Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3155 GRANT BURGESS            M      Indianapolis                   44:44.0   44:31.8   2:47  30  162.5      1        M 19-50  
2     3843 SAVANNAH REED            F      Englewood                      48:35.3   48:35.3   3:02  49  185.7      1        F 19-50  
3     3844 STEVEN REED              M      Englewood                      48:37.6   48:37.6   3:02  49  164.6      2        M 19-50  
4     4101 JOE VOSKUHL              M      Englewood                      54:06.9   52:04.7   3:15  48  152.4      3        M 19-50  
5     3226 TYLER COX                M      Arcanum                        57:09.6   56:41.4   3:33  28  127.6      4        M 19-50  
6     3228 NICOLE CRASE             F                                     58:25.9   58:01.7   3:38  35  139.6      2        F 19-50  
7     3391 RUSS GOTTFRIED           M      Mansfield                      58:25.3   58:08.9   3:38  61  153.5      1        M 51-99  
8     3845 MELISSA REGA             F      Sadieville                     59:30.2   59:11.9   3:42  41  141.1      3        F 19-50  
9     4111 RYAN WALLS               M      Hamilton                       1:00:01.2 59:34.0   3:43  32  121.5      5        M 19-50  
10    4088 LORI URBAN               F      Fremont                        1:00:59.5 1:00:04.9 3:45  48  148.4      4        F 19-50  
11    3588 KAY KOGER                F      Richmond                       1:00:16.9 1:00:16.9 3:46  56  163.4      1        F 51-99  
12    3345 IAN FLEMING              M      Columbus                       1:00:59.7 1:00:27.5 3:47  23  119.7      6        M 19-50  
13    3589 STEVE KOGER              M      Richmond                       1:01:11.6 1:01:11.6 3:49  63  148.7      2        M 51-99  
14    3041 SHANNON BAKER            F      Arcanum                        1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 3:52  32  129.8      5        F 19-50  
15    3139 MALLORY BROWN            F      Marysville                     1:02:24.2 1:02:01.4 3:53  26  129.4      6        F 19-50  
16    4186 GREG WOODALL             M      Greenville                     1:03:28.2 1:03:07.1 3:57  64  145.6      3        M 51-99  
17    3972 LIZZIE HELL-ON- SKELDING F      cambridge                      1:03:51.3 1:03:36.9 3:59  28  126.1      7        F 19-50  
18    3268 SUE BALLS-TO-TH DEMMERY  F      canbridge                      1:03:52.2 1:03:37.0 3:59  43  133.3      8        F 19-50  
19    3873 JO ANN RIVERA            F      Cincinnati                     1:04:43.9 1:04:43.9 4:03  47  136.2      9        F 19-50  
20    3586 CARRIE KOESTERS          F      St. Henry                      1:05:29.9 1:04:49.3 4:03  39  127.2      10       F 19-50  
21    4112 STEVE WALLS              M      DAYTON                         1:05:35.8 1:05:09.3 4:04  35  111.6      7        M 19-50  
22    4002 GRANT HIERHOLZER         M      St. Henry                      1:07:04.4 1:05:45.1 4:07  13  118.9      1        M 0-18   
23    3783 ABBY PAINTER             F      carmel                         1:06:22.4 1:05:55.2 4:07  27  121.7      11       F 19-50  
24    3784 CORA PAINTER             F      Blacklick                      1:06:22.4 1:05:58.1 4:07  23  121.6      12       F 19-50  
25    3223 JOHN COX                 M      Arcanum                        1:07:07.1 1:06:39.9 4:10  55  126.6      4        M 51-99  
26    3455 A. HEYL                  M      DAYTON                         1:09:29.7 1:07:33.5 4:13  8   141.7      2        M 0-18   
27    3458 STEPHEN HEYL             M      DAYTON                         1:11:41.4 1:09:43.9 4:21  40  106.7      8        M 19-50  
