Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country 5K      5K    5K      5K    Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                        Pace          Pace  Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1193 Ryan Farnan                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      16:51   5:26  15:58   5:09  32:49.3   32:49.3   5:17  25  81.4       1        M OVERALL       
2     2    RJ Dorazil                 M      Tampa                FL    US      16:52   5:26  16:29   5:19  33:20.6   33:20.6   5:22  38  82.0       2        M OVERALL       
3     892  Anthony Douaihy            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      17:35   5:40  17:26   5:37  35:01.2   35:01.2   5:38  28  76.3       3        M OVERALL       
4     1086 Lee Rietsma                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      17:54   5:46  17:26   5:38  35:20.1   35:20.1   5:41  39  77.9       1        M 35-39         
5     4    Larry Smart                M      Dunedin              FL    US      17:44   5:43  17:51   5:45  35:34.5   35:34.5   5:44  48  83.1       1        M MASTERS       
6     10   Cody Angell                F      St. Pete             FL    US      17:52   5:46  17:51   5:46  35:43.2   35:43.2   5:45  35  85.5       2        M 35-39         
7     1134 Christopher Hough          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      17:51   5:45  18:06   5:50  35:56.8   35:56.8   5:47  30  74.3       1        M 30-34         
8     9    Jimmy Williams             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      17:51   5:46  18:27   5:57  36:18.0   36:18.0   5:51  25  73.6       1        M 25-29         
9     661  Tom Russell                M      Tampa                FL    US      18:14   5:53  18:12   5:52  36:25.8   36:25.8   5:52  48  81.1       1        M 45-49         
10    1000 Lindell Servis             M      Etters               PA    US      18:06   5:50  18:43   6:02  36:49.6   36:49.6   5:56  31  72.6       2        M 30-34         
11    7    Mark Fleeman               M      Tampa                FL    US      18:43   6:02  18:52   6:05  37:36.3   37:34.9   6:03  49  79.2       2        M 45-49         
12    6054 Michael Dee                M      East Syracuse        NY    US      18:16   5:54  19:51   6:24  38:07.1   38:07.1   6:08  26  70.1       2        M 25-29         
13    1101 Dror Vaknin                M      Tampa                FL    US      18:37   6:00  19:54   6:25  38:30.5   38:30.5   6:12  50  78.0       1        M GRAND MASTERS 
14    206  Anthony DiAngelus          M      Odessa               FL    US                    39:26   12:43 39:27.3   39:26.4   6:21  47  74.3       3        M 45-49         
15    1267 Vince Tenaglia             M      Seminole             FL    US      19:47   6:23  19:43   6:21  39:29.8   39:29.6   6:21  34  68.1       3        M 30-34         
16    858  Shawn Augustine            M      Bradenton            FL    US      19:53   6:25  19:38   6:20  39:33.0   39:30.6   6:22  29  67.6       3        M 25-29         
17    960  Yelena Maloney             F      Tampa                FL    US      20:07   6:29  19:29   6:17  39:35.3   39:34.7   6:22  37  77.7       1        F OVERALL       
18    1147 Jon Noland                 M      Tampa                FL    US      20:06   6:29  19:31   6:18  39:37.5   39:36.9   6:23  43  71.6       1        M 40-44         
19    229  Mike Elbooz                M      Tampa                FL    US      19:58   6:27  19:40   6:21  39:39.5   39:38.1   6:23  43  71.6       2        M 40-44         
20    8    Niklas Jacobi              M      Clearwater           FL    US      19:54   6:25  19:58   6:26  39:52.5   39:51.7   6:25  18  67.1       1        M 18-24         
21    436  Nate Leighton              M      Tampa                FL    US      20:09   6:30  19:51   6:24  40:00.6   40:00.4   6:26  37  68.0       3        M 35-39         
22    1280 Tommy Hilliard             M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      20:07   6:29  20:00   6:27  40:08.3   40:07.3   6:27  20  66.6       2        M 18-24         
23    949  Mary Beth Layfield         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      20:06   6:29  20:04   6:28  40:09.9   40:09.2   6:28  35  76.1       2        F OVERALL       
24    975  David Osterweil            M      Tampa                FL    US      20:33   6:38  19:57   6:26  40:29.6   40:29.6   6:31  40  68.4       3        M 40-44         
25    6127 Zachary Kessler            M      Tampa                FL    US      19:56   6:26  20:34   6:38  40:31.3   40:29.8   6:31  33  66.2       4        M 30-34         
26    1181 Eric Cuspilich             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      20:08   6:30  20:38   6:39  40:46.5   40:45.9   6:34  18  65.6       3        M 18-24         
27    399  Patrick King               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      20:40   6:40  20:27   6:36  41:09.3   41:07.5   6:37  34  65.4       5        M 30-34         
28    1113 Donald Bly                 M      Lutz                 FL    US      21:08   6:49  20:04   6:29  41:12.6   41:12.0   6:38  43  68.9       4        M 40-44         
29    893  Matthew Drowne             M      Plattsburgh          NY    US      20:19   6:33  20:53   6:44  41:13.2   41:12.5   6:38  36  65.7       4        M 35-39         
30    667  Eric Sager                 M      South pasadena       FL    US      20:47   6:42  20:31   6:37  41:18.1   41:17.9   6:39  46  70.4       4        M 45-49         
31    690  Brian Scott                M      Largo                FL    US      20:57   6:45  20:25   6:35  41:21.8   41:21.8   6:39  49  72.0       5        M 45-49         
32    1160 Will Stuart                M      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      20:28   6:36  20:56   6:45  41:26.6   41:24.1   6:40  37  65.7       5        M 35-39         
33    1276 Jonathan Cheng             M      St Petersburg        FL    US      20:33   6:38  20:51   6:44  41:24.6   41:24.4   6:40  23  64.5       4        M 18-24         
34    1178 Katie Corbin               F      Clearwater           FL    US      20:37   6:39  20:52   6:44  41:28.5   41:27.6   6:40  39  74.9       3        F OVERALL       
35    1029 Joe Ayoub                  M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      21:09   6:49  20:44   6:41  41:52.7   41:52.7   6:44  41  66.7       5        M 40-44         
36    1110 John Atkins                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:09   6:49  21:06   6:49  42:16.6   42:15.2   6:48  44  67.7       6        M 40-44         
37    1118 Jonathan Domico            M      Clearwater           FL    US      21:20   6:53  20:59   6:46  42:21.5   42:18.7   6:49  35  63.7       6        M 35-39         
38    1072 Bill McKnight              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US                    42:25   13:41 42:25.8   42:24.9   6:50  51  71.4       1        M 50-54         
39    6169 Bruce Metts                M      Tampa                FL    US      21:30   6:56  20:58   6:46  42:29.1   42:27.9   6:50  52  71.9       2        M 50-54         
40    697  Dirk Shadd                 M      St Petersburg        FL    US      21:53   7:04  21:22   6:54  43:16.2   43:15.4   6:58  46  67.2       6        M 45-49         
41    150  Doug Clery                 M      Tampa                FL    US      21:51   7:03  21:33   6:57  43:27.8   43:23.7   6:59  53  71.0       3        M 50-54         
42    509  Brian McManus              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:45   7:01  21:42   7:00  43:28.4   43:27.2   7:00  50  69.2       4        M 50-54         
43    59   Leslie Beauchamp           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:38   6:59  21:55   7:04  43:33.3   43:33.1   7:01  39  71.3       1        F 35-39         
44    450  Rafael Lohner              M      Tampa                FL    US      21:32   6:57  22:03   7:07  43:35.7   43:35.7   7:01  28  61.3       4        M 25-29         
45    1189 Jen Eggleston              F      Tampa                FL    US      21:54   7:04  21:45   7:01  43:38.6   43:38.6   7:01  38  70.8       2        F 35-39         
46    1114 Holly Bly                  F      Lutz                 FL    US      21:59   7:05  21:45   7:01  43:44.3   43:42.4   7:02  43  72.9       1        F MASTERS       
47    794  Sally Watkins              F      Tampa                FL    US      21:56   7:04  21:49   7:02  43:45.1   43:45.1   7:02  34  69.6       1        F 30-34         
48    1128 Kate Greenough             F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      21:52   7:03  21:54   7:04  43:49.7   43:46.6   7:03  43  72.8       1        F 40-44         
49    6179 Todd Mortenson             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:15   6:51  22:33   7:16  43:55.0   43:47.5   7:03  38  62.5       7        M 35-39         
50    1261 Daniel Smith               M      St Pete              FL    US      22:03   7:07  21:51   7:03  43:58.3   43:54.8   7:04  43  64.6       7        M 40-44         
51    583  Aaron OBrien               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      22:32   7:16  21:31   6:56  44:04.3   44:02.7   7:05  46  66.0       7        M 45-49         
52    6033 Chad Clarke                M      Tampa                FL    US      22:23   7:13  21:49   7:02  44:13.1   44:11.4   7:07  47  66.3       8        M 45-49         
53    488  Meghan Mattson             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:28   7:15  21:44   7:01  44:17.0   44:12.4   7:07  29  68.6       1        F 25-29         
54    245  Emily Farrell              F      Tampa                FL    US      22:06   7:08  22:14   7:10  44:22.9   44:19.3   7:08  35  68.9       3        F 35-39         
55    1120 Joel Feltz                 M      Tampa                FL    US      21:43   7:00  22:38   7:18  44:22.3   44:20.7   7:08  38  61.7       8        M 35-39         
56    976  Laura Osterweil            F      Tampa                FL    US      22:10   7:09  22:13   7:10  44:23.1   44:22.7   7:09  38  69.6       4        F 35-39         
57    6274 Robert Trotter             M      Clearwater           FL    US      22:18   7:12  22:06   7:08  44:29.3   44:24.0   7:09  28  60.2       5        M 25-29         
58    242  Karl Evans                 M      Land O' Lakes        FL    US      21:38   6:59  22:49   7:22  44:27.8   44:26.6   7:09  36  60.9       9        M 35-39         
59    400  Valerie King               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      21:59   7:05  22:43   7:20  44:44.3   44:42.2   7:12  33  68.0       2        F 30-34         
60    1220 Joseph Mattiacci           M      Tampa                FL    US      23:14   7:30  21:32   6:57  44:49.1   44:46.0   7:12  47  65.5       9        M 45-49         
61    528  Nicole Miranda             F      Tampa                FL    US      22:04   7:07  22:49   7:22  44:55.3   44:53.3   7:13  30  67.6       3        F 30-34         
62    1270 Moses Hensley              M      Clearwater           FL    US      22:04   7:07  23:01   7:25  45:08.7   45:05.3   7:15  33  59.4       6        M 30-34         
63    6080 Sean Folsom                M      Tampa                FL    US      23:00   7:25  22:11   7:09  45:27.6   45:11.8   7:16  28  59.1       6        M 25-29         
64    6311 Christine Meyer            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      22:15   7:11  22:57   7:24  45:14.2   45:12.2   7:16  31  67.1       4        F 30-34         
65    6142 Jennifer Libous            F      Durham               NC    US      22:04   7:07  23:11   7:29  45:18.1   45:15.2   7:17  32  67.1       5        F 30-34         
66    1052 Ken Ginel                  M      Tampa                FL    US      22:50   7:22  22:30   7:15  45:26.4   45:20.0   7:18  45  63.6       10       M 45-49         
67    1027 Billy Andonaras            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:30   7:15  22:51   7:22  45:37.8   45:20.6   7:18  40  61.1       8        M 40-44         
68    571  Michael Newell             M      Dunedin              FL    US      23:31   7:35  22:02   7:06  45:42.0   45:32.6   7:20  55  68.9       1        M 55-59         
69    362  Martin Jackson             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      22:36   7:18  23:02   7:26  45:42.2   45:38.3   7:21  55  68.7       2        M 55-59         
70    1170 Heather Bilotta            F      Tampa                FL    US      22:44   7:20  22:57   7:24  45:45.5   45:41.5   7:21  45  71.0       1        F 45-49         
71    1043 Barbara Davis              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      22:49   7:22  22:58   7:25  46:03.8   45:46.9   7:22  37  67.2       5        F 35-39         
72    930  Tracy Johns                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      23:09   7:28  22:43   7:20  45:58.7   45:51.9   7:23  50  65.5       5        M 50-54         
73    1191 Kevin Esponda              M      Clearwater           FL    US      23:09   7:28  22:53   7:23  46:03.3   46:01.7   7:24  42  61.2       9        M 40-44         
74    1197 Pedro Flores               M      Mulberry             FL    US      22:41   7:19  23:21   7:32  46:01.9   46:01.7   7:24  53  67.0       6        M 50-54         
75    205  Tom Dhans                  M      Brooksville          FL    US      23:19   7:31  22:48   7:21  46:09.0   46:06.1   7:25  54  67.4       7        M 50-54         
76    979  Robin Patterson            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      22:58   7:25  23:11   7:29  46:15.1   46:09.7   7:26  67  75.9       1        M 65-69         
77    6186 Joe Nolan                  M      Watertown            WI    US      22:58   7:25  23:13   7:29  46:13.6   46:11.4   7:26  57  69.1       3        M 55-59         
78    234  Aimee Epps                 F      Tampa                FL    US      23:20   7:31  22:59   7:25  46:44.3   46:18.4   7:27  25  65.5       2        F 25-29         
79    133  Michael Cary               M      Holiday              FL    US      23:04   7:26  23:18   7:31  46:24.3   46:22.0   7:28  36  58.4       10       M 35-39         
80    944  Allison Kort               F      Orlando              FL    US      22:57   7:24  23:38   7:37  46:36.3   46:34.7   7:30  20  65.1       1        F 18-24         
81    647  Alejandro Rodriguez        M      St Petersburg        FL    US      23:21   7:32  23:24   7:33  46:51.8   46:44.7   7:31  33  57.3       7        M 30-34         
82    768  Scott Vaughn               M      Odessa               FL    US      23:25   7:33  23:22   7:32  46:52.3   46:47.4   7:32  51  64.8       8        M 50-54         
83    553  Michael Mundy              M      Tampa                FL    US      23:14   7:30  23:44   7:39  47:03.0   46:58.2   7:34  45  61.4       11       M 45-49         
84    1256 Andrew Mann                M      Salem                VA    US      24:21   7:51  22:47   7:21  47:08.7   47:08.7   7:35  52  64.8       9        M 50-54         
85    6316 Luis Ros                   M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      23:39   7:38  23:32   7:35  47:15.4   47:10.4   7:36  32  56.7       8        M 30-34         
86    1168 Christine Anderson         F      Tampa                FL    US      23:18   7:31  23:57   7:44  47:22.1   47:15.5   7:36  41  66.5       2        F 40-44         
87    1107 JoJo Young                 M      Tampa                FL    US      23:35   7:36  23:45   7:40  47:23.3   47:19.4   7:37  46  61.4       12       M 45-49         
88    1054 Montana Gottman            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      23:04   7:27  24:19   7:51  47:24.1   47:23.4   7:38  18  64.7       2        F 18-24         
89    1031 Van Ayres                  M      Lutz                 FL    US      23:20   7:32  24:06   7:46  47:28.3   47:25.9   7:38  43  59.8       10       M 40-44         
90    6114 Gary Howell                M      Niceville            FL    US      23:54   7:43  23:36   7:37  47:35.3   47:30.2   7:39  40  58.3       11       M 40-44         
91    898  Ben Elbe                   M      Oldsmar              FL    US      24:38   7:57  22:55   7:24  50:04.2   47:33.0   7:39  37  57.2       11       M 35-39         
92    1229 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz  F      Tampa                FL    US      23:37   7:37  24:01   7:45  47:40.3   47:38.0   7:40  42  66.4       3        F 40-44         
93    1209 David Hughes               M      Dunedin              FL    US      23:48   7:40  23:54   7:43  47:49.6   47:41.5   7:41  40  58.1       12       M 40-44         
94    706  Walter Sieg                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:19   8:10  22:23   7:13  49:08.1   47:41.7   7:41  57  66.9       4        M 55-59         
95    771  Brittany Vega              F      Holiday              FL    US      23:32   7:35  24:16   7:50  47:52.1   47:47.6   7:41  27  63.5       3        F 25-29         
96    6042 Bill Cosper                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:38   7:37  24:12   7:48  47:51.8   47:49.9   7:42  50  62.8       10       M 50-54         
97    1303 Ryan Jordan                M      St. Pete             FL    US      24:33   7:55  23:20   7:32  48:43.6   47:52.5   7:42  45  60.2       13       M 45-49         
98    1088 Greg Shay                  M      Lutz                 FL    US      24:31   7:54  23:31   7:35  48:16.8   48:01.9   7:44  50  62.6       11       M 50-54         
99    6277 Christine Valdes           F      Tampa                FL    US      23:27   7:34  24:36   7:56  48:04.8   48:02.6   7:44  42  65.9       4        F 40-44         
100   987  Daniel Preston             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      24:25   7:52  23:39   7:38  48:15.8   48:03.4   7:44  40  57.7       13       M 40-44         
101   1190 Kandle Espinosa            M      Dunedin              FL    US      24:18   7:50  23:53   7:42  48:13.1   48:11.0   7:45  29  55.4       7        M 25-29         
