Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     187 Drew Kotwis           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      57:55.8   7:14  15  62.3       1        M Open   
2     325 Will McDow            M      Durham           NC    US      1:00:16.7 7:32  46  62.7       2        M Open   
3     185 Jeff Kline            M      Baltimore        OH    US      1:00:45.6 7:36  39  58.9       1        M 1-99   
4     176 Matt Jenkins          M      Jackson          OH    US      1:01:33.5 7:42  38  57.8       2        M 1-99   
5     191 Ian Lewis             M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:02:19.5 7:47  15  57.9       3        M 1-99   
6     246 Jane Turner           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:04:27.2 8:03  26  61.0       1        F Open   
7     224 Jayson Rush           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:04:28.9 8:04  19  54.1       4        M 1-99   
8     201 Michael McKeon        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:05:56.9 8:15  15  54.7       5        M 1-99   
9     225 Conner Ruth           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:06:00.5 8:15  15  54.7       6        M 1-99   
10    124 Andy Cabe             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:06:14.2 8:17  45  56.6       7        M 1-99   
11    356 Don Morris            M      Westerville      OH    US      1:07:12.1 8:24  38  53.0       8        M 1-99   
12    139 Mark Dinsdale         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:07:38.3 8:27  52  58.8       9        M 1-99   
13    169 Nate Hoffman          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:08:27.5 8:33  14  53.7       10       M 1-99   
14    376 Aaron Frazier         M      San Antonio      TX    US      1:08:56.6 8:37  37  51.4       11       M 1-99   
15    175 Travis Hughes         M      Jackson          OH    US      1:09:04.5 8:38  39  51.8       12       M 1-99   
16    132 Matt Couch            M      Gahanna          OH    US      1:09:56.0 8:45  42  52.3       13       M 1-99   
17    163 Erin Gruenwald        F      Johnstown        OH    US      1:10:04.1 8:46  34  56.4       2        F Open   
18    198 Leslie McDow          F      Durham           NC    US      1:11:54.2 8:59  46  59.2       1        F 1-99   
19    218 Carson Reeb           M      Carroll          OH    US      1:12:22.1 9:03  14  50.8       14       M 1-99   
20    186 Cassie Kolonchuk      F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:13:17.4 9:10  16  56.4       2        F 1-99   
21    237 Jake Snider           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:13:17.5 9:10  14  50.2       15       M 1-99   
22    127 Chad Carpenter        M      Jackson          OH    US      1:13:50.5 9:14  39  48.5       16       M 1-99   
23    183 Dustin Kilgour        M      Jackson          OH    US      1:13:50.7 9:14  37  48.0       17       M 1-99   
24    138 Nate Dikeman          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:03.8 9:15  27  47.1       18       M 1-99   
25    231 Tara Schirr           F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:14:04.1 9:16  16  55.8       3        F 1-99   
26    346 Makayla Conley        F      Lewisburg        OH    US      1:17:01.8 9:38  25  51.0       4        F 1-99   
27    362 Wayne Marshall        M      Hamilton         OH    US      1:17:03.1 9:38  41  47.1       19       M 1-99   
28    152 Micah Frank           M      Middletown       OH    US      1:17:03.4 9:38  38  46.2       20       M 1-99   
29    121 Sara Burkhart         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:15.2 9:39  35  51.3       5        F 1-99   
30    154 Sophia Garcia         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:17:37.1 9:42  15  54.2       6        F 1-99   
31    254 Sarah Zechiel-Long    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:37.6 9:42  32  50.7       7        F 1-99   
32    204 April Miller          F      Kenton           OH    US      1:18:19.7 9:47  40  51.7       8        F 1-99   
33    166 Susan Hatfield        F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:18:23.4 9:48  46  54.3       9        F 1-99   
34    240 Brooke Stern          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:23.9 9:48  36  50.7       10       F 1-99   
35    192 Marshall Long         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:18:41.4 9:50  33  44.4       21       M 1-99   
36    99  Tommy Easley          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:00.9 9:53  48  48.6       22       M 1-99   
37    488 Kristin Mutchler      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:04.4 9:53  45  53.3       11       F 1-99   
38    112 Zach Bentley          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:19:32.0 9:57  25  43.8       23       M 1-99   
39    239 Deanna Steinbrunner   F      Yorkshire        OH    US      1:19:46.4 9:58  42  51.5       12       F 1-99   
