JACKSON YMCA TURKEY TROT

Thu November 28, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     493  Bryan Burk              M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      16:33.2   16:31.5   5:20  28  78.3       1        M Overall 
2     631  Patrick Lannen          M      Colorado Springs               US      16:55.7   16:51.2   5:26  26  76.7       1        M 25-29   
3     240  Ben Utz                 M      Jackson                  MI    US      16:56.5   16:55.7   5:28  21  76.4       1        M 20-24   
4     235  David Jordon            M      Concord                  MI    US      18:26.8   18:24.2   5:56  47  78.0       1        M Masters 
5     234  Randy Andrews           M      Brooklyn                 MI    US      19:14.9   19:12.8   6:12  40  71.1       1        M 40-44   
6     538  Collin Patrick          M      Jackson                  MI    US      19:21.5   19:20.5   6:14  18  67.1       1        M 15-19   
7     427  Cayla Nousain           F      Concord                  MI    US      19:26.1   19:21.6   6:15  29  76.0       1        F Overall 
8     239  Megan Hubbard           F      Jackson                  MI    US      19:27.8   19:25.7   6:16  24  75.7       1        F 20-24   
9     542  Eathan Patrick          M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:17.4   19:30.8   6:18  19  66.4       2        M 15-19   
10    371  Bryce Alfred            M      Jackson                  MI    US      19:56.1   19:48.3   6:23  18  65.5       3        M 15-19   
11    403  Hugo Gamez              M      Jackson                  MI    US      20:43.7   19:50.8   6:24  14  68.9       1        M 10-14   
12    415  Tyler Lowery            M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:15.7   20:09.6   6:30  15  66.6       4        M 15-19   
13    179  Boden Brown             M      Jackson                  MI    US      20:21.4   20:16.3   6:32  15  66.2       5        M 15-19   
14    115  Alec Shaw               M      Homer                    MI    US      20:23.7   20:16.5   6:32  15  66.2       6        M 15-19   
15    237  Colin Fremeau           M      Jackson                  MI    US      20:19.2   20:18.1   6:33  16  65.2       7        M 15-19   
16    509  Joseph Reynolds         M      Jackson                  MI    US      20:47.8   20:46.0   6:42  14  65.9       2        M 10-14   
17    104  Noah Brown              M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:03.7   20:52.5   6:44  16  63.4       8        M 15-19   
18    93   Grace Pettit            F      Plainwell                MI    US      20:58.1   20:55.9   6:45  13  76.6       1        F 10-14   
19    495  Paul Bapst Jr.          M      Hanover                  MI    US      21:00.6   20:57.2   6:46  62  77.2       1        M Gr Mast 
20    409  K. Pequet               M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:00.9   20:59.5   6:46  12  68.6       3        M 10-14   
21    309  Faith Smith             F      Jackson                  MI    US      21:04.0   21:03.0   6:47  14  74.7       2        F 10-14   
22    496  Joshua Donnelly         M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:18.9   21:09.7   6:50  47  67.9       1        M 45-49   
23    513  Shaun Happy             M      Chelsea                  MI    US      21:42.3   21:10.3   6:50  16  62.5       9        M 15-19   
24    438  Jack Smith              M      Chelsea                  MI    US      21:43.0   21:10.7   6:50  16  62.5       10       M 15-19   
25    655  Maria Guadalupe         F      Jackson                  MI    US      21:21.7   21:17.5   6:52  42  71.9       1        F Masters 
26    252  Natalie Davies          F      Grass Lake               MI    US      21:48.0   21:36.1   6:58  15  71.5       1        F 15-19   
27    1071 Shane Rodriguez         M      Chelsea                  MI    US      21:49.0   21:37.4   6:59  39  62.7       1        M 35-39   
28    478  Alec Briggs             M      Jackson                  MI    US      21:57.1   21:39.4   6:59  22  59.7       2        M 20-24   
29    651  John Benedetto          M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:00.3   21:42.1   7:00  15  61.9       11       M 15-19   
30    231  Danielle Salisbury      F      Hillsdale                MI    US      23:45.2   22:04.3   7:07  36  67.3       1        F 35-39   
31    313  Robert Sumkowski        M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      22:11.2   22:04.6   7:07  51  67.1       1        M 50-54   
32    534  M. Osterberg            F      Jackson                  MI    US      22:08.0   22:05.0   7:07  12  74.3       3        F 10-14   
33    527  Josiah Woods            M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      22:44.2   22:09.7   7:09  25  58.3       2        M 25-29   
34    491  M. Norman               F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      22:17.2   22:16.2   7:11  12  73.7       4        F 10-14   
35    2    Michael Rand III        M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      23:51.7   22:16.9   7:11  15  60.3       12       M 15-19   
36    476  Melissa Fletke          F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      22:47.9   22:17.2   7:11  34  66.3       1        F 30-34   
37    396  Derek Easton            M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:36.6   22:18.1   7:12  28  58.0       3        M 25-29   
38    201  Ethan Frew              M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:35.2   22:22.7   7:13  19  57.9       13       M 15-19   
39    686  Collin Cook             M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:40.6   22:23.2   7:13  25  57.8       4        M 25-29   
40    514  Michael Happy           M      Chelsea                  MI    US      22:58.6   22:27.4   7:15  54  67.5       2        M 50-54   
41    647  Zachary Sommer          M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:38.8   22:33.9   7:17  18  57.5       14       M 15-19   
42    567  Jonas McCluskey         M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:44.4   22:36.8   7:18  45  62.6       2        M 45-49   
43    673  W. Anater               M      Lancaster                PA    US      23:37.2   22:37.1   7:18  10  68.5       4        M 10-14   
44    232  Ben Gilpin              M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      22:51.3   22:38.8   7:18  41  60.7       2        M 40-44   
45    360  Patrick Clemente        M      Michigan Center          MI    US      23:54.5   22:41.2   7:19  44  61.9       3        M 40-44   
46    592  Thomas Lopez            M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:51.0   22:42.6   7:20  31  57.2       1        M 30-34   
47    370  Dan Alfred              M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:55.7   22:46.0   7:21  50  64.6       3        M 50-54   
48    264  N. Smith                M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:54.3   22:50.5   7:22  10  67.8       5        M 10-14   
49    418  Austin Dodge            M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:53.0   22:51.0   7:22  20  56.6       3        M 20-24   
50    174  Terry Webb              M      Parma                    MI    US      23:03.3   22:52.4   7:23  45  61.9       3        M 45-49   
51    172  Ryan Nichols            M      Concord                  MI    US      23:07.0   22:56.3   7:24  15  58.5       15       M 15-19   
52    508  Dean Reynolds           M      Jackson                  MI    US      22:58.1   22:56.3   7:24  16  57.7       16       M 15-19   
53    336  Travis Frederick        M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:38.0   23:00.7   7:25  15  58.4       17       M 15-19   
54    417  Tyler Dodge             M      Jackson                  MI    US      24:22.0   23:17.0   7:31  20  55.6       4        M 20-24   
55    610  AAron Small             M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:52.9   23:17.6   7:31  21  55.5       5        M 20-24   
56    696  Cody Zonts              M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:38.7   23:18.6   7:31  31  55.8       2        M 30-34   
57    335  Drake Frederick         M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:56.5   23:20.1   7:32  18  55.6       18       M 15-19   
58    342  Jake Stevens            M      Jackson                  MI    US      23:24.3   23:24.3   7:33  17  55.9       19       M 15-19   
59    579  Casey Cole              F      Dundee                   MI    US      24:00.2   23:30.5   7:35  31  62.6       2        F 30-34   
60    759  Damian Naylor           M      Auburn Hills             MI    US      25:33.6   23:34.2   7:36  31  55.1       3        M 30-34   
61    421  darius case             M      Jackson                  MI    US      24:39.8   23:35.1   7:36  19  54.9       20       M 15-19   
62    608  Jeff Colemon            M      Memomonee Falls          MI    US      24:08.1   23:40.5   7:38  27  54.6       5        M 25-29   
63    737  Tim Gardner             M      Temecula                 CA    US      25:21.9   23:43.6   7:39  37  56.3       2        M 35-39   
