Pig Pounder Brewery 5k

Sun September 6, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27408 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2292 Jack Dingman          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:16:40.5 0:16:40.5 5:22  15  80.7       1        M Open   
2     7307 Molly Nunn            F      Clemmons        NC    US      0:18:37.7 0:18:37.7 6:00  35  79.8       1        F Open   
3     7058 Royce Scrivano        M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:18:57.4 0:18:57.4 6:06  29  68.6       2        M Open   
4     2291 Jerrod Huffman        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:19:16.8 0:19:16.8 6:12  34  68.5       3        M Open   
5     7347 Quinn Woodruff        M      Mebane          NC    US      0:19:34.4 0:19:33.0 6:18  32  66.9       1        M 30-34  
6     7176 Caitlin Carroll       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:19:41.2 0:19:41.2 6:20  23  75.0       2        F Open   
7     2295 Peter Geniac          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:02.4 0:19:59.7 6:26  17  65.5       1        M 0-19   
8     2276 Mathew Gendle         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:03.7 0:20:00.0 6:26  42  69.5       1        M 40-44  
9     7273 Andrew Boudon         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:05.7 0:20:03.9 6:27  26  64.7       1        M 25-29  
10    7102 Bob Hafner            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:20:12.5 0:20:09.3 6:29  34  65.5       2        M 30-34  
11    2288 Dontonio Garrison     M      High Point      NC    US      0:20:22.8 0:20:22.0 6:33  25  63.7       2        M 25-29  
12    7087 David Brauneis        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:24.5 0:20:22.8 6:34  44  69.2       2        M 40-44  
13    7331 Mark Dumonski         M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:20:26.9 0:20:24.6 6:34  42  68.1       3        M 40-44  
14    7200 Kristi Wallace        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:42.2 6:40  36  72.0       3        F Open   
15    7031 Justin Easter         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:46.0 6:41  34  63.6       3        M 30-34  
16    7177 Jeremy Carter         M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:21:09.3 0:21:07.1 6:48  24  61.5       1        M 20-24  
17    7289 Steven Warwick        M      High Point      NC    US      0:21:10.7 0:21:08.9 6:48  53  71.4       1        M 50-54  
18    7344 Mark Wells            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:31.9 6:56  28  60.3       3        M 25-29  
19    2255 Ayla Amon             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:36.2 0:21:34.0 6:56  31  68.5       1        F 30-34  
20    7258 Matthew Rand          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:21:39.9 0:21:38.1 6:58  52  69.3       2        M 50-54  
21    2299 Cary Gentry           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:21:50.1 0:21:44.7 7:00  50  67.8       3        M 50-54  
22    7348 Kevin Bremmer         M      High Point      NC    US      0:21:52.8 0:21:47.8 7:01  38  62.0       1        M 35-39  
23    7018 Olof Zetterlund       M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:21:57.5 0:21:52.7 7:03  31  59.6       4        M 30-34  
24    7144 Erin Kline            F      High Point      NC    US      0:22:06.1 0:22:02.5 7:06  35  67.4       1        F 35-39  
25    2293 K. Dingman            F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:22:07.2 0:22:04.1 7:06  11  76.6       1        F 0-19   
26    7256 L. King               M      Wirtz           VA    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:09.6 7:08  8   77.5       2        M 0-19   
27    7255 Todd King             M      Wirtz           VA    US      0:22:11.2 0:22:10.4 7:08  45  64.1       1        M 45-49  
28    7231 Dominic Hinkson       M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:04.5 7:26  17  56.8       3        M 0-19   
29    7041 Ben Cawley            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:30.9 0:23:04.6 7:26  43  60.7       4        M 40-44  
30    2294 Lee Dingman           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:08.1 7:27  40  59.3       5        M 40-44  
31    7291 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie  F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:23:14.7 0:23:10.1 7:27  53  73.7       1        F 50-54  
32    7250 Pat Abbott            M      Elon            NC    US      0:23:20.3 0:23:13.7 7:29  51  64.0       4        M 50-54  
33    7257 Lori Harrington       F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:19.3 7:30  52  72.4       2        F 50-54  
34    7262 Thomas Burke          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:21.1 7:31  28  55.6       4        M 25-29  
35    7111 Tom Frantz            M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:23.4 7:32  56  66.1       1        M 55-59  
36    7048 Neil Dunnavant        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:46.0 0:23:39.2 7:37  62  68.6       1        M 60-64  
37    7206 Jonathan Adcock       M      Stuart          VA    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:41.1 7:37  37  56.6       2        M 35-39  
38    7343 Steven Woodruff       M      Eden            NC    US      0:23:47.9 0:23:43.7 7:38  55  64.6       2        M 55-59  
39    7249 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:23:50.1 0:23:47.5 7:39  43  65.0       1        F 40-44  
40    7126 Daniel Fishel         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:59.5 0:23:52.6 7:41  42  58.2       6        M 40-44  
41    7346 David McDuffee        M      High Point      NC    US      0:24:10.4 0:23:53.7 7:41  30  54.5       5        M 30-34  
42    7230 Roger Shore           M      High Point      NC    US      0:24:02.6 0:23:59.6 7:43  61  67.1       2        M 60-64  
43    2300 David Ballenger       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:11.5 0:24:04.5 7:45  53  62.7       5        M 50-54  
44    7315 Ryan Funkhouser       M      Troutman        NC    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:09.0 7:46  36  55.2       3        M 35-39  
45    7060 RJ Moore              M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:09.3 7:46  17  54.2       4        M 0-19   
46    7260 Vanessa Vila          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:10.8 7:47  34  61.3       2        F 30-34  
47    7037 David Clingman        M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:24:16.0 0:24:13.4 7:48  46  59.1       2        M 45-49  
48    7073 Kevin Ruedinger       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:46.0 0:24:22.6 7:51  31  53.5       6        M 30-34  
49    7189 Reba Slivka           F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:24.4 7:51  34  60.8       3        F 30-34  
50    7145 Gulnara Asgarova      F      Reidsville      NC    US      0:24:28.9 0:24:25.2 7:52  51  68.4       3        F 50-54  
