14th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                          State Country 1st 5K  1st 5K 2nd 5K 2nd 5K Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Pace          Pace   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Kurt Barnhill         M      Stuart                        FL    US      19:15   6:13                 37:08.56   37:08.56   5:59  28  71.9       1        M Open    
2         Steve Cortes          M      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      19:33   6:18                 37:41.79   37:41.79   6:04  51  80.4       1        M Masters 
3     469 John Martin           M      Palm City                     FL    US      20:20   6:33                 40:02.33   40:01.86   6:27  52  76.3       1        M 50-54   
4         Steve Thesing         M      Cincinnati                    OH    US      21:05   6:48                 41:12.55   41:11.48   6:38  33  65.1       1        M 30-34   
5     645 Marissa Buchheit      F      Pittsburgh                    PA    US      21:44   7:01                 41:35.35   41:33.22   6:41  25  73.0       1        F Open    
6         Gene Zweben           M      Stuart                        FL    US      21:51   7:03                 41:57.73   41:57.73   6:45  45  68.7       1        M 45-49   
7         Erik Guttman          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      21:12   6:50                 42:05.82   42:00.95   6:46  30  63.6       2        M 30-34   
8     467 Augie Sanz            M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      21:17   6:52                 42:10.79   42:05.78   6:46  54  73.8       2        M 50-54   
9         Drew Parsons          M                                    IL    US      22:09   7:09                 42:16.82   42:11.41   6:47  33  63.5       3        M 30-34   
10        David Aldridge        M      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      22:33   7:17                 43:33.35   43:31.48   7:00  27  61.4       1        M 25-29   
11        Joseph Share          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      43:55   14:10                43:55.09   43:54.80   7:04  30  60.8       4        M 30-34   
12        Mike Huey             M      Jupiter                       FL    US      22:08   7:09                 44:09.21   44:04.58   7:06  49  67.6       2        M 45-49   
13        Michel Dahan          M      Ft Pierce                     FL    US      22:50   7:22                 44:10.91   44:08.48   7:06  61  75.0       1        M 60-64   
14        Tom Perona            M      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      22:44   7:20                 44:46.48   44:43.93   7:12  63  75.4       2        M 60-64   
15    464 Mario Cobo            M      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      22:44   7:20                 44:45.45   44:44.15   7:12  44  63.9       1        M 40-44   
16        jessica almodovar     F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      23:03   7:26                 45:03.75   44:58.76   7:14  31  67.4       1        F 30-34   
17        JP Lazo               M      StuartStuart                  FL    US      23:07   7:27                 45:46.92   45:43.13   7:21  42  61.6       2        M 40-44   
18        D. Carrasco           M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      24:37   7:56                 46:15.50   46:15.25   7:27  11  66.4       1        M 11-14   
19        Alice Genest          F      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      23:30   7:35                 46:19.40   46:17.51   7:27  55  78.7       1        F Masters 
20        Steve Day             M      Stuart                        FL    US      24:00   7:45                 46:31.60   46:28.73   7:29  65  74.0       1        M 65-69   
21    471 Jonathan Blackburn    M      Vero Beach                    FL    US      24:33   7:55                 47:08.17   47:02.96   7:34  41  59.4       3        M 40-44   
22        Debra Daley           F                                    FL    US      23:51   7:42                 47:15.24   47:11.99   7:36  49  71.8       1        F 45-49   
23        John Jacobo           M      Palm City                     FL    US      24:47   8:00                 47:26.59   47:23.45   7:38  36  57.1       1        M 35-39   
24        Ed Burrows            M      Stuart                        FL    US      23:32   7:35                 47:44.63   47:40.43   7:40  53  64.6       3        M 50-54   
