Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
FULL ELLIPTIGO
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3233 Tyler Cox             M      Arcanum                       1:23:27.8 53:24.2   3:20  29  135.5      1        M 19-50  
2     4198 Joe Voskuhl           M      Englewood                     1:24:47.7 54:11.6   3:23  49  147.7      2        M 19-50  
3     3276 Michael DePiero       M      Macedonia                     1:28:08.5 57:44.5   3:37  16  127.9      1        M 0-18   
4     4080 Bobbi Speicher        F      Plymouth                      1:28:28.3 58:24.6   3:39  45  147.8      1        F 19-50  
5     3431 Russ Gottfried        M      Mansfield                     1:29:14.7 59:09.2   3:42  62  152.3      1        M 51-99  
6     3597 AL KAPUSTAR           M      MANSFIELD                     1:29:17.3 59:09.9   3:42  64  155.3      2        M 51-99  
7     4246 Steve Weller          M      Piqua                         1:30:03.1 59:37.4   3:44  43  127.7      3        M 19-50  
8     4209 Steve Walls           M      DAYTON                        1:31:26.5 1:00:14.6 3:46  36  121.1      4        M 19-50  
9     4288 Brandon Wombold       M      Arcanum                       1:31:25.2 1:00:51.4 3:48  34  119.2      5        M 19-50  
10    4304 Christopher DePiero   M                                    1:31:46.4 1:01:20.8 3:50  51  132.7      3        M 51-99  
11    3275 Jonathan DePiero      M      Macedonia                     1:31:48.6 1:01:26.5 3:50  13  127.2      2        M 0-18   
12    3510 DON HIBBARD           M      WEST CARROLLTON               1:33:12.2 1:01:30.4 3:51  51  132.4      4        M 51-99  
13    3930 Bryan Retterbush      M      Pitsburg                      1:33:12.4 1:01:33.5 3:51  58  140.9      5        M 51-99  
14    3230 Lindsey Cox           F      Arcanum                       1:32:12.7 1:01:40.2 3:51  29  130.1      2        F 19-50  
15    4280 Nancy Wilson          F      Huber Heights                 1:33:38.7 1:03:04.7 3:57  58  160.3      1        F 51-99  
16    4244 Linda Weller          F      Piqua                         1:34:27.5 1:04:01.4 4:00  49  140.9      3        F 19-50  
17    3979 David Sanders         M      Arcanum                       1:35:34.1 1:04:49.1 4:03  48  122.4      6        M 19-50  
18    3590 Heide Kammer          F      springfield                   1:35:38.5 1:04:55.4 4:03  52  144.2      2        F 51-99  
19    3445 Jeannie Grosch        F      Greenville                    1:35:38.3 1:05:12.6 4:05  54  147.2      3        F 51-99  
20    3652 Andrea Koppa          F      Lakewood                      1:36:06.2 1:05:38.5 4:06  40  126.4      4        F 19-50  
21    3589 Mike Kakos            M      Brookville                    1:36:03.3 1:05:56.2 4:07  50  122.4      7        M 19-50  
22    4053 Paul Sirucek          M      Tipp City                     1:37:14.4 1:06:42.0 4:10  32  108.5      8        M 19-50  
23    4052 Sammy Singh           M      centerville                   1:38:45.5 1:06:45.5 4:10  25  108.4      9        M 19-50  
24    4329 Jr. Hart              M      fortville                     1:36:56.5 1:06:45.8 4:10  65  139.0      6        M 51-99  
25    4035 John Shives           M      Greenville                    1:38:29.2 1:07:28.9 4:13  59  129.8      7        M 51-99  
26    3480 Jay Hartman           M      Greenville                    1:38:28.6 1:07:32.9 4:13  39  109.5      10       M 19-50  
27    3102 Caleb Boles           M      Fairborn                      1:40:06.7 1:08:08.9 4:16  22  106.2      11       M 19-50  
28    3846 Nate Pahl             M      Clayton                       1:40:44.7 1:08:40.8 4:18  32  105.4      12       M 19-50  
29    4208 Ryan Walls            M      Hamilton                      1:40:17.3 1:09:02.2 4:19  33  104.9      13       M 19-50  
30    3103 Gary Boles            M      Fairborn                      1:42:16.9 1:10:17.1 4:24  55  120.1      8        M 51-99  