51    7232 Patrice Hinkson       F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:24:36.9 0:24:28.2 7:53  15  63.4       2        F 0-19   
52    2265 Evan Crim             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:35.0 7:55  32  53.2       7        M 30-34  
53    7023 Rob Seltzer           M      Randleman       NC    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:36.7 7:55  49  59.5       3        M 45-49  
54    7131 Adam Mathews          M      Mebane          NC    US      0:25:07.0 0:24:37.8 7:56  49  59.4       4        M 45-49  
55    2289 Chris Elliott         M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:24:41.6 0:24:38.3 7:56  47  58.5       5        M 45-49  
56    2272 Joe rieke             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:42.3 0:24:38.5 7:56  36  54.1       4        M 35-39  
57    7067 Susan Honeycutt       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:59.5 0:24:39.2 7:56  33  60.0       4        F 30-34  
58    7350 Edmond Fitzgerald     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:50.9 0:24:43.3 7:57  47  58.3       6        M 45-49  
59    7326 Matthew Holtry        M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:48.0 7:59  40  55.3       7        M 40-44  
60    7089 Dixon Cook            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:48.6 7:59  71  71.3       1        M 70-99  
61    7022 Gina Richardson       F      Eden            NC    US      0:25:05.3 0:24:56.6 8:02  51  67.0       4        F 50-54  
62    7349 Rebecca Adcock        F      Stuart          VA    US      0:25:16.1 0:24:57.8 8:02  39  60.4       2        F 35-39  
63    7088 Melissa McLearie      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:08.5 0:25:04.1 8:04  32  59.0       5        F 30-34  
64    7292 Eric Anterhaus        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:13.0 0:25:05.6 8:05  40  54.7       8        M 40-44  
65    7055 Victoria Meeks        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:26.2 0:25:11.3 8:06  32  58.7       6        F 30-34  
66    2252 Bruce Keyes           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:18.7 0:25:15.9 8:08  57  61.7       3        M 55-59  
67    7319 Duncan Wallace        M      Graham          NC    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:18.6 8:09  64  65.3       3        M 60-64  
68    7149 MATTHEW FORRIS        M      Cary            NC    US      0:25:23.4 0:25:19.8 8:09  28  51.3       5        M 25-29  
69    7198 Thea Fitzgerald       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:22.7 8:10  46  62.5       1        F 45-49  
70    7168 Joseph Deal           M      Hickory         NC    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:23.8 8:10  26  51.1       6        M 25-29  
71    7038 Lisa Barella          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:24.7 8:11  44  61.3       2        F 40-44  
72    7321 Heather Aherne        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:44.8 0:25:26.8 8:11  48  63.5       2        F 45-49  
73    7124 Benny Byers           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:51.9 0:25:28.4 8:12  30  51.1       8        M 30-34  
74    7242 Joshua Pratt          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:25:37.2 0:25:31.4 8:13  37  52.6       5        M 35-39  
75    7017 Lien Wilson           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:40.2 8:16  50  64.3       5        F 50-54  
76    7045 Christopher Burton    M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:40.3 8:16  48  56.6       7        M 45-49  
77    7285 Jamie Shields         F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:47.0 8:18  28  57.3       1        F 25-29  
78    7180 Dana Swayze           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:00.3 8:22  34  57.0       7        F 30-34  
79    7245 Doyle John            M      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:04.9 8:24  48  55.7       8        M 45-49  
80    7236 Steven Bednar         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:09.3 8:25  38  51.7       6        M 35-39  
81    7013 Scott Ritter          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:10.6 8:26  55  58.6       4        M 55-59  
82    7075 Tim Woods             M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:26:23.4 0:26:10.9 8:26  53  57.7       6        M 50-54  
83    7314 Markus Gebel          M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:16.3 0:26:13.1 8:26  46  54.6       9        M 45-49  
84    7169 Olivia Broomer        F      Burlington      NC    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:18.7 8:28  27  56.1       2        F 25-29  
85    7280 Elisabeth Krummel     F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:20.5 8:29  31  56.1       8        F 30-34  
86    7351 Chuck Long            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:32.2 0:26:20.6 8:29  57  59.2       5        M 55-59  
87    7109 Russell Parmele       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:26.2 8:31  32  49.5       9        M 30-34  
88    2267 John Lempp            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:29.1 8:31  54  57.5       7        M 50-54  
89    7046 Eileen Hogan          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:45.3 0:26:29.2 8:32  53  64.5       6        F 50-54  
90    2264 Ethan Pollina         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:49.8 0:26:31.1 8:32  15  50.7       5        M 0-19   
91    7325 Andrea Pollina        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:31.7 8:32  46  59.7       3        F 45-49  
92    7227 James Kernodle        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:34.4 8:33  47  54.3       10       M 45-49  
93    7187 Jonathon Hoit         M      Woodbury        CT    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:47.8 8:38  22  48.5       2        M 20-24  
94    7320 Tina Wallace          F      Graham          NC    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:48.8 8:38  51  62.3       7        F 50-54  
95    7127 Jeannine Fishel       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:51.7 8:39  42  57.1       3        F 40-44  
96    7059 Richmond Moore        M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:27:02.3 0:26:51.8 8:39  44  52.5       9        M 40-44  
97    7297 Paul Stankewich       M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:52.8 8:39  50  54.9       8        M 50-54  
98    7272 Kayce Clodfelter      F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:55.3 8:40  29  54.9       3        F 25-29  
99    7299 Rose Bobbitt          F      Graham          NC    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:58.9 8:41  54  64.0       8        F 50-54  
100   7047 Amanda Hogan          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:15.6 0:26:59.4 8:41  25  54.7       4        F 25-29  
