Hero Haul 5K Run/Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Jefferson Township, PA US 18436 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Run
Hero Haul 5K Run
5K Walk
Hero Haul 5K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 13 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 13 - 19 Results
5k Run
Female 12 and under Results
5k Run
Male 12 and under Results
5k Run
Overall Female Runner Results
5k Run
Overall Male Runner Results
5k Run
Overall Walkers Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 0 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 0 - 19 Results
5k Run
Overall Female Results
5k Run
Overall Male Results
5k Run
Overall Walker Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     454 Owen Foytack          M      Moscow             PA    US      21:22.47 21:22.47 6:54  16  61.9                         
2     541 Tiffany Leventhal     F      Honesdale          PA    US      22:10.46 22:10.46 7:09  37  67.3                         
3     520 Michael Quinn         M      Richmondale        PA    US      23:02.42 23:02.42 7:26  52  64.8                         
4     545 Joseph Dotter         M                                       24:21.66 24:21.66 7:52  30  53.2                         
5     436 Kristina Fallon       F      Dunmore            PA    US      25:01.61 25:01.61 8:04  26  58.8                         
6     531 Mike Wynn             M      Clarks Summit      PA    US      25:36.94 25:36.94 8:16  51  57.8                         
7     478 Ryan French           M      Waymart            PA    US      25:50.90 25:50.90 8:20  39  52.5                         
8     533 Michael Mizenko       M      Moscow             PA    US      25:53.94 25:53.94 8:21  46  55.1                         
9     535 Joseph Mizenko        M                                       25:54.82 25:54.82 8:22  13  54.1                         
10    512 JOHN KIELAR           M      Honesdale          PA    US      26:04.10 26:04.10 8:25  52  57.3                         
11    529 Stanley Wood          M      Jefferson Twp      PA    US      26:09.19 26:09.19 8:26  63  62.4                         
12    532 Brady Reynolds        M                                       27:32.68 27:32.68 8:53  13  50.9                         
13    513 Samantha Knowlton     F      Shavertown         PA    US      27:40.10 27:40.10 8:56  25  53.2                         
14    406 Danielle Delucy       F      covington township PA    US      27:43.55 27:43.55 8:57  41  54.8                         
15    547 Justin Roberts        M                                       28:14.86 28:14.86 9:07  34  46.5                         
16    508 Melissa Hughes        F      Scott Township     PA    US      28:34.50 28:34.50 9:13  38  52.4                         
17    728 Argos Hughes          M                                       28:35.49 28:35.49 9:13                                   
18    509 Christine Jackson     F      Dunmore            PA    US      28:36.24 28:36.24 9:14  34  51.7                         
19    528 Ruth Wood             F      Jefferson Twp      PA    US      28:53.24 28:53.24 9:19  58  62.6                         
20    371 Matthew Carrescia     M      jefferson township PA    US      29:05.03 29:05.03 9:23  59  54.3                         
21    523 Bridget Slagan        F      Mayfield           PA    US      30:00.02 30:00.02 9:41  37  49.7                         
22    538 Paul Ward             M      Moscow             PA    US      30:09.46 30:09.46 9:44  64  54.6                         
23    540 Jennifer Gallagher    F      Dunmore            PA    US      30:24.77 30:24.77 9:49  46  52.0                         
24    534 Christine Mizenko     F      Madison TWP        PA    US      30:36.63 30:36.63 9:52  45  51.2                         
25    487 Colby Gibbons         F      Clarks Green       PA    US      30:38.37 30:38.37 9:53  31  48.0                         
26    530 Jennifer Wynn         F      Clarks Summit      PA    US      30:39.26 30:39.26 9:53  50  53.8                         
27    419 S. Delucy             F      Covington township PA    US      30:59.50 30:59.50 10:00 11  54.3                         
28    392 Alan Delucy           M      Covington Twp.     PA    US      31:02.99 31:02.99 10:01 42  44.6                         
29    546 Matt Berry            M                                       31:35.44 31:35.44 10:11 35  41.8                         
30    518 Tammy Pittsman        F      Jefferson Twp      PA    US      31:38.87 31:38.87 10:13 47  50.5                         
31    544 Jared Cohen           M      Clarks Summit      PA    US      31:43.06 31:43.06 10:14 21  40.8                         
32    510 Jessica Johnson       F      West Pittston      PA    US      31:43.32 31:43.32 10:14 37  47.0                         
33    356 Aaron Beyer           M      Archbald           PA    US      32:14.65 32:14.65 10:24 29  40.2                         
34    390 Mimi Cusick           F      Scranton           PA    US      32:37.60 32:37.60 10:31 55  53.5                         
35    527 Pamela Voglino        F      Carbondale         PA    US      33:32.23 33:32.23 10:49 47  47.6                         
36    432 Keith Esbensen        M      Carbondale         PA    US      35:06.75 35:06.75 11:20 48  41.2                         
37    480 Karin Getz            F      Carbondale         PA    US      35:09.36 35:09.36 11:20 42  43.5                         
38    543 K. Ziles              F                                       35:41.77 35:41.77 11:31 11  47.1                         
39    524 Susan Southerton      F      Honesdale          PA    US      35:46.10 35:46.10 11:32 53  47.7                         
40    536 K. Mizenko            M      Moscow             PA    US      37:15.80 37:15.80 12:01 11  39.9                         
41    526 Theresa Verdon        F      Madison Township   PA    US      37:30.75 37:30.75 12:06 56  47.1                         
42    517 Christina Oprishko    F      Archbald           PA    US      38:07.85 38:07.85 12:18 38  39.3                         
43    516 Patricia Mulrooney    F      Old Forge          PA    US      38:20.61 38:20.61 12:22 47  41.6                         
44    515 Anonymous Participant F                               US      38:21.47 38:21.47 12:22 56  46.1                         
45    525 Anne Swaha            F      Scranton           PA    US      40:28.59 40:28.59 13:03 60  45.8                         

Embed Code