31    3183 Shawn Chaney          M      Bradford                      1:42:24.9 1:10:28.3 4:24  36  103.5      14       M 19-50  
32    3182 Jodi Chaney           F      Bradford                      1:42:31.3 1:10:35.2 4:25  39  116.8      5        F 19-50  
33    3969 Adam Russell          M      Springfield                   1:42:02.8 1:10:37.6 4:25  35  102.9      15       M 19-50  
34    3971 Tiffany Russell       F      Springfield                   1:42:02.8 1:10:38.0 4:25  33  114.1      6        F 19-50  
35    3012 Hussain Alameer       M      Fairborn                      1:41:43.2 1:10:51.3 4:26  20  102.1      16       M 19-50  
36    3640 Alaina Klingman       F      Fremont                       1:41:12.4 1:10:56.8 4:26  15  118.7      1        F 0-18   
37    3778 Jason Miller          M      North Canton                  1:42:12.7 1:11:35.2 4:28  38  102.7      17       M 19-50  
38    3607 O. Keihl              F      Arcanum                       1:44:15.6 1:12:20.7 4:31  12  125.2      2        F 0-18   
39    4308 Doug West             M                                    1:43:12.4 1:13:07.0 4:34  49  109.5      18       M 19-50  
40    3714 Heather Looby-Bennett F      Akron                         1:56:53.9 1:13:26.6 4:35  37  111.2      7        F 19-50  
41    3713 MEGAN LOOBY           F      Canton                        1:56:51.5 1:13:28.9 4:36  30  109.2      8        F 19-50  
42    3447 Laura Gundrum         F      West Chester                  1:44:13.4 1:13:31.0 4:36  28  109.1      9        F 19-50  
43    3341 Brad Fagrell          M      Carroll                       1:44:21.9 1:13:42.1 4:36  51  110.5      9        M 51-99  
44    3648 Lloyd Koester         M      Richmond                      1:45:29.5 1:13:53.9 4:37  69  130.8      10       M 51-99  
45    3342 R. Fagrell            M      Carroll                       1:45:17.5 1:14:36.4 4:40  12  107.8      3        M 0-18   
46    3343 Trent Fagrell         M      Carroll                       1:45:19.4 1:14:41.4 4:40  22  96.9       19       M 19-50  
47    3076 Jeff Bertke           M      New Bremen                    1:23:57.8 1:14:52.2 4:41  45  103.3      20       M 19-50  
48    3075 Holly Bertke          F      New Bremen                    1:23:58.7 1:14:52.8 4:41  46  116.5      10       F 19-50  
49    3084 Dana Bicknell         M      Lebanon                       1:45:57.5 1:15:07.7 4:42  37  97.4       21       M 19-50  
50    4279 Andrew Wilson         M      Huber Heights                 1:46:21.6 1:15:43.0 4:44  30  95.5       22       M 19-50  
51    3728 Bradley Mader         M      BELLBROOK                     1:48:23.9 1:15:48.6 4:44  34  95.7       23       M 19-50  
52    3668 Charles Kurk          M      Goshen                        1:49:29.2 1:16:27.8 4:47  63  119.0      11       M 51-99  
53    3048 Jim Ballweg           M      Dayton                        1:48:07.4 1:16:51.8 4:48  64  119.6      12       M 51-99  
54    3106 Sharon Bond           F      Bellbrook                     1:47:35.9 1:17:08.9 4:49  49  116.9      11       F 19-50  
55    3681 Chris Langhans        F      Westerville                   1:47:42.8 1:17:38.9 4:51  41  107.6      12       F 19-50  
56    3682 Mike Langhans         M      Westerville                   1:47:45.5 1:17:42.1 4:51  41  96.4       24       M 19-50  
57    3788 Maria Moler           F      Brookville                    1:49:17.5 1:18:02.0 4:53  36  104.2      13       F 19-50  
58    3924 Oulanje Regan         F      Columbus                      1:48:36.5 1:18:07.5 4:53  38  105.0      14       F 19-50  
59    3775 Patrick Migliozzi     M      Fairborn                      1:49:42.6 1:18:16.4 4:54  32  92.4       25       M 19-50  
60    3787 Emily Moler           F      Brookville                    1:49:35.1 1:18:19.6 4:54  25  102.4      15       F 19-50  
61    3451 Denni Haas            F      Louisville                    1:49:11.5 1:18:33.6 4:55  25  102.1      16       F 19-50  