25        Colleen Devanney      F      Cincinnati                    OH    US      23:41   7:38                 47:55.50   47:46.90   7:41  33  63.7       2        F 30-34   
26        Brad Oneyear          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      25:36   8:16                 48:07.54   47:49.70   7:42  17  56.3       1        M 15-19   
27        Roxanne Bachman       F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      48:01   15:29                48:08.90   48:00.97   7:44  53  74.0       1        F 50-54   
28        Mya Bieder            F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      24:31   7:54                 48:12.26   48:08.93   7:45  38  64.2       1        F 35-39   
29        Shane Quail           M      Sioux Falls                   SD    US      25:18   8:10                 48:53.77   48:48.90   7:51  39  56.4       2        M 35-39   
30        Jose Medina           M      Port St. Lucie                FL    US      25:31   8:14                 49:23.14   49:18.35   7:56  47  59.4       3        M 45-49   
31    470 Maclin Weekley        M      Stuart                        FL    US      26:10   8:26                 49:45.95   49:41.14   8:00  65  69.2       2        M 65-69   
32    32  Laurie Copeland       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      25:25   8:12                 49:48.00   49:44.77   8:00  57  75.1       1        F 55-59   
33        Hector Garza          M      port st lucie                 FL    US      25:27   8:12                 50:12.84   49:50.47   8:01  54  62.4       4        M 50-54   
34        Fred Pfister          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      25:45   8:18                 49:59.00   49:53.73   8:02  40  55.5       4        M 40-44   
35        Steve Magallanes      M      Stuart                        FL    US      25:06   8:06                 50:20.36   50:02.97   8:03  32  53.5       5        M 30-34   
36        Craig Alberts         M      Ashkum                                      25:40   8:17                 50:21.46   50:14.02   8:05  60  65.3       3        M 60-64   
37        Amy Schomisch         F      Neenah                        WI    US      26:00   8:23                 51:19.27   50:57.24   8:12  41  61.7       1        F 40-44   
38    465 Julianne Frain        F      Palm City                     FL    US      27:11   8:46                 51:04.91   51:02.28   8:13  31  59.4       3        F 30-34   
39        Keith Newman          M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      25:46   8:19                 51:06.63   51:03.96   8:13  46  56.9       4        M 45-49   
40        kelly spilecki        F      west palm beach               FL    US      26:34   8:34                 51:09.48   51:08.26   8:14  26  59.3       1        F 25-29   
41        Jeffrey Shearer       M      Stuart                        FL    US      26:02   8:24                 51:42.95   51:21.19   8:16  48  57.5       5        M 45-49   
42        Heather Craig         F      Stuart                        FL    US      27:06   8:45                 51:31.53   51:25.86   8:17  45  63.1       2        F 45-49   
43        Jennifer Oro          F      Stuart                        FL    US      26:29   8:33                 52:00.75   51:46.40   8:20  52  67.8       2        F 50-54   
44        Randi Garvey          F      North Palm Beach              FL    US      27:02   8:43                 52:05.99   52:03.55   8:23  57  71.8       2        F 55-59   
45        Gillian Leene         F      Palm Beach Gardens            FL    US      26:07   8:26                 52:29.43   52:13.42   8:24  31  58.1       4        F 30-34   
46        Brennan Leene         M      Palm Beach Gardens            FL    US      26:07   8:26                 52:29.61   52:14.20   8:24  33  51.3       6        M 30-34   
47        CHRISTINA BOOTH       F      Stuart                        FL    US      26:44   8:37                 52:33.50   52:32.43   8:27  39  59.1       2        F 35-39   
48        Kathy Perona          F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      26:57   8:42                 52:47.86   52:41.49   8:29  53  67.4       3        F 50-54   
49        Scott Sharp           M      Palm City                     FL    US      27:50   8:59                 52:50.80   52:48.76   8:30  47  55.5       6        M 45-49   
50        Noelle Furtaw         F      Stuart                        FL    US      27:17   8:48                 52:57.91   52:54.01   8:31  46  61.9       3        F 45-49   
51        Angela Mill           F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      27:20   8:49                 53:10.32   53:04.38   8:32  32  57.2       5        F 30-34   
