JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 28, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1082 Debbie Winchell     F      Homer         MI    US      33:52.2   33:25.0   5:23  44  96.0       1        F Masters 
2     1070 Catherine Pickett   F      Jackson       MI    US      37:08.5   36:51.9   5:57  48  90.6       1        F 45-49   
3     1030 Taylor Heath        M      Horton        MI    US      37:57.1   37:53.4   6:07  26  70.4       1        M Overall 
4     1081 Joe Zessin          M      Jackson       MI    US      38:37.1   38:34.9   6:13  35  69.7       1        M 35-39   
5     1016 Ryan Cottingham     M      Spring Arbor  MI    US      40:31.1   40:18.1   6:30  46  72.0       1        M Masters 
6     1066 Daniel Medina       M      Roscommon     MI    US      40:53.2   40:49.1   6:35  24  65.3       1        M 20-24   
7     1050 L. Swager           M      Chelsea       MI    US      40:53.9   40:49.2   6:35  12  72.6       1        M 10-14   
8     1065 Michael Davis       M      Homer         MI    US      40:55.1   40:51.7   6:35  27  65.2       1        M 25-29   
9     1029 Caleb Forner        M      Pleasant Lake MI    US      42:02.7   41:42.0   6:44  31  64.0       1        M 30-34   
10    1049 Zeb Swager          M      Chelsea       MI    US      42:18.2   42:16.3   6:49  13  68.1       2        M 10-14   
11    1022 Caitlin Clark       F      Jackson       MI    US      43:29.4   43:21.6   7:00  21  69.8       1        F Overall 
12    1055 Alaina Sharp        F      Jackson       MI    US      44:38.9   44:27.4   7:10  36  68.8       1        F 35-39   
13    1052 Korey Espinoza      M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:53.3   45:03.0   7:16  39  60.9       2        M 35-39   
14    1051 Holly Espinoza      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:11.2   45:22.2   7:19  36  67.4       2        F 35-39   
15    1096 Neal Johnson        M      Jackson       MI    US      45:34.0   45:30.3   7:20  40  60.8       1        M 40-44   
16    1056 Bruce Inosencio     M      Jackson       MI    US      46:42.0   45:30.9   7:20  47  64.2       1        M 45-49   
17    1102 Kristin Cahill      F      Louisville    KY    US      46:40.9   45:44.9   7:23  29  66.2       1        F 25-29   
18    1047 Thomas Huscio       M      Jackson       MI    US      46:02.3   45:51.5   7:24  39  59.9       3        M 35-39   
19    1099 Beth M Anderson     F      Jackson       MI    US      46:16.5   46:03.2   7:26  29  65.7       2        F 25-29   
20    1069 Nathaniel Cook      M      Kannapolis    NC    US      46:52.7   46:17.8   7:28  35  58.1       4        M 35-39   
21    1090 CJ Mifsud           M      Jackson       MI    US      46:24.8   46:19.6   7:28  25  57.5       2        M 25-29   
22    1062 Eric Downs          M      Grass Lake    MI    US      46:48.3   46:45.3   7:32  43  60.5       2        M 40-44   
23    1091 Douglas Chapel      M      Battle Creek  MI    US      47:18.2   47:07.7   7:36  31  56.6       2        M 30-34   
24    1053 Zackery Ludtke      M      Springport    MI    US      47:28.6   47:26.4   7:39  22  56.2       2        M 20-24   
25    1061 K. Swager           M      Chelsea       MI    US      48:08.3   47:38.1   7:41  10  67.0       3        M 10-14   
26    1074 Chelsea Caterino    F      Walled Lake   MI    US      47:59.0   47:39.3   7:41  28  63.5       3        F 25-29   
27    1084 Emily Powell        F      Horton        MI    US      48:48.8   48:28.4   7:49  24  62.4       1        F 20-24   
28    1089 Samantha Mifsud     F      Jackson       MI    US      48:33.7   48:28.6   7:49  30  62.4       1        F 30-34   
29    1023 Deborah Lazaroff    F      Jackson       MI    US      49:00.0   48:52.9   7:53  62  81.6       1        F Gr Mast 
30    1006 Jameson Siegrist    M      Honolulu      HI    US      49:16.9   48:54.6   7:53  32  54.6       3        M 30-34   