64    423  Jennifer Ellis          F      Hanover                  MI    US      23:55.2   23:43.7   7:39  15  65.1       2        F 15-19   
65    171  Bruce Andrews           M      BROOKLYN                 MI    US      23:54.9   23:47.0   7:40  70  73.2       1        M 70-74   
66    606  Allison Hoop            F      Jackson                  MI    US      23:52.4   23:50.6   7:41  18  62.0       3        F 15-19   
67    490  Christine Palmer        F      Jackson                  MI    US      24:41.6   23:53.1   7:42  42  64.1       1        F 40-44   
68    668  Jim Anuszkiewicz        M      Jackson                  MI    US      24:11.8   23:57.1   7:44  51  61.8       4        M 50-54   
69    1005 Crissy Dochoda          F      Jackson                  MI    US      24:07.4   24:00.2   7:45  45  65.3       1        F 45-49   
70    605  Joshua Coleman          M      Napoleon                 MI    US      24:33.4   24:05.5   7:46  23  53.7       6        M 20-24   
71    690  McKenna O'Shea          F      Clarklake                MI    US      24:12.1   24:08.3   7:47  15  64.0       4        F 15-19   
72    689  Molly O'Shea            F      Clarklake                MI    US      24:13.0   24:08.8   7:47  17  61.9       5        F 15-19   
73    399  Mike Wiginton           M      Onondaga                 MI    US      25:11.1   24:16.6   7:50  35  54.4       3        M 35-39   
74    162  Charlie Bonser          M      Albion                   MI    US      25:32.4   24:17.4   7:50  19  53.3       21       M 15-19   
75    245  Tyler Fenton            M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      24:48.3   24:19.6   7:51  28  53.2       6        M 25-29   
76    238  Owen Fremeau            M      Jackson                  MI    US      24:46.2   24:27.5   7:53  13  57.3       6        M 10-14   
77    318  Jeff Dean               M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:19.7   24:36.0   7:56  31  52.8       4        M 30-34   
78    694  Niek Boyle              M      Swartz Creek             MI    US      26:17.2   24:43.4   7:59  37  54.1       4        M 35-39   
79    177  Michael Cousins         M      Jackson                  MI    US      25:17.2   24:47.1   8:00  28  52.2       7        M 25-29   
80    1    Michael Rand            M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      26:31.0   24:50.0   8:01  52  60.1       5        M 50-54   
81    665  Rick Hills              M      Jackson                  MI    US      25:06.0   24:55.7   8:02  63  65.4       1        M 60-64   
82    654  Brittany Easton         F      Jackson                  MI    US      25:17.6   24:57.9   8:03  26  58.9       1        F 25-29   
83    434  Anne Mitchell           F      Lansing                  MI    US      25:39.3   24:58.3   8:03  28  58.9       2        F 25-29   
84    682  Erald Gaol              M      Mississauga              MI    US      25:41.7   24:58.7   8:03  36  53.2       5        M 35-39   
85    559  Ashley Harney           F      Sand Lake                MI    US      25:03.6   24:59.4   8:04  26  58.9       3        F 25-29   
86    217  Chris Young             M      Parma                    MI    US      25:12.0   25:00.2   8:04  46  57.0       4        M 45-49   
87    560  Kaylee Richardson       F      Charlotte                MI    US      25:06.2   25:02.1   8:05  18  59.0       6        F 15-19   
88    285  Matthew McQuillan       M      Baltimore                MD    US      25:10.5   25:03.8   8:05  40  54.5       4        M 40-44   
89    681  TODD RUMLER             M      Jackson                  MI    US      25:19.8   25:03.9   8:05  50  58.6       6        M 50-54   
90    286  Kristen Eccleton        F      Roanoke                  VA    US      25:25.0   25:05.6   8:06  28  58.6       4        F 25-29   
91    732  Nick Schaefer           M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:26.1   25:09.9   8:07  29  51.4       8        M 25-29   
92    701  Matt Barber             M      Gross Pointe             MI    US      26:24.3   25:12.2   8:08  27  51.3       9        M 25-29   
93    477  Alexandria Sharrer      F      Jackson                  MI    US      26:39.7   25:18.7   8:10  29  58.1       5        F 25-29   
94    49   Michael Scott           M      Horton                   MI    US      25:33.1   25:18.8   8:10  58  61.9       1        M 55-59   
95    544  Trevor Clevenger        M      Hillsdale                MI    US      26:20.9   25:19.4   8:10  21  51.1       7        M 20-24   
96    262  Brian Craft             M      Jackson                  MI    US      25:58.0   25:20.4   8:10  27  51.0       10       M 25-29   
97    26   Josh Morse              M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:06.7   25:23.1   8:11  25  50.9       11       M 25-29   
98    304  Jason Villalta          M      Byron Center             MI    US      26:56.4   25:24.8   8:12  39  53.4       6        M 35-39   
99    29   Timothy Donaldson       M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:32.5   25:28.0   8:13  66  65.8       1        M 65-69   
100   4    Seth Mosier             M      Kensington               MD    US      25:54.9   25:33.1   8:15  40  53.5       5        M 40-44   
101   3    Meg Mosier              F      Kensington               MD    US      25:54.9   25:33.4   8:15  41  59.5       2        F 40-44   
102   555  BETHANY Merriman        F      Albion                   IN    US      27:08.4   25:40.5   8:17  27  57.3       6        F 25-29   
103   480  Jessica Furman          F      Jackson                  MI    US      25:51.7   25:44.9   8:18  15  60.0       7        F 15-19   
104   85   Rob Salisbury           M      Hillsdale                MI    US      27:30.5   25:48.5   8:20  39  52.6       7        M 35-39   
105   431  Todd Wright             M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      26:37.2   25:55.5   8:22  42  53.4       6        M 40-44   
106   432  A. Wright               M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      26:37.2   25:56.8   8:22  10  59.7       7        M 10-14   
107   426  Kelly Kendall           M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:02.8   25:58.6   8:23  43  53.7       7        M 40-44   
108   492  D. Norman               M      Brooklyn                 MI    US      26:03.6   26:00.4   8:23  10  59.6       8        M 10-14   
109   157  Sara Donnelly           F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      26:13.3   26:02.1   8:24  38  57.5       2        F 35-39   
110   450  T. Reimers III          M      Michigan Center          MI    US      26:05.6   26:04.1   8:25  12  55.3       9        M 10-14   
111   443  William Bernard         M      Arvada                   CO    US      26:07.9   26:04.6   8:25  59  60.5       2        M 55-59   
112   47   Stephanie Lowe          F      Jackson                  MI    US      27:52.8   26:08.1   8:26  26  56.3       7        F 25-29   
113   178  Gary Brown              M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:20.3   26:14.3   8:28  45  54.0       5        M 45-49   
114   114  Daniel Seal             M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:58.5   26:14.8   8:28  30  49.4       5        M 30-34   
115   720  Becky Dorian            F      Horton                   MI    US      27:03.1   26:16.0   8:28  30  56.0       3        F 30-34   
116   551  Tera Davidson           F      Lookout Mountain         GA    US      26:31.9   26:20.1   8:30  28  55.9       8        F 25-29   
117   133  Tracey Soyez            F      Lansing                  MI    US      26:55.3   26:21.1   8:30  33  56.0       4        F 30-34   
118   574  Lauren Lyons            F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      26:44.2   26:28.3   8:32  24  55.6       2        F 20-24   
119   549  Adam Stretch            M      Mount Gilead             OH    US      26:44.2   26:28.4   8:32  20  48.9       8        M 20-24   
120   72   Jamie Konwerski         F      Jackson                  MI    US      27:47.3   26:30.5   8:33  40  57.0       3        F 40-44   
121   32   Brittany Connors        F      Clarklake                MI    US      27:50.7   26:34.9   8:34  28  55.3       9        F 25-29   
122   582  Jessica Steers          F      Jackson                  MI    US      27:06.1   26:38.7   8:36  27  55.2       10       F 25-29   
123   660  Mark Cook               M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:18.1   26:38.9   8:36  60  59.7       2        M 60-64   
124   330  G. Cooper               M      Jackson                  MI    US      26:46.9   26:41.4   8:37  9   60.8       1        M 0- 9    
125   693  Joshua Siegrist         M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:10.7   26:49.3   8:39  34  49.0       6        M 30-34   
126   531  Lindsay Harris          F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      27:37.1   26:51.1   8:40  29  54.8       11       F 25-29   
127   327  Ethan Harris            M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:37.3   26:51.3   8:40  32  48.5       7        M 30-34   
