Denville Sprint Triathlon

Sun July 21, 2019 Denville, NJ US 07834 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                    CITY/TOWN          STATE GENDER AGE TIME       PACE BIB# CHIP TIME  CHIP PACE AGE GROUP/DIVISION NAME AGE GROUP/DIVISION PLACE PLP%  City               Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== ======================= ================== ===== ====== === ========== ==== ==== ========== ========= ======================= ======================== ===== ================== ======= ========== 
1     MICHAEL SIKORSKI        NEW YORK           NY    M      37  51:53.19        33   51:53.19   28:14     M30-39                  1                         2.59 New York           US      0.0        
2     YEAN JIMENEZ            UNION CITY         NJ    M      34  52:17.19        92   52:17.19   00:49     M30-39                  2                         2.52 Union city         US      0.0        
3     JEFFREY MELGAARD        MONTVILLE          NJ    M      38  56:15.34        26   56:15.34   40:43     M30-39                  3                         2.41 Montville          US      0.0        
4     DANIEL CANGELOSI        ROCKAWAY           NJ    M      20  58:15.15        114  58:15.15   03:34     M20-29                  1                         2.25 Rockaway           US      0.0        
5     ALEXANDER STIGALL       BERWYN             PA    M      18  58:15.29        133  58:15.29   03:35     M14-19                  1                         2.30 Berwyn             US      0.0        
6     SCOTT CIRILLO           MENDHAM            NJ    M      41  58:43.58        6    58:43.58   47:47     M40-49                  1                         2.36 Mendham            US      0.0        
7     PAUL CAPUZZO            EMERSON            NJ    M      45  58:59.14        42   58:59.14   34:14     M40-49                  2                         2.42 Emerson            US      0.0        
8     TIMOTHY SHAW            MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ    M      26  59:04.79        105  59:04.79   20:13     M20-29                  2                         2.20 Mountain Lakes     US      0.0        
9     RYAN MCVEIGH            RIVER EDGE         NJ    M      27  59:30.95        98   59:30.95   21:28     M20-29                  3                         2.18 River Edge         US      0.0        
10    DAVID FABIAN            CHATHAM            NJ    M      59  1:02:13.78      119  1:02:13.78 14:56     M50-59                  1                         2.57 Chatham            US      0.0        
11    ADAM DUCKWORTH          WASHINGTON         NJ    M      40  1:02:15.08      274  1:02:15.08 57:51     M40-49                  3                         2.21 Washington         US      0.0        
12    TODD EGAN               MORRIS PLAINS      NJ    M      36  1:02:35.61      14   1:02:35.61 58:50     M30-39                  4                         2.13 Morris Plains      US      0.0        
13    JOHNATHAN VRABEL        GREEN TOWNSHIP     NJ    M      29  1:03:09.98      106  1:03:09.98 31:54     M20-29                  4                         2.06 Green Township     US      0.0        
14    JAMES COURTNEY          PARSIPPANY         NJ    M      28  1:04:03.96      81   1:04:03.96 34:28     M20-29                  5                         2.03 Parsippany         US      0.0        
15    JONATHAN GIORDANO       STATEN ISLAND      NY    M      34  1:04:24.24      89   1:04:24.24 35:26     M30-39                  5                         2.05 Staten Island      US      0.0        
16    CHRISTINE DUNNERY       NEW CITY           NY    F      50  1:04:32.10      216  1:04:32.10 35:48     F50-59                  1                         2.70 New City           US      0.0        
17    TEAM LVM                CRANFORD           NJ    M      90  1:04:41.12      299  1:04:41.12 07:40     M90-90                  1                         4.64                            0.0        
18    KEVIN STARKES           JERSEY CITY        NJ    M      37  1:05:07.05      35   1:05:07.05 06:03     M30-39                  6                         2.06 Jersey City        US      0.0        
19    JONATHAN RAYMOND        CRANFORD           NJ    M      35  1:05:27.27      30   1:05:27.27 07:00     M30-39                  7                         2.03 Cranford           US      0.0        
20    GREGG MCENTEE           DENVILLE           NJ    M      45  1:05:31.00      62   1:05:31.00 52:54     M40-49                  4                         2.18 Denville           US      0.0        
21    OLIVIA MYSZKOWSKI       MASPETH            NY    F      24  1:05:33.17      257  1:05:33.17 24:26     F20-29                  1                         2.24 Maspeth            US      0.0        
22    SIERRA SCOGGIN          HOBOKEN            NJ    F      24  1:05:42.76      263  1:05:42.76 24:53     F20-29                  2                         2.23 Hoboken            US      0.0        
23    TEAM TRIPLE THREAT      DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:05:42.77      307  1:05:42.77 10:36     M90-90                  2                         4.57                            0.0        
24    SETH SCHIFFMAN          SCOTCH PLAINS      NJ    M      33  1:06:31.70      104  1:06:31.70 41:30     M30-39                  8                         1.97 Scotch Plains      US      0.0        
25    JAMES DYER              TOWACO             NJ    M      59  1:06:48.39      118  1:06:48.39 28:01     M50-59                  2                         2.40 Towaco             US      0.0        
26    JOE STRIEGEL            BOONTON            NJ    M      54  1:07:14.50      70   1:07:14.50 57:50     M50-59                  3                         2.28 Boonton            US      0.0        
27    MICHAEL EGAN            PARSIPPANY         NJ    M      27  1:07:19.11      86   1:07:19.11 43:46     M20-29                  6                         1.93 PARSIPPANY         US      0.0        
28    NICOLAS VANIER          DENVILLE           NJ    M      54  1:07:25.61      72   1:07:25.61 58:21     M50-59                  4                         2.27 Denville           US      0.0        
