Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     6485 Christopher Rayder         M      Collierville           TN    US      17:15.9   17:15.7   5:33  18  75.3       1        M TopFin               
2     6137 Jane Alexandru             M      Valley Village         CA    US      19:42.2   19:40.9   6:20  36  67.7       2        M TopFin               
3     4001 James Minshew              M      Charlottesville        VA    US      19:53.2   19:52.9   6:24  31  65.6       3        M TopFin               
4     6379 Evan Rehrauer              M      Smithfield             VA    US      20:49.2   20:33.5   6:37  13  68.3       5        M TopFin               
5     6287 Bob Kincaid                M      Columbus               OH    US      20:39.5   20:37.8   6:38  54  73.8       4        M TopFin               
6     4077 Joshua Harrell             M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      20:58.9   20:39.7   6:39  35  64.2       1        M 35-39                
7     6495 Robert Wesley              M      Miami                  FL    US      21:08.5   20:52.6   6:43  27  62.2       1        M 25-29                
8     6367 Scott Perry                M      Raleigh                NC    US      21:01.6   20:58.2   6:45  22  61.9       1        M 20-24                
9     6319 Tim Loving                 M      Chattanooga            TN    US      21:51.2   21:10.5   6:49  27  61.3       2        M 25-29                
10    4107 James Lafferty             M      Fredericksburg         VA    US      21:11.9   21:10.7   6:49  45  67.1       1        M Master               
11    4103 Zach Niebruegge            M      Staunton               IL    US      21:31.9   21:30.6   6:55  24  60.4       2        M 20-24                
12    4090 Scott Butch                M                                           22:02.1   21:41.9   6:59  63  75.4       2        M Master               
13    4156 Sarah Appleton             F      Washington             DC    US      21:48.1   21:46.5   7:01  27  67.8       1        F TopFin               
14    6380 Mathew Marshall            M      Columbus               OH    US      21:57.4   21:50.9   7:02  33  60.1       1        M 30-34                
15    6095 Charles Points             M      Spring Hill            FL    US      22:21.7   21:56.4   7:04  40  62.5       4        M Master               
16    6501 Kelley Appleton            F      Dublin                 OH    US      22:18.6   22:03.3   7:06  26  67.0       3        F TopFin               
17    6009 Amber Reece-Young          F      Asheville              NC    US      22:05.6   22:04.4   7:06  38  68.0       2        F TopFin               
18    6332 Dennis Allmon              M      Fayetteville           TN    US      22:29.1   22:04.8   7:06  39  61.7       2        M 35-39                
19    6356 Jeremy Bailey              M      Bryson City            NC    US      22:07.4   22:07.0   7:07  41  62.4       3        M Master               
20         Sean Clark                 M      Knoxville              TN    US      22:33.9   22:13.6   7:09  26  58.4       3        M 25-29                
21    4109 Jason Ledford              M      Calhoun                GA    US      22:37.8   22:19.1   7:11  44  63.2       5        M Master               
22    4102 Nicholas Clisby            M      Andrews Air Force Base MD    US      22:20.4   22:19.9   7:11  36  59.7       3        M 35-39                
23    6435 Jim Rasmussen              M      Lebanon                OH    US      22:43.9   22:25.4   7:13  59  70.6       1        M 55-59                
24    6314 Lauren Mackiewicz          F      Aurora                 CO    US      22:44.4   22:26.2   7:13  25  65.8       4        F TopFin               
25    4088 Lindsay Shafer             F      Philadelphia           PA    US      22:45.3   22:27.6   7:14  36  66.3       5        F TopFin               
26    6273 Michael Ampthor            M      37408                  TN    US      23:23.7   22:55.4   7:23  26  56.6       4        M 25-29                
27    6351 DANIEL WORSHAM             M      Silver Point           TN    US      23:14.2   22:56.5   7:23  35  57.8       4        M 35-39                
28    6307 Stephen Daves              M      Maryville              TN    US      23:20.2   22:58.0   7:24  42  60.5       1        M 40-44                
29    5105 Andrew Graham              M      Knoxville              TN    US      24:14.4   23:00.2   7:24  25  56.4       5        M 25-29                
30    6222 Jana Stader                F      Collierville           TN    US      23:22.9   23:06.1   7:26  38  65.0       1        F 35-39                
31         Randy Smith                M      Lula                   GA    US      23:26.9   23:07.2   7:26  56  66.8       2        M 55-59                
32         Jason Leach                M      Lexington              KY    US      23:43.6   23:07.3   7:27  46  61.9       1        M 45-49                
33    5039 Daniel Dougherty           M      Corryton               TN    US      23:47.2   23:24.3   7:32  32  55.9       2        M 30-34                
34    6148 Stephanie Wilocki          F      Lowell                 IN    US      23:51.1   23:29.9   7:34  33  63.0       1        F 30-34                
35    6324 Nicole Reed                F      Harvest                AL    US      23:57.8   23:30.7   7:34  32  62.9       2        F 30-34                
36    6370 Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      24:01.7   23:31.2   7:34  37  57.0       5        M 35-39                
37    6066 Dug McAlpine               M      Lubbock                TX    US      24:20.6   23:39.4   7:37  58  66.4       3        M 55-59                
38    6080 Brent Sanford              M      Bowling Green          KY    US      23:45.2   23:40.2   7:37  43  59.1       2        M 40-44                
39    4165 Jarin Pickard              M      Sellersburg            IN    US      24:23.8   23:45.9   7:39  14  57.6       1        M 12-14                
40    6280 Doug Arlinghaus            M      Bellevue               KY    US      24:08.2   23:47.0   7:39  40  57.7       3        M 40-44                
41    5223 Micah Jones                M      Carriere               MS    US      24:12.7   23:47.5   7:39  49  61.5       2        M 45-49                
42    6298 Chuck Lavender             M      Olive Branch           MS    US      24:11.7   23:53.2   7:41  58  65.8       4        M 55-59                
43    6005 Morgan De Marco            F      Nashville              TN    US      24:16.9   23:55.2   7:42  23  61.7       1        F 20-24                
44    6244 Russell Bowling            M      Franklin               NC    US      24:00.7   23:55.8   7:42  62  67.8       1        M 60-64                
45         Ron Roff                   M      Woodbine               MD    US      24:35.6   23:56.4   7:42  46  59.8       3        M 45-49                
46    5224 Allison Page               F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      24:12.9   23:56.6   7:42  13  67.3       1        F 12-14                
47    6217 Guy Truett                 M      Moss Point             MS    US      24:34.9   23:57.8   7:43  61  67.2       2        M 60-64                
48    6400 Richard Powell             M      Newport                MON   GB      24:30.7   24:00.8   7:44  46  59.6       4        M 45-49                
49    6050 Brien Dodd                 M      Orange                 CA    US      24:35.1   24:08.4   7:46  61  66.7       3        M 60-64                
50    6360 Dennis Schaub              M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      24:43.7   24:12.3   7:47  40  56.7       4        M 40-44                
51    5251 Scott Meredith             M      Louisville             TN    US      24:47.6   24:13.3   7:48  37  55.4       6        M 35-39                
52    5258 Judy Walls                 F      Piedmont               SC    US      24:16.2   24:13.9   7:48  59  75.6       1        F Master               
53    5073 John Murphy                M      Hettick                IL    US      24:42.9   24:15.4   7:48  38  55.7       7        M 35-39                
54    6011 Ashley Wall                F      Clarksville            TN    US      24:36.1   24:18.1   7:49  26  60.8       1        F 25-29                
55    6083 Donnette Aberin            M      Glen Burnie            MD    US      28:40.4   24:19.8   7:50  38  55.6       8        M 35-39                
56    6328 Sloane Goldman             F      Fayetteville           TN    US      24:46.1   24:19.9   7:50  28  60.7       2        F 25-29                
57    6251 Mark Blankenship           M      Madison                AL    US      24:45.9   24:21.7   7:50  46  58.8       5        M 45-49                
58    6322 Jessica Keller             F      Whispering Pines       NC    US      24:53.2   24:26.0   7:52  36  61.0       2        F 35-39                
59    6088 Michael Misko Pancak       M      Knoxville              TN    US      24:27.7   24:26.2   7:52  47  59.0       6        M 45-49                
60         R Stephen Milley           M      Garner                 NC    US      24:57.1   24:26.4   7:52  46  58.6       7        M 45-49                
61    6472 Andrew Raby                M      Franklin               NC    US      24:33.9   24:28.0   7:53  31  53.3       3        M 30-34                
62         Thomas Collier             M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      25:14.6   24:32.4   7:54  31  53.2       4        M 30-34                
63    5266 a. schaub                  M      Huntsville             OH    US      25:14.6   24:43.2   7:57  12  58.4       2        M 12-14                
64    4002 Scott Brewster             M      Norfolk                VA    US      25:11.9   24:47.0   7:59  26  52.4       6        M 25-29                
65    6131 Theresa Patton             F      Gainesville            FL    US      24:50.4   24:47.5   7:59  35  60.0       3        F 35-39                
66    6173 Tara Schneider             F      Willow Wood            OH    US      25:08.9   24:48.5   7:59  32  59.6       3        F 30-34                
67    6509 Mark Wike                  M      Tuckasegee             NC    US      25:39.4   24:49.9   8:00  44  56.8       5        M 40-44                
68    4148 Kathleen Walsh             F      Moorestown             NJ    US      25:22.9   24:50.4   8:00  25  59.4       3        F 25-29                
69    6486 Donna Czarniak             F      Fenton                 MI    US      25:32.7   24:51.4   8:00  51  67.2       3        F Master               
70    6288 Gary Cox                   M      Waycross               GA    US      24:56.1   24:53.3   8:01  48  58.4       8        M 45-49                
71    4114 Jim Riordan                M      Richmond               VA    US      25:14.4   24:55.4   8:01  63  65.7       4        M 60-64                
72    6337 Summer Allmon              F      Fayetteville           TN    US      25:21.7   24:55.9   8:01  36  59.8       4        F 35-39                
73    6212 Roger Swint                M      Jonesboro              GA    US      25:20.2   24:56.0   8:02  54  61.0       1        M 50-54                
74    4216 Rachel Gambino             F      Durham                 NC    US      25:25.2   24:56.0   8:02  24  59.2       4        F 25-29                
75         Nathan Cope                M      Knoxville              TN    US      25:25.4   24:56.5   8:02  37  53.8       9        M 35-39                
76         Franklin Padgett           M      Suffolk                VA    US      25:37.4   24:59.2   8:03  59  63.4       5        M 55-59                
77    6438 KRISTEN NAEGEL             F      Galloway               OH    US      26:11.1   24:59.9   8:03  40  60.7       4        F Master               
78    5232 T. Jones                   M      Franklin               NC    US      25:05.2   25:00.0   8:03  9   65.1       1        M 1-11                 
79    6276 Pawel Miller               M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      26:31.2   25:02.7   8:04  45  56.8       9        M 45-49                
80    6344 John Northrup              M      Sevierville            TN    US      25:40.8   25:03.2   8:04  30  52.0       5        M 30-34                
81    6371 Philip Goelz               M      Medina                 OH    US      25:48.7   25:05.4   8:05  49  58.3       10       M 45-49                
82    6114 Robert Bax                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      25:28.4   25:06.9   8:05  43  55.7       6        M 40-44                
83    5300 Courtney May               F                                           25:31.9   25:11.5   8:07  20  58.6       2        F 20-24                
84    6262 Josh Tyner                 M      Martin                 TN    US      25:40.9   25:12.0   8:07  37  53.2       10       M 35-39                
85    6186 MICHELLE MILLER            F      Helena                 AL    US      25:55.7   25:12.4   8:07  34  58.8       4        F 30-34                
86    4147 Nikki Pineda               F      Neptune                NJ    US      25:46.7   25:14.2   8:07  25  58.5       5        F 25-29                
87    6070 Charles Jackson            M      CONOVER                NC    US      25:42.8   25:15.1   8:08  45  56.3       11       M 45-49                
88    6317 Valerie Hunter             F      Hilliard               OH    US      26:28.3   25:17.0   8:08  38  59.4       5        F 35-39                
89    6323 Meagon McNabb              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      25:59.4   25:18.8   8:09  27  58.3       6        F 25-29                
90         Laura Yeager               F      Chattanooga            TN    US      25:22.1   25:19.6   8:09  54  68.2       2        F Master               
91         Anthony Rotello            M      Watertown              NY    US      26:35.8   25:30.3   8:13  28  50.9       7        M 25-29                
92         Eryn Rotello               F      Watertown              NY    US      26:35.4   25:30.9   8:13  27  57.9       7        F 25-29                
93    6299 Kerry Markin               F      Springtown             TX    US      26:12.9   25:31.1   8:13  37  58.7       6        F 35-39                
94    6034 Alan Schmiedl              M      Huntsville             AL    US      26:08.2   25:33.0   8:13  29  50.9       8        M 25-29                
95    4071 Christopher Mullen         M      West Lafayette         IN    US      26:02.9   25:35.2   8:14  44  55.1       7        M 40-44                
96    6434 Melissa Moser              F      Jacksonville           FL    US      26:09.8   25:38.4   8:15  26  57.6       8        F 25-29                
97         Lauren Peters              F      Knoxville              TN    US      26:22.6   25:39.4   8:15  25  57.6       9        F 25-29                
98    6100 Tanya Forrest              F      Richmond               IN    US      27:16.4   25:40.0   8:16  41  59.4       1        F 40-44                
99    6384 Chris Eads                 M      Brookville             OH    US      27:16.4   25:40.2   8:16  45  55.4       12       M 45-49                
100   6135 Adam Biggers               M      Grand Rivers           KY    US      26:57.4   25:42.5   8:16  34  51.3       6        M 30-34                
101   6086 Terry Glover               M      Olive Branch           MS    US      26:12.3   25:43.6   8:17  51  57.8       2        M 50-54                
102   4166 Kristina Laux              F      Henderson              TN    US      26:08.9   25:43.7   8:17  30  57.4       5        F 30-34                
