Festivus 5K Run

Sat December 12, 2020 Chesterton, IN US 46304 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9965 Corey Alfredson      M                                   0:16:32.3 0:16:31.4 5:20  21  78.4       1        M        
2     9964 Kyle Nurse           M                                   0:16:38.8 0:16:36.3 5:21  21  78.0       1        M 20-24  
3     1148 Andrew Smenyak       M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:16:53.7 0:16:52.3 5:27  16  78.4       1        M 15-19  
4     9950 Nick Heimberg        M                                   0:16:57.5 0:16:57.5 5:28  19  76.4       2        M 15-19  
5     9957 Ralph Nurse          M                                   0:17:37.2 0:17:35.0 5:40  38  76.7       1        M 35-39  
6     9949 Ryan Kwiecinski      M                                   0:18:14.5 0:18:12.3 5:52  40  75.2       1        M        
7     1102 Ben Martin           M      La Porte       IN    US      0:18:43.7 0:18:41.1 6:02  14  73.2       1        M 1-14   
8     9945 Chad Lawless         M                                   0:18:49.2 0:18:47.0 6:04  38  71.8       2        M 35-39  
9     1149 Sarah Smenyak        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:19:54.2 0:19:51.4 6:24  41  76.6       1        F        
10    1108 Scott Mclaughlin     M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:20:07.7 0:20:02.9 6:28  46  71.3       1        M 45-49  
11    9104 Mitchell Anglin      M      La Porte       IN    US      0:20:23.6 0:20:19.2 6:33  14  67.3       2        M 1-14   
12    9139 Macy Evans           F      Bloomington    IN    US      0:20:24.2 0:20:22.7 6:34  17  73.4       1        F 15-19  
13    9970 Luke Starkey         M                                   0:20:39.2 0:20:29.4 6:37  34  64.3       1        M 30-34  
14    9115 Kevin Burns          M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:20:42.4 0:20:38.9 6:40  44  68.1       1        M 40-44  
15    9968 Anthony Ballor       M                                   0:20:59.9 0:20:56.5 6:45  36  63.5       3        M 35-39  
16    1113 Craig Miller         M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:21:14.9 0:21:10.0 6:50  53  71.2       1        M 50-54  
17    9188 Natalie Krause       F      LaPorte        IN    US      0:21:26.2 0:21:21.8 6:53  34  69.3       1        F 30-34  
18    9976 Greg Baisden         M                                   0:21:42.5 0:21:36.9 6:58  37  61.9       4        M 35-39  
19    9149 Jim Golembieski      M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:21:47.5 0:21:43.9 7:01  54  69.9       2        M 50-54  
20    9197 Amy MacIejewski      F      Hammond        IN    US      0:21:49.1 0:21:47.7 7:02  25  67.6       1        F 25-29  
21    9958 Nikki Trama          F                                   0:21:57.5 0:21:50.5 7:03  27  67.5       2        F 25-29  
22    9962 Luke Caylor          M                                   0:22:26.1 0:22:22.7 7:13  15  59.9       3        M 15-19  
23    1118 Lori Murphy          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:22:32.0 0:22:23.0 7:13  30  65.8       2        F 30-34  
24    9123 Brian Chorba         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:38.5 0:22:30.5 7:16  59  70.2       1        M 55-59  
25    9126 Cameron Costa        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:43.2 0:22:40.5 7:19  15  59.1       4        M 15-19  
26    9116 Kimberley Burns      F      Wanatah        IN    US      0:22:57.4 0:22:50.7 7:22  33  64.6       3        F 30-34  
27    1138 William Scharp       M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:24.3 0:22:58.4 7:25  30  56.5       2        M 30-34  
28    1139 Elizabeth Scharp     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:24.3 0:22:58.4 7:25  40  65.9       1        F        
29    9150 Laura Golembieski    F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:01.0 7:25  54  74.9       1        F 50-54  
30    9174 Kyle Johns           M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:25.4 0:23:11.1 7:29  51  64.0       3        M 50-54  
31    9141 Zach Evans           M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:12.8 7:29  22  55.8       2        M 20-24  
32    9956 Theresa Potesta      F                                   0:23:18.9 0:23:13.0 7:29  40  65.2       1        F 40-44  
33    1140 Tracy Schlundt       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:31.5 0:23:20.3 7:32  30  63.1       4        F 30-34  
34    9145 Dawn Fox             F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:20.6 7:32  35  63.5       1        F 35-39  
