Results For
Iron Eagle Paddle & Run

Indianapolis, IN 46278
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City         State Clock Time  Chip Time   Age Division Place Division 
===== === ================ ====== ============ ===== =========== =========== === ============== ======== 
1     910 Ed Spahr         M      Indianapolis IN    0:00:17.000 0:00:17.000 44                          
2     908 ethan halloran   M      Indianapolis IN    0:58:47.947 0:58:46.280 21                          
3     913 Ryan Batsie      M      Fishers      IN    1:00:37.554 1:00:36.708 40                          
4     901 Cory Fellows     M      Streamwood   IL    1:04:26.099 1:04:23.758 38  1              M199     
5     898 Nancy Gawrys     F      Indianapolis IN    1:04:34.226 1:04:31.617 59  1              F199     
6     896 Amy Robbins      F      Carmel       IN    1:17:17.793 1:17:15.062 51  2              F199     
7     909 Clayton Kelly    M      Indianapolis IN    1:24:17.449 1:24:15.362 52  2              M199     
8     906 Bryant Hoffer    M      Brownsburg   IN    1:28:40.696 1:28:34.230 42  3              M199     
9     903 Max Gernhard     M      Indianapolis IN    1:34:31.633 1:34:31.633 26  4              M199     
10    911 Paul Overhauser  M      Greenfield   IN    1:39:07.050 1:39:01.130 63  5              M199     
11    897 Jeff Robbins     M      Carmel       IN                            54                          
12    899 ERIC HENRICKS    M      Indianapolis IN                            66                          
13    900 Heather Fellows  F      Streamwood   IL                            36                          
14    902 Emma Purington   F      Indianapolis IN                            21                          
15    904 Timothy Gernhard M      Indianapolis IN                            56                          
16    905 Bryan Hughes     M      Haubstadt    IN                            43                          
17    907 malcolm corbett  M      Indianapolis IN                            21                          
18    912 Laura Otten      F      Indianapolis IN                            61                          
19    914 Mike Batsie      M      Kalamazoo    MI                            43                          


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location           Time        
===== ============== === === ====== ================== =========== 
1     Ed Spahr       910 44  M      Indianapolis IN US 0:17.000    
2     ethan halloran 908 21  M      Indianapolis IN US 58:46.280   
3     Ryan Batsie    913 40  M      Fishers IN US      1:00:36.708 


M 1-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time        
===== =============== === === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Cory Fellows    901 38  4       Streamwood IL US   1:04:23.758 
2     Clayton Kelly   909 52  7       Indianapolis IN US 1:24:15.362 
3     Bryant Hoffer   906 42  8       Brownsburg IN US   1:28:34.230 
4     Max Gernhard    903 26  9       Indianapolis IN US 1:34:31.633 
5     Paul Overhauser 911 63  10      Greenfield IN US   1:39:01.130 


F 1-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============ === === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Nancy Gawrys 898 59  5       Indianapolis IN US 1:04:31.617 
2     Amy Robbins  896 51  6       Carmel IN US       1:17:15.062 

Additional results can be found at http://www.StarRaceTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.