28    4139 LINDA WELLER             F      Piqua                          1:10:05.5 1:09:54.7 4:22  48  127.5      13       F 19-50  
29    4140 STEVE WELLER             M      Piqua                          1:10:16.6 1:10:06.7 4:23  42  107.7      9        M 19-50  
30    3431 JUNIOR HART              M      fortville                      1:11:39.4 1:11:19.2 4:27  64  128.9      5        M 51-99  
31    3442 CHANTAL HAYES            F      Cincinnati                     1:12:07.9 1:11:49.4 4:29  32  112.0      14       F 19-50  
32    4155 A. WIDENHOUSE            F      Clarksville                    1:12:50.2 1:12:33.6 4:32  12  124.9      1        F 0-18   
33    3367 ELAINE FULTZ             F      Centerville                    1:13:34.5 1:13:10.3 4:34  44  116.9      15       F 19-50  
34    4075 ALEX TURNER              M      greenville                     1:13:41.1 1:13:19.8 4:35  13  106.6      3        M 0-18   
35    3543 AMY KEIHL                F      Arcanum                        1:17:12.2 1:16:02.9 4:45  38  107.9      16       F 19-50  
36    3548 O. KEIHL                 F      Arcanum                        1:17:11.8 1:16:03.1 4:45  11  122.8      2        F 0-18   
37    3544 DAVID KEIHL              M      Bradford                       1:17:31.9 1:16:39.1 4:47  42  98.5       10       M 19-50  
38    3550 SHELLY KEIHL             F      Bradford                       1:17:31.2 1:16:40.4 4:48  44  111.6      17       F 19-50  
39    3399 JEANNIE GROSCH           F      Greenville             US      1:20:05.9 1:18:19.7 4:54  53  121.0      2        F 51-99  
40    3142 TOM BROWN                M      Marysville                     1:18:58.7 1:18:39.5 4:55  27  92.0       11       M 19-50  
41    4166 JILL WILLIS              F      Greenville                     1:19:59.2 1:18:43.7 4:55  25  101.9      18       F 19-50  
42    3657 BRADLEY MADER            M      BELLBROOK                      1:20:42.4 1:18:54.9 4:56  33  91.8       12       M 19-50  
43    3084 DANA BICKNELL            M      Lebanon                        1:20:14.9 1:19:01.1 4:56  36  92.3       13       M 19-50  
44    3068 CARLEEN BEISNER          F      Ansonia                        1:19:46.2 1:19:25.7 4:58  56  124.0      3        F 51-99  
45    3186 SARAH CHAPMAN            F      Avon                           1:20:36.6 1:19:26.1 4:58  52  117.8      4        F 51-99  
46    3549 SHARON KEIHL             F      Arcanum                        1:21:12.3 1:20:01.4 5:00  41  104.4      19       F 19-50  
47    3547 KATRINA KEIHL            F      Arcanum                        1:21:12.9 1:20:04.7 5:00  33  100.6      20       F 19-50  
48    3028 THERESA AXE              F      st marys                       1:21:51.9 1:20:34.3 5:02  54  119.1      5        F 51-99  
49    3117 SHENNON BOYER            F      Anna                           1:22:00.4 1:20:56.2 5:04  24  99.1       21       F 19-50  
50    4060 DAVID THOLE              M      Liberty Twp                    1:21:44.9 1:21:02.7 5:04  45  95.5       14       M 19-50  
51    4059 A. THOLE                 M      Liberty Twp                    1:21:43.4 1:21:06.7 5:04  10  106.7      4        M 0-18   
52    3118 TAMI BOYER               F      Anna                           1:22:39.2 1:21:32.8 5:06  50  112.0      22       F 19-50  
53    3536 AMY KAKOS                F      Brookville                     1:23:04.1 1:21:50.3 5:07  54  117.3      6        F 51-99  
54    3430 REGINA HARRISON          F      Trotwood                       1:24:30.8 1:23:11.8 5:12  52  112.5      7        F 51-99  
55    3722 MARIA MOLER              F      Brookville                     1:24:20.4 1:23:32.0 5:13  35  97.0       23       F 19-50  
56    3999 ELLEN SOELLNER           F      Kettering                      1:24:33.4 1:23:36.3 5:14  48  106.6      24       F 19-50  
