Race Header

Spivey Hill Challenge


Sat April 7, 2018
Location: Graham, TX US 76450 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                    Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5708 JAMES JACKSON           M      DENTON       TX    US      16:52.1 16:51.7 5:26  51  88.2       1        M Overall 
2     4934 Brock Simmons           M      Denton       TX    US      17:25.2 17:24.9 5:36  29  74.6       1        M 20-29   
3     4998 Sam Perkins             M      Graham       TX    US      19:17.1 19:16.5 6:12  16  68.7       1        M 15-19   
4     5722 MAGALY SOTO             F                                 19:25.2 19:22.6 6:14  41  78.7       1        F Overall 
5     5717 GREGORIO SIMENTAL       M                                 20:14.6 20:14.1 6:31  16  65.5       2        M 15-19   
6     4935 Sarah Simmons           F      Denton       TX    US      20:22.1 20:21.2 6:33  29  72.6       1        F 20-29   
7     4979 Barbara Medina palacios F      Breckenridge TX    US      20:27.9 20:25.9 6:35  32  72.4       1        F 30-39   
8     4693 Sidney Tillotson        F      Grahamham    TX    US      22:22.5 22:20.2 7:11  13  72.2       1        F 11-14   
9     4989 Creed Jordan            M      Grahamham    TX    US      22:22.4 22:21.9 7:12  13  62.7       1        M 11-14   
10    5706 Adam Busey              M      Graham       TX    US      23:02.9 22:58.0 7:24  14  59.7       2        M 11-14   
11    5711 Cole Frederick          M      Fort Worth   TX    US      23:06.2 23:02.2 7:25  29  56.4       2        M 20-29   
12    4542 Jackson Gore            M      Graham       TX    US      23:32.1 23:28.1 7:33  14  58.4       3        M 11-14   
13    5723 MEGAN GERMAN            F      CHICO        TX    US      24:29.4 24:27.9 7:52  33  60.5       2        F 30-39   
14    4442 Eric arrell             M      Graham       TX    US      24:45.5 24:37.2 7:55  39  55.3       1        M 30-39   
15    4539 Cole Epperson           M      Graham       TX    US      24:54.2 24:49.0 7:59  31  52.6       2        M 30-39   
16    4992 T. BOENISCH             M                                 25:23.5 25:20.8 8:09  9   64.2       1        M 1-10    
17    4997 Willy Perkins           M      Graham       TX    US      25:34.3 25:27.8 8:12  58  61.7       1        M 50-59   
18    4672 Bobbie Marrufo          F      Graham       TX    US      25:41.2 25:30.8 8:13  37  58.7       3        F 30-39   
19    4924 Stephen Goodwin         M      Graham       TX    US      25:41.0 25:35.1 8:14  64  64.6       1        M 60-99   
20    5000 Chris Couger            M      Graham       TX    US      25:43.0 25:36.3 8:14  36  52.1       3        M 30-39   
21    5714 Samantha Palacios       F      Breckenridge TX    US      25:49.5 25:45.6 8:17  18  57.6       1        F 15-19   
22    4676 Diana Mendoza           F      Graham       TX    US      25:59.5 25:56.0 8:21  26  56.9       2        F 20-29   
23    4984 Paul Brooks             M      Archer City  TX    US      26:06.9 26:02.9 8:23  51  57.1       2        M 50-59   
24    5716 M. WILDE                F                                 26:11.8 26:10.0 8:25  12  63.0       2        F 11-14   
25    4549 Byron Gray              M      Throckmorton TX    US      26:28.5 26:14.2 8:27  38  51.5       4        M 30-39   
26    4448 Rob Biggers             M      Hamlin       TX    US      26:23.9 26:22.1 8:29  47  54.7       1        M 40-49   
27    4977 Levi May                M      Graham       TX    US      26:47.2 26:44.9 8:37  13  52.5       4        M 11-14   
28    4669 COLBY KRAMER            M      GRAHAM       TX    US      27:02.4 26:57.7 8:41  32  48.5       5        M 30-39   
29    4540 Joe Finfrock            M      Graham       TX    US      27:15.7 27:06.9 8:44  64  60.9       2        M 60-99   
30    4444 Kirk Banfield           M      Plano        TX    US      28:51.2 28:18.7 9:07  50  52.1       3        M 50-59   
