Results For
Sombrero Beach Run

Marathon, FL 33050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     6608 Josh Husband              M      Chesapeake                       VA    US      0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  40  64.1       1        M                   
2     5595 Kris Bonilla              M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 6:57  17  60.7       1        M 15-19             
3     5600 Rob Rocke                 M      New Haven                        CT    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  49  64.5       1        M Masters           
4     5058 Jeff Shelar               M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:19  53  66.4       1        M Grand M           
5     5596 Jordan Haven              M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:39  16  55.8       2        M 15-19             
6     5599 Robert Coufal             M      Pittsburgh                       PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  61  67.3       1        M Senior            
7     5106 Evan Patterson            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:56 7:43  16  55.3       3        M 15-19             
8     5420 dustin messmer            M      Key Colony Beachkey colony beach FL    US      0:24:24 0:24:24 7:52  33  53.6       1        M 30-34             
9     5030 Jay Baron                 M      Wilmington                       DE    US      0:24:48 0:24:48 8:00  32  52.5       2        M 30-34             
10    5598 Ryan Mason                M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:24:53 0:24:53 8:02  40  54.9       1        M 40-44             
11    6522 Joseph Hopp               M      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:24:59 0:24:59 8:04  57  62.2       1        M 55-59             
12    5540 Caleb Mandile             M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:25:16 0:25:16 8:09  21  51.2       1        M 20-24             
13    5625 Anthony Farretta          M      Little Torch Key                 FL    US      0:25:39 0:25:39 8:16  63  63.6       1        M Senior            
                                                                                                                                1        M 60-64             
14    5003 Angelo Fazzino            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:02 0:26:02 8:24  63  62.7       2        M 60-64             
15    5103 Carson Smith              M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:14 0:26:14 8:28  25  49.3       1        M 25-29             
16    5582 Riley McDonald            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:15 0:26:15 8:28  13  61.1       1        F                   
17    5061 C. Shelar                 M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:31 0:26:31 8:33  10  58.4       1        M 10-14             
18    5059 Rachel Shelar             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:32 0:26:32 8:34  38  56.4       1        F                   
                                                                                                                                1        F 35-39             
19    5000 Paul Correia              M      North Dartmouth                  MA    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:35  65  62.4       1        M 65-69             
20    5050 Larry Wright              M      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:26:36 0:26:36 8:35  61  60.3       3        M 60-64             
21    6609 Derek Braswell            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:42  28  47.9       2        M 25-29             
22    5057 Bernardo Martinez         M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:43  44  52.0       2        M 40-44             
23    5107 Julia Cieplak             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:27:08 0:27:08 8:45  33  54.3       1        F 30-34             
24    5538 Allison Paskiewicz        F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:27:17 0:27:17 8:48  15  56.6       1        F 15-19             
25    5048 Scott Widmer              M      Northfield                       VT    US      0:27:24 0:27:24 8:50  53  54.9       1        M 50-54             
26    5527 Terry Horak               M      Cudjoe Key                       FL    US      0:28:02 0:28:02 9:03  53  53.7       2        M 50-54             
27    5026 Lynne Krenz               F      Saint Paul                       MN    US      0:28:04 0:28:04 9:03  49  58.2       1        F Masters           
28    5114 Mitchell Libster          M      Marion                           OH    US      0:28:09 0:28:09 9:05  68  60.6       2        M 65-69             
29    5505 Roger Fisher              M      Key Colony Beach                 FL    US      0:28:13 0:28:13 9:06  81  75.1       1        M 75-99             