31    1042 Lily Miller         F      Jackson       MI    US      49:10.0   49:06.7   7:55  17  63.1       1        F 15-19   
32    1077 Alicia Tropea       F      Grass Lake    MI    US      49:19.9   49:10.7   7:56  36  62.2       3        F 35-39   
33    1043 Delaney Pickett     F      Jackson       MI    US      49:15.2   49:11.9   7:56  17  63.0       2        F 15-19   
34    1011 Zak Schaefer        M      Clarklake     MI    US      50:16.7   49:30.4   7:59  33  54.0       4        M 30-34   
35    1098 Morgan Balcom       F      Holland       MI    US      50:45.5   50:34.5   8:09  27  59.8       4        F 25-29   
36    1079 Larry Triplett      M      New Albany    OH    US      51:51.6   51:18.5   8:17  60  63.8       1        M Gr Mast 
37    1103 Tonya Kulczyski     F      Jackson       MI    US      52:01.7   51:51.6   8:22  39  59.7       4        F 35-39   
38    1013 E. Lopeman          M      Jackson       MI    US      52:29.9   52:08.1   8:25  10  61.2       4        M 10-14   
39    1012 Aria Veneklasen     F      Chicago       IL    US      53:08.5   52:10.1   8:25  38  59.1       5        F 35-39   
40    1026 Gilbert Blanks      M      Jackson       MI    US      54:15.0   52:38.7   8:29  58  61.0       1        M 55-59   
41    1073 Matt Dilts          M      Jackson       MI    US      53:13.0   52:41.0   8:30  42  53.3       3        M 40-44   
42    1076 Joseph Sheets       M      Jackson       MI    US      53:18.3   52:49.3   8:31  59  61.4       2        M 55-59   
43    1048 Lester Hershberger  M      Albion        MI    US      53:16.2   53:00.6   8:33  65  64.7       1        M 65-69   
44    1024 Lauren Easton       F      Jackson       MI    US      53:40.0   53:20.8   8:36  24  56.7       2        F 20-24   
45    289  Paige Robillard     F      Jackson       MI    US      55:03.2   53:22.4   8:37  28  56.7       5        F 25-29   
46    1100 Joseph Robillard    M      Jackson       MI    US      55:04.3   53:22.7   8:37  31  50.0       5        M 30-34   
47    1020 Peter Wisneski      M      Jackson       MI    US      54:26.6   53:31.2   8:38  38  51.0       5        M 35-39   
48    1015 Amanda Casillo      F      Jackson       MI    US      54:35.8   54:14.6   8:45  34  56.0       2        F 30-34   
49    1063 Daniel Gooder-Smith M      Jackson       MI    US      55:19.4   54:24.9   8:47  39  50.5       6        M 35-39   
50    1064 Sandra Buckland     F      Spring Arbor  MI    US      56:14.4   54:38.2   8:49  45  59.3       2        F 45-49   
51    1025 Ron Tyrl            M      Jackson       MI    US      55:45.6   54:40.3   8:49  55  57.2       3        M 55-59   
52    622  Lloyd Wagner        M      Jac           MI    US      55:20.5   54:45.1   8:50  57  58.2       4        M 55-59   
53    1093 Jessica Botke       F      Jackson       MI    US      56:00.6   55:02.2   8:53  39  56.3       6        F 35-39   
54    1086 Nicole Arnold       F      Detroit       MI    US      55:40.0   55:07.7   8:54  32  55.0       3        F 30-34   
55    1046 Chelsea Reinbold    F      Dewitt        MI    US      55:46.0   55:10.3   8:54  33  55.0       4        F 30-34   
56    1083 Carol Hudecek       F      Brooklyn      MI    US      55:39.1   55:19.0   8:55  40  56.3       1        F 40-44   
57    1075 Abby Pritchard      F      Lansing       MI    US      57:37.3   56:18.2   9:05  27  53.8       6        F 25-29   
58    1031 Tim Rumler          M      Albion        MI    US      56:35.5   56:24.6   9:06  50  53.2       1        M 50-54   
59    1088 David Mifsud        M      Jackson       MI    US      57:48.9   56:40.2   9:08  54  54.7       2        M 50-54   
60    1087 Aisleen Pack        F      Jackson       MI    US      57:49.4   56:40.9   9:09  28  53.4       7        F 25-29   
61    278  David Parham        M      Jackson       MI    US      57:26.2   57:17.1   9:14  64  59.3       1        M 60-64   
62    1027 Sarah Ermatinger    F      Jackson       MI    US      58:01.6   57:17.5   9:14  44  56.0       2        F 40-44   