128   540  Jarrod Bennett          M      Parma                    MI    US      28:22.9   26:51.9   8:40  26  48.1       12       M 25-29   
129   251  Amy Davies              F      Grass Lake               MI    US      27:03.9   26:52.0   8:40  42  57.0       4        F 40-44   
130   383  Luke Fish               M      Clarklake                MI    US      28:00.6   26:53.9   8:41  13  52.1       10       M 10-14   
131   385  Brian Fish              M      Clarklake                MI    US      28:02.1   26:55.3   8:41  50  54.6       7        M 50-54   
132   66   Susan Godair            F      Pleasant Lake            MI    US      28:02.4   26:56.3   8:41  40  56.1       5        F 40-44   
133   384  Logan Fish              M      Clarklake                MI    US      28:03.7   26:56.6   8:41  13  52.0       11       M 10-14   
134   180  Zack Dillay             M      Parma                    MI    US      29:28.6   26:59.1   8:42  40  50.6       8        M 40-44   
135   382  Brad Fish               M      Clarklake                MI    US      28:05.1   26:59.4   8:42  50  54.5       8        M 50-54   
136   638  Clay McANDREWS          M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:45.9   27:00.4   8:43  29  47.9       13       M 25-29   
137   339  S. Berkeypile           M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:41.3   27:02.1   8:43  11  55.1       12       M 10-14   
138   284  Kristen McQuillan       F      Baltimore                MD    US      27:35.8   27:03.5   8:44  34  54.6       5        F 30-34   
139   541  Jamie Bennett           M      Parma                    MI    US      28:33.0   27:03.6   8:44  24  47.8       9        M 20-24   
140   601  Cheri Bedford           F      Paris                    TX    US      27:41.7   27:12.4   8:47  54  63.4       1        F Gr Mast 
141   247  John Slough             M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:50.8   27:16.3   8:48  50  53.9       9        M 50-54   
142   265  Samantha Smith          F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:24.0   27:21.0   8:49  14  57.5       5        F 10-14   
143   381  Sean Fish               M      Brooklyn                 MI    US      28:29.0   27:22.4   8:50  36  48.5       8        M 35-39   
144   683  Cortney Shepherd        F      Mississauga              ON    CA      28:04.9   27:23.4   8:50  38  54.6       3        F 35-39   
145   380  Lindsey Fish            F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      28:12.4   27:23.4   8:50  34  54.0       6        F 30-34   
146   553  Anna Woods Miročević  F      Dubrovnik                      HR      28:55.8   27:27.5   8:51  26  53.6       12       F 25-29   
147   395  Gale Easton             M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:47.9   27:28.8   8:52  62  58.9       3        M 60-64   
148   533  Jeff Patrick            M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:40.0   27:29.9   8:52  47  52.2       6        M 45-49   
149   543  B. Patrick              M      Jackson                  MI    US      27:40.3   27:31.1   8:53  7   66.1       2        M 0- 9    
150   333  Celeste Bedford         F      grandbury                TX    US      28:08.7   27:39.0   8:55  30  53.2       7        F 30-34   
151   400  T. Wiginton             M      Onondaga                 MI    US      28:22.2   27:52.0   8:59  9   58.2       3        M 0- 9    
152   101  Brendan Hunt            M      Jackson                  MI    US      28:06.6   27:53.7   9:00  21  46.4       10       M 20-24   
153   78   James Meakin            M      Concord                  MI    US      28:09.1   27:55.5   9:00  37  47.9       9        M 35-39   
154   588  Michelle Walker         F      Horton                   MI    US      28:44.6   27:55.6   9:01  48  57.8       2        F 45-49   
155   586  Tom Walker              M      Horton                   MI    US      28:44.6   27:56.0   9:01  47  51.4       7        M 45-49   
156   756  Cassidy Lammers         F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:40.0   27:57.1   9:01  15  55.3       8        F 15-19   
157   698  Quinn Natschke          F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:39.9   27:57.4   9:01  16  54.3       9        F 15-19   
158   420  Brianna Dodge           F      Jackson                  MI    US      29:00.2   27:58.2   9:01  16  54.3       10       F 15-19   
159   164  E. Bonser               M      Albion                   MI    US      28:35.5   27:58.4   9:01  12  51.5       13       M 10-14   
160   497  Michelle Burke          F      Clinton Township         MI    US      28:20.8   27:59.4   9:02  27  52.6       13       F 25-29   
161   550  Samuel Pyle             M      Alto                     MI    US      29:50.0   28:04.9   9:04  37  47.6       10       M 35-39   
162   526  Emily Swihart           F      New Liberty              IA    US      28:31.8   28:05.0   9:04  33  52.5       8        F 30-34   
163   494  Chelsae Burk            F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      28:50.3   28:13.8   9:06  25  52.1       14       F 25-29   
164   590  Matee Nowicki           F      Parma                    MI    US      29:33.2   28:15.3   9:07  18  52.3       11       F 15-19   
165   386  Nicki Kennedy           F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      29:33.3   28:25.2   9:10  61  66.0       1        F 60-64   
166   147  Sarah Ludwig            F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:55.3   28:26.6   9:11  32  51.8       9        F 30-34   
167   38   Kelly Copeland          F      Jackson                  MI    US      28:59.0   28:33.8   9:13  48  56.5       3        F 45-49   
168   110  B. Brushaber            F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      28:53.1   28:34.9   9:13  12  57.4       6        F 10-14   
169   397  Sheila Wald             F      Grass Lake               MI    US      30:07.4   28:48.4   9:18  24  51.1       3        F 20-24   
170   510  Lauren Francis          F      Norwalk                  OH    US      30:30.4   28:54.1   9:19  25  50.9       15       F 25-29   
171   687  Kate Ganton             F      Jackson                  MI    US      29:02.4   28:58.2   9:21  13  55.4       7        F 10-14   
172   487  M. Dake                 F      Horton                   MI    US      30:23.7   28:59.0   9:21  12  56.6       8        F 10-14   
173   116  Adriane Earl            F      Jackson                  MI    US      29:39.0   29:05.3   9:23  32  50.6       10       F 30-34   
174   165  Drew Bonser             M      Albion                   MI    US      30:17.4   29:05.4   9:23  14  47.0       14       M 10-14   
175   163  Billy Bonser            M      Albion                   MI    US      30:17.9   29:05.9   9:23  22  44.4       11       M 20-24   
176   461  David Nearpass          M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:03.8   29:06.4   9:23  55  52.5       3        M 55-59   
177   52   Carl Carmoney           M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:14.1   29:07.3   9:24  43  47.9       9        M 40-44   
178   53   Jody Carmoney           F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:14.0   29:07.5   9:24  39  51.6       4        F 35-39   
179   250  Whitney Pelton          F      Jackson                  MI    US      29:42.1   29:07.8   9:24  32  50.6       11       F 30-34   
180   529  Paul Fairchild          M      Jackson                  MI    US      29:32.9   29:07.8   9:24  18  44.5       22       M 15-19   
181   515  Jake Chapman            M      Stockbridge              MI    US      30:27.0   29:08.7   9:24  19  44.4       23       M 15-19   
182   516  Faith Whitt             F      Stockbridge              MI    US      30:27.3   29:08.8   9:24  18  50.7       12       F 15-19   
183   236  Scott Fremeau           M      Jackson                  MI    US      29:32.4   29:12.6   9:25  43  47.7       10       M 40-44   
184   150  Dylan Marshallsay       M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:15.8   29:15.6   9:26  14  46.8       15       M 10-14   
185   233  Darrell Howe            M      Stockbridge              MI    US      29:59.3   29:15.9   9:26  63  55.7       4        M 60-64   
186   119  Cate Younkman           F      Parma                    MI    US      30:17.3   29:29.1   9:31  37  50.6       5        F 35-39   
187   731  Nicole Kelly            F      Marshall                 MI    US      29:50.2   29:29.5   9:31  39  51.0       6        F 35-39   
188   603  L. Warner               M      Jackson                  MI    US      29:48.3   29:32.0   9:32  7   61.6       4        M 0- 9    
189   557  E. Hackworth            F      Concord                  MI    US      29:48.8   29:35.1   9:33  8   62.4       1        F 0- 9    
190   308  Sara Coffman            F      Rives Junction           MI    US      29:44.5   29:37.0   9:33  29  49.7       16       F 25-29   
191   219  Caitlyn Young           F      Parma                    MI    US      29:49.3   29:37.0   9:33  13  54.2       9        F 10-14   