30    5124 Brian Zimmerman           M      Cudjoe Key                       FL    US      0:28:20 0:28:20 9:08  41  48.5       3        M 40-44             
31    6552 Barbara Battaglia         F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:28:20 0:28:20 9:08  64  68.8       1        F Grand M           
32    5504 Helga Rinneard            F      Key Colony Beach                 FL    US      0:28:27 0:28:27 9:11  72  76.5       1        F Senior            
33    5009 Abigail Taute             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:17  31  51.1       2        F 30-34             
34    5116 adam zitnik               M      Marathonthon                     FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:51 9:18  34  45.6       3        M 30-34             
35    6638 Shannon Hayes             F      Norfolk                          VA    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:20  22  50.8       1        F 20-24             
36    5060 D. Shelar                 M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:20  12  49.8       2        M 10-14             
37    5082 Eric Buhyoff              M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:29:01 0:29:01 9:22  65  57.2       3        M 65-69             
38    5529 Jennifer Miller           F      Marlton                          NJ    US      0:29:05 0:29:05 9:23  48  55.5       1        F 45-49             
39    5001 Nancy Correia             F      North Dartmouth                  MA    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:24  63  66.1       1        F 60-64             
40    5010 Chelsea Joseph            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:29:28 0:29:28 9:30  27  49.9       1        F 25-29             
41    5008 Amber Finney              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:29:29 0:29:29 9:31  32  50.0       3        F 30-34             
42    5108 Stephanie Griffin         F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:29:36 0:29:36 9:33  50  55.7       1        F 50-54             
43    5115 Edin Mejia                M      Miami                            FL    US      0:29:38 0:29:38 9:34  30  43.7       4        M 30-34             
44    5613 Kat Kulkoski              F      Key Largo                        FL    US      0:29:42 0:29:42 9:35  57  60.2       1        F 55-59             
45    5113 Donna Ervin               F      Onekama                          MI    US      0:29:48 0:29:48 9:37  46  53.1       2        F 45-49             
46    6640 Chris Cugle               F      Chester                          MD    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 9:37  43  51.7       1        F 40-44             
47    6523 Allison Baron             F      Wilmington                       DE    US      0:30:09 0:30:09 9:44  30  48.8       4        F 30-34             
48    5546 Hannah Ziels              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:45  17  49.5       2        F 15-19             
49    5028 Robert Krenz              M      Saint Paul                       MN    US      0:30:19 0:30:19 9:47  51  48.9       3        M 50-54             
50    5079 Jaxon Pascal              M      Hudson                           CO    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47  14  45.1       3        M 10-14             
51    5080 J. Pascal                 F      Hudson                           CO    US      0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47  12  54.1       1        F 10-14             
52    5542 H. Davis                  F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:30:23 0:30:23 9:48  12  54.0       2        F 10-14             
53    6616 Scott Urban               M      Johnstown                        PA    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:49  22  42.5       2        M 20-24             
54    5503 Erika Pinney              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:51  31  48.2       5        F 30-34             
55    5088 Wayne Jessup              M      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:31:07 0:31:07 10:02 72  57.4       1        M 70-74             
56    5506 L. Markham                F      Atlanta                          GA    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:09 10  55.0       3        F 10-14             
57    5421 Emily Bianchi             F      Atlanta                          GA    US      0:31:35 0:31:35 10:11 40  47.9       2        F 40-44             
58    5511 Sandy Robinson            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:31:39 0:31:39 10:13 44  49.1       3        F 40-44             
59    5018 Heidi Richardson          F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:49 10:16 52  53.0       2        F 50-54             
60    6615 Alyssa Gifford            F      Norfolk                          VA    US      0:31:52 0:31:52 10:17 30  46.2       6        F 30-34             