52    468 Gopal Rajagopal       M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      25:59   8:23                 53:15.39   53:11.60   8:34  50  56.5       5        M 50-54   
53        Amy Dunbar            F      Palm City                     FL    US      27:23   8:50                 53:44.76   53:29.87   8:37  46  61.2       4        F 45-49   
54        Goerges Gonzalez      M      Temple Terrace                FL    US      28:03   9:03                 54:20.31   54:05.94   8:42  48  54.6       7        M 45-49   
55        Sandra Velasquez      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      28:21   9:09                 54:31.78   54:24.63   8:45  33  55.9       6        F 30-34   
56        Jonathan Rushnak      M      Temple Terrace                FL    US      28:49   9:18                 55:06.08   54:52.01   8:50  41  50.9       5        M 40-44   
57        Lynn Luisi            F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      28:15   9:07                 55:11.97   55:00.52   8:51  53  64.6       4        F 50-54   
58        Sarah Lefebvre        F      Stuart                        FL    US      26:51   8:40                 55:21.28   55:12.84   8:53  37  55.7       3        F 35-39   
59        Kelly Francke         F      Palm City                     FL    US      28:16   9:07                 55:45.38   55:29.95   8:56  37  55.4       4        F 35-39   
60        Peter Craig           M      Stuart                        FL    US      30:16   9:46                 56:35.07   56:25.61   9:05  48  52.4       8        M 45-49   
61        Debbie Hammond        F      Stuart                        FL    US      29:42   9:35                 56:40.73   56:26.10   9:05  58  67.1       3        F 55-59   
62        Frederick March       M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      28:30   9:12                 56:48.95   56:38.09   9:07  61  58.4       4        M 60-64   
63        Renee Serrichio       F      Stuart                        FL    US      28:17   9:07                 56:47.63   56:40.27   9:07  31  53.5       7        F 30-34   
64        Michael Graham        M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      30:32   9:51                 57:15.37   56:50.20   9:09  30  47.0       7        M 30-34   
65        Karl Oneyear          M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      29:13   9:25                 57:10.76   56:50.76   9:09  47  51.5       9        M 45-49   
66        Melissa Efron         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      29:31   9:31                 57:44.29   57:18.81   9:13  42  55.2       2        F 40-44   
67        Marybeth Pena         F      jensen beach                  FL    US      29:37   9:33                 57:39.58   57:24.23   9:14  50  59.7       5        F 50-54   
68        June Montgomery       F      Palm City                     FL    US      30:20   9:47                 57:51.76   57:44.82   9:18  39  53.8       5        F 35-39   
69    466 Bridget Gerovac       F      Stuart                        FL    US      28:59   9:21                 58:12.72   57:52.07   9:19  22  52.4       1        F 20-24   
70        Sandi Eannarino       F      Jupiter                       FL    US      29:04   9:22                 58:16.95   57:55.94   9:19  43  55.0       3        F 40-44   
71        Randy Sroczynski      M      Stuart                        FL    US      29:44   9:36                 58:13.62   57:57.93   9:20  60  56.6       5        M 60-64   
72        Patricia Snodgrass    F      Jensen                        FL    US      29:15   9:26                 58:27.88   58:09.23   9:22  62  68.7       1        F 60-64   
73        Nikki Hightower       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      29:10   9:24                 58:45.63   58:16.92   9:23  46  56.2       5        F 45-49   
74        Bill Foley            M      Palm City                     FL    US      29:58   9:40                 58:44.46   58:20.97   9:23  40  47.5       6        M 40-44   
75        Courtney MacMullen    F      Palm City                     FL    US      29:03   9:22                 58:48.42   58:21.89   9:24  39  53.2       6        F 35-39   
76        Melinda Dulkowski     F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      29:43   9:35                 58:59.07   58:39.11   9:26  26  51.7       2        F 25-29   
77        George Gillespie      M      oakdale                       FL    US      30:15   9:45                 59:00.51   58:59.34   9:30  75  65.7       1        M 75-79   