57    3038 PAUL BAILY               M      New Albany                     1:24:18.2 1:23:40.4 5:14  48  94.8       15       M 19-50  
58    3036 G. BAILY                 F      New Albany                     1:24:18.4 1:23:40.5 5:14  8   125.2      3        F 0-18   
59    3037 L. BAILY                 M      New Albany                     1:24:16.2 1:23:41.3 5:14  10  103.4      5        M 0-18   
60    3059 REBECCA BAUM             F      GAHANNA                        1:24:32.4 1:23:54.1 5:15  42  100.3      25       F 19-50  
61    3786 PEG PAINTER              F      Arcanum                        1:24:33.2 1:23:59.3 5:15  53  112.8      8        F 51-99  
62    3785 DAVE PAINTER             M      Arcanum                        1:24:34.2 1:23:59.5 5:15  54  99.6       6        M 51-99  
63    3533 DEBORAH JORGENSON        F      West Alexandria                1:24:45.2 1:24:26.6 5:17  49  106.8      26       F 19-50  
64    3937 JIM SELL                 M      Liberty Township               1:25:55.9 1:24:30.2 5:17  49  94.7       16       M 19-50  
65    3938 TAMMY SELL               F      Liberty Township               1:25:55.9 1:24:32.2 5:17  48  105.5      27       F 19-50  
66    3151 LINUS BRUNSWICK          M      Coldwater                      1:26:02.8 1:24:50.5 5:18  35  85.7       17       M 19-50  
67    3185 EMMA CAVENDER            F      Germantown                     1:25:57.9 1:25:25.6 5:20  13  103.2      4        F 0-18   
68    3184 BRYAN CAVENDER           M      Germantown                     1:25:58.9 1:25:30.5 5:21  44  89.7       18       M 19-50  
69    3324 BRAD FAGRELL             M      Carroll                        1:26:01.2 1:25:35.0 5:21  51  95.1       7        M 51-99  
70    3325 R. FAGRELL               M      Carroll                        1:26:05.4 1:25:41.1 5:21  11  97.1       6        M 0-18   
71    3056 TRICIA BATEMAN           F      Cincinnati                     1:26:58.4 1:25:43.0 5:21  40  96.8       28       F 19-50  
72    3012 LEE ALDER                F      Phillipsburg                   1:26:09.7 1:25:45.9 5:22  24  93.6       29       F 19-50  
73    3500 MATTHEW HUTTON           M      Fremont                        1:26:48.4 1:25:56.2 5:22  14  88.8       7        M 0-18   
74    3499 KIM HUTTON               F      Fremont                        1:27:09.9 1:26:16.3 5:24  44  99.2       30       F 19-50  
75    3111 A. BOWERSOCK             M      greenville                     1:26:51.1 1:26:30.2 5:24  12  93.0       8        M 0-18   
76    3528 EMILY JONES              F      New Carlisle                   1:29:07.7 1:27:29.4 5:28  26  91.7       31       F 19-50  
77    3202 KENNON COLEMAN           M      fairborn                       1:29:08.1 1:27:30.5 5:28  23  82.7       19       M 19-50  
78    3709 AMANDA MILLER            F      Frankfort                      1:29:16.6 1:27:40.4 5:29  27  91.5       32       F 19-50  
79    3330 DANIELLE FENTON          F      Tiffin                         1:29:07.5 1:28:14.0 5:31  30  91.0       33       F 19-50  
80    3106 LISA BORGER              F      COLDWATER                      1:30:47.1 1:29:38.5 5:36  36  90.7       34       F 19-50  
81    3294 MELINDA DUES             F      Ft. Loramie                    1:30:46.4 1:29:39.5 5:36  37  91.1       35       F 19-50  
82    4173 ANDREW WILSON            M      Huber Heights                  1:30:32.5 1:29:50.5 5:37  29  80.5       20       M 19-50  
83    4125 BETH WEAVER              F      Greenville                     1:30:12.2 1:29:53.3 5:37  53  105.4      9        F 51-99  
84    4174 NANCY WILSON             F      Huber Heights                  1:30:35.9 1:29:55.0 5:37  57  111.0      10       F 51-99  