61    5425 C. Coleman-Sayer          M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:32:53 0:32:53 10:36 9   49.4       1        M 0- 9              
62    5543 Nancy Welch               F      Bear                             DE    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:37 32  44.7       7        F 30-34             
63    5521 Franco D'Ascanio          M      Key Colony Beach                 FL    US      0:33:14 0:33:14 10:43 34  39.6       5        M 30-34             
64    5073 Felicity Rodriguez        F      MARATHON                         FL    US      0:33:15 0:33:15 10:44 14  47.3       4        F 10-14             
65    5419 Zack Ciras                M      Webster                          MA    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 34  39.2       6        M 30-34             
66    5016 Amanda Matyi              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:33:38 0:33:38 10:51 32  43.8       8        F 30-34             
67    5111 Lucy Segard               F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:33:42 0:33:42 10:52 15  45.9       3        F 15-19             
68    5592 C. Herd                   F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:33:43 0:33:43 10:53 12  48.7       5        F 10-14             
69    5522 Ron Jeremy                M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:33:44 0:33:44 10:53 49  43.2       1        M 45-49             
70    5535 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:33:49 0:33:49 10:55 41  45.0       4        F 40-44             
71    5418 Sara Ciras                F      Webster                          MA    US      0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 35  43.6       2        F 35-39             
72    6612 Lara Rutskin Martin       F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:59 10:58 41  44.7       5        F 40-44             
73    5002 Ernie Kami ski            M      Riverside                        IL    US      0:34:02 0:34:02 10:59 62  47.5       4        M 60-64             
74    5110 Emile Campbell            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 25  37.7       3        M 25-29             
75    5594 Patti Zimmerlin           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:28 0:34:28 11:07 57  51.9       2        F 55-59             
76    5597 Danielle Morley           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:10 39  43.5       3        F 35-39             
77    5614 Ernest Elliott            M      Burlington                       CT    US      0:34:40 0:34:40 11:11 71  50.9       2        M 70-74             
78    6632 Eryn Meinhardt-Donohoe    F      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:34:40 0:34:40 11:11 27  42.4       2        F 25-29             
79    5119 Pat Kersey                F      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:34:43 0:34:43 11:12 75  65.5       1        F 75-99             
80    5514 S. Robinson               F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:45 0:34:45 11:13 9   51.3       1        F 0- 9              
81    5078 Nicole Petrick            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:49 0:34:49 11:14 46  45.4       3        F 45-49             
82    6531 G INC                     M      Hollywood                        FL    US      0:34:56 0:34:56 11:16 42  39.6       4        M 40-44             
83    5040 Emily Batchelder          F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:34:57 0:34:57 11:16 27  42.1       3        F 25-29             
84    5044 Trish Hintze              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 54  49.2       3        F 50-54             
85    5544 Michele Daly              F      Media                            PA    US      0:35:20 0:35:20 11:24 68  58.2       1        F 65-69             
86    5547 Steven Mckeon             M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:35:25 0:35:25 11:25 68  48.1       4        M 65-69             
87    5064 Aaron Baumgardner         M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:35:30 0:35:30 11:27 41  38.7       5        M 40-44             
88    5066 Jana Crisafi              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:35:30 0:35:30 11:27 27  41.4       4        F 25-29             
89    6518 Wally Nowacki             M      Plainfield                       IL    US      0:35:30 0:35:30 11:27 42  39.0       6        M 40-44             
90    5007 Emily Vecchio             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:35:58 0:35:58 11:36 53  47.4       4        F 50-54             
91    5601 Louise Simmonds           F      Brighton                         BNH   GB      0:36:08 0:36:08 11:39 38  41.4       4        F 35-39             
92    5591 Lizzette Ramos            F      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:36:14 0:36:14 11:41 60  51.1       2        F 60-64             
93    6639 Brandon Aiona             M      Virginia Beach                   VA    US      0:36:20 0:36:20 11:43 30  35.7       7        M 30-34             
