Maddy's Run

Sat October 20, 2018 Eagle River, AK US 99577 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                   State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division   Class Field 2 
                                                                                   Time        Percentage Place                             
===== === ============================ ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ========== ===== ======= 
1     412 Jerome Ross                  M      Anchorage              AK    US      17:48.3 41  77.5                           5K M          
1     282 Adrianna Proffitt            F      Chugiak                AK    US      21:02.4 14  75.0                           5K F          
2     355 Nick Carl                    M      Eagle River            AK    US      17:49.5 15  75.4                           5K M          
2     124 ANYA ZACHRY                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      21:51.5 15  71.0                           5K F          
3     331 Miles Dennis                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      18:09.7 16  73.0                           5K M          
3     172 Grace Dunn                   F      Eagle River            AK    US      22:57.9 15  67.6                           5K F          
4     189 Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt M      Indian                 AK    US      18:55.5 15  71.0                           5K M          
4     411 Alyssa Hargis                F                                           23:19.9                                    5K F          
5     410 Charlie Latmer               M                                           18:55.9                                    5K M          
5     146 Susan Casey                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      23:50.7 50  69.3                           5K F          
6     288 Hyrum Nelson                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      19:17.7 14  71.0                           5K M          
6     185 Skye Brabson                 F                                   US      24:08.4 15  64.3                           5K F          
7     332 Andrew Baalerud              M      Eagle River            AK    US      19:30.9 33  67.3                           5K M          
7     405 Summer Frazier               F                                           24:22.1                                    5K F          
8     173 J.T. LINDHOLM                M      Eagle River            AK    US      19:41.2 46  72.7                           5K M          
8     170 Kari Konrath-Bera            F      Chugiak                AK    US      24:27.9 38  61.4                           5K F          
9     364 Torsten Renner               M                                           20:19.8                                    5K M          
9     119 Erin Newton                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      25:05.8 42  61.2                           5K F          
10    289 Camden Ensign                M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:21.3 16  65.1                           5K M          
10    406 Xinghua Turner               F                                           25:20.9                                    5K F          
11    351 Liam Baez-Terry              M      Eagle River            AK    US      20:52.4 17  62.7                           5K M          
11    142 C. Peterson                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      26:12.8 11  64.5                           5K F          
12    348 Brad Benter                  M      AnchorageAnchorage     AK    US      21:20.8 49  68.6                           5K M          
12    403 Jaylee Brendel               F      Anchorage              AK    US      26:23.2 31  56.0                           5K F          
13    106 Aiden Rogers                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      21:43.5 14  63.1                           5K M          
13    365 Stacy Summey                 F      Eagle River            AK    US      26:58.1 41  56.5                           5K F          
14    168 Jeff Rock                    M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:07.0 41  62.4                           5K M          
14    105 Julie Ross                   F      Wasilla                AK    US      26:59.3 38  55.6                           5K F          
15    357 Alex Carl                    M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:14.1 13  63.0       1        Male 10-13 5K M          
15    149 Deanna Herning               F      Chugiak                AK    US      27:04.4 43  57.1                           5K F          
16    408 Brian Kruchoski              M                                           22:18.8                                    5K M          
16    186 Tamara Brabson               F                                   US      27:05.0 17  55.4                           5K F          
17    349 Patrick Martinez             M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:23.3 52  66.9                           5K M          
17    329 L. Johnson                   F      Chugiak                AK    US      27:08.0 12  60.7                           5K F          
18    286 Sawyer Barta                 M      Anchorage              AK    US      22:38.1 15  59.3                           5K M          
18    283 Leigh Honig                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      27:21.7 32  54.0                           5K F          
19    177 Luke Almon                   M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:53.5 36  58.2                           5K M          
19    196 Kristen Shupe                F      Anchorage              AK    US      27:54.7 49  58.6                           5K F          
20    301 C. Mccormick                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      22:54.7 11  65.1       2        Male 10-13 5K M          
20    139 Heather Velasquez            F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:16.2 36  52.7                           5K F          