192   170  Collin Axon             M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:20.4   29:39.7   9:34  23  43.6       12       M 20-24   
193   672  Colleen Anater          F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:40.6   29:40.6   9:34  25  49.6       17       F 25-29   
194   436  Drew White              M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:06.6   29:41.2   9:35  17  44.0       24       M 15-19   
195   621  Ruth Liu                F      Southfield               MI    US      31:31.2   29:43.1   9:35  15  52.0       13       F 15-19   
196   449  Matthew Foster          M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:14.0   29:45.4   9:36  41  46.2       11       M 40-44   
197   68   Karina Wisneski         F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:39.7   29:46.9   9:36  33  49.5       12       F 30-34   
198   105  E. Singletary           M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:21.3   29:47.9   9:37  9   54.5       5        M 0- 9    
199   106  Janelle Singletary      F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:22.4   29:48.0   9:37  34  49.6       13       F 30-34   
200   580  C. Ryder                M      Onondaga                 MI    US      31:25.6   29:51.8   9:38  9   54.3       6        M 0- 9    
201   377  Emily Manzon            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      30:06.1   29:55.0   9:39  35  49.5       7        F 35-39   
202   390  Mary Merriman           F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      30:10.8   29:56.0   9:39  53  57.0       1        F 50-54   
203   7    Brandon Williams        M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:39.7   30:01.1   9:41  46  47.5       8        M 45-49   
204   5    Adam Williams           M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:40.2   30:02.0   9:41  44  46.8       12       M 40-44   
205   741  Valerie Jurasek         F      Horton                   MI    US      32:21.1   30:02.0   9:41  31  49.0       14       F 30-34   
206   524  Elmer Hitt              M      Jackson                  MI    US      30:39.8   30:02.9   9:42  41  45.7       13       M 40-44   
207   67   David Markham           M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:57.6   30:03.7   9:42  24  43.0       13       M 20-24   
208   261  Joseph Macklin          M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:46.2   30:04.6   9:42  35  43.9       11       M 35-39   
209   454  Mitchell Yoder          M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:01.5   30:10.5   9:44  25  42.9       14       M 25-29   
210   658  Clyde Hathaway          M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:02.7   30:11.5   9:44  35  43.8       12       M 35-39   
211   564  Jack McCluskey          M      Horton                   MI    US      30:17.3   30:11.7   9:44  15  44.5       25       M 15-19   
212   657  Brandy Hathaway         F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:03.7   30:12.9   9:45  37  49.4       8        F 35-39   
213   207  Elizabeth Brueggeman    F      Okemos                   MI    US      31:03.0   30:19.0   9:47  23  48.5       4        F 20-24   
214   563  Rebecca McCluskey       F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:29.6   30:21.3   9:48  42  50.4       6        F 40-44   
215   332  Chris Burdette          M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:11.6   30:21.4   9:48  57  51.2       4        M 55-59   
216   453  Lauren Yoder            F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:12.2   30:21.4   9:48  24  48.5       5        F 20-24   
217   565  Maxim McCluskey         M      Horton                   MI    US      30:28.1   30:21.7   9:48  13  46.1       16       M 10-14   
218   27   Aimee Morse             F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:07.3   30:23.4   9:48  27  48.4       18       F 25-29   
219   214  Alexa Markham           F      Jackson                  MI    US      32:25.3   30:30.6   9:51  24  48.2       6        F 20-24   
220   448  Katie Foster            F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:00.4   30:31.8   9:51  38  49.0       9        F 35-39   
221   430  Konita Luma             F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:39.8   30:34.3   9:52  43  50.5       7        F 40-44   
222   46   Samantha Sayles         F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:00.8   30:34.5   9:52  33  48.2       15       F 30-34   
223   306  Erika Stergakos         F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:41.7   30:34.6   9:52  32  48.2       16       F 30-34   
224   45   Brian Rogers            M      Winnetka                 IL    US      31:00.2   30:35.3   9:52  36  43.4       13       M 35-39   
225   372  Leah Alfred             F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:10.9   30:38.3   9:53  14  51.3       10       F 10-14   
226   109  B. Brushaber            F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      31:03.8   30:46.3   9:56  10  56.2       11       F 10-14   
227   249  D. Porter               F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      31:05.3   30:47.4   9:56  11  54.6       12       F 10-14   
228   196  Sean Dankoski           M      Fishers                  IN    US      32:00.4   30:49.6   9:57  17  42.4       26       M 15-19   
229   310  Anna McClure            F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:59.1   30:52.3   9:58  13  52.0       13       F 10-14   
230   28   Brandi King             F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:53.1   30:52.6   9:58  35  48.0       10       F 35-39   
231   248  Michelle Porter         F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      31:10.9   30:52.8   9:58  40  49.0       8        F 40-44   
232   504  Tia Lamond              F      Jackson                  MI    US      30:59.0   30:53.8   9:58  41  49.2       9        F 40-44   
233   481  Eric Mckee              M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:05.0   30:55.5   9:59  40  44.2       14       M 40-44   
234   195  Z. Buttigieg            M      Grass Lake               MI    US      31:05.8   30:56.6   9:59  9   52.4       7        M 0- 9    
235   747  Brandon Faust           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:39.7   31:00.3   10:00 31  41.9       8        M 30-34   
236   633  Mike Siciliano          M      Munith                   MI    US      33:15.0   31:07.1   10:02 48  46.5       9        M 45-49   
237   229  T. Otto                 M      Battle Creek             MI    US      31:33.8   31:07.9   10:03 11  47.8       17       M 10-14   
238   374  Daniel Howard           M      Springport               MI    US      32:54.7   31:14.5   10:05 40  43.7       15       M 40-44   
239   319  Brooke Phelps           F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:00.3   31:15.5   10:05 31  47.1       17       F 30-34   
240   246  John W. Slough          M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:51.5   31:16.2   10:05 20  41.4       14       M 20-24   
241   674  Tim Otto                M      Pleasant Lake            MI    US      31:44.5   31:18.5   10:06 38  43.0       14       M 35-39   
242   73   Andrea Dragonetti       F      Mason                    MI    US      33:10.8   31:21.6   10:07 24  46.9       7        F 20-24   
243   652  Tori Benedetto          F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:41.9   31:22.9   10:07 17  47.6       14       F 15-19   
244   61   Erica Halsey            F      Clarklake                MI    US      32:03.2   31:23.2   10:07 29  46.9       19       F 25-29   
245   108  Chelsee Shafer          F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      33:17.6   31:24.0   10:08 35  47.2       11       F 35-39   
246   113  Kyle Walker             M      Brooklyn                 MI    US      33:17.9   31:26.1   10:08 32  41.5       9        M 30-34   
247   148  Philip Marshallsay      M      Jackson                  MI    US      32:37.9   31:27.4   10:09 55  48.6       5        M 55-59   
248   149  Harriet Marshallsay     F      Jackson                  MI    US      32:38.5   31:27.5   10:09 19  46.8       15       F 15-19   
249   173  Stacey Fullerton        M      Grass Lake               MI    US      31:47.7   31:27.5   10:09 57  49.4       6        M 55-59   
250   404  Max Gamez               M      Jackson                  MI    US      32:05.7   31:32.4   10:10 13  44.4       18       M 10-14   
251   311  Cara Scott              F      JacksonJackson           MI    US      31:57.2   31:37.4   10:12 33  46.6       18       F 30-34   
252   730  JOYCE KELLY             F      Marshall                 MI    US      31:59.9   31:37.9   10:12 65  62.4       1        F 65-69   
253   71   Amy Potts               F      Rives Junction           MI    US      32:43.0   31:39.5   10:13 57  56.5       1        F 55-59   
254   263  Cindy Perrine           F      Jackson                  MI    US      31:59.5   31:40.0   10:13 59  57.8       2        F 55-59   
255   20   Ashton McIntosh         M      Jackson                  MI    US      31:46.8   31:41.7   10:13 13  44.2       19       M 10-14   