94    5447 Leanys Carlson            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 28  40.3       5        F 25-29             
95    6607 Shawn Kerr                M      Lancaster                        MA    US      0:36:32 0:36:32 11:47 40  37.4       7        M 40-44             
96    5524 Robin Bridges             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:36:39 0:36:39 11:49 43  42.1       6        F 40-44             
97    6614 Linda Fox                 F      Key West                         FL    US      0:36:39 0:36:39 11:49 40  41.3       7        F 40-44             
98    5120 Stephanie MArtinez        F      Summerland Key                   FL    US      0:36:45 0:36:45 11:51 30  40.0       9        F 30-34             
99    5099 Melissa Richards          F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 11:54 42  41.5       8        F 40-44             
100   5435 Beth Mogck                F      Barrington                       NJ    US      0:37:08 0:37:08 11:59 57  48.1       3        F 55-59             
101   5005 George Wohlers            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:37:12 0:37:12 12:00 63  43.9       5        M 60-64             
102   6613 David Alfred              M      Key West                         FL    US      0:37:20 0:37:20 12:03 39  36.3       1        M 35-39             
103   5089 Lisa Driscoll             F      Marlton                          NJ    US      0:37:33 0:37:33 12:07 53  45.4       5        F 50-54             
104   6537 T. Sipe                   F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:37:33 0:37:33 12:07 12  43.7       6        F 10-14             
105   5117 Sunny Yoesting            F      Zanesfield                       OH    US      0:37:37 0:37:37 12:08 49  43.4       4        F 45-49             
106   5123 Holly Hurley              F      Sylvania                         OH    US      0:37:37 0:37:37 12:08 49  43.4       5        F 45-49             
107   5100 R. Richards               F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 12:10 9   47.3       2        F 0- 9              
108   5510 Jason Richards            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:37:49 0:37:49 12:12 34  34.8       8        M 30-34             
109   5031 Kosta Constantine         M      Fort Collins                     CO    US      0:37:55 0:37:55 12:14 68  45.0       5        M 65-69             
110   6527 Cindy Leff                F      Warrington                       PA    US      0:37:57 0:37:57 12:15 53  45.0       6        F 50-54             
111   6610 Daniela Meinhardt-Donohoe F      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:38:03 0:38:03 12:16 31  38.7       10       F 30-34             
112   5084 Kimberly Matlock          F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:17 37  39.2       5        F 35-39             
113   6642 Rodney Bryant             M      Minneapolis                      MN    US      0:38:08 0:38:08 12:18 45  37.1       2        M 45-49             
114   5590 Richard Breese            M      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:38:11 0:38:11 12:19 73  47.4       3        M 70-74             
115   5118 C. Segard                 F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:38:36 0:38:36 12:27 11  43.6       7        F 10-14             
116   5112 Marc Segard               M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:38:37 0:38:37 12:27 36  34.4       2        M 35-39             
117   5029 Althea Taylor             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:38:47 0:38:47 12:31 54  44.5       7        F 50-54             
118   5526 Stacie Tropf              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:38:49 0:38:49 12:31 56  45.5       4        F 55-59             
119   5530 Jennifer Daly             F      Claverack                        NY    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:38 42  39.1       9        F 40-44             
120   6611 Jamie Pescatore           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:39:28 0:39:28 12:44 31  37.3       11       F 30-34             
121   5405 Jean Kut                  F      Hanson                           MA    US      0:39:31 0:39:31 12:45 73  55.9       1        F 70-74             
122   5588 Gabriela Henri            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:39:44 0:39:44 12:49 30  37.0       12       F 30-34             
123   5502 Dianne Feaser             F      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 12:52 51  41.8       8        F 50-54             
124   5125 Katherine Atkins          F      Key Colony Beach                 FL    US      0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 30  36.8       13       F 30-34             
125   5105 Marsha Crist              F      Chippewa Bay                     NY    US      0:40:05 0:40:05 12:56 76  57.6       2        F 75-99             