102   924  Shelly Hill                F      Tampa                FL    US      24:15   7:49  24:03   7:46  48:28.1   48:17.9   7:46  35  63.3       6        F 35-39         
103   6280 Tim Valdes                 M      Tampa                FL    US      23:56   7:43  24:23   7:52  48:21.6   48:18.7   7:47  46  60.2       14       M 45-49         
104   1127 Molly Green                F      Lutz                 FL    US      24:28   7:54  23:51   7:42  48:27.3   48:19.1   7:47  30  62.8       6        F 30-34         
105   925  Hope Hoffman               F      Lutz                 FL    US      23:45   7:40  24:37   7:56  48:27.1   48:22.2   7:47  37  63.6       7        F 35-39         
106   623  Joseph Priddy              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      23:46   7:40  24:39   7:57  48:34.5   48:24.3   7:47  38  56.5       12       M 35-39         
107   1001 Beth Shaw                  F      Clearwater           FL    US      24:16   7:50  24:09   7:47  48:29.8   48:25.1   7:48  37  63.5       8        F 35-39         
108   1099 Mike Tepfer                M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      24:33   7:55  23:53   7:42  48:31.0   48:25.5   7:48  46  60.0       15       M 45-49         
109   6321 Jonathan Williams          M      Orlando              FL    US      23:28   7:34  25:01   8:04  48:51.8   48:28.9   7:48  17  55.6       1        M 15-17         
110   6166 Gordy Mereness             M      Riverview            FL    US      24:20   7:51  24:10   7:48  48:41.6   48:30.2   7:48  58  66.4       5        M 55-59         
111   1273 Kathleen Roach             F      Belleair             FL    US      24:26   7:53  24:14   7:49  48:39.1   48:32.5   7:49  58  78.0       1        F GRAND MASTERS 
112   268  Adam Freeman               M      Tampa                FL    US      24:22   7:52  24:17   7:50  48:56.6   48:38.9   7:50  34  55.3       9        M 30-34         
113   652  Nazach Rodriguez Snapp     F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      24:07   7:47  24:34   7:56  48:46.1   48:41.1   7:50  41  64.6       5        F 40-44         
114   829  Chris Wolfe                M      Tampa                FL    US      22:29   7:15  26:20   8:30  48:58.1   48:49.5   7:51  46  59.5       16       M 45-49         
115   6194 Gregory Palmer Jr          M      Tampa                FL    US      24:13   7:49  24:38   7:57  48:50.6   48:50.6   7:52  40  56.7       14       M 40-44         
116   772  Brendan Veitch             M      Holyrood             NL    CA      24:40   7:57  24:11   7:48  48:53.6   48:50.7   7:52  64  69.7       1        M 60-64         
117   1244 Christany Wilson           F      Clearwater           FL    US      24:09   7:47  24:43   7:58  48:56.7   48:52.4   7:52  29  62.1       4        F 25-29         
118   119  Megan Callihan             F      Tampa                FL    US      25:00   8:04  23:54   7:43  49:31.3   48:54.1   7:52  35  62.5       9        F 35-39         
119   6009 Lisa Barnes                F      Tampa                FL    US      24:27   7:53  24:28   7:54  49:16.5   48:54.6   7:52  31  62.0       7        F 30-34         
120   916  Lauren Hansen              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      25:00   8:04  23:57   7:44  49:34.6   48:57.6   7:53  28  62.0       5        F 25-29         
121   473  Hope Mallette              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      24:14   7:49  24:45   7:59  49:13.8   48:58.1   7:53  35  62.4       10       F 35-39         
122   763  Evan Unger                 M      Trinity              FL    US      24:46   7:59  24:16   7:50  49:15.5   49:01.2   7:53  52  62.3       12       M 50-54         
123   920  Donnie Hathaway            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:34   8:15  23:28   7:34  49:24.0   49:01.8   7:53  31  54.5       10       M 30-34         
124   237  Rene Espinosa              F      Tampa                FL    US      24:04   7:46  24:59   8:03  49:11.3   49:02.7   7:54  37  62.7       11       F 35-39         
125   1129 Ron Haney                  M      Largo                FL    US      24:18   7:50  24:46   7:59  49:09.8   49:03.9   7:54  60  66.9       2        M 60-64         
126   1231 Mabel Sciortino            F      Tampa                FL    US      24:56   8:03  24:14   7:49  49:40.8   49:09.8   7:55  47  67.3       2        F 45-49         
127   957  Lauren Lumley              F      Sarasota             FL    US      24:17   7:50  24:58   8:03  49:20.1   49:14.1   7:55  25  61.6       6        F 25-29         
128   67   Jason Beneke               M      Odessa               FL    US      24:45   7:59  24:33   7:55  49:22.8   49:17.8   7:56  45  58.5       17       M 45-49         
129   74   Beck Besecker              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      24:05   7:46  25:14   8:08  49:25.2   49:18.7   7:56  47  59.4       18       M 45-49         
130   2856 Daniel Yates               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:16   7:50  25:13   8:08  49:36.0   49:28.8   7:58  35  54.5       13       M 35-39         
131   1254 Nicole Geller              F      Tampa                FL    US      24:04   7:46  25:26   8:12  49:33.8   49:29.5   7:58  46  66.2       3        F 45-49         
132   512  David Mcquade              M      Tampa                FL    US      25:29   8:13  24:02   7:45  50:09.8   49:31.4   7:58  42  56.8       15       M 40-44         
133   71   Patricia Beringer          F      Tampa                FL    US      24:39   7:57  24:56   8:02  49:56.0   49:35.0   7:59  47  66.8       4        F 45-49         
134   199  Karen Dempsey              F      Tampa                FL    US      25:14   8:09  24:22   7:51  49:42.1   49:35.9   7:59  48  67.5       5        F 45-49         
135   43   Betsy Banks                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      24:34   7:56  25:02   8:04  49:42.8   49:36.1   7:59  47  66.7       6        F 45-49         
136   833  Joel Wonicker-Cook         M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:07   8:06  24:30   7:54  49:43.8   49:36.7   7:59  48  59.6       19       M 45-49         
137   47   Vince Barnes               M      Tampa                FL    US      24:40   7:57  25:07   8:06  50:09.3   49:46.8   8:01  32  53.8       11       M 30-34         
138   879  Kevin Cronin               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      24:32   7:55  25:15   8:09  49:51.1   49:47.4   8:01  68  71.1       2        M 65-69         
139   552  Charron Mundy              F      Tampa                FL    US      25:00   8:04  24:50   8:00  49:49.7   49:49.7   8:01  43  64.0       6        F 40-44         
140   1084 Tracy Putnam               F      Odessa                             25:11   8:07  24:41   7:58  50:05.6   49:51.6   8:01  44  64.5       7        F 40-44         
141   1225 Effie Politis              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      25:14   8:08  24:39   7:57  50:21.5   49:52.8   8:02  40  62.6       8        F 40-44         
142   621  Alicia Prevost             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      25:16   8:09  24:41   7:58  50:02.6   49:56.8   8:02  41  62.9       9        F 40-44         
143   1102 Savanna Van Wechel         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      24:11   7:48  25:46   8:19  49:58.3   49:57.3   8:02  18  61.4       3        F 18-24         
144   6239 Brad Shugart               M      Dexter               MI    US      26:02   8:24  24:00   7:44  50:12.8   50:01.5   8:03  57  63.8       6        M 55-59         
145   6116 Bernard Hyden              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      29:35   9:32  20:28   6:36  50:26.3   50:02.9   8:03  55  62.7       7        M 55-59         
146   390  David Kaufman              M      St Petersburg        FL    US      24:47   8:00  25:16   8:09  50:38.3   50:03.6   8:03  48  59.0       20       M 45-49         
147   1250 Gavin Reisinger            M      Tampa                FL    US      25:02   8:04  25:02   8:05  50:05.8   50:04.0   8:03  48  59.0       21       M 45-49         
148   1013 Marvin Thoroughman         M      Largo                FL    US      25:45   8:18  24:23   7:52  50:20.1   50:07.4   8:04  40  55.3       16       M 40-44         
149   575  JELENA NIKOLIC             F      Holiday              FL    US      25:03   8:05  25:06   8:06  50:21.7   50:08.8   8:04  34  60.8       8        F 30-34         
150   44   Michael Baracz             M      Tampa                FL    US      25:11   8:07  25:05   8:05  50:32.3   50:15.6   8:05  39  54.7       14       M 35-39         
151   492  Wesley Mazac               M      Tampa                FL    US      25:24   8:12  24:53   8:01  50:30.3   50:16.7   8:05  29  53.1       8        M 25-29         
152   1157 Donald Smith               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      25:16   8:09  25:03   8:05  50:24.4   50:19.0   8:06  73  74.7       1        M 70-74         
153   6035 Phil Clemente              M      Clearwater           FL    US      25:55   8:22  24:38   7:57  50:43.7   50:33.0   8:08  59  64.3       8        M 55-59         
154   936  Petra Justice              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      25:17   8:09  25:17   8:09  50:59.2   50:34.0   8:08  35  60.4       12       F 35-39         
155   486  Kevin Martyn               M      Tampa                FL    US      25:53   8:21  24:43   7:58  51:02.7   50:35.7   8:09  31  52.8       12       M 30-34         
156   35   jorge ayub                 M      New Port Richey      FL    US      25:15   8:09  25:25   8:12  50:43.1   50:40.0   8:09  65  67.9       3        M 65-69         
157   192  Joe Deitzer                M      Tampa                FL    US      25:46   8:19  24:56   8:03  51:23.9   50:41.9   8:10  43  56.0       17       M 40-44         
158   6115 Lisa Howell                F      Niceville            FL    US      25:00   8:04  25:46   8:19  50:51.3   50:45.8   8:10  38  60.9       13       F 35-39         
159   692  Sandy Scott                F      Largo                FL    US      25:33   8:14  25:14   8:08  50:55.1   50:47.0   8:10  59  75.5       1        F 55-59         
160   968  Beth McFadden              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:09   8:07  25:39   8:16  50:57.0   50:47.9   8:11  56  72.6       2        F 55-59         
161   1219 Josh Loew                  M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      26:52   8:40  23:57   7:44  51:30.8   50:48.8   8:11  39  54.2       15       M 35-39         
162   791  Kelly Ware                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      25:41   8:17  25:09   8:07  50:55.6   50:50.0   8:11  52  69.0       1        F 50-54         
163   845  Michael Zuhars             M      Odessa               FL    US      25:41   8:17  25:13   8:08  51:02.8   50:53.4   8:11  48  58.1       22       M 45-49         
164   585  Mark Olderog               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:20   8:10  25:34   8:15  50:59.2   50:53.8   8:11  65  67.6       4        M 65-69         
165   1076 Chad Morgan                M      Oldsmar              FL    US      25:00   8:04  25:55   8:21  51:03.7   50:54.9   8:12  42  55.3       18       M 40-44         
166   956  Randall Lott               M      Tampa                FL    US      25:52   8:21  25:03   8:05  51:11.9   50:55.3   8:12  55  61.6       9        M 55-59         
167   283  Kelly Gardner              F      Tampa                FL    US      25:59   8:23  24:57   8:03  51:35.4   50:55.7   8:12  39  61.0       14       F 35-39         
168   582  Lindsey O'Brennan          F      Tampa                FL    US      26:00   8:23  24:56   8:03  51:35.6   50:56.2   8:12  34  59.8       9        F 30-34         
169   6240 Jill Shugart               F      Hopkinton            MA    US      26:02   8:24  24:54   8:02  51:06.6   50:56.3   8:12  47  65.0       7        F 45-49         
170   790  Michael Ward               M      Tampa                FL    US      26:20   8:30  24:40   7:57  51:44.1   50:59.5   8:12  45  56.5       23       M 45-49         
171   563  Heather Nagy               F      Clearwater           FL    US      25:36   8:15  25:24   8:12  51:09.2   51:00.2   8:12  34  59.7       10       F 30-34         
172   934  Ben Jones                  M      Tampa                FL    US      26:33   8:34  24:29   7:54  51:40.3   51:02.4   8:13  32  52.4       13       M 30-34         
173   46   Emily Barnes               F      Lutz                 FL    US      25:24   8:12  25:38   8:16  51:17.6   51:02.5   8:13  34  59.7       11       F 30-34         
174   537  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      25:30   8:13  25:35   8:15  51:11.3   51:04.7   8:13  47  64.8       8        F 45-49         
175   6160 Linda McBeth               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:16   8:09  25:54   8:21  51:12.7   51:09.4   8:14  52  68.6       2        F 50-54         
176   1224 Chris Politis              M      Safety Harbor        FL            26:23   8:31  24:48   8:00  51:39.3   51:10.9   8:14  41  54.6       19       M 40-44         
177   1146 Brian Neuman               M      Dunedin              FL    US      25:48   8:19  25:24   8:12  51:56.3   51:12.0   8:14  48  57.7       24       M 45-49         
178   34   Susan Avon                 F      New Port Richey      FL    US      26:00   8:23  25:19   8:10  51:47.8   51:18.7   8:15  39  60.5       15       F 35-39         
179   180  Anthony Cuda               M      LARGO                FL    US      24:59   8:04  26:23   8:31  51:28.3   51:22.4   8:16  50  58.5       13       M 50-54         
180   980  Gregory Payne              M      Tampa                FL    US      25:51   8:20  25:31   8:14  51:39.8   51:22.6   8:16  51  59.0       14       M 50-54         
181   63   Lisa Belair                F      Valrico              FL    US      25:46   8:19  25:40   8:17  51:33.2   51:26.6   8:17  35  59.4       16       F 35-39         
182   800  Michele Weinstock          F      Tampa                FL    US      25:26   8:12  26:04   8:24  51:33.2   51:29.4   8:17  51  67.4       3        F 50-54         
183   320  Susan Hales                F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      25:49   8:20  25:44   8:18  51:36.2   51:33.3   8:18  53  68.9       4        F 50-54         
184   6219 Sonya Ros                  F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      25:53   8:21  25:41   8:17  51:54.5   51:33.6   8:18  32  58.9       12       F 30-34         
185   344  Katie Holeman              F      Lutz                 FL    US      26:10   8:26  25:25   8:12  51:42.6   51:35.0   8:18  40  60.5       10       F 40-44         
186   6125 Lewis Jones                M      Odessa               FL    US      26:14   8:28  25:23   8:11  52:22.3   51:37.5   8:18  41  54.1       20       M 40-44         
187   41   Sarah Baldwin              F      Lutz                 FL    US      26:10   8:26  25:28   8:13  51:45.8   51:38.1   8:19  36  59.4       17       F 35-39         
188   607  Eileen Peters              F      Clearwater           FL    US      25:42   8:18  26:01   8:24  51:51.7   51:43.8   8:20  57  72.3       3        F 55-59         
189   880  Inty Cubillo               M      Spring Hill          FL    US      27:11   8:46  24:35   7:56  52:45.1   51:45.8   8:20  39  53.2       16       M 35-39         
190   6213 Richard Radcliff           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      25:21   8:11  26:35   8:34  52:00.6   51:56.1   8:21  64  65.6       3        M 60-64         
191   872  Penney Chastain            F      Lithia               FL    US      25:57   8:22  26:02   8:24  52:49.6   51:59.6   8:22  41  60.5       11       F 40-44         
192   599  Dawn Pascua                F      Seminole             FL    US      26:25   8:31  25:36   8:16  53:22.8   52:01.7   8:22  45  62.4       9        F 45-49         
193   813  Jason Williams             M      Tampa                FL    US      27:18   8:48  24:47   8:00  52:27.2   52:04.8   8:23  33  51.5       14       M 30-34         
194   875  Finnie Cook                F      Tampa                              26:02   8:24  26:03   8:24  52:21.7   52:05.4   8:23  36  58.8       18       F 35-39         
195   6147 KAREN LUFF                 F      Largo                FL    US      25:59   8:23  26:11   8:27  54:42.6   52:09.8   8:24  47  63.5       10       F 45-49         
196   1097 Joseph Sutter              M      Tampa                FL    US      26:16   8:28  25:54   8:21  52:57.5   52:10.1   8:24  35  51.7       17       M 35-39         
197   6199 Parag Patel                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      26:18   8:29  25:53   8:21  52:54.3   52:10.5   8:24  38  52.4       18       M 35-39         
198   842  Jessica Zavesky            F      Tampa                FL    US      26:19   8:29  25:53   8:21  52:16.7   52:11.9   8:24  32  58.2       13       F 30-34         
199   408  Harumi Kocsi               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      26:04   8:25  26:12   8:27  52:30.1   52:16.5   8:25  48  64.1       11       F 45-49         
200   178  Erica Csunyo               F      Clearwater           FL    US      25:12   8:08  27:05   8:44  52:23.8   52:16.8   8:25  24  58.0       4        F 18-24         
201   224  Jenna Marie Easton         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      26:32   8:33  25:48   8:19  52:47.8   52:19.4   8:25  35  58.4       19       F 35-39         
202   1116 Tom Connolly               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      25:28   8:13  26:53   8:40  52:33.9   52:20.5   8:25  59  62.1       10       M 55-59         
203   1186 Duane Desouza              M      Clearwater           FL    US      25:58   8:23  26:29   8:33  52:30.8   52:27.2   8:26  43  54.1       21       M 40-44         
204   23   Lee Ankrum                 F      Tampa                FL    US      26:45   8:38  25:46   8:19  52:54.5   52:31.5   8:27  63  77.2       1        F 60-64         
