Results For
Penguin Pace

Wayne, NJ 07470
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     115 Arthur Smith III     M      Somerville             NJ    US      9:22:13.5  0:17:29.4 5:38  26  1        M Open   
2     147 Dave DiCerbo         M      Lafayette              NJ    US      9:24:12.1  0:18:08.1 5:50  41  2        M Open   
3     82  Beth Masterson       F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      9:22:18.6  0:19:22.3 6:14  39  1        F Open   
4     118 Adrianne Speranza    F      Raritan                NJ    US      9:24:43.8  0:20:03.1 6:27  30  2        F Open   
5     59  Kiersten Johnston    F      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:21:16.0  0:20:08.5 6:29  27  3        F Open   
6     61  Ed Kavanagh          M      Saddle Brook           NJ    US      9:21:21.0  0:20:13.4 6:31  63  3        M Open   
7     128 Jena Tiernan         F      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      9:25:05.2  0:20:23.6 6:34  35  1        F 35-39  
8     146 John Zurflueh        M      Pompton Plains         NJ    US      9:26:37.3  0:20:34.6 6:37  49  1        M 45-49  
9     73  Suzanne La Burt      F      Greenwood Lake         NY    US      9:21:46.2  0:20:35.3 6:38  57  1        F 55-59  
10    84  Shannon McKenna      F      Montclair              NJ    US      9:23:37.7  0:20:41.5 6:40  29  1        F 25-29  
11    47  Thomas Hebner        M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      9:23:49.5  0:20:53.0 6:43  47  2        M 45-49  
12    98  Mario Pozo           M      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:23:52.0  0:20:55.2 6:44  39  1        M 35-39  
13    30  Anderson Espinosa    M      WaYne                  NJ    US      9:21:05.8  0:21:20.4 6:52  38  2        M 35-39  
14    60  JOHN C. Kane         M      Montclair              NJ    US      9:22:35.4  0:21:25.1 6:54  62  1        M 60-64  
15    31  Steven Fernandez     M      Saddle Brook           NJ    US      9:21:26.6  0:21:41.8 6:59  35  3        M 35-39  
16    21  Edward Cassatly III  M      Clifton                NJ    US      9:20:00.4  0:21:49.3 7:01  44  1        M 40-44  
17    20  Nora Cary            F      Morristown             NJ    US      9:20:25.5  0:22:14.6 7:10  66  1        F 65-69  
18    90  Noah Murphy          M      Ringwood               NJ    US      9:25:39.9  0:22:42.7 7:19  42  2        M 40-44  
19    4   Chris Andrinopoulos  M      Lyndhurst              NJ    US      9:21:27.8  0:23:15.4 7:29  43  3        M 40-44  
20    120 Candace Stanton      F      Kinnelon               NJ    US      9:28:07.0  0:23:24.1 7:32  62  1        F 60-64  
21    140 Mark Wierzbicki      M      Lyndhurst              NJ    US      9:29:26.9  0:23:29.4 7:34  44  4        M 40-44  
22    139 Allison Werry        F      Kinnelon               NJ    US      9:29:28.2  0:23:30.6 7:34  47  1        F 45-49  
23    45  TJ Gottesman         M      Gaithersburg           MD    US      9:23:29.0  0:23:42.5 7:38  13  1        M 1-14   
24    29  Keith Elisberg       M      Fort Lee               NJ    US      9:23:36.5  0:23:49.2 7:40  51  1        M 50-54  
25    18  Christine Carbonetti F      White Plains           NY    US      9:22:32.9  0:24:21.1 7:50  44  1        F 40-44  
26    10  William Bonney       M      Boonton                NJ    US      9:22:35.5  0:24:21.6 7:50  30  1        M 30-34  
27    42  Nancy Gitin          F      Pequannock             NJ    US      9:24:20.8  0:24:33.6 7:54  53  1        F 50-54  
28    97  Santiago Portilla    M      Dunellen               NJ    US      9:23:02.0  0:24:46.2 7:58  35  4        M 35-39  
29    86  Ross Mistretta       M      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:27:59.8  0:24:59.9 8:03  53  2        M 50-54  
30    40  Michael Gielbeda     M      Clifton                NJ    US      9:24:43.8  0:25:00.2 8:03  46  3        M 45-49  
31    66  Anita Keppert        F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      9:26:16.8  0:25:07.0 8:05  53  2        F 50-54  
32    125 Kerri Taylor         F      Garfield               NJ    US      9:30:22.6  0:25:38.8 8:15  41  2        F 40-44  
33    68  Ann Kim              F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      9:26:49.5  0:25:39.9 8:16  52  3        F 50-54  