103   5241 Gabe Ogle                  M      Maryville              TN    US      26:30.7   25:45.8   8:18  42  54.0       8        M 40-44                
104   6082 Alisha Ogle                F      Maryville              TN    US      26:31.1   25:46.2   8:18  33  57.4       6        F 30-34                
105   6072 Joe B King                 M      Houma                  LA    US      26:26.1   25:54.4   8:20  45  54.9       13       M 45-49                
106        Richard Radcliff           M      Vero Beach             FL    US      26:38.9   25:56.2   8:21  64  63.7       5        M 60-64                
107   5185 Mike Compton               M      Kodak                  TN    US      26:43.8   25:57.0   8:21  55  59.1       6        M 55-59                
108   5186 Lisa Compton               F      Kodak                  TN    US      26:43.9   25:57.4   8:21  58  69.7       1        F 55-59                
109   5148 Jonathan Goldman           M      Fayetteville           TN    US      26:23.2   25:57.7   8:21  29  50.1       9        M 25-29                
110   6359 Patrick Muse               M      Franklin               NC    US      26:56.6   25:59.4   8:22  59  60.9       7        M 55-59                
111   4076 J. Cash                    M      Baton Rouge            LA    US      26:19.4   26:02.5   8:23  44  54.1       9        M 40-44                
112   6056 Rod Brest                  M      meadville              PA    US      26:37.3   26:02.8   8:23  69  66.4       1        M 65-69                
113        Michelle Rice              F      Greer                  SC    US      26:39.3   26:03.0   8:23  43  59.4       5        F Master               
114        Jody Wilbanks              M      Central                SC    US      26:39.3   26:03.2   8:23  48  55.8       14       M 45-49                
115        Ayron Fears                M      Powder Springs         GA    US      27:43.5   26:04.6   8:24  55  58.8       8        M 55-59                
116   6517 Zach Crockett              M      Knoxville              TN    US      27:22.4   26:05.9   8:24  25  49.7       10       M 25-29                
117   6456 Daniel Huggins             M      Stockbridge            GA    US      27:23.8   26:11.9   8:26  36  50.9       11       M 35-39                
118   6354 Dwayne Ward                M      Gray                   GA    US      27:25.9   26:17.5   8:28  44  53.6       10       M 40-44                
119   4158 Greg Eckhardt              M      Landgrove              VT    US      27:56.7   26:20.1   8:29  53  57.3       3        M 50-54                
120        Tony Varney                M      Savannah               GA    US      27:23.8   26:21.1   8:29  38  51.3       12       M 35-39                
121   4159 Kimberly Eckhardt          F      Landgrove              VT    US      27:56.7   26:21.1   8:29  41  57.9       2        F 40-44                
122   6484 Robert Rayder              M      Collierville           TN    US      26:45.4   26:27.5   8:31  48  54.9       15       M 45-49                
123   5299 Eric Purvis                M                                           26:52.9   26:31.9   8:32  46  54.0       16       M 45-49                
124   4075 David Norris               M      Prattville             AL    US      27:12.7   26:35.7   8:34  40  51.6       11       M 40-44                
125   6159 Chris Sterrett             M      Indianapolis           IN    US      27:35.4   26:35.9   8:34  43  52.6       12       M 40-44                
126   4095 Bailey Bomar               F      Odenton                MD    US      27:46.1   26:36.3   8:34  26  55.5       10       F 25-29                
127   6500 Joshua Baker               M      Saint Clair            MI    US      28:21.5   26:41.4   8:35  41  51.7       13       M 40-44                
128   6444 Daniel Fetter              M      Cross Plains           TN    US      28:51.7   26:43.6   8:36  52  56.1       4        M 50-54                
129   5152 Kody Becker                M      Batavia                OH    US      27:39.8   26:45.3   8:37  13  52.5       3        M 12-14                
130   6513 Michael Fecher             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      27:08.4   26:46.9   8:37  49  54.6       17       M 45-49                
131   6372 Amanda Meeks               F      Glenglen               MS    US      27:33.2   26:47.2   8:37  40  56.6       3        F 40-44                
132   6369 Madeline Aulisio           F      Lexington              KY    US      27:18.1   26:47.5   8:37  29  55.1       11       F 25-29                
133   5228 tyler hibberd              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      26:52.7   26:48.5   8:38  13  52.3       4        M 12-14                
134   4161 Colin Wallace              M      Port Reading           NJ    US      27:23.2   26:49.1   8:38  37  50.0       13       M 35-39                
135   6223 Scott Stader               M      Collierville           TN    US      27:12.1   26:49.5   8:38  45  53.0       18       M 45-49                
136        Lauren Karpinski           F      Freehold               NJ    US      27:23.4   26:49.5   8:38  25  55.0       12       F 25-29                
137   6014 Nicole Eisenberg           F      Knoxville              TN    US      27:22.6   26:50.1   8:38  41  56.8       4        F 40-44                
138   6044 Michelle Hatton            F      Purvis                 MS    US      28:56.4   26:53.9   8:39  47  59.5       1        F 45-49                
139   6132 Sean Pace                  M      Paducah                KY    US      28:14.6   26:54.8   8:40  35  49.3       14       M 35-39                
140   6511 Cynthia Miiller            F      New Baltimore          MI    US      27:41.9   27:01.1   8:42  49  60.5       2        F 45-49                
141   6510 Richard Miiller            M      New Baltimore          MI    US      27:42.1   27:01.1   8:42  48  53.8       19       M 45-49                
142   6033 Becky Oliveros             F      Gray                   GA    US      28:11.4   27:03.0   8:42  38  55.5       7        F 35-39                
143   6049 Emmanuel Anim-Danso        M      Alpharetta             GA    US      28:10.7   27:05.9   8:43  32  48.3       7        M 30-34                
144   6115 Sandra Karem               F      Duluth                 GA    US      28:10.5   27:06.5   8:44  46  58.5       3        F 45-49                
145   6123 Paul Boerema               M      Chattanooga            TN    US      28:51.9   27:07.3   8:44  35  48.9       15       M 35-39                
146   6321 roseanna pollard           F      Hermitage              TN    US      27:43.5   27:07.7   8:44  44  57.4       5        F 40-44                
147   5096 E. Yeow                    M      Knoxville              TN    US      31:45.2   27:11.6   8:45  9   59.9       2        M 1-11                 
148   6507 Seth Hill                  M      Chattanooga            TN    US      28:33.9   27:12.1   8:45  29  47.8       11       M 25-29                
149   5079 Carson Hurst               M      Sevierville            TN    US      28:49.1   27:14.5   8:46  49  53.7       20       M 45-49                
150   6498 Kelley Motley              F      Sevierville            TN    US      28:00.4   27:15.8   8:47  24  54.2       3        F 20-24                
151   6494 David Lusk                 M      Jackson                OH    US      29:09.2   27:17.6   8:47  38  49.5       16       M 35-39                
152   6090 Mark Pappas                M      Kodak                  TN    US      28:22.4   27:19.2   8:48  34  48.3       8        M 30-34                
153   6479 David Hibberd              M      CincinnatiCincinnati   OH    US      27:23.6   27:19.9   8:48  39  49.8       17       M 35-39                
154   4214 Marcus Carmicle            M      Richmond               KY    US      28:04.2   27:24.0   8:49  47  52.6       21       M 45-49                
155   6284 Skyler Baker               M      Signal Mountain        TN    US      28:13.4   27:26.0   8:50  23  47.3       3        M 20-24                
156   6145 Arturo Rodriguez           M      Montgomery             IL    US      29:54.4   27:29.5   8:51  40  49.9       14       M 40-44                
157   6274 Michael Orlando            M      Montgomery             IL    US      30:00.7   27:35.5   8:53  54  55.1       5        M 50-54                
158   6406 Tammy Hunter               F      Galloway               OH    US      28:54.4   27:38.5   8:54  37  54.1       8        F 35-39                
159   6108 Duane Ashcraft             M      Greer                  SC    US      29:03.9   27:42.4   8:55  54  54.9       6        M 50-54                
160   6433 Kenny Vera                 M      Jacksonville           FL    US      28:35.9   27:42.9   8:55  28  46.8       12       M 25-29                
161   6393 Neil Ryan Inid             M      Belmar                 NJ    US      30:01.6   27:43.4   8:55  29  46.9       13       M 25-29                
162   6041 Ann-Marie La Porta         F      Strongsville           OH    US      28:18.8   27:45.4   8:56  55  62.9       2        F 55-59                
163   6271 Paul LaGrange              M      Concord                NC    US      28:39.9   27:47.7   8:57  44  50.7       15       M 40-44                
164   6031 Tammy Crawford             F      Edmond                 OK    US      28:27.2   27:50.3   8:58  57  64.2       3        F 55-59                
165   6139 Philip Clark               M      Mc Calla               AL    US      29:04.6   27:51.3   8:58  23  46.6       4        M 20-24                
166   6138 Samantha Rowley            F      Alabaster              AL    US      29:04.7   27:51.8   8:58  19  53.0       1        F 15-19                
167   5210 Nicholas Leymeister        M      Blue Ridge             GA    US      28:09.7   27:52.9   8:58  15  48.2       1        M 15-19                
168   4069 Michael Johnston           M      Fort Lee               VA    US      29:40.7   27:54.7   8:59  43  50.2       16       M 40-44                
169   6089 Patrick Stanton            M      Newnan                 GA    US      28:36.3   27:57.5   9:00  70  62.5       1        M 70-74                
170   6402 Sabra Abbott               F      Chicago                IL    US      28:57.4   28:00.0   9:01  40  54.2       6        F 40-44                
171   6290 Kim Edmondson              F      Clarksville            TN    US      29:46.8   28:00.5   9:01  46  56.6       4        F 45-49                
172   6482 Amanda Eley                F      Marysville             OH    US      30:09.5   28:01.6   9:01  41  54.4       7        F 40-44                
173   6481 Amber McKenzie             F      Marysville             OH    US      30:09.4   28:01.7   9:01  43  55.2       8        F 40-44                
174   6487 Claudia Garrett-Imlau      F      Howell                 MI    US      28:43.7   28:01.9   9:01  34  52.9       9        F 35-39                
175   4096 Denny Piatt                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      28:58.6   28:04.9   9:02  49  52.1       22       M 45-49                
176   6383 Jennifer Tower             F      Ransomville            NY    US      28:32.2   28:05.0   9:02  37  53.3       10       F 35-39                
177   5042 Mike Mann                  M      Knoxville              TN    US      29:25.9   28:06.5   9:03  56  55.0       9        M 55-59                
178   6110 Thelma (T.J.) Propst       F      Leesville              SC    US      29:32.4   28:06.9   9:03  50  58.7       1        F 50-54                
179   4094 Sonya Wuepper              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      29:05.5   28:08.1   9:03  42  54.6       9        F 40-44                
180   6189 Elizabeth Freeman          F      Richton                MS    US      30:11.1   28:08.3   9:03  64  69.2       1        F 60-64                
181        Caron Herrin               F      Saint Louis            MO    US      29:42.1   28:11.8   9:05  56  62.7       4        F 55-59                
182   6248 Kelly Mink                 F      Corinth                KY    US      29:01.7   28:13.3   9:05  44  55.2       10       F 40-44                
183   4219 Suzanne Wasilko            F      Mckeesport             PA    US      29:48.8   28:13.4   9:05  24  52.3       4        F 20-24                
184   4218 Kyle Filicky               M      Coraopolis             PA    US      29:48.9   28:13.4   9:05  25  46.0       14       M 25-29                
185   5242 Natalie Mansson            F      Lewisville             NC    US      29:18.1   28:14.0   9:05  42  54.4       11       F 40-44                
186        Eben Stansbery             M      Columbus               OH    US      29:05.9   28:15.7   9:06  33  46.5       9        M 30-34                
187   6255 Maria Elam                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      29:55.2   28:16.7   9:06  52  59.7       2        F 50-54                
188   6252 Amanda Seal                F      Knoxville              TN    US      29:55.4   28:16.8   9:06  40  53.6       12       F 40-44                
189   6169 Mark Benson                M      Highland Heights       KY    US      29:11.8   28:16.9   9:06  50  52.2       7        M 50-54                
190   5108 John Ward                  M      Livingston             TN    US      29:03.9   28:18.0   9:07  30  46.0       10       M 30-34                
191   5046 G. Kimak                   M      Boone                  NC    US      29:19.5   28:18.0   9:07  8   60.7       3        M 1-11                 
192   5045 Jason Kimak                M      Boone                  NC    US      29:21.4   28:19.7   9:07  37  47.4       18       M 35-39                
193   6465 Jonathan Powell            M      Pontypridd             RCT   GB      29:36.4   28:21.1   9:08  43  49.4       17       M 40-44                
194        John Longmire              M      Knoxville              TN    US      29:04.7   28:26.4   9:09  54  53.5       8        M 50-54                
195   6166 Bernadette Kitzke          F      Knoxville              TN    US      29:06.5   28:27.2   9:09  36  52.4       11       F 35-39                
196   6352 Kayla Bohannon             F      Lexington              KY    US      28:55.2   28:27.6   9:10  23  51.9       5        F 20-24                
197   6277 Lisa Shaw                  F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      29:58.2   28:28.2   9:10  37  52.6       12       F 35-39                
198        David Hopkins              M      Clarksville            TN    US      30:55.4   28:29.1   9:10  48  51.0       23       M 45-49                
199   6343 Sally Wrather              F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      30:26.4   28:39.1   9:13  49  57.1       5        F 45-49                
200   6270 Eli marti                  M      Montgomery             IL    US      31:03.7   28:39.4   9:13  42  48.5       18       M 40-44                
201   6313 Erin Gant                  F      Hilliard               OH    US      29:57.2   28:40.8   9:14  40  52.9       13       F 40-44                
202   4081 John Schreiber             M      Portland               OR    US      31:27.3   28:42.7   9:14  48  50.6       24       M 45-49                
203   6516 Laurie Hansen              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      29:41.2   28:42.8   9:15  57  62.3       5        F 55-59                
204        Susan Redwine              F      Clarksville            TN    US      31:09.2   28:43.4   9:15  42  53.4       14       F 40-44                