35    9194 Eric Lohse           M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:31.5 0:23:26.0 7:34  15  57.2       5        M 15-19  
36    9168 Brian Huber          M      Portage        IN    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:33.7 7:36  41  58.4       2        M 40-44  
37    1128 Kara Potter          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:33.9 7:36  45  66.5       1        F 45-49  
38    9101 Zach Ailes           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:55.1 0:23:40.1 7:38  36  56.2       5        M 35-39  
39    978  Alysha Paz           F      VALPARAISO     IN    US      0:23:52.9 0:23:42.9 7:39  27  62.1       3        F 25-29  
40    9182 Steve Kearney        M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:23:54.5 0:23:54.5 7:43  67  70.7       1        M 65-69  
41    1134 Elizabeth Romstadt   F      West Lafayette IN    US      0:24:20.5 0:24:11.5 7:48  26  60.9       4        F 25-29  
42    9975 Jeff Hiflin          M                                   0:24:19.5 0:24:16.8 7:50  48  59.7       2        M 45-49  
43    9966 Cariann Turner       F                                   0:24:29.6 0:24:20.7 7:51  51  68.4       2        F 50-54  
44    9951 Angela Guernsey      F                                   0:24:32.8 0:24:27.1 7:53  40  61.9       2        F 40-44  
45    9170 Tom Hutmacher        M      Portage        IN    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:38.0 7:57  67  68.7       2        M 65-69  
46    900  WhiteWolf Kelly      M      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:24:44.2 0:24:38.0 7:57  64  66.9       1        M 60-64  
47    1121 Jill Navarro         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:24:53.3 0:24:44.4 7:59  37  60.4       2        F 35-39  
48    9120 Todd Chamberlain     M      Portage        IN    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:46.2 7:59  43  56.4       3        M 40-44  
49    9138 Norm Eikman          M      Portage        IN    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:54.0 8:02  70  70.0       1        M 70-74  
50    1171 Julie Young          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:03.5 0:24:54.0 8:02  52  67.7       3        F 50-54  
51    9117 Lisa Burns           F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:54.6 8:02  38  60.2       3        F 35-39  
52    9130 SYDNEY DAWSON        F      CROWN POINT    IN    US      0:25:00.7 0:24:55.6 8:02  48  64.7       2        F 45-49  
53    1142 Lindsey Schugars     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:01.5 8:04  33  59.0       5        F 30-34  
54    9125 Steve Conley         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:05.5 8:06  63  65.1       2        M 60-64  
55    9122 Darci Chidichimo     F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:15.3 8:09  36  58.9       4        F 35-39  
56    896  Madison Hanna        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:21.1 8:11  15  61.1       2        F 15-19  
57    1144 Stephen Sharp        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:30.3 0:25:22.4 8:11  61  63.3       3        M 60-64  
58    1156 Peggy Tuzinski       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:48.2 0:25:24.0 8:12  44  61.2       3        F 40-44  
59    9161 Molly Hicks          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:28.9 8:13  35  58.2       5        F 35-39  
60    9167 Daniel Hornback      M      Highland       IN    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:31.7 8:14  54  59.5       4        M 50-54  
61    9963 Christine Chidichimo F                                   0:25:40.7 0:25:32.2 8:14  36  58.2       6        F 35-39  
62    1133 Kara Rhoda           F      Hanna          IN    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:40.3 8:17  33  57.5       6        F 30-34  
63    9110 Francie Bean         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:43.3 8:18  44  60.5       4        F 40-44  
64    9148 Julie Giesick        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:44.2 8:18  30  57.2       7        F 30-34  
65    1135 Maura Romstadt       F      La Porte       IN    US      0:26:02.6 0:25:53.3 8:21  18  57.2       3        F 15-19  
66    9136 Kathleen Edgren      F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:21.6 8:30  35  56.3       7        F 35-39  
67    9106 Jackie Baird         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:36.3 8:35  55  65.5       1        F 55-59  
68    9974 Jerome Getter        M                                   0:26:49.1 0:26:43.8 8:37  63  61.1       4        M 60-64  
69    9165 Diane Hodges         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:47.5 8:39  51  62.2       4        F 50-54  