34    62  Patricia Kavanagh    F      Saddle Brook           NJ    US      9:27:09.7  0:26:01.3 8:23  55  2        F 55-59  
35    1   Nicole Aleles        F      Lake Hopatcong         NJ    US      9:24:47.8  0:26:37.4 8:34  33  1        F 30-34  
36    130 Edward Trieste       M      Caldwell               NJ    US      9:31:42.7  0:27:01.7 8:42  54  3        M 50-54  
37    17  Steve Bury           M      Kinnelon               NJ    US      9:25:59.2  0:27:46.6 8:56  49  4        M 45-49  
38    111 Melissa Servedio     F      Rahway                 NJ    US      9:32:40.1  0:27:54.6 8:59  35  2        F 35-39  
39    79  Isabel Maloney       F      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:31:04.1  0:28:03.5 9:02  39  3        F 35-39  
40    36  Ray Forter           M      Bloomingburg           NY    US      9:27:50.3  0:28:03.7 9:02  58  1        M 55-59  
41    89  MJ Mughetto          M      Verona                 NJ    US      9:31:08.8  0:28:09.8 9:04  25  1        M 25-29  
42    34  Nicole Foley         F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:27:59.0  0:28:12.1 9:05  49  2        F 45-49  
43    43  Greg Gombash         M      Lincoln Park           NJ    US      9:28:10.2  0:28:21.7 9:08  69  1        M 65-69  
44    116 Tesse Smole          F      North Brunswick        NJ    US      9:33:11.0  0:28:29.0 9:10  41  3        F 40-44  
45    33  Aileen Flanagan      F      Parsippany             NJ    US      9:28:23.0  0:28:38.2 9:13  59  3        F 55-59  
46    135 Laurie Wallace       F      Ringwood               NJ    US      9:34:41.2  0:28:43.7 9:15  55  4        F 55-59  
47    144 Ellen Zaleski        F      Lincoln Park           NJ    US      9:35:05.9  0:29:07.1 9:22  56  5        F 55-59  
48    46  Josephine Gottilla   F      Pequannock             NJ    US      9:29:31.0  0:29:42.2 9:34  34  2        F 30-34  
49    48  Tom Henry            M      Monroe Township        NJ    US      9:29:45.3  0:29:58.7 9:39  59  2        M 55-59  
50    35  Naomi Forter         F      Bloomingburg           NY    US      9:29:46.4  0:30:00.3 9:39  56  6        F 55-59  
51    49  Helibert Hernandez   M      Kearny                 NJ    US      9:29:52.4  0:30:06.8 9:42  54  4        M 50-54  
52    103 Yan Rudikh           M      Morganville            NJ    US      9:35:05.0  0:30:21.9 9:46  40  5        M 40-44  
53    91  Daniel Natiello      M      Rutherford             NJ    US      9:33:26.0  0:30:24.0 9:47  73  1        M 70-74  
54    81  Catherine Maslan     F      Milford                CT    US      9:33:44.3  0:30:45.8 9:54  31  3        F 30-34  
55    88  Dawn Montanari       F      Morris Plains          NJ    US      9:33:54.6  0:30:56.1 9:57  49  3        F 45-49  
56    22  Liz Castillo         F      Nutley                 NJ    US      9:29:24.9  0:31:13.0 10:03 39  4        F 35-39  
57    44  Marcia Gottesman     F      Gaithersburg           MD    US      9:31:03.3  0:31:14.1 10:03 44  4        F 40-44  
58    74  Michael LaBanc       M      Lincoln Park           NJ    US      9:32:44.9  0:31:36.0 10:10 55  3        M 55-59  
59    108 Jennifer Schwolow    F      Flemington             NJ    US      9:36:26.8  0:31:42.2 10:12 38  5        F 35-39  
60    63  Martta Kelly         F      West Orange            NJ    US      9:33:23.6  0:32:15.9 10:23 63  2        F 60-64  
61    56  Lara Jacobsen        F      Totowa                 NJ    US      9:33:28.6  0:32:20.7 10:25 40  5        F 40-44  
62    95  Karin Pilaar         F      Bloomingdale           NJ    US      9:35:21.3  0:32:22.5 10:25 50  4        F 50-54  
63    75  Marinus Matt Lalumia M      clifton                NJ    US      9:33:36.8  0:32:26.3 10:26 81  1        M 80-84  
64    5   William Ash          M      Hewitt                 NJ    US      9:30:53.0  0:32:39.8 10:31 78  1        M 75-79  
65    37  SPENCER FOX          M      VERONA                 NJ    US      9:32:38.4  0:32:53.3 10:35 60  2        M 60-64  
66    141 Carolyn Willis       F      Waldwick               NJ    US      9:39:11.7  0:33:05.7 10:39 55  7        F 55-59  
67    71  Matt Krell           M      Piscataway             NJ    US      9:34:25.9  0:33:17.0 10:43 37  5        M 35-39  