205   6365 Toni Peders                F      Wadsworth              OH    US      29:39.7   28:44.0   9:15  24  51.4       6        F 20-24                
206   4112 Elizabeth Gutgsell         F      Jasper                 IN    US      31:28.9   28:44.3   9:15  48  56.3       6        F 45-49                
207   6385 Ken Monash                 M      Saline                 MI    US      29:10.8   28:44.3   9:15  67  59.0       2        M 65-69                
208   6431 Cody Gibbs                 M      Benton                 IL    US      30:05.7   28:45.4   9:15  26  45.1       15       M 25-29                
209   6214 Tiffany Berg               F      Franklin               NC    US      29:44.7   28:47.7   9:16  36  51.7       13       F 35-39                
210   6111 Melissa Haskett            F      Orlando                FL    US      30:15.2   28:51.7   9:17  29  51.2       13       F 25-29                
211   5212 Zachary Dennis             M      Midland                GA    US      29:31.4   28:52.5   9:18  13  48.6       5        M 12-14                
212   6185 Jami Fletcher              F      Franklin               NC    US      29:51.2   28:54.2   9:18  36  51.6       14       F 35-39                
213   6467 Andy Coats                 M      Morristown             TN    US      29:55.5   28:55.0   9:18  34  45.6       11       M 30-34                
214   6404 Jennifer Smith             F      Granville              OH    US      30:13.9   28:55.4   9:19  43  53.5       15       F 40-44                
215        DONNA PIATT                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      29:52.4   28:58.7   9:20  38  51.8       15       F 35-39                
216        Julia Stone                F      Philadelphia           PA    US      29:45.9   28:59.5   9:20  39  52.0       16       F 35-39                
217   6457 Elizabeth Huggins          F      Stockbridge            GA    US      30:12.0   29:01.2   9:20  36  51.3       17       F 35-39                
218   6375 Kaylin Lipthrott           F      Decatur                GA    US      30:01.2   29:04.9   9:22  30  50.8       7        F 30-34                
219   6483 T Stout                    M      South Vienna           OH    US      30:38.6   29:05.1   9:22  37  46.1       19       M 35-39                
220   6202 Chelsea Harper             F      Kitts Hill             OH    US      29:28.5   29:07.9   9:23  23  50.7       7        F 20-24                
221   6297 Lucretia Lavender          F      Olive Branch           MS    US      30:01.7   29:09.9   9:23  58  62.1       6        F 55-59                
222   4078 Kelley Harrell             F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      30:41.2   29:13.6   9:24  28  50.5       14       F 25-29                
223   6388 Julie Whitlatch            F      Heath                  OH    US      30:32.5   29:13.6   9:24  36  51.0       18       F 35-39                
224   5095 J. Yeow                    M      Knoxville              TN    US      31:19.4   29:14.2   9:25  12  49.4       6        M 12-14                
225   6211 Olivia Swint               F      Chattanooga            TN    US      29:38.8   29:14.6   9:25  26  50.5       15       F 25-29                
226   6260 Laura Pfeifer              F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      30:47.3   29:16.8   9:25  47  54.6       7        F 45-49                
227   6449 Emie Aleman                F      Kathleen               GA    US      30:19.4   29:21.2   9:27  44  53.1       16       F 40-44                
228   6442 Jessica Perkins            F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      30:46.5   29:22.8   9:27  23  50.3       8        F 20-24                
229   6236 Brandy Dickess             F      Kitts Hill             OH    US      29:48.2   29:26.8   9:29  31  50.1       8        F 30-34                
230   6420 Laurie Fracasso            F      Hilliard               OH    US      30:42.7   29:28.7   9:29  38  50.9       19       F 35-39                
231   6412 Stephanie Eden             F      Galloway               OH    US      30:42.2   29:28.9   9:29  34  50.3       9        F 30-34                
232   5270 K. Summer                  F                                           29:58.9   29:32.8   9:31  11  57.2       1        F 1-11                 
233   6021 Carlyn Lusk                F      Jackson                OH    US      31:24.9   29:33.8   9:31  33  50.1       10       F 30-34                
234   6099 Stacey Oldt                F      Morrow                 OH    US      30:22.3   29:34.5   9:31  47  54.1       8        F 45-49                
235   6175 Kelly Reeder               F      Fredericksburg         VA    US      29:53.7   29:35.1   9:31  28  49.9       16       F 25-29                
236   6040 Mitch McLain               M      Memphis                TN    US      30:12.8   29:35.4   9:31  44  47.7       19       M 40-44                
237   6199 Debi Minnick               F      Collierville           TN    US      30:12.4   29:36.1   9:32  43  52.2       17       F 40-44                
238   6071 April Houk                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      31:04.1   29:37.5   9:32  34  50.1       11       F 30-34                
239        Lee Shelnutt               M      Huntersville           NC    US      31:46.8   29:37.7   9:32  52  50.6       9        M 50-54                
240   6216 Bevin Gresham              F      Knoxville              TN    US      32:13.8   29:38.3   9:32  41  51.5       18       F 40-44                
241   6342 David Allison              M      Hampton                VA    US      32:16.4   29:39.2   9:33  34  44.5       12       M 30-34                
242   4145 Deborah Walker             F      Bumpass                VA    US      30:44.7   29:39.6   9:33  27  49.8       17       F 25-29                
243   6077 Kristen Price              F      Knoxville              TN    US      31:18.2   29:39.7   9:33  34  50.0       12       F 30-34                
244   5265 Jeff Painter               M      Knoxville              TN    US      34:13.8   29:41.2   9:33  56  52.0       10       M 55-59                
245   6381 Tim Wilson                 M      Independence           KY    US      31:33.6   29:46.4   9:35  52  50.3       10       M 50-54                
246   6453 Matthew McCallister        M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      31:36.1   29:46.7   9:35  35  44.6       20       M 35-39                
247   6117 Cynthia Keese              F      Seneca                 SC    US      31:12.7   29:47.2   9:35  36  50.0       20       F 35-39                
248   6126 Brenda Danosky             F      Lincoln                IL    US      30:32.3   29:48.4   9:36  47  53.7       9        F 45-49                
249   6118 Melissa Davis              F      New Holland            IL    US      30:32.2   29:48.5   9:36  53  57.3       3        F 50-54                
250   5144 James Ralston              M      Hettick                IL    US      31:05.4   29:50.9   9:36  56  51.8       11       M 55-59                
251   5085 William Kennedy            M      Pinson                 AL    US      32:04.9   29:52.4   9:37  48  48.6       25       M 45-49                
252   6093 Louis Permanente           M      Greer                  SC    US      31:36.9   29:54.7   9:38  47  48.2       26       M 45-49                
253   6246 Laura Canos                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      30:46.4   29:57.6   9:39  28  49.3       18       F 25-29                
254   6087 Kim Glover                 F      Olive Branch           MS    US      30:30.7   30:01.7   9:40  50  55.0       4        F 50-54                
255   4093 Cordie Wargo               F      EvansEvans             GA    US      34:21.3   30:03.0   9:40  45  52.3       10       F 45-49                
256   6208 Michael Moore              M      Whittier               NC    US      31:53.7   30:08.8   9:42  32  43.4       13       M 30-34                
257   4118 Jasmine Khan               F      Waco                   TX    US      31:07.7   30:09.0   9:42  52  56.0       5        F 50-54                
258   4105 Jason Duncan               M      Colfax                 NC    US      31:11.7   30:09.6   9:42  39  45.1       21       M 35-39                
259   5218 Mary Best                  F      Weaverville            NC    US      31:01.1   30:11.9   9:43  36  49.3       21       F 35-39                
260   4134 Amanda Pickard             F      Sellersburg            IN    US      30:51.4   30:12.6   9:43  36  49.3       22       F 35-39                
261   6059 Alan Wyatt                 M      Bartlett               TN    US      31:38.7   30:13.5   9:44  60  52.8       6        M 60-64                
262   6401 Benjamin Powell            M      Newport                MON   GB      31:32.7   30:17.1   9:45  18  42.9       2        M 15-19                
263   6228 Tammie Byrd                F      Newport                KY    US      31:15.2   30:20.9   9:46  52  55.6       6        F 50-54                
264   6256 Marty Boyce                M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      31:53.1   30:22.4   9:47  44  46.4       20       M 40-44                
265   5230 Melissa Drennan            F      Asheville              NC    US      33:14.9   30:24.2   9:47  47  52.6       11       F 45-49                
266   6048 Erica Kowalski             F      Strongsville           OH    US      31:02.1   30:28.9   9:49  24  48.4       9        F 20-24                
267   6312 Becky Sturdevant           F      Barneveld              WI    US      33:06.4   30:30.0   9:49  38  49.2       23       F 35-39                
268   6275 Toni Miller                F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      32:03.6   30:35.2   9:51  53  55.9       7        F 50-54                
269   6190 Ronnie Freeman             M      Richton                MS    US      32:41.4   30:37.1   9:51  65  54.4       3        M 65-69                
270   6201 Candy Voss                 F      Purvis                 MS    US      32:41.8   30:38.4   9:52  56  57.7       7        F 55-59                
271   6120 Cathy Dotson               F      Glen Rock              PA    US      32:43.5   30:38.8   9:52  53  55.7       8        F 50-54                
272   6104 Kaitlyn Conger             F      Wilmington             NC    US      34:51.1   30:41.6   9:53  26  48.1       19       F 25-29                
273   6125 Michael Hurley             M      Havana                 IL    US      32:14.7   30:41.8   9:53  39  44.4       22       M 35-39                
274   6176 HEATHER GARRETT            F      Ft. Wright             KY    US      32:48.7   30:42.3   9:53  47  52.1       12       F 45-49                
275   6474 Peggy Alexander            F      Cartersville           GA    US      34:06.7   30:44.8   9:54  47  52.0       13       F 45-49                
276   6231 Stephanie Morgan           F      Franklin               NC    US      31:45.6   30:49.8   9:55  40  49.2       19       F 40-44                
277   4162 Hollie Ashby               F      Remington              VA    US      32:05.9   30:51.7   9:56  29  47.8       20       F 25-29                
278        Heather Meadows            F      Mc Gaheysville         VA    US      32:24.1   30:55.7   9:57  33  47.9       13       F 30-34                
279   6425 Sarah Harris               F      Orlando                FL    US      32:19.7   30:57.4   9:58  29  47.7       21       F 25-29                
280   6150 Jennifer Heindl            F      Perkinston             MS    US      32:39.7   30:57.7   9:58  43  50.0       20       F 40-44                
281   4215 Tommy Craft                M      Richmond               KY    US      31:39.9   30:59.7   9:59  47  46.5       27       M 45-49                
282   6241 Ada McIntyre               F      Littlestown            PA    US      33:06.7   31:01.9   9:59  50  53.2       9        F 50-54                
283   6142 William (Bill) Buck        M      Rutherfordton          NC    US      33:41.3   31:04.9   10:00 57  50.1       12       M 55-59                
284   6230 Anthony Morgan             M      Franklin               NC    US      32:01.4   31:05.2   10:00 45  45.7       28       M 45-49                
285   6029 Paul Slay                  M      Knoxville              TN    US      32:55.7   31:10.8   10:02 58  50.4       13       M 55-59                
286   6399 Lori Crout                 F      Hamilton               OH    US      32:25.4   31:12.8   10:03 46  50.8       14       F 45-49                
287   4089 Phyllis Cox                F      San Antonio            TX    US      33:32.6   31:13.4   10:03 67  64.9       1        F 65-69                
288   6235 Delaina White              F      Morehead               KY    US      32:04.6   31:14.4   10:03 20  47.3       10       F 20-24                
289   5199 thomas veach               M      Wilkinson              IN    US      32:52.2   31:14.7   10:03 65  53.3       4        M 65-69                
290   6423 Cathy Smith                F      Springfield            TN    US      32:21.7   31:15.6   10:04 49  52.3       15       F 45-49                
291   6515 Margaret Girard            F      Wallingford            CT    US      32:52.1   31:17.3   10:04 29  47.2       22       F 25-29                
292   6079 Sean Gann                  M      Coker                  AL    US      34:56.6   31:19.0   10:05 31  41.7       14       M 30-34                
293   6282 Tod Whetzel                M      London                 OH    US      32:08.3   31:21.7   10:06 52  47.8       11       M 50-54                
294   6281 Tiffany Whetzel            F      London                 OH    US      32:08.2   31:22.3   10:06 45  50.1       16       F 45-49                
295   6330 Tammy McClain              F      Coshocton              OH    US      33:11.7   31:23.8   10:06 50  52.6       10       F 50-54                
296   6490 Bobbi Jo Moeller           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      33:19.4   31:24.5   10:07 28  47.0       23       F 25-29                
297   4250 Denise Johns               F      Maryville              TN    US      33:45.2   31:28.4   10:08 54  54.9       11       F 50-54                
298   5208 Elizabeth Sonewald         F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      32:37.3   31:28.6   10:08 24  46.9       11       F 20-24                
299   5092 Angela Sanford             F      Bowling Green          KY    US      33:48.2   31:29.8   10:08 36  47.3       24       F 35-39                
300   6197 Emily Spoden               F      Louisville             KY    US      33:57.9   31:30.2   10:08 25  46.9       24       F 25-29                
301   6136 Danielle Rutherford        F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      33:50.7   31:34.4   10:10 38  47.6       25       F 35-39                
302   6200 Mark Johnson               M      Jacksonvillle          FL    US      32:30.6   31:36.9   10:11 52  47.4       12       M 50-54                
303   6463 Melissa Weber              F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:50.6   31:38.4   10:11 40  47.9       21       F 40-44                
304   6464 Michael Weber              M      Dayton                 OH    US      33:51.2   31:38.5   10:11 45  44.9       29       M 45-49                
305   6466 Suzanne Parker             F      Maryville              TN    US      32:48.1   31:40.5   10:12 54  54.5       12       F 50-54                
306   6422 Susan Delaine Anderson     F      Norcross               GA    US      32:27.1   31:45.5   10:13 51  52.6       13       F 50-54                
