Festivus 5K Run

Sat December 12, 2020 Chesterton, IN US 46304 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     541  Ian Barrow            M      Flossmoor      IL    US      0:17:39.56 0:17:38.89 5:42  13  79.2       1        M Overall    
2     463  Ralph Nurse           M                                   0:17:48.16 0:17:45.42 5:44  39  76.5       1        M 35-39      
3     540  D. Barrow             M      Flossmoor      IL    US      0:19:02.60 0:19:00.34 6:08  11  78.3       1        M 11-12      
4     538  Dylan Draves          M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:19:18.44 0:19:15.79 6:13  14  71.0       1        M 13-14      
5     462  Ryan Kwiecinski       M                                   0:19:23.96 0:19:21.31 6:15  41  71.1       1        M Masters    
6     537  Mark Wright           M      Westville      IN    US      0:19:36.48 0:19:36.03 6:19  49  74.5       1        M 45-49      
7     276  William Miltenberger  M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:19:40.54 0:19:37.44 6:20  13  71.3       2        M 13-14      
8     544  Mark Minissale        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:19:40.98 0:19:38.65 6:20  26  65.9       1        M 25-29      
9     460  Chad Lawless          M                                   0:19:56.21 0:19:55.96 6:26  39  68.2       2        M 35-39      
10    523  Brian Culbreth        M      Demotte        IN    US      0:20:49.33 0:20:45.42 6:42  35  63.8       3        M 35-39      
11    457  John Arrendondo       M                                   0:20:47.74 0:20:46.21 6:42  41  66.3       1        M 40-44      
12    461  Joe Betz              M                                   0:20:55.30 0:20:51.81 6:44  66  80.3       1        M 65-69      
13    531  Dave Macknick         M      Chicago        IL    US      0:21:02.16 0:21:01.49 6:47  52  71.1       1        M 50-54      
14    516  Dan Vinet             M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:21:56.53 0:21:45.68 7:01  45  65.2       2        M 45-49      
15    536  Aaron Rausch          M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:22:15.29 0:22:13.16 7:10  37  60.2       4        M 35-39      
16    526  Brandon Liggett       M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:22:45.67 0:22:27.13 7:15  36  59.3       5        M 35-39      
17    517  Ric Herrera           M      South Bend     IN    US      0:22:32.16 0:22:29.62 7:15  56  68.5       1        M 55-59      
18    9991 Jim Golembieski       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:33.88 0:22:30.72 7:16  55  68.0       2        M 55-59      
19    533  Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:42.42 0:22:37.49 7:18  60  70.4       1        M 60-64      
20    507  Michele Carey         F      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:13.58 0:23:11.10 7:29  59  78.8       1        F Overall    
21    512  Doug Mccarty          M      knox           IN    US      0:23:20.69 0:23:18.77 7:31  44  60.3       2        M 40-44      
22    506  Michael Carey         M      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:28.80 0:23:26.13 7:34  61  68.5       2        M 60-64      
23    9989 Jana Cram             F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:47.42 0:23:30.92 7:35  35  63.1       1        F 35-39      
24    552  Craig Robbins         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:40.50 0:23:32.87 7:36  39  57.7       6        M 35-39      
25    559  Janet Hartwig         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:23:42.34 0:23:33.86 7:36  35  63.0       2        F 35-39      
26    587  Kara Potter           F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:24:06.74 0:24:02.96 7:45  46  65.8       1        F Masters    
27    443  Dave Young            M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:24:29.53 0:24:15.39 7:49  56  63.6       3        M 55-59      
28    518  Eileen Skisak         F      La Grange Park IL    US      0:24:23.42 0:24:20.12 7:51  57  73.3       1        F 55-59      
29    291  Brad Chaffee          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:24:39.54 0:24:29.43 7:54  56  62.9       4        M 55-59      
30    422  Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:24:37.73 0:24:30.79 7:54  41  62.1       1        F 40-44      
31    9948 Laura Golembieski     F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:24:49.14 0:24:45.60 7:59  55  70.4       2        F 55-59      
32    433  Robert Persin         M      Hebron         IN    US      0:25:05.79 0:24:57.41 8:03  43  56.0       3        M 40-44      
33    299  Lori Fisher           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:39.30 0:25:18.61 8:10  47  63.1       1        F 45-49      
34    8838 Steve Kacmarik        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:55.54 0:25:37.64 8:16  33  51.1       1        M 30-34      
35    8009 Steve Conley          M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:44.53 0:25:40.24 8:17  64  64.2       3        M 60-64      