31    4694 J. Todd                 M      Graham       TX    US      28:50.7 28:49.0 9:17  11  51.8       5        M 11-14   
32    5712 Sara Borden             F      Jacksboro    TX    US      29:07.0 28:59.6 9:20  36  51.4       4        F 30-39   
33    5725 ANA WILSON              F      GRAHAM       TX    US      29:27.0 29:15.2 9:25  42  52.5       1        F 40-49   
34    5718 C. WILDE                M                                 29:24.7 29:22.3 9:27  9   55.4       2        M 1-10    
35    4995 ROBERT DOTSON           M                                 29:29.6 29:25.2 9:28  31  44.4       6        M 30-39   
36    5719 STUART WILDE            M                                 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:28  42  47.2       2        M 40-49   
37    4674 Steven McDanial         M      Kempner      TX    US      29:39.5 29:33.0 9:31  63  55.4       3        M 60-99   
38    4696 Mary Warner             F      Graham       TX    US      29:51.1 29:43.9 9:34  26  49.7       3        F 20-29   
39    5642 sarah curd              F      Graham       TX    US      30:08.3 29:56.2 9:38  47  53.4       2        F 40-49   
40    4673 Karissa Mathis          F      Boyd         TX    US      30:30.9 30:23.9 9:47  35  48.9       5        F 30-39   
41    4547 Ashley Gray             F      Throckmorton TX    US      30:39.8 30:25.5 9:48  35  48.9       6        F 30-39   
42    5683 Noelle Dooley           F      Graham       TX    US      30:37.4 30:27.8 9:48  27  48.5       4        F 20-29   
43    4671 Kim Mahan               F      Graham       TX    US      30:52.8 30:39.8 9:52  46  51.7       3        F 40-49   
44    5710 Aaron Erwin             M      Graham       TX    US      30:58.9 30:47.8 9:55  35  43.1       7        M 30-39   
45    5715 ANDRA RAY               F                                 31:30.2 31:12.0 10:03 48  51.8       4        F 40-49   
46    4699 RICHARD WILDE           M      Palo Pinto   TX    US      31:31.6 31:25.9 10:07 52  47.7       4        M 50-59   
47    5707 Frankie Erwin           M      Weatherford  TX    US      31:44.2 31:32.3 10:09 25  41.2       3        M 20-29   
48    4929 Sam Forbus              M      Graham       TX    US      31:52.4 31:47.4 10:14 29  40.9       4        M 20-29   
49    5733 JONI STREET             F                                 32:24.1 32:14.8 10:23 39  46.8       7        F 30-39   
50    4923 John Wilson             M      Loving       TX    US      32:55.3 32:39.6 10:31 54  46.6       5        M 50-59   
51    4543 Terrie Gore             F      Graham       TX    US      32:46.3 32:42.0 10:32 40  46.4       5        F 40-49   
52    5728 R. HEARTFIELD           F      GRAHAM       TX    US      33:05.7 32:58.6 10:37 10  52.7       1        F 1-10    
53    4933 A. PINKSTON             F      Graham       TX    US      33:06.0 32:59.2 10:37 9   54.4       2        F 1-10    
54    4684 nathan parrilla         M      graham       TX    US      33:51.6 33:28.0 10:46 33  39.2       8        M 30-39   
55    4443 JULIE BANFIELD          F      Plano        TX    US      34:03.5 33:45.4 10:52 52  50.0       1        F 50-59   
56    4975 E. Clark                F      Graham       TX    US      34:00.0 33:53.4 10:54 10  51.3       3        F 1-10    
57    5732 A. STREET               F                                 34:01.9 33:55.2 10:55 9   52.9       4        F 1-10    
58    4980 Pete Clark              M      Graham       TX    US      34:05.6 33:56.3 10:55 34  38.9       9        M 30-39   
59    4663 Elizabeth Johnson       F      Archer City  TX    US      34:30.2 34:09.3 11:00 34  43.4       8        F 30-39   
60    4548 B. Gray                 F      Throckmorton TX    US      34:32.8 34:18.6 11:03 10  50.7       5        F 1-10    
61    5720 James Lattimore         M      Graham       TX    US      34:54.0 34:45.7 11:11 43  40.3       3        M 40-49   
