Maddy's Run

Sat October 20, 2018 Eagle River, AK US 99577 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                               Time        Percentage Place               
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ========== 
1     628 Nick Carl                M      Eagle River            AK    US      16:46.9 16  79.0                           
1     590 Riana Boonstra           F      Kenai                  AK    US      19:49.0 17  75.7                           
2     620 Jerome Ross              M      Anchorage              AK    US      16:48.5 42  82.7                           
2     539 Adrianna Proffitt        F      Chugiak                AK    US      19:59.1 15  77.6                           
3     499 Hyrum Nelson             M                                           16:55.2                                    
3     710 Emily Walsh              F                                           20:57.2                                    
4     657 Andrew Baalerud          M      Eagle River River      AK    US      19:03.7 34  69.2                           
4     717 Claire Nelson            F                                           21:56.2                                    
5     540 J.T. LINDHOLM            M      Eagle River            AK    US      19:40.2 47  73.3                           
5     653 Landri Johnson           F      Chugiak                AK    US      22:12.6 13  72.6                           
6     510 Sawyer Barta             M      Anchorage              AK    US      19:55.2 16  66.5                           
6     724 S. Belmear               F      Eagle River            AK    US      23:28.2 11  72.0                           
7     627 Alex Carl                M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:12.0 14  67.8                           
7     548 Sara Kennedy             F      Eagle River            AK    US      23:54.8 34  62.0                           
8     718 Brad Benter              M      AnchorageAnchorage     AK    US      20:27.1 50  72.1                           
8     558 Grace Dunn               F      Eagle River            AK    US      24:32.6 16  62.1                           
9     591 Camden Ensign            M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:28.4 17  64.0                           
9     521 N. Hopkins               F      Eagle River            AK    US      24:43.3 12  66.7                           
10    518 Terry Lewis              M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:32.6 50  71.8                           
10    709 Ashley Walsh             F                                           24:51.0                                    
11    625 Jon Peterson             M      Jber                   AK    US      20:46.8 18  62.6                           
11    495 R. Ruby                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      24:58.3 11  67.7                           
12    609 B. Meahan                M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:59.5 12  68.8       1        Male 10-13 
12    667 Stacy Young              F                                           25:26.1                                    
13    583 Preston Wethington       M      Anchorage              AK    US      21:08.8 13  66.4       2        Male 10-13 
13    618 Maggie Humm              F                                           25:26.5                                    
14    665 Joshua Estes             M      Eagle River            AK    US      21:40.9 15  62.0                           
14    713 Shannon Earl             F      Girdwood               AK    US      25:26.8 43  60.8                           
15    551 Dylan West               M      Eagle River            AK    US      21:41.3 16  61.1                           
15    546 M. Lace                  F      Chugiak                AK    US      26:09.4 11  64.6                           
16    563 Travis Kindred           M      Eagle River            AK    US      21:59.9 27  59.0                           
16    500 Paige Nelson             F      Eagle River            AK    US      26:36.0 13  60.6                           
17    626 dylan garbe              M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:00.3 16  60.2                           
17    723 Piper Belmear            F      Eagle River            AK    US      26:50.8 13  60.0                           
18    549 Luke Almon               M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:20.8 37  60.0                           
18    725 Amy Belmear              F      Eagle River            AK    US      26:52.2 45  58.5                           
19    624 Matthew Barrera          M                                   US      22:24.9 31  58.2                           
19    652 A. Daugherty             F      Eagle River            AK    US      27:03.4 10  64.2                           
20    535 Paul Valley              M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:31.3 53  67.0                           
20    650 Lisa Ramstad             F      Eagle River            AK    US      27:04.5 52  62.4                           
21    697 Campbell Peterson        M                                           22:34.9                                    
21    588 Chris Lundgren           F      Eagle River            AK    US      27:48.1 52  60.7                           
22    559 Michael Dunn             M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:35.6 13  62.1       3        Male 10-13 
22    719 O. Nelson                F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:00.4 10  62.1                           
23    564 Jacob Heavener           M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:55.4 14  59.8                           
23    503 Sherry Murphy            F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:20.4 53  60.3                           
24    498 Michael Fraczek          M      Anchorage              AK    US      23:13.5 14  59.0                           
24    580 Meredith Basdaras        F      Anchorage              AK    US      29:57.1 28  49.3                           
25    511 Thane Barta              M      Anchorage              AK    US      23:26.0 18  55.5                           
25    526 Rachelle Alger           F      Anchorage              AK    US      30:14.3 49  54.1                           
26    722 Kenneth Belmear          M      Eagle River            AK    US      23:28.8 46  61.0                           
26    504 Marie Westphal           F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:17.4 45  51.9                           
27    536 Jesse Scott              M      Eagle River            AK    US      23:59.2 29  54.2                           
27    501 Maureen Haggblom         F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:18.4 59  60.4                           
28    707 Calvin Teagve            M                                           24:02.1                                    
28    701 Pok Maley                F                                           30:20.2                                    
29    505 D. Loughman              M      Chugiak                AK    US      24:06.1 10  64.4       4        Male 10-13 
29    587 H. Earl                  F      Girdwood               AK    US      30:34.3 12  53.9                           
30    649 Joshua Agron             M      Eagle River            AK    US      24:23.7 17  53.7                           
30    578 Lily Pannkuk             F      Anchorage              AK    US      30:41.3 13  52.5                           
31    585 Michael Olson            M      Eagle River            AK    US      24:24.2 17  53.7                           
31    528 Trish Lacey              F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:42.3 56  57.6                           