205   272  Kelley Fry                 F      Tampa                FL    US      26:14   8:28  26:25   8:31  52:47.4   52:38.4   8:28  47  62.9       12       F 45-49         
206   6323 David Appleby              M      Largo                FL    US      24:56   8:03  27:46   8:57  52:51.6   52:42.2   8:29  36  51.4       19       M 35-39         
207   518  Jessica Mendez             F      Odessa               FL    US      26:57   8:42  25:47   8:19  53:26.6   52:44.1   8:29  39  58.9       20       F 35-39         
208   48   James Barone               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      26:19   8:29  26:29   8:32  53:14.8   52:48.2   8:30  32  50.7       15       M 30-34         
209   871  Owen Chastain              M      Lithia               FL    US      26:03   8:24  26:45   8:38  53:39.3   52:48.4   8:30  39  52.1       20       M 35-39         
210   1208 Eric Huggard               M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:39   8:55  25:11   8:08  53:24.8   52:50.1   8:30  35  51.0       21       M 35-39         
211   341  Tim Hilliard               M      Clearwater           FL    US      25:13   8:08  27:38   8:55  52:58.8   52:50.5   8:30  25  50.6       9        M 25-29         
212   6001 Judith Agudio              F      Warrenton            VA    US      26:20   8:30  26:36   8:35  53:05.4   52:55.2   8:31  53  67.1       5        F 50-54         
213   955  Mary Lichtenberger         F      Riverview            FL    US      26:07   8:26  26:49   8:39  53:04.2   52:55.8   8:31  32  57.4       14       F 30-34         
214   89   Juan Bonilla               M      Tampa                FL    US      27:06   8:44  25:50   8:20  53:02.0   52:55.8   8:31  38  51.7       22       M 35-39         
215   1096 Amber Summers              F      Tampa                FL    US      26:41   8:36  26:17   8:29  53:35.8   52:57.8   8:31  26  57.3       7        F 25-29         
216   1091 Beverley Smith             F      Lutz                 FL    US      26:58   8:42  26:09   8:26  53:21.3   53:07.5   8:33  49  63.7       13       F 45-49         
217   608  Cindy Peterson             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      27:00   8:43  26:07   8:26  53:21.5   53:07.5   8:33  43  60.0       12       F 40-44         
218   994  Barbara Rosario            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      26:27   8:32  26:42   8:37  53:17.6   53:09.0   8:33  32  57.1       15       F 30-34         
219   19   Stephanie Andel            F      Tampa                FL    US      26:53   8:40  26:20   8:30  53:40.6   53:12.9   8:34  27  57.0       8        F 25-29         
220   350  Paul Hough                 M      Tampa                FL    US      27:08   8:45  26:07   8:25  53:27.2   53:14.4   8:34  60  61.6       4        M 60-64         
221   645  Kaitlyn Rivera             F      Lutz                 FL    US      27:00   8:42  26:16   8:28  53:23.9   53:15.0   8:34  24  57.0       5        F 18-24         
222   1051 Kelly Ginel                F      Tampa                FL    US      26:19   8:29  27:08   8:45  53:32.8   53:26.9   8:36  43  59.7       13       F 40-44         
223   61   Sue Bedair                 F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      27:13   8:47  26:14   8:28  54:30.6   53:26.9   8:36  35  57.2       21       F 35-39         
224   33   Yasmin Attallah            F      Tampa                FL    US      25:10   8:07  28:18   9:08  53:47.1   53:28.2   8:36  39  58.1       22       F 35-39         
225   239  Jason Ester                M      Clearwater           FL    US      25:58   8:23  27:31   8:53  53:36.1   53:28.7   8:36  42  52.6       22       M 40-44         
226   1016 Gregory Verstrate          M      Tampa                FL    US      27:19   8:49  26:15   8:28  53:42.2   53:33.8   8:37  44  53.4       23       M 40-44         
227   6052 Crystal Daus               F      Clearwater           FL    US      25:44   8:18  27:51   8:59  53:35.5   53:35.1   8:37  30  56.6       16       F 30-34         
228   891  Louise Donato              F      Clearwater           FL    US      26:57   8:42  26:38   8:36  53:46.1   53:35.4   8:37  53  66.3       6        F 50-54         
229   1177 Doug Corarito              M      Odessa               FL    US      26:36   8:35  27:03   8:44  53:51.6   53:39.2   8:38  51  56.5       15       M 50-54         
230   738  Lisa Swanson               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      26:57   8:42  26:43   8:37  53:50.1   53:39.8   8:38  50  63.9       7        F 50-54         
231   500  Araxie McDowell            F      Tampa                FL    US      27:06   8:45  26:38   8:35  54:20.3   53:43.7   8:39  45  60.4       14       F 45-49         
232   985  G. Perdek                  M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:42   8:37  27:04   8:44  54:15.0   53:45.6   8:39  10  59.5       1        M 8-11          
233   6027 Victor Carranza            M      spring hill          FL    US      27:20   8:49  26:26   8:32  54:34.7   53:46.3   8:39  52  56.8       16       M 50-54         
234   1070 Nichol Masters             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      27:00   8:43  26:49   8:39  53:58.1   53:48.9   8:40  35  56.8       23       F 35-39         
235   76   Melanie Billington         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:15   8:47  26:38   8:35  54:34.3   53:53.0   8:40  40  58.0       14       F 40-44         
236   1271 Dawn Taylor                F      Largo                FL    US      26:50   8:39  27:05   8:44  54:02.6   53:54.4   8:41  38  57.3       24       F 35-39         
237   1248 Charlotte Thompson         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:12   8:47  26:43   8:37  54:15.4   53:54.9   8:41  50  63.6       8        F 50-54         
238   6330 Patrick Wright             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      27:15   8:47  26:43   8:37  54:04.7   53:57.3   8:41  29  49.5       10       M 25-29         
239   989  Nancy Raimo                F      holiday              FL    US      27:04   8:44  26:55   8:41  54:38.8   53:58.1   8:41  47  61.3       15       F 45-49         
240   674  Angelo Santos              M      Tampa                FL    US      27:38   8:55  26:22   8:30  54:24.6   54:00.7   8:42  41  51.7       24       M 40-44         
241   6279 J. Valdes                  M      Tampa                FL    US      26:36   8:35  27:25   8:51  54:04.1   54:00.9   8:42  12  55.0       1        M 12-14         
242   897  Don Dysert                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:10   8:26  27:54   9:00  54:07.3   54:03.8   8:42  59  60.1       11       M 55-59         
243   54   Becky Batten               F      Clearwater           FL    US      27:49   8:58  26:16   8:28  54:42.5   54:05.3   8:42  43  58.9       15       F 40-44         
244   6293 Shahid Williams            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:59   8:42  27:06   8:45  54:14.2   54:05.6   8:42  40  51.2       25       M 40-44         
245   15   John Allen                 M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:50   8:39  27:16   8:48  54:51.3   54:06.5   8:42  54  57.4       17       M 50-54         
246   6251 Dobri Stefanov             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      26:42   8:37  27:27   8:51  56:29.0   54:09.0   8:43  41  51.6       26       M 40-44         
247   1274 Aprile Destefano           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:16   8:48  26:55   8:41  54:41.6   54:10.8   8:43  45  59.9       16       F 45-49         
248   982  Kathy Peluso               F      Tampa                FL    US      27:38   8:55  26:33   8:34  54:45.3   54:11.2   8:43  60  71.8       2        F 60-64         
249   1166 Kaitlyn Ziebart            F      Tampa                FL    US      27:46   8:57  26:27   8:32  55:02.1   54:13.1   8:44  26  55.9       9        F 25-29         
250   1078 Lynn Morton                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      27:06   8:45  27:07   8:45  54:24.8   54:13.4   8:44  59  70.8       4        F 55-59         
251   991  Kristina Reeves            F      Tampa                FL    US      26:52   8:40  27:23   8:50  54:52.1   54:15.4   8:44  34  56.2       17       F 30-34         
252   886  Kelly Dean                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      26:41   8:36  27:37   8:55  55:02.4   54:18.1   8:44  26  55.9       10       F 25-29         
253   347  Rob Hootman                M      Riverview            FL    US      27:50   8:59  26:30   8:33  54:43.3   54:20.5   8:45  35  49.6       23       M 35-39         
254   6008 Ghislaine Baird            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:52   8:59  26:30   8:33  54:35.7   54:21.7   8:45  45  59.7       17       F 45-49         
255   141  Tanja Christensen          F      Weston               FL    US      27:00   8:43  27:23   8:50  54:36.9   54:23.0   8:45  40  57.4       16       F 40-44         
256   681  Melissa Schalk             F      Odessa               FL    US      27:45   8:57  26:40   8:36  54:46.7   54:25.5   8:46  41  57.8       17       F 40-44         
257   1275 Robin Nguyen               F      Trinity              FL    US      26:53   8:40  27:33   8:53  54:38.3   54:26.0   8:46  35  56.1       25       F 35-39         
258   1192 Keith Ewing                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      26:24   8:31  28:04   9:03  55:07.8   54:27.3   8:46  33  49.2       16       M 30-34         
259   1075 Mark Middleton             M      Dunedin              FL    US      25:05   8:05  29:24   9:29  54:38.3   54:29.1   8:46  46  53.3       25       M 45-49         
260   824  Kaley Witeck               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:17   9:07  26:12   8:27  54:47.7   54:29.3   8:46  25  55.7       11       F 25-29         
261   1032 Dave Baker                 M      Trinity              FL    US      27:45   8:57  26:45   8:38  55:11.0   54:30.6   8:46  47  53.8       26       M 45-49         
262   244  Monte Farrar               M      Tampa                FL    US      27:21   8:49  27:10   8:46  54:40.8   54:31.6   8:47  40  50.8       27       M 40-44         
263   6272 Jason Tregler              M      Tampa                FL    US      27:47   8:58  26:45   8:38  55:02.3   54:31.8   8:47  44  52.4       28       M 40-44         
264   670  Robert Sams                M      Brandon              FL    US      27:43   8:57  26:51   8:40  55:00.8   54:34.4   8:47  55  57.5       12       M 55-59         
265   1196 Greg Fischer               M      Chico                CA    US      27:18   8:48  27:20   8:49  54:53.6   54:38.3   8:48  62  61.2       5        M 60-64         
266   371  Jennifer Jewell            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:31   8:53  27:08   8:45  54:53.8   54:38.6   8:48  45  59.4       18       F 45-49         
267   478  Jennifer Marinaro          F      Lakewood             CO    US      28:04   9:03  26:50   8:39  55:15.8   54:53.9   8:50  29  55.3       12       F 25-29         
268   506  Alyssa McKeown             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:57   9:01  26:58   8:42  55:36.2   54:54.9   8:50  44  58.5       18       F 40-44         
269   6326 Amber Palinkas             F      Tampa                FL    US      27:15   8:47  27:40   8:55  55:07.3   54:55.0   8:50  32  55.3       18       F 30-34         
270   475  Richard Manno              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:23   9:09  26:39   8:36  56:27.3   55:02.4   8:51  35  49.0       24       M 35-39         
271   1008 Terry Suski                F      Seminole             FL    US      27:15   8:47  27:48   8:58  55:10.0   55:02.8   8:52  53  64.6       9        F 50-54         
272   1007 Jeffrey Suski              M      Seminole             FL    US      27:15   8:47  27:48   8:58  55:10.0   55:02.8   8:52  53  56.0       18       M 50-54         
273   1227 Rick Receveur              M      Tampa                FL    US      28:31   9:12  26:36   8:35  57:10.1   55:06.7   8:52  49  54.0       27       M 45-49         
274   740  Chelsea Sykes              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:16   8:48  27:54   9:00  55:19.6   55:10.6   8:53  30  55.0       19       F 30-34         
275   1211 Sara Kalan                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:43   9:16  26:31   8:33  56:25.6   55:13.9   8:53  38  55.9       26       F 35-39         
276   862  Marc Bergeron              M      Montreal             QC    CA      28:27   9:11  26:50   8:39  55:24.3   55:16.6   8:54  42  50.9       29       M 40-44         
277   1205 Georges Habalian           M      Tampa                FL    US      28:22   9:09  26:59   8:42  56:19.0   55:21.7   8:55  38  49.4       25       M 35-39         
278   646  Mary Jo Rodrigues          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:36   8:54  27:48   8:58  55:27.1   55:24.0   8:55  56  66.6       5        F 55-59         
279   1163 Sara Williams              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:09   9:05  27:17   8:48  56:31.1   55:26.5   8:55  31  54.7       20       F 30-34         
280   818  Susan Williams             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      27:36   8:54  27:51   8:59  55:30.1   55:26.6   8:55  57  67.4       6        F 55-59         
281   83   Mark Blitz                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:25   8:51  28:03   9:03  55:41.5   55:28.3   8:56  56  57.0       13       M 55-59         
282   6305 Nikki Craig                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:30   9:11  27:01   8:43  56:20.3   55:30.8   8:56  34  54.9       21       F 30-34         
283   1265 Ben Gasparini              M      Oldsmarr             FL    US      27:21   8:49  28:11   9:05  55:53.6   55:32.1   8:56  28  48.1       11       M 25-29         
284   200  Lori Demro                 F      Orlando              FL    US      27:47   8:58  27:46   8:57  55:47.1   55:32.4   8:56  56  66.4       7        F 55-59         
285   292  Sarah Genot                F      Clearwater           FL    US      27:57   9:01  27:37   8:55  56:24.6   55:34.4   8:57  26  54.6       13       F 25-29         
286   232  Mark Enkerud               M      Clearwater                         29:50   9:37  25:46   8:19  56:19.4   55:36.6   8:57  31  48.1       17       M 30-34         
287   6    Terry Repp                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:59   9:02  27:39   8:55  55:49.0   55:37.4   8:57  63  72.9       3        F 60-64         
288   250  Timothy Fenton             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      28:12   9:06  27:27   8:51  57:22.8   55:39.1   8:57  35  48.5       26       M 35-39         
289   612  Lesa Phillips              F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:05   9:03  27:35   8:54  55:56.3   55:39.6   8:57  43  57.3       19       F 40-44         
290   1039 Kellie Cash                F      Tampa                FL    US      27:44   8:57  27:56   9:00  55:51.0   55:39.6   8:57  47  59.5       19       F 45-49         
291   440  Roxana Levin               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      27:33   8:53  28:09   9:05  55:51.1   55:42.3   8:58  53  63.8       10       F 50-54         
292   38   Mandi Bagley               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:48   9:17  26:55   8:41  56:50.3   55:42.6   8:58  45  58.2       20       F 45-49         
293   195  kevin deleeuw              M      Seminole             FL    US      28:54   9:19  26:49   8:39  57:54.1   55:42.7   8:58  40  49.8       30       M 40-44         
294   1272 Melissa Jones              F      33548                FL    US      27:50   8:59  27:53   9:00  55:50.4   55:43.0   8:58  38  55.5       27       F 35-39         
295   1260 John Green                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      29:18   9:27  26:26   8:32  57:09.1   55:44.2   8:58  57  57.3       14       M 55-59         
296   355  Gail Hurn                  F      Clearwater           FL    US      27:29   8:52  28:21   9:09  56:00.6   55:49.8   8:59  64  73.6       4        F 60-64         
297   420  Andrea LaLomia             F      Largo                FL    US      28:41   9:15  27:12   8:47  57:34.6   55:52.9   9:00  48  59.9       21       F 45-49         
298   6041 Tania Corujo               F      Tampa                FL    US      27:52   8:59  28:02   9:03  57:41.1   55:53.6   9:00  40  55.9       20       F 40-44         
299   281  Maria (Tess) Gamboa        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:10   9:05  27:44   8:57  56:10.5   55:53.9   9:00  45  58.1       22       F 45-49         
300   507  kelmeca mclendon           F      Brandon              FL    US      28:33   9:13  27:21   8:49  56:21.3   55:54.6   9:00  37  55.0       28       F 35-39         
301   6224 Joy Rumore                 F      Odessa               FL    US      29:25   9:29  26:34   8:34  57:14.9   55:59.0   9:01  41  56.1       21       F 40-44         
302   6162 Yvonne McKenna             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      28:53   9:19  27:18   8:48  57:10.4   56:10.8   9:02  44  57.2       22       F 40-44         
303   6170 Angela Meyers              F      Sarasota             FL    US      28:12   9:06  28:00   9:02  56:23.6   56:11.7   9:03  44  57.2       23       F 40-44         
304   458  MARY FRANCES Lowe          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:30   9:12  27:44   8:57  57:01.2   56:13.5   9:03  33  54.1       22       F 30-34         
305   269  Allison Freeman            F      Tampa                FL    US      28:12   9:06  28:03   9:03  56:32.9   56:14.6   9:03  33  54.1       23       F 30-34         
306   1198 Tricia Foley               F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      28:35   9:13  27:40   8:55  57:03.6   56:14.6   9:03  27  53.9       14       F 25-29         
307   105  Kate Brown                 F      Tampa                FL    US      28:02   9:02  28:14   9:06  57:17.9   56:15.2   9:03  36  54.5       29       F 35-39         