36    586  Rick Turner           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:59.90 0:25:44.22 8:18  59  61.4       5        M 55-59      
37    464  Johnny Stimley        M                                   0:25:51.93 0:25:45.18 8:18  46  55.5       3        M 45-49      
38    9384 Elizabeth Peterson    F      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:25:58.81 0:25:54.58 8:21  22  56.9       1        F 20-24      
39    562  Steven Foster         M      Chicago        IL    US      0:26:13.23 0:25:55.82 8:22  47  55.5       4        M 45-49      
40    509  Todd Bailey           M      Argos          IN    US      0:26:05.62 0:26:02.33 8:24  48  55.7       5        M 45-49      
41    511  Josh Crosby           M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:26:15.50 0:26:08.97 8:26  38  51.6       7        M 35-39      
42    529  Josh Ruge             M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:36.85 0:26:13.03 8:27  35  50.5       8        M 35-39      
43    542  James Barrow          M      Flossmoor      IL    US      0:26:17.54 0:26:14.61 8:28  46  54.4       6        M 45-49      
44    505  Richard PRICE         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:38.48 0:26:19.67 8:30  60  60.5       4        M 60-64      
45    262  Stacia Terpstra       F      Kouts          IN    US      0:26:31.52 0:26:22.71 8:31  38  56.8       3        F 35-39      
46    574  Erin Gavelek          F      Lowell         IN    US      0:26:44.68 0:26:22.98 8:31  26  55.8       1        F 25-29      
47    274  Rafe Terpstra         M      Kouts          IN    US      0:26:33.17 0:26:24.36 8:31  40  51.8       4        M 40-44      
48    286  Meghan O'Brien        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:39.67 0:26:31.24 8:33  33  55.7       1        F 30-34      
49    413  Nathan Wiseman        M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:26:47.94 0:26:34.12 8:34  42  52.2       5        M 40-44      
50    539  Robert Longenbaugh    M      Naperville     IL    US      0:26:49.62 0:26:42.34 8:37  48  54.3       7        M 45-49      
51    429  Erik Martakis         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:55.15 0:26:47.88 8:39  48  54.1       8        M 45-49      
52    567  Caleb Pierce          M      Portage        IN    US      0:26:55.51 0:26:52.41 8:40  15  49.9       1        M 15-19      
53    7987 George K. Azar        M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:01.13 0:26:55.64 8:41  51  55.1       2        M 50-54      
54    6384 Jody Lyp              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:07.42 0:27:00.15 8:43  46  58.6       2        F 45-49      
55    7420 Molly Hicks           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:07.88 0:27:02.19 8:43  36  55.0       4        F 35-39      
56    504  WhiteWolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:27:10.92 0:27:03.29 8:44  65  61.4       2        M 65-69      
57    510  Amanda Stapleton      F      Plainfield     IN    US      0:27:13.30 0:27:06.50 8:45  32  54.4       2        F 30-34      
58    278  Bonnie Turman         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:25.77 0:27:16.48 8:48  56  64.7       3        F 55-59      
59    466  Morgan Wichlinski     F                                   0:27:37.51 0:27:31.22 8:53  26  53.5       2        F 25-29      
60    561  Michele Schmitt       F      porter         IN    US      0:27:57.38 0:27:36.85 8:54  46  57.3       3        F 45-49      
61    300  Bailey Robinson       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:54.58 0:27:41.81 8:56  25  53.2       3        F 25-29      
62    522  Alexis Culbreth       F      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:49.18 0:27:46.21 8:57  13  57.9       1        F 13-14      
63    445  Kris Poloncak         M      Hebron         IN    US      0:28:09.16 0:27:46.72 8:58  48  52.2       9        M 45-49      
64    532  Mannis Wesley         M      Barrington     IL    US      0:28:04.30 0:27:47.52 8:58  32  47.0       2        M 30-34      
65    448  Brianna Nolan         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:27:59.71 0:27:52.43 8:59  17  53.7       1        F 15-19      
66    430  Lisa Martakis         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:08.12 0:27:56.16 9:01  46  56.6       4        F 45-49      
67    401  Darla Robinson        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:12.87 0:27:57.21 9:01  52  60.3       1        F 50-54      
68    436  Ryan Kouba            M      Chicago        IL    US      0:28:27.66 0:28:00.13 9:02  34  47.0       3        M 30-34      
69    501  Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage        IN    US      0:28:11.83 0:28:03.06 9:03  68  60.8       3        M 65-69      
70    444  Julie Young           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:16.95 0:28:04.55 9:03  53  60.7       2        F 50-54      
