Mylene Flowers      F      Port Charlotte FL            25:41.9 25:41.9 8:16  47  62.3       1        F 45-49  
21    893 nathan lynn         M      Fort Myers     FL    US      25:45.0 25:45.0 8:17  34  51.3       2        M 30-34  
22    896 A. Taylor           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:10.8 26:10.8 8:26  12  63.0       1        F 10-13  
23    865 Teresa Palmer       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:10.8 26:10.8 8:26  49  62.5       2        F 45-49  
24    903 Jordan Janeiro      M                           US      26:12.9 26:12.9 8:26  31  49.8       3        M 30-34  
25    925 Bill Manteiga       M      Marlborough    MA    US      26:27.0 26:27.0 8:31  59  59.9       2        M 55-59  
26    928 Amber Foster        F                           US      26:35.6 26:35.6 8:34  45  59.1       3        F 45-49  
27    942 Hayden Hall         M                                   26:48.6 26:48.6 8:38  15  50.2       8        M 14-19  
28    882 Melody Burt         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:57.7 26:57.7 8:41  53  63.4       1        F 50-54  
29    941 Dave Brown          M                                   27:01.0 27:01.0 8:42  70  64.7       1        M 70-99  
30    947 Tami Hirschfeld     F      Camden         ME    US      27:24.2 27:24.2 8:49  57  65.3       1        F 55-59  
31    869 Indira Casa         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:32.3 27:32.3 8:52  46  57.6       4        F 45-49  
32    888 Erin Klug           F      Northville     MI    US      27:35.2 27:35.2 8:53  34  53.8       1        F 30-34  
33    916 Adrienne Andreae    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:06.4 28:06.4 9:03  43  55.0       1        F 40-44  
34    883 Jacob McDonald      M      Port Charlotte FL            28:07.3 28:07.3 9:03  16  47.1       9        M 14-19  
35    938 Matthew Giamanco    M                                   28:08.1 28:08.1 9:03  15  47.8       10       M 14-19  
36    921 Michael Grutto      M      Fort Ogden     FL    US      28:23.2 28:23.2 9:08  48  51.2       1        M 45-49  
37    915 Junior Pierre       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:01.1 29:01.1 9:20  13  48.4       2        M 10-13  
38    905 John LeClair        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:06.3 29:06.3 9:22  55  52.7       3        M 55-59  
39    901 Megan Guarente      F      Englewood      FL    US      29:06.4 29:06.4 9:22  31  50.7       2        F 30-34  
40    943 Dennis Lackey       M                                   29:55.7 29:55.7 9:38  79  67.7       2        M 70-99  
41    908 James McGee         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:01.2 30:01.2 9:40  56  51.5       4        M 55-59  
42    906 Ellen Jaffe Jones   F      Bradenton      FL    US      30:02.5 30:02.5 9:40  66  66.6       1        F 65-69  
43    861 Debra Hoyt          F      Rochester      NH    US      30:44.7 30:44.7 9:54  59  59.6       2        F 55-59  
44    919 Megan Moore         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      30:46.6 30:46.6 9:54  42  49.9       2        F 40-44  
45    929 Charles Stengel     M      Moline         IL    US      30:46.7 30:46.7 9:54  65  54.1       1        M 65-69  
46    870 Mary Lou Henderson  F      Columbia       MD    US      30:49.0 30:49.0 9:55  58  58.7       3        F 55-59  
47    881 Julie McCarthy      F      Warrington     CHE   GB      31:09.6 31:09.6 10:02 56  56.8       4        F 55-59  
48    897 Doug Marker         M      Rotonda West   FL    US      31:10.0 31:10.0 10:02 44  45.2       1        M 40-44  
49    862 Laurie Polizzo      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:12.0 31:12.0 10:03 58  58.0       5        F 55-59  
50    884 Kayla Pope          F      North Port     FL    US      31:20.8 31:20.8 10:05 31  47.1       3        F 30-34  
51    914 Guy Emerich         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:58.2 31:58.2 10:17 73  56.8       3        M 70-99  
52    907 Roselda McGee       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:19.4 32:19.4 10:24 53  52.9       2        F 50-54  
53    835 Paul T Albers       M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:23.6 32:23.6 10:26 73  56.1       4        M 70-99  
54    872 Christopher Everett M      Venice         FL    US      33:02.4 33:02.4 10:38 53  45.7       2        M 50-54  
55    917 Donna Jezowski      F      Venice         FL    US      33:16.2 33:16.2 10:43 76  69.2       1        F 70-99  