308   1104 Heidy Wagner               F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:39   9:15  27:38   8:55  56:37.1   56:17.9   9:04  41  55.8       24       F 40-44         
309   1279 Calli BaldocK              F      Palm harbor          FL    US      27:35   8:54  28:47   9:17  56:29.6   56:21.9   9:04  55  64.6       8        F 55-59         
310   425  Lewis Langford             M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:00   9:02  28:23   9:09  56:35.3   56:22.9   9:04  56  56.1       15       M 55-59         
311   6215 Brian Rhatigan             M      Oldsmar              FL    US      28:33   9:12  27:51   8:59  58:06.3   56:23.4   9:05  41  49.5       31       M 40-44         
312   602  Chris Paul                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:30   9:12  27:54   9:00  56:58.3   56:23.6   9:05  32  47.5       18       M 30-34         
313   348  Cassie Hopkins             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      28:16   9:07  28:08   9:04  57:05.9   56:23.8   9:05  54  63.8       11       F 50-54         
314   96   Kent Braden                M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:16   8:48  29:09   9:24  56:32.9   56:24.4   9:05  60  58.1       6        M 60-64         
315   95   Kayla Braden               F      Clearwater           FL    US      27:16   8:48  29:09   9:24  56:33.0   56:25.0   9:05  24  53.8       6        F 18-24         
316   1042 Amanda Daniels             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US                    56:26   18:12 57:02.6   56:26.4   9:05  36  54.3       30       F 35-39         
317   839  Molly Wyskocil             F      Tampa                FL    US      28:21   9:09  28:09   9:05  56:46.9   56:30.1   9:06  55  64.5       9        F 55-59         
318   6113 Samantha Howard            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:58   8:42  29:32   9:32  56:47.9   56:30.6   9:06  26  53.7       15       F 25-29         
319   103  Rick Bronson               M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:27   8:51  29:08   9:24  57:29.1   56:35.5   9:06  59  57.4       16       M 55-59         
320   1173 Meghan Brunette            F      Tampa                FL    US      27:42   8:56  28:54   9:19  56:45.9   56:36.1   9:07  32  53.6       24       F 30-34         
321   1249 Jan Bodack                 F      Odessa               FL    US      29:17   9:27  27:19   8:49  57:21.0   56:36.3   9:07  47  58.5       23       F 45-49         
322   304  Carmine Graziano           M      EustisEustis         FL    US      28:10   9:05  28:27   9:11  56:49.8   56:37.2   9:07  43  50.1       32       M 40-44         
323   6314 Michael Perry              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      27:53   9:00  28:44   9:16  56:59.2   56:37.5   9:07  46  51.3       28       M 45-49         
324   1278 Stephanie Schmid           F      Clearwater           FL    US      28:14   9:06  28:24   9:10  57:04.6   56:37.6   9:07  41  55.5       25       F 40-44         
325   6036 Jodi Cohen                 F      Tampa                FL    US      27:53   9:00  28:44   9:16  56:59.2   56:37.7   9:07  45  57.3       24       F 45-49         
326   50   Tom Barr                   M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:37   9:14  28:01   9:02  56:54.5   56:38.0   9:07  33  47.3       19       M 30-34         
327   49   Laura Barr                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:38   9:14  28:01   9:02  56:54.6   56:39.1   9:07  33  53.7       25       F 30-34         
328   25   Kendra Archer              F      tampa                FL    US      28:39   9:15  28:03   9:03  56:52.0   56:41.9   9:07  40  55.1       26       F 40-44         
329   496  Matthew McCollough         M      Odessa               FL    US      28:09   9:05  28:33   9:13  57:24.0   56:42.6   9:08  52  53.9       19       M 50-54         
330   726  Kristen St Jean            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:45   9:16  28:00   9:02  57:24.6   56:44.2   9:08  37  54.2       31       F 35-39         
331   108  Jennifer Bumbalough        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:17   9:27  27:29   8:52  57:21.8   56:45.8   9:08  46  57.7       25       F 45-49         
332   353  Ming-Bih Hsu               F      Tampa                FL    US      28:29   9:11  28:20   9:08  56:48.6   56:48.6   9:09  45  57.1       26       F 45-49         
333   6331 Jennifer Lockler           F      Tampa                FL    US      29:06   9:23  27:46   8:57  57:23.0   56:51.4   9:09  41  55.3       27       F 40-44         
334   463  Mathew Lynch               M      Silver Spring        MD    US      27:45   8:57  29:07   9:24  57:09.5   56:51.9   9:09  33  47.1       20       M 30-34         
335   622  Jennifer Priddy            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:04   9:03  28:50   9:18  57:03.6   56:54.0   9:09  42  55.6       28       F 40-44         
336   6202 Christina Pereyra          F      Tampa                FL    US      29:59   9:40  26:59   8:42  57:28.3   56:57.7   9:10  49  59.5       27       F 45-49         
337   611  Laurie Philippon           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:02   9:41  26:56   8:41  58:24.6   56:58.4   9:10  54  63.2       12       F 50-54         
338   6271 Rachael Thompson           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      28:20   9:08  28:43   9:16  57:39.1   57:02.2   9:11  37  53.9       32       F 35-39         
339   6143 lang lin                   F      belleair             FL    US      28:57   9:20  28:10   9:05  57:50.4   57:07.0   9:12  55  63.8       10       F 55-59         
340   39   Barry Bahr                 M      Tampa                FL    US      28:07   9:04  29:02   9:22  57:24.8   57:08.8   9:12  58  56.3       17       M 55-59         
341   1062 Keely Johnson              F      Largo                FL    US      28:56   9:20  28:15   9:07  58:10.0   57:11.4   9:12  32  53.1       26       F 30-34         
342   6006 Michelle Backlund          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:43   9:35  27:33   8:53  58:09.0   57:15.6   9:13  53  62.1       13       F 50-54         
343   702  Heather Shortt             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      28:45   9:16  28:33   9:13  57:42.6   57:17.6   9:13  35  53.3       33       F 35-39         
344   609  T. Peterson                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:05   9:23  28:13   9:06  57:59.3   57:18.1   9:13  10  55.8       2        M 8-11          
345   276  Jessica Gadreau            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:47   9:36  27:32   8:53  58:37.5   57:18.7   9:13  37  53.7       34       F 35-39         
346   6093 Benjamin Glossop           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:58   9:21  28:23   9:09  58:01.2   57:20.9   9:14  45  50.3       29       M 45-49         
347   1144 Tara McNulty               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      28:53   9:19  28:30   9:12  58:31.8   57:22.6   9:14  42  55.2       29       F 40-44         
348   855  Barbra Antonelli           F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      27:49   8:58  29:36   9:33  57:33.4   57:25.3   9:14  35  53.2       35       F 35-39         
349   330  Russell Haupert            M      Tampa                FL    US      28:25   9:10  29:01   9:21  57:32.0   57:25.8   9:15  57  55.6       18       M 55-59         
350   336  Meghann Herrmann           F      Tampa                FL    US      28:56   9:20  28:32   9:12  57:40.8   57:28.4   9:15  32  52.8       27       F 30-34         
351   6190 Natasha Olano              F      Tampa                FL    US      29:04   9:23  28:26   9:10  58:23.1   57:29.9   9:15  30  52.8       28       F 30-34         
352   545  Susan More                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      29:27   9:30  28:04   9:03  57:46.1   57:30.5   9:15  45  56.4       28       F 45-49         
353   1277 Carri Ryan                 F      Cornelius            NC    US      30:17   9:46  27:15   8:47  57:31.4   57:31.4   9:15  47  57.5       29       F 45-49         
354   1185 Clint DeRonda              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      30:18   9:46  27:14   8:47  58:30.8   57:31.9   9:16  41  48.6       33       M 40-44         
355   6319 Cole VanSon                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:23   9:09  29:12   9:25  58:17.9   57:34.3   9:16  26  52.7       16       F 25-29         
356   1151 Stephen Pierce             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      27:57   9:01  29:37   9:33  57:57.3   57:34.3   9:16  55  54.5       19       M 55-59         
357   549  Lisa Mosall                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:06   9:23  28:32   9:12  57:49.6   57:37.4   9:16  40  54.2       30       F 40-44         
358   193  Katie Dekdebrun            F      Orlando              FL    US      30:34   9:52  27:04   8:44  59:10.3   57:38.4   9:17  30  52.6       29       F 30-34         
359   78   Joel Bissett               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:20   9:28  28:18   9:08  58:05.0   57:38.8   9:17  47  50.8       30       M 45-49         
360   493  Jennifer McCaffrey         F      Tampa                FL    US      29:28   9:30  28:11   9:05  58:17.3   57:39.1   9:17  42  54.9       31       F 40-44         
361   562  Bill Musick                M      Brooksville          FL    US      28:46   9:17  28:58   9:21  57:55.9   57:43.9   9:17  58  55.8       20       M 55-59         
362   6074 LeeAnn Elliott             F      Lutz                 FL    US      28:18   9:08  29:26   9:30  57:58.5   57:44.1   9:17  35  52.9       36       F 35-39         
363   701  Jody Shirley               F      Belleair Beach       FL    US      28:42   9:15  29:06   9:23  59:28.7   57:47.5   9:18  51  60.0       14       F 50-54         
364   6151 Georgia Malpartida         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:15   9:45  27:35   8:54  58:26.1   57:49.4   9:18  46  56.7       30       F 45-49         
365   626  Jennifer Putnam            F      Riverview            FL    US      29:16   9:27  28:38   9:14  58:09.6   57:54.3   9:19  43  55.1       32       F 40-44         
366   6195 Joy Paquette               F      Riverview            FL    US      29:37   9:33  28:18   9:08  58:10.0   57:55.7   9:19  39  53.6       37       F 35-39         
367   153  Jennifer Cogan             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      29:26   9:30  28:32   9:12  58:33.7   57:58.2   9:20  42  54.6       33       F 40-44         
368   519  Dawn Meyer                 F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      28:44   9:16  29:17   9:27  58:42.1   58:01.1   9:20  47  57.1       31       F 45-49         
369   375  CJ Johnston                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:09   9:24  28:53   9:19  58:24.1   58:01.9   9:20  28  52.3       17       F 25-29         
370   52   Kate Bartleson             F      Syracuse             NY    US      29:04   9:23  28:58   9:21  58:32.1   58:02.8   9:21  26  52.3       18       F 25-29         
371   384  Ben Kanoski                M      Oldsmar              FL    US      29:10   9:24  28:53   9:19  58:37.1   58:03.0   9:21  33  46.2       21       M 30-34         
372   870  Scott Chambers             M      Windermere           FL    US      27:45   8:57  30:18   9:47  58:07.5   58:03.4   9:21  45  49.7       31       M 45-49         
373   489  Chloe Matula               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:58   9:21  29:08   9:24  58:49.9   58:05.9   9:21  30  52.2       30       F 30-34         
374   297  Susan Glickman             F      Lutz                 FL    US      29:38   9:34  28:31   9:12  58:29.6   58:08.9   9:21  53  61.1       15       F 50-54         
375   807  John White                 M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:30   9:31  28:41   9:15  58:59.1   58:10.4   9:22  34  46.2       22       M 30-34         
376   28   Jakob Armitage             M      Clearwater           FL    US      29:48   9:37  28:23   9:09  59:44.9   58:11.0   9:22  15  47.6       2        M 15-17         
377   841  Jeffrey York               M      Oldsmar              FL    US      29:26   9:30  28:47   9:17  58:47.9   58:13.1   9:22  38  47.0       27       M 35-39         
378   51   Jennifer Barry             F      Dunedin              FL    US      29:26   9:30  28:49   9:18  58:50.1   58:14.5   9:22  50  58.8       16       F 50-54         
379   1137 Tom Kiernan                M      tampa                FL    US      30:17   9:46  27:59   9:01  59:57.4   58:15.1   9:22  45  49.5       32       M 45-49         
380   1095 Alexis Stanfield           F      Odessa               FL    US      30:07   9:43  28:11   9:05  59:06.0   58:17.2   9:23  20  52.0       7        F 18-24         
381   6029 Wayne Cheng                M      Tampa                FL    US      29:17   9:27  29:01   9:22  59:01.7   58:17.8   9:23  42  48.3       34       M 40-44         
382   363  Kayla Jacobson             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      29:25   9:29  28:54   9:19  58:48.9   58:18.2   9:23  23  52.0       8        F 18-24         
383   959  Mary Anne Malone           F      Tampa                FL    US      28:38   9:14  29:41   9:35  58:31.2   58:19.2   9:23  61  67.6       5        F 60-64         
384   426  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      29:38   9:34  28:42   9:15  58:40.5   58:19.6   9:23  57  64.1       11       F 55-59         
385   210  Alexis Dominguez           F      Tampa                FL    US      30:05   9:42  28:15   9:07  59:03.6   58:20.1   9:23  36  52.5       38       F 35-39         
386   1230 Matt Schmidt               M      Tampa                FL    US      30:00   9:41  28:27   9:10  58:40.9   58:26.2   9:24  38  46.8       28       M 35-39         
387   329  Heather Hartwig            F      Tampa                FL    US      30:13   9:45  28:16   9:07  1:00:00.0 58:28.7   9:25  36  52.4       39       F 35-39         
388   557  Susan Murphy               F      Clearwater           FL    US      29:31   9:31  28:58   9:21  1:00:03.6 58:29.2   9:25  51  59.3       17       F 50-54         
389   801  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      29:59   9:40  28:32   9:12  58:45.6   58:30.4   9:25  30  45.7       23       M 30-34         
390   712  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      29:19   9:27  29:13   9:26  58:53.0   58:32.4   9:25  44  54.9       34       F 40-44         
391   181  ROSA CUDA                  F      LARGO                FL    US      28:51   9:18  29:42   9:35  58:38.9   58:32.6   9:25  42  54.1       35       F 40-44         
392   900  Asia Elbooz                F      Tampa                FL            30:28   9:50  28:05   9:04  58:48.3   58:33.5   9:25  16  54.0       1        F 15-17         
393   101  Sue Brockett               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:08   9:24  29:26   9:30  58:44.6   58:33.7   9:25  51  59.2       18       F 50-54         
394   1014 Heather Turner             F      Tampa                FL    US      29:00   9:21  29:38   9:33  58:52.4   58:37.8   9:26  39  53.0       40       F 35-39         
395   680  Karen Scarpinato           F      Seminole             FL    US      29:43   9:35  28:57   9:20  59:59.8   58:40.7   9:27  62  68.1       6        F 60-64         
396   953  Brittany Leiser            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:41   9:54  28:00   9:02  59:00.3   58:41.0   9:27  28  51.7       19       F 25-29         
397   816  Michelle Williams          F      Tampa                FL    US      29:37   9:33  29:05   9:23  59:05.2   58:41.7   9:27  32  51.7       31       F 30-34         
398   6154 Tyler Martins              M      Clearwater           FL    US      30:07   9:43  28:41   9:15  1:00:02.6 58:47.9   9:28  27  45.4       12       M 25-29         
399   6140 Valerie Lavin              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:28   9:30  29:21   9:28  1:00:49.3 58:49.0   9:28  45  55.2       32       F 45-49         
400   517  MARTIN MEEHAN              M      Bay Shore            NY    US      30:34   9:52  28:18   9:08  59:24.7   58:52.2   9:28  71  62.1       2        M 70-74         
401   1184 Chris Dayton               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:58   9:40  28:54   9:19  59:09.6   58:52.7   9:29  45  49.0       33       M 45-49         
402   6132 Andrea Kolody              F      Ellenton             FL    US      30:21   9:47  28:33   9:12  59:44.2   58:53.6   9:29  28  51.5       20       F 25-29         
403   462  Suzan Lund                 F      New Port Richey      FL    US      29:57   9:40  28:57   9:20  59:23.4   58:54.2   9:29  42  53.7       36       F 40-44         
404   42   Lisa Ball                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:37   9:33  29:18   9:27  59:17.8   58:54.8   9:29  34  51.7       32       F 30-34         
405   774  Alessandra Vergara         F      Tampa                FL    US      29:14   9:26  29:41   9:35  59:16.5   58:55.5   9:29  35  51.8       41       F 35-39         
406   1199 Shannon Foster             F      Clearwater                         30:01   9:41  29:01   9:21  59:59.8   59:01.5   9:30  41  53.3       37       F 40-44         
407   323  Daffodil Hallenbeck        F      Lutz                 FL    US      29:38   9:33  29:24   9:29  59:55.5   59:01.8   9:30  45  55.0       33       F 45-49         
408   6223 Montana Ross               F      Riverview            FL    US      29:34   9:32  29:29   9:31  59:20.4   59:03.0   9:30  31  51.4       33       F 30-34         
409   1028 Michael Arfaras            M      Clearwater           FL    US      28:55   9:20  30:10   9:44  59:40.1   59:04.7   9:30  32  45.3       24       M 30-34         
410   218  Heather Duncan             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:44   10:14 27:21   8:49  59:49.8   59:04.8   9:30  37  52.1       42       F 35-39         