63    1095 Sarah O'Dowd        F      Chicago       IL    US      57:32.4   57:29.7   9:16  39  53.9       7        F 35-39   
64    1054 William Berti       M      Holt          MI    US      58:43.1   57:59.7   9:21  32  46.0       6        M 30-34   
65    1094 Elliot Marshallsay  M      Jackson       MI    US      59:23.0   58:12.2   9:23  21  45.8       3        M 20-24   
66    1072 Kendra Vance        F      Parma         MI    US      59:55.9   58:22.4   9:25  37  52.6       8        F 35-39   
67    1004 Emily Ackerman      F      Jackson       MI    US      59:55.6   58:41.9   9:28  36  52.1       9        F 35-39   
68    1101 Satish Jagadisan    M      Okemos        MI    US      59:12.7   59:00.8   9:31  37  46.0       7        M 35-39   
69    1003 Lindsay Youngren    F      Cement City   MI    US      59:40.1   59:22.2   9:35  26  51.0       8        F 25-29   
70    1067 Kattie Stahl        F      Marshall      MI    US      1:00:38.9 59:32.1   9:36  26  50.8       9        F 25-29   
71    1009 Joanna Shurell      F      Midland       MI    US      1:00:13.0 1:00:04.1 9:41  58  62.9       1        F 55-59   
72    1018 Amanda Kirkland     F      Clarklake     MI    US      1:01:55.0 1:01:15.7 9:53  35  49.8       10       F 35-39   
73    1045 Laura DubinskiBrown F      Charlotte     MI    US      1:01:51.4 1:01:21.3 9:54  46  53.3       3        F 45-49   
74    1001 Isabel Snyder       F      Albion        MI    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:40.4 9:57  25  49.1       10       F 25-29   
75    1019 Patrick Wurth       M      Jackson       MI    US      1:02:34.5 1:01:47.4 9:58  32  43.2       7        M 30-34   
76    1021 Melissa Figiel      F      Jackson       MI    US      1:02:42.4 1:02:12.9 10:02 36  49.2       11       F 35-39   
77    1017 Ann Jamieson        F      Jackson       MI    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:15.1 10:02 56  59.1       2        F 55-59   
78    1014 Vicki Huscio        F      Jackson       MI    US      1:03:01.5 1:02:30.7 10:05 62  63.8       1        F 60-64   
79    1068 Coreen McCaul       F      Marshall      MI    US      1:03:55.6 1:02:48.4 10:08 50  54.4       1        F 50-54   
80    1080 Alissa Medina       F      Cement City   MI    US      1:03:25.9 1:02:53.2 10:09 30  48.1       5        F 30-34   
81    1007 Bob Sonsara         M      Jackson       MI    US      1:04:58.8 1:03:46.0 10:17 66  54.3       2        M 65-69   
82    1002 Kenneth Snyder      M      Albion        MI    US      1:06:44.2 1:06:33.4 10:44 55  47.0       5        M 55-59   
83    1097 Rachel Carter       F      Mason         MI    US      1:08:54.0 1:07:53.2 10:57 46  48.2       4        F 45-49   
84    1010 Taylor Farella      F      Chicago       IL    US      1:08:24.8 1:08:16.0 11:01 30  44.3       6        F 30-34   
85    1044 Ron Zibbell Jr      M      Concord       MI    US      1:09:26.2 1:08:29.8 11:03 39  40.1       8        M 35-39   
86    1092 Michael Ross        M      Jackson       MI    US      1:09:07.7 1:08:46.9 11:06 71  53.0       1        M 70-74   
87    1008 Jennifer Wolf       F      Jackson       MI    US      1:15:45.4 1:15:15.7 12:08 42  42.0       3        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Taylor Heath 1030 26  3       M      Horton MI US 37:57.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Caitlin Clark 1022 21  11      F      Jackson MI US 43:29.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Cottingham 1016 46  5       M      Spring Arbor MI US 40:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Debbie Winchell 1082 44  1       F      Homer MI US 33:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry Triplett 1079 60  36      M      New Albany OH US 51:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Deborah Lazaroff 1023 62  29      F      Jackson MI US 49:00 

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code