101   7091 Christine Stone       F      High Point      NC    US      0:27:23.8 0:26:59.5 8:41  50  61.2       9        F 50-54  
102   7141 Melissa Roberts       F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:04.6 8:43  46  58.5       4        F 45-49  
103   7345 Ginny Hamadi          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:07.4 8:44  52  62.2       10       F 50-54  
104   7237 Dora Gicheva          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:08.2 8:44  37  55.2       3        F 35-39  
105   7202 LIZZIE Maki           F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:11.2 8:45  34  54.6       9        F 30-34  
106   7136 Adam Shirley          M      Asheboro        NC    US      0:27:17.9 0:27:12.7 8:46  36  49.0       7        M 35-39  
107   7286 Sarah Apel            F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:16.7 8:47  40  55.6       4        F 40-44  
108   2290 Sara Huffman          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:39.1 0:27:17.5 8:47  31  54.1       10       F 30-34  
109   7100 Matt Avery            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:20.6 8:48  30  47.6       10       M 30-34  
110   7174 Haleigh D'Adamo       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:21.0 8:48  24  54.0       1        F 20-24  
111   7295 David-Paul Weekley    M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:22.0 8:49  30  47.6       11       M 30-34  
112   7240 Andrew Tapp           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:22.4 8:49  41  50.4       10       M 40-44  
113   2297 Molly Zuk             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:22.4 8:49  25  53.9       5        F 25-29  
114   7330 Stan Russo            M      Graham          NC    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:22.4 8:49  49  53.5       11       M 45-49  
115   7235 Wayne Harrison        M      Stoneville      NC    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:25.1 8:50  60  58.2       4        M 60-64  
116   7074 Jay Murray            M      Calabash        NC    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:45.5 8:56  50  53.1       9        M 50-54  
117   7080 Brett Brenner         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:19.3 0:27:52.1 8:58  29  53.0       6        F 25-29  
118   7296 Tiffany Stankewich    F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:52.2 8:58  48  58.0       5        F 45-49  
119   7105 Ashwin Dora           M      Burlington      NC    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:53.0 8:58  31  46.8       12       M 30-34  
120   7318 Robert Voss           M      Walnut Cove     NC    US      0:28:00.5 0:27:55.6 8:59  35  47.5       8        M 35-39  
121   7092 Wes McClellan         M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:28:15.4 0:27:58.9 9:00  42  49.7       11       M 40-44  
122   7279 Heather Carter        F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:59.5 9:01  36  53.2       4        F 35-39  
123   7064 John Leone            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:02.2 9:01  51  53.0       10       M 50-54  
124   7148 Shelley Mastin        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:04.7 9:02  37  53.3       5        F 35-39  
125   7181 Emily Condrasky       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:32.3 0:28:12.5 9:05  37  53.1       6        F 35-39  
126   7310 JOHN MCKINNEY         M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:26.8 0:28:15.3 9:06  62  57.5       5        M 60-64  
127   7137 Samantha Ziglar       F      Lexington       NC    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:17.4 9:06  46  56.0       6        F 45-49  
128   7027 David Caton           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:38.3 0:28:19.1 9:07  48  51.3       12       M 45-49  
129   7269 Susan Hunger          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:27.0 0:28:20.3 9:07  53  60.3       11       F 50-54  
130   7267 Karen Buxton          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:27.6 0:28:20.8 9:07  56  62.4       1        F 55-59  
131   7097 Steven Wicker         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:29.3 9:10  50  51.8       11       M 50-54  
132   7160 Bob Christensen       M      Mc Leansville   NC    US      0:28:40.0 0:28:30.4 9:11  57  54.7       6        M 55-59  
133   7101 Ashley Avery          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:33.6 9:12  32  51.8       11       F 30-34  
134   7338 Fiona Chicosky        F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:29:07.4 0:28:40.0 9:14  51  58.3       12       F 50-54  
135   7014 Jenny Ritter          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:41.1 9:14  55  60.9       2        F 55-59  
136   7010 Michael Faircloth     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:48.9 0:28:43.5 9:15  53  52.6       12       M 50-54  
137   7015 Carol Bernstorf       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:50.1 9:17  66  69.4       1        F 65-69  
138   7162 Terry Hickey          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:13.1 0:28:53.0 9:18  59  54.8       7        M 55-59  
139   7049 Emily Scott           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:11.4 0:28:56.3 9:19  30  51.0       12       F 30-34  
140   7201 John Reilly           M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:01.1 9:20  65  57.4       1        M 65-69  
141   7183 Janet Daul            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:35.4 0:29:08.8 9:23  52  57.9       13       F 50-54  
142   7253 Kevin Nilsen          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:09.0 9:23  45  48.8       13       M 45-49  
143   7191 Celeste Snediker      F      Burlington      NC    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:12.1 9:24  30  50.6       13       F 30-34  
144   7282 Rebecca Jenkins       F      Lewisville      NC    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:15.3 9:25  69  71.2       2        F 65-69  
145   7163 Chris Dillon          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:16.7 9:25  45  48.6       14       M 45-49  
146   7313 Dana Triplett         M      Lewisville      NC    US      0:29:26.9 0:29:20.6 9:27  53  51.5       13       M 50-54  
147   7301 Tyler Sweet           M      Taylorsville    NC    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:22.1 9:27  25  44.2       7        M 25-29  
148   7096 Courtney Greenough    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:37.5 0:29:25.2 9:28  29  50.2       7        F 25-29  
149   7150 Joe Hill              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:31.5 9:30  55  51.9       8        M 55-59  
150   7001 James Flowe           M      Linwood         NC    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:33.7 9:31  58  53.2       9        M 55-59  
151   2258 Susanna Albright      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:50.6 0:29:36.3 9:32  18  50.1       3        F 0-19   