256   511  Kyle Schafer            M      Norwalk                  OH    US      33:20.1   31:42.7   10:14 28  40.8       15       M 25-29   
257   441  Joshua Scott            M      Arvada                   CO    US      31:46.3   31:43.3   10:14 35  41.7       15       M 35-39   
258   358  Joseph Rodriguez        M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:30.8   31:44.7   10:14 26  40.7       16       M 25-29   
259   356  Sara Bullinger          F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:33.1   31:46.7   10:15 37  46.9       12       F 35-39   
260   209  Chris King              M      Brooklyn                 MI    US      33:51.3   31:56.6   10:18 48  45.3       10       M 45-49   
261   50   Jennie Lapp             F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:02.4   31:57.5   10:19 41  47.6       10       F 40-44   
262   500  Veronica Clayton        F      Concord                  MI    US      32:15.4   31:57.6   10:19 27  46.0       20       F 25-29   
263   609  Reggie Colemon          M      Meromonee Fall           MI    US      32:30.7   32:00.2   10:19 54  47.4       10       M 50-54   
264   131  Brianna Bailey          F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:31.2   32:04.2   10:21 16  47.4       16       F 15-19   
265   193  Abby Buttigieg          F      Grass Lake               MI    US      32:15.8   32:06.5   10:21 13  50.0       14       F 10-14   
266   662  Matt Laura              M      Jackson                  MI    US      32:52.7   32:07.9   10:22 45  44.1       11       M 45-49   
267   191  Sam Buttigieg           M      Grass Lake               MI    US      32:17.3   32:08.0   10:22 39  42.2       16       M 35-39   
268   661  P. Laura                F      Jackson                  MI    US      32:52.5   32:08.2   10:22 11  52.3       15       F 10-14   
269   132  Andrew Bailey           M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:41.5   32:14.3   10:24 40  42.4       16       M 40-44   
270   499  Heather Schmidt         F      Naperville               IL    US      33:47.8   32:14.6   10:24 47  49.5       4        F 45-49   
271   145  Roger Robillard         M      Montague                 MI    US      34:00.9   32:19.3   10:26 61  49.6       5        M 60-64   
272   242  H. Swager               M      Chelsea                  MI    US      32:36.6   32:24.0   10:27 8   52.8       8        M 0- 9    
273   43   Ashley Osmond           F      Jackson                  MI    US      32:53.0   32:26.7   10:28 36  45.8       13       F 35-39   
274   486  Melinda Dake            F      Horton                   MI    US      33:57.9   32:32.4   10:30 33  45.3       19       F 30-34   
275   69   Amanda McCormick        F      Jackson                  MI    US      32:58.3   32:34.0   10:30 33  45.3       20       F 30-34   
276   44   Guillaume Grimel        M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:02.3   32:35.7   10:31 32  40.0       10       M 30-34   
277   90   Elizabeth Sherfinski    F      Leslie                   MI    US      34:10.1   32:39.5   10:32 16  46.5       17       F 15-19   
278   31   Derick Sprandel         M      Goshen                   IN    US      33:10.0   32:39.8   10:32 44  43.0       17       M 40-44   
279   463  Maggie Wilson           F      Portage                  MI    US      33:43.3   32:46.6   10:34 25  44.9       21       F 25-29   
280   462  Caleb Wilson            M      Portage                  MI    US      33:43.4   32:47.7   10:35 26  39.4       17       M 25-29   
281   301  Lisa Osburn             F      Cement City              MI    US      33:31.0   32:49.5   10:35 51  50.8       2        F 50-54   
282   37   Jared Copeland          M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:16.1   32:52.1   10:36 23  39.3       15       M 20-24   
283   577  Benjamin Ryder          M      Stevensville             MI    US      34:27.9   32:54.4   10:37 36  40.4       17       M 35-39   
284   303  Jeree Everley           F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      33:45.1   32:58.3   10:38 54  52.3       3        F 50-54   
285   507  Mary Reynolds           F      Lennon                   MI    US      33:56.5   33:05.9   10:41 64  58.9       2        F 60-64   
286   645  David Schupbach         M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:42.3   33:11.8   10:43 78  59.6       1        M 75-79   
287   340  Z. Berkeypile           F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:51.2   33:11.9   10:43 8   55.6       2        F 0- 9    
288   338  Alan Berkeypile         M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:51.1   33:12.5   10:43 38  40.5       18       M 35-39   
289   273  Emily Dragonetti        F      Mason                    MI    US      35:00.5   33:12.9   10:43 20  44.3       8        F 20-24   
290   70   Amy Nicolaus            F      Jackson                  MI    US      33:41.8   33:17.9   10:44 54  51.8       4        F 50-54   
291   347  James Bastian           M      Jackson                  MI    US      35:02.4   33:20.0   10:45 72  53.6       2        M 70-74   
292   253  Makenzie VanMeter       F      Homer                    MI    US      33:52.6   33:25.7   10:47 18  44.2       18       F 15-19   
293   334  Jennifer Frederick      F      Jackson                  MI    US      34:06.4   33:28.4   10:48 47  47.7       5        F 45-49   
294   691  J. O'Shea               M      Clarklake                MI    US      34:20.0   33:31.0   10:49 10  46.2       20       M 10-14   
295   699  L. Ganton               F      Jackson                  MI    US      34:30.8   33:41.4   10:52 10  51.3       16       F 10-14   
296   359  O. Weber                F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:01.6   33:45.9   10:54 8   54.7       3        F 0- 9    
297   348  Sonet Weber             F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:03.9   33:48.1   10:54 39  44.5       14       F 35-39   
298   679  Michael LaRocque        M      Jackson                  MI    US      34:01.7   33:48.7   10:54 25  38.2       18       M 25-29   
299   194  M. Buttigieg            F      Grass Lake               MI    US      33:58.7   33:49.8   10:55 11  49.7       17       F 10-14   
300   721  Brian Hiatt             M      Jackson                  MI    US      34:59.6   33:50.2   10:55 60  47.0       6        M 60-64   
301   650  Kristen Rainwater       F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:08.8   33:50.3   10:55 50  48.7       5        F 50-54   
302   226  Mindy Otto              F      Battle Creek             MI    US      34:31.5   33:50.7   10:55 40  44.7       11       F 40-44   
303   678  Sandra Huffine          F      Jackson                  MI    US      34:04.2   33:50.9   10:55 23  43.5       9        F 20-24   
304   685  S. Vaal                 F      Northborough             MA    US      34:41.4   33:52.7   10:56 10  51.0       18       F 10-14   
305   192  Kristen Buttigieg       F      Grass Lake               MI    US      34:02.2   33:53.4   10:56 41  44.9       12       F 40-44   
306   684  Tim Vaal                M      Northborough             MA    US      34:43.3   33:55.0   10:56 43  41.1       18       M 40-44   
307   484  Angela Rimer            F      Grayling                 MI    US      35:22.1   33:56.6   10:57 36  43.7       15       F 35-39   
308   536  Hannah Patrick          F      Jackson                  MI    US      34:09.9   34:00.2   10:58 21  43.3       10       F 20-24   
309   222  Troy Avery              M      Jackson                  MI    US      35:19.1   34:02.2   10:59 34  38.6       11       M 30-34   
310   225  Laura Avery             F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:19.9   34:03.0   10:59 32  43.3       21       F 30-34   
311   620  Darlene Mauldin         F      Southfield               MI    US      36:03.8   34:05.0   11:00 36  43.6       16       F 35-39   
312   134  Makayla Kissel          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      34:31.0   34:09.0   11:01 23  43.1       11       F 20-24   
313   135  Frank Jess              M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      34:32.4   34:10.4   11:01 24  37.8       16       M 20-24   
314   224  Libby Fischer           F      Columbus                 OH    US      35:30.8   34:16.1   11:03 26  42.9       22       F 25-29   
315   223  Todd Avery              M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:31.0   34:17.0   11:04 28  37.7       19       M 25-29   
316   362  Stephanie Calverley     F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:36.0   34:25.9   11:06 35  43.0       17       F 35-39   
317   363  Kelly Chesley           F      Portage                  MI    US      34:36.0   34:25.9   11:06 35  43.0       18       F 35-39   
318   388  Emma Mathew             F      Jackson                  MI    US      36:02.6   34:27.3   11:07 15  44.9       19       F 15-19   
319   152  Emilie Herpick          F      Brighton                 MI    US      36:09.3   34:28.8   11:07 24  42.7       12       F 20-24   