56    885 Gabe Welchman       M                                   33:48.7 33:48.7 10:53 19  38.4       11       M 14-19  
57    879 John Potts          M      Venice         FL    US      34:01.7 34:01.7 10:57 69  50.8       2        M 65-69  
58    911 Linda Porterfield   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:05.4 34:05.4 10:58 64  57.2       2        F 60-64  
59    920 John Muncey         M      Sarasota       FL    US      34:30.0 34:30.0 11:06 71  51.3       5        M 70-99  
60    898 John Villarose      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:03.0 35:03.0 11:17 52  42.7       3        M 50-54  
61    852 Sharon Formus       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:26.3 35:26.3 11:24 65  55.7       2        F 65-69  
62    850 Betty Ridenour      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:14.9 36:14.9 11:40 53  47.1       3        F 50-54  
63    913 Kimberly Chapman    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:03.2 37:03.2 11:56 61  50.6       3        F 60-64  
64    864 Mary Harder         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:35.2 37:35.2 12:06 69  55.4       3        F 65-69  
65    873 Caleb Everett       M      Venice         FL    US      37:35.7 37:35.7 12:06 15  35.8       12       M 14-19  
66    904 Donald Wheatley     M      Port Sanilac   MI    US      37:43.7 37:43.7 12:09 78  52.6       6        M 70-99  
67    931 Robert Buckley      M      North Port     FL    US      37:58.4 37:58.4 12:13 33  34.6       4        M 30-34  
68    894 DARRELL NETTO       M      Boylston       MA    US      38:26.0 38:26.0 12:22 67  44.1       3        M 65-69  
69    891 Randy Buck          M                                   38:47.1 38:47.1 12:29 18  33.5       13       M 14-19  
70    853 Walter Formus       M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 63  41.3       4        M 60-64  
71    887 Noah Welchman       M                                   40:29.7 40:29.7 13:02 17  32.3       14       M 14-19  
72    886 Candice Welchman    F                                   40:29.7 40:29.7 13:02 46  39.1       5        F 45-49  
73    857 ANIA WRENN          F      North Port     FL    US      41:57.1 41:57.1 13:30 41  36.4       3        F 40-44  
74    856 BOBBY WRENN         M      North Port     FL    US      41:58.3 41:58.3 13:31 54  36.3       4        M 50-54  
75    846 MaryAnn Baxter      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:17.5 42:17.5 13:37 62  44.9       4        F 60-64  
76    939 C. Schulz           M                                   43:04.9 43:04.9 13:52 11  34.6       3        M 10-13  
77    940 Sylvia Schulz       F                                   43:08.4 43:08.4 13:53 43  35.9       4        F 40-44  
78    937 Glen Strackbein     M                                   43:08.9 43:08.9 13:53 13  32.5       4        M 10-13  
79    851 Tom Ridenour        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      44:54.9 44:54.9 14:27 60  35.5       5        M 60-64  
80    867 John Neal           M      Laurel         MD    US      45:00.0 45:00.0 14:29 81  47.2       7        M 70-99  
81    874 Kari Everett        F      Venice         FL    US      45:53.4 45:53.4 14:46 50  36.0       4        F 50-54  
82    945 Shelley Havel       F                                   48:29.1 48:29.1 15:36 20  30.5       1        F 20-24  
83    866 Marcia McDaniel     F      North Port     FL    US      48:47.4 48:47.4 15:42 62  38.9       5        F 60-64  
84    849 Kayleigh Albertson  F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      50:59.2 50:59.2 16:25 17  29.4       1        F 14-19  
85    848 Breanna Albertson   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      51:02.0 51:02.0 16:26 15  30.4       2        F 14-19  
86    847 Maureen Albertson   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      52:05.2 52:05.2 16:46 56  33.9       6        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JD Pepper 935 55  1       M               19:16.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Flowers 876 17  5       F      Port Charlotte FL  20:54.6 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Mault      932 11  14      M                           24:18.1 
2     Junior Pierre 915 13  37      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:01.1 
3     C. Schulz     939 11  76      M                           43:04.9 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Effrem     934 17  2       M                      19:26.2 
2     Kauhner Mault    933 14  3       M                      19:33.4 