78        Mary Yudin            F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      30:26   9:49                 59:10.25   59:03.38   9:30  51  58.7       6        F 50-54   
79        Jessica Bushore       F      Jupiter                       FL    US      29:10   9:24                 1:00:22.16 59:50.60   9:38  28  50.7       3        F 25-29   
80        Taylor Clasen         F      Gainesville                   FL    US      30:43   9:55                 1:00:42.32 1:00:16.67 9:42  20  50.3       2        F 20-24   
81        Liz Grossman          F      stuart                        FL    US      31:33   10:11                1:00:34.06 1:00:26.85 9:44  56  61.0       4        F 55-59   
82        Michele Williams      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      29:56   9:39                 1:01:14.44 1:01:09.47 9:51  35  50.0       7        F 35-39   
83        Christina Bondi       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      30:50   9:57                 1:02:19.50 1:01:50.42 9:57  52  56.8       7        F 50-54   
84    178 John Bisbano III      M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      33:50   10:55                1:02:51.23 1:02:05.42 10:00 13  46.5       2        M 11-14   
85        Margaret Tripp        F      stuart                        FL    US      33:09   10:42                1:03:18.36 1:03:09.88 10:10 63  64.2       2        F 60-64   
86        Marnell McNamara      F      stuart                        FL    US      32:57   10:38                1:03:31.89 1:03:23.97 10:12 55  57.5       5        F 55-59   
87        Elaine Parker         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      32:27   10:28                1:03:46.54 1:03:41.53 10:15 45  50.9       6        F 45-49   
88        Deanna Collia         F      Jupiter                       FL    US      32:46   10:34                1:04:22.98 1:04:06.55 10:19 38  48.2       8        F 35-39   
89        Brandon Collia        M      Jupiter                       FL    US      32:47   10:35                1:04:23.72 1:04:06.63 10:19 38  42.7       3        M 35-39   
90        Dahlia Ortisi         F      Stuart                        FL    US      32:40   10:32                1:04:19.98 1:04:10.77 10:20 51  54.0       8        F 50-54   
91        Tisha Calhoun         F      Hobe Sound                    FL    US      32:57   10:38                1:04:36.72 1:04:26.54 10:22 48  52.0       7        F 45-49   
92        EDITHA CAMPBELL       F      PALM CITY                     FL    US      33:23   10:46                1:04:53.61 1:04:37.92 10:24 48  51.8       8        F 45-49   
93        Nancy Spector         F      Palm City                     FL    US      32:36   10:31                1:04:46.82 1:04:38.39 10:24 55  56.4       6        F 55-59   
94        Leslie Guttenberg     F      Aldie                         VA    US      34:06   11:00                1:05:11.40 1:05:04.65 10:28 62  61.4       3        F 60-64   
95        Jessie Wilder         F      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      34:19   11:04                1:05:26.39 1:05:20.36 10:31 28  46.4       4        F 25-29   
96        Wendy Benoit          F      Palm City                     FL    US      32:54   10:37                1:06:02.47 1:05:38.03 10:34 52  53.5       9        F 50-54   
97        Analia Parrotta       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      32:13   10:23                1:06:04.63 1:05:40.15 10:34 55  55.5       7        F 55-59   
98        Tanya Redding         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      32:15   10:24                1:06:07.24 1:05:43.20 10:35 48  50.9       9        F 45-49   
99        Katie Kuhn            F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      33:02   10:40                1:07:18.11 1:05:59.27 10:37 26  46.0       5        F 25-29   
100       Erika Kuhn            F      Port Saint LuciePort st lucie FL    US      33:03   10:40                1:07:18.32 1:05:59.48 10:37 27  46.0       6        F 25-29   
101       Paige Coleman         F      Stuart                        FL    US      35:34   11:28                1:06:40.57 1:06:31.39 10:42 22  45.6       3        F 20-24   
102       Amy Blechman          F      Palm City                     FL    US      33:51   10:55                1:06:59.97 1:06:35.29 10:43 41  47.2       4        F 40-44   
103       Liz alford            F      port st lucie                 FL    US      35:24   11:25                1:06:42.63 1:06:36.00 10:43 26  45.5       7        F 25-29   