307   6097 Sabrina Sidani             F      Rogers                 AR    US      33:59.2   31:47.6   10:14 33  46.6       14       F 30-34                
308        Nora Milley                F      Garner                 NC    US      33:36.3   31:51.8   10:15 41  47.9       22       F 40-44                
309   6164 Joshua Hall                M      Harold                 KY    US      32:52.2   31:55.8   10:17 16  41.5       3        M 15-19                
310   6163 Carolyn Hall               F      Harold                 KY    US      32:54.2   31:58.5   10:18 42  48.0       23       F 40-44                
311   6310 Dawn Rickard               F      Mineral Point          WI    US      34:36.7   32:00.1   10:18 49  51.1       17       F 45-49                
312   6350 Kelsey Gibbs               F      Corbin                 KY    US      34:13.4   32:02.4   10:19 30  46.1       15       F 30-34                
313   5264 Mark Sandlin               M      Knoxville              TN    US      34:12.2   32:06.5   10:20 28  40.4       16       M 25-29                
314   5205 Ally Woodall               F      Hendersonville         TN    US      34:40.6   32:12.3   10:22 23  45.9       12       F 20-24                
315   6184 Debbie Robb                F      Franklin               NC    US      33:12.1   32:14.5   10:23 46  49.2       18       F 45-49                
316   4128 Pamela Jones               F      Cape Girardeau         MO    US      32:38.3   32:14.9   10:23 61  58.2       2        F 60-64                
317   6316 Eryn Money                 F      Martin                 TN    US      34:33.2   32:16.4   10:23 30  45.8       16       F 30-34                
318   5055 Paul Hooper                M      White Bluff            TN    US      34:48.3   32:18.3   10:24 49  45.3       30       M 45-49                
319   5117 Bill Bischoff              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      33:13.3   32:18.4   10:24 28  40.2       17       M 25-29                
320   6471 Tina Reigle                F      Ashland City           TN    US      33:06.4   32:18.8   10:24 58  56.0       8        F 55-59                
321   6203 Mindy Brown                F      Maryville              TN    US      34:03.4   32:26.0   10:26 32  45.6       17       F 30-34                
322   6502 Roxie McNeal               F      Havre De Grace         MD    US      34:20.7   32:26.5   10:27 61  57.8       3        F 60-64                
323   6001 Jason Bratton              M      Wauseon                OH    US      34:00.7   32:28.8   10:27 46  44.1       31       M 45-49                
324   6452 Allison Delashmit          F      Cudjoe Key             FL    US      34:26.1   32:29.0   10:27 40  46.7       24       F 40-44                
325   6269 Kathy Owings               F      Memphis                TN    US      34:07.1   32:33.1   10:29 59  56.3       9        F 55-59                
326   6134 Angie Wilson               F      Streator               IL    US      33:42.3   32:33.4   10:29 25  45.4       25       F 25-29                
327   6338 Galen Bradley              M      Sevierville            TN    US      34:07.9   32:33.8   10:29 67  52.1       5        M 65-69                
328   6272 Melissa Lease              F      Barneveld              WI    US      35:01.9   32:34.5   10:29 44  47.8       25       F 40-44                
329   6408 Heather Hysell             F      Hilliard               OH    US      33:56.1   32:37.8   10:30 44  47.8       26       F 40-44                
330   5269 Sarah Beatty               F      Brentwood              TN    US      34:27.5   32:38.3   10:30 30  45.2       18       F 30-34                
331   4116 Heather Hayes              F      Grove City             OH    US      34:16.2   32:38.3   10:30 38  46.0       26       F 35-39                
332   5220 Kimberly Nunnally          F      Arden                  NC    US      35:34.4   32:42.9   10:32 48  49.4       19       F 45-49                
333   4122 Regina Rath                F      Maryville              TN    US      34:59.2   32:43.0   10:32 56  54.0       10       F 55-59                
334   5069 Thomas Rutherford          M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      35:00.2   32:43.6   10:32 37  41.0       23       M 35-39                
335        Jessica Knapp              F      Whitehouse             OH    US      34:56.2   32:48.1   10:33 31  45.0       19       F 30-34                
336   6113 Karen Taniguchi            F      Knoxville              TN    US      34:58.2   32:50.1   10:34 55  53.2       11       F 55-59                
337        Kevin Newby                M      Fincastle              VA    US      34:46.2   32:56.0   10:36 53  45.9       13       M 50-54                
338   6478 Ashley Mathieson           F      Talbott                TN    US      36:46.4   32:56.0   10:36 35  45.1       27       F 35-39                
339   5120 Sandra Sudduth             F      Sevierville            TN    US      34:32.5   32:58.2   10:37 50  50.1       14       F 50-54                
340   6480 Anita Riley                F      Plain City             OH    US      35:08.4   33:01.1   10:38 43  46.8       27       F 40-44                
341   6424 Paresh Rasania             M      Gainesville            GA    US      35:13.3   33:04.4   10:39 58  47.5       14       M 55-59                
342   5114 Richard Kyle Van Der Noord M      Knoxville              TN    US      35:07.2   33:06.7   10:39 30  39.3       15       M 30-34                
343   6410 Thomas Sesterhenn          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      35:58.7   33:08.1   10:40 40  41.4       21       M 40-44                
344   6409 Marc Gustwiller            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      36:00.2   33:08.7   10:40 45  42.9       32       M 45-49                
345   6084 Robelle Aberin             F      Glen Burnie            MD    US      37:31.5   33:10.3   10:41 38  45.3       28       F 35-39                
346   6488 Degobe Felton              M      Carbondale             IL    US      34:41.8   33:10.6   10:41 37  40.4       24       M 35-39                
347   6074 Karla Rust                 F      Statesville            NC    US      37:00.2   33:18.1   10:43 42  46.1       28       F 40-44                
348   5147 Harvey Roberts             M      Sikeston               MO    US      34:33.5   33:21.7   10:44 71  53.0       2        M 70-74                
349   6386 Tommy Culps                M      haslet                 TX    US      34:42.2   33:22.7   10:45 51  44.5       14       M 50-54                
350   6140 Holly Smith-Dalenberg      F      Houston                TX    US      36:17.4   33:24.9   10:45 32  44.2       20       F 30-34                
351        Jeannine Davis             F      Warrenton              MO    US      36:33.5   33:29.5   10:47 53  51.0       15       F 50-54                
352   5156 Jackson Larkin             M      Zeeland                MI    US      33:52.7   33:35.9   10:49 14  40.8       7        M 12-14                
353   6013 Carrie Bowers              F      Baraboo                WI    US      37:39.2   33:36.7   10:49 46  47.2       20       F 45-49                
354        Ann Kerkman                F      Savannah               GA    US      34:38.7   33:36.8   10:49 41  45.4       29       F 40-44                
355   4213 Monica Martin              F      Brodhead               KY    US      35:25.7   33:42.0   10:51 44  46.2       30       F 40-44                
356   6101 Teresa Hart                F      Prairie Du Sac         WI    US      37:43.5   33:42.5   10:51 45  46.6       21       F 45-49                
357   6073 Kelly King                 F      Houma                  LA    US      36:24.5   33:45.0   10:52 35  44.0       29       F 35-39                
358   6237 Anne Hayman                F      League City            TX    US      35:33.1   33:45.9   10:52 53  50.6       16       F 50-54                
359   5125 Daniel Evanson             M      Youngsville            NC    US      36:20.5   33:49.2   10:53 50  43.6       15       M 50-54                
360   5035 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      35:31.2   33:49.4   10:53 42  45.4       31       F 40-44                
361   5126 Nicole Popovich            F      Durham                 NC    US      36:20.3   33:49.5   10:53 43  45.7       32       F 40-44                
362   5034 Courtney Delaney           F      Russellville           KY    US      35:34.4   33:54.1   10:55 42  45.3       33       F 40-44                
363        Thomas Reusch              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      34:50.5   33:54.9   10:55 47  42.5       33       M 45-49                
364   6265 Aaron Swann                M      Georgetown             TN    US      35:40.5   33:54.9   10:55 51  43.8       16       M 50-54                
365   5066 Elyssa Smith               F      Chicago                IL    US      36:47.1   33:55.0   10:55 26  43.5       26       F 25-29                
366   4080 Victoria Lee               F      ArlingtonA             VA    US      34:49.7   33:58.2   10:56 33  43.6       21       F 30-34                
367   5023 Asia Butler                F      Lake Orion             MI    US      36:49.1   33:58.6   10:56 28  43.5       27       F 25-29                
368   4085 Joseph Crosby              M      Lynchburg              VA    US      36:39.7   34:01.5   10:57 36  39.2       25       M 35-39                
369   5253 Kathy Smith                F      Paint Lick             KY    US      36:57.1   34:08.6   10:59 57  52.4       12       F 55-59                
370   5252 Stephen Smith              M      Paint Lick             KY    US      36:57.4   34:09.3   11:00 54  44.6       17       M 50-54                
371   6489 John Welch                 M      Milton                 FL    US      37:37.6   34:09.9   11:00 43  41.0       22       M 40-44                
372        Paige Beatty               F      Arlington              VA    US      36:00.4   34:11.6   11:00 36  43.6       30       F 35-39                
373   4221 Dianne Davis               F                                           36:38.3   34:11.9   11:00 54  50.5       17       F 50-54                
374   6161 Jen Hurst                  F      Sevierville            TN    US      36:16.2   34:12.4   11:01 38  43.9       31       F 35-39                
375   6069 Sharry Schuller            F      Goose Creek            SC    US      36:36.3   34:19.5   11:03 22  43.0       13       F 20-24                
376   6475 Hannah Burch               F      Waynesville            NC    US      35:52.7   34:19.9   11:03 29  43.0       28       F 25-29                
377   6427 Heather Phillips           F      Clyde                  NC    US      35:52.7   34:20.5   11:03 29  43.0       29       F 25-29                
378   6493 Miss Cecil Callihan        F      Maryville              TN    US      35:45.2   34:26.6   11:05 48  46.9       22       F 45-49                
379        Amy Dunlap                 F      Manassas               VA    US      37:02.5   34:29.0   11:06 44  45.2       34       F 40-44                
380   6445 Ginger Davis               F      Kearney                MO    US      36:48.7   34:31.3   11:07 44  45.1       35       F 40-44                
381   4099 Dasha Nesterova            F      Fairfax                VA    US      37:33.6   34:32.9   11:07 26  42.7       30       F 25-29                
382   6411 William Greene             M      Niceville              FL    US      36:04.9   34:40.6   11:10 60  46.0       7        M 60-64                
383   6349 Kelsey Godfrey             F      Townsend               TN    US      35:58.2   34:40.6   11:10 26  42.6       31       F 25-29                
384   6355 Gert Sporl                 F      Duluth                 GA    US      37:11.1   34:42.6   11:10 58  52.1       13       F 55-59                
385   5157 E. Larkin                  F      Zeeland                MI    US      40:09.1   34:45.2   11:11 10  50.0       2        F 1-11                 
386   6207 Tina McNabb                F      Knoxville              TN    US      36:51.9   34:45.2   11:11 48  46.5       23       F 45-49                
387   5089 Melissa Maag               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      36:46.7   34:49.5   11:13 26  42.4       32       F 25-29                
388   6210 James McNabb               M      Knoxville              TN    US      39:08.2   34:52.0   11:13 47  41.3       34       M 45-49                
389   5131 Gabriel Beeler             M      Knoxville              TN    US      39:30.5   34:57.8   11:15 27  37.1       18       M 25-29                
390   5190 Timothy Adkins             M      Knoxville              TN    US      39:26.7   34:57.9   11:15 41  39.5       23       M 40-44                
391   6308 Shayla Johnson             F      Barneveld              WI    US      39:02.3   35:00.1   11:16 45  44.9       24       F 45-49                
392   6311 Tammie Thronson            F      Barneveld              WI    US      39:02.5   35:00.6   11:16 51  47.7       18       F 50-54                
393   6030 Neringa Flores             F      Tinley Park            IL    US      38:40.2   35:01.3   11:16 34  42.4       22       F 30-34                
394        Laura Stracener            F      Rockford               TN    US      38:28.4   35:02.2   11:17 32  42.2       23       F 30-34                
395   6390 Tony Lamb                  M      Nashville              TN    US      38:41.4   35:03.2   11:17 51  42.4       18       M 50-54                
396   4113 Jeannine Land              F      Camby                  IN    US      37:14.1   35:06.4   11:18 52  48.1       19       F 50-54                
397   6183 Clarke Beard               F      Somerville             AL    US      36:51.5   35:07.5   11:18 34  42.2       24       F 30-34                
398   6170 Anna Yocom                 F      Columbus               OH    US      37:21.2   35:14.9   11:21 36  42.3       32       F 35-39                
399   6178 Ryan Lovell                M      Charleston             TN    US      37:17.9   35:16.9   11:21 35  37.6       26       M 35-39                
400   6124 Katie Boerema              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      37:02.9   35:17.0   11:21 36  42.2       33       F 35-39                
401   5191 Emma Adkins                F      Knoxville              TN    US      39:47.2   35:20.2   11:22 14  44.7       2        F 12-14                
402   6171 Sarah Kauffman             F      Knoxville              TN    US      37:30.7   35:24.2   11:24 41  43.1       36       F 40-44                
403   6419 Mallory Ledet              F      Clermont               FL    US      36:48.2   35:24.7   11:24 28  41.7       33       F 25-29                
404   6477 Metina Longmire            F      Jefferson City         TN    US      39:22.4   35:31.7   11:26 27  41.6       34       F 25-29                
405   6430 Lee Anne Kempton           F      Fort Collins           CO    US      38:17.1   35:35.4   11:27 44  43.8       37       F 40-44                
406   6454 Laura McCallister          F      Knoxville              TN    US      37:30.5   35:40.3   11:29 33  41.5       25       F 30-34                
407   5145 Pat Northrup               F      Tecumseh               MI    US      38:34.7   35:42.8   11:30 63  53.9       4        F 60-64                
408   4163 Laura Todd                 F      Mechanicsville         VA    US      36:56.2   35:44.9   11:30 50  46.2       20       F 50-54                