62    4441 Gloria Anaya            F      Graham       TX    US      35:07.8 34:52.3 11:13 25  42.3       5        F 20-29   
63    5721 M. Lattimore            F      Graham       TX    US      35:01.9 34:54.7 11:14 9   51.4       6        F 1-10    
64    4661 Christina Hernandez     F      Graham       TX    US      35:17.2 35:07.4 11:18 29  42.0       6        F 20-29   
65    4947 Adam Cantu              M      Graham       TX    US      35:17.1 35:07.4 11:18 48  41.4       4        M 40-49   
66    4508 B. Boenisch             M      Graham       TX    US      35:41.2 35:40.3 11:29 12  40.5       6        M 11-14   
67    4999 L. Bell                 M      Graham       TX    US      35:43.8 35:41.7 11:29 12  40.4       7        M 11-14   
68    4538 C. Epperson             M      Graham       TX    US      35:43.8 35:41.7 11:29 12  40.4       8        M 11-14   
69    4978 Tucker May              M      Graham       TX    US      37:45.6 37:35.0 12:06 15  35.8       3        M 15-19   
70    5726 SAM MARTIN              M                                 38:01.0 37:58.0 12:13 56  40.7       6        M 50-59   
71    4541 L. Gannon               M      Graham       TX    US      37:59.4 37:59.2 12:14 9   42.9       3        M 1-10    
72    4991 Johnny Meadows          M      Saginaw      TX    US      37:59.7 37:59.3 12:14 13  36.9       9        M 11-14   
73    5730 CAROLYN DENNY           F                                 38:44.8 38:23.0 12:21 57  46.6       2        F 50-59   
74    4925 Caitlyn Henderson       F      Graham       TX    US      40:43.9 40:33.0 13:03 14  38.9       3        F 11-14   
75    4926 Terri Rhodes            F      Graham       TX    US      40:46.7 40:35.6 13:04 40  37.4       6        F 40-49   
76    5679 sarai diaz              F      Breckenridge TX    US      40:51.8 40:36.5 13:04 26  36.4       7        F 20-29   
77    4993 CATHY GRESHAM           F                                 41:01.0 40:43.9 13:07 44  38.3       7        F 40-49   
78    4690 Amie Sulley             F      Graham       TX    US      41:00.8 40:44.0 13:07 41  37.4       8        F 40-49   
79    4668 Amber Kramer            F      Graham       TX    US      42:24.8 42:10.8 13:35 27  35.0       8        F 20-29   
80    4996 Marley Pearce           F      Graham       TX    US      42:30.7 42:17.3 13:37 25  34.9       9        F 20-29   
81    5613 Melissa Croxton         F      Graham       TX    US      42:34.7 42:23.0 13:39 44  36.8       9        F 40-49   
82    4660 Miracle Guttery         F      Graham       TX    US      42:35.1 42:24.4 13:39 19  34.8       2        F 15-19   
83    5727 C. MARTIN               M                                 42:28.9 42:28.2 13:40 11  35.1       10       M 11-14   
84    4662 Loreto Jacoba           M      Graham       TX    US      43:36.6 43:23.3 13:58 61  37.1       4        M 60-99   
85    5729 G. HEARTFIELD           M                                 44:13.0 44:08.9 14:13 8   38.9       4        M 1-10    
86    4667 M.C. Knox               F      Graham       TX    US      46:46.8 46:37.8 15:01 63  41.3       1        F 60-99   
87    4682 H. Parrilla             M      graham       TX    US      53:25.3 53:01.4 17:04 4              5        M 1-10    
88    4683 L. Parrilla             M      graham       TX    US      53:24.5 53:03.6 17:05 3              6        M 1-10    
89    4685 SHEENA PARRILLA         F      graham       TX    US      53:24.9 53:03.7 17:05 35  28.0       9        F 30-39   
90    4664 JOLENE JORDAN           F      graham       TX    US      53:32.6 53:08.8 17:06 58  34.1       3        F 50-59   
91    5705 Mike Howard             M      Graham       TX    US      55:32.5 55:13.8 17:47 35  24.0       10       M 30-39   