411   630  Heather Ramous             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:51   9:38  29:14   9:26  1:00:06.4 59:05.1   9:31  32  51.4       34       F 30-34         
412   372  Alisha Johnson             F      Largo                FL    US      29:36   9:33  29:33   9:32  1:00:27.0 59:08.9   9:31  39  52.5       43       F 35-39         
413   6094 Christine Gordian          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      29:06   9:23  30:05   9:42  59:17.6   59:10.7   9:31  34  51.5       35       F 30-34         
414   1138 Tracy Kinney               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:27   9:30  29:44   9:35  59:26.9   59:11.1   9:31  31  51.3       36       F 30-34         
415   849  Osama Alqattan             M      Tampa                FL    US      30:36   9:52  28:35   9:13  59:27.1   59:11.3   9:32  54  52.5       20       M 50-54         
416   1119 Beth Feeney                F      Odessa               FL    US      30:04   9:42  29:10   9:25  59:34.2   59:14.0   9:32  55  61.5       12       F 55-59         
417   917  Michelle Hanway            F      Dunedin              FL    US      30:02   9:41  29:14   9:26  59:32.6   59:16.4   9:32  33  51.3       37       F 30-34         
418   72   Shelby Bersani             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      29:50   9:37  29:28   9:30  1:00:01.6 59:17.1   9:32  30  51.2       38       F 30-34         
419   6193 Tyler Owens                M      Tampa                FL    US      29:55   9:39  29:24   9:29  59:42.7   59:19.4   9:33  27  45.0       13       M 25-29         
420   6134 Megan Kramer               F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      29:34   9:32  29:49   9:37  1:00:52.6 59:22.9   9:33  32  51.1       39       F 30-34         
421   230  Heather Ellison            F      Clearwater           FL    US      29:12   9:25  30:12   9:45  59:35.0   59:23.8   9:34  46  55.2       34       F 45-49         
422   1179 Jennifer Couch             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:11   9:44  29:14   9:26  1:01:02.3 59:24.1   9:34  41  52.9       38       F 40-44         
423   422  Diane Lane                 F      Tampa                FL    US      30:15   9:45  29:09   9:24  1:00:55.0 59:24.3   9:34  48  56.4       35       F 45-49         
424   1154 Verity San Souci           F      Lithia               FL    US      32:00   10:19 27:30   8:52  1:00:10.8 59:29.7   9:34  39  52.2       44       F 35-39         
425   720  Tom Smith                  M      Livonia              MI    US      30:37   9:52  28:58   9:21  1:01:13.1 59:34.8   9:35  30  44.8       25       M 30-34         
426   140  David Chesser              M      Tampa                FL    US      30:26   9:49  29:16   9:26  1:00:12.1 59:41.5   9:36  60  54.9       7        M 60-64         
427   401  Michael Kinney             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:27   9:30  30:15   9:46  59:58.4   59:42.0   9:36  33  44.9       26       M 30-34         
428   783  Liz Vultao                 F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      29:06   9:23  30:40   9:53  1:00:27.4 59:45.4   9:37  47  55.4       36       F 45-49         
429   6325 Patricia Myers             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      29:44   9:35  30:02   9:41  1:00:39.6 59:46.2   9:37  48  56.0       37       F 45-49         
430   6291 Madeline Willey            F      Lutz                 FL    US      29:14   9:26  30:36   9:52  1:00:14.1 59:49.4   9:38  39  51.9       45       F 35-39         
431   6016 Tanya Blackburn            F      Riverview            FL    US      29:55   9:39  29:55   9:39  1:00:11.0 59:49.4   9:38  34  50.9       40       F 30-34         
432   851  Gene Anderson              M      Lakeland             FL    US      30:41   9:54  29:13   9:25  1:00:14.4 59:54.2   9:38  47  48.9       34       M 45-49         
433   6327 Jon Priolo                 M      Spring Hill          FL    US      30:04   9:42  29:51   9:38  1:00:24.6 59:55.3   9:39  74  63.6       3        M 70-74         
434   6286 Jeff Wernick               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:25   9:49  29:31   9:31  1:00:51.5 59:55.9   9:39  53  51.4       21       M 50-54         
435   6287 Tiffani Wernick            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:28   9:50  29:29   9:31  1:00:51.9 59:56.6   9:39  50  57.2       19       F 50-54         
436   132  Jessica Carter             F      Clearwater           FL    US      30:27   9:49  29:30   9:31  1:00:52.6 59:57.3   9:39  31  50.6       41       F 30-34         
437   1057 Todd Hackett               M      Dunedin              FL    US      30:29   9:50  29:31   9:31  1:01:35.4 59:59.3   9:39  45  48.1       35       M 45-49         
438   869  Dan Capozzelli             M      Clearwater           FL    US      30:49   9:56  29:11   9:25  1:00:26.8 1:00:00.1 9:39  63  56.2       8        M 60-64         
439   1071 Carrie McGuire             F      Dunedin              FL    US      30:30   9:50  29:30   9:31  1:01:35.4 1:00:00.5 9:39  51  57.8       20       F 50-54         
440   974  Melissa Ortiz              F      Lithia               FL    US      30:53   9:58  29:09   9:24  1:00:49.1 1:00:01.7 9:40  51  57.8       21       F 50-54         
441   6025 Michael Campbell           M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      29:40   9:34  30:25   9:49  1:00:05.1 1:00:05.1 9:40  45  48.0       36       M 45-49         
442   194  Camelia Del Valle          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      30:26   9:49  29:42   9:35  1:00:29.9 1:00:08.4 9:41  45  54.0       38       F 45-49         
443   487  Lindsey Mason              F      Largo                FL    US      30:58   9:59  29:12   9:25  1:01:06.1 1:00:09.6 9:41  33  50.6       42       F 30-34         
444   831  Kimberly Wollschlager      F      Largo                FL    US      30:58   9:59  29:12   9:25  1:01:06.4 1:00:10.1 9:41  46  54.5       39       F 45-49         
445   716  Alyssa Smith               F      Livonia              MI    US      30:34   9:51  29:38   9:34  1:01:48.8 1:00:11.7 9:41  28  50.4       21       F 25-29         
446   733  Kelli Stickrath            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      29:13   9:25  31:01   10:00 1:00:22.7 1:00:13.8 9:42  47  55.0       40       F 45-49         
447   434  Stephanie Lee              F      Tampa                FL    US      30:58   9:59  29:18   9:27  1:00:49.9 1:00:15.9 9:42  48  55.6       41       F 45-49         
448   118  Jessica Cain               F      Tampa                FL    US      31:30   10:10 28:46   9:17  1:01:44.1 1:00:16.0 9:42  36  50.9       46       F 35-39         
449   632  Aimee Reed                 F      Lutz                 FL    US      30:31   9:50  29:46   9:36  1:00:26.0 1:00:16.3 9:42  48  55.6       42       F 45-49         
450   600  Kenneth Pascua             M      Seminole             FL    US      30:33   9:51  29:46   9:36  1:01:49.4 1:00:19.2 9:42  51  50.2       22       M 50-54         
451   722  Naima Sommers              F      Tampa                FL    US      31:20   10:06 29:02   9:22  1:02:17.6 1:00:21.4 9:43  38  51.2       47       F 35-39         
452   6155 Joseph Mascaro             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:08   9:43  30:19   9:47  1:00:56.8 1:00:26.2 9:44  53  51.0       23       M 50-54         
453   6118 Ashley Ise                 F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      29:30   9:31  30:59   10:00 1:00:43.1 1:00:28.7 9:44  47  54.7       43       F 45-49         
454   677  Muffie Sarginger           F      Lutz                 FL    US      30:48   9:56  29:42   9:35  1:01:23.0 1:00:29.1 9:44  61  65.2       7        F 60-64         
455   654  Jeff Roesing               M      Dunedin              FL    US      31:35   10:11 28:55   9:20  1:00:56.9 1:00:29.6 9:44  50  49.7       24       M 50-54         
456   544  Yoko Moore                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:59   9:40  30:40   9:54  1:00:53.2 1:00:39.4 9:46  53  58.6       22       F 50-54         
457   6303 Theodore Blagg             M      Tampa                FL    US      30:25   9:49  30:21   9:48  1:01:10.8 1:00:46.2 9:47  34  44.2       27       M 30-34         
458   146  Kelly Clausing             F      Tampa                FL    US      32:09   10:22 28:38   9:14  1:02:48.1 1:00:46.9 9:47  26  49.9       22       F 25-29         
459   395  Ryan Keough                M      Tampa                FL    US      32:10   10:23 28:38   9:14  1:02:48.3 1:00:47.6 9:47  32  44.0       28       M 30-34         
460   6230 Gary Scevola               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:18   9:46  30:30   9:50  1:01:27.3 1:00:47.7 9:47  43  46.7       35       M 40-44         
461   6126 Nicole Jones               F      Odessa               FL    US      31:41   10:13 29:08   9:24  1:01:35.1 1:00:48.3 9:47  40  51.4       39       F 40-44         
462   222  anthony eanniello          M      Harwinton            CT    US      31:29   10:09 29:21   9:28  1:01:17.1 1:00:49.4 9:47  50  49.4       25       M 50-54         
463   861  Natalie Bello              F      Tampa                FL    US      31:48   10:15 29:03   9:22  1:01:16.5 1:00:50.7 9:48  49  55.7       44       F 45-49         
464   6070 Lori Dunlap                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:11   9:44  30:45   9:55  1:01:49.4 1:00:56.7 9:48  50  56.2       23       F 50-54         
465   969  T. Miller                  M      Largo                FL    US      28:53   9:19  32:04   10:21 1:01:08.4 1:00:56.9 9:49  12  48.7       2        M 12-14         
466   6089 Michael Gagliardo          M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:59   10:00 29:58   9:40  1:01:10.4 1:00:57.1 9:49  36  44.4       29       M 35-39         
467   649  Itza Rodriguez             F      Tampa                FL    US      31:24   10:08 29:46   9:36  1:01:53.9 1:01:10.2 9:51  28  49.6       23       F 25-29         
468   223  wendy eanniello            F      Harwinton            CT    US      31:36   10:12 29:38   9:34  1:01:41.9 1:01:14.1 9:51  50  56.0       24       F 50-54         
469   966  Ron Mcanaugh               M      Odessa               FL    US      29:41   9:34  31:36   10:12 1:01:29.5 1:01:16.8 9:52  57  52.1       21       M 55-59         
470   1106 Derek Wood                 M      Orlando              FL    US      30:26   9:49  30:57   9:59  1:01:47.2 1:01:22.0 9:53  30  43.5       29       M 30-34         
471   711  Bruce Simpson              M      Tampa                FL    US      31:15   10:05 30:12   9:45  1:02:05.6 1:01:27.1 9:53  66  56.5       5        M 65-69         
472   6320 Robert Ventura             M      Orlando              FL    US      32:12   10:23 29:16   9:26  1:03:19.8 1:01:27.4 9:53  27  43.5       14       M 25-29         
473   121  Jennifer Campbell          F      Orlando              FL    US      31:14   10:04 30:14   9:45  1:02:18.3 1:01:27.9 9:54  52  57.1       25       F 50-54         
474   551  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      31:16   10:05 30:12   9:45  1:01:46.2 1:01:28.7 9:54  43  51.9       40       F 40-44         
475   1023 Aaron Westgate             M      Tampa                FL    US      32:50   10:36 28:39   9:15  1:02:58.1 1:01:29.4 9:54  42  45.8       36       M 40-44         
476   361  Orlando Ja                 M      New Port Richey      FL    US      31:45   10:14 29:49   9:37  1:03:26.3 1:01:33.8 9:54  47  47.6       37       M 45-49         
477   6289 Julie Wierzbowski          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:47   9:56  30:48   9:56  1:01:45.8 1:01:34.8 9:55  45  52.7       45       F 45-49         
478   1098 Trish Taylor               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      29:58   9:40  31:37   10:12 1:02:12.1 1:01:35.1 9:55  57  60.7       13       F 55-59         
479   1025 Sharlee Workman            F      Largo                FL    US      32:11   10:23 29:26   9:30  1:02:47.3 1:01:37.3 9:55  39  50.4       48       F 35-39         
480   6076 Michael Fanning            M      Valrico              FL    US      30:14   9:45  31:25   10:08 1:01:54.7 1:01:38.0 9:55  62  54.2       9        M 60-64         
481   1153 Kathleen Riordan           F      Lancaster            PA    US      30:52   9:57  30:49   9:56  1:02:58.9 1:01:40.5 9:56  49  54.9       46       F 45-49         
482   24   Jenny Applefield           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:16   10:25 29:28   9:30  1:03:15.6 1:01:44.0 9:56  30  49.1       43       F 30-34         
483   109  Chris Burch                M      Dunedin              FL    US      30:53   9:58  30:52   9:57  1:02:13.4 1:01:45.1 9:56  48  47.9       38       M 45-49         
484   1174 Carla Cervantes            F      Tampa                FL    US      30:58   9:59  30:48   9:56  1:03:49.4 1:01:45.8 9:56  41  50.9       41       F 40-44         
485   65   Chrissy Bell               F      Odessa               FL    US      31:35   10:11 30:14   9:45  1:02:52.9 1:01:48.7 9:57  43  51.6       42       F 40-44         
486   6022 Wendy Buheit               F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:54   10:17 29:55   9:39  1:03:13.6 1:01:48.8 9:57  48  54.2       47       F 45-49         
487   636  Michele Reitenauer         F      Tampa                FL    US      30:57   9:59  30:53   9:58  1:03:13.8 1:01:50.3 9:57  53  57.5       26       F 50-54         
488   446  Mallory Lingscheit         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:01   10:20 29:51   9:38  1:02:21.3 1:01:52.1 9:57  24  49.0       9        F 18-24         
489   789  Kristi Ward                F      Tampa                FL    US      31:47   10:15 30:05   9:42  1:02:58.9 1:01:52.7 9:58  46  53.0       48       F 45-49         
490   149  Kelly Clemens              F      Tampa                FL    US      30:43   9:55  31:13   10:04 1:02:16.0 1:01:55.8 9:58  53  57.4       27       F 50-54         
491   1067 Chris Longtine             M      Riverview            FL    US      30:20   9:47  31:36   10:12 1:02:13.4 1:01:55.9 9:58  48  47.7       39       M 45-49         
492   2270 Lindsay graden             F      Riverview            FL    US      33:04   10:40 28:52   9:19  1:03:57.4 1:01:55.9 9:58  35  49.3       49       F 35-39         
493   120  Beth Calzon                F      Tampa                FL    US      33:05   10:40 28:52   9:19  1:03:57.8 1:01:56.5 9:58  52  56.7       28       F 50-54         
494   220  Jessica Dvoracsek          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:06   10:41 28:54   9:19  1:03:58.8 1:01:59.4 9:59  28  48.9       24       F 25-29         
495   542  Laura Moore                F      Tampa                FL    US      33:06   10:41 28:54   9:19  1:03:58.6 1:01:59.4 9:59  32  49.0       44       F 30-34         
496   6188 Sheila O'Brien             F      Holiday              FL    US      30:43   9:55  31:17   10:05 1:02:46.3 1:01:59.5 9:59  53  57.3       29       F 50-54         
497   543  Nathan Moore               M      Tampa                FL    US      33:15   10:44 28:45   9:17  1:03:58.4 1:02:00.4 9:59  34  43.4       30       M 30-34         
498   494  Marie McClelland           F      Tampa                FL    US      33:04   10:40 28:57   9:20  1:04:01.1 1:02:00.4 9:59  55  58.8       14       F 55-59         
499   1203 Steve Guy                  M      Dunedin              FL    US      31:04   10:01 30:58   9:59  1:07:06.2 1:02:02.1 9:59  32  43.1       31       M 30-34         
500   6241 Sarah Shugart              F      Dexter               MI    US      31:37   10:12 30:25   9:49  1:02:13.8 1:02:02.8 9:59  51  55.9       30       F 50-54         
501   737  Susan Sutton               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:33   10:11 30:30   9:50  1:02:36.9 1:02:03.2 9:59  49  54.6       49       F 45-49         
502   948  Barbie Lawless             F      Riverview            FL    US      31:22   10:07 30:44   9:55  1:02:20.3 1:02:05.6 10:00 37  49.5       50       F 35-39         
503   1030 Mileidys Ayres             F      Lutz                 FL    US      30:59   10:00 31:07   10:02 1:02:16.6 1:02:05.7 10:00 43  51.3       43       F 40-44         
504   867  Kerry Cabrera              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      30:43   9:55  31:24   10:08 1:02:24.8 1:02:07.6 10:00 36  49.3       51       F 35-39         
505   943  Heather Knable             F      Dunedin              FL    US      30:44   9:55  31:24   10:08 1:02:24.8 1:02:08.0 10:00 37  49.5       52       F 35-39         
506   961  Jesse Mann                 M      Lutz                 FL    US      31:11   10:04 30:59   10:00 1:02:33.5 1:02:09.8 10:00 39  44.3       30       M 35-39         
507   6037 Stephen Cole               M      Hudson               FL    US      33:03   10:40 29:09   9:24  1:03:04.6 1:02:12.0 10:01 36  43.5       31       M 35-39         
508   6205 Kirsten Phillips           F      Port Richey          FL    US      33:03   10:40 29:10   9:24  1:03:04.8 1:02:12.4 10:01 25  48.8       25       F 25-29         
509   844  Deb Zecchini               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:37   10:12 30:35   9:52  1:02:36.6 1:02:12.8 10:01 46  52.7       50       F 45-49         
510   914  Keith Hall                 M      New Britain          CT    US      30:49   9:56  31:24   10:08 1:02:29.1 1:02:12.9 10:01 62  53.7       10       M 60-64         
511   6024 Janice Callaway            F      Clearwater           FL    US      31:03   10:01 31:13   10:04 1:02:26.6 1:02:15.3 10:01 60  62.5       8        F 60-64         
512   876  Terri Costello             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:13   10:23 30:05   9:42  1:03:23.3 1:02:17.6 10:02 55  58.5       15       F 55-59         
513   1136 Marybeth Kemp              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:12   10:23 30:06   9:42  1:03:23.3 1:02:17.6 10:02 47  53.1       51       F 45-49         