32    706 Douglas Hayward          M                                           24:29.4                                    
32    629 Jainy Dolata             F      Anchorage              AK    US      31:14.3 13  51.6                           
33    491 Tomas Medina             M      Eagle River            AK    US      24:46.9 47  58.2                           
33    576 Andrea De La Rosa        F      Chugiak                AK    US      31:36.6 27  46.7                           
34    508 N. Johnston              M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:11.4 8   68.2                           
34    541 Rebecca Hamel            F      Eagle River            AK    US      31:50.6 40  47.6                           
35    575 David Espino             M      Chugiak                AK    US      25:15.3 28  58.5                           
35    705 Lila Wegener             F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:00.3 13  50.4                           
36    507 Brant Grifka             M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:17.8 47  57.0                           
36    530 Lily Singleton           F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:01.3 13  50.3                           
37    538 A. Payne                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:20.3 9   64.3                           
37    496 Zoe Ruby                 F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:01.6 14  49.3                           
38    708 Kirby Teagve             M                                           26:10.4                                    
38    513 Kelly Merrick            F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:13.8 41  47.3                           
39    577 Huy Bui                  M      Anchorage              AK    US      27:04.9 46  52.9                           
39    582 Cheryl Richardson        F      Eagle Rivergle River   AK    US      32:51.8 50  50.3                           
40    589 Perry Lundgren           M      Eagle River            AK    US      27:10.1 17  48.2                           
40    516 Lisa Paradis             F      Eagle River            AK    US      33:25.5 53  51.1                           
41    561 Zachary Dunn             M      Eagle River            AK    US      27:25.4 38  49.3                           
41    209 Isaac Valley             M                                           30:05.5                                    
41    537 Cynthia McElroy          F      Jber                   AK    US      33:59.5 57  52.6                           
42    715 Tavis Shaw               M                                           27:33.9                                    
42    181 Pete Mauro               M                                           30:39.7                                    
42    702 Janet Huff               F      Eagle River            AK    US      35:05.4 58  51.6                           
43    506 T. Loughman              M      Chugiak                AK    US      28:16.7 8   60.8                           
43    278 Sergio Garrido Areal     M                                           31:23.0                                    
43    533 Cheryl Valley            F      Eagle River            AK    US      35:10.9 47  45.5                           
44    502 Cameron Murphy           M      Eagle River            AK    US      28:20.4 54  53.7                           
44    353 Killian Johannes         M                                           31:32.2                                    
44    545 Ronda Nakoa              F      Anchorage              AK    US      35:12.3 50  46.9                           
45    497 Chris Fraczek            M      Anchorage              AK    US      28:27.8 45  49.9                           
45    158 Gary Martin              M                                           31:33.9                                    
45    720 Leigh Wright             F                                           38:39.6                                    
46    527 Brian Flynn              M      Anchorage              AK    US      29:05.5 44  48.5                           
46    130 Tristin Loughman         M                                           31:38.8                                    
46    556 Michele Potter           F      Eagle RiverEagle River AK    US      39:53.9 47  40.1                           
47    534 Isaac Valley             M      Eagle River            AK    US      30:01.8 17  43.6                           
47    346 Hunter Merrick           M                                           32:49.8                                    
47    560 Stephanie Dunn           F      Eagle River            AK    US      39:55.2 39  37.8                           
48    669 Richard Young            M      Eagle River            AK    US      30:15.4 50  48.7                           
48    165 Owen Crowl               M                                           33:09.4                                    
48    494 K. Ruby                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      40:28.2 9   44.3                           
49    512 H. Merrick               M      Eagle River            AK    US      30:33.7 12  47.2       5        Male 10-13 
49    156 Ron Crowl                M                                           33:12.3                                    
49    550 Judy Krier               F      Chugiak                AK    US      40:54.4 60  45.3                           
50    711 Landon Fischer           M                                           30:48.3                                    
50    352 Lon Johannes             M                                           33:24.1                                    
50    542 Lesli Ellis-wouters      F      Eagle river            AK    US      41:22.9 51  40.4                           
51    543 Troy Wouters             M      Eagle river            AK    US      30:50.4 57  50.5                           
51    183 Trent Boggs              M                                           34:02.2                                    
51    584 T. Wethington            F      Anchorage              AK    US      42:47.6 10  40.6                           
52    517 Scott Paradis            M      Eagle River            AK    US      33:25.9 55  45.9                           
52    291 Stephen Quintana         M                                           34:57.5                                    
52    520 Maria Hopkins            F      Eagle River            AK    US      42:48.5 46  37.0                           
53    712 Ashton Fischer           M                                           33:36.6                                    
53    292 Adam Quintana            M                                           34:58.1                                    
53    514 Alyssa Sweet             F      Anchorage              AK    US      43:22.6 27  34.0                           
54    703 Terry Huff               M      Eagle River            AK    US      35:04.4 59  45.1                           
54    107 Brandon Rogers           M                                           36:30.8                                    
54    519 Serena Sweet             F      Eagle River            AK    US      43:31.9 35  34.2                           
55    721 Hudson Wright            M                                           38:39.3                                    
55    515 Denise Demetree-Trombley F      Chugiak                AK    US      55:53.2 50  29.6                           
56    493 James Ruby               M      Eagle River            AK    US      40:27.2 36  33.0                           
57    579 Ryan Sweet               M      Anchorage              AK    US      43:22.0 29  30.0                           
58    714 Kody Trombley            M                                           55:52.8                                    