68    50  Brian Higgins        M      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:34:54.3  0:33:42.1 10:51 67  2        M 65-69  
69    16  Griffin Bury         M      Kinnelon               NJ    US      9:32:07.2  0:33:54.6 10:55 14  2        M 1-14   
70    134 M. Vitulano          M      Nanuet                 NY    US      9:40:06.3  0:34:08.8 10:59 9   3        M 1-14   
71    133 Michael Vitulano     M      Nanuet                 NY    US      9:40:07.9  0:34:10.1 11:00 54  5        M 50-54  
72    14  Claudia Budris       F      West Caldwell          NJ    US      9:32:23.5  0:34:11.3 11:00 47  4        F 45-49  
73    64  Tom Kelly            M      West Orange            NJ    US      9:35:21.0  0:34:12.2 11:01 79  2        M 75-79  
74    72  Sabra Krell          F      Piscataway             NJ    US      9:35:24.0  0:34:13.8 11:01 36  6        F 35-39  
75    25  Timothy Cook         M      Township Of Washington NJ    US      9:32:56.9  0:34:45.7 11:11 49  5        M 45-49  
76    132 Gina Vincenti        F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:40:59.5  0:35:00.1 11:16 41  6        F 40-44  
77    102 Ricardo Romero       M      Plainfield             NJ    US      9:39:54.1  0:35:09.9 11:19 29  2        M 25-29  
78    6   Michael Baldassare   M      Newark                 NJ    US      9:33:32.0  0:35:18.1 11:22 56  4        M 55-59  
79    96  Ilene Platkin        F      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:38:39.0  0:35:42.8 11:30 59  8        F 55-59  
80    99  Beth Rissmeyer       F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      9:39:27.7  0:36:28.9 11:45 62  3        F 60-64  
81    52  Jamie Hoxie          F      Bernardsville          NJ    US      9:41:15.5  0:36:28.9 11:45 36  7        F 35-39  
82    117 Ricardo Solano       M      Bernardsville          NJ    US      9:41:15.9  0:36:29.2 11:45 47  6        M 45-49  
83    148 Rita Mughetto        F      Verona                 NJ    US      9:42:36.9  0:36:34.3 11:46 54  5        F 50-54  
84    138 Andrew Watson        M      Andover                NJ    US      9:42:45.1  0:36:41.0 11:48 49  7        M 45-49  
85    58  Alesia Jedrzej       F      Clifton                NJ    US      9:37:56.1  0:36:47.3 11:50 32  4        F 30-34  
86    124 Daniel Taylor        M      Garfield               NJ    US      9:41:49.3  0:37:05.4 11:56 40  6        M 40-44  
87    39  Laurie Gerber        F      North Brunswick        NJ    US      9:37:07.4  0:37:19.3 12:01 41  7        F 40-44  
88    8   Sandra Bauman        F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      9:38:40.2  0:37:28.1 12:04 56  9        F 55-59  
89    94  Kerri Palen          F      Hewitt                 NJ    US      9:40:45.5  0:37:47.9 12:10 50  6        F 50-54  
90    127 Millie Terp          F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:45:05.1  0:39:06.4 12:35 13  1        F 1-14   
91    112 Samantha Silver      F      Westwood               NJ    US      9:44:03.4  0:39:21.7 12:40 36  8        F 35-39  
92    27  Dean DiLaura         M      Pompton Plains         NJ    US      9:39:44.8  0:40:01.2 12:53 51  6        M 50-54  
93    105 Shofiya Sarangapani  F      Woodbridge             NJ    US      9:44:43.7  0:40:02.2 12:53 27  2        F 25-29  
94    143 Laura Wymbs          F      Newfoundland           NJ    US      9:46:36.7  0:40:34.7 13:04 46  5        F 45-49  
95    65  Irena Kent           F      Oak Ridge              NJ    US      9:42:07.1  0:40:56.7 13:11 43  8        F 40-44  
96    142 Suzanne Wilson       F      Oakland                NJ    US      9:47:10.2  0:41:10.2 13:15 67  2        F 65-69  
97    11  Traci Bopp           F      Pequannock             NJ    US      9:39:38.4  0:41:26.1 13:20 48  6        F 45-49  
98    110 Kelly Semrau         F      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:46:46.3  0:42:00.7 13:31 56  10       F 55-59  
99    76  Jacqueline Lopresti  F      Pine Brook             NJ    US      9:45:02.5  0:42:04.8 13:33 32  5        F 30-34  
100   113 Tanisha Simmons      F      Plainfield             NJ    US      9:47:00.8  0:42:16.6 13:36 28  3        F 25-29  