85    3866 BRITLEY RITZ             F      GREENVILLE                     1:30:51.2 1:29:57.0 5:37  20  89.2       36       F 19-50  
86    3794 DAVID PEARL              M      Beavercreek                    1:33:26.2 1:30:58.4 5:41  14  83.9       9        M 0-18   
87    3131 PAMELA BROERING          F      New Paris                      1:31:16.6 1:31:16.6 5:42  56  107.9      11       F 51-99  
88    4160 DAVID WILLIAMS           M      troy                           1:32:46.9 1:31:21.7 5:43  27  79.2       21       M 19-50  
89    3459 GREG SPECK               M      St. Henry                      1:32:49.4 1:31:23.6 5:43  41  82.0       22       M 19-50  
90    4161 JESSICA WILLIAMS         F      troy                           1:32:54.9 1:31:34.4 5:43  25  87.6       37       F 19-50  
91    3867 SCOTT RITZ               M      GREENVILLE                     1:33:40.5 1:32:46.1 5:48  45  83.4       23       M 19-50  
92    3053 DON BARNT                M      Greenville                     1:33:35.2 1:33:16.4 5:50  53  88.9       8        M 51-99  
93    3044 MARK BANKSON             M      greenville                     1:34:32.1 1:33:16.9 5:50  50  86.6       24       M 19-50  
94    3052 BARB BARNT               F      Greenville                     1:33:33.8 1:33:17.3 5:50  53  101.6      12       F 51-99  
95    3043 M. BANKSON               F      greenville                     1:34:31.4 1:33:18.6 5:50  11  100.1      5        F 0-18   
96    3453 ANN HERRMAN              F      Richmond                       1:33:53.5 1:33:53.5 5:52  63  115.4      13       F 51-99  
97    3602 THOMAS KRESS             M      OKEECHOBEE                     1:34:24.2 1:33:55.3 5:52  60  94.1       9        M 51-99  
98    3482 J. HORNBERGER            M      Troy                           1:34:47.7 1:34:06.3 5:53  11  88.4       10       M 0-18   
99    3481 GENICE HORNBERGER        F      Troy                           1:34:48.5 1:34:08.8 5:53  38  87.1       38       F 19-50  
100   3912 BRENDA SCHAAR            F      NEW PARIS                      1:34:13.2 1:34:13.2 5:53  57  105.9      14       F 51-99  
101   3745 AIMEE NOEL               F      Dayton                         1:36:31.6 1:34:56.4 5:56  41  88.0       39       F 19-50  
102   3796 S. PEARL                 M      Beavercreek                    1:37:24.6 1:34:58.7 5:56  12  84.7       11       M 0-18   
103   3302 CHRISTOPHER EASTMAN      M      Westerville                    1:36:34.7 1:35:02.2 5:56  40  78.3       25       M 19-50  
104   3303 E. EASTMAN               F      westerville                    1:36:34.9 1:35:02.5 5:56  9   105.7      6        F 0-18   
105   3718 SARAH MILLS              F      Greenville                     1:36:23.5 1:35:31.2 5:58  42  88.1       40       F 19-50  
106   3795 RENEE PEARL              F      Beavercreek                    1:39:40.4 1:37:13.2 6:05  47  90.7       41       F 19-50  
107   3828 MICHELLE PUGH            F      ASHLAND                        1:39:19.2 1:38:55.6 6:11  35  81.9       42       F 19-50  
108   3814 MICHAEL POJMAN           M      strongsville                   1:41:50.6 1:40:20.0 6:16  43  75.9       26       M 19-50  
109   3810 A. POJMAN                M      springboro                     1:41:49.9 1:40:20.1 6:16  11  82.9       12       M 0-18   
110   3925 TRACY SCHMIDT            M      Fairborn                       1:41:36.7 1:40:30.7 6:17  48  78.9       27       M 19-50  
111   3924 TERI SCHMIDT             F      Fairborn                       1:41:37.5 1:40:33.2 6:17  49  89.7       43       F 19-50  
112   3535 ROBIN KACZMAREK          F      Brookville                     1:41:20.5 1:40:35.7 6:17  35  80.5       44       F 19-50  