21    284 A. Honig                     M      Eagle River            AK    US      23:16.4 10  66.7       3        Male 10-13 5K M          
21    167 Danielle Scott               F      Chugiak                AK    US      28:19.1 27  52.1                           5K F          
22    120 M. Newton                    M      Eagle River            AK    US      23:26.5 11  63.6       4        Male 10-13 5K M          
22    187 Andrea Barnes                F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:34.5 33  51.8                           5K F          
23    128 D. Loughman                  M      Chugiak                AK    US      23:36.3 9   68.9                           5K M          
23    140 Ashley Lang                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:35.2 38  52.5                           5K F          
24    104 J. Ross                      M      Wasilla                AK    US      23:52.2 12  60.4       5        Male 10-13 5K M          
24    345 Lisa Earnhart                F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:36.2 48  56.5                           5K F          
25    404 Brandon Lewis-Clark          M                                           23:53.1                                    5K M          
25    141 Angela Peterson              F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:45.2 41  53.0                           5K F          
26    159 Dylan Garbe                  M      Eagle River            AK    US      24:02.4 15  55.9                           5K M          
26    328 Ruth Cresenzo                F      Eagle River            AK    US      28:46.8 47  55.6                           5K F          
27    210 Paul Valley                  M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:13.1 52  59.4                           5K M          
27    229 Diane Johannes               F                                   US      28:49.6 36  51.7                           5K F          
28    299 Joshua Agron                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:18.3 16  52.4                           5K M          
28    144 Anna Ripp                    F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:03.9 17  51.6                           5K F          
29    234 Perry Lundgren               M      Eagle River            AK    US      25:29.2 16  52.0                           5K M          
29    137 Marie Miller                 F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:04.5 16  52.5                           5K F          
30    161 Dan Deibler                  M      Eagle River            AK    US      26:18.3 32  49.7                           5K M          
30    205 Kara Freeborn                F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:14.1 33  50.6                           5K F          
31    131 JEFFREY ESTES                M      Eagle River            AK    US      26:31.3 42  52.4                           5K M          
31    200 Carrie Miller                F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:18.4 37  51.1                           5K F          
32    164 N. Crowl                     M      Eagle River            AK    US      26:50.1 11  55.6       6        Male 10-13 5K M          
32    344 Peyton Young                 F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:20.7 17  51.1                           5K F          
33    246 Richard Farmer               M      Eagle River            AK    US      26:53.3 61  59.9                           5K M          
33    407 Ellen Kruchoski              F                                           29:22.1                                    5K F          
34    151 P. DeCourcey                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      26:57.5 11  55.3       7        Male 10-13 5K M          
34    166 Rebecca Crowl                F      Eagle River            AK    US      29:58.8 39  50.3                           5K F          
35    132 JOSHUA ESTES                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      27:09.7 15  49.5                           5K M          
35    350 Tess Baez-Terry              F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:06.6 14  52.4                           5K F          
36    153 Zachary Dunn                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      28:01.2 37  47.9                           5K M          
36    233 C. Groth                     F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:08.2 11  56.1                           5K F          
37    366 William Flinn                M      Eagle River            AK    US      28:03.7 46  51.0                           5K M          
37    108 I. Rogers                    F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:16.8 10  57.4                           5K F          
38    121 A. Payne                     M      Eagle River            AK    US      28:25.0 8   60.4                           5K M          
38    188 Suzie Mauro                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:18.5 38  49.5                           5K F          
39    154 Dustin Potter                M      Eagle RiverEagle River AK    US      29:08.8 43  48.0                           5K M          
39    212 Melody Eickmann              F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:26.6 42  50.4                           5K F          
40    180 Stephen Hall                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      29:48.9 69  58.0                           5K M          
40    195 Trish Lacey                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:28.6 55  57.3                           5K F          
41    209 Isaac Valley                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      30:05.5 16  44.0                           5K M          
41    236 Cinda Devine                 F      Chugiak                AK    US      30:31.3 50  54.1                           5K F          
42    235 Chris Lundgren               F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:31.9 51  54.7                           5K F          