152   7036 Bradley Kamlet        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:39.4 9:33  46  48.3       15       M 45-49  
153   7035 Dan Wolf              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:39.4 9:33  44  47.5       12       M 40-44  
154   7167 Joshua Broomer        M      Burlington      NC    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:53.0 9:37  30  43.6       13       M 30-34  
155   7140 Vince Lovejoy         M      Durham          NC    US      0:30:23.6 0:29:55.5 9:38  56  51.6       10       M 55-59  
156   7342 Jim Caragol           M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:57.1 9:38  69  57.7       2        M 65-69  
157   7238 Jonathan Beck         M      Lexington       NC    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:00.1 9:39  40  45.7       13       M 40-44  
158   7246 Karyssa Haithcock     F      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:01.8 9:40  30  49.2       14       F 30-34  
159   7333 Joseph Russo          M      Graham          NC    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:10.3 9:43  17  43.4       6        M 0-19   
160   7094 Stephen King          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:30:30.8 0:30:13.8 9:44  50  48.8       14       M 50-54  
161   7271 Carol Taylor          F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:15.1 9:44  55  57.7       3        F 55-59  
162   7093 Amanda McClellan      F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:30:34.5 0:30:16.8 9:45  29  48.8       8        F 25-29  
163   7207 Mark Wall             M      East Bend       NC    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:22.1 9:46  36  43.9       9        M 35-39  
164   7026 AJ Bombard            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:25.1 9:47  39  44.8       10       M 35-39  
165   7123 Mike Albright         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:27.7 9:48  53  49.6       15       M 50-54  
166   7121 David Rutledge        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:28.3 9:48  25  42.6       8        M 25-29  
167   7308 Andrew Faircloth      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:28.3 9:48  47  47.3       16       M 45-49  
168   2268 Adrian Goodwin        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:33.4 9:50  29  42.5       9        M 25-29  
169   7056 Angie Moore           F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:38.6 9:52  48  52.8       7        F 45-49  
170   7003 Jessica Bair-Epps     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:11.4 0:30:39.0 9:52  35  48.5       7        F 35-39  
171   7147 Anthony Conant        M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:16.0 0:30:41.2 9:53  31  42.5       14       M 30-34  
172   7341 Hermen Nicolau        M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:14.9 0:30:41.8 9:53  28  42.3       10       M 25-29  
173   7079 Raza Hayder           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:30:50.5 0:30:46.0 9:54  44  45.8       14       M 40-44  
174   7328 Gregg Williamson      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:49.0 9:55  51  48.2       16       M 50-54  
175   7329 Elena Gamonal-Shoup   F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:16.7 0:30:49.7 9:55  47  51.9       8        F 45-49  
176   7335 Sharon Reilly         F      Reidsville      NC    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:50.3 9:56  45  51.0       9        F 45-49  
177   7334 Matt Reilly           M      Reidsville      NC    US      0:30:57.1 0:30:50.8 9:56  50  47.8       17       M 50-54  
178   7190 Devin Feeny           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:50.9 9:56  29  47.9       9        F 25-29  
179   7261 Katie Fenton          F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:53.5 9:57  32  47.9       15       F 30-34  
180   7184 Vernon Williams       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:57.3 9:58  31  42.2       15       M 30-34  
181   7283 Amy Netherland        F      Advance         NC    US      0:31:21.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  39  48.6       8        F 35-39  
182   2256 Bradley Swift         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:08.4 0:31:08.4 10:01 34  42.4       16       M 30-34  
183   7016 Ashley Terwilliger    F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:14.8 10:03 37  47.9       9        F 35-39  
184   7083 Sara Martin           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:19.8 10:05 53  54.5       14       F 50-54  
185   7339 Demi Busby            F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:54.8 0:31:23.3 10:06 24  47.0       2        F 20-24  
186   7020 Bruce Bursey          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:24.5 10:07 46  45.6       17       M 45-49  
187   7229 Raquel Thompson       F      Snow Camp       NC    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:29.9 10:08 48  51.3       10       F 45-49  
188   2253 Brittany Carty        F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:32:07.8 0:31:35.4 10:10 26  46.7       10       F 25-29  
189   7186 Kyle Mobley           M      Columbia        SC    US      0:32:06.3 0:31:35.8 10:10 30  41.2       17       M 30-34  
190   7061 Elizabeth Mahlandt    F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:35.9 10:10 25  46.7       11       F 25-29  
191   7185 Christin Carter       F      Columbia        SC    US      0:32:06.8 0:31:37.2 10:11 28  46.7       12       F 25-29  
192   7311 Kat Lamke             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:45.0 0:31:38.6 10:11 48  51.1       11       F 45-49  
193   7078 Michelle Snover       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:39.6 10:11 43  48.9       5        F 40-44  
194   7244 Sarrah Lombardo       F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:31:54.8 0:31:41.7 10:12 36  47.0       10       F 35-39  
195   7034 Kelvin McLendon       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:44.0 10:13 53  47.6       18       M 50-54  
196   7063 Dawn Leone            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:02.0 0:31:52.0 10:15 48  50.7       12       F 45-49  
197   7324 Andrew Miller         M      Burlington      NC    US      0:32:29.4 0:31:53.2 10:16 40  43.0       15       M 40-44  
198   7228 Ronnie Luck           M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:32:30.2 0:31:54.4 10:16 54  47.7       19       M 50-54  
199   7277 Allison Layton        F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:32:27.4 0:32:06.1 10:20 36  46.4       11       F 35-39  
200   7205 Greg Triplett         M      Zionville       NC    US      0:32:33.9 0:32:08.9 10:21 48  45.2       18       M 45-49  
201   7312 Jazmin McCorkle       F      Sherrills Ford  NC    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:12.0 10:22 23  45.9       3        F 20-24  
202   7266 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:32:50.2 0:32:21.6 10:25 46  49.0       13       F 45-49  