71    548  Norm Eikman           M      Portage        IN    US      0:28:12.18 0:28:05.38 9:04  71  62.8       1        M 70-74      
72    524  Denae Culbreth        F      Demotte        IN    US      0:28:16.30 0:28:13.33 9:06  33  52.3       3        F 30-34      
73    581  Krystal Zamora        F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:28:47.99 0:28:15.13 9:07  30  52.2       4        F 30-34      
74    298  Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:36.54 0:28:16.44 9:07  45  55.5       5        F 45-49      
75    439  Nieves Amado          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:33.39 0:28:19.87 9:08  38  52.9       5        F 35-39      
76    423  Ryan Steinbeck        M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:28:33.18 0:28:23.06 9:09  43  49.2       6        M 40-44      
77    403  Sarah Lease           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:28:38.93 0:28:29.68 9:12  25  51.7       4        F 25-29      
78    290  Unknown Partic. 290   M                                   0:29:18.13 0:28:47.28 9:17                 1        No Age Given 
79    550  Jon Winey             M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:29:06.27 0:28:49.74 9:18  53  52.3       3        M 50-54      
80    407  Wade Boise            M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:04.68 0:28:50.20 9:18  52  51.8       4        M 50-54      
81    449  Jolene Nolan          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:01.38 0:28:54.04 9:19  51  57.7       3        F 50-54      
82    513  DONALD ANDERSON       M      OAK PARK       IL    US      0:29:08.69 0:28:54.42 9:19  50  50.9       5        M 50-54      
83    1491 Linda Claussen        F      Hobart         IN    US      0:29:18.17 0:28:57.20 9:20  53  58.9       4        F 50-54      
84    528  Jessica Ruge          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:20.80 0:28:57.94 9:21  35  51.2       6        F 35-39      
85    410  Jessica Vanderploeg   F      Burns Harbor   IN    US      0:29:16.74 0:29:00.21 9:21  35  51.1       7        F 35-39      
86    543  Lydia Sandoval        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:15.55 0:29:02.93 9:22  59  62.9       4        F 55-59      
87    259  Jennifer Campbell     F      Portage        IN    US      0:29:08.76 0:29:03.41 9:22  33  50.8       5        F 30-34      
88    515  Kathryn McNeil        F      Chicago        IL    US      0:29:16.48 0:29:03.89 9:23  50  56.7       5        F 50-54      
89    431  Korey Kraatz          M      Lowell         IN    US      0:29:17.30 0:29:04.06 9:23  25  44.6       2        M 25-29      
90    256  Patrick Newell        M      Portage        IN    US      0:29:10.93 0:29:05.02 9:23  39  46.7       9        M 35-39      
91    428  Jessica Kortas        F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:29:38.32 0:29:10.67 9:25  27  50.5       5        F 25-29      
92    9995 Susan Fazekas         F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:28.80 0:29:14.52 9:26  54  58.9       6        F 50-54      
93    8893 Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts          IN    US      0:29:26.35 0:29:19.43 9:28  43  52.6       2        F 40-44      
94    579  Terri Steinhubel      F      Porter         IN    US      0:29:44.67 0:29:23.06 9:29  46  53.8       6        F 45-49      
95    534  Shannon Donnelly      F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:29:45.65 0:29:25.55 9:30  36  50.5       8        F 35-39      
96    545  Doug Weingart         M      Bridgman       MI    US      0:29:57.43 0:29:46.27 9:36  54  51.0       6        M 50-54      
97    405  Andrea Galloway       F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:30:04.20 0:29:47.22 9:37  21  49.5       2        F 20-24      
98    521  Mary Beth Byard       F      Lake Station   IN    US      0:30:05.84 0:29:51.42 9:38  35  49.7       9        F 35-39      
99    584  Maria Middleton Nied  F      schererville   IN    US      0:30:18.79 0:29:54.97 9:39  48  53.9       7        F 45-49      
100   427  Whitney Irelan        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:21.23 0:29:57.53 9:40  25  49.2       6        F 25-29      
101   295  Amanda Erickson       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:24.12 0:30:05.97 9:43  22  49.0       3        F 20-24      
102   296  Daniel Erickson       M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:22.41 0:30:07.13 9:43  55  50.8       6        M 55-59      
103   8846 Kristi Kacmarik       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:23.50 0:30:07.77 9:43  37  49.6       10       F 35-39      
104   456  Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:15.51 0:30:08.11 9:43  62  62.9       1        F 60-64      
105   404  Dean Bricker          M      Hobart         IN    US      0:30:21.55 0:30:11.88 9:44  45  47.0       10       M 45-49      
106   416  Dustin Schryner       M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:51.56 0:30:20.17 9:47  22  42.7       1        M 20-24      