29    JULIAN DRAYER           MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      43  1:07:28.99      12   1:07:28.99 12:48     M40-49                  5                         2.08 Morristown         US      0.0        
30    KIM ASENCIO             PARK RIDGE         NJ    F      39  1:07:32.30      175  1:07:32.30 58:40     F30-39                  1                         2.27 Park Ridge         US      0.0        
31    TEAM JAM                MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      90  1:07:34.73      298  1:07:34.73 15:56     M90-90                  3                         4.45                            0.0        
32    TEAM DREI ENKELKINDER   DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:08:03.45      296  1:08:03.45 17:18     M90-90                  4                         4.41                            0.0        
33    PATRICK MULLEN          MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      17  1:08:04.38      128  1:08:04.38 31:38     M14-19                  2                         2.00 Morristown         US      0.0        
34    JEREMY NEIL             WEST CALDWELL      NJ    M      44  1:08:07.10      29   1:08:07.10 14:37     M40-49                  6                         2.08 West Caldwell      US      0.0        
35    TEAM TWO-AND-A-HALF-MEN NEWTON             NJ    M      90  1:08:14.85      308  1:08:14.85 17:51     M90-90                  5                         4.40                            0.0        
36    KENDALL CORNINE         KINNELON           NJ    F      21  1:08:36.39      245  1:08:36.39 33:09     F20-29                  3                         2.14 Kinnelon           US      0.0        
37    JUAN MORALES            STANHOPE           NJ    M      38  1:08:38.42      27   1:08:38.42 16:06     M30-39                  9                         1.97 Stanhope           US      0.0        
38    WARREN TRANQUADA        WEST ORANGE        NJ    M      45  1:08:39.32      275  1:08:39.32 01:52     M40-49                  7                         2.08 West Orange        US      0.0        
39    DEREK KASSE             SPARTA             NJ    M      38  1:08:52.73      20   1:08:52.73 16:47     M30-39                  10                        1.97 Sparta             US      0.0        
40    VINCENT DELUCIA         PARSIPPANY         NJ    M      15  1:09:01.30      117  1:09:01.30 34:20     M14-19                  3                         2.03 parsippany         US      0.0        
41    JONATHON KREINBERG      UNION              NJ    M      18  1:09:25.76      123  1:09:25.76 35:30     M14-19                  4                         1.93 Union              US      0.0        
42    CHRISTOPHER DELUCIA     PARSIPPANY         NJ    M      42  1:09:26.65      273  1:09:26.65 18:24     M40-49                  8                         2.01 parsippany         US      0.0        
43    DAN DE OLIVEIRA         STANHOPE           NJ    M      39  1:09:33.67      8    1:09:33.67 18:44     M30-39                  11                        1.96 Stanhope           US      0.0        
44    ANTHONY ANTONACCI       HOBOKEN            NJ    M      25  1:09:35.32      76   1:09:35.32 50:15     M20-29                  7                         1.87 Hoboken            US      0.0        
45    TEAM POUR AND PEDDLE    DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:09:52.63      310  1:09:52.63 22:30     M90-90                  6                         4.30                            0.0        
46    DIEGO LESKOVAR          DENVILLE           NJ    M      42  1:10:00.12      25   1:10:00.12 20:00     M40-49                  9                         1.99 Denville           US      0.0        
47    DANIEL FIELD            DENVILLE           NJ    M      37  1:10:14.16      15   1:10:14.16 20:40     M30-39                  12                        1.91 Denville           US      0.0        
48    LARRY STRIEGEL          EAST NORTHPORT     NY    M      61  1:10:27.28      236  1:10:27.28 52:43     M60-89                  1                         2.31 East Northport     US      0.0        
49    ILANA ZEISES            HUNTINGDON VALLEY  PA    F      29  1:10:36.49      272  1:10:36.49 38:52     F20-29                  4                         2.08 Huntingdon Valley  US      0.0        
50    ALEC DONOVAN            BLOOMFIELD         NJ    M      25  1:10:40.32      84   1:10:40.32 53:20     M20-29                  8                         1.84 Bloomfield         US      0.0        
51    MICHAEL SPANO           DENVILLE           NJ    M      59  1:11:02.98      132  1:11:02.98 40:08     M50-59                  5                         2.25 Denville           US      0.0        
52    NICK CLUEN              BLOOMFIELD         NJ    M      52  1:11:11.92      43   1:11:11.92 09:08     M50-59                  6                         2.12 BLOOMFIELD         US      0.0        
53    LEIGH HERMEY            BOONTON            NJ    F      45  1:11:36.93      159  1:11:36.93 24:36     F40-49                  1                         2.29 Boonton            US      0.0        
54    NICOLE ALELES           LYNDHURST          NJ    F      30  1:11:44.96      173  1:11:44.96 10:42     F30-39                  2                         2.05 Lyndhurst          US      0.0        
55    TEAM DOOLITTLES         BRIDGEWATER        NJ    M      90  1:11:57.58      295  1:11:57.58 28:27     M90-90                  7                         4.18                            0.0        
56    KEITH PATERSON          MOUNT TABOR        NJ    M      63  1:12:08.97      227  1:12:08.97 57:34     M60-89                  2                         2.30 Mount Tabor        US      0.0        
57    MICHELE PARKINS         DENVILLE           NJ    F      39  1:12:35.99      198  1:12:35.99 13:08     F30-39                  3                         2.12 Denville           US      0.0        
58    TEAM RELAY-TED RACERS   BOYERTOWN          PA    M      91  1:12:44.76      324  1:12:44.76 30:42     M91-98                  1                         4.35                            0.0        