62    3545 Joanne Houston        F      Germantown                    1:49:42.5 1:19:03.7 4:56  50  115.5      17       F 19-50  
63    3810 Roger Myers           M      Greenville                    1:49:30.2 1:19:13.4 4:57  55  106.5      13       M 51-99  
64    3692 Christian Lee         M      Tipp CIty                     1:50:00.3 1:19:19.6 4:57  38  92.7       26       M 19-50  
65    3817 James Nelson          M      Huber Heights                 1:50:00.5 1:19:21.0 4:58  35  91.6       27       M 19-50  
66    3112 LISA BORGER           F      COLDWATER                     1:50:37.9 1:19:46.9 4:59  40  104.0      18       F 19-50  
67    4281 Nathan Wilson         M      Louisville                    1:50:27.4 1:19:52.0 5:00  25  90.6       28       M 19-50  
68    3554 Kim Hutton            F      Fremont                       1:52:08.6 1:19:57.8 5:00  46  109.1      19       F 19-50  
69    4326 David McCans          M                                    1:53:28.7 1:20:13.2 5:01  41  93.4       29       M 19-50  
70    3042 Dawn Backus           F      Cincinnnati                   1:51:38.3 1:20:38.3 5:02  55  120.6      4        F 51-99  
71    3476 REGINA HARRISON       F      Trotwood                      1:51:31.8 1:20:39.3 5:02  53  117.5      5        F 51-99  
72    3044 Lori Backus           F      Hamilton                      1:51:39.4 1:20:41.5 5:03  28  99.4       20       F 19-50  
73    3849 Natalie Pappagallo    F      mineral ridge                 1:52:54.8 1:21:49.2 5:07  36  99.4       21       F 19-50  
74    4038 REBECCA SHUMAKER      F      Greenville            US      1:54:19.5 1:21:55.7 5:07  63  132.3      6        F 51-99  
75    3562 Tracy Jarvis          F      Oxford                        1:54:21.3 1:21:57.8 5:07  41  101.9      22       F 19-50  
76    3088 Patrick Bird          M      West Chester                  1:54:52.4 1:22:15.1 5:08  30  88.0       30       M 19-50  
77    3636 Mario Kirkendall      M      Cincinnati                    1:53:48.2 1:22:37.7 5:10  27  87.6       31       M 19-50  
78    3142 MARTHA BROWN          F      Greenville                    1:54:44.6 1:22:39.7 5:10  66  137.0      7        F 51-99  
79    4258 Eric White            M      Grove City                    1:54:46.4 1:22:45.8 5:10  21  87.4       32       M 19-50  
80    3635 Jenavieve Kirkendall  F      Cincinnati                    1:53:47.9 1:22:46.6 5:10  27  96.9       23       F 19-50  
81    4210 Megan Walsh           F      Grove City                    1:54:51.9 1:22:46.8 5:10  19  96.9       24       F 19-50  
82    3555 Matthew Hutton        M      Fremont                       1:55:10.5 1:23:03.7 5:11  15  90.2       4        M 0-18   
83    3371 Larry Fitzwater       M      greenville                    1:54:45.7 1:23:04.4 5:12  60  106.4      14       M 51-99  
84    3349 Danielle Fenton       F      Tiffin                        1:55:37.7 1:23:27.1 5:13  31  96.2       25       F 19-50  
85    3369 Robert Fite           M      Mason                         1:56:19.5 1:23:33.4 5:13  54  100.1      15       M 51-99  
86    4152 K. Timmer             F      Kettering                     1:53:45.8 1:23:38.4 5:14  12  108.3      3        F 0-18   
87    3149 Linus Brunswick       M      Coldwater                     1:55:30.5 1:23:44.4 5:14  36  87.1       33       M 19-50  
88    3540 Marvin Horton         M      West Alexandria               1:57:17.7 1:23:49.7 5:14  44  91.5       34       M 19-50  
89    4140 A. Thole              M      Liberty Twp                   1:54:16.7 1:23:51.1 5:14  11  99.2       5        M 0-18   
90    3608 Sharon Keihl          F      Arcanum                       1:56:23.2 1:24:03.7 5:15  42  100.1      26       F 19-50  
91    3398 Rachel Funderburg     F      Piqua                         1:56:00.4 1:24:17.4 5:16  35  96.1       27       F 19-50  
92    3751 Robert McCoy          M      Fortville                     1:54:42.5 1:24:30.4 5:17  52  97.2       16       M 51-99  