101   12  Karen Borduin        F      Haledon                NJ    US      9:40:48.5  0:42:37.5 13:43 55  11       F 55-59  
102   38  Gina Galiano         F      Bangor                 PA    US      9:42:23.5  0:42:39.7 13:44 37  9        F 35-39  
103   126 Michelle Terp        F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:48:45.7  0:42:47.3 13:46 38  10       F 35-39  
104   145 Laura Zuraik         F      Hewitt                 NJ    US      9:49:14.4  0:43:14.9 13:55 43  9        F 40-44  
105   24  Bill Chivil          M      Nutley                 NJ    US      9:41:34.9  0:43:20.5 13:57 59  5        M 55-59  
106   129 Kerri Trapasso       F      Hewitt                 NJ    US      9:49:22.3  0:43:22.8 13:58 48  7        F 45-49  
107   137 Hillary Walter       F      Glen Ridge             NJ    US      9:49:46.7  0:43:47.6 14:06 41  10       F 40-44  
108   136 C. Walter            M      Glen Ridge             NJ    US      9:49:46.9  0:43:48.2 14:06 8   4        M 1-14   
109   13  Kristen Bowie        F      Wayne                  NJ    US      9:42:23.0  0:44:09.5 14:13 37  11       F 35-39  
110   28  Jacqueline Elisberg  F      Garfield               NJ    US      9:44:19.8  0:44:31.9 14:20 51  7        F 50-54  
111   101 Marybeth Robbins     F      Pompton Lakes          NJ    US      9:49:43.0  0:44:59.8 14:29 67  3        F 65-69  
112   19  Kim Carleton         F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:43:31.7  0:45:17.1 14:35 67  4        F 65-69  
113   41  Paul Ginocchio       M      Lynbrook               NY    US      9:48:14.0  0:48:27.1 15:36 44  7        M 40-44  
114   77  Linda Lucero         F      Dunellen               NJ    US      9:52:00.5  0:49:00.3 15:46 34  6        F 30-34  
115   106 Glenn Saunders       M      North Plainfield       NJ    US      9:54:30.9  0:49:47.5 16:02 59  6        M 55-59  
116   92  Donna Jean Neill     F      West Milford           NJ    US      9:53:41.3  0:50:39.2 16:18 57  12       F 55-59  
117   55  Bill Indek           M      Bloomfield             NJ    US      9:52:27.3  0:51:16.6 16:30 74  2        M 70-74  
118   149 John Maxwell         M      Clifton                NJ    US      9:57:43.7  0:53:02.5 17:04 70  3        M 70-74  
119   123 CJ Tarulli           F      West Haverstraw        NY    US      9:58:16.9  0:53:35.5 17:15 48  8        F 45-49  
120   53  Thomas Hrdina        M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      9:57:24.7  0:56:11.6 18:05 70  4        M 70-74  
121   114 Kevin Skorupski      M      Glen Ridge             NJ    US      10:07:54.4 1:03:06.2 20:19 56  7        M 55-59  
122   32  Paula Fields         F      Glen Ridge             NJ    US      10:07:56.3 1:08:01.8 21:54 49  9        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Arthur Smith III 115 26  1       M      Somerville NJ US   17:29.4 
2     Dave DiCerbo     147 41  2       M      Lafayette NJ US    18:08.1 
3     Ed Kavanagh      61  63  6       M      Saddle Brook NJ US 20:13.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Masterson    82  39  3       F      Ramsey NJ US  19:22.3 
2     Adrianne Speranza 118 30  4       F      Raritan NJ US 20:03.1 
3     Kiersten Johnston 59  27  5       F      Wayne NJ US   20:08.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     TJ Gottesman 45  13  23      M      Gaithersburg MD US 23:42.5 
2     Griffin Bury 16  14  69      M      Kinnelon NJ US     33:54.6 
3     M. Vitulano  134 9   70      M      Nanuet NY US       34:08.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MJ Mughetto    89  25  41      M      Verona NJ US     28:09.8 
2     Ricardo Romero 102 29  77      M      Plainfield NJ US 35:09.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William Bonney 10  30  26      M      Boonton NJ US 24:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mario Pozo        98  39  12      M      Wayne NJ US        20:55.2 
2     Anderson Espinosa 30  38  13      M      WaYne NJ US        21:20.4 
3     Steven Fernandez  31  35  15      M      Saddle Brook NJ US 21:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Edward Cassatly III 21  44  16      M      Clifton NJ US   21:49.3 
2     Noah Murphy         90  42  18      M      Ringwood NJ US  22:42.7 