409   6309 Kimberly Van Haren         F      Mazomanie              WI    US      39:51.7   35:45.0   11:30 45  44.0       25       F 45-49                
410   6037 Teresa McNabb Schroeder    F      Wilmington             NC    US      40:02.2   35:46.2   11:31 50  46.2       21       F 50-54                
411   5255 Victoria Wright            F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      38:08.5   35:48.3   11:31 22  41.2       14       F 20-24                
412   6506 Russ Rudolph               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      39:28.2   35:55.0   11:34 64  46.0       8        M 60-64                
413   5026 Mike Minnis                M      Perkinston             MS    US      37:39.6   35:57.7   11:34 50  41.0       19       M 50-54                
414   5033 Michael Heindl             M      Perkinston             MS    US      37:39.6   35:58.3   11:35 43  38.9       24       M 40-44                
415   6182 Leah Sharp                 F      Somerville             AL    US      37:51.4   36:07.2   11:38 34  41.1       26       F 30-34                
416   5094 Sarah Yeow                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      38:18.2   36:13.8   11:40 14  43.6       3        F 12-14                
417   6091 Christine Areson           F      Henrico                VA    US      39:38.1   36:16.2   11:40 23  40.7       15       F 20-24                
418   6112 Ariel Robbins              F      Maryville              TN    US      39:23.6   36:16.4   11:41 27  40.7       35       F 25-29                
419   5248 Seana Cummings             F      Sevierville            TN    US      40:26.1   36:20.9   11:42 25  40.6       36       F 25-29                
420   6286 Greg Mullin                M      Ogden                  UT    US      39:47.3   36:23.4   11:43 48  39.9       35       M 45-49                
421   6285 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      39:47.2   36:24.2   11:43 49  44.9       26       F 45-49                
422   6156 Rene Jordan                F      Bascom                 FL    US      38:34.1   36:24.6   11:43 52  46.4       22       F 50-54                
423   5121 Melora Coyle               F      Albuquerque            NM    US      38:11.3   36:28.1   11:44 32  40.5       27       F 30-34                
424   6253 Eric Monticone             M      Albuquerque            NM    US      38:11.5   36:28.7   11:44 48  39.8       36       M 45-49                
425   6508 Theresa Bonnell            F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      38:24.1   36:30.5   11:45 42  42.0       38       F 40-44                
426   6076 Lyn Griswold               F      Pueblo                 CO    US      38:01.6   36:32.1   11:46 47  43.8       27       F 45-49                
427        Amber Shell                F      Mosheim                TN    US      37:41.1   36:37.1   11:47 29  40.3       37       F 25-29                
428   5214 Richard Shea               M      Marietta               OH    US      38:37.5   36:37.3   11:47 51  40.6       20       M 50-54                
429   5225 Brittany Terry             F      Nashville              TN    US      37:14.1   36:37.9   11:47 31  40.3       28       F 30-34                
430   6305 Kristi Andrews             F      Walland                TN    US      39:10.6   36:38.3   11:48 42  41.9       39       F 40-44                
431        Christopher Roberts        M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      39:48.2   36:40.7   11:48 40  37.4       25       M 40-44                
432   6035 Sarah Schmiedl             F      Huntsville             AL    US      39:11.6   36:46.2   11:50 31  40.2       29       F 30-34                
433   5197 Tammy Stamey               F      Otto                   NC    US      37:58.7   36:48.1   11:51 39  41.0       34       F 35-39                
434   5198 Kassie Shope               F      Franklin               NC    US      38:00.2   36:49.0   11:51 36  40.5       35       F 35-39                
435   6334 Gayla Irvan                F      Horatio                AR    US      38:16.2   36:49.5   11:51 55  47.4       14       F 55-59                
436   6130 Jennifer Toomey            F      Sevierville            TN    US      38:52.4   36:49.5   11:51 28  40.1       38       F 25-29                
437   6157 Miranda Meier              F      Sevierville            TN    US      38:52.5   36:49.6   11:51 27  40.1       39       F 25-29                
438   6263 Alyce Langley              F      Memphis                TN    US      38:47.7   36:54.3   11:53 53  46.3       23       F 50-54                
439   6499 Charles Mccurry            M      Sevierville            TN    US      37:56.5   37:00.1   11:55 65  45.0       6        M 65-69                
440   5130 Kelsey Bell                F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:34.2   37:00.3   11:55 20  39.9       16       F 20-24                
441   6476 Brittany Williams          F      Carriere               MS    US      38:09.3   37:03.8   11:56 26  39.8       40       F 25-29                
442   6250 Carla Blankenship          F      Madison                AL    US      39:01.9   37:05.1   11:56 41  41.1       40       F 40-44                
443   5032 Niketa Little              F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      40:06.9   37:06.9   11:57 31  39.8       30       F 30-34                
444   6054 Alyssa Osborne             F      Wadsworth              OH    US      39:03.5   37:08.1   11:57 29  39.8       41       F 25-29                
445   6160 Sadie Olson                F      Dodgeville             WI    US      41:15.7   37:08.2   11:57 40  40.8       41       F 40-44                
446   5037 Branden Osborne            M      Wadsworth              OH    US      39:03.3   37:08.6   11:57 32  35.2       16       M 30-34                
447   4101 Jeanette Volquardsen       F      Streamwood             IL    US      39:40.7   37:17.8   12:00 47  42.9       28       F 45-49                
448   5129 Stacy Chelf                F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:54.2   37:20.4   12:01 47  42.8       29       F 45-49                
449   6218 Benjamin McCollum          M      Lexington              SC    US      41:57.2   37:21.0   12:01 30  34.9       17       M 30-34                
450   6078 Alisa Gann                 F      Coker                  AL    US      41:00.7   37:22.7   12:02 30  39.5       31       F 30-34                
451   6325 Sherry Kestle              F      Wnamac                 IN    US      40:12.7   37:27.4   12:03 50  44.1       24       F 50-54                
452   6003 Tom Bedle                  M      Keyport                NJ    US      40:24.1   37:30.4   12:04 38  36.0       27       M 35-39                
453   6141 Cindy Buck                 F      Rutherfordton          NC    US      40:33.1   37:35.7   12:06 53  45.4       25       F 50-54                
454   5229 paige hibberd              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      39:53.5   37:36.3   12:06 13  42.9       4        F 12-14                
455   5024 Deborah Fisher             F      Milwaukee              WI    US      42:08.5   37:37.1   12:06 57  47.5       15       F 55-59                
456   6055 Kathy Smith                F      Knoxville              TN    US      40:40.4   37:38.9   12:07 52  44.8       26       F 50-54                
457   6053 Lisa Henschel              F      Knoxville              TN    US      40:40.7   37:39.5   12:07 46  42.1       30       F 45-49                
458   6291 Cindy Creech               F      Memphis                TN    US      39:36.4   37:43.0   12:08 58  48.0       16       F 55-59                
459   6306 Jennifer Daves             F      Maryville              TN    US      39:01.5   37:55.9   12:13 42  40.5       42       F 40-44                
460   5088 Michelle Hapak             F      Saint Louis            MO    US      40:17.6   38:02.1   12:15 52  44.4       27       F 50-54                
461   5119 Ashton Martin              M      Canton                 GA    US      40:37.2   38:02.8   12:15 14  36.0       8        M 12-14                
462   6243 Corbin Martin              M      Canton                 GA    US      40:40.2   38:05.8   12:16 46  37.6       37       M 45-49                
463   5141 Susan Widner               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      40:07.5   38:05.9   12:16 66  52.5       2        F 65-69                
464   6300 Terry Widner               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      40:07.5   38:06.3   12:16 65  43.7       7        M 65-69                
465   6232 Karen Challandes           F      Bethalto               IL    US      41:05.1   38:06.7   12:16 35  39.0       36       F 35-39                
466   6242 Danielle Martin            F      Canton                 GA    US      40:42.5   38:07.7   12:16 46  41.6       31       F 45-49                
467   5146 Sherry Ball                F      Powell                 TN    US      38:58.4   38:07.9   12:16 66  52.4       3        F 65-69                
468   5118 Hailee Martin              F      Canton                 GA    US      40:42.6   38:08.1   12:16 18  38.9       2        F 15-19                
469   4217 Sean Desch                 M      Fayetteville           NC    US      41:04.2   38:08.9   12:17 46  37.5       38       M 45-49                
470   5058 Isabell Desch              F      Fayetteville           NC    US      41:04.9   38:09.0   12:17 44  40.8       43       F 40-44                
471   5027 Mark Bradley               M      Knoxville              TN    US      40:23.9   38:09.0   12:17 56  40.5       15       M 55-59                
472   6119 Jennifer Crabb             F      Harvest                AL    US      41:51.4   38:16.1   12:19 29  38.6       42       F 25-29                
473   6122 Hannah Grimes              F      Benton                 AR    US      40:48.9   38:16.8   12:19 15  40.5       3        F 15-19                
474   5207 Clarisa Maldonado          F      Haines City            FL    US      41:06.2   38:20.2   12:20 45  41.0       32       F 45-49                
475   6206 Sandy Stowers              F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      42:01.5   38:32.1   12:24 47  41.5       33       F 45-49                
476   6015 Shamron Wilder             F      Keller                 TX    US      44:02.7   38:37.6   12:26 44  40.3       44       F 40-44                
477   6221 Lori Torres                F      Hermitage              TN    US      42:12.7   38:42.5   12:28 43  40.0       45       F 40-44                
478   5015 Marilou Parsons            F      Springville            IN    US      41:31.6   38:42.9   12:28 64  50.3       5        F 60-64                
479   5044 Ronald Bennett             M      Waterford              PA    US      39:52.9   38:43.4   12:28 70  45.1       3        M 70-74                
480   5016 Grace Drollinger           F      Rock Island            TN    US      39:42.5   38:48.9   12:30 65  50.8       4        F 65-69                
481   6051 Katie Avery                F      Kingsport              TN    US      42:09.7   38:49.3   12:30 39  38.9       37       F 35-39                
482   6092 Kelly Permanente           F      Greer                  SC    US      41:54.9   38:51.6   12:30 47  41.2       34       F 45-49                
483   4086 Christine Jacobs           F      Hixson                 TN    US      42:00.1   38:52.4   12:31 45  40.4       35       F 45-49                
484   6096 Matthew Wall               M      Charleston             SC    US      42:27.4   38:52.8   12:31 33  33.8       18       M 30-34                
485   6392 Laura Vedder               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      42:29.6   38:53.9   12:31 40  39.0       46       F 40-44                
486   5138 Kristen Neuhausel          F      Dalton                 PA    US      43:06.2   39:01.5   12:34 24  37.8       17       F 20-24                
487   5213 Melissa Shea               F      Marietta               OH    US      41:04.1   39:03.8   12:34 50  42.3       28       F 50-54                
488   6042 Denise Taylor              F      Hamilton               OH    US      39:58.7   39:05.8   12:35 45  40.2       36       F 45-49                
489   6245 Rebecca Bowling            F      Franklin               NC    US      42:23.5   39:06.1   12:35 64  49.8       6        F 60-64                
490        Rita Dillon                F      Winters                CA    US      43:05.5   39:08.8   12:36 54  44.1       29       F 50-54                
491   6225 Katie Duffy                F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:47.2   39:08.9   12:36 32  37.8       32       F 30-34                
492   6224 CHRISTOPHER SANEFORD       M      Knoxville              TN    US      41:47.4   39:09.1   12:36 31  33.3       19       M 30-34                
493   6043 Jennifer Smith             F      West Chester           OH    US      40:02.4   39:09.4   12:36 39  38.5       38       F 35-39                
494   6413 Marcus Ledet               M      Clermont               FL    US      40:36.2   39:14.5   12:38 29  33.1       19       M 25-29                
495        Kay Shope                  F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:53.2   39:20.5   12:40 37  38.0       39       F 35-39                
496   6378 Scott Rehrauer             M      Smithfield             VA    US      42:39.2   39:22.3   12:40 44  35.8       26       M 40-44                
497   5261 Brooke Pearson             F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:43.9   39:23.7   12:41 24  37.5       18       F 20-24                
498        Jason Grace                M      Florence               KY    US      41:19.2   39:26.3   12:42 34  33.5       20       M 30-34                
499   5107 Katrina Kutschman          F      Florence               KY    US      41:19.1   39:26.7   12:42 28  37.4       43       F 25-29                
500   5113 Joy Van Der Noord          F      Knoxville              TN    US      41:27.5   39:26.9   12:42 27  37.4       44       F 25-29                
501   5246 TIRZA KLAEHN               F      Ooltewah               TN    US      42:03.7   39:28.3   12:42 40  38.4       47       F 40-44                
502   6254 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      42:30.4   39:31.8   12:43 32  37.4       33       F 30-34                
503   5243 Pamela Funkhouser          F      Maryville              TN    US      41:30.9   39:33.4   12:44 38  38.0       40       F 35-39                
504   5233 Meaghan Maddux             F      Spring City            TN    US      43:23.4   39:33.5   12:44 26  37.3       45       F 25-29                
505        Ryan Funkhouser            M      Maryville              TN    US      41:30.9   39:35.1   12:44 35  33.5       28       M 35-39                
506   6395 Tina Kane                  F      cincinnati             OH    US      43:13.2   39:37.3   12:45 52  42.6       30       F 50-54                
507   6304 Erinlee Stiffler           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      43:29.7   39:53.1   12:50 36  37.4       41       F 35-39                
508   6172 Cindy Farrington           F      Duluth                 GA    US      42:08.1   39:54.6   12:51 58  45.4       17       F 55-59                
509   6315 Carol Hall                 F      Lenoir City            TN    US      43:18.1   39:57.4   12:52 56  44.3       18       F 55-59                
510   4110 Mark Hayes                 M      Orient                 OH    US      43:53.7   40:03.2   12:54 57  38.9       16       M 55-59                