203   7158 Grant Lindsay         M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:24.3 10:26 14  42.3       7        M 0-19   
204   7117 Jonathan Fondow       M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:32:38.5 0:32:24.8 10:26 49  45.1       19       M 45-49  
205   7065 Kate White            F      Gibsonville     NC    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:31.5 10:28 37  46.0       12       F 35-39  
206   7197 Gabrielle Donahue     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:59.2 0:32:38.0 10:30 29  45.3       13       F 25-29  
207   7270 David Jones           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:45.2 10:33 60  48.7       6        M 60-64  
208   7287 Tiffany Reed          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:33:09.0 0:32:50.8 10:34 39  45.9       13       F 35-39  
209   7248 Jacquelyn Allred      F      Gibsonville     NC    US      0:33:20.7 0:32:59.0 10:37 46  48.1       14       F 45-49  
210   7199 Heather Ostrander     F      Durham          NC    US      0:33:32.4 0:33:06.1 10:39 45  47.5       15       F 45-49  
211   7241 Jack Moore            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:25.1 10:45 54  45.5       20       M 50-54  
212   2257 Deanna Swift          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:05.3 0:33:27.2 10:46 32  44.2       16       F 30-34  
213   7204 Don DiCicco           M      Burlington      NC    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:30.4 10:47 56  46.1       11       M 55-59  
214   7108 Brynne McGarry        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:42.0 10:51 28  43.8       14       F 25-29  
215   7251 Bethany Farkas        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:52.7 10:54 30  43.6       17       F 30-34  
216   7192 Greg Bunting          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:53.5 10:55 47  42.5       20       M 45-49  
217   7294 Lindsay Weekley       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:16.2 0:33:58.6 10:56 29  43.5       15       F 25-29  
218   2260 Dennis Fontaine       M      Manchester      NH    US      0:34:27.2 0:33:58.8 10:56 61  47.4       7        M 60-64  
219   7302 DeDe Cunningham       F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:58.9 10:56 50  48.6       15       F 50-54  
220   2259 Jennifer Weaver       F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:34:27.4 0:33:59.0 10:56 34  43.6       18       F 30-34  
221   7290 Nancy Cameron         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:16.5 0:34:00.9 10:57 77  68.7       1        F 70-99  
222   7081 Jesse Davis           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:07.6 0:34:05.6 10:58 53  44.3       21       M 50-54  
223   7352 Roberto Crespo        M      Mebane          NC    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:06.3 10:59 51  43.6       22       M 50-54  
224   2254 Jon Krecicki          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:07.9 10:59 26  38.0       11       M 25-29  
225   7052 Beverly Potts         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:35.8 0:34:11.8 11:00 58  52.9       4        F 55-59  
226   7178 Ron Bare              M      High Point      NC    US      0:34:28.5 0:34:13.7 11:01 55  44.8       12       M 55-59  
227   7243 Tracy John            F      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:34:47.0 0:34:31.4 11:07 47  46.3       16       F 45-49  
228   7040 Jimmy Hatley          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:41.4 11:10 30  37.5       18       M 30-34  
229   7116 Jada White            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:03.4 0:34:43.0 11:10 53  49.2       16       F 50-54  
230   7209 Kevin Wallace         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:05.9 0:34:45.6 11:11 33  37.8       19       M 30-34  
231   7212 Chandler Hagen        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:35:18.3 0:34:45.8 11:11 32  42.5       19       F 30-34  
232   7306 Israel Vasquez        M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:54.9 0:34:49.0 11:12 35  38.1       11       M 35-39  
233   7062 Jonathan Nichols      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:26.9 0:34:53.4 11:14 35  38.0       12       M 35-39  
234   7274 Amanda Gabriele       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:00.4 11:16 37  42.8       14       F 35-39  
235   7208 Rick Ostrander        M      Durham          NC    US      0:35:30.0 0:35:01.3 11:16 48  41.5       21       M 45-49  
236   2298 Barbara Koehler       F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:35:34.5 0:35:05.4 11:18 74  63.7       2        F 70-99  
237   7084 Melissa Arrington     F      Mc Leansville   NC    US      0:35:12.4 0:35:12.4 11:20 51  47.4       17       F 50-54  
238   7288 Corrinne Rosquillo    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:44.8 0:35:14.9 11:21 28  41.9       16       F 25-29  
239   7133 Amitiel Malum         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:14.9 11:21 28  41.9       17       F 25-29  
240   7110 Chad Markert          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:35:42.3 0:35:19.0 11:22 46  40.5       22       M 45-49  
241   7142 Sarah Propst          F      Salisbury       NC    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:23.1 11:23 32  41.8       20       F 30-34  
242   7143 Rose Pyle             F      Apex            NC    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:26.3 11:24 44  44.0       6        F 40-44  
243   7172 Annette S Caughron    F      Randleman       NC    US      0:36:03.2 0:35:31.9 11:26 53  48.1       18       F 50-54  
244   7128 Mary Potter           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:35.8 11:27 60  52.1       1        F 60-64  
245   2284 delores price         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:06.4 0:35:40.5 11:29 48  45.3       17       F 45-49  
246   7025 Jerry Gedaly          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:41.1 11:29 67  47.5       3        M 65-69  
247   7119 Emmalee Morris        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:41.6 11:29 34  41.6       21       F 30-34  
248   7275 Linda Capamaggio      F      Elkinn          NC    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:44.6 11:30 61  52.5       2        F 60-64  
249   7138 James Fenton          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:36:10.1 0:35:52.1 11:33 48  40.5       23       M 45-49  
250   2263 Liz Fenton            F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:36:09.9 0:35:52.7 11:33 50  46.0       19       F 50-54  
251   7151 Andrew Fontanella     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:57.0 11:34 42  38.7       16       M 40-44  
252   7122 Ed Kennedy            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:13.1 0:36:06.0 11:37 54  42.2       23       M 50-54  