3     Chris Andrinopoulos 4   43  19      M      Lyndhurst NJ US 23:15.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Zurflueh    146 49  8       M      Pompton Plains NJ US 20:34.6 
2     Thomas Hebner    47  47  11      M      Ridgewood NJ US      20:53.0 
3     Michael Gielbeda 40  46  30      M      Clifton NJ US        25:00.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Keith Elisberg 29  51  24      M      Fort Lee NJ US 23:49.2 
2     Ross Mistretta 86  53  29      M      Wayne NJ US    24:59.9 
3     Edward Trieste 130 54  36      M      Caldwell NJ US 27:01.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ray Forter     36  58  40      M      Bloomingburg NY US    28:03.7 
2     Tom Henry      48  59  49      M      Monroe Township NJ US 29:58.7 
3     Michael LaBanc 74  55  58      M      Lincoln Park NJ US    31:36.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JOHN C. Kane 60  62  14      M      Montclair NJ US 21:25.1 
2     SPENCER FOX  37  60  65      M      VERONA NJ US    32:53.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Gombash  43  69  43      M      Lincoln Park NJ US 28:21.7 
2     Brian Higgins 50  67  68      M      Wayne NJ US        33:42.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Natiello 91  73  53      M      Rutherford NJ US 30:24.0 
2     Bill Indek      55  74  117     M      Bloomfield NJ US 51:16.6 
3     John Maxwell    149 70  118     M      Clifton NJ US    53:02.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Ash 5   78  64      M      Hewitt NJ US      32:39.8 
2     Tom Kelly   64  79  73      M      West Orange NJ US 34:12.2 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marinus Matt Lalumia 75  81  63      M      clifton NJ US 32:26.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Millie Terp 127 13  90      F      West Milford NJ US 39:06.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon McKenna     84  29  10      F      Montclair NJ US  20:41.5 
2     Shofiya Sarangapani 105 27  93      F      Woodbridge NJ US 40:02.2 
3     Tanisha Simmons     113 28  100     F      Plainfield NJ US 42:16.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole Aleles      1   33  35      F      Lake Hopatcong NJ US 26:37.4 
2     Josephine Gottilla 46  34  48      F      Pequannock NJ US     29:42.2 
3     Catherine Maslan   81  31  54      F      Milford CT US        30:45.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jena Tiernan     128 35  7       F      Briarcliff Manor NY US 20:23.6 
2     Melissa Servedio 111 35  38      F      Rahway NJ US           27:54.6 
3     Isabel Maloney   79  39  39      F      Wayne NJ US            28:03.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christine Carbonetti 18  44  25      F      White Plains NY US    24:21.1 
2     Kerri Taylor         125 41  32      F      Garfield NJ US        25:38.8 
3     Tesse Smole          116 41  44      F      North Brunswick NJ US 28:29.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allison Werry  139 47  22      F      Kinnelon NJ US      23:30.6 
2     Nicole Foley   34  49  42      F      West Milford NJ US  28:12.1 
3     Dawn Montanari 88  49  55      F      Morris Plains NJ US 30:56.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Gitin   42  53  27      F      Pequannock NJ US 24:33.6 
2     Anita Keppert 66  53  31      F      Glen Rock NJ US  25:07.0 
3     Ann Kim       68  52  33      F      Glen Rock NJ US  25:39.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Suzanne La Burt   73  57  9       F      Greenwood Lake NY US 20:35.3 
2     Patricia Kavanagh 62  55  34      F      Saddle Brook NJ US   26:01.3 
3     Aileen Flanagan   33  59  45      F      Parsippany NJ US     28:38.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Candace Stanton 120 62  20      F      Kinnelon NJ US    23:24.1 
2     Martta Kelly    63  63  60      F      West Orange NJ US 32:15.9 
3     Beth Rissmeyer  99  62  80      F      Glen Rock NJ US   36:28.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nora Cary        20  66  17      F      Morristown NJ US    22:14.6 
2     Suzanne Wilson   142 67  96      F      Oakland NJ US       41:10.2 
3     Marybeth Robbins 101 67  111     F      Pompton Lakes NJ US 44:59.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.