514   6257 Katie Stutz                F      Tampa                FL    US      31:05   10:02 31:14   10:04 1:02:55.2 1:02:18.9 10:02 35  49.0       53       F 35-39         
515   754  Melina Tickner             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      30:57   9:59  31:24   10:08 1:03:31.1 1:02:20.9 10:02 38  49.6       54       F 35-39         
516   832  Susan Womack               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:47   9:56  31:35   10:11 1:03:04.2 1:02:22.0 10:02 52  56.3       31       F 50-54         
517   6236 Amy Shafran                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:26   10:08 30:57   9:59  1:02:59.3 1:02:22.9 10:02 49  54.3       52       F 45-49         
518   243  Stefanie Evans             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      33:20   10:45 29:04   9:22  1:03:09.4 1:02:23.8 10:03 40  50.1       44       F 40-44         
519   1251 Bonnie Kay                 F      Largo                FL    US      32:17   10:25 30:08   9:43  1:03:54.8 1:02:25.0 10:03 49  54.3       53       F 45-49         
520   660  Becky Russell              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      32:16   10:25 30:09   9:44  1:03:55.1 1:02:25.4 10:03 56  59.1       16       F 55-59         
521   1018 Maureen Wallace            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      30:44   9:55  31:42   10:13 1:02:44.3 1:02:25.6 10:03 62  64.0       9        F 60-64         
522   443  Rebecca Leynes             F      Tampa                FL    US      32:19   10:26 30:07   9:43  1:02:54.1 1:02:26.7 10:03 36  49.1       55       F 35-39         
523   480  Travis Marn                M      Clearwater           FL    US      32:37   10:31 29:52   9:38  1:03:33.6 1:02:28.9 10:03 32  42.8       32       M 30-34         
524   6003 Patricia Ardes             F      Dunedin              FL    US      30:21   9:47  32:08   10:22 1:03:00.5 1:02:28.9 10:03 40  50.0       45       F 40-44         
525   775  Elizabeth Vickery          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:29   10:09 31:01   10:00 1:03:34.1 1:02:29.6 10:03 51  55.5       32       F 50-54         
526   377  Jennifer Jones             F      Lecanto              FL    US      31:38   10:12 30:55   9:58  1:02:58.5 1:02:32.9 10:04 35  48.8       56       F 35-39         
527   1090 Rob Shettle                M      Safety harbor        FL    US      32:32   10:30 30:02   9:41  1:02:42.2 1:02:33.3 10:04 37  43.5       32       M 35-39         
528   14   Yarden ALfonso             F      Tampa                FL    US      31:05   10:02 31:31   10:10 1:03:37.9 1:02:35.7 10:04 33  48.6       45       F 30-34         
529   988  Elaine Ragan               F      Tampa                FL    US      31:49   10:16 30:49   9:56  1:03:01.9 1:02:37.2 10:05 47  52.9       54       F 45-49         
530   1207 Valerie Henry              F      Tampa                FL    US      31:49   10:16 30:49   9:56  1:03:02.1 1:02:37.7 10:05 42  50.5       46       F 40-44         
531   502  Scott McGaha               M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      29:52   9:38  32:46   10:34 1:04:16.6 1:02:38.2 10:05 53  49.2       26       M 50-54         
532   708  Karen SIlver               F      Lutz                 FL    US      29:55   9:39  32:45   10:34 1:02:56.9 1:02:39.4 10:05 48  53.4       55       F 45-49         
533   804  Jerry White                M      Tampa                FL    US      32:12   10:23 30:29   9:50  1:03:40.8 1:02:41.2 10:05 44  45.6       37       M 40-44         
534   888  Nicole DiBlasi             F      Dunedin              FL    US      30:52   9:57  31:50   10:16 1:02:58.3 1:02:41.8 10:05 36  48.9       57       F 35-39         
535   1218 Angela Lippitt             F      Odessa               FL    US      32:00   10:19 30:42   9:54  1:03:11.1 1:02:41.8 10:05 35  48.7       58       F 35-39         
536   6099 Aaron Grudis               M      Clearwater           FL    US      33:12   10:43 29:31   9:31  1:03:47.9 1:02:42.9 10:06 42  44.9       38       M 40-44         
537   468  Steven Mah                 M      New Port Richey      FL    US                    1:02:44 20:14 1:02:43.9 1:02:43.9 10:06 45  46.0       40       M 45-49         
538   874  Nathan Coffin              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      33:42   10:52 29:06   9:23  1:04:39.9 1:02:47.7 10:06 37  43.3       33       M 35-39         
539   328  Vicki Hartman              F      Odessa               FL    US      31:47   10:15 31:03   10:01 1:03:15.6 1:02:49.8 10:07 45  51.6       56       F 45-49         
540   290  Jennifer Gatza             F      Lutz                 FL    US      30:07   9:43  32:44   10:34 1:03:33.1 1:02:50.8 10:07 35  48.6       59       F 35-39         
541   1140 Lewis Loster               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:52   10:17 30:59   10:00 1:03:52.9 1:02:50.9 10:07 57  50.8       22       M 55-59         
542   1232 Chris Sewell               M      Valrico              FL    US      32:40   10:32 30:12   9:44  1:04:48.9 1:02:51.4 10:07 40  44.1       39       M 40-44         
543   1011 Esther Tejada              F      Fleming Island                     30:04   9:42  32:47   10:35 1:03:00.6 1:02:51.8 10:07 34  48.5       46       F 30-34         
544   637  Tracy Reitenauer           M      Tampa                FL    US      31:24   10:08 31:29   10:09 1:04:15.1 1:02:52.8 10:07 53  49.0       27       M 50-54         
545   130  Ross Carrel                M      Tampa                FL    US      31:48   10:16 31:08   10:03 1:03:18.0 1:02:56.3 10:08 36  43.0       34       M 35-39         
546   476  Amanda March               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:23   10:07 31:34   10:11 1:03:41.6 1:02:56.6 10:08 38  49.1       60       F 35-39         
547   653  Charlene Roesing           F      Dunedin              FL    US      31:35   10:11 31:22   10:07 1:03:25.3 1:02:57.1 10:08 49  53.8       57       F 45-49         
548   84   Mary Blitz                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:24   10:27 30:34   9:52  1:03:19.4 1:02:57.9 10:08 56  58.6       17       F 55-59         
549   27   Danielle Arfaras           F      Dade City            FL    US      31:41   10:13 31:17   10:05 1:03:53.6 1:02:57.9 10:08 32  48.2       47       F 30-34         
550   6167 Shari Mereness             F      Riverview            FL    US      31:02   10:01 31:58   10:19 1:03:11.9 1:02:59.9 10:08 55  57.8       18       F 55-59         
551   6177 Annette Montford           F      Tampa                FL    US      32:33   10:30 30:27   9:49  1:03:36.1 1:03:00.0 10:08 57  59.3       19       F 55-59         
552   1217 Mary Ligad                 F      Tampa                FL    US      31:51   10:17 31:10   10:03 1:04:29.1 1:03:01.0 10:08 30  48.1       48       F 30-34         
553   196  Melissa Deleeuw            F      Seminole             FL    US      31:33   10:11 31:29   10:09 1:05:12.5 1:03:01.8 10:09 37  48.8       61       F 35-39         
554   834  William Wood               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      30:41   9:54  32:25   10:27 1:03:31.6 1:03:05.1 10:09 68  56.1       6        M 65-69         
555   203  Linda Detman               F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:39   10:32 30:27   9:49  1:03:37.3 1:03:05.7 10:09 53  56.3       33       F 50-54         
556   6112 Marisa Hoffman             F      Tampa                FL    US      31:30   10:10 31:37   10:12 1:03:24.1 1:03:06.1 10:09 42  50.2       47       F 40-44         
557   257  Mindi Fitch                F      Lakeland             FL    US      31:10   10:03 31:57   10:18 1:03:29.1 1:03:07.1 10:09 50  54.3       34       F 50-54         
558   731  Donna Sterling             F      Riverview            FL    US      30:47   9:56  32:25   10:27 1:04:58.2 1:03:11.8 10:10 46  51.8       58       F 45-49         
559   590  Paul Pamrow                M      Brandon              FL    US      32:45   10:34 30:33   9:51  1:03:37.9 1:03:17.5 10:11 48  46.7       41       M 45-49         
560   6328 stacy wrenn                F      Valrico              FL    US      32:55   10:37 30:24   9:48  1:04:04.3 1:03:18.8 10:11 42  50.0       48       F 40-44         
561   958  Ed Malone                  M      Tampa                FL    US      31:12   10:04 32:08   10:22 1:03:31.6 1:03:19.6 10:11 62  52.8       11       M 60-64         
562   1240 Ryan Vess                  M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:28   10:28 30:53   9:58  1:03:53.9 1:03:20.4 10:12 34  42.4       33       M 30-34         
563   511  Arelys McQuade             F      Tampa                FL            32:10   10:23 31:14   10:04 1:04:04.5 1:03:24.1 10:12 41  49.6       49       F 40-44         
564   160  ToniAnn Connors            F      Tampa                FL    US      32:50   10:35 30:35   9:52  1:04:40.1 1:03:24.5 10:12 42  49.9       50       F 40-44         
565   567  Jen Nero                   F      New Port Richey      FL    US      34:54   11:15 28:32   9:12  1:04:53.2 1:03:25.4 10:12 44  50.7       51       F 40-44         
566   64   Peter Belair               M      Valrico              FL    US      31:58   10:19 31:28   10:09 1:03:47.7 1:03:26.3 10:13 56  49.9       23       M 55-59         
567   6159 Joe McBeth                 M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:13   10:04 32:14   10:24 1:03:40.1 1:03:27.3 10:13 54  49.0       28       M 50-54         
568   928  Nicole Huau                F      South Pasadena       FL    US      31:30   10:10 31:58   10:19 1:03:48.6 1:03:27.9 10:13 43  50.2       52       F 40-44         
569   145  Tammy Clarke               F      Lutz                 FL    US      30:52   9:57  32:37   10:31 1:03:40.4 1:03:29.2 10:13 43  50.2       53       F 40-44         
570   136  Karen Cecil                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      30:56   9:59  32:33   10:30 1:04:11.1 1:03:29.3 10:13 51  54.6       35       F 50-54         
571   228  Jason Edwards              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:13   10:24 31:16   10:05 1:03:55.1 1:03:29.7 10:13 43  44.7       40       M 40-44         
572   513  Tracey Mcsheffrey          F      Odessa               FL    US      33:15   10:44 30:15   9:45  1:04:12.9 1:03:29.9 10:13 42  49.8       54       F 40-44         
573   1049 Jeremy Ford                M      Lakeland             FL    US      31:23   10:07 32:08   10:22 1:04:50.9 1:03:30.3 10:13 42  44.3       41       M 40-44         
574   266  Amy Franks                 F      Odessa               FL    US      33:15   10:44 30:15   9:46  1:04:13.1 1:03:30.4 10:13 43  50.2       55       F 40-44         
575   1036 Will Brock                 M      Dunedin              FL    US      31:53   10:17 31:41   10:13 1:04:18.0 1:03:33.5 10:14 32  42.1       34       M 30-34         
576   1202 Tracy Gleghorn             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:37   10:12 31:57   10:18 1:05:11.9 1:03:33.7 10:14 59  60.4       20       F 55-59         
577   233  david eppler               M      Dunedin              FL    US      30:46   9:56  32:48   10:35 1:03:59.0 1:03:33.7 10:14 50  47.3       29       M 50-54         
578   921  Leah Hathaway              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:05   10:21 31:31   10:10 1:03:57.6 1:03:35.4 10:14 31  47.7       49       F 30-34         
579   317  Chrysta Gyoerkoes          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:12   10:23 31:26   10:08 1:03:50.4 1:03:38.4 10:15 51  54.5       36       F 50-54         
580   6011 Brad Bartels               M      Orlando              FL    US      30:41   9:54  33:04   10:40 1:04:39.3 1:03:44.1 10:15 36  42.5       35       M 35-39         
581   1112 Ernesto Barrientos         M      Clearwater           FL    US      30:56   9:59  32:52   10:36 1:04:45.0 1:03:48.1 10:16 34  42.1       35       M 30-34         
582   1094 George Spantidakis         M      ST PETE BEACH        FL    US      32:38   10:32 31:12   10:04 1:06:41.8 1:03:50.1 10:16 46  45.5       42       M 45-49         
583   6063 Kellie DiGennaro           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:16   10:25 31:37   10:12 1:04:42.4 1:03:53.5 10:17 39  48.6       62       F 35-39         
584   179  Marlene Csunyo             F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:22   10:26 31:32   10:10 1:04:15.4 1:03:53.5 10:17 64  64.3       10       F 60-64         
585   6110 Sarah Hodges               F      Tampa                FL    US      32:37   10:31 31:17   10:06 1:05:22.8 1:03:54.6 10:17 39  48.6       63       F 35-39         
586   343  George Holecsko            M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      30:51   9:57  33:05   10:40 1:04:10.2 1:03:56.2 10:17 41  43.7       42       M 40-44         
587   207  TARA DILLON                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:02   10:20 31:55   10:18 1:05:18.8 1:03:57.3 10:18 40  48.8       56       F 40-44         
588   296  Hillary Glassey            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      31:33   10:11 32:24   10:27 1:04:58.2 1:03:57.4 10:18 34  47.6       50       F 30-34         
589   6221 Paul Rosen                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:00   10:19 31:58   10:19 1:04:08.6 1:03:57.7 10:18 62  52.2       12       M 60-64         
590   1010 David Tapia                M      Clearwater           FL    US      32:30   10:29 31:29   10:09 1:04:37.5 1:03:58.7 10:18 38  42.7       36       M 35-39         
591   263  rich foster                M      Tampa                FL    US      31:18   10:06 32:42   10:33 1:07:15.1 1:04:00.4 10:18 41  43.6       43       M 40-44         
592   529  Alexandra Modica           F      Largo                FL    US      32:58   10:38 31:03   10:01 1:04:49.5 1:04:01.1 10:18 47  51.7       59       F 45-49         
593   501  Mary Elizabeth McGaha      F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      32:22   10:27 31:39   10:13 1:05:38.3 1:04:01.6 10:18 43  49.8       57       F 40-44         
594   6264 Cody Tate                  M      Seffner              FL    US      31:38   10:12 32:27   10:28 1:05:58.1 1:04:05.1 10:19 38  42.7       37       M 35-39         
595   238  Erin Ester                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:02   10:20 32:03   10:20 1:04:27.0 1:04:05.3 10:19 42  49.4       58       F 40-44         
596   1143 Byron Martin               M      Tampa                FL    US      32:20   10:26 31:46   10:15 1:04:28.0 1:04:05.9 10:19 52  47.7       30       M 50-54         
597   6308 Crystal Jewell             F      Seminole             FL    US      31:55   10:18 32:15   10:24 1:04:36.5 1:04:09.9 10:20 35  47.6       64       F 35-39         
598   1100 Trish Trout                F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      33:24   10:47 30:46   9:55  1:04:55.4 1:04:09.9 10:20 43  49.7       59       F 40-44         
599   6081 Jason Fontana              M      Tampa                FL    US      33:03   10:40 31:09   10:03 1:05:01.0 1:04:11.8 10:20 44  44.6       44       M 40-44         
600   6276 Roanna Vida Valdellon      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:42   10:14 32:32   10:30 1:04:34.3 1:04:14.3 10:20 34  47.4       51       F 30-34         
601   1234 Eric Shapiro               M      Tampa                FL    US      30:21   9:47  33:54   10:56 1:04:33.0 1:04:14.7 10:20 51  47.2       31       M 50-54         
602   277  Lynn Marie Gadue           F      Dunedin              FL    US      32:32   10:30 31:44   10:14 1:04:44.8 1:04:16.6 10:21 49  52.7       60       F 45-49         
603   819  Carol Wilson               F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:00   10:19 32:18   10:25 1:04:45.4 1:04:17.4 10:21 62  62.2       11       F 60-64         
604   6067 Lori Donnell               F      Palm Harbor                        31:56   10:18 32:21   10:26 1:05:04.5 1:04:17.6 10:21 46  51.0       61       F 45-49         
605   21   Sara Anderson              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      32:04   10:21 32:15   10:24 1:04:40.6 1:04:19.0 10:21 43  49.6       60       F 40-44         
606   6007 Tim Backlund               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:16   10:05 33:05   10:40 1:05:15.9 1:04:20.2 10:21 56  49.2       24       M 55-59         
607   1131 Kallie Heckathorn          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:54   10:37 31:28   10:09 1:06:26.7 1:04:21.8 10:21 20  47.1       10       F 18-24         
608   1068 Michael Lufriu             M      Clearwater           FL    US      31:04   10:01 33:19   10:45 1:05:25.9 1:04:23.0 10:22 51  47.1       32       M 50-54         
609   616  Cassie Plumridge           F      Tampa                FL    US      32:09   10:22 32:14   10:24 1:05:03.3 1:04:23.1 10:22 33  47.2       52       F 30-34         
610   117  Maribel Bylund             F      odessa               FL    US      31:28   10:09 32:59   10:38 1:05:20.1 1:04:26.8 10:22 44  49.9       61       F 40-44         
611   1282 Amanda Campbell            F      Sanford              FL    US      32:12   10:23 32:19   10:26 1:06:44.0 1:04:31.6 10:23 32  47.1       53       F 30-34         
612   1004 Paul Steger                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:35   10:50 30:56   9:59  1:04:56.4 1:04:31.6 10:23 64  52.8       13       M 60-64         
613   996  Theresa Sanchez            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:41   10:13 32:51   10:36 1:05:34.8 1:04:32.1 10:23 38  47.9       65       F 35-39         
614   6310 Greg Listar                M      Ft Myers             FL    US      32:33   10:30 32:01   10:20 1:05:46.1 1:04:34.0 10:23 42  43.6       45       M 40-44         
615   106  Amy Brudnyak               F      Tampa                FL    US      32:51   10:36 31:44   10:14 1:05:10.3 1:04:35.2 10:24 40  48.4       62       F 40-44         
616   1139 Gina Kline                 F      Dunedin              FL    US      31:39   10:13 33:05   10:40 1:04:57.1 1:04:43.8 10:25 34  47.1       54       F 30-34         