113   3534 JOSHUA KACZMAREK         M      Brookville                     1:41:20.2 1:40:36.6 6:17  36  72.5       28       M 19-50  
114   3301 B. EASTMAN               M      Westerville                    1:42:28.2 1:41:02.5 6:19  11  82.3       13       M 0-18   
115   3517 DONNA JOHNSON            F      Piqua                          1:42:27.7 1:41:04.2 6:19  55  96.2       15       F 51-99  
116   3457 M. HEYL                  F      DAYTON                         1:44:43.7 1:42:48.2 6:26  8   101.9      7        F 0-18   
117   3581 BRIAN KNECHT             M      Dover                          1:44:10.1 1:43:07.0 6:27  46  75.7       29       M 19-50  
118   3580 BARBARA KNECHT           F      Dover                          1:44:10.5 1:43:07.7 6:27  49  87.5       45       F 19-50  
119   3812 DIANE POJMAN             F      springboro                     1:44:50.7 1:43:16.5 6:27  45  83.6       46       F 19-50  
120   3811 DAVID POJMAN             M      springboro                     1:44:49.1 1:43:46.8 6:29  47  75.8       30       M 19-50  
121   3813 E. POJMAN                F      springboro                     1:44:49.2 1:43:47.9 6:29  9   96.8       8        F 0-18   
122   4116 JACKIE WARD              F      Wooster                        1:46:05.4 1:44:16.7 6:31  59  98.3       16       F 51-99  
123   3002 P. HEYL                  F                                     1:46:34.9 1:44:37.6 6:32  12  86.6       9        F 0-18   
124   3456 JACKIE HEYL              F      DAYTON                         1:46:38.8 1:44:38.4 6:32  40  79.3       47       F 19-50  
125   3032 DAWN BACKUS              F      Cincinnnati                    1:46:07.5 1:44:39.0 6:32  54  91.7       17       F 51-99  
126   3034 LORI BACKUS              F      Hamilton                       1:46:09.9 1:44:43.4 6:33  27  76.6       48       F 19-50  
127   3370 DEBBIE GALVIN            F      Dayton                         1:46:39.6 1:44:49.4 6:33  55  92.7       18       F 51-99  
128   4169 J. WILLS                 F      Cincinnati                     1:46:04.1 1:45:28.4 6:36  4              10       F 0-18   
129   4168 ANNE WILLS               F      Cincinnati                     1:46:03.6 1:45:30.7 6:36  13  83.6       11       F 0-18   
130   4170 K. WILLS                 F      Cincinnati                     1:46:03.4 1:45:33.2 6:36  11  88.5       12       F 0-18   
131   3495 CINDY HUNSAKER           F      Springboro                     1:46:18.7 1:45:34.5 6:36  50  86.5       49       F 19-50  
132   3195 NANCY CLARK              F      Springboro                     1:46:28.1 1:45:43.6 6:36  50  86.4       50       F 19-50  
133   4172 SARAH WILLS              F      Cincinnati                     1:46:25.2 1:45:46.2 6:37  49  85.3       51       F 19-50  
134   4171 RICH WILLS               M      Cincinnati                     1:46:20.9 1:45:50.0 6:37  50  76.3       31       M 19-50  
135   3545 DAVID KEIHL              M      Bradford                       1:48:10.7 1:47:00.0 6:41  42  70.6       32       M 19-50  
136   3546 E. KEIHL                 F      Arcanum                        1:48:09.5 1:47:02.7 6:41  8   97.9       13       F 0-18   
137   3003 JOHN ABRAMS              M      Lebanon                        1:50:19.6 1:49:20.1 6:50  21  66.2       33       M 19-50  
138   3837 P. RAMMEL                M      Arcanum                        1:50:56.8 1:49:28.6 6:51  11  76.0       14       M 0-18   
139   3836 ANDY RAMMEL              M      Arcanum                US      1:50:58.7 1:49:32.0 6:51  42  68.9       34       M 19-50  
140   3643 ALEXANDRA LOGSDON        F      Lexington                      1:50:54.7 1:49:34.3 6:51  19  73.2       52       F 19-50  