70    9971 Terri Steinhubel     F                                   0:27:24.9 0:27:09.2 8:46  45  57.8       3        F 45-49  
71    9135 KATHY ECKERT         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:12.5 8:47  43  56.7       5        F 40-44  
72    9961 Steve Cadwell        M                                   0:27:25.3 0:27:14.8 8:47  69  63.3       3        M 65-69  
73    9178 Bill Kanost          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:27.2 0:27:15.0 8:47  63  59.9       5        M 60-64  
74    1136 Sandra Rosas         F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:25.1 8:51  25  53.7       5        F 25-29  
75    9171 Whitney Irelan       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:27.5 8:51  24  53.7       1        F 20-24  
76    1109 Josie Mclaughlin     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:28:14.1 0:27:38.8 8:55  45  56.7       4        F 45-49  
77    1159 Jessica Vanderploeg  F      Burns Harbor   IN    US      0:28:04.2 0:27:41.5 8:56  34  53.4       8        F 30-34  
78    9952 Brian Ryazek         M                                   0:28:17.3 0:27:43.5 8:57  23  46.7       3        M 20-24  
79    9162 Kathy Hilbrich       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:43.8 8:57  61  67.5       1        F 60-64  
80    1122 GWEN O'CONNOR        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:44.8 8:57  40  54.5       6        F 40-44  
81    9191 Elayne Leady         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:45.4 8:57  39  54.2       8        F 35-39  
82    9160 MERRI HAYNES         F      VALPARAISO     IN    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:49.1 8:58  40  54.4       7        F 40-44  
83    1155 Tracey Thompson      F      Portage        IN    US      0:27:57.3 0:27:49.3 8:58  47  57.4       5        F 45-49  
84    9131 Erin DeVaney         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:28:19.1 0:27:51.4 8:59  24  52.9       2        F 20-24  
85    9947 Tyler Conrail        M                                   0:28:27.2 0:27:53.0 9:00  23  46.5       4        M 20-24  
86    1141 Courtney Schmidt     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:28:20.5 0:27:53.3 9:00  25  52.8       6        F 25-29  
87    9147 Dana Gibson          F      Wanatah        IN    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:06.2 9:04  36  52.9       9        F 35-39  
88    1115 Fred Mittelstaedt    M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:10.4 0:28:10.4 9:05  57  55.2       2        M 55-59  
89    9108 Julie Bannwart       F      North Liberty  IN    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:21.1 9:09  35  52.3       10       F 35-39  
90    9955 Denise Weber         F                                   0:28:28.3 0:28:21.6 9:09  40  53.4       8        F 40-44  
91    9967 Tom Keefe            M                                   0:28:41.7 0:28:32.8 9:13  63  57.2       6        M 60-64  
92    894  Mary Beth Byard      F      Lake Station   IN    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:48.5 9:18  34  51.4       9        F 30-34  
93    9169 Nicolette Huber      F      Portage        IN    US      0:29:09.2 0:28:53.8 9:19  41  52.7       9        F 40-44  
94    1106 Kelly McGuire        F      Hobart         IN    US      0:29:24.3 0:28:54.4 9:19  24  51.0       3        F 20-24  
95    1146 Emily Sheahen Feller F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:56.1 9:20  30  50.9       10       F 30-34  
96    1152 Thomas Stipp         M      Granger        IN    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:58.5 9:21  45  49.0       3        M 45-49  
97    9954 Zach Cannon          M                                   0:29:31.3 0:28:59.1 9:21  21  44.7       5        M 20-24  
98    9113 Wade Boise           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:01.2 9:22  51  51.1       5        M 50-54  
99    1112 Diane Meyer          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:07.5 9:24  55  59.8       2        F 55-59  
100   9177 Alesha Jury          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:13.8 9:26  35  50.7       11       F 35-39  
101   9953 Max Gill             M                                   0:29:44.1 0:29:13.8 9:26  22  44.3       6        M 20-24  
102   9175 Erika Johns          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:22.0 9:28  23  50.2       4        F 20-24  
103   9146 Jane Fuller          F      Hobart         IN    US      0:30:02.7 0:29:32.3 9:32  69  70.3       1        F 65-69  
104   1124 Anthony Perez        M      Highland       IN    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:37.2 9:33  28  43.7       1        M 25-29  