320   616  Tom Liu                 M      Southfield               MI    US      36:30.1   34:30.7   11:08 39  39.3       19       M 35-39   
321   615  Rebecca Liu             F      Southfield               MI    US      36:30.3   34:31.5   11:08 37  43.2       19       F 35-39   
322   410  E. Bowman               F      Clarklake                MI    US      36:34.6   34:40.8   11:11 9   51.4       4        F 0- 9    
323   123  Taylor Belote           F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:56.5   34:50.8   11:14 26  42.2       23       F 25-29   
324   121  Darcie Burdick          F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:56.6   34:51.2   11:15 26  42.2       24       F 25-29   
325   614  Elizabeth Foote         F      Lathrup Village          MI    US      35:16.2   34:53.3   11:15 41  43.6       13       F 40-44   
326   91   Christina Thompson      F      Jackson                  MI    US      36:40.9   34:57.0   11:16 37  42.7       20       F 35-39   
327   437  Matthew Smith           M      Chelsea                  MI    US      35:36.5   35:03.5   11:19 50  41.9       11       M 50-54   
328   184  Abby Shore              F      Grass Lake               MI    US      36:56.2   35:09.0   11:20 16  43.2       20       F 15-19   
329   185  Michelle Shore          F      Grass Lake               MI    US      36:59.6   35:12.7   11:22 48  45.8       6        F 45-49   
330   473  Nathan Daugherty        M      Jackson                  MI    US      36:42.6   35:13.8   11:22 34  37.3       12       M 30-34   
331   670  Josh wireman            M      Jackson                  MI    US      35:21.9   35:19.4   11:24 30  36.7       13       M 30-34   
332   530  Hannah Krajewski        F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:22.6   35:20.0   11:24 28  41.6       25       F 25-29   
333   154  morgan Bartell          F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:56.6   35:24.5   11:25 22  41.5       13       F 20-24   
334   155  helena haehnle          F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:57.5   35:26.0   11:26 14  44.4       19       F 10-14   
335   598  Chelsea Zonts           F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:04.9   35:26.3   11:26 26  41.5       26       F 25-29   
336   750  Erika Gardner           F      Temecula                 CA    US      37:09.6   35:28.8   11:27 35  41.8       21       F 35-39   
337   742  Dionne Isadore          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      37:34.9   35:30.6   11:27 46  44.5       7        F 45-49   
338   428  Michael Melnick         M      Jackson                  MI    US      36:13.0   35:30.9   11:27 37  37.6       20       M 35-39   
339   602  K. Warner               F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:48.1   35:31.8   11:28 10  48.7       20       F 10-14   
340   329  Angele Cooper           F      Jackson                  MI    US      35:42.6   35:36.6   11:29 44  43.7       14       F 40-44   
341   392  Lauren Eisele           F      Jackson                  MI    US      36:36.0   35:38.0   11:30 13  45.0       21       F 10-14   
342   357  Susi Bullinger          F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:34.1   35:48.4   11:33 62  53.1       3        F 60-64   
343   408  Ralph Carnegie          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      37:07.2   35:49.4   11:33 45  39.5       12       M 45-49   
344   738  Renee Naylor            F      Auburn Hills             MI    US      37:51.1   35:51.3   11:34 30  41.0       22       F 30-34   
345   677  John Waldron            M      Jackson                  MI    US      37:12.0   35:55.1   11:35 49  40.6       13       M 45-49   
346   361  Jennifer Clemente       F      Michigan Center          MI    US      37:43.6   36:00.6   11:37 43  42.8       15       F 40-44   
347   593  Lisa Clark              F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:03.0   36:08.9   11:40 29  40.7       27       F 25-29   
348   591  Brennan Clark           M      Jackson                  MI    US      38:03.6   36:09.8   11:40 31  35.9       14       M 30-34   
349   412  A. Bowman               F      Clarklake                MI    US      38:07.3   36:13.2   11:41 11  46.4       22       F 10-14   
350   413  Amanda Bowman           F      Clarklake                MI    US      38:07.8   36:14.2   11:41 36  41.0       22       F 35-39   
351   439  Lorenda Faist           F      Pleasant Lake            MI    US      37:39.9   36:15.2   11:42 56  48.7       3        F 55-59   
352   440  Sarah Faist             F      Livonia                  MI    US      37:39.9   36:15.3   11:42 27  40.6       28       F 25-29   
353   505  Jessica Boobyer         F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:42.3   36:16.5   11:42 39  41.5       23       F 35-39   
354   206  Jeanette Parker         F      Spring Arbor             MI    US      37:42.5   36:16.7   11:42 37  41.1       24       F 35-39   
355   444  JENNIFER KLINE          F      Holland                  MI    US      37:31.6   36:24.1   11:45 43  42.4       16       F 40-44   
356   726  Heather Andersen        F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:49.1   36:24.3   11:45 32  40.5       23       F 30-34   
357   445  ROBERT GILMORE          M      Jackson                  MI    US      37:31.9   36:25.0   11:45 68  46.8       2        M 65-69   
358   88   JESSICA Sherfinski      F      Leslie                   MI    US      37:57.4   36:26.4   11:45 38  41.1       25       F 35-39   
359   89   David Sherfinski        M      Leslie                   MI    US      37:57.5   36:26.7   11:45 41  37.7       19       M 40-44   
360   126  Randy Brooks            M      Jackson                  MI    US      36:57.8   36:28.9   11:46 40  37.5       20       M 40-44   
361   639  Jes Hamlin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:19.1   36:32.8   11:47 23  40.2       14       F 20-24   
362   581  Stephanie DeBruler      F      Rives Junction           MI    US      36:39.7   36:33.6   11:48 42  41.9       17       F 40-44   
363   414  Matthew Bowman          M      Clarklake                MI    US      38:32.9   36:34.7   11:48 33  35.8       15       M 30-34   
364   205  Mikaylah Duffield       F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:47.8   36:36.0   11:48 18  40.4       21       F 15-19   
365   411  S. Bowman               F      Clarklake                MI    US      38:32.0   36:38.2   11:49 7   52.3       5        F 0- 9    
366   276  O. Curtis               M      Jackson                  MI    US      37:49.1   36:40.9   11:50 8   46.6       9        M 0- 9    
367   485  Marcia Rimer            F      Horton                   MI    US      38:12.7   36:47.6   11:52 58  49.2       4        F 55-59   
368   140  Alicia Curtis           F      Jackson                  MI    US      37:56.2   36:48.7   11:52 32  40.0       24       F 30-34   
369   653  Tom Levy                M      Jackson                  MI    US      37:08.5   36:49.2   11:53 60  43.2       7        M 60-64   
370   349  Eugene Weber            M      Jackson                  MI    US      38:06.3   36:49.8   11:53 43  37.9       21       M 40-44   
371   103  C. Adams                M      Albion                   MI    US      37:06.5   36:49.8   11:53 6   53.1       10       M 0- 9    
372   350  E. Weber                F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:05.9   36:50.2   11:53 10  46.9       23       F 10-14   
373   518  Kristin Sloan           F      Parma                    MI    US      38:45.3   37:04.3   11:58 33  39.8       25       F 30-34   
374   227  Payton Otto             F      Battle Creek             MI    US      37:14.4   37:05.6   11:58 13  43.3       24       F 10-14   
375   102  Lindsay Adams           F      Albion                   MI    US      37:22.9   37:06.3   11:58 37  40.2       26       F 35-39   
376   517  J. Sloan                M      Parma                    MI    US      38:51.2   37:09.4   11:59 7   49.0       11       M 0- 9    
377   341  A. Berkeypile           F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:02.1   37:15.8   12:01 7   51.5       6        F 0- 9    
378   112  David Crum              M      Leslie                   MI    US      38:11.8   37:17.5   12:02 27  34.7       20       M 25-29   
379   587  Don Baker               M      Spring Arbor             MI    US      38:49.2   37:18.3   12:02 69  46.2       3        M 65-69   
380   111  Olivia Hagerman         F      Leslie                   MI    US      38:14.9   37:21.6   12:03 26  39.4       29       F 25-29   
381   337  Denyse Berkeypile       F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:07.7   37:22.6   12:03 37  39.9       27       F 35-39   
382   468  Alli Lopeman            F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:04.8   37:37.6   12:08 36  39.5       28       F 35-39   
383   712  Katy Krieger            F      Jackson                  MI    US      39:06.4   37:49.0   12:12 16  40.2       22       F 15-19   
384   710  Kelsey Krieger          F      SE Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:06.4   37:49.3   12:12 24  38.9       15       F 20-24   
