Paws on the Pavement 5k

Sat April 13, 2019 Lewisburg, OH US 45338 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     29  Braylon Reier       M      Greenville      OH    US      22:18.6   22:16.9   7:10  13  63.0       1        M Open   
2     66  Andy Rammel         M      Arcanum                       23:28.0   23:25.2   7:32  47  61.6       1        M 40-49  
3     61  D. Justice          M                                    28:38.8   28:34.4   9:12  10  54.4       1        M 1-14   
4     9   Andy Crumbaker      M      West Alexandria OH    US      29:36.3   29:32.6   9:31  50  49.9       1        M 50-59  
5     10  Billie Crumbaker    F      West Alexandria OH    US      29:53.1   29:49.0   9:36  43  51.9       1        F Open   
6     40  Mark Thomas         M      Greenville      OH    US      30:00.3   29:52.5   9:37  43  46.9       2        M 40-49  
7     19  Tammy Holley        F      Lewisburg       OH    US      30:32.8   30:29.5   9:49  56  58.0       1        F 50-59  
8     1   Anne Ashworth       F      Eaton           OH    US      32:17.2   32:11.5   10:22 35  46.2       1        F 30-39  
9     71  Lisa Pence          F      Piqua           OH    US      34:24.9   34:21.0   11:03 32  43.0       2        F 30-39  
10    4   Don Benziger        M      Richmond        IN    US      34:31.3   34:24.3   11:04 63  47.6       1        M 60-69  
11    60  Joyce Luke          F      Englewood       OH    US      34:30.6   34:27.9   11:06 49  47.4       1        F 40-49  
12    64  Gene Black          M      Camden          OH    US      37:27.0   37:21.7   12:02 75  50.2       1        M 70-79  
13    65  Gwynne Justice      F                                    39:35.3   39:24.2   12:41 47  40.6       2        F 40-49  
14    59  Marsha Jones        F                                    48:32.7   48:27.7   15:36 58  37.3       2        F 50-59  
15    7   Christopher Brunett M                                    50:19.0   50:03.4   16:07 23  25.9       1        M 20-29  
16    15  Roger Forsthoefel   M                                    50:19.1   50:04.1   16:07 55  30.6       2        M 50-59  
17    14  Beth Forsthoefel    F                                    50:18.7   50:04.7   16:07 23  29.5       1        F 20-29  
18    17  Lynnette Gleadell   F      Lewisburg       OH    US      52:37.5   52:14.8   16:49 52  32.3       3        F 50-59  
19    21  Josephine Johnson   F      Eaton           OH    US      55:25.1   55:09.8   17:45 48  29.3       3        F 40-49  
20    22  Tom Johnson         M      Eaton           OH    US      55:43.9   55:27.6   17:51 60  28.8       2        M 60-69  
21    24  Shaun Maloney       M      Lewisburg       OH    US      59:58.7   56:32.7   18:12 44  24.9       3        M 40-49  
22    23  Ashley Maloney      F      Lewisburg       OH    US      1:00:00.0 56:33.3   18:12 34  26.2       3        F 30-39  
23    34  Robin Schwabe       F      Brookville      OH    US      57:32.3   56:49.6   18:17 49  28.8       4        F 40-49  
24    32  Eliza Schwabe       F      Brookville      OH    US      57:33.3   56:49.7   18:17 14  27.8       1        F 1-14   
25    33  Richard Schwabe     M      Brookville      OH    US      57:46.7   57:09.8   18:24 59  27.7       3        M 50-59  
26    37  Art Sponsler        M                                    58:02.5   57:41.6   18:34 67  29.4       3        M 60-69  
27    6   Kevin Bowling       M                                    58:04.4   57:48.2   18:36 34  22.8       1        M 30-39  
28    5   Karen Bowling       F      Brookville      OH    US      58:02.5   58:02.5   18:41 31  25.4       4        F 30-39  
29    38  Nancy Sponsler      F                                    58:24.2   58:05.6   18:42 63  33.1       1        F 60-69  
30    39  Suzanne Sponsler    F                                    58:20.3   58:20.3   18:47 26  25.3       2        F 20-29  
31    25  Alex Mayo           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:19.1 59:50.1   19:16 26  24.7       3        F 20-29  
32    11  Chad Ehler          M                                    1:01:17.5 1:00:55.4 19:37 19  21.3       1        M 15-19  
33    13  Kristi Floyd        F                                    1:03:33.6 1:03:12.3 20:21 20  23.4       4        F 20-29  
34    73  L. Best             F                                    1:07:00.7 1:06:21.0 21:21 12  24.8       2        F 1-14   
35    69  Kim Bloom           F                                    1:07:00.3 1:06:21.6 21:22 32  22.3       5        F 30-39  
36    72  Jeremy Bloom        M                                    1:07:38.9 1:06:59.7 21:34 36  19.9       2        M 30-39  
37    20  Jennifer Hurt       F      Lewisburg       OH    US      1:08:03.4 1:07:30.8 21:44 42  22.7       5        F 40-49  
38    26  Cindy Mayo          F                                    1:08:08.1 1:07:39.7 21:47 50  24.4       4        F 50-59  
39    28  Mellissa Portemont  F      West Milton     OH    US      1:08:08.9 1:08:08.9 21:56 40  22.3       6        F 40-49  
40    3   Pat Bailie          F                                    1:14:16.3 1:13:50.8 23:46 73  29.8       1        F 70-79  
41    2   Joe Bailie          M                                    1:14:16.7 1:13:51.0 23:46 77  26.3       2        M 70-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Braylon Reier 29  13  1       M      Greenville OH US 22:16.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Billie Crumbaker 10  43  5       F      West Alexandria OH US 29:49 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Justice 61  10  3       M               28:34.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Chad Ehler 11  19  32      M               1:00:55.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Brunett 7   23  15      M               50:03.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kevin Bowling 6   34  27      M               57:48.2   
2     Jeremy Bloom  72  36  36      M               1:06:59.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Rammel 66  47  2       M      Arcanum          23:25.2 
2     Mark Thomas 40  43  6       M      Greenville OH US 29:52.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Andy Crumbaker    9   50  4       M      West Alexandria OH US 29:32.6 
2     Roger Forsthoefel 15  55  16      M                            50:04.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Don Benziger 4   63  10      M      Richmond IN US 34:24.3 
2     Tom Johnson  22  60  20      M      Eaton OH US    55:27.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Gene Black 64  75  12      M      Camden OH US 37:21.7   
2     Joe Bailie 2   77  41      M                   1:13:51.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eliza Schwabe 32  14  24      F      Brookville OH US 56:49.7   
2     L. Best       73  12  34      F                       1:06:21.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Beth Forsthoefel 14  23  17      F               50:04.7 
2     Suzanne Sponsler 39  26  30      F               58:20.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anne Ashworth 1   35  8       F      Eaton OH US 32:11.5 
2     Lisa Pence    71  32  9       F      Piqua OH US 34:21.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joyce Luke     60  49  11      F      Englewood OH US 34:27.9 
2     Gwynne Justice 65  47  13      F                      39:24.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tammy Holley 19  56  7       F      Lewisburg OH US 30:29.5 
2     Marsha Jones 59  58  14      F                      48:27.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy Sponsler 38  63  29      F               58:05.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Pat Bailie 3   73  40      F               1:13:50.8 

Embed Code