105   1114 Jeri Mitchell        F      La Porte       IN    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:38.4 9:34  60  62.4       2        F 60-64  
106   9173 Nikki Jahavic        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:17.3 0:29:41.6 9:35  37  50.3       12       F 35-39  
107   9972 Miljan Stankovic     M                                   0:30:14.6 0:29:44.9 9:36  58  52.7       3        M 55-59  
108   1119 Janelle Najar        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:48.4 9:37  34  49.7       11       F 30-34  
109   895  Christian Hanna      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:25.3 0:29:57.8 9:40  41  50.8       10       F 40-44  
110   9107 Brent Baker          M      Hobart         IN    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:00.5 9:41  25  43.2       2        M 25-29  
111   1116 Deborah Morningstar  F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:06.2 9:43  46  52.5       6        F 45-49  
112   9158 Jeffery Haupt        M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:30:26.8 0:30:14.4 9:45  40  45.3       4        M 40-44  
113   9959 Marie Borman         F                                   0:30:28.6 0:30:15.8 9:46  33  48.8       12       F 30-34  
114   1167 Tim Wison            M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:17.3 0:30:17.3 9:46  34  43.5       3        M 30-34  
115   1125 Ashley Perry         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:22.6 9:48  26  48.5       7        F 25-29  
116   9152 Alexandra Goodwin    F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:30:41.4 0:30:31.8 9:51  22  48.3       5        F 20-24  
117   9179 Deborah Kanost       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:33.2 9:51  60  60.5       3        F 60-64  
118   1169 Cassandra Wolfe      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:33.6 9:51  23  48.2       6        F 20-24  
119   9181 Martha Kearney       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:31:00.3 0:30:34.3 9:52  62  62.0       4        F 60-64  
120   897  Jack Humphrey        M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:40.9 9:54  65  54.1       4        M 65-69  
121   979  Rachel Renko         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:31:03.4 0:30:41.9 9:54  35  48.3       13       F 35-39  
122   9134 Lissette Dunlap      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:06.2 0:30:46.4 9:56  33  48.0       13       F 30-34  
123   9973 Carol Raske          F                                   0:31:18.4 0:31:09.3 10:03 64  62.4       5        F 60-64  
124   1110 Lauren Meinert       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:21.5 10:07 25  47.0       8        F 25-29  
125   9193 Brooke Leonard       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:31.3 10:10 29  46.7       9        F 25-29  
126   9183 Joan Keaton          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:35.4 10:11 50  52.2       5        F 50-54  
127   1130 Sara Rathbun         F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:39.9 10:13 34  46.7       14       F 30-34  
128   9132 Shannon Donnelly     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:32:03.3 0:31:39.9 10:13 35  46.8       14       F 35-39  
129   1163 Beth Whitaker        F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:52.3 10:17 35  46.5       15       F 35-39  
130   1172 Michele Zurisk       F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:32:24.5 0:31:54.6 10:18 44  48.7       11       F 40-44  
131   1131 Jan Regnier          F      Dyer           IN    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:07.3 10:22 71  66.5       1        F 70-74  
132   9187 Ryan Kowalski        M      Lansing        IL    US      0:32:32.2 0:32:07.8 10:22 13  43.5       3        M 1-14   
133   9143 Karl Evory           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:30.8 0:32:10.3 10:23 61  49.9       7        M 60-64  
134   1154 Polly Theising       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:17.3 10:25 65  61.0       2        F 65-69  
135   9176 Krysti Jonas         F      La Porte       IN    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:19.2 10:26 32  45.6       15       F 30-34  
136   1166 Jamie Wiggins        F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:20.2 10:26 37  46.2       16       F 35-39  
137   1165 Dawn Widener         F      Portage        IN    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:31.9 10:30 48  49.6       7        F 45-49  
138   9190 Maria Landeros       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:35.5 0:32:35.5 10:31 47  49.0       8        F 45-49  