42    181 Pete Mauro                   M      Anchorage              AK    US      30:39.7 59  51.6                           5K M          
43    230 Penny Booher                 F      Chugiak                AK    US      30:39.0 47  52.2                           5K F          
43    278 Sergio Garrido Areal         M      Chugiak                AK    US      31:23.0 16  42.2                           5K M          
44    125 Cynthia Oistad               F      Eagle River            AK    US      30:59.6 37  48.3                           5K F          
44    353 K. Johannes                  M      Eagle River            AK    US      31:32.2 11  47.3       8        Male 10-13 5K M          
45    126 Michelle Dickson             F      Anchorage              AK    US      30:59.9 47  51.6                           5K F          
45    158 Gary Martin                  M      Chugiak                AK    US      31:33.9 46  45.4                           5K M          
46    136 Sara Sharpe                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      31:31.7 33  46.9                           5K F          
46    130 T. Loughman                  M      Chugiak                AK    US      31:38.8 7   57.8                           5K M          
47    215 Judeth Smith                 F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:19.0 27  45.7                           5K F          
47    346 H. Merrick                   M      Eagle River            AK    US      32:49.8 11  45.4       9        Male 10-13 5K M          
48    190 BC Kindred                   F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:29.1 54  53.2                           5K F          
48    165 Owen Crowl                   M      Eagle River            AK    US      33:09.4 14  41.3                           5K M          
49    129 Tiffani Loughman             F      Chugiak                AK    US      32:48.1 49  49.8                           5K F          
49    156 Ron Crowl                    M      Eagle River            AK    US      33:12.3 39  41.0                           5K M          
50    152 Stephanie Dunn               F      Eagle River            AK    US      32:49.0 38  45.8                           5K F          
50    352 Lon Johannes                 M      Eagle River            AK    US      33:24.1 38  40.5                           5K M          
51    298 Gabrielle Myers Clyburn      F      Anchorage              AK    US      33:02.7 15  47.0                           5K F          
51    183 Trent Boggs                  M      Eagle River            AK    US      34:02.2 55  45.0                           5K M          
52    178 Rebecca Hamel                F      Eagle River            AK    US      33:22.1 39  45.2                           5K F          
52    291 Stephen Quintana             M      Chugiak                AK    US      34:57.5 49  41.9                           5K M          
53    354 Ainsleigh Johannes           F      Eagle River            AK    US      33:26.3 13  48.2                           5K F          
53    292 A. Quintana                  M      Chugiak                AK    US      34:58.1 12  41.2       10       Male 10-13 5K M          
54    138 Clare King                   F      Palmer                 AK    US      33:46.6 54  51.1                           5K F          
54    107 Brandon Rogers               M      Eagle River            AK    US      36:30.8 35  36.3                           5K M          
55    174 Jean Bielawski               F      Anchorage              AK    US      34:55.1 54  49.4                           5K F          
56    290 Lavonne Taylor               F      Eagle River            AK    US      35:06.2 51  47.6                           5K F          
57    208 Cheryl Valley                F      Eagle River            AK    US      36:31.3 46  43.4                           5K F          
58    155 Michele Potter               F      Eagle RiverEagle River AK    US      36:42.5 46  43.2                           5K F          
59    206 Cynthia McElroy              F      Jber                   AK    US      37:07.1 56  47.6                           5K F          
60    182 Sheri Boggs                  F      Eagle River            AK    US      37:41.0 55  46.4                           5K F          
61    109 Guadalupe Marroquin          F      Anchorage              AK    US      37:41.8 60  49.2                           5K F          
62    297 J. Myers Clyburn             F      Anchorage              AK    US      38:16.3 12  43.1                           5K F          
63    207 Kimberly Graham              F      anchorage              AK    US      39:27.4 47  40.6                           5K F          
64    163 Shana Deibler                F      Eagle River            AK    US      39:29.6 31  37.4                           5K F          
65    157 Linda Remaley                F      Wasilla                AK    US      39:56.8 50  41.3                           5K F          
66    179 Judy Krier                   F      Chugiak                AK    US      39:57.3 59  45.8                           5K F          
67    133 L. Beck                      F      Wasilla                AK    US      44:39.3 7   43.2                           5K F          
68    118 Patricia Bielawski           F      Anchorage              AK    US      44:56.4 57  39.8                           5K F          
69    135 Kelly Shelly                 F      Wasilla                AK    US      45:52.4 39  32.9                           5K F          
70    280 Alison O'Donnell             F      Anchorage              AK    US      46:09.7 49  35.4                           5K F          
70    281 Sharon Mauri                 F      Anchorage              AK    US      46:09.7 45  34.0                           5K F          
72    114 Denise Demetree-Trombley     F      Chugiak                AK    US      51:32.5 49  31.7                           5K F          
73    110 Ashley Harris                F      Seattle                WA    US      52:48.5 32  28.0                           5K F          
74    184 Lois Brabson                 F                                   US      53:48.8 54  32.1                           5K F          