59    ALFRED ASCIONE          WAYNE              NJ    M      57  1:12:54.97      112  1:12:54.97 45:28     M50-59                  7                         2.16 Wayne              US      0.0        
60    CHERIE WELDON           SUMMIT             NJ    F      47  1:12:56.35      171  1:12:56.35 28:23     F40-49                  2                         2.30 Summit             US      0.0        
61    JOSEPH POSLUSZNY        DENVILLE           NJ    M      64  1:13:10.95      229  1:13:10.95 00:31     M60-89                  3                         2.29 Denville           US      0.0        
62    MALLORY MOSHER          NEW YORK           NY    F      30  1:13:15.77      197  1:13:15.77 15:02     F30-39                  4                         2.01 New York           US      0.0        
63    CARLOS SCADUTTO         KEARNY             NJ    M      36  1:13:23.11      31   1:13:23.11 29:40     M30-39                  13                        1.82 Kearny             US      0.0        
64    KEVIN RANKIN            BOONTON            NJ    M      27  1:13:31.25      103  1:13:31.25 01:29     M20-29                  9                         1.77 Boonton            US      0.0        
65    JEFFREY DELAPAZ         STANHOPE           NJ    M      31  1:13:50.89      82   1:13:50.89 02:25     M30-39                  14                        1.77 Stanhope           US      0.0        
66    KATI EGGERT             DENVILLE           NJ    F      29  1:14:01.41      247  1:14:01.41 48:38     F20-29                  5                         1.98 Denville           US      0.0        
67    BRENNAN COLEMAN         HATBORO            PA    M      19  1:14:15.35      116  1:14:15.35 49:18     M14-19                  5                         1.79 Hatboro            US      0.0        
68    TEAM NOT OUR FIRST RODE DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:14:18.11      301  1:14:18.11 35:08     M90-90                  8                         4.04                            0.0        
69    JAMES SHALLY            BEVERLY            MA    M      53  1:14:24.62      69   1:14:24.62 18:18     M50-59                  8                         2.04 Beverly            US      0.0        
70    GREGORY ROCHEVILLE      LIVINGSTON         NJ    M      45  1:14:31.80      68   1:14:31.80 18:39     M40-49                  10                        1.91 Livingston         US      0.0        
71    MICHAEL BOHAN           KINNELON           NJ    M      42  1:14:38.53      5    1:14:38.53 33:15     M40-49                  11                        1.87 Kinnelon           US      0.0        
72    ADAM DIGLIO             MORRIS PLAINS      NJ    M      51  1:14:44.57      44   1:14:44.57 19:15     M50-59                  9                         2.00 Morris Plains      US      0.0        
73    ANTHONY PETRALIA        HOBOKEN            NJ    M      24  1:14:49.15      129  1:14:49.15 50:54     M20-29                  10                        1.74 Hoboken            US      0.0        
74    GLENN FUNK              MARLBORO           NJ    M      48  1:14:55.64      55   1:14:55.64 19:47     M40-49                  12                        1.95 Marlboro           US      0.0        
75    MICHAEL STILES          DENVILLE           NJ    M      20  1:14:56.12      134  1:14:56.12 51:14     M20-29                  11                        1.75 Denville           US      0.0        
76    REBECCA TWEED           CEDAR KNOLLS       NJ    F      29  1:15:21.03      267  1:15:21.03 52:25     F20-29                  6                         1.95 Cedar Knolls       US      0.0        
77    DANIEL NAPOLITANO       DENVILLE           NJ    M      38  1:15:22.07      28   1:15:22.07 35:20     M30-39                  15                        1.80 Denville           US      0.0        
78    HEATHER WOLF            PINE BROOK         NJ    F      24  1:15:34.26      271  1:15:34.26 53:03     F20-29                  7                         1.94 Pine Brook         US      0.0        
79    KATE SHEPARD            BASKING RIDGE      NJ    F      48  1:15:42.50      167  1:15:42.50 36:18     F40-49                  3                         2.25 Basking Ridge      US      0.0        
80    DANIELLE BURKE          SUSSEX             NJ    F      33  1:15:54.35      177  1:15:54.35 22:35     F30-39                  5                         1.95 Sussex             US      0.0        
81    CHELSEA WILLIAMS        MONTCLAIR          NJ    F      25  1:16:16.98      269  1:16:16.98 55:05     F20-29                  8                         1.92 Montclair          US      0.0        
82    TIMOTHY WEISER          WEST CHESTER       PA    M      28  1:16:17.42      109  1:16:17.42 09:24     M20-29                  12                        1.70 West Chester       US      0.0        
83    JIM FIDACARO            MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ    M      50  1:16:20.16      53   1:16:20.16 23:49     M50-59                  10                        1.94 Mountain lakes     US      0.0        
84    ANDREW SMITH            ROCKAWAY           NJ    M      40  1:16:21.50      34   1:16:21.50 38:10     M40-49                  13                        1.80 Rockaway           US      0.0        
85    ADAM WEIL               RANDOLPH           NJ    M      39  1:16:40.63      39   1:16:40.63 39:04     M30-39                  16                        1.78 Randolph           US      0.0        
86    KAITLIN HULBERT         WAYNE              NJ    F      26  1:17:00.42      253  1:17:00.42 57:09     F20-29                  9                         1.91 Wayne              US      0.0        
87    JILL MACKEY             HAWTHORNE          NJ    F      31  1:17:03.43      192  1:17:03.43 25:52     F30-39                  6                         1.91 Hawthorne          US      0.0        
88    BENJAMIN VINCE          DOVER              NJ    M      35  1:17:04.54      37   1:17:04.54 40:12     M30-39                  17                        1.72 Dover              US      0.0        