107   583  Tracey Thompson       F      Portage        IN    US      0:30:51.14 0:30:31.01 9:51  48  52.9       8        F 45-49      
108   573  Kayla Martin          F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:30:58.69 0:30:47.42 9:56  17  48.6       2        F 15-19      
109   572  Tina Blievernicht     F      Lowell         IN    US      0:30:59.90 0:30:49.38 9:57  50  53.5       7        F 50-54      
110   547  Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:31:02.41 0:30:57.64 9:59  29  47.6       7        F 25-29      
111   7983 Emma Brown            F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:19.17 0:31:08.05 10:03 13  51.7       2        F 13-14      
112   261  Krista Torok          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:32:05.80 0:31:41.89 10:14 39  47.5       11       F 35-39      
113   6383 Patrick Lyp           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:54.15 0:31:43.21 10:14 46  45.0       11       M 45-49      
114   546  Brandon Pearson       M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:31:59.68 0:31:55.47 10:18 30  40.7       4        M 30-34      
115   565  Elizabeth Lamm        F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:32:26.75 0:32:00.99 10:20 29  46.0       8        F 25-29      
116   585  Cariann Turner        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:17.86 0:32:02.60 10:20 52  52.6       8        F 50-54      
117   465  John Stimley          M                                   0:32:25.73 0:32:04.43 10:21 71  55.0       2        M 70-74      
118   420  Morgan Mrotek         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:32:34.81 0:32:13.20 10:24 25  45.7       9        F 25-29      
119   566  Brittany Lisoski      F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:32:39.72 0:32:14.53 10:24 26  45.7       10       F 25-29      
120   514  Rachel Pildis         F      OAK PARK       IL    US      0:32:45.31 0:32:30.07 10:29 50  50.7       9        F 50-54      
121   530  Aimee Monik           F      Porter         IN    US      0:32:56.61 0:32:37.40 10:31 37  45.8       12       F 35-39      
122   520  Sara Stallings        F      Hobart         IN    US      0:32:58.80 0:32:43.38 10:33 33  45.1       6        F 30-34      
123   406  Julie Packovski       F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:33:25.43 0:32:53.96 10:37 36  45.2       13       F 35-39      
124   292  Sandy Thomas          F      Wanatah        IN    US      0:33:51.42 0:33:16.27 10:44 46  47.5       9        F 45-49      
125   555  Lee Purcell           M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:33:32.48 0:33:22.21 10:46 52  44.8       7        M 50-54      
126   551  Eric Winn             M      Lake Station   IN    US      0:33:46.54 0:33:28.75 10:48 33  39.1       5        M 30-34      
127   467  Stacey Paeth          F                                   0:34:25.69 0:33:50.53 10:55 53  50.4       10       F 50-54      
128   554  Aimee Purcell         F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:34:05.98 0:33:53.07 10:56 41  44.9       3        F 40-44      
129   9051 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:34:21.31 0:34:03.69 10:59 66  58.6       1        F 65-69      
130   414  Madison Hoffman       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:34:40.79 0:34:06.63 11:00 20  43.2       4        F 20-24      
131   580  Ruth Wertz            F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:34:24.54 0:34:10.69 11:02 37  43.7       14       F 35-39      
132   255  Cheryl Grieger        F      Kewanna        IN    US      0:34:36.82 0:34:14.17 11:03 41  44.4       4        F 40-44      
133   7411 Christiana Howton     F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:34:39.31 0:34:15.19 11:03 30  43.0       7        F 30-34      
134   563  Dave Taylor           M      Hammond        IN    US      0:34:45.93 0:34:20.26 11:05 43  40.7       7        M 40-44      
135   564  Rich Tillman          M      Hammond        IN    US      0:34:49.14 0:34:23.88 11:06 51  43.1       8        M 50-54      
136   447  Courtney Nowak        F      La Porte       IN    US      0:35:01.93 0:34:26.51 11:07 29  42.8       11       F 25-29      
137   409  Trent Doty            M      Demotte        IN    US      0:34:59.58 0:34:40.07 11:11 49  42.1       12       M 45-49      
138   571  Luke Blievernicht     M      Lowell         IN    US      0:35:15.74 0:35:03.22 11:18 17  37.2       2        M 15-19      
139   558  Jessica Cramer        F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:35:29.64 0:35:04.65 11:19 39  42.9       15       F 35-39      
140   519  Karl Johnson          M      Woodridge      IL    US      0:35:17.76 0:35:05.17 11:19 68  48.6       4        M 65-69      
141   402  Mallory Pallick       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:35:53.25 0:35:41.50 11:31 28  41.3       12       F 25-29      