Male 10-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Alex Carl    357 13  15      Eagle River AK US 22:14.1 
2     C. Mccormick 301 11  20      Eagle River AK US 22:54.7 
3     A. Honig     284 10  21      Eagle River AK US 23:16.4 


Female 10-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     C. Peterson 142 11  11      Eagle River AK US 26:12.8 
2     L. Johnson  329 12  17      Chugiak AK US     27:08.0 
3     C. Groth    233 11  36      Eagle River AK US 30:08.2 


Female 14-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Adrianna Proffitt 282 14  1       Chugiak AK US     21:02.4 
2     ANYA ZACHRY       124 15  2       Eagle River AK US 21:51.5 
3     Grace Dunn        172 15  3       Eagle River AK US 22:57.9 


Male 20-35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Baalerud 332 33  7       Eagle River AK US 19:30.9 
2     Dan Deibler     161 32  30      Eagle River AK US 26:18.3 
3     Brandon Rogers  107 35  54      Eagle River AK US 36:30.8 


Female 20-35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jaylee Brendel 403 31  12      Anchorage AK US   26:23.2 
2     Leigh Honig    283 32  18      Eagle River AK US 27:21.7 
3     Danielle Scott 167 27  21      Chugiak AK US     28:19.1 


Male 36-55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Jerome Ross   412 41  1       Anchorage AK US          17:48.3 
2     J.T. LINDHOLM 173 46  8       Eagle River AK US        19:41.2 
3     Brad Benter   348 49  12      AnchorageAnchorage AK US 21:20.8 


Female 36-55
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susan Casey       146 50  5       Eagle River AK US 23:50.7 
2     Kari Konrath-Bera 170 38  8       Chugiak AK US     24:27.9 
3     Erin Newton       119 42  9       Eagle River AK US 25:05.8 


Male 56-80
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Richard Farmer 246 61  33      Eagle River AK US 26:53.3 
2     Stephen Hall   180 69  40      Eagle River AK US 29:48.9 
3     Pete Mauro     181 59  42      Anchorage AK US   30:39.7 


Female 56-80
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Cynthia McElroy     206 56  59      Jber AK US      37:07.1 
2     Guadalupe Marroquin 109 60  61      Anchorage AK US 37:41.8 
3     Judy Krier          179 59  66      Chugiak AK US   39:57.3 


Male 14-19
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nick Carl                    355 15  2       Eagle River AK US 17:49.5 
2     Miles Dennis                 331 16  3       Eagle River AK US 18:09.7 
3     Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt 189 15  4       Indian AK US      18:55.5 