89    JESSE DUBANOWICH        MONTCLAIR          NJ    M      28  1:17:09.82      85   1:17:09.82 11:53     M20-29                  13                        1.68 Montclair          US      0.0        
90    JANINE MICHAELS         GLEN RIDGE         NJ    F      55  1:17:13.27      224  1:17:13.27 12:03     F50-59                  2                         2.41 Glen Ridge         US      0.0        
91    SARAH EMANUEL           CLEVELAND          OH    F      30  1:17:17.29      181  1:17:17.29 26:32     F30-39                  7                         1.90 Cleveland          US      0.0        
92    REBECCA CUNNINGHAM      DENVILLE           NJ    F      18  1:17:21.55      246  1:17:21.55 58:10     F14-19                  1                         1.92 Denville           US      0.0        
93    LAURA MCGREGOR          JERSEY CITY        NJ    F      29  1:17:24.71      256  1:17:24.71 58:19     F20-29                  10                        1.90 Jersey City        US      0.0        
94    ROBERT TUFTEE           BROOKLYN           NY    M      59  1:17:31.24      137  1:17:31.24 58:37     M50-59                  11                        2.06 Brooklyn           US      0.0        
95    TEAM THE TRI HARDS      DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:17:32.55      306  1:17:32.55 44:24     M90-90                  9                         3.88                            0.0        
96    MARY FAZIO              DENVILLE           NJ    F      46  1:17:49.71      153  1:17:49.71 42:22     F40-49                  4                         2.13 Denville           US      0.0        
97    SAMANTHA LEGAULT        RINGWOOD           NJ    F      31  1:17:51.98      191  1:17:51.98 28:11     F30-39                  8                         1.89 Ringwood           US      0.0        
98    LAUREN SANTONASTASO     SPRINGFIELD        NJ    F      37  1:17:55.63      202  1:17:55.63 28:21     F30-39                  9                         1.94 Springfield        US      0.0        
99    ERIN POLLIO             BOONTON            NJ    F      33  1:18:03.73      199  1:18:03.73 28:44     F30-39                  10                        1.90 Boonton            US      0.0        
100   THOMAS VANIER           DENVILLE           NJ    M      21  1:18:12.60      140  1:18:12.60 00:36     M20-29                  14                        1.67 Denville           US      0.0        
101   TEAM DOS BRUNETTES      DENVILLE           NJ    M      91  1:18:17.17      321  1:18:17.17 46:31     M91-98                  2                         4.04                            0.0        
102   ANNE CARLSON-ZYATS      WHIPPANY           NJ    F      48  1:18:17.61      145  1:18:17.61 43:41     F40-49                  5                         2.17 Whippany           US      0.0        
103   MARTIN MALACHOVSKY      TENAFLY            NJ    M      50  1:18:20.57      61   1:18:20.57 29:33     M50-59                  12                        1.89 Tenafly            US      0.0        
104   CHRISTINE LUNDBERG      NEW VERNON         NJ    F      47  1:18:22.82      163  1:18:22.82 43:56     F40-49                  6                         2.14 New Vernon         US      0.0        
105   JEFFREY AROESTY         MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ    M      55  1:18:25.98      111  1:18:25.98 01:14     M50-59                  13                        1.97 Mountain Lakes     US      0.0        
106   TEAM VETS-ON-THE-RUN    DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:18:31.95      309  1:18:31.95 47:14     M90-90                  10                        3.83                            0.0        
107   ERICA MCCRYSTAL         FLANDERS           NJ    F      32  1:18:32.34      280  1:18:32.34 30:06     F30-39                  11                        1.88 Flanders           US      0.0        
108   ROBERT REIMERS          DENVILLE           NJ    M      60  1:18:37.29      231  1:18:37.29 16:03     M60-89                  4                         2.05 Denville           US      0.0        
109   ZACHARY TAFFET          MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      24  1:18:37.47      135  1:18:37.47 01:47     M20-29                  15                        1.65 Morristown         US      0.0        
110   CHRISTOPHER DONAT       MAPLEWOOD          NJ    M      49  1:18:47.37      46   1:18:47.37 30:49     M40-49                  14                        1.87 MAPLEWOOD          US      0.0        
111   NICOLE ASCIONE          WAYNE              NJ    F      26  1:19:17.17      241  1:19:17.17 03:40     F20-29                  11                        1.85 Wayne              US      0.0        
112   CONNER WALSH            DENVILLE           NJ    M      19  1:19:21.63      142  1:19:21.63 03:53     M14-19                  6                         1.67 Denville           US      0.0        
113   CANOVIC VILLASIN        LANDING            NJ    M      43  1:19:22.63      36   1:19:22.63 46:47     M40-49                  15                        1.77 landing            US      0.0        
114   ALANE TRAFFORD          NEW YORK           NY    F      26  1:19:26.13      266  1:19:26.13 04:06     F20-29                  12                        1.85 New York           US      0.0        
115   TEAM TRISCIONE          WAYNE              NJ    M      90  1:19:26.42      290  1:19:26.42 49:49     M90-90                  11                        3.78                            0.0        
116   CHRIS AZZARI            BOONTON            NJ    M      40  1:19:26.75      1    1:19:26.75 46:59     M40-49                  16                        1.73 Boonton            US      0.0        
117   DAVID PRZYBYLO          DENVILLE           NJ    M      28  1:19:27.32      102  1:19:27.32 18:26     M20-29                  16                        1.63 Denville           US      0.0        
118   MARIE GUERRA            RIVER VALE         NJ    F      41  1:19:34.61      156  1:19:34.61 47:21     F40-49                  7                         1.97 River vale         US      0.0        