Male 10-13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     B. Meahan          609 12  12      Eagle River AK US 20:59.5 
2     Preston Wethington 583 13  13      Anchorage AK US   21:08.8 
3     Michael Dunn       559 13  22      Eagle River AK US 22:35.6 


Female 10-13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Landri Johnson 653 13  5       Chugiak AK US     22:12.6 
2     S. Belmear     724 11  6       Eagle River AK US 23:28.2 
3     N. Hopkins     521 12  9       Eagle River AK US 24:43.3 


Female 14-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Riana Boonstra    590 17  1       Kenai AK US       19:49.0 
2     Adrianna Proffitt 539 15  2       Chugiak AK US     19:59.1 
3     Grace Dunn        558 16  8       Eagle River AK US 24:32.6 


Male 20-35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Andrew Baalerud 657 34  4       Eagle River River AK US 19:03.7 
2     Travis Kindred  563 27  16      Eagle River AK US       21:59.9 
3     Matthew Barrera 624 31  19        US                    22:24.9 


Female 20-35
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sara Kennedy      548 34  7       Eagle River AK US 23:54.8 
2     Meredith Basdaras 580 28  24      Anchorage AK US   29:57.1 
3     Andrea De La Rosa 576 27  33      Chugiak AK US     31:36.6 


Male 36-55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Jerome Ross   620 42  2       Anchorage AK US          16:48.5 
2     J.T. LINDHOLM 540 47  5       Eagle River AK US        19:40.2 
3     Brad Benter   718 50  8       AnchorageAnchorage AK US 20:27.1 