93    3998 JORDAN SCHLAMB        M      GREENVILLE                    1:56:42.3 1:24:49.5 5:18  30  85.3       35       M 19-50  
94    3729 Dawn Mader            F      Bellbrook                     1:57:47.4 1:25:09.8 5:19  33  94.6       28       F 19-50  
95    4142 Joan Thole            F      Liberty Twp                   1:55:45.7 1:25:18.2 5:20  46  102.2      29       F 19-50  
96    4141 David Thole           M      Liberty Twp                   1:55:46.2 1:25:20.1 5:20  46  91.4       36       M 19-50  
97    4324 Beth Weaver           F      Greenville                    1:55:48.4 1:25:31.1 5:21  54  112.2      8        F 51-99  
98    3116 John Bostwick         M      Greenville                    1:56:56.4 1:25:51.5 5:22  60  103.0      17       M 51-99  
99    4045 Nathan Silknitter     M      Greenville                    1:56:55.3 1:25:52.5 5:22  33  84.3       37       M 19-50  
100   3960 Melissa Rucks         F      Beavercreek                   1:56:42.4 1:26:01.1 5:23  34  93.9       30       F 19-50  
101   4019 Tom Scott             M      St Marys                      1:58:45.3 1:26:01.6 5:23  68  111.2      18       M 51-99  
102   3394 Alison Fuller         F      Oakwood                       1:56:42.5 1:26:01.9 5:23  33  93.6       31       F 19-50  
103   3054 Barbara Barnt         F      Greenville                    1:56:27.3 1:26:12.2 5:23  54  111.3      9        F 51-99  
104   3055 Don Barnt             M      Greenville                    1:56:28.9 1:26:13.3 5:23  54  97.0       19       M 51-99  
105   3548 Bev Hughes            F      greenville                    1:57:58.6 1:26:26.6 5:24  61  121.9      10       F 51-99  
106   4000 MELISSA SCHLAMB       F      Greenville                    1:59:08.4 1:27:13.0 5:27  42  96.5       32       F 19-50  
107   3999 MADISON SCHLAMB       F      GREENVILLE                    1:59:08.8 1:27:15.4 5:27  16  94.7       4        F 0-18   
108   3114 M. Borneman           M      Dayton                        1:57:51.7 1:27:42.7 5:29  11  94.9       6        M 0-18   
109   3113 Karl Borneman         M      Dayton                        1:57:52.9 1:27:43.3 5:29  50  92.0       38       M 19-50  
110   4108 Colleen Stroiman      F      Sidney                        1:58:42.1 1:27:48.9 5:29  53  107.9      11       F 51-99  
111   3601 Marty Keifer          M      Sidney                        1:58:42.8 1:27:52.3 5:30  54  95.2       20       M 51-99  
112   3826 Kendra Obringer       F      Coldwater                     2:01:31.3 1:29:18.0 5:35  24  89.8       33       F 19-50  
113   3825 Kelly Obringer        F      Coldwater                     2:01:31.1 1:29:18.3 5:35  26  89.8       34       F 19-50  
114   3178 Rob Cassidy           M      Harrison                      2:03:04.2 1:30:42.5 5:40  31  79.8       39       M 19-50  
115   3566 Chris Johannemann     M      Covington                     2:03:04.1 1:30:43.0 5:40  26  79.7       40       M 19-50  
116   3672 Carel Labuschagne     M      Burlington                    2:03:04.5 1:30:44.0 5:40  42  83.2       41       M 19-50  
117   3913 Jeff Rademachir       M      Arcanum                       2:03:59.8 1:31:05.3 5:42  56  93.5       21       M 51-99  
118   3520 Melissa Hittle        F      Arcanum                       2:03:59.5 1:31:08.4 5:42  29  88.0       35       F 19-50  
119   3576 Katie Jordan          F      West Carrollton               2:02:10.4 1:31:22.0 5:43  59  112.2      12       F 51-99  
120   3837 Ivan O'Neill          M      West Carrollton               2:02:11.7 1:31:23.4 5:43  59  95.8       22       M 51-99  
121   3002 Tammy Abell           F      Greenville                    2:02:51.4 1:31:27.7 5:43  51  101.1      13       F 51-99  
122   3001 S. Abell              F      Greenville                    2:02:49.6 1:31:29.5 5:43  11  102.1      5        F 0-18   
123   4150 Amanda Tikkanen       F      Liberty                       2:03:34.2 1:32:04.6 5:45  32  87.3       36       F 19-50  