3     Anthony Tringali 875 16  6       M      Punta Gorda FL  21:53.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Yevhen Riabokin 924 27  7       M      North Port FL US 22:08.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Everette Murrain 936 30  18      M                       25:32.5 
2     nathan lynn      893 34  21      M      Fort Myers FL US 25:45.0 
3     Jordan Janeiro   903 31  24      M        US             26:12.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Doug Marker 897 44  48      M      Rotonda West FL US 31:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Grutto 921 48  36      M      Fort Ogden FL US 28:23.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Hirschfeld    946 54  17      M      Camden ME US      25:22.3 
2     Christopher Everett 872 53  54      M      Venice FL US      33:02.4 
3     John Villarose      898 52  60      M      Punta Gorda FL US 35:03.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 926 56  10      M      Venice FL US         23:48.9 
2     Bill Manteiga    925 59  25      M      Marlborough MA US    26:27.0 
3     John LeClair     905 55  38      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:06.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tony McCarthy 880 60  4       M      Warrington CHE GB    20:00.4 
2     Greg CLULOW   923 60  13      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:17.4 
3     Michael Horne 912 61  15      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:37.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charles Stengel 929 65  45      M      Moline IL US   30:46.7 
2     John Potts      879 69  57      M      Venice FL US   34:01.7 
3     DARRELL NETTO   894 67  68      M      Boylston MA US 38:26.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Brown    941 70  29      M                        27:01.0 
2     Dennis Lackey 943 79  40      M                        29:55.7 
3     Guy Emerich   914 73  51      M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:58.2 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Taylor 896 12  22      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:10.8 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kayleigh Albertson 849 17  84      F      Punta Gorda FL US 50:59.2 
2     Breanna Albertson  848 15  85      F      Punta Gorda FL US 51:02.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shelley Havel 945 20  82      F               48:29.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Klug      888 34  32      F      Northville MI US 27:35.2 
2     Megan Guarente 901 31  39      F      Englewood FL US  29:06.4 
3     Kayla Pope     884 31  50      F      North Port FL US 31:20.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Rich 927 38  12      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:13.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrienne Andreae 916 43  33      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:06.4 
2     Megan Moore      919 42  44      F      Punta Gorda FL US 30:46.6 
3     ANIA WRENN       857 41  73      F      North Port FL US  41:57.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mylene Flowers 878 47  20      F      Port Charlotte FL  25:41.9 
2     Teresa Palmer  865 49  23      F      Punta Gorda FL US  26:10.8 
3     Amber Foster   928 45  26      F        US               26:35.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melody Burt    882 53  28      F      Punta Gorda FL US    26:57.7 
2     Roselda McGee  907 53  52      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:19.4 
3     Betty Ridenour 850 53  62      F      Punta Gorda FL US    36:14.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tami Hirschfeld    947 57  30      F      Camden ME US    27:24.2 
2     Debra Hoyt         861 59  43      F      Rochester NH US 30:44.7 
3     Mary Lou Henderson 870 58  46      F      Columbia MD US  30:49.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter     1   60  11      F      North Port FL US     24:02.0 
2     Linda Porterfield 911 64  58      F      Punta Gorda FL US    34:05.4 
3     Kimberly Chapman  913 61  63      F      Port Charlotte FL US 37:03.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 906 66  42      F      Bradenton FL US   30:02.5 
2     Sharon Formus     852 65  61      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:26.3 
3     Mary Harder       864 69  64      F      Punta Gorda FL US 37:35.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 917 76  55      F      Venice FL US 33:16.2 

Embed Code