Female 36-55
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Earl 713 43  14      Girdwood AK US    25:26.8 
2     Amy Belmear  725 45  18      Eagle River AK US 26:52.2 
3     Lisa Ramstad 650 52  20      Eagle River AK US 27:04.5 


Male 56-80
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Troy Wouters 543 57  51      Eagle river AK US 30:50.4 
2     Terry Huff   703 59  54      Eagle River AK US 35:04.4 


Female 56-80
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Maureen Haggblom 501 59  27      Eagle River AK US 30:18.4 
2     Trish Lacey      528 56  31      Eagle River AK US 30:42.3 
3     Cynthia McElroy  537 57  41      Jber AK US        33:59.5 


Male 14-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nick Carl    628 16  1       Eagle River AK US 16:46.9 
2     Sawyer Barta 510 16  6       Anchorage AK US   19:55.2 
3     Alex Carl    627 14  7       Eagle River AK US 20:12.0 


5K Female
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     Emily Walsh              710     3                                    20:57.2 
2     Claire Nelson            717     4                                    21:56.2 
3     Ashley Walsh             709     10                                   24:51.0 
4     R. Ruby                  495 11  11      Eagle River AK US            24:58.3 
5     Stacy Young              667     12                                   25:26.1 
6     Maggie Humm              618     13                                   25:26.5 
7     M. Lace                  546 11  15      Chugiak AK US                26:09.4 
8     Paige Nelson             500 13  16      Eagle River AK US            26:36.0 
9     Piper Belmear            723 13  17      Eagle River AK US            26:50.8 
10    A. Daugherty             652 10  19      Eagle River AK US            27:03.4 
11    Chris Lundgren           588 52  21      Eagle River AK US            27:48.1 
12    O. Nelson                719 10  22      Eagle River AK US            28:00.4 
13    Sherry Murphy            503 53  23      Eagle River AK US            28:20.4 
14    Rachelle Alger           526 49  25      Anchorage AK US              30:14.3 
15    Marie Westphal           504 45  26      Eagle River AK US            30:17.4 
16    Pok Maley                701     28                                   30:20.2 
17    H. Earl                  587 12  29      Girdwood AK US               30:34.3 
18    Lily Pannkuk             578 13  30      Anchorage AK US              30:41.3 
19    Jainy Dolata             629 13  32      Anchorage AK US              31:14.3 
20    Rebecca Hamel            541 40  34      Eagle River AK US            31:50.6 
21    Lila Wegener             705 13  35      Eagle River AK US            32:00.3 
22    Lily Singleton           530 13  36      Eagle River AK US            32:01.3 
23    Zoe Ruby                 496 14  37      Eagle River AK US            32:01.6 
24    Kelly Merrick            513 41  38      Eagle River AK US            32:13.8 
25    Cheryl Richardson        582 50  39      Eagle Rivergle River AK US   32:51.8 
26    Lisa Paradis             516 53  40      Eagle River AK US            33:25.5 
27    Janet Huff               702 58  42      Eagle River AK US            35:05.4 
28    Cheryl Valley            533 47  43      Eagle River AK US            35:10.9 
29    Ronda Nakoa              545 50  44      Anchorage AK US              35:12.3 
30    Leigh Wright             720     45                                   38:39.6 
31    Michele Potter           556 47  46      Eagle RiverEagle River AK US 39:53.9 
32    Stephanie Dunn           560 39  47      Eagle River AK US            39:55.2 
33    K. Ruby                  494 9   48      Eagle River AK US            40:28.2 
34    Judy Krier               550 60  49      Chugiak AK US                40:54.4 
35    Lesli Ellis-wouters      542 51  50      Eagle river AK US            41:22.9 
36    T. Wethington            584 10  51      Anchorage AK US              42:47.6 
37    Maria Hopkins            520 46  52      Eagle River AK US            42:48.5 
38    Alyssa Sweet             514 27  53      Anchorage AK US              43:22.6 
39    Serena Sweet             519 35  54      Eagle River AK US            43:31.9 
40    Denise Demetree-Trombley 515 50  55      Chugiak AK US                55:53.2 