385   393  Jenny lindquist         F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:53.1   37:55.2   12:14 29  38.8       30       F 25-29   
386   394  Kristen Stoehr          F      Hudson                   OH    US      38:53.2   37:55.2   12:14 31  38.8       26       F 30-34   
387   391  Chelsea Eisele          F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:54.0   37:55.9   12:14 34  39.0       27       F 30-34   
388   271  Megan Scott             F      Gurnee                   IL    US      39:42.1   38:06.4   12:18 22  38.6       16       F 20-24   
389   575  Krista Chacko           F      Fort Collins             CO    US      39:43.9   38:07.3   12:18 34  38.8       28       F 30-34   
390   573  Edward Lindwall         M      Iron River               MI    US      39:44.0   38:07.4   12:18 63  42.8       8        M 60-64   
391   272  Alex Scott              M      Gurnee                   IL    US      39:46.0   38:10.3   12:19 24  33.9       17       M 20-24   
392   546  Jared Clevenger         M      Hillsdale                MI    US      39:17.1   38:13.4   12:20 15  35.1       27       M 15-19   
393   80   Sara Lefere             F      Jackson                  MI    US      39:18.6   38:17.2   12:21 20  38.4       17       F 20-24   
394   600  Maria Bolton            F      Jackson                  MI    US      38:56.0   38:19.6   12:22 37  38.9       29       F 35-39   
395   489  Milena Applegate        F      Jerome                   MI    US      40:30.4   38:24.5   12:23 18  38.5       23       F 15-19   
396   488  Patricia Applegate      F      Jerome                   MI    US      40:31.4   38:25.2   12:24 42  39.8       18       F 40-44   
397   545  Shannan Clevenger       F      Hillsdale                MI    US      39:29.3   38:27.8   12:24 49  42.4       8        F 45-49   
398   254  Tosha Newman            F      Albion                   MI    US      38:43.5   38:29.0   12:25 36  38.6       30       F 35-39   
399   255  A. Dean                 F      Albion                   MI    US      38:43.9   38:29.5   12:25 12  42.6       25       F 10-14   
400   671  Cynthia Anater          F      Lancaster                PA    US      39:40.1   38:38.6   12:28 57  46.2       5        F 55-59   
401   596  Peggie Sayre            F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:22.1   38:44.2   12:30 40  39.0       19       F 40-44   
402   746  Rachel Minoff           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:32.1   38:52.7   12:32 31  37.8       29       F 30-34   
403   558  E. Hackworth            F      Concord                  MI    US      39:08.3   38:54.2   12:33 11  43.2       26       F 10-14   
404   692  Nicole Vercin           F      Cincinnatt               OH    US      40:03.8   38:59.7   12:35 33  37.8       30       F 30-34   
405   158  Katherine Maes          F      Jackson                  MI    US      39:19.1   39:07.2   12:37 39  38.4       31       F 35-39   
406   100  Allison Jones           F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:15.0   39:12.6   12:39 14  40.1       27       F 10-14   
407   556  Caitlin Terry           F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:54.2   39:14.7   12:40 21  37.5       18       F 20-24   
408   241  Pam Jacobson            F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:54.8   39:15.0   12:40 55  44.5       6        F 55-59   
409   401  D. Wiginton             M      Onondaga                 MI    US      39:58.4   39:27.2   12:44 7   46.1       12       M 0- 9    
410   389  Addie Mixter            F      Jackson                  MI    US      41:03.4   39:27.9   12:44 15  39.2       24       F 15-19   
411   99   Savannah Jones          F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:38.3   39:36.1   12:46 14  39.7       28       F 10-14   
412   98   Brandi Gooder-Smith     F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:40.5   39:37.9   12:47 43  38.9       20       F 40-44   
413   466  Kathlyn Chapin          F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:30.7   39:55.7   12:53 49  40.9       9        F 45-49   
414   733  michael sternisha       M      grass lake               MI    US      41:53.2   39:57.5   12:53 52  37.4       12       M 50-54   
415   144  Brady Lefere            M      JACKSON                  MI    US      41:09.7   40:15.1   12:59 14  34.0       21       M 10-14   
416   142  Sean Lefere             M      Jackson                  MI    US      41:12.4   40:17.1   13:00 46  35.4       14       M 45-49   
417   312  Heather Stevens         F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:38.8   40:19.8   13:01 35  36.7       32       F 35-39   
418   107  Bree Brushaber          F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:39.9   40:20.6   13:01 40  37.5       21       F 40-44   
419   640  Shelby Hewlett          F      Chelsea                  MI    US      41:08.8   40:22.0   13:01 20  36.4       19       F 20-24   
420   562  Kristen Hackworth       F      Concord                  MI    US      40:38.2   40:23.2   13:02 36  36.8       33       F 35-39   
421   604  Jessica Warner          F      Jackson                  MI    US      40:41.3   40:24.3   13:02 34  36.6       31       F 30-34   
422   595  Christine Chaparro      F      Jackson                  MI    US      42:03.4   40:25.1   13:02 51  41.3       6        F 50-54   
423   675  Alyssa Swank            F      Rives Junction           MI    US      41:14.1   40:37.7   13:06 13  39.5       29       F 10-14   
424   705  Christian Samon         M      Clarklake                MI    US      42:41.8   40:38.3   13:07 26  31.8       21       M 25-29   
425   167  Loretta (Lori) Trout    F      Jackson                  MI    US      41:44.8   40:46.2   13:09 48  39.6       10       F 45-49   
426   305  Stephanie Villalta      F      Byron Center             MI    US      41:40.2   40:53.3   13:11 36  36.3       34       F 35-39   
427   166  Patricia Holmes         F      Jackson                  MI    US      41:56.0   40:57.0   13:13 75  55.5       1        F 75-79   
428   695  Joesph PaGe             M      Jackson                  MI    US      41:47.8   41:00.0   13:14 61  39.1       9        M 60-64   
429   33   Cierra Sowle            F      Jackson                  MI    US      43:07.9   41:03.3   13:15 30  35.8       32       F 30-34   
430   35   Amber Czernik           F      Grass Lake               MI    US      43:07.7   41:04.8   13:15 34  36.0       33       F 30-34   
431   160  Taylor Sell             F      Jackson                  MI    US      41:48.1   41:10.5   13:17 20  35.7       20       F 20-24   
432   159  Lynnann Sell            F      Jackson                  MI    US      41:49.1   41:11.9   13:17 52  40.9       7        F 50-54   
433   41   Rich Kuhn               M      Jackson                  MI    US      42:27.7   41:14.4   13:18 51  35.9       13       M 50-54   
434   34   Doug Sowle              M      Jackson                  MI    US      43:21.2   41:17.3   13:19 31  31.5       16       M 30-34   
435   36   Brandon Czernik         M      Grass Lake               MI    US      43:22.8   41:17.8   13:19 34  31.8       17       M 30-34   
436   483  Danielle Atkins         F      Rives Junction           MI    US      42:30.4   41:24.0   13:21 32  35.6       34       F 30-34   
437   697  G. Currie               F      Albion                   MI    US      42:16.2   41:29.5   13:23 4              7        F 0- 9    
438   39   Patricia Ashby          F      Jackson                  MI    US      43:53.7   42:22.3   13:40 49  38.5       11       F 45-49   
439   287  Mackenzie Bullock       F      Michigan Center          MI    US      43:56.1   42:34.7   13:44 24  34.5       21       F 20-24   
440   375  Tonya Hernandez         F      Jackson                  MI    US      43:48.5   42:39.6   13:46 34  34.6       35       F 30-34   
441   373  Tessa Howard            F      Springport               MI    US      43:52.8   42:43.5   13:47 35  34.7       35       F 35-39   
442   734  kristin sternisha       F      Grass Lake               MI    US      44:53.9   42:57.4   13:51 42  35.6       22       F 40-44   
443   704  C. Bolton               M      Jackson                  MI    US      44:54.9   42:59.4   13:52 7   42.3       13       M 0- 9    
444   24   Linda Shaw              F      Jackson                  MI    US      43:32.7   43:07.8   13:55 54  40.0       8        F 50-54   
445   688  Shannon O'Shea          F      Clarklake                MI    US      44:00.8   43:11.0   13:56 45  36.3       12       F 45-49   
446   92   Dayna Tosh              F      Jerome                   MI    US      45:07.7   43:24.4   14:00 47  36.8       13       F 45-49   
447   21   P. McIntosh             F      Jackson                  MI    US      44:09.8   43:40.1   14:05 12  37.6       30       F 10-14   
448   19   Madison McIntosh        F      Jackson                  MI    US      44:10.2   43:40.6   14:05 16  34.8       25       F 15-19   