617   717  Daniel Smith               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      29:56   9:39  34:48   11:13 1:05:07.4 1:04:43.9 10:25 36  41.8       38       M 35-39         
618   788  James Wannamaker           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:44   10:14 33:01   10:39 1:05:28.7 1:04:44.2 10:25 69  55.2       7        M 65-69         
619   358  Ron Hypes                  M      Blacksburg           VA    US      32:30   10:29 32:17   10:25 1:05:50.1 1:04:46.4 10:25 50  46.4       33       M 50-54         
620   935  Sheila Jones               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:57   10:38 31:51   10:16 1:06:10.5 1:04:47.3 10:26 48  51.7       62       F 45-49         
621   904  Brian Fenner               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      31:37   10:12 33:11   10:42 1:05:04.5 1:04:47.8 10:26 49  46.0       43       M 45-49         
622   1175 Joanna Cheshire            F      Tampa                FL    US      32:22   10:27 32:29   10:29 1:05:40.3 1:04:51.7 10:26 33  46.9       55       F 30-34         
623   456  Laura LoPresti             F      Lutz                 FL    US      32:05   10:21 32:48   10:35 1:05:03.3 1:04:53.1 10:27 50  52.8       37       F 50-54         
624   6268 Craig Thomas               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      31:31   10:10 33:23   10:46 1:05:17.4 1:04:53.6 10:27 37  41.9       39       M 35-39         
625   1048 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      32:33   10:30 32:24   10:27 1:06:03.9 1:04:56.5 10:27 26  46.7       26       F 25-29         
626   1089 Sarah Shelden              F      Dunedin              FL    US      33:54   10:56 31:07   10:02 1:06:35.6 1:05:01.2 10:28 32  46.7       56       F 30-34         
627   827  N. Witjes                  M      Oldsmar              FL    US      31:45   10:14 33:17   10:44 1:06:51.9 1:05:01.8 10:28 12  45.7       3        M 12-14         
628   1200 Lauren Fuhrig              F      Tampa                FL    US      33:55   10:56 31:08   10:03 1:06:36.5 1:05:03.1 10:28 33  46.8       57       F 30-34         
629   1060 Jenna Houseman             F      Seminole             FL    US      32:10   10:22 32:53   10:37 1:05:16.1 1:05:03.1 10:28 33  46.8       58       F 30-34         
630   1061 Mary Margaret Hull         F      Lutz                 FL    US      32:05   10:21 33:02   10:39 1:06:48.9 1:05:06.3 10:29 51  53.3       38       F 50-54         
631   990  Margaret Reeser            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      33:02   10:39 32:07   10:22 1:06:18.6 1:05:08.7 10:29 58  58.1       21       F 55-59         
632   398  Dwayne King                M      Tampa                FL    US      32:51   10:36 32:19   10:25 1:05:09.6 1:05:09.6 10:29 56  48.5       25       M 55-59         
633   6082 Nicole Fortunato           F      Riverview            FL    US      32:34   10:30 32:36   10:31 1:06:15.5 1:05:09.8 10:29 31  46.5       59       F 30-34         
634   91   Angela Bottom              F      Lakeland             FL    US      34:22   11:05 30:50   9:57  1:06:24.6 1:05:11.9 10:30 53  54.5       39       F 50-54         
635   85   Lisa Boatright             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      34:05   11:00 31:09   10:03 1:06:05.8 1:05:13.6 10:30 40  47.9       63       F 40-44         
636   6233 Mark Scott                 M      Tampa                FL    US      32:34   10:30 32:40   10:32 1:06:03.7 1:05:14.8 10:30 44  43.8       46       M 40-44         
637   87   Laura Boehmer              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:31   10:49 31:44   10:14 1:06:54.2 1:05:15.0 10:30 41  48.2       64       F 40-44         
638   334  Jack Herrick               M      Dublin               OH    US      31:37   10:12 33:40   10:52 1:07:48.6 1:05:17.0 10:30 13  44.2       4        M 12-14         
639   221  Rachel Dyer                F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:03   10:20 33:15   10:43 1:05:53.1 1:05:17.3 10:30 28  46.5       27       F 25-29         
640   902  Eloria Estrada             F      Tampa                FL    US      32:29   10:29 32:50   10:35 1:06:22.5 1:05:19.0 10:31 37  47.1       66       F 35-39         
641   6270 Nick Thompson              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:03   10:20 33:16   10:44 1:06:03.9 1:05:19.4 10:31 30  40.9       36       M 30-34         
642   6273 Maria Trice                F      Brandon              FL    US      31:16   10:05 34:04   10:59 1:06:00.4 1:05:20.0 10:31 45  49.7       63       F 45-49         
643   565  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      34:07   11:00 31:14   10:05 1:06:51.9 1:05:21.3 10:31 46  50.1       64       F 45-49         
644   815  Mary Williams              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:08   10:22 33:17   10:44 1:05:48.9 1:05:25.3 10:32 29  46.4       28       F 25-29         
645   6234 Michelle Scott             F      Tampa                FL    US      32:34   10:30 32:52   10:36 1:06:14.9 1:05:25.7 10:32 47  50.6       65       F 45-49         
646   6189 Kelcey Ogrodny             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:30   10:29 32:57   10:38 1:05:51.9 1:05:26.9 10:32 35  46.7       67       F 35-39         
647   826  Joris Witjes               M      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:21   10:26 33:07   10:41 1:07:20.6 1:05:27.9 10:32 45  44.0       44       M 45-49         
648   644  Eric Rittenhouse           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:34   10:30 32:58   10:38 1:06:10.0 1:05:31.9 10:33 48  45.1       45       M 45-49         
649   723  Maria Spanolios-Braden     F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:05   10:40 32:28   10:28 1:06:07.1 1:05:32.8 10:33 45  49.5       66       F 45-49         
650   433  Hoyt Lee                   M      Tampa                FL    US      32:11   10:23 33:22   10:46 1:06:06.8 1:05:32.8 10:33 49  45.4       46       M 45-49         
651   682  LISA SCHNEIDER             F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:49   10:55 31:52   10:17 1:05:57.2 1:05:40.9 10:34 41  47.9       65       F 40-44         
652   619  Cheryl Porter              F      Trinity              FL    US      31:56   10:18 33:46   10:54 1:06:05.0 1:05:41.9 10:34 48  51.0       67       F 45-49         
653   1080 Barbara Neel               F      Riverview            FL    US      32:55   10:37 32:49   10:35 1:06:59.4 1:05:43.6 10:35 43  48.5       66       F 40-44         
654   1167 Tanya Abresch              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:01   10:59 31:48   10:15 1:06:12.7 1:05:49.0 10:36 47  50.3       68       F 45-49         
655   908  Mathew Gamba               M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      33:35   10:50 32:14   10:24 1:07:55.1 1:05:49.1 10:36 34  40.8       37       M 30-34         
656   6103 David Hamilton             M      Brooksville          FL    US      32:26   10:28 33:25   10:47 1:06:21.6 1:05:51.0 10:36 57  48.5       26       M 55-59         
657   946  Tony Kowalski              M      Dunedin              FL    US      32:47   10:34 33:04   10:40 1:06:45.9 1:05:51.3 10:36 53  46.8       34       M 50-54         
658   793  Julie Wason                F      Clearwater           FL    US      32:23   10:27 33:30   10:48 1:06:09.6 1:05:52.5 10:36 36  46.5       68       F 35-39         
659   6148 Karen Main                 F      Seminole             FL    US      32:52   10:36 33:01   10:39 1:07:12.7 1:05:53.2 10:36 53  53.9       40       F 50-54         
660   270  Megumi Frenz               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:43   10:33 33:12   10:43 1:06:53.6 1:05:55.2 10:37 45  49.2       69       F 45-49         
661   782  Bethany Votaw              F      Tampa                FL    US      34:20   11:04 31:36   10:12 1:07:10.9 1:05:56.0 10:37 38  46.9       69       F 35-39         
662   294  Aaron Gill                 M      Hudson               FL    US      33:52   10:55 32:05   10:21 1:07:59.4 1:05:56.6 10:37 40  42.0       47       M 40-44         
663   406  Darryl Knight              M      Tampa                FL    US      31:51   10:16 34:09   11:01 1:06:12.7 1:05:59.3 10:37 46  44.0       47       M 45-49         
664   471  Jody Makuch                F      Hudson               FL    US      33:27   10:47 32:37   10:31 1:08:06.1 1:06:03.9 10:38 43  48.3       67       F 40-44         
665   627  Allison Quinlan            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      32:57   10:38 33:07   10:41 1:06:26.9 1:06:04.1 10:38 37  46.6       70       F 35-39         
666   265  Diane Franke               F      Tampa                FL    US      34:19   11:04 31:46   10:15 1:07:20.0 1:06:04.4 10:38 42  47.9       68       F 40-44         
667   995  Karen Russell              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:09   10:22 33:56   10:57 1:06:35.7 1:06:05.0 10:38 38  46.8       71       F 35-39         
668   369  Kim Jenson                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:43   10:53 32:22   10:26 1:07:54.1 1:06:05.0 10:38 59  58.1       22       F 55-59         
669   715  george smetzer             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:37   10:31 33:28   10:48 1:07:19.2 1:06:05.6 10:38 57  48.3       27       M 55-59         
670   6265 Malcolm Tennant            M      Seminole             FL    US      33:40   10:52 32:26   10:28 1:06:56.8 1:06:05.9 10:38 64  51.5       14       M 60-64         
671   6299 Cheryl Zambroski           F      Tampa                FL    US      33:31   10:49 32:35   10:31 1:06:52.8 1:06:06.6 10:38 61  59.6       12       F 60-64         
672   1058 Jessica Hall               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:00   10:19 34:11   11:02 1:06:57.2 1:06:11.0 10:39 22  45.8       11       F 18-24         
673   973  Madison Orris              F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:35   10:50 32:36   10:31 1:06:55.4 1:06:11.2 10:39 27  45.8       29       F 25-29         
674   97   Kimberly Braley            F      Dunedin              FL    US      33:13   10:43 33:02   10:39 1:06:43.6 1:06:14.7 10:40 56  55.7       23       F 55-59         
675   469  Jennifer Main              F      Palmetto             FL    US                    1:06:20 21:24 1:07:07.8 1:06:19.6 10:40 31  45.7       60       F 30-34         
676   6129 Amanda Kinderman           F      Tampa                FL    US      32:22   10:26 33:59   10:58 1:07:02.3 1:06:20.2 10:41 33  45.9       61       F 30-34         
677   448  Nicholas LoBiondo          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:19   10:45 33:02   10:39 1:07:06.4 1:06:20.8 10:41 48  44.5       48       M 45-49         
678   1213 Julie Kermond              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      34:09   11:01 32:14   10:24 1:07:36.1 1:06:23.2 10:41 74  72.2       1        F 70-74         
679   1152 Kevan Riese                M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      31:54   10:17 34:34   11:09 1:06:37.5 1:06:27.8 10:42 47  44.1       49       M 45-49         
680   378  Nicole Jones               F      Palm Harbor          FL            32:37   10:31 33:51   10:55 1:08:02.4 1:06:28.2 10:42 37  46.3       72       F 35-39         
681   1064 Shawn Lawrence             F      Sanford              FL    US      33:57   10:57 32:34   10:30 1:06:55.6 1:06:30.7 10:42 45  48.8       70       F 45-49         
682   1040 Gaby Contreras             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:51   10:55 32:44   10:33 1:06:50.5 1:06:34.8 10:43 40  46.9       69       F 40-44         
683   577  Jenni Nix-McGerald         F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:52   10:55 32:43   10:33 1:06:50.5 1:06:35.3 10:43 39  46.6       73       F 35-39         
684   1020 David Weber                M      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:55   10:37 33:41   10:52 1:07:38.6 1:06:36.8 10:43 37  40.8       40       M 35-39         
685   62   Trudy Bedessem             F      Lutz                 FL    US      32:40   10:32 33:57   10:57 1:08:40.6 1:06:37.0 10:43 51  52.1       41       F 50-54         
686   901  Tiffany Ernst              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      32:56   10:37 33:42   10:52 1:07:38.6 1:06:37.4 10:43 36  46.0       74       F 35-39         
687   88   Lonna Bohlsen              F      Maple Grove          MN    US      33:54   10:56 32:44   10:34 1:08:11.0 1:06:37.5 10:43 41  47.2       70       F 40-44         
688   256  Wendy Fischer              F      Minneapolis          MN    US      33:55   10:56 32:44   10:33 1:08:11.6 1:06:38.3 10:43 45  48.7       71       F 45-49         
689   877  Laura Crabtree             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:41   10:52 33:01   10:39 1:08:30.0 1:06:42.0 10:44 51  52.0       42       F 50-54         
690   573  Mike Newton                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      33:37   10:51 33:05   10:40 1:07:44.5 1:06:42.3 10:44 57  47.8       28       M 55-59         
691   6225 Tanya San Inocencio        F      Winter Park          FL    US      32:25   10:27 34:17   11:04 1:08:34.3 1:06:42.4 10:44 24  45.5       12       F 18-24         
692   1083 MARGARET PODGWAITE         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:33   10:30 34:09   11:01 1:07:26.1 1:06:42.6 10:44 29  45.5       30       F 25-29         
693   461  Evelyn Luke                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      31:49   10:16 34:54   11:15 1:07:01.6 1:06:42.6 10:44 52  52.6       43       F 50-54         
694   164  Ellyn Couillard            F      Tampa                FL    US      34:10   11:01 32:35   10:31 1:07:08.4 1:06:44.7 10:44 33  45.6       62       F 30-34         
695   895  Jennifer Durand            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:00   10:58 32:46   10:34 1:07:06.8 1:06:46.0 10:45 49  50.7       72       F 45-49         
696   435  Shawn Leet                 M      Riverview            FL    US      34:58   11:17 31:52   10:17 1:07:15.9 1:06:50.3 10:45 16  40.8       3        M 15-17         
697   497  Marsha McCoy               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:27   10:47 33:24   10:47 1:07:23.3 1:06:50.7 10:45 61  59.0       13       F 60-64         
698   6247 Veronica Soto              F      Tampa                FL    US      32:35   10:31 34:17   11:04 1:07:45.3 1:06:52.0 10:46 31  45.4       63       F 30-34         
699   40   Angela Baker               F      Largo                FL    US      33:08   10:41 33:44   10:53 1:08:14.6 1:06:52.6 10:46 60  58.1       14       F 60-64         
700   734  Fran Stifel                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:23   11:06 32:30   10:29 1:08:15.6 1:06:52.8 10:46 64  61.5       15       F 60-64         
701   6197 Kristin Parsons            F      Canton               OH    US      34:44   11:12 32:10   10:22 1:09:03.0 1:06:54.1 10:46 47  49.5       73       F 45-49         
702   6013 Angela Belfiore            F      Lutz                 FL    US      32:59   10:38 33:56   10:57 1:07:27.2 1:06:54.8 10:46 42  47.3       71       F 40-44         
703   367  Elyse Jenkins              F      Largo                FL    US      31:14   10:04 35:45   11:32 1:07:12.1 1:06:58.5 10:47 31  45.3       64       F 30-34         
704   964  Doug Martell               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:24   11:06 32:36   10:31 1:08:23.8 1:06:59.7 10:47 51  45.2       35       M 50-54         
705   744  Mariem Talavera            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:22   10:46 33:38   10:51 1:08:07.1 1:06:59.7 10:47 50  51.1       44       F 50-54         
706   482  Susanne Martell            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:24   11:06 32:36   10:31 1:08:23.8 1:06:59.9 10:47 46  48.9       74       F 45-49         
707   6014 Krista Benton              F      Sarasota             FL    US      33:43   10:53 33:17   10:44 1:07:24.5 1:07:00.4 10:47 39  46.3       75       F 35-39         
708   1074 Michelle Memmer            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      34:56   11:16 32:05   10:21 1:08:05.3 1:07:00.8 10:47 44  48.0       72       F 40-44         
709   490  Michelle Mauro             F      Lutz                 FL    US      34:11   11:02 32:51   10:36 1:07:16.5 1:07:02.3 10:47 46  48.9       75       F 45-49         
710   289  Ivy gato-gomez             F      Orlando              FL    US      29:55   9:39  37:08   11:59 1:08:05.7 1:07:03.0 10:47 44  47.9       73       F 40-44         
711   81   Gregg Blackburn            M      Clearwater           FL    US      35:21   11:24 31:43   10:14 1:07:03.3 1:07:03.3 10:47 62  49.8       15       M 60-64         
712   90   Kelli Borger               F      Tampa                FL    US      29:56   9:39  37:08   11:59 1:08:06.1 1:07:03.4 10:48 44  47.9       74       F 40-44         
713   6072 Cynthia Eckert             F      Wimauma              FL    US      34:24   11:06 32:41   10:33 1:07:55.1 1:07:04.9 10:48 31  45.2       65       F 30-34         
714   13   ALLEN AHERN                M      REDINGTON SHORES     FL    US      33:14   10:43 33:51   10:55 1:07:43.9 1:07:05.3 10:48 58  48.0       29       M 55-59         
715   6073 Richard Eckert             M      Wimauma              FL    US      34:24   11:06 32:42   10:33 1:07:55.3 1:07:05.4 10:48 32  39.9       38       M 30-34         
716   359  Alexandra Innes            F      Tampa                FL    US      34:38   11:10 32:28   10:28 1:07:25.8 1:07:05.7 10:48 44  47.9       75       F 40-44         
717   6163 Cassie McQuade             F      Largo                FL    US      34:09   11:01 32:56   10:38 1:08:35.1 1:07:05.8 10:48 30  45.2       66       F 30-34         
718   873  Linda Coffin               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US                    1:07:08 21:39 1:09:00.9 1:07:08.1 10:48 38  46.0       76       F 35-39         