126   5081 Matt Pascal               M      Hudson                           CO    US      0:40:07 0:40:07 12:56 47  35.8       3        M 45-49             
127   6545 Jennifer Quavelin         F      Burlington                       VT    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 38  36.9       6        F 35-39             
128   6509 Jody Castle               F      Key Largo                        FL    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 50  40.6       9        F 50-54             
129   5509 Louis Vedros              M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:40:39 0:40:39 13:07 70  42.8       4        M 70-74             
130   5539 Jeannette Chiari          F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:40:58 0:40:58 13:13 64  47.6       3        F 60-64             
131   5051 Joyce Hartigan            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:20 0:41:20 13:20 60  44.8       4        F 60-64             
132   5072 Christina Rodriguez       F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:28 0:41:28 13:23 34  35.6       14       F 30-34             
133   5593 Tracy McDaniel            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 13:23 42  36.9       10       F 40-44             
134   5036 Sarah Hayes               F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:31 0:41:31 13:24 38  36.1       7        F 35-39             
135   5520 Michelle Klinger Smith    F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:36 0:41:36 13:25 37  35.9       8        F 35-39             
136   5011 Yenisley Matie            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:41:38 0:41:38 13:26 31  35.3       15       F 30-34             
137   5577 O. Kverneland             M      Naerboe                                NO      0:41:48 0:41:48 13:29 11  35.6       4        M 10-14             
138   5122 Thomas Hurley             M      Sylvania                         OH    US      0:41:50 0:41:50 13:30 49  34.9       4        M 45-49             
139   5006 Elizabeth Hall            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:42:11 0:42:11 13:36 42  36.3       11       F 40-44             
140   5121 Mike Sovay                M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:42:47 0:42:47 13:48 41  32.1       8        M 40-44             
141   5070 James Carlson             M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:42:53 0:42:53 13:50 37  31.2       3        M 35-39             
142   5069 Kristin Carlson           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:42:53 0:42:53 13:50 31  34.3       16       F 30-34             
143   5606 Marina Tallant            F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:43:00 0:43:00 13:52 20  34.2       2        F 20-24             
144   5607 Arielle Tallant           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:43:00 0:43:00 13:52 15  35.9       4        F 15-19             
145   5068 Erin Buckley              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:43:02 0:43:02 13:53 29  34.2       6        F 25-29             
146   5549 Lisa Weurding             F      Lawton                           MI    US      0:43:15 0:43:15 13:57 36  34.3       9        F 35-39             
147   5579 S. Kverneland             M      Naerboe                                NO      0:43:40 0:43:40 14:05 8   39.2       2        M 0- 9              
148   6507 Klara Marie Handeland     F      Naerboe                                NO      0:43:41 0:43:41 14:05 39  34.4       10       F 35-39             
149   5550 A. Weurding               F      Lawton                           MI    US      0:43:41 0:43:41 14:05 10  39.6       8        F 10-14             
150   5589 Derek Larson              M      New Prague                       MN    US      0:43:47 0:43:47 14:07 36  30.3       4        M 35-39             
151   5439 Sarah McCleery-Cairns     F      Oaklyn                           NJ    US      0:44:01 0:44:01 14:12 47  36.3       6        F 45-49             
152   5104 Jeffery Tipsword          M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:44:37 0:44:37 14:24 57  34.8       2        M 55-59             
153   5109 Keisha marshall Marshall  F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:44:55 0:44:55 14:29 39  33.5       11       F 35-39             
154   6541 Geraldine Guillot         F      Miami                            FL    US      0:44:59 0:44:59 14:31 34  32.9       17       F 30-34             
155   5441 R. Petrick                M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:45:15 0:45:15 14:36 9   35.9       3        M 0- 9              
156   6546 M. Quavelin               F      Burlington                       VT    US      0:46:57 0:46:57 15:09 9   38.0       3        F 0- 9              
157   5077 Stef Pascal               F      Hudson                           CO    US      0:47:15 0:47:15 15:15 47  33.8       7        F 45-49             
