Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Clock     Division Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time City Age Age        
                              Time      Place                                                              Percentage 
===== === =================== ========= ======== ======== ============= =========== ============= ==== === ========== 
1     494 Rick Booth          0:56:48.6 1        M Open   0:10:40       0:03:33     0:42:35                           
2     167 Eric Stein          0:57:01.9 2        M Open   0:11:27       0:03:16     0:42:19                           
3     176 Roy Lester          0:57:32.2 3        M Open   0:10:35       0:03:18     0:43:40                           
4     498 Gordon Lewis        1:01:23.3 4        M Open   0:11:53       0:03:37     0:45:54                           
5     250 Bobbi Nigro         1:05:21.0 1        F Open   0:10:58       0:04:19     0:50:05                           
6     146 Sharon Truland      1:12:02.8 2        F Open   0:12:15       0:03:57     0:55:51                           
7     52  Judy Baum           1:15:46.3 3        F Open   0:14:48       0:04:13     0:56:45                           
8     254 Barbara Davis-Wendt 1:16:42.6 4        F Open   0:12:05       0:05:19     0:59:19                           
9     140 Carol Sherlock      1:16:53.4 5        F Open   0:13:09       0:04:43     0:59:02                           
10    283 Geoff Wells         1:17:16.2 5        M Open   0:13:30       0:04:32     0:59:14                           
11    101 Patricia Daugherty  1:22:36.1 6        F Open   0:14:24       0:05:32     1:02:40                           
12    255 Denise Tirino       1:24:51.2 7        F Open   0:17:11       0:06:39     1:01:01                           
13    179 Mark Leff           1:31:12.3 6        M Open   0:14:28       0:07:36     1:09:08                           
14    288 Laura Taggart       1:40:22.0 8        F Open   0:15:22       0:06:03     1:18:57                           


F Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bobbi Nigro         250     5                       1:05:21.0 
2     Sharon Truland      146     6                       1:12:02.8 
3     Judy Baum           52      7                       1:15:46.3 
4     Barbara Davis-Wendt 254     8                       1:16:42.6 
5     Carol Sherlock      140     9                       1:16:53.4 


M Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rick Booth   494     1                       56:48.6   
2     Eric Stein   167     2                       57:01.9   
3     Roy Lester   176     3                       57:32.2   
4     Gordon Lewis 498     4                       1:01:23.3 
5     Geoff Wells  283     10                      1:17:16.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.