253   7336 Debbie Green          F      Asheboro        NC    US      0:36:25.0 0:36:12.8 11:39 57  49.4       5        F 55-59  
254   7337 Terry Green           M      Asheboro        NC    US      0:36:24.7 0:36:13.1 11:39 60  44.1       8        M 60-64  
255   7276 Russell Brooks        M      Lewisville      NC    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:14.1 11:40 69  47.7       4        M 65-69  
256   7086 Tony Meza             M      Graham          NC    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:16.0 11:40 43  38.6       17       M 40-44  
257   7284 Lisa Kershner-Urbine  F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:36:37.0 0:36:18.6 11:41 53  47.0       20       F 50-54  
258   7068 Lisa Russell          F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:37:04.5 0:36:24.5 11:43 44  42.8       7        F 40-44  
259   7071 Leslie Shular         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:34.8 11:46 45  43.0       18       F 45-49  
260   7039 Laurie Hoglund        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:02.9 0:36:47.0 11:50 58  49.2       6        F 55-59  
261   7309 Margaret LANIER       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:03.5 0:36:49.4 11:51 37  40.6       15       F 35-39  
262   7157 P. Lindsay            F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:37:06.2 0:37:00.5 11:55 9   48.5       4        F 0-19   
263   7278 Leora Henkin          F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:37:22.3 0:37:04.5 11:56 59  49.4       7        F 55-59  
264   7182 Vickie Capes          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:08.3 11:57 51  45.0       21       F 50-54  
265   7082 Brad Martin           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:12.6 11:59 54  40.9       24       M 50-54  
266   7098 Alyssa Maldonado      F      High Point      NC    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:29.4 12:04 27  39.4       18       F 25-29  
267   7132 Pamela Bright         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:46.4 0:37:33.1 12:05 49  43.5       19       F 45-49  
268   7069 Tammy Toliver         F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:33.4 12:05 54  46.0       22       F 50-54  
269   2251 Sabine Emden          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:38:04.6 0:37:34.6 12:06 41  40.6       8        F 40-44  
270   7211 Faith Regn            F      Durham          NC    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:36.7 12:06 49  43.5       20       F 45-49  
271   7024 Tonia Easterling      F      High Point      NC    US      0:37:50.7 0:37:38.1 12:07 47  42.5       21       F 45-49  
272   7188 Teresa Fister         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:01.9 0:37:40.3 12:08 32  39.2       22       F 30-34  
273   7099 Rachel Ross           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:05.9 0:37:44.1 12:09 23  39.1       4        F 20-24  
274   7070 Renee Noble           F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:46.5 12:10 65  52.2       3        F 65-69  
275   2266 Jennifer Eller        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:31.7 0:38:00.9 12:14 35  39.1       16       F 35-39  
276   7051 ROSARIO MASTIN        F      Asheboro        NC    US      0:38:32.7 0:38:02.2 12:15 45  41.3       22       F 45-49  
277   7066 Jason Frederick       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:09.3 0:38:04.7 12:15 42  36.5       18       M 40-44  
278   7159 Walter Dalton         M      Rocky Mount     VA    US      0:38:13.2 0:38:11.4 12:18 48  38.1       24       M 45-49  
279   7304 Ashley Benge          F      Stony Point     NC    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:18.3 12:20 32  38.6       23       F 30-34  
280   7171 Donna Sanders         F      Sophia          NC    US      0:38:49.6 0:38:18.8 12:20 49  42.7       23       F 45-49  
281   7165 Mark Sanders          M      Sophia          NC    US      0:38:50.3 0:38:19.2 12:20 56  40.3       13       M 55-59  
282   7019 Rhea McCulloch        F      High Point      NC    US      0:38:38.9 0:38:23.6 12:21 42  40.0       9        F 40-44  
283   7007 John Stevens          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:39:04.2 0:38:30.0 12:24 49  38.0       25       M 45-49  
284   7006 Barbara Stevens       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:39:03.6 0:38:30.2 12:24 38  39.0       17       F 35-39  
285   7125 michelle murray       F      Calabash        NC    US      0:38:45.4 0:38:31.6 12:24 52  43.8       23       F 50-54  
286   7139 Heather Miller        F      Asheboro        NC    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:32.7 12:24 33  38.4       24       F 30-34  
287   7118 Debbie Fondow         F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:39:06.2 0:38:40.8 12:27 50  42.7       24       F 50-54  
288   7170 Mary Sidavanh         F      Burlington      NC    US      0:39:28.6 0:38:58.2 12:33 34  38.1       25       F 30-34  
289   7146 Kelsy Mantek          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:28.9 0:39:02.7 12:34 25  37.8       19       F 25-29  
290   7103 Katie Campbell        F      Colfax          NC    US      0:39:31.0 0:39:04.6 12:35 26  37.8       20       F 25-29  
291   7263 Melissa Mishler       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:36.3 0:39:12.2 12:37 23  37.7       5        F 20-24  
292   2273 Laura Slivka          F      Lexington       NC    US      0:39:33.6 0:39:13.8 12:38 61  47.8       3        F 60-64  
293   7316 Carrie Burch          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:42.8 0:39:21.2 12:40 47  40.7       24       F 45-49  
294   7057 Mariana Ponte         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:47.3 0:39:22.3 12:40 42  39.0       10       F 40-44  
295   7175 Amanda Moore          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:32.0 0:39:32.0 12:43 32  37.4       26       F 30-34  
296   7085 Emer Colleran         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:05.5 12:54 39  37.6       18       F 35-39  
297   7340 Jamie Bouldin         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:37.4 0:40:09.7 12:56 37  37.3       19       F 35-39  
298   7120 Cara Oakes            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:18.1 12:58 23  36.6       6        F 20-24  
299   7179 Desiree Gibbs         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:31.1 0:40:20.8 12:59 36  36.9       20       F 35-39  
300   7327 Carena Allen          F      Graham          NC    US      0:40:52.2 0:40:28.5 13:02 41  37.7       11       F 40-44  
301   7166 Lisa Miller           F      Burlington      NC    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:29.4 13:02 44  38.5       12       F 40-44  
302   7173 Rachel Heath          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:41:06.4 0:41:06.4 13:14 41  37.1       13       F 40-44  
303   7239 Malcolm Barnard       M      Carrboro        NC    US      0:41:24.6 0:41:15.4 13:17 23  31.5       3        M 20-24  