119   HEATHER WOODBRIDGE      MAHWAH             NJ    F      41  1:19:38.20      172  1:19:38.20 47:32     F40-49                  8                         1.97 Mahwah             US      0.0        
120   NICOLE CHALFOUN         MONTCLAIR          NJ    F      40  1:19:50.36      146  1:19:50.36 48:06     F40-49                  9                         1.94 Montclair          US      0.0        
121   SARAH HOLMES-KLOTZ      MENDHAM            NJ    F      42  1:19:52.15      160  1:19:52.15 48:11     F40-49                  10                        1.98 Mendham            US      0.0        
122   ANTHONY ANTONACCI       HOBOKEN            NJ    M      25  1:19:57.01      279  1:19:57.01 19:51     M20-29                  17                        1.62 Hoboken            US      0.0        
123   LIBBY MAROTTA           MORRISTOWN         NJ    F      36  1:20:14.63      193  1:20:14.63 34:58     F30-39                  12                        1.87 Morristown         US      0.0        
124   LIISI LASCARRO          DENVILLE           NJ    F      38  1:20:20.82      190  1:20:20.82 35:16     F30-39                  13                        1.90 Denville           US      0.0        
125   LAUREN WILLIAMS         ROCKAWAY           NJ    F      29  1:20:27.04      270  1:20:27.04 07:00     F20-29                  13                        1.82 Rockaway           US      0.0        
126   NICK MAROTTA            MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      34  1:20:27.69      97   1:20:27.69 21:19     M30-39                  18                        1.64 Morristown         US      0.0        
127   CAROLINE GRANO          RANDOLPH           NJ    F      25  1:20:30.78      251  1:20:30.78 07:10     F20-29                  14                        1.82 Randolph           US      0.0        
128   SHERRYL MCBRIDE         CHATHAM            NJ    F      49  1:20:52.98      165  1:20:52.98 51:05     F40-49                  11                        2.13 Chatham            US      0.0        
129   PHIL LEGAULT            RINGWOOD           NJ    M      30  1:21:03.78      93   1:21:03.78 23:02     M30-39                  19                        1.61 Ringwood           US      0.0        
130   JESSICA LITUCHY         MAPLEWOOD          NJ    F      43  1:21:06.44      162  1:21:06.44 51:44     F40-49                  12                        1.97 Maplewood          US      0.0        
131   TEAM TWO DIVAS & A DUDE DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:21:06.72      291  1:21:06.72 54:36     M90-90                  12                        3.70                            0.0        
132   CHRIS DIAZ              MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      27  1:21:13.94      83   1:21:13.94 23:31     M20-29                  18                        1.60 Morristown         US      0.0        
133   TEAM TRAINING4LIFE      RIVERDALE          NJ    M      91  1:21:17.63      326  1:21:17.63 55:07     M91-98                  3                         3.89                            0.0        
134   GLENN DUPHINEY          SPARTA             NJ    M      47  1:21:36.83      49   1:21:36.83 38:53     M40-49                  17                        1.78 Sparta             US      0.0        
135   CARRIE HAMILTON         DENVILLE           NJ    F      36  1:21:58.81      183  1:21:58.81 39:56     F30-39                  14                        1.83 Denville           US      0.0        
136   TEAM THE DELTA TRIOS    DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:22:08.85      305  1:22:08.85 57:33     M90-90                  13                        3.66                            0.0        
137   CLAIRE DEFOE            JERSEY CITY        NJ    F      40  1:22:17.56      150  1:22:17.56 55:07     F40-49                  13                        1.88 Jersey City        US      0.0        
138   AIDAN SCHUTT            DENVILLE           NJ    M      17  1:22:17.89      131  1:22:17.89 12:16     M14-19                  7                         1.65 Denville           US      0.0        
139   CHRISTINA HERBERT       MAPLEWOOD          NJ    F      32  1:22:30.45      185  1:22:30.45 41:27     F30-39                  15                        1.79 Maplewood          US      0.0        
140   MARYBETH CRUPI          BETHEL             CT    F      47  1:22:39.86      148  1:22:39.86 56:11     F40-49                  14                        2.03 Bethel             US      0.0        
141   DAN GROSS               DENVILLE           NJ    M      43  1:23:13.46      19   1:23:13.46 57:47     M40-49                  18                        1.69 Denville           US      0.0        
142   TAYLOR NOBLE            VIENNA             NJ    F      29  1:23:21.07      258  1:23:21.07 15:17     F20-29                  15                        1.76 Vienna             US      0.0        
143   GENE LANGE              BOONTON            NJ    M      42  1:23:27.26      23   1:23:27.26 58:26     M40-49                  19                        1.67 Boonton            US      0.0        
144   TEAM COLON              STATEN ISLAND      NY    M      90  1:23:46.22      303  1:23:46.22 02:12     M90-90                  14                        3.59                            0.0        
145   ALEXINE TRANQUADA       WEST ORANGE        NJ    F      44  1:23:53.60      169  1:23:53.60 59:41     F40-49                  15                        1.93 West Orange        US      0.0        
146   TANYA CAVALLO           HACKETTSTOWN       NJ    F      30  1:24:01.96      178  1:24:01.96 45:48     F30-39                  16                        1.75 Hackettstown       US      0.0        
147   MATT EZZI               MORRIS PLAINS      NJ    M      25  1:24:04.69      88   1:24:04.69 31:39     M20-29                  19                        1.54 Morris Plains      US      0.0        
148   DARYN JANKOVIC          MONTCLAIR          NJ    F      38  1:24:05.10      278  1:24:05.10 45:57     F30-39                  17                        1.81 Montclair          US      0.0        