5K Male
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Hyrum Nelson         499     3                         16:55.2 
2     Camden Ensign        591 17  9       Eagle River AK US 20:28.4 
3     Terry Lewis          518 50  10      Eagle River AK US 20:32.6 
4     Jon Peterson         625 18  11      Jber AK US        20:46.8 
5     Joshua Estes         665 15  14      Eagle River AK US 21:40.9 
6     Dylan West           551 16  15      Eagle River AK US 21:41.3 
7     dylan garbe          626 16  17      Eagle River AK US 22:00.3 
8     Luke Almon           549 37  18      Eagle River AK US 22:20.8 
9     Paul Valley          535 53  20      Eagle River AK US 22:31.3 
10    Campbell Peterson    697     21                        22:34.9 
11    Jacob Heavener       564 14  23      Eagle River AK US 22:55.4 
12    Michael Fraczek      498 14  24      Anchorage AK US   23:13.5 
13    Thane Barta          511 18  25      Anchorage AK US   23:26.0 
14    Kenneth Belmear      722 46  26      Eagle River AK US 23:28.8 
15    Jesse Scott          536 29  27      Eagle River AK US 23:59.2 
16    Calvin Teagve        707     28                        24:02.1 
17    D. Loughman          505 10  29      Chugiak AK US     24:06.1 
18    Joshua Agron         649 17  30      Eagle River AK US 24:23.7 
19    Michael Olson        585 17  31      Eagle River AK US 24:24.2 
20    Douglas Hayward      706     32                        24:29.4 
21    Tomas Medina         491 47  33      Eagle River AK US 24:46.9 
22    N. Johnston          508 8   34      Eagle River AK US 25:11.4 
23    David Espino         575 28  35      Chugiak AK US     25:15.3 
24    Brant Grifka         507 47  36      Eagle River AK US 25:17.8 
25    A. Payne             538 9   37      Eagle River AK US 25:20.3 
26    Kirby Teagve         708     38                        26:10.4 
27    Huy Bui              577 46  39      Anchorage AK US   27:04.9 
28    Perry Lundgren       589 17  40      Eagle River AK US 27:10.1 
29    Zachary Dunn         561 38  41      Eagle River AK US 27:25.4 
30    Tavis Shaw           715     42                        27:33.9 
31    T. Loughman          506 8   43      Chugiak AK US     28:16.7 
32    Cameron Murphy       502 54  44      Eagle River AK US 28:20.4 
33    Chris Fraczek        497 45  45      Anchorage AK US   28:27.8 
34    Brian Flynn          527 44  46      Anchorage AK US   29:05.5 
35    Isaac Valley         534 17  47      Eagle River AK US 30:01.8 
36    Isaac Valley         209     41                        30:05.5 
37    Richard Young        669 50  48      Eagle River AK US 30:15.4 
38    H. Merrick           512 12  49      Eagle River AK US 30:33.7 
39    Pete Mauro           181     42                        30:39.7 
40    Landon Fischer       711     50                        30:48.3 
41    Sergio Garrido Areal 278     43                        31:23.0 
42    Killian Johannes     353     44                        31:32.2 
43    Gary Martin          158     45                        31:33.9 
44    Tristin Loughman     130     46                        31:38.8 
45    Hunter Merrick       346     47                        32:49.8 
46    Owen Crowl           165     48                        33:09.4 
47    Ron Crowl            156     49                        33:12.3 
48    Lon Johannes         352     50                        33:24.1 
49    Scott Paradis        517 55  52      Eagle River AK US 33:25.9 
50    Ashton Fischer       712     53                        33:36.6 
51    Trent Boggs          183     51                        34:02.2 
52    Stephen Quintana     291     52                        34:57.5 
53    Adam Quintana        292     53                        34:58.1 
54    Brandon Rogers       107     54                        36:30.8 
55    Hudson Wright        721     55                        38:39.3 
56    James Ruby           493 36  56      Eagle River AK US 40:27.2 
57    Ryan Sweet           579 29  57      Anchorage AK US   43:22.0 
58    Kody Trombley        714     58                        55:52.8 

Embed Code