5K Female
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     Alyssa Hargis            411     4                                    23:19.9 
2     Skye Brabson             185 15  6         US                         24:08.4 
3     Summer Frazier           405     7                                    24:22.1 
4     Xinghua Turner           406     10                                   25:20.9 
5     Stacy Summey             365 41  13      Eagle River AK US            26:58.1 
6     Julie Ross               105 38  14      Wasilla AK US                26:59.3 
7     Deanna Herning           149 43  15      Chugiak AK US                27:04.4 
8     Tamara Brabson           186 17  16        US                         27:05.0 
9     Kristen Shupe            196 49  19      Anchorage AK US              27:54.7 
10    Heather Velasquez        139 36  20      Eagle River AK US            28:16.2 
11    Andrea Barnes            187 33  22      Eagle River AK US            28:34.5 
12    Ashley Lang              140 38  23      Eagle River AK US            28:35.2 
13    Lisa Earnhart            345 48  24      Eagle River AK US            28:36.2 
14    Angela Peterson          141 41  25      Eagle River AK US            28:45.2 
15    Ruth Cresenzo            328 47  26      Eagle River AK US            28:46.8 
16    Diane Johannes           229 36  27        US                         28:49.6 
17    Anna Ripp                144 17  28      Eagle River AK US            29:03.9 
18    Marie Miller             137 16  29      Eagle River AK US            29:04.5 
19    Kara Freeborn            205 33  30      Eagle River AK US            29:14.1 
20    Carrie Miller            200 37  31      Eagle River AK US            29:18.4 
21    Peyton Young             344 17  32      Eagle River AK US            29:20.7 
22    Ellen Kruchoski          407     33                                   29:22.1 
23    Rebecca Crowl            166 39  34      Eagle River AK US            29:58.8 
24    Tess Baez-Terry          350 14  35      Eagle River AK US            30:06.6 
25    I. Rogers                108 10  37      Eagle River AK US            30:16.8 
26    Suzie Mauro              188 38  38      Eagle River AK US            30:18.5 
27    Melody Eickmann          212 42  39      Eagle River AK US            30:26.6 
28    Trish Lacey              195 55  40      Eagle River AK US            30:28.6 
29    Cinda Devine             236 50  41      Chugiak AK US                30:31.3 
30    Chris Lundgren           235 51  42      Eagle River AK US            30:31.9 
31    Penny Booher             230 47  43      Chugiak AK US                30:39.0 
32    Cynthia Oistad           125 37  44      Eagle River AK US            30:59.6 
33    Michelle Dickson         126 47  45      Anchorage AK US              30:59.9 
34    Sara Sharpe              136 33  46      Eagle River AK US            31:31.7 
35    Judeth Smith             215 27  47      Eagle River AK US            32:19.0 
36    BC Kindred               190 54  48      Eagle River AK US            32:29.1 
37    Tiffani Loughman         129 49  49      Chugiak AK US                32:48.1 
38    Stephanie Dunn           152 38  50      Eagle River AK US            32:49.0 
39    Gabrielle Myers Clyburn  298 15  51      Anchorage AK US              33:02.7 
40    Rebecca Hamel            178 39  52      Eagle River AK US            33:22.1 
41    Ainsleigh Johannes       354 13  53      Eagle River AK US            33:26.3 
42    Clare King               138 54  54      Palmer AK US                 33:46.6 
43    Jean Bielawski           174 54  55      Anchorage AK US              34:55.1 
44    Lavonne Taylor           290 51  56      Eagle River AK US            35:06.2 
45    Cheryl Valley            208 46  57      Eagle River AK US            36:31.3 
46    Michele Potter           155 46  58      Eagle RiverEagle River AK US 36:42.5 
47    Sheri Boggs              182 55  60      Eagle River AK US            37:41.0 
48    J. Myers Clyburn         297 12  62      Anchorage AK US              38:16.3 
49    Kimberly Graham          207 47  63      anchorage AK US              39:27.4 
50    Shana Deibler            163 31  64      Eagle River AK US            39:29.6 
51    Linda Remaley            157 50  65      Wasilla AK US                39:56.8 
52    L. Beck                  133 7   67      Wasilla AK US                44:39.3 
53    Patricia Bielawski       118 57  68      Anchorage AK US              44:56.4 
54    Kelly Shelly             135 39  69      Wasilla AK US                45:52.4 
55    Alison O'Donnell         280 49  70      Anchorage AK US              46:09.7 
56    Sharon Mauri             281 45  70      Anchorage AK US              46:09.7 
57    Denise Demetree-Trombley 114 49  72      Chugiak AK US                51:32.5 
58    Ashley Harris            110 32  73      Seattle WA US                52:48.5 
59    Lois Brabson             184 54  74        US                         53:48.8 