124   3483 Carmen Hartzell       F      Union City                    2:02:39.5 1:32:18.4 5:46  35  87.8       37       F 19-50  
125   3649 Lindsey Koesters      F      Coldwater                     2:04:36.7 1:32:24.8 5:47  24  86.8       38       F 19-50  
126   3827 Kim Obringer          F      Coldwater                     2:04:36.7 1:32:25.0 5:47  21  86.8       39       F 19-50  
127   4272 David Williams        M      troy                          2:04:21.1 1:32:58.8 5:49  28  77.8       42       M 19-50  
128   4274 Jessica Williams      F      troy                          2:04:21.4 1:33:01.1 5:49  26  86.3       40       F 19-50  
129   3326 Darla Eigenschink     F      Fort Wayne                    2:04:41.8 1:33:15.5 5:50  40  89.0       41       F 19-50  
130   3940 Thomas Ritter         M      connersville                  2:06:53.9 1:33:44.6 5:52  41  79.9       43       M 19-50  
131   3015 SUZANNE ALDER         F      LUDLOW FALLS                  2:06:17.8 1:34:10.3 5:53  47  93.6       42       F 19-50  
132   4264 MERRITT Wichner       M      Dayton                        2:06:52.1 1:34:10.4 5:53  60  93.9       23       M 51-99  
133   3014 Lee Lauren Alder      F      Phillipsburg                  2:06:19.8 1:34:13.1 5:53  25  85.2       43       F 19-50  
134   3928 Beverly Rench         F      Dayton                        2:07:17.3 1:34:35.8 5:55  54  101.4      14       F 51-99  
135   3482 B. Hartzell           M      Union City                    2:05:05.6 1:34:44.0 5:55  8   101.1      7        M 0-18   
136   3900 Jasmine Price         F      Antwerp                       2:07:06.9 1:34:50.0 5:56  19  84.6       44       F 19-50  
137   3472 Kristen Harkness      F      Greensburg                    2:08:57.8 1:35:00.5 5:56  42  88.6       45       F 19-50  
138   3132 Pamela Broering       F      New Paris                     1:44:25.6 1:35:29.5 5:58  57  104.5      15       F 51-99  
139   4327 Brad Beeson           M                                    2:08:38.5 1:35:29.6 5:58  40  77.9       44       M 19-50  
140   3209 Nelson Clymer         M      Troy                          2:07:17.7 1:35:29.8 5:58  14  80.0       8        M 0-18   
141   3776 Rebecca Migliozzi     F      Fairborn                      2:08:12.6 1:35:38.0 5:59  34  84.5       46       F 19-50  
142   3609 Shelly Keihl          F      Bradford                      2:07:23.8 1:35:40.1 5:59  45  90.3       47       F 19-50  
143   3603 David Keihl           M      Bradford                      2:07:27.8 1:35:41.7 5:59  43  79.5       45       M 19-50  
144   3992 BRENDA SCHAAR         F      NEW PARIS                     1:44:37.7 1:35:42.3 5:59  58  105.7      16       F 51-99  
145   3125 TAMI BOYER            F      Anna                          2:07:30.3 1:36:23.6 6:01  51  95.9       17       F 51-99  
146   4191 REBA VANPELT          F      PIQUA                         2:07:34.7 1:36:24.2 6:02  51  95.9       18       F 51-99  
147   3124 Shennon BOYER         F      Anna                          2:07:34.7 1:36:28.6 6:02  24  83.2       48       F 19-50  
148   4073 Wayne Snyder          M      Livonia                       2:08:58.2 1:36:38.0 6:02  64  95.1       24       M 51-99  
149   3040 Philip Bach           M      Dayton                        2:10:27.4 1:37:14.0 6:05  26  74.4       46       M 19-50  
150   3039 Dennis Bach           M      Vandalia                      2:10:27.6 1:37:16.1 6:05  64  94.5       25       M 51-99  
151   3104 Loy Anne Boncek       F      Dayton                        2:09:38.1 1:37:42.6 6:06  57  102.1      19       F 51-99  
152   4058 Christina Smith       F      Dayton                        2:09:38.1 1:37:42.6 6:06  30  82.1       49       F 19-50  
153   3286 Kurt Diemler          M      Arcanum                       2:09:34.4 1:37:42.7 6:06  50  82.6       47       M 19-50  
154   3287 Lisa Diemler          F      Arcanum                       2:09:37.1 1:37:44.6 6:07  49  92.3       50       F 19-50  