141   4118 AMBER WARNER             F      ARCANUM                        1:51:21.8 1:49:35.6 6:51  35  73.9       53       F 19-50  
142   3789 JEN PARSONS              F      lexington                      1:51:07.7 1:49:40.0 6:51  40  75.7       54       F 19-50  
143   3959 J. SHUPE                 M      Lebanon                        1:53:07.1 1:51:48.1 6:59  9   81.1       15       M 0-18   
144   3958 JOHN SHUPE               M      Lebanon                        1:53:08.3 1:51:50.3 6:59  42  67.5       35       M 19-50  
145   3658 DAWN MADER               F      Bellbrook                      1:54:03.6 1:52:11.0 7:01  32  71.7       55       F 19-50  
146   3541 JACK KEGLEY              M      Mt. Gilead                     1:52:34.2 1:52:34.2 7:02  41  66.5       36       M 19-50  
147   3542 T. KEGLEY                M      Mount Gilead                   1:52:35.6 1:52:35.6 7:02  12  71.4       16       M 0-18   
148   3423 JAYME HANGEN             F      arcanum                        1:54:51.6 1:53:29.8 7:06  23  70.7       56       F 19-50  
149   3492 L. HULME                 F      Piqua                          1:55:19.5 1:53:39.4 7:06  9   88.4       14       F 0-18   
150   3491 CHRISTINE HULME          F      Piqua                          1:55:21.4 1:53:40.2 7:06  39  72.6       57       F 19-50  
151   3493 MIKE HULME               M      Piqua                          1:55:22.4 1:53:41.1 7:06  41  65.9       37       M 19-50  
152   3494 S. HULME                 F      Piqua                          1:55:22.7 1:53:42.4 7:06  12  79.7       15       F 0-18   
153   3124 STACY BRAFF              F      Centerville                    1:55:16.1 1:54:16.0 7:09  51  80.9       19       F 51-99  
154   3123 S. BRAFF                 F      Centerville                    1:55:13.7 1:54:16.4 7:09  10  84.6       16       F 0-18   
155   3122 LANNY BRAFF              M      Centerville                    1:55:16.2 1:54:17.8 7:09  44  67.1       38       M 19-50  
156   3291 ROWAN DOWNING            F      Loveland                       1:56:47.1 1:55:16.6 7:12  42  73.0       58       F 19-50  
157   3707 MORIAH MIDLAM            F      Pleasant Hill                  1:57:12.5 1:55:44.2 7:14  20  69.3       59       F 19-50  
158   3417 KIMBERLY HAMBLIN         F                                     1:59:48.9 1:58:47.7 7:25  50  76.9       60       F 19-50  
159   3239 C. CURRAN                M      Westerville                    2:02:20.4 2:00:55.0 7:33  11  68.8       17       M 0-18   
160   4021 TIM STIVERS              M      Troy                           2:02:35.2 2:00:58.5 7:34  50  66.7       39       M 19-50  
161   4213 Teri Shearer             F                                     2:02:34.5 2:01:02.3 7:34  46  72.0       61       F 19-50  
162   3241 O. CURRAN                M      Westerville                    2:02:35.7 2:01:13.5 7:35  9   74.8       18       M 0-18   
163   3238 CLAIRE CURRAN            F      Westerville                    2:03:22.7 2:01:51.9 7:37  40  68.1       62       F 19-50  
164   3240 K. CURRAN                F      Westerville                    2:03:20.5 2:01:53.2 7:37  7   90.2       17       F 0-18   
165   3209 MIKE COMBER              M      Copley                         2:03:21.4 2:01:58.0 7:37  67  77.7       10       M 51-99  
166   3051 K. BARNES                F      Grove City                     2:22:00.0 2:02:00.0 7:38  6   95.0       18       F 0-18   
167   3050 JASON BARNES             M      Grove City                     2:22:00.0 2:02:00.0 7:38  37  60.0       40       M 19-50  
168   3716 H. MILLS                 M      Greenville                     2:05:43.9 2:04:54.7 7:48  8   76.6       19       M 0-18   