40    98  Dodie McDow           M      Bexley           OH    US      1:19:50.1 9:59  47  47.8       24       M 1-99   
41    487 Sara Fischbach        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:20:21.5 10:03 29  48.9       13       F 1-99   
42    113 Lindsey Billingsley   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:20.9 10:10 29  48.3       14       F 1-99   
43    194 Kylor Mackey          M      Lebanon          OH    US      1:22:36.8 10:20 25  42.2       25       M 1-99   
44    153 Sue Frost             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:22:49.1 10:21 47  51.9       15       F 1-99   
45    230 Dave Schilling        M      Westerville      OH    US      1:22:54.6 10:22 52  48.0       26       M 1-99   
46    184 Samuel Kittle         M      Lancaster        OH    US      1:23:13.7 10:24 28  41.9       27       M 1-99   
47    203 Kelli Migliore        F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:23:30.3 10:26 25  47.1       16       F 1-99   
48    135 Ginger Davis          F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:23:31.0 10:26 55  56.6       17       F 1-99   
49    260 Heidi DeBenedictis    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:32.4 10:27 30  47.0       18       F 1-99   
50    130 Gina Coniglio         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:13.6 10:32 38  47.6       19       F 1-99   
51    137 Allison DeSantis      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:14.0 10:32 38  47.6       20       F 1-99   
52    179 Laura Jones           F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:24:20.6 10:33 25  46.6       21       F 1-99   
53    228 Briana Savage         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:51.4 10:36 25  46.3       22       F 1-99   
54    156 Charlie Geer          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:00.6 10:38 30  41.0       28       M 1-99   
55    210 Teri Myers            F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:25:00.9 10:38 43  48.7       23       F 1-99   
56    128 Brad Cocco            M      Avon Lake        OH    US      1:25:01.8 10:38 38  41.9       29       M 1-99   
57    102 Whitney Allen         F      Fort Thomas      KY    US      1:25:27.9 10:41 25  46.0       24       F 1-99   
58    140 Clayton Downard       M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:25:50.9 10:44 14  42.8       30       M 1-99   
59    155 Lindsey Gardiner      F      Ashland          OH    US      1:25:59.7 10:45 28  45.7       25       F 1-99   
60    167 brenda heimberger     F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:26:11.6 10:46 65  62.8       26       F 1-99   
61    221 Melissa Riley         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:26:31.0 10:49 45  48.7       27       F 1-99   
62    103 Melanie Amato         F      Westerville      OH    US      1:26:36.4 10:50 35  45.7       28       F 1-99   
63    213 Megan O'Connor        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:26:49.1 10:51 41  47.0       29       F 1-99   
64    150 Amy Faller            F      Mason            OH    US      1:26:49.4 10:51 34  45.5       30       F 1-99   
65    131 Ryann Constable       F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:27:37.4 10:57 29  44.8       31       F 1-99   
66    190 Lori Lane             F      Groveport        OH    US      1:28:42.6 11:05 51  50.8       32       F 1-99   
67    110 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:28:44.8 11:06 57  46.8       31       M 1-99   
68    162 Anne Grobben          F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:29:01.9 11:08 45  47.3       33       F 1-99   
69    253 Anna Yocom            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:06.2 11:08 36  44.6       34       F 1-99   
70    197 Liz Martin            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:52.2 11:22 39  44.3       35       F 1-99   
71    100 Kat Harrelson         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:53.0 11:22 36  43.7       36       F 1-99   
72    168 Sean Hicks            M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:31:08.9 11:24 28  38.2       32       M 1-99   
73    149 April Everest         F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:31:29.0 11:26 41  44.6       37       F 1-99   
74    247 Carl Vansant          M      Kansas City      MO    US      1:31:39.3 11:27 79  59.5       33       M 1-99   
75    222 Natalie Romaniw       F      Hamilton         OH    US      1:31:39.8 11:27 23  42.9       38       F 1-99   
76    182 Leather Kilburg       F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:31:44.5 11:28 39  43.9       39       F 1-99   
77    238 Jill Snyder           F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:32:21.3 11:33 41  44.2       40       F 1-99   
78    256 Frank Grubb           M      Grove City       OH    US      1:32:46.9 11:36 44  40.1       34       M 1-99   