104       Marguerite DeBiasi    F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      34:24   11:06                1:07:15.86 1:06:55.05 10:46 61  58.9       4        F 60-64   
105       Eric Garza            M      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      34:22   11:05                1:07:40.30 1:07:17.50 10:50 30  39.7       8        M 30-34   
106       Olivia Renfro         F      Stuart                        FL    US      34:22   11:05                1:07:40.40 1:07:17.71 10:50 25  45.1       8        F 25-29   
107       Shannon Follwell      F      Stuart                        FL    US      37:10   11:59                1:08:02.70 1:07:54.34 10:56 46  48.3       10       F 45-49   
108   473 Jim Talsey            M      Valatie                       NY    US      34:07   11:00                1:08:34.49 1:08:08.10 10:58 69  52.5       3        M 65-69   
109   230 Suzy Duffy            F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      35:19   11:23                1:08:39.35 1:08:23.82 11:00 37  45.0       9        F 35-39   
110       Claudia Dicken        F      Stuart                        FL    US      34:42   11:11                1:09:29.14 1:09:00.47 11:06 56  53.5       8        F 55-59   
111       Michael Permar        M      port st lucie                 FL    US      34:33   11:09                1:09:30.06 1:09:23.89 11:10 29  38.5       2        M 25-29   
112   6   Ashley Anderson       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      35:01   11:18                1:09:38.21 1:09:26.37 11:11 29  43.7       9        F 25-29   
113       Judy McGrath          F      Stuart                        FL    US      35:43   11:31                1:09:46.73 1:09:29.30 11:11 74  69.0       1        F 70-74   
114   462 Cindi Fairtrace       F      Palm City                     FL    US      36:57   11:55                1:12:13.11 1:10:21.53 11:19 50  48.7       10       F 50-54   
115   626 Crichton McCutcheon   M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      36:13   11:41                1:11:30.83 1:11:04.06 11:26 79  59.0       2        M 75-79   
116       Debbie Larsen         F      stuart                        FL    US      36:17   11:42                1:11:15.61 1:11:11.76 11:27 62  56.1       5        F 60-64   
117       Maya Gockenbach       F      Stuart                        FL    US      35:50   11:33                1:11:40.25 1:11:34.76 11:31 40  43.6       5        F 40-44   
118       Nicole Chiarello      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      36:22   11:44                1:12:33.40 1:11:52.91 11:34 31  42.2       8        F 30-34   
119       Ed Ruby               M      Fort Pierce                   FL    US      36:31   11:47                1:12:20.40 1:12:07.68 11:36 73  52.1       1        M 70-74   
120       Michelle Schincariol  F      Stuart                        FL    US      36:26   11:45                1:12:30.81 1:12:23.17 11:39 48  46.3       11       F 45-49   
121       Alicia Brown          F      Palm City                     FL    US      38:07   12:18                1:13:14.83 1:12:32.59 11:40 35  42.1       10       F 35-39   
122       Barbara Marshall      F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      37:51   12:13                1:13:28.75 1:12:54.08 11:44 48  45.9       12       F 45-49   
123       Joy White             F      Stuart                        FL    US      37:52   12:13                1:13:29.31 1:12:54.46 11:44 57  51.3       9        F 55-59   
124       Joe White             M      Stuart                        FL    US      37:35   12:07                1:13:37.93 1:13:02.98 11:45 55  42.9       1        M 55-59   
125       Maria Berman          F      Port st Lucie                 FL    US      1:14:07 23:55                1:14:37.08 1:14:07.28 11:56 44  43.4       6        F 40-44   
126   463 Maria Coslett         F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      36:42   11:50                1:15:15.01 1:14:47.52 12:02 59  51.3       10       F 55-59   
127       Lori Power            F      jensen beach                  FL    US      38:06   12:17                1:15:25.56 1:15:00.83 12:04 53  47.4       11       F 50-54   
128       Lisa Clasen           F      Palm City                     FL    US      38:00   12:15                1:15:36.09 1:15:08.80 12:06 52  46.7       12       F 50-54   
129       Gary Maxwell          M      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      41:03   13:14                1:16:45.77 1:16:19.42 12:17 53  40.4       6        M 50-54   