5K Male
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     Charlie Latmer       410     5                                    18:55.9 
2     Hyrum Nelson         288 14  6       Eagle River AK US            19:17.7 
3     Torsten Renner       364     9                                    20:19.8 
4     Camden Ensign        289 16  10      Eagle River AK US            20:21.3 
5     Liam Baez-Terry      351 17  11      Eagle River AK US            20:52.4 
6     Aiden Rogers         106 14  13      Eagle River AK US            21:43.5 
7     Jeff Rock            168 41  14      Eagle River AK US            22:07.0 
8     Brian Kruchoski      408     16                                   22:18.8 
9     Patrick Martinez     349 52  17      Eagle River AK US            22:23.3 
10    Sawyer Barta         286 15  18      Anchorage AK US              22:38.1 
11    Luke Almon           177 36  19      Eagle River AK US            22:53.5 
12    M. Newton            120 11  22      Eagle River AK US            23:26.5 
13    D. Loughman          128 9   23      Chugiak AK US                23:36.3 
14    J. Ross              104 12  24      Wasilla AK US                23:52.2 
15    Brandon Lewis-Clark  404     25                                   23:53.1 
16    Dylan Garbe          159 15  26      Eagle River AK US            24:02.4 
17    Paul Valley          210 52  27      Eagle River AK US            25:13.1 
18    Joshua Agron         299 16  28      Eagle River AK US            25:18.3 
19    Perry Lundgren       234 16  29      Eagle River AK US            25:29.2 
20    JEFFREY ESTES        131 42  31      Eagle River AK US            26:31.3 
21    N. Crowl             164 11  32      Eagle River AK US            26:50.1 
22    P. DeCourcey         151 11  34      Eagle River AK US            26:57.5 
23    JOSHUA ESTES         132 15  35      Eagle River AK US            27:09.7 
24    Zachary Dunn         153 37  36      Eagle River AK US            28:01.2 
25    William Flinn        366 46  37      Eagle River AK US            28:03.7 
26    A. Payne             121 8   38      Eagle River AK US            28:25.0 
27    Dustin Potter        154 43  39      Eagle RiverEagle River AK US 29:08.8 
28    Isaac Valley         209 16  41      Eagle River AK US            30:05.5 
29    Sergio Garrido Areal 278 16  43      Chugiak AK US                31:23.0 
30    K. Johannes          353 11  44      Eagle River AK US            31:32.2 
31    Gary Martin          158 46  45      Chugiak AK US                31:33.9 
32    T. Loughman          130 7   46      Chugiak AK US                31:38.8 
33    H. Merrick           346 11  47      Eagle River AK US            32:49.8 
34    Owen Crowl           165 14  48      Eagle River AK US            33:09.4 
35    Ron Crowl            156 39  49      Eagle River AK US            33:12.3 
36    Lon Johannes         352 38  50      Eagle River AK US            33:24.1 
37    Trent Boggs          183 55  51      Eagle River AK US            34:02.2 
38    Stephen Quintana     291 49  52      Chugiak AK US                34:57.5 
39    A. Quintana          292 12  53      Chugiak AK US                34:58.1 

Embed Code