449   458  Laurie Cunningham       F      Jackson                  MI    US      44:42.7   43:43.2   14:06 51  38.1       9        F 50-54   
450   457  Kevin Cunningham        M      Jackson                  MI    US      44:44.0   43:44.9   14:07 51  33.9       14       M 50-54   
451   25   Monica Bouman           F      Jackson                  MI    US      45:38.2   43:52.9   14:09 38  34.1       36       F 35-39   
452   230  Heath Otto              M      Battle Creek             MI    US      44:34.4   43:53.7   14:10 43  31.8       22       M 40-44   
453   703  Robbie Bolton           M      Jackson                  MI    US      44:46.1   44:13.4   14:16 42  31.3       23       M 40-44   
454   130  Courtney Bailey         F      Jackson                  MI    US      45:44.2   44:14.8   14:16 39  34.0       37       F 35-39   
455   572  ASHLEY MOSHER           F      Albion                   MI    US      45:40.1   44:16.2   14:17 30  33.2       36       F 30-34   
456   718  Jacob Swartz            M      Jackson                  MI    US      46:04.6   44:18.6   14:18 13  31.6       22       M 10-14   
457   727  R. Bolton               M      Jackson                  MI    US      44:54.5   44:19.3   14:18 9   36.6       14       M 0- 9    
458   267  libbi miers             F      Rives Junctions junction MI    US      46:06.7   44:21.0   14:18 18  33.3       26       F 15-19   
459   435  Andy Mitchell           M      Jackson                  MI    US      45:19.0   44:35.1   14:23 58  35.1       7        M 55-59   
460   266  Madalina Hernandez      F      Jackson                  MI    US      46:33.0   44:47.3   14:27 18  33.0       27       F 15-19   
461   228  Cooper Otto             M      Battle Creek             MI    US      45:32.2   44:49.7   14:28 13  31.3       23       M 10-14   
462   502  Diana Parks             F      Jackson                  MI    US      46:05.5   45:02.1   14:32 65  43.8       2        F 65-69   
463   594  Gregory Balcom          M      Holland                  MI    US      47:23.8   45:25.4   14:39 27  28.5       22       M 25-29   
464   425  M. McGee                F      Jackson                  MI    US      47:24.6   45:31.7   14:41 6   43.9       8        F 0- 9    
465   424  Timothy McGee           M      Jackson                  MI    US      47:26.2   45:33.6   14:42 32  28.6       18       M 30-34   
466   465  A. Stauff               M      Jackson                  MI    US      47:51.7   45:37.7   14:43 10  34.0       24       M 10-14   
467   464  Jenelle Stauff          F      Jackson                  MI    US      47:52.2   45:37.8   14:43 39  33.0       38       F 35-39   
468   520  J. Barnes               F      Jackson                  MI    US      47:14.6   45:42.2   14:45 8   40.4       9        F 0- 9    
469   56   Debbie Reger            F      Utica                    MI    US      47:57.5   45:52.5   14:48 54  37.6       10       F 50-54   
470   268  tori miers              F      Rives Junctions junction MI    US      48:00.1   46:14.0   14:55 18  32.0       28       F 15-19   
471   18   Justin McIntosh         M      Jackson                  MI    US      47:14.3   46:46.8   15:05 43  29.8       24       M 40-44   
472   17   Leslie McIntosh         F      Jackson                  MI    US      47:15.5   46:48.0   15:06 41  32.5       23       F 40-44   
473   749  E. Jurasek              M      Horton                   MI    US      49:26.1   47:06.9   15:12 7   38.6       15       M 0- 9    
474   748  Thomas Jurasek          M      Horton                   MI    US      49:34.0   47:16.9   15:15 33  27.7       19       M 30-34   
475   186  Elizabeth Lounds-Wilson F      Jackson                  MI    US      48:06.7   47:21.0   15:16 41  32.1       24       F 40-44   
476   23   Faith Ghannam           F      Jackson                  MI    US      48:57.5   47:24.7   15:18 56  37.3       7        F 55-59   
477   708  Susan Richardson        F      Clarklake                MI    US      49:53.9   47:50.3   15:26 65  41.3       3        F 65-69   
478   707  Jill Richardson         F      Clarklake                MI    US      49:54.3   47:50.4   15:26 26  30.7       31       F 25-29   
479   521  J. Barnes               M      Jackson                  MI    US      49:46.7   48:13.5   15:33 10  32.1       25       M 10-14   
480   151  Cyndi Snyder            F      Jonesville               MI    US      50:01.1   48:20.3   15:36 53  35.3       11       F 50-54   
481   634  Laura Siciliano         F      Munith                   MI    US      50:51.3   48:45.0   15:44 46  32.4       14       F 45-49   
482   729  A. White                F      Jackson                  MI    US      50:35.9   48:49.5   15:45 8   37.8       10       F 0- 9    
483   728  Don White               M      Jackson                  MI    US      50:38.7   48:52.0   15:46 39  27.8       21       M 35-39   
484   613  Joe Foote               M      Lathrup Village          MI    US      49:19.8   48:56.4   15:47 47  29.3       15       M 45-49   
485   757  Ann Williams            F      Chicago                  IL    US      51:49.3   49:30.7   15:58 34  29.9       37       F 30-34   
486   1028 Cortney Forner          F      Pleasant Lake            MI    US      49:54.1   49:32.1   15:59 31  29.7       38       F 30-34   
487   321  X. Ortiz                M      Parma                    MI    US      52:01.5   49:33.9   15:59 11  30.0       26       M 10-14   
488   752  Lisa Hamisfar           F      Jackson                  MI    US      51:44.2   49:49.5   16:04 38  30.0       39       F 35-39   
489   328  M. Lyons                M      Jackson                  MI    US      52:27.5   50:54.0   16:25 8   33.6       16       M 0- 9    
490   22   Tracy Siegrist          F      Honolulu                 HI    US      52:28.0   50:54.8   16:25 32  28.9       39       F 30-34   
491   472  C. Daugherty            M      Jackson                  MI    US      54:07.1   52:49.9   17:03 11  28.2       27       M 10-14   
492   307  M. Stergakos            M      Jackson                  MI    US      52:56.2   52:51.4   17:03 12  27.3       28       M 10-14   
493   187  O. Lounds               F      Jackson                  MI    US      52:57.7   52:53.2   17:04 12  31.0       31       F 10-14   
494   322  A. Householder          F      Parma                    MI    US      55:31.3   53:03.3   17:07 8   34.8       11       F 0- 9    
495   320  Janis Ortiz             F      Parma                    MI    US      55:32.9   53:06.8   17:08 41  28.6       25       F 40-44   
496   469  E. Lopeman              M      Jackson                  MI    US      54:35.3   54:09.0   17:28 7   33.6       17       M 0- 9    
497   467  Fred Lopeman            M      Jackson                  MI    US      54:35.8   54:09.9   17:28 42  25.6       25       M 40-44   
498   346  Nora Swank              F      Grass Lake               MI    US      56:30.7   54:16.7   17:31 40  27.9       26       F 40-44   
499   355  Chelsea Snay            F      Jackson                  MI    US      56:14.2   54:54.3   17:43 22  26.8       22       F 20-24   
500   354  Richard Kuhn            M      Jackson                  MI    US      56:28.8   55:07.5   17:47 23  23.5       18       M 20-24   
501   717  m. sternisha            F      Grass Lake               MI    US      57:10.5   55:14.9   17:49 12  29.7       32       F 10-14   
502   471  Cassandra Daugherty     F      Jackson                  MI    US      57:54.8   56:25.7   18:12 13  28.4       33       F 10-14   
503   735  Dani Lee                F      Jackson                  MI    US      58:34.1   56:36.5   18:16 24  26.0       23       F 20-24   
504   617  Jordan Wareham          M      Southfield               MI    US      59:34.3   57:09.6   18:26 37  23.4       22       M 35-39   
505   618  Rachel Wareham          F      Southfield               MI    US      59:33.9   57:09.7   18:26 32  25.8       40       F 30-34   
506   636  Shaina Siciliano        F      Munith                   MI    US      1:01:53.5 59:41.5   19:15 20  24.6       24       F 20-24   
507   635  Antonio Siciliano       M      Munith                   MI    US      1:01:56.5 59:44.5   19:16 23  21.6       19       M 20-24   
508   612  Laurel Mauldin          F      Southfield               MI    US      1:17:52.3 1:15:23.4 24:19 68  27.3       4        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Burk 493 28  1       M      Spring Arbor MI US 16:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cayla Nousain 427 29  7       F      Concord MI US 19:26.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Jordon 235 47  4       M      Concord MI US 18:26.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maria Guadalupe 655 42  25      F      Jackson MI US 21:21.7 


Top Male Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst Jr. 495 62  19      M      Hanover MI US 21:00.6 


Top Female Finisher - Gr Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cheri Bedford 601 54  140     F      Paris TX US 27:41.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.jacksonymcaturkeytrot.com/results/.

Embed Code