130       Pat Celecia           F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      41:03   13:15                1:16:46.17 1:16:20.59 12:17 55  47.7       11       F 55-59   
131       Betty Hickox          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      39:36   12:46                1:17:00.44 1:16:32.53 12:19 69  57.8       1        F 65-69   
132       Linda Taylor          F      Stuart                        FL    US      39:37   12:47                1:17:00.23 1:16:32.68 12:19 53  46.4       13       F 50-54   
133       Marie Granning        F      Stuart                        FL    US      40:29   13:04                1:16:53.32 1:16:33.72 12:19 53  46.4       14       F 50-54   
134       HIlda Miranda         F      Ft Pierce                     FL    US      41:21   13:20                1:17:04.31 1:16:38.11 12:20 39  40.5       11       F 35-39   
135       Margaret Slobasky     F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      40:02   12:55                1:18:15.64 1:17:26.86 12:28 41  40.6       7        F 40-44   
136       Aubrey Campbell       F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      40:03   12:55                1:18:16.05 1:17:27.15 12:28 34  39.3       9        F 30-34   
137       Jerri Goshien         F      Stuart                        FL    US      38:58   12:34                1:18:11.22 1:17:52.15 12:32 42  40.6       8        F 40-44   
138       INES MURRAY           F      port st lucie                 FL    US      38:59   12:34                1:18:11.28 1:17:52.99 12:32 48  43.0       13       F 45-49   
139       Andi McAvoy           F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      39:44   12:49                1:18:55.77 1:18:36.00 12:39 33  38.7       10       F 30-34   
140       Kelli Siters          F      Stuart                        FL    US      39:41   12:48                1:18:55.77 1:18:36.10 12:39 27  38.6       10       F 25-29   
141       Alicia Irwin          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      40:31   13:04                1:19:38.54 1:19:09.87 12:44 35  38.6       12       F 35-39   
142       Cara Cambell          F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      40:30   13:04                1:19:38.46 1:19:10.10 12:44 30  38.3       11       F 30-34   
143       Erinn Lundgren        F      Jacksonville                  NC    US      40:51   13:11                1:19:50.82 1:19:34.53 12:48 41  39.5       9        F 40-44   
144       Kathy Duffy           F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      40:55   13:12                1:19:55.50 1:19:39.09 12:49 63  50.9       6        F 60-64   
145       Anonymous Participant F                                          US      43:06   13:54                1:21:41.11 1:21:12.88 13:04 49  41.7       14       F 45-49   
146       Amanda Davis          F      Jupiter                       FL    US      44:59   14:31                1:24:50.05 1:24:18.19 13:34 25  36.0       11       F 25-29   
147       Esther Delancer       F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      46:33   15:01                1:26:17.68 1:25:52.07 13:49 60  45.3       7        F 60-64   
148   474 MICHELLE REID         F      Port Saint Lucie              FL    US      46:34   15:01                1:26:18.15 1:25:52.55 13:49 47  38.5       15       F 45-49   
149   8   Maria Aucoin          F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      55:03   17:45                1:49:01.36 1:48:21.38 17:26 51  32.0       15       F 50-54   
150       Michelle Mullen       F      Palm City                     FL    US      55:04   17:46                1:49:01.04 1:48:22.44 17:26 55  33.6       12       F 55-59   
151       W. Joan Tatem Douglas F      Port St Lucie                 FL    US      55:40   17:57                1:49:38.12 1:48:57.76 17:32 75  44.7       1        F 75-79   
152       Julie Sessa           F      Jensen Beach                  FL    US      55:38   17:57                1:49:37.53 1:48:58.13 17:32 53  32.6       16       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kurt Barnhill     28  1       M      Stuart FL US 37:08.56 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marissa Buchheit 645 25  5       F      Pittsburgh PA US 41:35.35 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Steve Cortes     51  2       M      Jensen Beach FL US 37:41.79 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alice Genest     55  19      F      Hobe Sound FL US 46:19.4 

Embed Code