149   MARK DOYLE              DENVILLE           NJ    M      51  1:24:12.08      47   1:24:12.08 46:17     M50-59                  14                        1.78 Denville           US      0.0        
150   MELISSA SOWA            MONTCLAIR          NJ    F      48  1:24:34.41      168  1:24:34.41 01:38     F40-49                  16                        2.01 Montclair          US      0.0        
151   KEITH WARREN            JAMISON            PA    M      48  1:24:38.05      73   1:24:38.05 47:31     M40-49                  20                        1.73 Jamison            US      0.0        
152   LAUREN WALDROP          DENVILLE           NJ    F      34  1:24:46.20      205  1:24:46.20 47:54     F30-39                  18                        1.75 Denville           US      0.0        
153   THEA COGAN-DREW         MAPLEWOOD          NJ    F      48  1:24:52.73      147  1:24:52.73 02:30     F40-49                  17                        2.00 Maplewood          US      0.0        
154   YVONNE O'SHEA-MOLFETTO  LINCOLN PARK       NJ    F      51  1:24:57.16      226  1:24:57.16 34:09     F50-59                  3                         2.08 Lincoln Park       US      0.0        
155   LORI PERBECK            JERSEY CITY        NJ    F      53  1:25:00.30      228  1:25:00.30 34:18     F50-59                  4                         2.13 Jersey City        US      0.0        
156   TEAM BLONDE AMBITION    NEWTON             NJ    M      90  1:25:07.29      293  1:25:07.29 06:03     M90-90                  15                        3.53                            0.0        
157   KEN AUSLANDER           NEW YORK           NY    M      58  1:25:16.75      113  1:25:16.75 20:47     M50-59                  15                        1.86 New York           US      0.0        
158   TEAM STEFMEDCARE        DENVILLE           NJ    M      90  1:25:47.54      302  1:25:47.54 07:58     M90-90                  16                        3.50                            0.0        
159   BECKY FROST             CROFTON            MD    F      21  1:25:53.29      249  1:25:53.29 22:32     F20-29                  16                        1.71 crofton            US      0.0        
160   DANIELLE MASTROGIOVANNI NEWTON             NJ    F      36  1:26:16.22      194  1:26:16.22 52:12     F30-39                  19                        1.74 Newton             US      0.0        
161   ROBERT KAISER           LEDGEWOOD          NJ    M      49  1:26:19.30      59   1:26:19.30 52:20     M40-49                  21                        1.71 Ledgewood          US      0.0        
162   ETHAN JANSON            WEST CALDWELL      NJ    M      29  1:26:24.53      91   1:26:24.53 38:18     M20-29                  20                        1.50 West Caldwell      US      0.0        
163   BONNIE GODFREY          ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS NJ    F      49  1:26:50.49      155  1:26:50.49 08:07     F40-49                  18                        1.98 Atlantic Highlands US      0.0        
164   HARRIS GOLDMAN          HOBOKEN            NJ    M      32  1:27:01.98      90   1:27:01.98 40:05     M30-39                  20                        1.50 Hoboken            US      0.0        
165   SUSAN PRIORE            DENVILLE           NJ    F      53  1:27:05.60      230  1:27:05.60 40:16     F50-59                  5                         2.08 Denville           US      0.0        
166   C HUYNH                 SOUTH ORANGE       NJ    F      57  1:27:08.82      222  1:27:08.82 40:25     F50-59                  6                         2.20 South Orange       US      0.0        
167   KATHLEEN MULLEN         MORRISTOWN         NJ    F      54  1:27:14.79      225  1:27:14.79 40:42     F50-59                  7                         2.11 Morristown         US      0.0        
168   SAMANTHA VITONE         PINE BROOK         NJ    F      23  1:27:25.98      268  1:27:25.98 26:57     F20-29                  17                        1.68 Pine Brook         US      0.0        
169   Anonymous Participant   ANDOVER                  F      22  1:27:27.57      261  1:27:27.57 27:01     F20-29                  18                        1.68                    US      0.0        
170   WAYNE VAN STEENBURG     WAYNE              NJ    M      55  1:27:43.51      139  1:27:43.51 27:47     M50-59                  16                        1.76 Wayne              US      0.0        
171   ALI YOUSUF              PARSIPPANY         NJ    M      25  1:27:43.99      110  1:27:43.99 42:05     M20-29                  21                        1.48 Parsippany         US      0.0        
172   TARA MALUSZCZAK         ROCKAWAY           NJ    F      49  1:27:48.76      164  1:27:48.76 10:53     F40-49                  19                        1.96 Rockaway           US      0.0        
173   ARMIN WANCZYK           EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ    M      32  1:28:03.59      108  1:28:03.59 43:01     M30-39                  21                        1.49 East Rutherford    US      0.0        
174   AMIR COHEN              RUNFORD            RI    M      57  1:28:11.07      115  1:28:11.07 29:05     M50-59                  17                        1.78 Runford            US      0.0        
175   PETER DIDATO            DENVILLE           NJ    M      44  1:28:12.65      11   1:28:12.65 12:01     M40-49                  22                        1.61 Denville           US      0.0        
176   JOE SAMPSON             MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ    M      60  1:28:16.33      232  1:28:16.33 43:38     M60-89                  5                         1.83 Mountain Lakes     US      0.0        
177   DANIELLE KEEN           WHITESTONE         NY    F      36  1:28:41.04      188  1:28:41.04 59:05     F30-39                  20                        1.69 Whitestone         US      0.0        
178   ERIN BARRY              DENVILLE           NJ    F      28  1:28:43.95      244  1:28:43.95 30:39     F20-29                  19                        1.65 Denville           US      0.0        
179   LANCE KIRK              ORADELL            NJ    M      16  1:28:44.55      122  1:28:44.55 30:41     M14-19                  8                         1.55 Oradell            US      0.0        