92    4677 Brandi Moss             F      Graham       TX    US      55:34.6 55:15.7 17:47 35  26.9       10       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JAMES JACKSON 5708 51  1       M      DENTON TX US 16:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MAGALY SOTO 5722 41  4       F               19:25.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. BOENISCH 4992 9   16      M                   25:20.8 
2     C. WILDE    5718 9   34      M                   29:22.3 
3     L. Gannon   4541 9   71      M      Graham TX US 37:59.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Creed Jordan 4989 13  9       M      Grahamham TX US 22:21.9 
2     Adam Busey   5706 14  10      M      Graham TX US    22:58.0 
3     Jackson Gore 4542 14  12      M      Graham TX US    23:28.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sam Perkins       4998 16  3       M      Graham TX US 19:16.5 
2     GREGORIO SIMENTAL 5717 16  5       M                   20:14.1 
3     Tucker May        4978 15  69      M      Graham TX US 37:35.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brock Simmons  4934 29  2       M      Denton TX US      17:24.9 
2     Cole Frederick 5711 29  11      M      Fort Worth TX US  23:02.2 
3     Frankie Erwin  5707 25  47      M      Weatherford TX US 31:32.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric arrell   4442 39  14      M      Graham TX US 24:37.2 
2     Cole Epperson 4539 31  15      M      Graham TX US 24:49.0 
3     Chris Couger  5000 36  20      M      Graham TX US 25:36.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rob Biggers     4448 47  26      M      Hamlin TX US 26:22.1 
2     STUART WILDE    5719 42  36      M                   29:25.3 
3     James Lattimore 5720 43  61      M      Graham TX US 34:45.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Willy Perkins 4997 58  17      M      Graham TX US      25:27.8 
2     Paul Brooks   4984 51  23      M      Archer City TX US 26:02.9 
3     Kirk Banfield 4444 50  30      M      Plano TX US       28:18.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Goodwin 4924 64  19      M      Graham TX US  25:35.1 
2     Joe Finfrock    4540 64  29      M      Graham TX US  27:06.9 
3     Steven McDanial 4674 63  37      M      Kempner TX US 29:33.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R. HEARTFIELD 5728 10  52      F      GRAHAM TX US 32:58.6 
2     A. PINKSTON   4933 9   53      F      Graham TX US 32:59.2 
3     E. Clark      4975 10  56      F      Graham TX US 33:53.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sidney Tillotson  4693 13  8       F      Grahamham TX US 22:20.2 
2     M. WILDE          5716 12  24      F                      26:10.0 
3     Caitlyn Henderson 4925 14  74      F      Graham TX US    40:33.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Palacios 5714 18  21      F      Breckenridge TX US 25:45.6 
2     Miracle Guttery   4660 19  82      F      Graham TX US       42:24.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Simmons 4935 29  6       F      Denton TX US 20:21.2 
2     Diana Mendoza 4676 26  22      F      Graham TX US 25:56.0 
3     Mary Warner   4696 26  38      F      Graham TX US 29:43.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Medina palacios 4979 32  7       F      Breckenridge TX US 20:25.9 
2     MEGAN GERMAN            5723 33  13      F      CHICO TX US        24:27.9 
3     Bobbie Marrufo          4672 37  18      F      Graham TX US       25:30.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ANA WILSON 5725 42  33      F      GRAHAM TX US 29:15.2 
2     sarah curd 5642 47  39      F      Graham TX US 29:56.2 
3     Kim Mahan  4671 46  43      F      Graham TX US 30:39.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JULIE BANFIELD 4443 52  55      F      Plano TX US  33:45.4 
2     CAROLYN DENNY  5730 57  73      F                   38:23.0 
3     JOLENE JORDAN  4664 58  90      F      graham TX US 53:08.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M.C. Knox 4667 63  86      F      Graham TX US 46:37.8 

Embed Code