304   7004 Mary Donnell          F      Elon            NC    US      0:41:32.4 0:41:19.6 13:18 60  44.8       4        F 60-64  
305   7044 Stacey Peguese        F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:26.9 13:20 42  37.0       14       F 40-44  
306   7134 Samantha Tiffany      F      Burlington      NC    US      0:41:52.0 0:41:32.9 13:22 23  35.5       7        F 20-24  
307   7005 Bob Donnell           M      Elon            NC    US      0:41:48.3 0:41:35.0 13:23 68  41.1       5        M 65-69  
308   7155 Jeff Bacon            M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:42:02.1 0:41:36.2 13:23 61  38.7       9        M 60-64  
309   7135 Tracy Tiffany         F      Burlington      NC    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:37.4 13:24 51  40.1       25       F 50-54  
310   7050 Leonard Stump         M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:42:37.8 0:42:01.4 13:32 54  36.2       25       M 50-54  
311   7112 Graham Yates          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:38.8 0:42:13.3 13:35 16  31.4       8        M 0-19   
312   7233 Patricia Hinkson      F      Huntersville    NC    US      0:42:51.1 0:42:22.0 13:38 50  39.0       26       F 50-54  
313   7210 Jessica Regn          F      Durham          NC    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:23.5 13:39 44  36.8       15       F 40-44  
314   7247 Rebecca Hodor         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:55.5 0:42:23.6 13:39 25  34.8       21       F 25-29  
315   7254 Christine DeFroy      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:31.8 0:42:23.9 13:39 33  34.9       27       F 30-34  
316   7252 Kim Poff              F      Climax          NC    US      0:42:31.8 0:42:24.0 13:39 39  35.6       21       F 35-39  
317   7113 Mildred Riley Yates   F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:34.1 13:42 13  37.9       5        F 0-19   
318   7115 Mindy Yates           F      Snow Camp       NC    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:47.8 13:46 39  35.2       22       F 35-39  
319   7114 C. Yates              M      Snow Camp       NC    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:48.2 13:47 5   50.1       9        M 0-19   
320   7012 Sabrina Carswell      F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:43:17.7 0:42:51.5 13:48 60  43.2       5        F 60-64  
321   7164 Caleb Allen           M      Graham          NC    US      0:43:23.3 0:42:59.7 13:50 41  32.1       19       M 40-44  
322   7234 Patrick Hinkson       M      Huntersville    NC    US      0:43:17.7 0:43:01.3 13:51 15  31.3       10       M 0-19   
323   2296 Chelsea Smith         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:52.4 0:43:16.5 13:56 29  34.1       22       F 25-29  
324   7303 RICHARD CUNNINGHAM    M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:43:41.8 0:43:22.2 13:58 55  35.4       14       M 55-59  
325   7030 Steven Doyle          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:31.1 14:00 65  38.3       6        M 65-69  
326   7028 S. Doyle              F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:43:59.2 0:43:31.6 14:01 12  37.9       6        F 0-19   
327   7029 Stephanie Doyle       F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:43:59.6 0:43:32.1 14:01 48  37.1       25       F 45-49  
328   7161 Patty Christensen     F      Mc Leansville   NC    US      0:44:06.1 0:43:41.8 14:04 57  40.9       8        F 55-59  
329   7043 Sharon Baysinger      F      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:44:27.2 0:44:04.8 14:11 36  33.8       23       F 35-39  
330   7042 Lori Strabel          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:44:28.5 0:44:05.7 14:12 55  39.6       9        F 55-59  
331   7156 Keith Robert          M      Cleveland       NC    US      0:44:34.1 0:44:15.5 14:15 51  33.6       26       M 50-54  
332   7152 C. Strader            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:44:54.3 0:44:20.3 14:16 9   36.7       11       M 0-19   
333   7154 LeAndra Strader       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:44:55.7 0:44:21.4 14:17 41  34.4       16       F 40-44  
334   7153 Eric Strader          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:45:30.4 0:44:55.8 14:28 48  32.3       26       M 45-49  
335   7317 Kathryn Ashby         F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:46:02.4 0:45:42.5 14:43 31  32.3       28       F 30-34  
336   2271 Rocco Colella         M      Westerly        RI    US      0:46:55.0 0:46:46.6 15:03 13  30.0       12       M 0-19   
337   2269 Casey Reilly          F      Westerly        RI    US      0:46:59.8 0:46:51.7 15:05 38  32.0       24       F 35-39  
338   2270 M. Coella             F      Westerly        RI    US      0:47:01.0 0:46:53.5 15:06 12  35.2       7        F 0-19   
339   7033 Terri Kennedy         F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:47:31.3 0:47:01.8 15:08 61  39.9       6        F 60-64  
340   7130 Michael Pullen        M      Yadkinville     NC    US      0:47:27.4 0:47:19.6 15:14 60  33.7       10       M 60-64  
341   7305 David Benge           M      Stony Point     NC    US      0:47:59.3 0:47:45.8 15:22 37  28.1       13       M 35-39  
342   7323 Eileen Nester         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:06.2 0:47:56.7 15:26 69  43.4       4        F 65-69  
343   7095 David Kinsey          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:08.0 15:30 47  30.0       27       M 45-49  
344   7322 Steve Nester          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:02.5 0:48:49.8 15:43 68  35.0       7        M 65-69  
345   7021 Austin Campbell       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:21.2 0:49:09.8 15:49 44  28.7       20       M 40-44  
346   7009 Valerie Graney        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:34.6 0:49:24.3 15:54 62  38.5       7        F 60-64  
347   7011 Cindi Faircloth       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:36.8 0:49:27.4 15:55 63  38.9       8        F 60-64  
348   7332 Donna Russo           F      Graham          NC    US      0:49:50.8 0:49:39.6 15:59 49  32.9       26       F 45-49  
349   7226 Johnna Bishop         F      Cramerton       NC    US      0:50:01.9 0:49:51.0 16:03 49  32.8       27       F 45-49  
350   7298 Catherine Payne       F      Gastonia        NC    US      0:50:02.7 0:49:51.7 16:03 37  30.0       25       F 35-39  
351   7265 Courtney Blevins      F      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:51:36.3 0:51:04.4 16:26 34  29.0       29       F 30-34  
352   7264 Michael Blevins       M      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:51:36.2 0:51:04.5 16:26 33  25.7       20       M 30-34  
353   7032 Michael LaRue         M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:35.2 16:36 59  30.7       15       M 55-59  