155   3046 Michael Baeumel       M      Wapakoneta                    2:09:55.3 1:37:48.2 6:07  48  81.1       48       M 19-50  
156   4245 Mark Weller           M      wapakoneta                    2:09:55.8 1:37:52.4 6:07  61  91.2       26       M 51-99  
157   3471 Cheryl Harkness       F      Peoria                        2:09:39.5 1:38:19.4 6:09  66  115.2      20       F 51-99  
158   3663 Luke Krause           M      Arcanum                       2:09:29.6 1:38:19.9 6:09  13  79.5       9        M 0-18   
159   3982 Mary Sargent          F      Arcanum                       2:09:40.5 1:38:29.2 6:09  49  91.6       51       F 19-50  
160   3426 Kathy Gootee          F      Greenville                    2:11:33.3 1:40:21.1 6:16  57  99.4       21       F 51-99  
161   3206 Alyssa Clevenger      F      Union City                    2:11:21.1 1:40:21.2 6:16  23  80.0       52       F 19-50  
162   3427 Lawrence Gootee       M      Greenville                    2:11:34.4 1:40:24.2 6:17  63  90.6       27       M 51-99  
163   3689 Stacey Leahy          F      Fort Wayne                    2:11:19.8 1:40:24.3 6:17  35  80.7       53       F 19-50  
164   3602 David Keihl           M      Bradford                      2:12:54.7 1:40:38.8 6:17  43  75.6       49       M 19-50  
165   3605 E. Keihl              F      Arcanum                       2:12:54.8 1:40:43.4 6:18  9   99.7       6        F 0-18   
166   3195 Nancy Clark           F      Springboro                    2:11:22.2 1:40:51.6 6:18  51  91.7       22       F 51-99  
167   3711 Trisha Long           F      Franklin                      2:11:35.8 1:41:02.3 6:19  37  80.8       54       F 19-50  
168   3144 Taylor Brown          F      Greenville                    2:13:41.9 1:41:14.8 6:20  13  87.1       7        F 0-18   
169   4332 Kimberly Puthoff      F                                    2:13:35.5 1:42:31.1 6:24  22  78.3       55       F 19-50  
170   4190 ALAN VANPELT          M      PIQUA                         2:13:35.3 1:42:36.1 6:25  52  80.1       28       M 51-99  
171   4336 J. Post               M      Troy                          2:13:36.6 1:42:42.3 6:25  11  81.0       10       M 0-18   
172   3192 David Ciesko          M      SPRINGBORO                    2:13:34.9 1:43:02.0 6:26  46  75.7       50       M 19-50  
173   4289 Lisa Wray             F      Springboro                    2:13:36.4 1:43:02.5 6:26  43  82.3       56       F 19-50  
174   3888 John Potiseck         M      Greensburg                    2:14:03.1 1:43:18.0 6:27  48  76.8       51       M 19-50  
175   3945 Jo Ann Rivera         F      Cincinnati                    1:52:00.2 1:43:26.5 6:28  48  86.2       57       F 19-50  
176   4146 Crystal Thornton      F      Loveland                      2:14:36.6 1:43:50.3 6:29  48  85.9       58       F 19-50  
177   4147 Kevin Thornton        M      LOVELAND                      2:14:36.4 1:43:50.3 6:29  48  76.4       52       M 19-50  
178   3901 Ramona Price          F      Antwerp                       2:16:26.6 1:44:08.1 6:31  56  94.6       23       F 51-99  
179   3887 M. Post               F      Troy                          2:15:39.8 1:44:42.6 6:33  11  89.2       8        F 0-18   
180   3886 Matthew Post          M      Troy                          2:15:40.7 1:44:48.0 6:33  42  72.0       53       M 19-50  
181   3422 MARK GISONDI          M      CENTERVILLE                   2:15:50.8 1:45:31.4 6:36  51  77.2       29       M 51-99  
182   4137 Neil Teaford          M      Casstown                      2:15:50.9 1:45:33.2 6:36  58  82.2       30       M 51-99  
183   3693 Jim Lee               M      Parma                         2:16:33.7 1:46:22.8 6:39  56  80.1       31       M 51-99  
184   3432 Vesna Goverdovski     F      Parma                         2:16:33.8 1:46:23.6 6:39  38  77.1       59       F 19-50  
185   3934 John Richeson         M      Indianapolis                  2:19:37.6 1:47:05.4 6:42  59  81.8       32       M 51-99  