139   1126 Jennifer Pete        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:35.8 10:31 48  49.5       9        F 45-49  
140   977  Karen Maynard        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:38.6 10:32 59  56.0       3        F 55-59  
141   9127 Jessica Cramer       F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:33:12.2 0:32:47.7 10:35 38  45.7       17       F 35-39  
142   9166 Michelle Hoover      F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:33:13.7 0:32:50.1 10:36 43  47.0       12       F 40-44  
143   9140 Tammy Evans          F      Bloomington    IN    US      0:33:16.8 0:33:00.3 10:39 49  49.4       10       F 45-49  
144   1104 Curtis Mason         M      Highland       IN    US      0:33:44.5 0:33:26.4 10:47 28  38.7       3        M 25-29  
145   981  D. Rivera            M      Highland       IN    US      0:34:15.5 0:33:37.8 10:51 9   48.3       4        M 1-14   
146   980  Abe Rivera           M      Highland       IN    US      0:34:19.8 0:33:42.3 10:52 42  41.1       5        M 40-44  
147   9103 Angie Anglin         F      La Porte       IN    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:09.0 11:01 44  45.5       13       F 40-44  
148   1123 Laurie Parpart       F      Portage        IN    US      0:34:36.6 0:34:20.1 11:05 52  49.1       6        F 50-54  
149   1132 Jamie Rehtorik       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:20.3 11:05 50  48.0       7        F 50-54  
150   1127 Michelle Pineiro     F      Highland       IN    US      0:34:59.8 0:34:25.8 11:06 38  43.5       18       F 35-39  
151   9118 Nicole Carlisle      F      Hobart         IN    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:27.4 11:07 33  42.9       16       F 30-34  
152   9198 Carol Magill         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:35:08.3 0:34:33.5 11:09 65  57.0       3        F 65-69  
153   9189 Mary Kustron         F      Hebron         IN    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:37.3 11:10 47  46.1       11       F 45-49  
154   9184 Ashlee Kincaid       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:35:00.1 0:34:38.0 11:10 31  42.5       17       F 30-34  
155   9137 Rayna Ehrhardt       F      Portage        IN    US      0:35:01.5 0:34:41.1 11:11 36  42.9       19       F 35-39  
156   9109 Tami Barrett         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:41.5 11:11 44  44.8       14       F 40-44  
157   1162 Ruth Wertz           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:44.9 11:13 36  42.8       20       F 35-39  
158   1117 Michael Moskalick    M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:35:43.3 0:35:29.3 11:27 71  49.7       2        M 70-74  
159   1105 Elaine McCracken     F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:48.8 11:33 52  47.0       8        F 50-54  
160   9154 Stephanie Gregory    F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:52.8 11:34 27  41.1       10       F 25-29  
161   9111 Cindy Bliss          F      Portage        IN    US      0:37:09.5 0:36:51.8 11:53 49  44.3       12       F 45-49  
162   9102 Carl Allegretti      M      Frankfort      IL    US      0:37:20.2 0:37:03.0 11:57 54  41.0       6        M 50-54  
163   9151 Melissa Goodall      F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:37:25.9 0:37:04.6 11:58 34  39.9       18       F 30-34  
164   1157 Diana Valle          F      Hobart         IN    US      0:37:46.1 0:37:14.7 12:01 37  40.1       21       F 35-39  
165   9163 Rebecca Hill         F      Munster        IN    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:14.9 12:01 44  41.7       15       F 40-44  
166   9133 Stephanie Dudevoire  F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:37:33.0 0:37:18.7 12:02 29  39.5       11       F 25-29  
167   1111 Hanni Merritt        F      Frankfort      IL    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:23.8 12:04 35  39.7       22       F 35-39  
168   9960 Cindy Hall           F                                   0:37:41.1 0:37:26.8 12:05 58  48.2       4        F 55-59  
169   1150 Shawn Chamberlain    F      Portage        IN    US      0:38:45.7 0:38:27.9 12:24 46  41.1       13       F 45-49  
170   9946 Brieanne Karriman    F                                   0:39:06.8 0:38:32.1 12:26 21  38.2       7        F 20-24  
171   9948 Lana Conroy          F                                   0:39:07.8 0:38:33.4 12:26 50  42.7       9        F 50-54  
172   9199 Anna Mahan           F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:39:03.2 0:38:35.5 12:27 41  39.4       16       F 40-44  