511   4111 Diana Hayes                F      Orient                 OH    US      43:53.3   40:04.0   12:54 56  44.1       19       F 55-59                
512   6162 Jeff Headrick              M      Knoxville              TN    US      43:58.5   40:10.2   12:56 36  33.2       29       M 35-39                
513        Shannon Waller             F      Knoxville              TN    US      44:26.1   40:17.2   12:58 39  37.4       42       F 35-39                
514   5231 Tasha Elliott              F      Garner                 NC    US      43:24.3   40:24.8   13:00 38  37.2       43       F 35-39                
515   6469 Michelle Olsen             F      Dacula                 GA    US      42:22.5   40:25.8   13:01 47  39.6       37       F 45-49                
516   4220 Matthew Avery              M                                           43:50.2   40:29.5   13:02 36  32.9       30       M 35-39                
517   4125 Kim McMunn                 F      Dayton                 IN    US      43:14.2   40:34.3   13:04 41  37.6       48       F 40-44                
518   6239 Katy Martin                F      Goodlettsville         TN    US      42:29.2   40:38.5   13:05 36  36.7       44       F 35-39                
519   6052 Vickie Herrera             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      43:58.9   40:38.7   13:05 50  40.6       31       F 50-54                
520   6503 Joe Dan Beavers            M      Bowling Green          KY    US      43:02.5   40:41.7   13:06 39  33.5       31       M 35-39                
521   5136 Laura Beavers              F      Bowling Green          KY    US      43:02.7   40:41.9   13:06 36  36.6       45       F 35-39                
522   6289 Michelle Swallows          F      College Grove          TN    US      45:00.7   40:42.2   13:06 45  38.6       38       F 45-49                
523        Susan Ford                 F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      44:13.1   40:47.3   13:08 50  40.5       32       F 50-54                
524   4087 Anthony Walsh              M      Hixson                 TN    US      43:57.7   40:47.9   13:08 54  37.3       21       M 50-54                
525   4108 Krista Ledford             F      Calhoun                GA    US      42:33.2   40:48.8   13:08 44  38.2       49       F 40-44                
526   5215 J. Kereszturi              M      Belvidere              IL    US      43:06.1   40:49.4   13:08 9   39.9       4        M 1-11                 
527   6268 Missy Miller               F      Lenoir City            TN    US      44:18.2   40:49.7   13:08 47  39.2       39       F 45-49                
528   6219 Kathryn Padgett            F      Suffolk                VA    US      43:23.4   40:50.0   13:09 53  41.8       33       F 50-54                
529   6191 Jaclyn Buckingham          F      Auburn                 IL    US      44:16.2   40:52.4   13:09 38  36.7       46       F 35-39                
530   5057 Doris Bax                  F      Cincinnati             OH    US      44:31.4   40:54.9   13:10 42  37.5       50       F 40-44                
531   6403 Lana Ha                    F      Sunnyvale              CA    US      41:45.2   40:55.7   13:10 37  36.6       47       F 35-39                
532   6047 Charlotte Balentine        F      Northport              AL    US      44:35.5   40:57.2   13:11 45  38.4       40       F 45-49                
533   5174 Joy Brinduse               F      Indianapolis           IN    US      44:14.9   41:04.5   13:13 69  50.7       5        F 65-69                
534   4136 Mindelyn Heath             F      Winter Park            FL    US      44:14.9   41:04.7   13:13 46  38.6       41       F 45-49                
535   5151 Edward Hutson              M      Morristown             TN    US      44:24.9   41:14.7   13:17 54  36.9       22       M 50-54                
536   5211 Beth Long                  F      Louisville             TN    US      46:26.5   41:17.5   13:17 29  35.8       46       F 25-29                
537   6006 Jessica Rowe               F      Louisville             KY    US      44:04.2   41:23.9   13:19 21  35.7       19       F 20-24                
538   5268 Jane Bounce                F      Brentwood              TN    US      43:14.2   41:24.7   13:20 32  35.7       34       F 30-34                
539   5267 Cynthia Beatty             F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      43:14.2   41:25.5   13:20 58  43.7       20       F 55-59                
540        Clark Annis                M      Crossville             TN    US      43:49.2   41:27.8   13:21 60  38.5       9        M 60-64                
541        Teresa Annis               F      Crossville             TN    US      43:49.3   41:27.9   13:21 55  42.1       21       F 55-59                
542   6060 Rachel Cain                F      Jasper                 AL    US      44:30.4   41:28.5   13:21 37  36.1       48       F 35-39                
543   6061 Tamara Langley             F      Jasper                 AL    US      44:30.2   41:28.7   13:21 36  35.9       49       F 35-39                
544   6303 Debby Berkshire            F      Winamac                IN    US      44:25.2   41:29.1   13:21 59  44.2       22       F 55-59                
545   5124 Roger Wyrick               M      Corryton               TN    US      45:58.7   41:34.4   13:23 57  37.5       17       M 55-59                
546   6345 Steve Dutton               M      Moulton                AL    US      44:10.3   41:37.5   13:24 51  35.7       23       M 50-54                
547   6238 Esmeralda Adam             F      Houston                TX    US      43:31.2   41:43.4   13:26 41  36.6       51       F 40-44                
548   6327 Bonnie Bastian             F      Fairfield              OH    US      44:09.7   41:56.2   13:30 40  36.2       52       F 40-44                
549   5100 E. Berkley                 M      Knoxville              TN    US      44:24.7   42:00.7   13:31 11  35.5       5        M 1-11                 
550   6215 Darin Berkley              M      Knoxville              TN    US      44:26.1   42:02.4   13:32 44  33.5       27       M 40-44                
551   6019 Danielle Ausmus            F      Lexington              SC    US      44:44.2   42:04.5   13:33 29  35.1       47       F 25-29                
552   6105 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      44:08.7   42:07.3   13:33 48  38.4       42       F 45-49                
553   4164 Matt England               M      Mechanicsville         VA    US      43:19.2   42:07.5   13:34 28  30.8       20       M 25-29                
554   4097 Ross Westley               M      Arvada                 CO    US      45:09.7   42:16.8   13:37 81  50.3       1        M 75-99                
555   5250 Michele Gipson Davis       F      Russellville           TN    US      44:19.2   42:18.8   13:37 45  37.1       43       F 45-49                
556   6233 Lew Rishel                 M      Troy                   OH    US      44:33.4   42:19.5   13:37 54  36.0       24       M 50-54                
557   6195 Kendra Cochran             F      Hermitage              TN    US      46:03.3   42:20.0   13:38 38  35.5       50       F 35-39                
558   6234 Candace Rishel             F      Troy                   OH    US      44:33.6   42:20.4   13:38 41  36.0       53       F 40-44                
559   6039 Troy McDowell              M      Greenville             IN    US      43:41.1   42:21.2   13:38 49  34.6       39       M 45-49                
560   6180 Andrea McCarthy            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      45:15.2   42:33.9   13:42 43  36.3       54       F 40-44                
561   5244 S. McCarthy                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      45:15.2   42:34.3   13:42 8   43.6       3        F 1-11                 
562   6196 Lisa Nuckols               F      Grove City             OH    US      47:21.2   42:37.0   13:43 39  35.4       51       F 35-39                
563   6002 Abbey Lowery               F      College Station        TX    US      45:47.1   42:41.5   13:44 16  35.7       4        F 15-19                
564   6129 Doug Krammer               M      College Station        TX    US      45:55.2   42:48.6   13:47 35  31.0       32       M 35-39                
565   5011 Beverly Lewis              F      Sevierville            TN    US      46:40.5   42:54.5   13:49 47  37.3       44       F 45-49                
566   6302 Sarah Winans               F      Ooltewah               TN    US      45:42.3   42:55.3   13:49 39  35.1       52       F 35-39                
567   5142 adam winans                M      Ooltewah               TN    US      45:42.3   42:55.3   13:49 37  31.3       33       M 35-39                
568   6128 Erin Krammer               F      College Station        TX    US      46:01.5   42:55.5   13:49 31  34.4       35       F 30-34                
569   5209 Christine Callihan         F      Blue Ridge             GA    US      46:11.2   42:59.8   13:50 46  36.9       45       F 45-49                
570   6259 Summer O'Neal              F      Greenup                KY    US      47:41.2   43:00.0   13:50 33  34.4       36       F 30-34                
571   6267 Melissa Brewer             F      Allen                  TX    US      45:50.7   43:06.0   13:52 51  38.7       34       F 50-54                
572   6198 Wesley Partin              M      Louisville             KY    US      45:40.2   43:10.9   13:54 34  30.6       21       M 30-34                
573   5091 Katie Partin               F      Louisville             KY    US      45:40.8   43:11.9   13:54 35  34.4       53       F 35-39                
574   6363 Brenda Burden              F      West Plains            MO    US      48:40.7   43:15.8   13:56 50  38.2       35       F 50-54                
575   6167 Patty Longmire             F      Knoxville              TN    US      47:52.5   43:16.8   13:56 52  39.0       36       F 50-54                
576   5017 Jessica Gourley            F      Jonesborough           TN    US      47:44.7   43:22.1   13:58 34  34.2       37       F 30-34                
577   5249 Ellen Allen                F      Johnson City           TN    US      47:46.1   43:22.6   13:58 55  40.3       23       F 55-59                
578   5098 Clay Barclay               M      Milford                OH    US      48:09.4   43:46.0   14:05 40  31.3       28       M 40-44                
579   5263 carl provost               M      Wareham                MA    US      46:30.7   43:46.4   14:05 41  31.5       29       M 40-44                
580   6085 Sara O'Brien               F      Lexington              SC    US      48:23.9   43:47.7   14:06 35  33.9       54       F 35-39                
581   6417 Lindsay Johnson            F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      48:00.2   43:50.5   14:07 33  33.8       38       F 30-34                
582   4092 Adam Himes                 M      Pembroke               VA    US      47:05.9   43:54.4   14:08 36  30.4       34       M 35-39                
583   5102 Katherine McCollum         F      Lexington              SC    US      48:40.1   44:05.4   14:11 31  33.5       39       F 30-34                
584   5254 Shelia Taylor              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      47:44.9   44:06.1   14:12 51  37.9       37       F 50-54                
585   5004 Mia Sullivan               F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      46:47.5   44:09.0   14:13 27  33.4       48       F 25-29                
586   6174 Suzanne Hicks              F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      45:46.5   44:12.7   14:14 46  35.9       46       F 45-49                
587   4132 Logan Lewis                M      Blackfoot              ID    US      49:07.2   44:19.0   14:16 36  30.1       35       M 35-39                
588   3100 Brian Campbell             M      Freeport               FL    US      47:56.2   44:20.5   14:16 42  31.3       30       M 40-44                
589   6065 Kim Ward                   F      Severn                 MD    US      48:39.1   44:25.1   14:18 41  34.3       55       F 40-44                
590   6397 Susan Sciannella           F      Laurel                 MD    US      48:00.5   44:42.3   14:23 47  35.8       47       F 45-49                
591   6396 Melissa Kenyon             F      Clarksville            MD    US      48:00.7   44:42.7   14:23 44  34.9       56       F 40-44                
592   5247 Stephanie Goosie           F      Harriman               TN    US      47:20.5   44:45.5   14:24 27  33.0       49       F 25-29                
593   6505 Shannan Winkler            F      Annandale              VA    US      47:18.4   44:50.8   14:26 35  33.2       55       F 35-39                
594   6504 Marisa Krafsig             F      Annandale              VA    US      47:17.8   44:51.0   14:26 40  33.8       57       F 40-44                
595   5010 Kelby Smith                M      Maryville              TN    US      48:37.5   44:52.9   14:27 26  28.9       21       M 25-29                
596   6017 Matthew Tefertiller        M      Salida                 CA    US      50:03.5   44:53.1   14:27 40  30.6       31       M 40-44                
597   6240 Jim Cardow                 M      Shalimar               FL    US      47:19.5   45:00.0   14:29 64  36.7       10       M 60-64                
598   5116 Bonnie Cardow              F      Shalimar               FL    US      47:19.7   45:00.2   14:29 69  46.3       6        F 65-69                
599   5137 Kathy Clark                F      New Palestine          IN    US      49:07.2   45:01.7   14:30 52  37.5       38       F 50-54                
600   6279 Katie Clark                F      New Palestine          IN    US      49:07.7   45:03.1   14:30 24  32.8       20       F 20-24                
601   6473 Bradley Wilkinson          M      Knoxville              TN    US      48:35.6   45:09.9   14:32 27  28.7       22       M 25-29                
602   5103 Amber Conatser             F      Maryville              TN    US      47:58.7   45:14.0   14:34 43  34.2       58       F 40-44                
603   5068 Cassandra Riales           F      TEN MILE               TN    US      47:58.4   45:14.5   14:34 48  35.7       48       F 45-49                
604   5005 Rene Williams              F      Fontana Dam            NC    US      48:11.3   45:15.2   14:34 37  33.1       56       F 35-39                
605   6213 Cynthia Barclay            F      Milford                OH    US      47:49.7   45:18.4   14:35 46  35.0       49       F 45-49                
606   5222 Annie Wagner               F      Sevierville            TN    US      47:27.5   45:18.6   14:35 45  34.7       50       F 45-49                
607   6121 Laura Grimes               F      Benton                 AR    US      49:50.5   45:30.1   14:39 49  35.9       51       F 45-49                
608   6293 Elizabeth Dickson          F      West Allis             WI    US      49:08.2   45:35.5   14:40 38  32.9       57       F 35-39                
609   5262 Sofia Chasco               F      Milwaukee              WI    US      49:08.4   45:35.5   14:40 13  35.4       5        F 12-14                
610   6329 Anita Dillman              F      Logansport             IN    US      48:35.2   45:38.1   14:41 71  46.9       1        F 70-74                
611   5059 Paula Kopesky              F      Lenoir City            TN    US      50:22.7   45:39.2   14:42 39  33.0       58       F 35-39                
612   6389 Jedson Go                  M      Worcester              MA    US      48:08.6   45:50.4   14:45 30  28.4       22       M 30-34                