180   PRANAV MENON            EDISON             NJ    M      16  1:28:51.22      127  1:28:51.22 31:00     M14-19                  9                         1.55 Edison             US      0.0        
181   SAVANNAH POTTER         TOWACO             NJ    F      21  1:28:53.33      260  1:28:53.33 31:06     F20-29                  20                        1.65 Towaco             US      0.0        
182   DIANE SUDO              LEDGEWOOD          NJ    F      54  1:29:07.50      237  1:29:07.50 46:04     F50-59                  8                         2.06 Ledgewood          US      0.0        
183   SUSAN JONES             NEW YORK           NY    F      29  1:29:14.88      254  1:29:14.88 32:08     F20-29                  21                        1.64 New York           US      0.0        
184   PETER DELAPAZ           WEEHAWKEN          NJ    M      35  1:29:28.37      9    1:29:28.37 15:38     M30-39                  22                        1.48 Weehawken          US      0.0        
185   JOHN GROB               LIVINGSTON         NJ    M      58  1:29:56.80      120  1:29:56.80 34:08     M50-59                  18                        1.76 Livingston         US      0.0        
186   DANIEL KERBER           DENVILLE           NJ    M      37  1:30:09.16      21   1:30:09.16 17:34     M30-39                  23                        1.49 Denville           US      0.0        
187   ANNE CLIFFORD           DENVILLE           NJ    F      35  1:30:10.57      179  1:30:10.57 03:21     F30-39                  21                        1.66 Denville           US      0.0        
188   INA PATRICE GONZALES    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ    F      19  1:30:27.77      250  1:30:27.77 35:36     F14-19                  2                         1.63 Lake Hiawatha      US      0.0        
189   MICHAEL FUOCO           DENVILLE           NJ    M      40  1:30:57.72      16   1:30:57.72 19:53     M40-49                  23                        1.51 Denville           US      0.0        
190   TOBY ETZOLD             MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      48  1:30:58.08      51   1:30:58.08 05:37     M40-49                  24                        1.61 Morristown         US      0.0        
191   BRIDGETTE SAKAR         DENVILLE           NJ    F      28  1:31:05.15      262  1:31:05.15 37:23     F20-29                  22                        1.61 Denville           US      0.0        
192   JESS HEALY              HATBORO            PA    F      27  1:31:12.31      252  1:31:12.31 37:43     F20-29                  23                        1.61 Hatboro            US      0.0        
193   JILL KIRK               ORADELL            NJ    F      55  1:31:24.55      223  1:31:24.55 52:35     F50-59                  9                         2.04 Oradell            US      0.0        
194   PAUL MACCHIA            MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      53  1:31:26.15      60   1:31:26.15 06:57     M50-59                  19                        1.66 Morristown         US      0.0        
195   BOB UNRATH              DENVILLE           NJ    M      56  1:31:28.29      138  1:31:28.29 38:29     M50-59                  20                        1.71 Denville           US      0.0        
196   JORDAN MEALEY           FLEMINGTON         NJ    F      31  1:32:01.78      196  1:32:01.78 08:39     F30-39                  22                        1.60 Flemington         US      0.0        
197   RICH FROST              ODENTON            MD    M      62  1:32:40.80      221  1:32:40.80 56:13     M60-89                  6                         1.77 Odenton            US      0.0        
198   RACHEL AHLMEYER         MORRIS PLAINS      NJ    F      20  1:32:48.29      239  1:32:48.29 42:17     F20-29                  24                        1.58 Morris Plains      US      0.0        
199   ANDREW ZEBRAK           MILLWOOD           NY    M      45  1:33:02.42      74   1:33:02.42 11:32     M40-49                  25                        1.53 Millwood           US      0.0        
200   ALYSSA ERICKSEN         LANDING            NJ    F      30  1:33:23.25      182  1:33:23.25 12:32     F30-39                  23                        1.57 Landing            US      0.0        
201   PAUL RICCIARDELLI       BASKING RIDGE      NJ    M      48  1:33:30.13      67   1:33:30.13 12:51     M40-49                  26                        1.56 Basking Ridge      US      0.0        
202   BRYAN ADELSON           MADISON            NJ    M      28  1:33:43.48      75   1:33:43.48 59:12     M20-29                  22                        1.39 Madison            US      0.0        
203   TEAM COOKY114@GMAIL.COM LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ    M      90  1:34:30.92      294  1:34:30.92 32:54     M90-90                  17                        3.18                            0.0        
204   CHARLES GRIFFITHS       LONG VALLEY        NJ    M      53  1:34:52.07      56   1:34:52.07 16:45     M50-59                  21                        1.60 Long Valley        US      0.0        
205   DIANE CZIFRA            HAMBURG            NJ    F      47  1:35:00.70      149  1:35:00.70 31:27     F40-49                  20                        1.77 Hamburg            US      0.0        
206   ROBIN WOLF              PINE BROOK         NJ    F      60  1:35:00.93      238  1:35:00.93 02:54     F60-89                  1                         2.10 Pine Brook         US      0.0        
207   DENISE PEDERNERA        DENVILLE           NJ    F      46  1:35:25.00      166  1:35:25.00 32:37     F40-49                  21                        1.74 Denville           US      0.0        
208   NICOLE KILLINGBACK      DENVILLE           NJ    F      33  1:35:25.56      189  1:35:25.56 18:21     F30-39                  24                        1.55 Denville           US      0.0        
209   MAGGIE TREIMEL          FAIR LAWN          NJ    F      35  1:35:48.01      204  1:35:48.01 19:25     F30-39                  25                        1.56 Fair Lawn          US      0.0        