173   9119 Karen Cercone        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:39:03.5 0:38:40.3 12:28 40  39.1       17       F 40-44  
174   9153 Rick Gosser          M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:39:30.2 0:39:21.3 12:42 56  39.2       4        M 55-59  
175   9192 Kerri Leensvaart     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:22.9 12:42 39  38.2       23       F 35-39  
176   1143 Jake Scott           M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:40:01.6 0:39:43.1 12:49 31  32.8       4        M 30-34  
177   1158 C. Valle             F      Hobart         IN    US      0:40:49.5 0:40:17.7 13:00 12  40.8       1        F 1-14   
178   9164 E. Hill              F      Munster        IN    US      0:40:50.2 0:40:18.2 13:00 11  41.8       2        F 1-14   
179   1120 Allan Nalbor         M      crown point    IN    US      0:40:43.5 0:40:25.8 13:03 68  42.2       5        M 65-69  
180   982  J. Rivera            M      Highland       IN    US      0:41:22.9 0:40:44.0 13:08 7   44.8       5        M 1-14   
181   983  Kim Rivera           F      Highland       IN    US      0:41:28.8 0:40:52.8 13:11 40  37.0       18       F 40-44  
182   893  Nancy Borman         F      Portage        IN    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:10.3 13:17 68  49.8       4        F 65-69  
183   899  MorningSun Kelly     F      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:26.4 13:22 62  45.7       6        F 60-64  
184   1164 Jill White           F      Munster        IN    US      0:41:54.8 0:41:32.6 13:24 50  39.7       10       F 50-54  
185   9105 Deborah Arseneau     F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:41:55.2 0:41:36.1 13:25 46  38.0       14       F 45-49  
186   1145 Patricia Sharwarko   F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:44.1 13:28 34  35.5       19       F 30-34  
187   9157 Natalie Hartwig      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:42:35.5 0:42:04.7 13:34 48  38.3       15       F 45-49  
188   1147 Meg Slaght           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:09.9 13:36 32  35.0       20       F 30-34  
189   1129 Karen Pudil          F      Chicago        IL    US      0:42:48.9 0:42:29.2 13:42 46  37.2       16       F 45-49  
190   1161 Colleen Vukovich     F      Summit Argo    IL    US      0:42:50.7 0:42:34.0 13:44 45  36.8       17       F 45-49  
191   9180 Pauline Katsouros    F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:34.4 13:44 29  34.6       12       F 25-29  
192   9185 Bessie Kostidis      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:42:59.7 0:42:34.4 13:44 33  34.7       21       F 30-34  
193   1153 Kathleen Szot        F      Chicago        IL    US      0:42:59.8 0:42:34.6 13:44 31  34.6       22       F 30-34  
194   9121 Teresa Chester       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:44:55.7 0:44:25.4 14:20 53  38.4       11       F 50-54  
195   1160 Charlene Vasoli      F      Lansing        IL    US      0:50:16.3 0:49:43.0 16:02 59  36.8       5        F 55-59  
196   1137 Natalia Salvador     F      Lansing        IL    US      0:50:18.1 0:49:45.9 16:03 35  29.8       24       F 35-39  
197   898  M. James             F      Hobart         IN    US      0:49:52.8 0:49:46.5 16:03 11  33.9       3        F 1-14   
198   9124 Stephanie Coffman    F      Portage        IN    US      0:50:17.7 0:49:49.0 16:04 28  29.6       13       F 25-29  
199   9195 Anthony Losito       M      Oak Forest     IL    US      0:50:19.5 0:49:50.6 16:05 26  26.0       4        M 25-29  
200   976  Beatris Magana       F      Hobart         IN    US      0:49:51.7 0:49:51.7 16:05 35  29.8       25       F 35-39  
201   1170 Kristi Yapp          F      Steger         IL    US      0:50:52.1 0:50:22.6 16:15 44  30.9       19       F 40-44  
202   9200 Lauren Marshall      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:53:22.2 0:52:41.7 17:00 32  28.0       23       F 30-34  
203   1101 Karen Marshall       F      Hobart         IN    US      0:53:23.3 0:52:42.2 17:00 58  34.3       6        F 55-59  
204   1151 Becka Starkey        F      Hobart         IN    US      0:53:26.1 0:52:45.1 17:01 34  28.1       24       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Corey Alfredson 9965 21  1       M               16:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Smenyak 1149 41  9       F      Chesterton IN US 19:51.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 9949 40  6       M               18:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Scharp 1139 40  28      F      Chesterton IN US 22:58.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.