613   5127 Emmanuel Yeow              M      Knoxville              TN    US      50:24.1   45:50.9   14:45 45  31.0       40       M 45-49                
614   5012 Joyce Zornes               F      Akron                  OH    US      51:09.7   46:01.7   14:49 61  40.8       7        F 60-64                
615   6016 Stephanie Fox              F      Salida                 CA    US      51:16.8   46:06.2   14:50 38  32.6       59       F 35-39                
616   6020 Jennifer Wallace           F      Copley                 OH    US      51:16.3   46:06.5   14:50 36  32.3       60       F 35-39                
617   6331 Robin McGinnis             F      Harrod                 OH    US      49:30.1   46:11.4   14:52 61  40.6       8        F 60-64                
618   5002 Jennifer Waterhouse        F      Knoxville              TN    US      49:34.1   46:13.7   14:53 50  35.7       39       F 50-54                
619   4074 Agnes Lackman              F      Washington             MO    US      49:23.6   46:17.1   14:54 60  40.0       9        F 60-64                
620   5076 Carol McGaha               F      Knoxville              TN    US      50:24.3   46:18.1   14:54 52  36.5       40       F 50-54                
621   5093 Stephanie Watson           F      Knoxville              TN    US      50:24.4   46:18.5   14:54 21  31.9       21       F 20-24                
622   6491 Jamie Richards             F      Maineville             OH    US      50:50.2   46:25.7   14:57 48  34.8       52       F 45-49                
623   6036 Tonya Orue Fischer         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      50:59.5   46:27.2   14:57 46  34.1       53       F 45-49                
624   5221 Connie King                F      Sevierville            TN    US      48:43.2   46:32.2   14:59 60  39.8       10       F 60-64                
625   5101 Linda Truett               F      Moss Point             MS    US      48:31.2   46:32.3   14:59 62  40.8       11       F 60-64                
626   6292 Megan DeRocher             F      Arden                  NC    US      50:09.9   46:36.0   15:00 30  31.7       40       F 30-34                
627   5183 Melanie Korthuis           F      Knoxville              TN    US      50:23.1   46:43.9   15:02 25  31.6       50       F 25-29                
628   5163 Crystal Degenhardt         F      Nashville              IL    US      51:00.3   46:52.3   15:05 35  31.7       61       F 35-39                
629   6168 Troy Gryszowka             M      Indianapolis           IN    US      52:18.5   47:00.8   15:08 49  31.1       41       M 45-49                
630   5080 Gloria Gryszowka           F      Indianapolis           IN    US      52:18.5   47:01.4   15:08 55  37.1       24       F 55-59                
631   6415 Jason McCleary             M      Morgan City            LA    US      50:57.2   47:09.8   15:11 40  29.1       32       M 40-44                
632   6416 Tracy McCleary             F      Morgan City            LA    US      51:00.8   47:14.0   15:12 45  33.3       54       F 45-49                
633   4133 Jessica Lewis              F      Blackfoot              ID    US      52:06.4   47:14.8   15:12 35  31.5       62       F 35-39                
634   6158 Trisha Sterrett            F      Indianapolis           IN    US      50:50.8   47:17.9   15:13 38  31.7       63       F 35-39                
635   6339 Jamie Becker               F      Batavia                OH    US      51:08.4   47:20.0   15:14 37  31.6       64       F 35-39                
636   5029 Chastity Abbott            F      Lees Summit            MO    US      49:26.1   47:28.6   15:17 42  32.3       59       F 40-44                
637   5196 Charles Wilder             M      Morristown             TN    US      52:50.6   47:28.8   15:17 70  36.8       4        M 70-74                
638   5038 Lori Garver                F      Glenville              PA    US      50:02.6   47:36.9   15:20 51  35.1       41       F 50-54                
639   5106 Afia Graham                F      Knoxville              TN    US      49:52.2   47:48.6   15:23 26  30.9       51       F 25-29                
640   5111 Kathryn Davies             F      Hamilton               ON    CA      51:32.2   47:49.4   15:24 16  31.9       5        F 15-19                
641   5109 Nancy Davies               F      Hamilton               ON    CA      51:34.4   47:51.3   15:24 53  35.7       42       F 50-54                
642   5048 Alana Phillips             F      Knoxville              TN    US      52:32.5   47:51.5   15:24 37  31.3       65       F 35-39                
643   6081 Joe Phillips               M      Knoxville              TN    US      52:32.5   47:51.8   15:24 46  29.9       42       M 45-49                
644   5062 David Crowder Sr           M      Xenia                  OH    US      53:04.2   48:01.5   15:27 50  30.7       25       M 50-54                
645   5061 Jolie Crowder              F      Xenia                  OH    US      53:05.2   48:01.8   15:28 44  32.4       60       F 40-44                
646   6514 Sandra Jones               F      Harriman               TN    US      51:41.5   48:02.8   15:28 46  33.0       55       F 45-49                
647   6209 Susan Foriest              F      White Bluff            TN    US      51:41.5   48:04.3   15:28 46  33.0       56       F 45-49                
648   5153 Barbara Bradley            F      Sevierville            TN    US      51:21.4   48:05.7   15:29 68  42.7       7        F 65-69                
649   6405 Patti Damesworth           F      Waverly                TN    US      51:00.7   48:07.6   15:29 58  37.6       25       F 55-59                
650   4119 Penne Huckleberry          F      Grove City             OH    US      52:00.7   48:09.3   15:30 54  35.9       43       F 50-54                
651   6045 Denice Hunter              F      Knoxville              TN    US      51:42.3   48:31.8   15:37 46  32.7       57       F 45-49                
652   6062 Jessica Crisp              F      Chugiak                AK    US      51:42.5   48:32.0   15:37 37  30.8       66       F 35-39                
653   6376 Joel Kramer                M      Knoxville              TN    US      51:59.2   48:44.7   15:41 41  28.3       33       M 40-44                
654   5245 E. McCarthy                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      51:03.1   48:45.9   15:42 12  33.8       6        F 12-14                
655   4129 Danielle Huskey            F      Parker                 CO    US      51:58.4   48:55.3   15:45 40  31.0       61       F 40-44                
656   4068 Thomas Turner              M      Greensboro             NC    US      53:27.7   48:58.3   15:46 44  28.8       34       M 40-44                
657   6075 Diane Wells                F      North Beach            MD    US      53:14.4   48:58.9   15:46 50  33.7       44       F 50-54                
658   6133 Kimberly Blackwell         F      Rockford               TN    US      54:29.9   49:13.4   15:51 37  30.4       67       F 35-39                
659   5227 c. alexander               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      51:39.1   49:20.0   15:53 11  30.2       6        M 1-11                 
660   6470 Jason Dennis               M      Midland                GA    US      52:50.2   49:21.8   15:53 41  28.0       35       M 40-44                
661   5166 M. Rehrauer                F      Smithfield             VA    US      52:40.1   49:23.9   15:54 10  35.2       4        F 1-11                 
662   6377 Kristi Rehrauer            F      Smithfield             VA    US      52:40.9   49:24.5   15:54 40  30.7       62       F 40-44                
663   5162 Debbie Collett             F      Kettle Island          KY    US      53:34.3   49:36.3   15:58 58  36.5       26       F 55-59                
664   6018 Denise Ross                F      Greenwood              SC    US      53:35.3   49:46.6   16:01 57  35.9       27       F 55-59                
665   6341 Lin Daniel                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      54:39.2   49:58.6   16:05 47  32.0       58       F 45-49                
666   6340 Charlotte Jensen           F      Knoxville              TN    US      54:39.6   50:00.0   16:06 59  36.6       28       F 55-59                
667   5182 Stephanie Slepicka         F      Englewood              OH    US      54:58.5   50:29.4   16:15 39  29.9       68       F 35-39                
668   5180 Nicole Druck               F      Dayton                 OH    US      54:59.3   50:29.9   16:15 44  30.9       63       F 40-44                
669   5192 Kathy Sexton               F      Kodak                  TN    US      53:55.8   50:40.3   16:19 64  38.5       12       F 60-64                
670   5021 Christina McCoy            F      Atlanta                GA    US      54:12.2   50:59.7   16:25 29  29.0       52       F 25-29                
671   5238 CHRISTIE EBERHARDT         F      Sevierville            TN    US      53:59.8   51:04.7   16:26 71  41.9       2        F 70-74                
672   5177 Hazel Thorn                F      Swartz                 LA    US      54:14.5   51:15.8   16:30 66  39.0       8        F 65-69                
673   5178 Mitchel Grant              M      Swartz                 LA    US      54:14.7   51:16.0   16:30 68  33.4       8        M 65-69                
674   5084 Dianna Kennedy             F      Pinson                 AL    US      54:44.3   51:20.8   16:32 44  30.3       64       F 40-44                
675   5164 Elizabeth Hurley           F      Freeburg               IL    US      55:32.2   51:23.5   16:32 35  28.9       69       F 35-39                
676   5165 Christopher Hurley         M      Freeburg               IL    US      55:33.6   51:24.8   16:33 41  26.8       36       M 40-44                
677   6394 Ryan Ankabrandt            M      Knoxville              TN    US      55:22.9   51:27.5   16:34 28  25.2       23       M 25-29                
678   5072 Elizabeth Bagley           F      Manchester             TN    US      55:22.9   51:28.7   16:34 27  28.7       53       F 25-29                
679   5154 Joslyn Allison             F      Hampton                VA    US      56:58.5   51:37.3   16:37 32  28.6       41       F 30-34                
680   5070 Diane McFarland            F      Sevierville            TN    US      54:57.1   51:41.9   16:38 70  40.8       3        F 70-74                
681   4120 Kenneth Lewis              M      Parker                 CO    US      51:58.4   51:43.1   16:39 50  28.5       26       M 50-54                
682   5020 Laura Hamilton             F      Alcoa                  TN    US      56:10.2   51:49.8   16:41 43  29.8       65       F 40-44                
683   6144 Lisa Sirk                  F      Jensen Beach           FL    US      57:09.4   51:59.7   16:44 42  29.5       66       F 40-44                
684   5047 Lou Boren                  F      Whiteville             NC    US      56:31.3   52:09.3   16:47 61  36.0       13       F 60-64                
685   6179 Pamela Carroll             F      Florence               KY    US      55:03.6   52:20.2   16:51 37  28.6       70       F 35-39                
686   6098 Brian Carroll              M      Florence               KY    US      55:03.8   52:20.4   16:51 38  25.8       36       M 35-39                
687        Fred Wymer                 M      New Windsor            MD    US      57:23.9   52:23.4   16:52 53  28.8       27       M 50-54                
688   5054 Nancy Wymer                F      New Windsor            MD    US      57:24.3   52:24.1   16:52 55  33.3       29       F 55-59                
689   5234 John Gardner               M      Knoxville              TN    US      57:42.9   52:48.7   17:00 58  29.8       18       M 55-59                
690   5235 Donna Gardner              F      Harriman               TN    US      57:42.3   52:49.1   17:00 50  31.3       45       F 50-54                
691   5050 Valerie Jones              F      Springfield            MO    US      56:13.8   52:51.3   17:01 25  27.9       54       F 25-29                
692   5173 Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      56:13.4   53:08.0   17:06 53  28.4       28       M 50-54                
693   6266 Molly Vossmeyer            F      Independence           KY    US      56:03.3   53:19.6   17:10 35  27.9       71       F 35-39                
694   5036 Albert Hook                M      Franklin               PA    US      58:46.3   53:38.2   17:16 53  28.2       29       M 50-54                
695   4072 Robin Hook                 F      Franklin               PA    US      58:46.3   53:38.2   17:16 54  32.2       46       F 50-54                
696   5025 Robin Mosher               F      Goodlettsville         TN    US      56:30.3   53:45.8   17:18 56  32.9       30       F 55-59                
697   6046 Amy Griffin                F      Trussville             AL    US      58:04.4   53:47.1   17:19 36  27.7       72       F 35-39                
698   5237 Karen Wyatt                F      Bartlett               TN    US      58:27.4   54:07.6   17:25 62  35.1       14       F 60-64                
699   6283 Jessica Maverick           F      Austin                 TX    US      58:14.5   54:11.1   17:26 25  27.3       55       F 25-29                
700   6468 Mary Ann Yoakum            F      SeviervilleSevierville TN    US      58:38.8   54:23.2   17:30 54  31.7       47       F 50-54                
701   6496 Kay Collier-Pittman        F      Pigeon Forge           TN    US      58:38.8   54:23.8   17:31 54  31.7       48       F 50-54                
702   5203 David Yoakum               M      SeviervilleSevierville TN    US      58:38.3   54:24.6   17:31 59  29.1       19       M 55-59                
703   5143 Suzanne Ainey              F      Ashburn                VA    US      59:02.9   55:00.8   17:42 56  32.1       31       F 55-59                
704        Steven Ainey               M      Ashburn                VA    US      59:02.5   55:03.3   17:43 53  27.4       30       M 50-54                
705   5003 Michele Munofo             F      Hartland               MI    US      58:03.4   55:06.2   17:44 49  29.7       59       F 45-49                
706   5056 Erica Welch                F      Jonesborough           TN    US      1:00:30.0 55:18.1   17:48 34  26.8       42       F 30-34                
707   5226 rebecca hibberd            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      58:13.3   55:23.6   17:50 41  27.5       67       F 40-44                
708   6022 Sandy Orange               F      Grove City             OH    US      59:37.2   55:25.0   17:50 44  28.1       68       F 40-44                
709   5006 Lisa Wotring               F      Grove City             OH    US      59:37.2   55:25.2   17:50 42  27.7       69       F 40-44                
710   5240 Kenneth Swaggerty          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:47.9 55:40.7   17:55 63  29.4       11       M 60-64                
711   5239 Jackie Swaggerty           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:47.9 55:41.2   17:55 53  30.7       49       F 50-54                
712   5257 Daniel Brown               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:43.4 56:48.4   18:17 30  22.9       23       M 30-34                
713   6261 Kelly Piller               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:44.2 56:49.6   18:17 30  26.0       43       F 30-34                
714   5260 Emi Villavicencio          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:43.8 56:50.4   18:18 29  26.0       56       F 25-29                
715   5259 Gregory Metz               M      Cleves                 OH    US      1:00:44.5 56:50.8   18:18 28  22.8       24       M 25-29                