354   7353 Seth Welch            M      Mooresville     NC    US      0:51:53.2 0:51:36.9 16:37 19  25.2       13       M 0-19   
355   7203 Matthew Williams      M      Raeford         NC    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:01.2 16:45 31  25.1       21       M 30-34  
356   7129 Sheila Walker         F      Burlington      NC    US      0:52:18.8 0:52:11.2 16:48 59  35.1       10       F 55-59  
357   7090 Paula Pile            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:24.3 0:52:59.5 17:03 64  36.8       9        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Dingman   2292 15  1       M      Summerfield NC US 16:40.5 
2     Royce Scrivano 7058 29  3       M      Jamestown NC US   18:57.4 
3     Jerrod Huffman 2291 34  4       M      Greensboro NC US  19:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Molly Nunn      7307 35  2       F      Clemmons NC US      18:37.7 
2     Caitlin Carroll 7176 23  6       F      Winston Salem NC US 19:41.2 
3     Kristi Wallace  7200 36  14      F      Greensboro NC US    20:42.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peter Geniac    2295 17  7       M      Greensboro NC US   19:59.7 
2     L. King         7256 8   26      M      Wirtz VA US        22:09.6 
3     Dominic Hinkson 7231 17  28      M      Huntersville NC US 23:04.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Carter   7177 24  16      M      Winston Salem NC US 21:07.1 
2     Jonathon Hoit   7187 22  93      M      Woodbury CT US      26:47.8 
3     Malcolm Barnard 7239 23  303     M      Carrboro NC US      41:15.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Boudon     7273 26  9       M      Greensboro NC US 20:03.9 
2     Dontonio Garrison 2288 25  11      M      High Point NC US 20:22.0 
3     Mark Wells        7344 28  18      M      Greensboro NC US 21:31.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Quinn Woodruff 7347 32  5       M      Mebane NC US       19:33.0 
2     Bob Hafner     7102 34  10      M      Kernersville NC US 20:09.3 
3     Justin Easter  7031 34  15      M      Greensboro NC US   20:46.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Bremmer   7348 38  22      M      High Point NC US 21:47.8 
2     Jonathan Adcock 7206 37  37      M      Stuart VA US     23:41.1 
3     Ryan Funkhouser 7315 36  44      M      Troutman NC US   24:09.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mathew Gendle  2276 42  8       M      Greensboro NC US  20:00.0 
2     David Brauneis 7087 44  12      M      Greensboro NC US  20:22.8 
3     Mark Dumonski  7331 42  13      M      Summerfield NC US 20:24.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Todd King      7255 45  27      M      Wirtz VA US       22:10.4 
2     David Clingman 7037 46  47      M      Summerfield NC US 24:13.4 
3     Rob Seltzer    7023 49  53      M      Randleman NC US   24:36.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Warwick 7289 53  17      M      High Point NC US  21:08.9 
2     Matthew Rand   7258 52  20      M      Summerfield NC US 21:38.1 
3     Cary Gentry    2299 50  21      M      Summerfield NC US 21:44.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Frantz      7111 56  35      M      Jamestown NC US  23:23.4 
2     Steven Woodruff 7343 55  38      M      Eden NC US       23:43.7 
3     Bruce Keyes     2252 57  66      M      Greensboro NC US 25:15.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Neil Dunnavant 7048 62  36      M      Greensboro NC US 23:39.2 
2     Roger Shore    7230 61  42      M      High Point NC US 23:59.6 
3     Duncan Wallace 7319 64  67      M      Graham NC US     25:18.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Reilly  7201 65  140     M      Browns Summit NC US 29:01.1 
2     Jim Caragol  7342 69  156     M      Oak Ridge NC US     29:57.1 
3     Jerry Gedaly 7025 67  246     M      Greensboro NC US    35:41.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dixon Cook 7089 71  60      M      Greensboro NC US 24:48.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Dingman       2293 11  25      F      Summerfield NC US  22:04.1 
2     Patrice Hinkson  7232 15  51      F      Huntersville NC US 24:28.2 
3     Susanna Albright 2258 18  151     F      Greensboro NC US   29:36.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Haleigh D'Adamo 7174 24  110     F      Greensboro NC US     27:21.0 
2     Demi Busby      7339 24  185     F      Winston Salem NC US  31:23.3 
3     Jazmin McCorkle 7312 23  201     F      Sherrills Ford NC US 32:12.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Shields    7285 28  77      F      Jamestown NC US     25:47.0 
2     Olivia Broomer   7169 27  84      F      Burlington NC US    26:18.7 
3     Kayce Clodfelter 7272 29  98      F      Winston Salem NC US 26:55.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ayla Amon    2255 31  19      F      Greensboro NC US   21:34.0 
2     Vanessa Vila 7260 34  46      F      Kernersville NC US 24:10.8 
3     Reba Slivka  7189 34  49      F      Jamestown NC US    24:24.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Kline     7144 35  24      F      High Point NC US 22:02.5 
2     Rebecca Adcock 7349 39  62      F      Stuart VA US     24:57.8 
3     Dora Gicheva   7237 37  104     F      Greensboro NC US 27:08.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 7249 43  39      F        US             23:47.5 
2     Lisa Barella          7038 44  71      F      Greensboro NC US 25:24.7 
3     Jeannine Fishel       7127 42  95      F      Greensboro NC US 26:51.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thea Fitzgerald 7198 46  69      F      Greensboro NC US 25:22.7 
2     Heather Aherne  7321 48  72      F      Greensboro NC US 25:26.8 
3     Andrea Pollina  7325 46  91      F      Greensboro NC US 26:31.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie 7291 53  31      F      Oak Ridge NC US   23:10.1 
2     Lori Harrington      7257 52  33      F      Summerfield NC US 23:19.3 
3     Gulnara Asgarova     7145 51  50      F      Reidsville NC US  24:25.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Buxton 7267 56  130     F      Greensboro NC US    28:20.8 
2     Jenny Ritter 7014 55  135     F      Jamestown NC US     28:41.1 
3     Carol Taylor 7271 55  161     F      Winston-Salem NC US 30:15.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Potter      7128 60  244     F      Kernersville NC US 35:35.8 
2     Linda Capamaggio 7275 61  248     F      Elkinn NC US       35:44.6 
3     Laura Slivka     2273 61  292     F      Lexington NC US    39:13.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Bernstorf 7015 66  137     F      Greensboro NC US 28:50.1 
2     Rebecca Jenkins 7282 69  144     F      Lewisville NC US 29:15.3 
3     Renee Noble     7070 65  274     F      Jamestown NC US  37:46.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron   7290 77  221     F      Greensboro NC US 34:00.9 
2     Barbara Koehler 2298 74  236     F      Jamestown NC US  35:05.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.