158   6636 Janice Hall               F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:47:42 0:47:42 15:23 57  37.5       5        F 55-59             
159   6634 Joanna Kern               F      Irving                           NY    US      0:49:19 0:49:19 15:55 43  31.3       12       F 40-44             
160   6635 Erica Talbert             F      Summerland Key                   FL    US      0:50:08 0:50:08 16:10 45  31.3       8        F 45-49             
161   5090 Terri Holmes              F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:50:51 0:50:51 16:24 55  34.3       6        F 55-59             
162   5035 Whitney Simmons           F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:51:35 0:51:35 16:38 31  28.5       18       F 30-34             
163   6617 Andrea Jabbal             F      Hillsborough                     NJ    US      0:53:46 0:53:46 17:21 36  27.6       12       F 35-39             
164   6618 Rajan Jabbal              M      Hillsborough                     NJ    US      0:53:46 0:53:46 17:21 31  24.2       9        M 30-34             
165   5033 H. Keeney                 F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:54:02 0:54:02 17:26 7   35.5       4        F 0- 9              
166   5034 Ashley Keeney             F      Marathon                         FL    US      0:54:04 0:54:04 17:26 36  27.5       13       F 35-39             
167   5017 Andres Herrera            M      Marathon                         FL    US      0:55:52 0:55:52 18:01 29  23.2       4        M 25-29             
168   6513 Rebecca Thacker           F      Islamorada                       FL    US      0:58:41 0:58:41 18:56 34  25.2       19       F 30-34             
169   5518 John North                M      Big Pine Key                     FL    US      1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 57  25.2       3        M 55-59             


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Josh Husband 6608 40  1       M      Chesapeake VA US 21:18 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rachel Shelar 5059 38  18      F      Marathon FL US 26:32 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rob Rocke 5600 49  3       M      New Haven CT US 22:36 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lynne Krenz 5026 49  27      F      Saint Paul MN US 28:04 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeff Shelar 5058 53  4       M      Marathon FL US 22:40 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Barbara Battaglia 6552 64  31      F      Marathon FL US 28:20 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Anthony Farretta 5625 63  13      M      Little Torch Key FL US 25:39 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Helga Rinneard 5504 72  32      F      Key Colony Beach FL US 28:27 


Male  9 and under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Coleman-Sayer 5425 9   61      M      Marathon FL US 32:53 
2     S. Kverneland    5579 8   147     M      Naerboe  NO    43:40 
3     R. Petrick       5441 9   155     M      Marathon FL US 45:15 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Shelar    5061 10  17      M      Marathon FL US 26:31 
2     D. Shelar    5060 12  36      M      Marathon FL US 28:56 
3     Jaxon Pascal 5079 14  50      M      Hudson CO US   30:20 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kris Bonilla   5595 17  2       M      Marathon FL US 21:33 
2     Jordan Haven   5596 16  5       M      Marathon FL US 23:43 
3     Evan Patterson 5106 16  7       M      Marathon FL US 23:56 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Caleb Mandile 5540 21  12      M      Marathon FL US  25:16 
2     Scott Urban   6616 22  53      M      Johnstown PA US 30:25 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carson Smith   5103 25  15      M      Marathon FL US 26:14 
2     Derek Braswell 6609 28  21      M      Marathon FL US 26:59 
3     Emile Campbell 5110 25  74      M      Marathon FL US 34:18 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================================== ===== 
1     dustin messmer 5420 33  8       M      Key Colony Beachkey colony beach FL US 24:24 
2     Jay Baron      5030 32  9       M      Wilmington DE US                       24:48 
3     adam zitnik    5116 34  34      M      Marathonthon FL US                     28:51 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Alfred  6613 39  102     M      Key West FL US 37:20 
2     Marc Segard   5112 36  116     M      Marathon FL US 38:37 
3     James Carlson 5070 37  141     M      Marathon FL US 42:53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Mason        5598 40  10      M      Marathon FL US   24:53 
2     Bernardo Martinez 5057 44  22      M      Marathon FL US   27:01 
3     Brian Zimmerman   5124 41  30      M      Cudjoe Key FL US 28:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ron Jeremy    5522 49  69      M      Marathon FL US    33:44 