716   5216 Diane Kereszturi           F      Belvidere              IL    US      59:18.8   57:02.3   18:22 46  27.8       60       F 45-49                
717   6247 Victoria Puckett           F      Maryville              TN    US      59:54.7   57:07.6   18:23 41  26.7       70       F 40-44                
718   5007 Lisa Bell                  F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:50.7 57:17.7   18:26 30  25.8       44       F 30-34                
719   5097 Catherine Levesque         F      Fairfield              OH    US      1:02:05.6 57:34.6   18:32 46  27.5       61       F 45-49                
720   5065 Jess Costantini            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:45.2 59:14.9   19:04 31  24.9       45       F 30-34                
721   5064 Angela Costantini          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:47.2 59:16.4   19:05 33  25.0       46       F 30-34                
722   6177 Melissa Edmonds            F      Greenback              TN    US      1:03:12.2 1:00:17.4 19:24 40  25.2       71       F 40-44                
723   6333 Amanda McGill              F      Louisville             TN    US      1:03:12.2 1:00:18.3 19:25 30  24.5       47       F 30-34                
724   6346 Michele Larkin             F      Zeeland                MI    US      1:05:52.2 1:00:27.7 19:28 40  25.1       72       F 40-44                
725   5158 Suzanne Page               F      Zeeland                MI    US      1:05:53.3 1:00:29.6 19:28 72  35.9       4        F 70-74                
726   5112 Michael Davies             M      Hamilton               ON    CA      1:04:57.7 1:01:13.2 19:42 55  25.0       20       M 55-59                
727   5110 Michelle Davies            F      Hamilton               ON    CA      1:04:58.3 1:01:13.3 19:42 16  24.9       6        F 15-19                
728   5123 Lori Wyrick                F      Corryton               TN    US      1:06:04.7 1:01:40.7 19:51 53  27.7       50       F 50-54                
729   5168 Jane Coggins               F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:07:06.3 1:02:00.3 19:57 51  26.9       51       F 50-54                
730   6296 Amanda Bunch               F      Corryton               TN    US      1:06:55.8 1:03:13.1 20:21 36  23.6       73       F 35-39                
731   5077 Wendy Korthuis             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:06:56.6 1:03:14.9 20:21 62  30.0       15       F 60-64                
732   5060 Diane Beers                F      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:11:36.7 1:06:51.0 21:31 59  27.4       32       F 55-59                
733   5217 Richard Beers              M      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:11:35.7 1:06:51.4 21:31                1        No Age Given           
734   6107 William Woods              M      Louisville             KY    US      1:14:35.7 1:09:08.8 22:15 63  23.7       12       M 60-64                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christopher Rayder 6485 18  1       M      Collierville TN US    17:15.9 
2     Jane Alexandru     6137 36  2       M      Valley Village CA US  19:42.2 
3     James Minshew      4001 31  3       M      Charlottesville VA US 19:53.2 
4     Bob Kincaid        6287 54  5       M      Columbus OH US        20:39.5 
5     Evan Rehrauer      6379 13  4       M      Smithfield VA US      20:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Appleton    4156 27  13      F      Washington DC US   21:48.1 
2     Amber Reece-Young 6009 38  17      F      Asheville NC US    22:05.6 
3     Kelley Appleton   6501 26  16      F      Dublin OH US       22:18.6 
4     Lauren Mackiewicz 6314 25  24      F      Aurora CO US       22:44.4 
5     Lindsay Shafer    4088 36  25      F      Philadelphia PA US 22:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     James Lafferty 4107 45  10      M      Fredericksburg VA US 21:11.9 
2     Scott Butch    4090 63  12      M                           22:02.1 
3     Jeremy Bailey  6356 41  19      M      Bryson City NC US    22:07.4 
4     Charles Points 6095 40  15      M      Spring Hill FL US    22:21.7 
5     Jason Ledford  4109 44  21      M      Calhoun GA US        22:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judy Walls     5258 59  52      F      Piedmont SC US    24:16.2 
2     Laura Yeager        54  90      F      Chattanooga TN US 25:22.1 
3     Donna Czarniak 6486 51  69      F      Fenton MI US      25:32.7 
4     KRISTEN NAEGEL 6438 40  77      F      Galloway OH US    26:11.1 
5     Michelle Rice       43  113     F      Greer SC US       26:39.3 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Jones      5232 9   78      M      Franklin NC US  25:00.0 
2     E. Yeow       5096 9   147     M      Knoxville TN US 27:11.6 
3     G. Kimak      5046 8   191     M      Boone NC US     28:18.0 
4     J. Kereszturi 5215 9   526     M      Belvidere IL US 40:49.4 
5     E. Berkley    5100 11  549     M      Knoxville TN US 42:00.7 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jarin Pickard  4165 14  39      M      Sellersburg IN US 23:45.9 
2     a. schaub      5266 12  63      M      Huntsville OH US  24:43.2 
3     Kody Becker    5152 13  129     M      Batavia OH US     26:45.3 
4     tyler hibberd  5228 13  133     M      Cincinnati OH US  26:48.5 
5     Zachary Dennis 5212 13  211     M      Midland GA US     28:52.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Leymeister 5210 15  167     M      Blue Ridge GA US 27:52.9 
2     Benjamin Powell     6401 18  262     M      Newport MON GB   30:17.1 
3     Joshua Hall         6164 16  309     M      Harold KY US     31:55.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Scott Perry     6367 22  8       M      Raleigh NC US         20:58.2 
2     Zach Niebruegge 4103 24  11      M      Staunton IL US        21:30.6 
3     Skyler Baker    6284 23  155     M      Signal Mountain TN US 27:26.0 
4     Philip Clark    6139 23  165     M      Mc Calla AL US        27:51.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Wesley   6495 27  7       M      Miami FL US       20:52.6 
2     Tim Loving      6319 27  9       M      Chattanooga TN US 21:10.5 
3     Sean Clark           26  20      M      Knoxville TN US   22:13.6 
4     Michael Ampthor 6273 26  26      M      37408 TN US       22:55.4 
5     Andrew Graham   5105 25  29      M      Knoxville TN US   23:00.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mathew Marshall  6380 33  14      M      Columbus OH US    21:50.9 
2     Daniel Dougherty 5039 32  33      M      Corryton TN US    23:24.3 
3     Andrew Raby      6472 31  61      M      Franklin NC US    24:28.0 
4     Thomas Collier        31  62      M      Oak Ridge TN US   24:32.4 
5     John Northrup    6344 30  80      M      Sevierville TN US 25:03.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Joshua Harrell        4077 35  6       M      Oak Ridge TN US              20:39.7 
2     Dennis Allmon         6332 39  18      M      Fayetteville TN US           22:04.8 
3     Nicholas Clisby       4102 36  22      M      Andrews Air Force Base MD US 22:19.9 
4     DANIEL WORSHAM        6351 35  27      M      Silver Point TN US           22:56.5 
5     Anonymous Participant 6370 37  36      M        US                         23:31.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephen Daves   6307 42  28      M      Maryville TN US     22:58.0 
2     Brent Sanford   6080 43  38      M      Bowling Green KY US 23:40.2 
3     Doug Arlinghaus 6280 40  40      M      Bellevue KY US      23:47.0 
4     Dennis Schaub   6360 40  50      M      Bellefontaine OH US 24:12.3 
5     Mark Wike       6509 44  67      M      Tuckasegee NC US    24:49.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Leach           46  32      M      Lexington KY US 23:07.3 
2     Micah Jones      5223 49  41      M      Carriere MS US  23:47.5 
3     Ron Roff              46  45      M      Woodbine MD US  23:56.4 
4     Richard Powell   6400 46  48      M      Newport MON GB  24:00.8 
5     Mark Blankenship 6251 46  57      M      Madison AL US   24:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roger Swint     6212 54  73      M      Jonesboro GA US    24:56.0 
2     Terry Glover    6086 51  101     M      Olive Branch MS US 25:43.6 
3     Greg Eckhardt   4158 53  119     M      Landgrove VT US    26:20.1 
4     Daniel Fetter   6444 52  128     M      Cross Plains TN US 26:43.6 
5     Michael Orlando 6274 54  157     M      Montgomery IL US   27:35.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Rasmussen    6435 59  23      M      Lebanon OH US      22:25.4 
2     Randy Smith           56  31      M      Lula GA US         23:07.2 
3     Dug McAlpine     6066 58  37      M      Lubbock TX US      23:39.4 
4     Chuck Lavender   6298 58  42      M      Olive Branch MS US 23:53.2 
5     Franklin Padgett      59  76      M      Suffolk VA US      24:59.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russell Bowling  6244 62  44      M      Franklin NC US   23:55.8 
2     Guy Truett       6217 61  47      M      Moss Point MS US 23:57.8 
3     Brien Dodd       6050 61  49      M      Orange CA US     24:08.4 
4     Jim Riordan      4114 63  71      M      Richmond VA US   24:55.4 
5     Richard Radcliff      64  106     M      Vero Beach FL US 25:56.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rod Brest      6056 69  112     M      meadville PA US   26:02.8 
2     Ken Monash     6385 67  207     M      Saline MI US      28:44.3 
3     Ronnie Freeman 6190 65  269     M      Richton MS US     30:37.1 
4     thomas veach   5199 65  289     M      Wilkinson IN US   31:14.7 
5     Galen Bradley  6338 67  327     M      Sevierville TN US 32:33.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Stanton 6089 70  169     M      Newnan GA US     27:57.5 
2     Harvey Roberts  5147 71  348     M      Sikeston MO US   33:21.7 
3     Ronald Bennett  5044 70  479     M      Waterford PA US  38:43.4 
4     Charles Wilder  5196 70  637     M      Morristown TN US 47:28.8 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ross Westley 4097 81  554     M      Arvada CO US 42:16.8 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Summer   5270 11  232     F                       29:32.8 
2     E. Larkin   5157 10  385     F      Zeeland MI US    34:45.2 
3     S. McCarthy 5244 8   561     F      Cincinnati OH US 42:34.3 
4     M. Rehrauer 5166 10  661     F      Smithfield VA US 49:23.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allison Page  5224 13  46      F      Mount Vernon OH US 23:56.6 
2     Emma Adkins   5191 14  401     F      Knoxville TN US    35:20.2 
3     Sarah Yeow    5094 14  416     F      Knoxville TN US    36:13.8 
4     paige hibberd 5229 13  454     F      Cincinnati OH US   37:36.3 
5     Sofia Chasco  5262 13  609     F      Milwaukee WI US    45:35.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Samantha Rowley 6138 19  166     F      Alabaster AL US       27:51.8 
2     Hailee Martin   5118 18  468     F      Canton GA US          38:08.1 
3     Hannah Grimes   6122 15  473     F      Benton AR US          38:16.8 
4     Abbey Lowery    6002 16  563     F      College Station TX US 42:41.5 
5     Kathryn Davies  5111 16  640     F      Hamilton ON CA        47:49.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan De Marco 6005 23  43      F      Nashville TN US   23:55.2 
2     Courtney May    5300 20  83      F                        25:11.5 
3     Kelley Motley   6498 24  150     F      Sevierville TN US 27:15.8 
4     Suzanne Wasilko 4219 24  183     F      Mckeesport PA US  28:13.4 
5     Kayla Bohannon  6352 23  196     F      Lexington KY US   28:27.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Wall    6011 26  54      F      Clarksville TN US  24:18.1 
2     Sloane Goldman 6328 28  56      F      Fayetteville TN US 24:19.9 
3     Kathleen Walsh 4148 25  68      F      Moorestown NJ US   24:50.4 
4     Rachel Gambino 4216 24  74      F      Durham NC US       24:56.0 
5     Nikki Pineda   4147 25  86      F      Neptune NJ US      25:14.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Wilocki 6148 33  34      F      Lowell IN US      23:29.9 
2     Nicole Reed       6324 32  35      F      Harvest AL US     23:30.7 
3     Tara Schneider    6173 32  66      F      Willow Wood OH US 24:48.5 
4     MICHELLE MILLER   6186 34  85      F      Helena AL US      25:12.4 
5     Kristina Laux     4166 30  102     F      Henderson TN US   25:43.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jana Stader    6222 38  30      F      Collierville TN US     23:06.1 
2     Jessica Keller 6322 36  58      F      Whispering Pines NC US 24:26.0 
3     Theresa Patton 6131 35  65      F      Gainesville FL US      24:47.5 
4     Summer Allmon  6337 36  72      F      Fayetteville TN US     24:55.9 
5     Valerie Hunter 6317 38  88      F      Hilliard OH US         25:17.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tanya Forrest     6100 41  98      F      Richmond IN US  25:40.0 
2     Kimberly Eckhardt 4159 41  121     F      Landgrove VT US 26:21.1 
3     Amanda Meeks      6372 40  131     F      Glenglen MS US  26:47.2 
4     Nicole Eisenberg  6014 41  137     F      Knoxville TN US 26:50.1 
5     roseanna pollard  6321 44  146     F      Hermitage TN US 27:07.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michelle Hatton 6044 47  138     F      Purvis MS US        26:53.9 
2     Cynthia Miiller 6511 49  140     F      New Baltimore MI US 27:01.1 
3     Sandra Karem    6115 46  144     F      Duluth GA US        27:06.5 
4     Kim Edmondson   6290 46  171     F      Clarksville TN US   28:00.5 
5     Sally Wrather   6343 49  199     F      Murfreesboro TN US  28:39.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thelma (T.J.) Propst 6110 50  178     F      Leesville SC US    28:06.9 
2     Maria Elam           6255 52  187     F      Knoxville TN US    28:16.7 
3     Melissa Davis        6118 53  249     F      New Holland IL US  29:48.5 
4     Kim Glover           6087 50  254     F      Olive Branch MS US 30:01.7 
5     Jasmine Khan         4118 52  257     F      Waco TX US         30:09.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Compton       5186 58  108     F      Kodak TN US        25:57.4 
2     Ann-Marie La Porta 6041 55  162     F      Strongsville OH US 27:45.4 
3     Tammy Crawford     6031 57  164     F      Edmond OK US       27:50.3 
4     Caron Herrin            56  181     F      Saint Louis MO US  28:11.8 
5     Laurie Hansen      6516 57  203     F      Alpharetta GA US   28:42.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Freeman 6189 64  180     F      Richton MS US        28:08.3 
2     Pamela Jones      4128 61  316     F      Cape Girardeau MO US 32:14.9 
3     Roxie McNeal      6502 61  322     F      Havre De Grace MD US 32:26.5 
4     Pat Northrup      5145 63  407     F      Tecumseh MI US       35:42.8 
5     Marilou Parsons   5015 64  478     F      Springville IN US    38:42.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Phyllis Cox      4089 67  287     F      San Antonio TX US  31:13.4 
2     Susan Widner     5141 66  463     F      Fort Worth TX US   38:05.9 
3     Sherry Ball      5146 66  467     F      Powell TN US       38:07.9 
4     Grace Drollinger 5016 65  480     F      Rock Island TN US  38:48.9 
5     Joy Brinduse     5174 69  533     F      Indianapolis IN US 41:04.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anita Dillman      6329 71  610     F      Logansport IN US  45:38.1   
2     CHRISTIE EBERHARDT 5238 71  671     F      Sevierville TN US 51:04.7   
3     Diane McFarland    5070 70  680     F      Sevierville TN US 51:41.9   
4     Suzanne Page       5158 72  725     F      Zeeland MI US     1:00:29.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.