79    252 Kelsie Wood           F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:32:56.7 11:37 39  43.3       41       F 1-99   
80    120 Nikole Bunting        F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:32:57.4 11:37 43  44.5       42       F 1-99   
81    236 Olivia Smith          F      West Chester     OH    US      1:33:42.9 11:43 32  42.0       43       F 1-99   
82    117 Rachel Boyer          F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:34:08.5 11:46 34  42.0       44       F 1-99   
83    161 Kristin Gordon-Hock   F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:34:15.3 11:47 38  42.5       45       F 1-99   
84    245 Amber Tran            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:16.6 11:47 42  43.6       46       F 1-99   
85    178 Cassandra Jones       F      lancaster        OH    US      1:34:25.8 11:48 49  46.6       47       F 1-99   
86    101 Beth Albanese         F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:34:25.9 11:48 54  49.5       48       F 1-99   
87    229 Sarah Feeney          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:54.2 11:52 36  41.9       49       F 1-99   
88    554 Carrie Wolfe          F      Grove City       OH    US      1:35:52.2 11:59 34  41.2       50       F 1-99   
89    360 Heather Domitrovic    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:35:53.3 11:59 47  44.8       51       F 1-99   
90    147 Patrick Epler         M      Lancaster        OH    US      1:36:13.4 12:02 25  36.2       35       M 1-99   
91    212 Alison Norris         F      Bexley           OH    US      1:37:50.9 12:14 45  43.0       52       F 1-99   
92    199 Maggie McDow          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:51.2 12:14 17  41.5       53       F 1-99   
93    248 GELVER VERGELDEDIOS   M      Delaware         OH    US      1:38:45.6 12:21 30  35.3       36       M 1-99   
94    241 Brian Stevens         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:39:19.5 12:25 39  36.1       37       M 1-99   
95    257 Steven Chapman        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:39:20.0 12:25 30  35.1       38       M 1-99   
96    249 NICOLE VERGELDEDIOS   F      Delaware         OH    US      1:39:31.1 12:26 30  39.5       54       F 1-99   
97    174 Bailey Huffman        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:40:58.9 12:37 31  38.9       55       F 1-99   
98    216 Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:40:59.4 12:37 31  38.9       56       F 1-99   
99    505 Elizabeth Stanze      F      Brookville       OH    US      1:41:00.7 12:38 44  41.3       57       F 1-99   
100   226 Heather Salva         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:42:05.7 12:46 33  38.6       58       F 1-99   
101   207 Sarah Moore           F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:42:06.2 12:46 30  38.5       59       F 1-99   
102   104 Rylee Armstrong       F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:44:32.1 13:04 16  39.5       60       F 1-99   
103   206 Ray Moore             M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:44:52.1 13:07 31  33.2       39       M 1-99   
104   157 Katie Geis            F      Botkins          OH    US      1:47:10.1 13:24 33  36.8       61       F 1-99   
105   116 Jen Boyer             F      Anna             OH    US      1:47:10.3 13:24 39  37.6       62       F 1-99   
106   189 Erika Lane            F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      1:48:08.6 13:31 34  36.5       63       F 1-99   
107   159 Lisa Giambra          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:36.1 13:42 43  37.8       64       F 1-99   
108   217 Kristine Ratliff      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:48.4 13:44 43  37.7       65       F 1-99   
109   146 Leslie Eden           F      Kansas City      MO    US      1:52:06.0 14:01 67  49.7       66       F 1-99   
110   125 J. Canowitz           F      New Albany       OH    US      1:57:57.3 14:45 9   42.0       67       F 1-99   
111   126 Liza Canowitz         F      New Albany       OH    US      1:57:57.9 14:45 42  34.8       68       F 1-99   
112   209 Sara Murray           F      Grove City       OH    US      1:58:01.9 14:45 46  36.0       69       F 1-99   
113   242 Bryce Swartz          F      Galloway         OH    US      1:58:39.7 14:50 35  33.4       70       F 1-99   
114   452 Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing     MI    US      2:06:52.4 15:52 74  39.2       40       M 1-99   
115   114 Mark Bloomfield       M      Bexley           OH    US      2:08:16.4 16:02 57  32.4       41       M 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Drew Kotwis 187 15  1       M      Canal Winchester OH US 57:55.8   
2     Will McDow  325 46  2       M      Durham NC US           1:00:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jane Turner    246 26  6       F      Columbus OH US  1:04:27.2 
2     Erin Gruenwald 163 34  17      F      Johnstown OH US 1:10:04.1 

Embed Code