186   3585 Joshua Kaczmarek      M      Brookville                    2:18:42.6 1:47:09.7 6:42  37  68.3       54       M 19-50  
187   3586 Robin Kaczmarek       F      Brookville                    2:18:48.4 1:47:15.9 6:42  36  75.8       60       F 19-50  
188   3937 A. Rindler            F      Versailles                    2:20:13.2 1:47:56.4 6:45  9   93.0       9        F 0-18   
189   3722 Sophia Lucas          F      germantown                    2:19:59.3 1:47:56.8 6:45  13  81.7       10       F 0-18   
190   3720 Kathie Lucas          F      germantown                    2:20:05.6 1:48:02.4 6:45  45  79.9       61       F 19-50  
191   3938 June Rindler          F      Versailles                    2:20:26.3 1:48:05.8 6:45  49  83.5       62       F 19-50  
192   3884 Cindy Post            F      Troy                          2:19:20.7 1:48:20.8 6:46  44  79.0       63       F 19-50  
193   3883 A. Post               F      Troy                          2:19:21.6 1:48:25.0 6:47  8   96.7       11       F 0-18   
194   3063 DON BAUM              M      GAHANNA                       2:19:44.5 1:48:39.5 6:47  40  68.5       55       M 19-50  
195   3061 A. BAUM               M      GAHANNA                       2:19:43.7 1:48:40.5 6:48  10  79.7       11       M 0-18   
196   4109 John Stump            M      Vandalia                      2:22:24.7 1:49:19.6 6:50  33  66.3       56       M 19-50  
197   4110 Mike Stump            M      Vandalia                      2:22:28.5 1:49:23.0 6:50  62  82.4       33       M 51-99  
198   3695 Dale Leensvaart       M      greenville                    2:19:51.8 1:49:27.9 6:50  61  81.5       34       M 51-99  
199   3696 Sherrye Leensvaart    F      greenville                    2:19:51.8 1:49:29.5 6:51  58  92.3       24       F 51-99  
200   3755 Doug McGuire          M      Columbus                      2:20:01.4 1:49:30.2 6:51  43  69.5       57       M 19-50  
201   3756 Hayden McGuire        M      Columbus                      2:20:01.5 1:49:30.5 6:51  17  66.6       12       M 0-18   
202   3765 John Mendez           M      Cincinnati                    2:21:15.3 1:49:44.4 6:52  41  68.3       58       M 19-50  
203   3074 Aaron Berning         M      Troy                          2:26:04.7 1:53:26.7 7:05  37  64.5       59       M 19-50  
204   3773 Sheri Meyer           F      Dayton                        2:25:19.1 1:53:42.3 7:06  42  74.0       64       F 19-50  
205   3139 Jared Brown           M      Greenville                    2:26:13.4 1:53:47.1 7:07  41  65.8       60       M 19-50  
206   3423 Bill Glaser           M      Celina                        2:27:40.4 1:54:49.3 7:11  69  84.2       35       M 51-99  
207   3651 Mike Koons            M      Vandalia                      2:27:39.4 1:54:51.3 7:11  65  80.8       36       M 51-99  
208   3253 Jim Dahlinghaus       M      Maria Stein                   2:27:41.9 1:54:55.1 7:11  76  92.4       37       M 51-99  
209   3877 Bob Pohlman           M      Maria Stein                   2:27:42.2 1:54:58.1 7:11  69  84.1       38       M 51-99  
210   3781 H. Mills              M      Greenville                    2:27:34.4 1:54:59.1 7:11  9   78.9       13       M 0-18   
211   3783 Sarah Mills           F      Greenville                    2:27:32.1 1:55:02.9 7:11  42  73.1       65       F 19-50  
212   3051 Angela Bane           F      richmond                      2:26:56.7 1:56:05.7 7:15  39  71.0       66       F 19-50  
213   3052 Anthony Bane          M      Richmond                      2:26:56.9 1:56:07.7 7:15  36  62.8       61       M 19-50  
214   3902 Zechariah Price       M      ANTWERP                       2:29:06.1 1:56:49.1 7:18  18  62.0       14       M 0-18   
215   3927 Michael Reinhart      M      Sidney                        1:58:25.4 1:57:56.0 7:22  17  61.9       15       M 0-18   
216   4249 Jane Wenger           F      Pickerington                  2:39:55.5 1:59:36.8 7:29  40  69.4       67       F 19-50  