142   525  K. Culbreth           F      Demotte        IN    US      0:35:46.24 0:35:41.87 11:31 10  48.6       1        F 1-10       
143   293  Megan Vittetoe        F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:36:42.21 0:36:14.96 11:42 37  41.2       16       F 35-39      
144   527  Bill Moylan           M      Homewood       IL    US      0:36:47.63 0:36:20.72 11:43 67  46.5       5        M 65-69      
145   1245 RaShelle DeMoss       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:36:56.80 0:36:36.67 11:49 50  45.0       11       F 50-54      
146   535  Julie Rausch          F      Winamac        IN    US      0:37:15.52 0:36:42.22 11:50 37  40.7       17       F 35-39      
147   432  Karin M Lursky        F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:37:28.56 0:36:51.70 11:53 47  43.3       10       F 45-49      
148   455  Unknown Partic. 455   M                                   0:37:37.93 0:37:04.02 11:57                2        No Age Given 
149   508  Clarence Melion       M      Portage        IN    US      0:37:28.81 0:37:10.16 11:59 72  48.1       3        M 70-74      
150   502  Shana Vega            F      Hobart         IN    US      0:37:27.29 0:37:20.56 12:03 39  40.3       18       F 35-39      
151   582  Jessica Bobadilla     F      Chicago        IL    US      0:38:15.29 0:37:45.73 12:11 32  39.1       8        F 30-34      
152   408  Deanna Doty           F      Demotte        IN    US      0:39:34.96 0:39:15.67 12:40 50  42.0       12       F 50-54      
153   412  Teresa Weiler         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:39:55.69 0:39:19.87 12:41 47  40.6       11       F 45-49      
154   411  Jerome Weiler         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:39:55.69 0:39:19.87 12:41 47  36.6       13       M 45-49      
155   452  Curtis Mason          M      Highland       IN    US      0:40:38.42 0:40:21.08 13:01 29  32.1       3        M 25-29      
156   453  L. Mason              F      Highland       IN    US      0:40:38.62 0:40:23.72 13:02 9   44.3       2        F 1-10       
157   415  Aundrea Hoffman       F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:41:20.57 0:40:45.35 13:09 39  36.9       19       F 35-39      
158   577  Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser  F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:41:09.19 0:40:49.68 13:10 61  45.9       2        F 60-64      
159   454  Elise Telechan        F      Portage        IN    US      0:41:19.32 0:41:01.98 13:14 30  35.9       9        F 30-34      
160   7421 Tiffany Gavrilos      F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:42:17.57 0:42:07.02 13:35 15  36.8       3        F 15-19      
161   9383 Jasmine Lindsey       F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:42:18.32 0:42:07.68 13:35 27  35.0       13       F 25-29      
162   549  Catherine Winn        F      Lake Station   IN    US      0:43:56.98 0:43:36.10 14:04 33  33.9       10       F 30-34      
163   575  Pete Klaeser          M      Sauk Village   IL    US      0:46:05.15 0:45:34.93 14:42 60  35.0       5        M 60-64      
164   434  Sarah Potrzebowski    F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:46:37.57 0:46:09.18 14:53 35  32.1       20       F 35-39      
165   438  Carol Hahn            F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:46:38.75 0:46:09.86 14:54 54  37.3       13       F 50-54      
166   553  Mandy Weaver          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:46:38.40 0:46:11.88 14:54 42  33.2       5        F 40-44      
167   451  Chuck Gambrel         M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:49:50.71 0:49:24.56 15:56 46  28.9       14       M 45-49      
168   450  Kellie Blackwell      F      Hobart         IN    US      0:49:54.26 0:49:28.37 15:58 51  33.7       14       F 50-54      
169   503  MorningSun Kelly      F      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:49:51.36 0:49:30.75 15:58 63  38.8       3        F 60-64      
170   557  Shellee Marter        F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:50:56.70 0:50:27.49 16:17 46  31.3       12       F 45-49      
171   556  Elizabeth Bartholomew F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:50:58.31 0:50:29.92 16:17 41  30.1       6        F 40-44      
172   568  Apryl Shamon          F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:51:57.21 0:51:32.84 16:38 42  29.7       7        F 40-44      
173   570  C. Shamon             M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:51:57.87 0:51:33.72 16:38 6   38.1       1        M 1-10       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ian Barrow 541 13  1       M      Flossmoor IL US 17:38.89 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michele Carey 507 59  20      F      South Bend IN US 23:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 462 41  5       M               19:21.31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kara Potter 587 46  26      F      Chesterton IN US 24:02.96 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.