169   3687 SCOTT MCDANIEL           M      New Bremen                     2:06:05.2 2:05:10.5 7:49  33  57.9       41       M 19-50  
170   3689 T. MCDANIEL              M      Minster                        2:06:04.7 2:05:20.0 7:50  8   76.4       20       M 0-18   
171   3280 LISA DIEMLER             F      Arcanum                        2:09:33.7 2:07:45.6 7:59  48  69.8       63       F 19-50  
172   3688 SHANNON MCDANIEL         F      Minster                        2:09:05.8 2:08:17.3 8:01  32  62.7       64       F 19-50  
173   3809 LAURIE PLUNKETT          F      Columbus                       2:10:42.3 2:08:37.1 8:02  43  65.9       65       F 19-50  
174   3616 MIKE LANGHANS            M      Westerville                    2:10:41.2 2:08:37.8 8:02  40  57.8       42       M 19-50  
175   3685 GEOFFREY MCDANIEL        F      Minster                        2:09:24.2 2:08:38.1 8:02  31  62.4       66       F 19-50  
176   4141 A. WENGER                F      Pickerington                   2:12:24.2 2:10:20.4 8:09  9   77.1       19       F 0-18   
177   4142 BRYAN WENGER             M      Pickerington                   2:12:24.2 2:10:20.7 8:09  44  58.9       43       M 19-50  
178   3090 JOYCE BISHOP             F      Springboro                     2:15:36.5 2:13:21.5 8:20  54  72.0       20       F 51-99  
179   4104 VANESSA WAGNER           F      Ashland                        2:15:04.5 2:13:21.8 8:20  27  60.2       67       F 19-50  
180   4103 RENATA WAGNER            F      Akron                          2:15:10.4 2:13:28.1 8:21  54  71.9       21       F 51-99  
181   3826 RAMONA PRICE             F      Antwerp                        2:16:33.2 2:14:11.7 8:23  55  72.4       22       F 51-99  
182   3379 DONNA GIBLIN             F      Troy                           2:19:00.4 2:18:09.9 8:38  53  68.6       23       F 51-99  
183   3380 JAMES GIBLIN             M      Troy                           2:19:01.5 2:18:10.7 8:38  60  64.0       11       M 51-99  
184   3630 A. LEWANDOWSKI           M      Vandalia                       2:20:21.8 2:18:38.2 8:40  10  62.4       21       M 0-18   
185   3634 JAMIE LEWANDOWSKI        F      Vandalia                       2:20:50.7 2:19:07.8 8:42  47  63.4       68       F 19-50  
186   3971 CATHY SINK               F      Arcanum                        2:21:00.6 2:19:14.8 8:42  46  62.6       69       F 19-50  
187   3632 ANDY LEWANDOWSKI         M      Vandalia                       2:21:01.4 2:19:15.6 8:42  48  57.0       44       M 19-50  
188   3177 ROBERT CARNES            M      Saint Paris                    2:25:31.4 2:23:19.5 8:57  48  55.4       45       M 19-50  
189   3175 JENNIFER CARNES          F      St. Paris        OH    US      2:25:31.2 2:23:21.9 8:58  47  61.5       70       F 19-50  
190   3572 CARLA KIRSCH             F      Eaton                          2:29:36.7 2:27:42.2 9:14  50  61.8       71       F 19-50  
191   3323 JUTTA EWING              F      Eaton                          2:29:35.7 2:27:42.5 9:14  60  70.4       24       F 51-99  
192   3176 MARILYN CARNES           F      St. Paris                      2:30:47.4 2:28:32.5 9:17  70  81.1       25       F 51-99  
193   3174 BARNEY CARNES            M      St. Paris                      2:30:50.1 2:28:38.6 9:17  72  67.3       12       M 51-99  
194   4191 S. YATES                 F      New Carlisle                   2:31:59.8 2:31:25.5 9:28  8   69.2       20       F 0-18   
195   3440 TRACY HAWKINS            F      New Carlisle                   2:32:01.4 2:31:27.3 9:28  43  56.0       72       F 19-50  
196   3161 WARREN BURNETT           F      Baltimore                      2:47:49.6 2:47:10.3 10:27 15  50.4       21       F 0-18   

Embed Code