2     Rodney Bryant 6642 45  113     M      Minneapolis MN US 38:08 
3     Matt Pascal   5081 47  126     M      Hudson CO US      40:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Widmer 5048 53  25      M      Northfield VT US 27:24 
2     Terry Horak  5527 53  26      M      Cudjoe Key FL US 28:02 
3     Robert Krenz 5028 51  49      M      Saint Paul MN US 30:19 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Hopp      6522 57  11      M      Big Pine Key FL US 24:59   
2     Jeffery Tipsword 5104 57  152     M      Marathon FL US     44:37   
3     John North       5518 57  169     M      Big Pine Key FL US 1:01:33 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Anthony Farretta 5625 63  13      M      Little Torch Key FL US 25:39 
2     Angelo Fazzino   5003 63  14      M      Marathon FL US         26:02 
3     Larry Wright     5050 61  20      M      Big Pine Key FL US     26:36 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Paul Correia     5000 65  19      M      North Dartmouth MA US 26:35 
2     Mitchell Libster 5114 68  28      M      Marion OH US          28:09 
3     Eric Buhyoff     5082 65  37      M      Marathon FL US        29:01 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Wayne Jessup   5088 72  55      M      Big Pine Key FL US 31:07 
2     Ernest Elliott 5614 71  77      M      Burlington CT US   34:40 
3     Richard Breese 5590 73  114     M      Big Pine Key FL US 38:11 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Roger Fisher 5505 81  29      M      Key Colony Beach FL US 28:13 


Female  9 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     S. Robinson 5514 9   80      F      Marathon FL US   34:45 
2     R. Richards 5100 9   107     F      Marathon FL US   37:42 
3     M. Quavelin 6546 9   156     F      Burlington VT US 46:57 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. Pascal  5080 12  51      F      Hudson CO US   30:20 
2     H. Davis   5542 12  52      F      Marathon FL US 30:23 
3     L. Markham 5506 10  56      F      Atlanta GA US  31:27 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Allison Paskiewicz 5538 15  24      F      Marathon FL US 27:17 
2     Hannah Ziels       5546 17  48      F      Marathon FL US 30:12 
3     Lucy Segard        5111 15  67      F      Marathon FL US 33:42 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shannon Hayes  6638 22  35      F      Norfolk VA US  28:56 
2     Marina Tallant 5606 20  143     F      Marathon FL US 43:00 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chelsea Joseph         5010 27  40      F      Marathon FL US     29:28 
2     Eryn Meinhardt-Donohoe 6632 27  78      F      Big Pine Key FL US 34:40 
3     Emily Batchelder       5040 27  83      F      Marathon FL US     34:57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Julia Cieplak 5107 33  23      F      Marathon FL US 27:08 
2     Abigail Taute 5009 31  33      F      Marathon FL US 28:47 
3     Amber Finney  5008 32  41      F      Marathon FL US 29:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rachel Shelar   5059 38  18      F      Marathon FL US 26:32 
2     Sara Ciras      5418 35  71      F      Webster MA US  33:58 
3     Danielle Morley 5597 39  76      F      Marathon FL US 34:36 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Chris Cugle    6640 43  46      F      Chester MD US  29:50 
2     Emily Bianchi  5421 40  57      F      Atlanta GA US  31:35 
3     Sandy Robinson 5511 44  58      F      Marathon FL US 31:39 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Miller 5529 48  38      F      Marlton NJ US  29:05 
2     Donna Ervin     5113 46  45      F      Onekama MI US  29:48 
3     Nicole Petrick  5078 46  81      F      Marathon FL US 34:49 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Griffin 5108 50  42      F      Marathon FL US 29:36 
2     Heidi Richardson  5018 52  59      F      Marathon FL US 31:49 
3     Trish Hintze      5044 54  84      F      Marathon FL US 35:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kat Kulkoski    5613 57  44      F      Key Largo FL US  29:42 
2     Patti Zimmerlin 5594 57  75      F      Marathon FL US   34:28 
3     Beth Mogck      5435 57  100     F      Barrington NJ US 37:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Nancy Correia    5001 63  39      F      North Dartmouth MA US 29:08 
2     Lizzette Ramos   5591 60  92      F      Big Pine Key FL US    36:14 
3     Jeannette Chiari 5539 64  130     F      Marathon FL US        40:58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Michele Daly 5544 68  85      F      Media PA US 35:20 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jean Kut 5405 73  121     F      Hanson MA US 39:31 


Female 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Pat Kersey   5119 75  79      F      Big Pine Key FL US 34:43 
2     Marsha Crist 5105 76  125     F      Chippewa Bay NY US 40:05 

Additional results can be found at http://southernmostrunners.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.