217   4247 A. Wenger             F      Pickerington                  2:39:54.1 1:59:38.1 7:29  10  80.8       12       F 0-18   
218   4248 Bryan Wenger          M      Pickerington                  2:39:54.6 1:59:40.3 7:29  46  65.2       62       M 19-50  
219   4118 Ken Sutter            M      Celina                US      2:38:06.7 2:05:12.3 7:50  46  62.3       63       M 19-50  
220   4119 Patty Sutter          F      Celina                US      2:38:24.8 2:05:26.9 7:50  45  68.8       68       F 19-50  
221   3245 Nicole Cunningham     F      Kettering                     2:38:45.3 2:06:18.9 7:54  19  63.5       69       F 19-50  
222   3604 David Keihl           M      Bradford                      2:41:53.7 2:10:01.8 8:08  70  75.1       39       M 51-99  
223   3340 Joy Eyer              F      Greenville                    2:41:54.5 2:10:07.1 8:08  69  91.2       25       F 51-99  
224   4291 Amy Yates             F      New Carlisle                  2:45:19.7 2:13:45.7 8:22  45  64.6       70       F 19-50  
225   3926 Keith Reinhart        M      Sidney                        2:14:49.3 2:14:22.5 8:24  44  57.1       64       M 19-50  
226   3489 Jack Hawkins          M      New Carlisle                  2:46:31.9 2:14:55.2 8:26  66  69.5       40       M 51-99  
227   3490 Jason Hawkins         M      Trenton                       2:47:13.5 2:15:37.4 8:29  36  53.8       65       M 19-50  
228   3352 E. Fett               M      Springboro                    2:48:46.8 2:15:53.7 8:30  8   70.5       16       M 0-18   
229   3353 Jenny Fett            F      Springboro                    2:48:46.6 2:15:54.8 8:30  38  60.4       71       F 19-50  
230   4151 Wally Timmer          M      Kettering                     2:46:31.2 2:16:26.1 8:32  35  53.3       66       M 19-50  
231   4039 Richard Shumaker      M      Greenville                    2:49:16.2 2:18:55.9 8:41  68  68.9       41       M 51-99  
232   3556 X. Irey               M      Greenville                    2:49:16.1 2:18:58.6 8:41  9   65.3       17       M 0-18   
233   3491 Tracy Hawkins         F      New Carlisle                  2:52:42.5 2:21:04.7 8:49  45  61.2       72       F 19-50  
234   4292 S. Yates              F      New Carlisle                  2:52:42.8 2:21:11.5 8:49  9   71.1       13       F 0-18   
235   4179 Jason Underwood       M      SHELBYVILLE                   3:15:01.3 2:41:57.8 10:07 37  45.2       67       M 19-50  
236   4178 Catherine Underwood   F      SHELBYVILLE                   3:15:03.4 2:42:02.1 10:08 34  49.8       73       F 19-50  
237   3317 Hien Duong            F      Cleveland                     3:18:50.6 2:47:01.6 10:26 35  48.5       74       F 19-50  
238   3316 E. Duong              M      Canton                        3:18:48.1 2:47:01.6 10:26 5   71.5       18       M 0-18   
239   3319 Xuan Duong            F      Canton                        3:18:50.5 2:47:03.9 10:26 36  48.7       75       F 19-50  
240   3315 A. Duong              F      Canton                        3:18:49.7 2:47:07.5 10:27 9   60.1       14       F 0-18   
241   3318 Tai Duong             M      Canton                        3:18:46.9 2:47:08.1 10:27 40  44.5       68       M 19-50  
242   3707 Jolie Litton          F      Dayton                        2:58:11.4 2:50:48.8 10:41 17  47.4       15       F 0-18   
243   4271 Carol Williams        F      Hilliard                      2:58:46.7 2:51:59.0 10:45 57  58.0       26       F 51-99  
244   4270 Mark Willaims         M      Hilliard                      2:58:46.8 2:52:00.0 10:45 56  49.5       42       M 51-99  
245   3950 Christine Roberts     F      Marblehead                    3:00:11.6 2:56:55.8 11:03 61  59.5       27       F 51-99  
246   3439 Thomas Green          M      Springboro                    3:24:38.3 3:18:34.4 12:25 63  45.8       43       M 51-99  
247   3615 Mary Kelley           F      Troy                          3:31:53.7 3:29:38.6 13:06 54  45.8       28       F 51-99  

Embed Code