210   SARAH ROTHMAN           MAPLEWOOD          NJ    F      37  1:35:50.70      200  1:35:50.70 19:33     F30-39                  26                        1.58 Maplewood          US      0.0        
211   BRUCE BLATT             MARLBORO           NJ    M      65  1:36:11.62      210  1:36:11.62 06:16     M60-89                  7                         1.76 Marlboro           US      0.0        
212   RICHARD NEWBERY         MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      34  1:36:29.44      101  1:36:29.44 07:06     M30-39                  24                        1.37 Morristown         US      0.0        
213   TEAM LAKE FOREST CREW   BOONTON            NJ    M      91  1:36:34.83      322  1:36:34.83 38:48     M91-98                  4                         3.28                            0.0        
214   ANNA HATZIEMANUEL       MORRISTOWN         NJ    F      33  1:37:08.57      184  1:37:08.57 23:15     F30-39                  27                        1.52 Morristown         US      0.0        
215   GEORGE LUCAS            METUCHEN           NJ    M      56  1:37:46.71      124  1:37:46.71 56:30     M50-59                  22                        1.60 Metuchen           US      0.0        
216   ETHAN MAGISTRO          MORRISTOWN         NJ    M      17  1:38:01.08      125  1:38:01.08 57:11     M14-19                  10                        1.39 Morristown         US      0.0        
217   KELLY SIMS              FLANDERS           NJ    F      28  1:38:08.82      265  1:38:08.82 57:33     F20-29                  25                        1.50 Flanders           US      0.0        
218   SAMUEL SCHAFFZIN        MAPLEWOOD          NJ    M      40  1:38:49.81      32   1:38:49.81 42:22     M40-49                  27                        1.39 Maplewood          US      0.0        
219   WALTER LASCARRO         DENVILLE           NJ    M      41  1:40:29.03      24   1:40:29.03 47:05     M40-49                  28                        1.38 Denville           US      0.0        
220   TEAM PRETTY DESTROYERS  SPARTA             NJ    M      91  1:41:12.82      323  1:41:12.82 52:02     M91-98                  5                         3.13                            0.0        
221   STACY BUSH              BOONTON            NJ    F      42  1:42:07.46      144  1:42:07.46 51:47     F40-49                  22                        1.55 Boonton            US      0.0        
222   NNEKA BENNETT           BROOKLYN           NY    F      45  1:42:13.79      143  1:42:13.79 52:05     F40-49                  23                        1.60 Brooklyn           US      0.0        
223   MICHAEL FERAVOLO        RANDOLPH           NJ    M      49  1:43:07.28      52   1:43:07.28 40:20     M40-49                  29                        1.43 Randolph           US      0.0        
224   ROBERT REISS            WEEHAWKEN          NJ    M      24  1:43:17.94      130  1:43:17.94 12:16     M20-29                  23                        1.26 Weehawken          US      0.0        
225   DANIEL MILLER           BASKING RIDGE      NJ    M      48  1:44:40.49      63   1:44:40.49 44:47     M40-49                  30                        1.40 Basking Ridge      US      0.0        
226   RICHARD EPPLER          ROCKAWAY           NJ    M      32  1:44:46.28      87   1:44:46.28 30:46     M30-39                  25                        1.25 Rockaway           US      0.0        
227   KATHY SMITH             BANGOR             PA    F      51  1:45:11.26      233  1:45:11.26 31:57     F50-59                  10                        1.68 Bangor             US      0.0        
228   TEAM DIAMOND CHASERS    NEW YORK           NY    M      91  1:45:36.88      320  1:45:36.88 04:36     M91-98                  6                         3.00                            0.0        
229   JORDYN BAKER            PEARL RIVER        NY    F      27  1:45:54.22      243  1:45:54.22 19:43     F20-29                  26                        1.39 Pearl River        US      0.0        
230   JOSEPH MOLLOY           DENVILLE           NJ    M      27  1:46:59.89      99   1:46:59.89 37:08     M20-29                  24                        1.21 Denville           US      0.0        
231   ETTA FRANKEL            TENAFLY            NJ    F      72  1:50:49.46      219  1:50:49.46 48:04     F60-89                  2                         2.18 Tenafly            US      0.0        
232   MICHELLE PALMIERI       RANDOLPH           NJ    F      21  1:50:51.55      259  1:50:51.55 33:53     F20-29                  27                        1.32 Randolph           US      0.0        
233   TEAM DONAT              MAPLEWOOD          NJ    M      91  1:51:25.65      325  1:51:25.65 21:13     M91-98                  7                         2.84                            0.0        
234   TEAM DURTMEL            NEW YORK           NY    M      90  1:54:41.72      297  1:54:41.72 30:33     M90-90                  18                        2.62                            0.0        
235   MARISSA FERAVOLO        RANDOLPH           NJ    F      45  1:54:59.86      154  1:54:59.86 28:33     F40-49                  24                        1.43 Randolph           US      0.0        
236   JEANNE STERN            SHOREHAM           NY    F      55  2:01:03.27      235  2:01:03.27 17:17     F50-59                  11                        1.54 Shoreham           US      0.0        
237   MARY ECKEL              LONG VALLEY        NJ    F      56  2:01:05.05      218  2:01:05.05 17:23     F50-59                  12                        1.56 Long Valley        US      0.0        
238   KELLY BOSWORTH          MORRISTOWN         NJ    F      32  2:05:12.28      176  2:05:12.28 43:26     F30-39                  28                        1.18 Morristown         US      0.0        
239   ADRIANNA DONAT          MAPLEWOOD          NJ    F      49  2:11:26.34      151  2:11:26.34 15:32     F40-49                  25                        1.31 Maplewood          US      0.0        

Embed Code