719   1063 Barbara Keenan             F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:20   11:04 32:49   10:35 1:08:38.6 1:07:08.4 10:48 39  46.2       77       F 35-39         
720   1149 Megan Parry                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:21   11:05 32:47   10:35 1:08:38.0 1:07:08.5 10:48 39  46.2       78       F 35-39         
721   295  Staci Gillen               F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:19   10:45 33:50   10:55 1:07:33.6 1:07:08.7 10:48 41  46.8       76       F 40-44         
722   1005 Laura Stewart              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:20   11:05 32:48   10:35 1:08:38.1 1:07:08.8 10:48 46  48.8       76       F 45-49         
723   1069 Kinga Madro                F      Brandon              FL    US      32:18   10:25 34:51   11:14 1:08:08.4 1:07:09.0 10:48 33  45.3       67       F 30-34         
724   805  Jessica White              F      St Petersburg        FL    US      32:07   10:22 35:04   11:19 1:07:57.3 1:07:10.9 10:49 33  45.3       68       F 30-34         
725   1223 TREVOR OAKMAN              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      33:21   10:46 33:53   10:56 1:08:46.6 1:07:14.4 10:49 14  41.9       5        M 12-14         
726   209  DAVID DISIPIO              M      Tampa                FL    US      34:01   10:59 33:14   10:43 1:08:13.0 1:07:14.9 10:49 57  47.5       30       M 55-59         
727   922  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      33:12   10:43 34:03   10:59 1:07:49.6 1:07:15.3 10:49 43  47.4       77       F 40-44         
728   1035 Jessica Bell               F      Clearwater           FL    US      33:18   10:45 33:59   10:58 1:07:48.4 1:07:16.7 10:50 33  45.2       69       F 30-34         
729   154  Devon Cogswell             M      Tampa                FL    US      33:32   10:49 33:47   10:54 1:08:18.1 1:07:18.7 10:50 31  39.7       39       M 30-34         
730   938  Constantina Karagiannis    F      Tampa                FL    US      33:09   10:42 34:11   11:02 1:08:20.6 1:07:19.8 10:50 44  47.7       78       F 40-44         
731   548  Andria Morud               F      Tampa                FL    US      33:32   10:49 33:49   10:54 1:08:19.9 1:07:20.9 10:50 32  45.1       70       F 30-34         
732   854  Catalina Andujar           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      32:21   10:26 35:01   11:18 1:07:46.5 1:07:21.1 10:50 28  45.0       31       F 25-29         
733   1045 Carolina DeGarmo           F      Oviedo               FL    US      34:23   11:05 32:59   10:38 1:09:11.4 1:07:21.2 10:50 41  46.7       79       F 40-44         
734   1201 Nichole Gaytan             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:23   11:05 32:59   10:38 1:09:11.6 1:07:21.4 10:50 40  46.4       80       F 40-44         
735   1003 Michael Simpson            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:07   11:00 33:15   10:44 1:09:25.2 1:07:22.0 10:50 34  39.9       40       M 30-34         
736   6158 Dustin Maxwell             M      Clearwater           FL    US      33:12   10:43 34:11   11:02 1:08:35.5 1:07:22.8 10:51 33  39.8       41       M 30-34         
737   1050 Denise Gaberino            F      Tampapa              FL    US      34:30   11:08 32:54   10:37 1:08:25.7 1:07:23.8 10:51 51  51.5       45       F 50-54         
738   6262 Jachima Taino              F      Lithia               FL    US      35:19   11:23 32:12   10:23 1:08:16.1 1:07:30.2 10:52 33  45.1       71       F 30-34         
739   1243 Phire White                F      Tampa                FL    US      32:54   10:37 34:37   11:10 1:08:56.3 1:07:31.9 10:52 39  46.0       79       F 35-39         
740   6253 Kelly Stemble              F      Tampa                FL    US      33:46   10:54 33:46   10:54 1:08:26.9 1:07:32.0 10:52 33  45.0       72       F 30-34         
741   6092 Julie Gentry               F      Tampa                FL    US      33:46   10:54 33:47   10:54 1:08:27.3 1:07:32.4 10:52 45  48.0       77       F 45-49         
742   779  Nicole Vincelli            F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:47   11:13 32:47   10:35 1:09:17.0 1:07:34.9 10:53 34  45.1       73       F 30-34         
743   698  Paula Shea                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      33:53   10:56 33:43   10:52 1:08:00.4 1:07:35.7 10:53 60  57.5       16       F 60-64         
744   728  Erika Stanley              F      St Petersburg        FL    US      34:37   11:10 33:05   10:40 1:08:03.4 1:07:42.0 10:54 36  45.3       80       F 35-39         
745   798  sarah webb                 F      Oldsmar              FL    US      33:30   10:48 34:14   11:03 1:08:54.3 1:07:44.3 10:54 38  45.6       81       F 35-39         
746   286  KATHLEEN GASPARI           F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:08   11:20 32:42   10:33 1:09:00.0 1:07:50.1 10:55 57  55.1       24       F 55-59         
747   999  Natalie Segro              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:53   10:56 33:58   10:58 1:09:41.5 1:07:51.5 10:55 34  44.9       74       F 30-34         
748   756  Darla Tornabell            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:05   11:19 32:49   10:35 1:08:18.9 1:07:53.6 10:56 32  44.7       75       F 30-34         
749   6153 Diane Marks                F      Dunedin              FL    US      32:29   10:29 35:26   11:26 1:08:53.9 1:07:55.4 10:56 56  54.3       25       F 55-59         
750   6267 Bruce Thayer               M      PALM HARBOR          FL    US      34:01   10:58 33:58   10:57 1:09:18.6 1:07:58.8 10:56 64  50.1       16       M 60-64         
751   907  Alyssa Gamba               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      34:29   11:07 33:34   10:50 1:10:08.8 1:08:03.2 10:57 31  44.6       76       F 30-34         
752   865  Lisa Bryant                F      Riverview            FL    US      34:28   11:07 33:38   10:51 1:08:42.4 1:08:06.2 10:58 40  45.9       81       F 40-44         
753   1204 Elizabeth Habalian         F      Tampa                FL    US      34:25   11:06 33:43   10:52 1:09:04.1 1:08:07.1 10:58 44  47.2       82       F 40-44         
754   104  Carol Brooker              F      Dunedin              FL    US      32:39   10:32 35:28   11:26 1:08:36.3 1:08:07.4 10:58 59  56.3       26       F 55-59         
755   6088 CATHERINE GAGLIARDO        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:51   10:55 34:18   11:04 1:08:22.1 1:08:08.7 10:58 33  44.6       77       F 30-34         
756   912  Talyn Guercio              F      Tampa                FL    US      34:58   11:17 33:11   10:42 1:09:31.3 1:08:09.0 10:58 35  44.8       82       F 35-39         
757   407  Andrea Koch                F      Dunedin              FL    US      33:29   10:48 34:43   11:12 1:09:07.9 1:08:11.4 10:58 40  45.8       83       F 40-44         
758   777  Sandra Vigil               F      Tampa                FL    US      34:14   11:02 33:59   10:58 1:08:30.4 1:08:12.6 10:59 45  47.6       78       F 45-49         
759   184  Rebecca Danner             F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:04   10:59 34:09   11:01 1:09:44.5 1:08:13.2 10:59 43  46.7       84       F 40-44         
760   389  Colleen Kaufman            F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      34:08   11:01 34:09   11:01 1:08:52.0 1:08:16.6 10:59 39  45.5       83       F 35-39         
761   158  Theresa Comparetto         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:33   11:09 33:45   10:53 1:08:53.1 1:08:17.4 10:59 49  49.6       79       F 45-49         
762   1304 Hope Robinson              F      Orlando              FL    US      35:06   11:19 33:17   10:44 1:10:09.6 1:08:22.6 11:00 35  44.7       84       F 35-39         
763   6307 Jennifer Gray              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:21   11:44 32:02   10:20 1:10:52.6 1:08:23.2 11:00 35  44.7       85       F 35-39         
764   1130 Colette Heath              F      Spring Hill          FL    US      35:58   11:36 32:27   10:28 1:09:09.1 1:08:24.4 11:01 34  44.5       78       F 30-34         
765   725  Jessica Spohn              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      32:45   10:34 35:43   11:31 1:09:11.6 1:08:27.3 11:01 45  47.4       80       F 45-49         
766   6206 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      40:31   13:04 28:03   9:03  1:10:29.9 1:08:33.7 11:02 43  46.5       85       F 40-44         
767   45   Marie Barker               F      Tampa                FL    US      34:53   11:15 33:47   10:54 1:09:19.7 1:08:39.7 11:03 47  48.2       81       F 45-49         
768   111  Trish Burnett              F      Tampa                FL    US      35:28   11:26 33:13   10:43 1:10:40.6 1:08:41.1 11:03 60  56.6       17       F 60-64         
769   167  Emily Crall                F      Tampa                FL    US      34:25   11:06 34:18   11:04 1:10:05.5 1:08:42.8 11:04 25  44.1       32       F 25-29         
770   671  Susan Sanford              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      34:01   10:58 34:47   11:13 1:09:50.8 1:08:47.4 11:04 51  50.4       46       F 50-54         
771   6104 Dave Harris                M      Tampa                FL    US      36:38   11:49 32:15   10:24 1:09:54.5 1:08:53.0 11:05 42  40.9       48       M 40-44         
772   761  Katharine Turner           F      Hudson               FL    US      35:12   11:21 33:41   10:52 1:10:45.9 1:08:53.0 11:05 61  57.2       18       F 60-64         
773   6309 Jennifer Knoer             F      Tampa                FL    US      36:40   11:50 32:14   10:24 1:09:54.3 1:08:53.2 11:05 28  44.0       33       F 25-29         
774   1038 Elizabeth Canton           F      Tampa                FL    US      35:41   11:31 33:13   10:43 1:10:12.1 1:08:53.4 11:05 68  63.3       1        F 65-69         
775   481  Sheri Marshall             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      34:16   11:03 34:38   11:10 1:08:54.0 1:08:54.0 11:05 43  46.3       86       F 40-44         
776   31   Erin Atheney               F      Seminole             FL    US      32:55   10:37 36:00   11:37 1:09:43.5 1:08:55.5 11:06 39  45.0       86       F 35-39         
777   6209 Bruce Poceous              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:34   11:09 34:27   11:07 1:10:41.9 1:09:01.0 11:06 55  45.4       31       M 55-59         
778   927  Kelly Honig                F      Tampa                FL    US      33:54   10:56 35:08   11:20 1:10:36.4 1:09:01.2 11:06 38  44.8       87       F 35-39         
779   6060 Nancy Dickman              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:28   10:48 35:40   11:30 1:09:55.9 1:09:08.0 11:08 61  57.0       19       F 60-64         
780   460  Antoinette Lugo            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:47   10:54 35:23   11:25 1:09:51.9 1:09:09.8 11:08 44  46.5       87       F 40-44         
781   102  Dawn Bronson               F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:04   10:59 35:10   11:21 1:10:07.2 1:09:14.2 11:09 44  46.4       88       F 40-44         
782   6161 Erin McCloskey             F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:39   11:11 34:36   11:10 1:09:36.9 1:09:14.4 11:09 31  43.8       79       F 30-34         
783   811  Ashley Wilkinson           F      Holiday              FL    US      34:48   11:14 34:28   11:07 1:10:26.6 1:09:16.0 11:09 29  43.8       34       F 25-29         
784   6192 Maria Ortiz                F      Lutz                 FL    US      34:56   11:16 34:25   11:06 1:11:08.1 1:09:20.8 11:10 40  45.0       89       F 40-44         
785   6096 Mary Colleen Green         F      Wauseon              OH    US      35:07   11:20 34:16   11:03 1:10:49.6 1:09:22.9 11:10 42  45.6       90       F 40-44         
786   6175 Azalia Miranda             F      Riverview            FL    US      35:27   11:26 33:56   10:57 1:11:07.9 1:09:23.2 11:10 37  44.3       88       F 35-39         
787   1024 Stasha Whalley             F      Lutz                               33:16   10:44 36:11   11:40 1:14:11.9 1:09:27.1 11:11 32  43.7       80       F 30-34         
788   6317 Amanda Smolen              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:00   11:56 32:29   10:29 1:11:17.8 1:09:28.9 11:11 32  43.7       81       F 30-34         
789   235  Nancy Erickson             F      Tampa                FL    US      35:17   11:23 34:14   11:03 1:10:25.8 1:09:31.2 11:11 51  49.9       47       F 50-54         
790   1237 Joed Smith                 M      oldsmar              FL    US      34:30   11:08 35:02   11:18 1:11:43.1 1:09:31.7 11:11 40  39.9       49       M 40-44         
791   1047 Cheryl Figueroa            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:37   11:29 33:56   10:57 1:10:53.4 1:09:32.6 11:12 33  43.7       82       F 30-34         
792   700  Janet Shellenberger        F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:51   11:34 33:41   10:52 1:11:12.6 1:09:32.7 11:12 64  59.1       20       F 60-64         
793   1033 Jennifer Baker             F      Odessa               FL    US      34:49   11:14 34:44   11:12 1:10:40.1 1:09:33.0 11:12 43  45.8       91       F 40-44         
794   825  Janine Witjes              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      33:22   10:46 36:11   11:40 1:11:23.1 1:09:33.5 11:12 42  45.5       92       F 40-44         
795   409  Amber Kofender             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      34:49   11:14 34:47   11:13 1:10:42.9 1:09:35.6 11:12 43  45.8       93       F 40-44         
796   260  denise fontes              F      Lutz                 FL    US      35:29   11:27 34:12   11:02 1:11:44.1 1:09:41.2 11:13 51  49.8       48       F 50-54         
797   6086 Taniya Fuentes             F      Wimauma              FL    US      35:04   11:19 34:38   11:10 1:11:31.7 1:09:41.2 11:13 32  43.6       83       F 30-34         
798   6141 David Lehr                 M      Tampa                FL    US      36:36   11:49 33:12   10:42 1:11:13.4 1:09:47.9 11:14 51  43.4       36       M 50-54         
799   6121 Brian Janek                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:42   11:12 35:06   11:19 1:10:38.0 1:09:48.1 11:14 31  38.3       42       M 30-34         
800   1253 Maria Mendoza              F      Tampa                FL    US      35:17   11:23 34:31   11:08 1:11:14.8 1:09:48.6 11:14 56  52.9       27       F 55-59         
801   316  Tajuana Guy                F      Valrico              FL    US      35:27   11:26 34:42   11:11 1:11:14.6 1:10:08.1 11:17 50  48.9       49       F 50-54         
802   144  Becky Cizek                F      Lutz                 FL    US      35:41   11:31 34:27   11:07 1:12:10.7 1:10:08.3 11:17 54  51.3       50       F 50-54         
803   6119 Brenda Jablonski           F      New York             NY    US      34:16   11:03 35:53   11:34 1:10:36.8 1:10:08.6 11:17 46  46.7       82       F 45-49         
804   781  Long Vong                  M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      34:49   11:14 35:22   11:25 1:11:22.9 1:10:10.9 11:18 30  38.1       43       M 30-34         
805   6285 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      35:14   11:22 34:59   11:17 1:11:21.1 1:10:13.1 11:18 58  53.9       28       F 55-59         
806   695  Michael Selavka            M      Tampa                FL    US      34:44   11:12 35:34   11:28 1:11:18.6 1:10:17.5 11:19 62  47.5       17       M 60-64         
807   1055 Jeanne Terry Graham        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:26   11:26 34:54   11:16 1:12:22.6 1:10:19.9 11:19 67  61.0       2        F 65-69         
808   418  Linda LaBuda               F      Pinehurst            NC    US      33:10   10:42 37:12   12:00 1:10:36.6 1:10:21.8 11:19 53  50.5       51       F 50-54         
809   1252 Pamela Heinz               F      New port richey      FL    US      34:48   11:14 35:34   11:28 1:11:56.3 1:10:22.1 11:19 56  52.4       29       F 55-59         
810   131  Deborah Carroll            F      Odessa               FL    US      33:11   10:42 37:11   12:00 1:10:37.0 1:10:22.3 11:20 51  49.3       52       F 50-54         
811   1034 Kathi Ballehr              F      Tampa                FL    US      35:32   11:28 34:59   11:17 1:12:32.4 1:10:30.4 11:21 51  49.2       53       F 50-54         
812   758  Sandi Townsend             F      Dunedin              FL    US      35:47   11:32 34:45   11:13 1:12:03.1 1:10:31.7 11:21 57  53.0       30       F 55-59         
813   183  Diane Danbury              F      Tarpon Springs                     35:23   11:25 35:09   11:20 1:11:47.9 1:10:31.9 11:21 65  59.1       3        F 65-69         
814   116  Cynthia Butts              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:26   11:26 35:06   11:19 1:11:48.1 1:10:32.0 11:21 62  56.7       21       F 60-64         
815   6300 Jason Ziegler              M      Sarasota             FL    US      36:27   11:45 34:06   11:00 1:10:57.6 1:10:33.3 11:21 42  39.9       50       M 40-44         
816   6292 Margaret Williams          F      Treasure Island      FL    US      37:03   11:57 33:30   10:48 1:11:52.9 1:10:33.4 11:21 42  44.9       94       F 40-44         
817   1161 Juan Suarez                M      Tampa                FL    US      33:51   10:55 36:43   11:51 1:11:14.1 1:10:34.0 11:21 33  38.0       44       M 30-34         
818   1171 Tabatha Boltze             F      Winter Park          FL    US      34:38   11:10 35:57   11:36 1:10:56.9 1:10:34.8 11:22 30  43.0       84       F 30-34         
819   1302 Brittany Kaufmann          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:07   11:00 36:30   11:46 1:11:28.9 1:10:36.3 11:22 27  43.0       35       F 25-29         
820   457  Michelle Lovely            F      Tampa                FL    US      35:02   11:18 35:44   11:32 1:12:38.1 1:10:46.4 11:23 53  50.2       54       F 50-54         
821   596  megan parks                F      Davenport            FL    US      34:18   11:04 36:28   11:46 1:11:02.1 1:10:46.6 11:23 31  42.9       85       F 30-34         
822   6266 Pamela Tennant             F      Seminole             FL    US      36:29   11:46 34:19   11:04 1:12:13.4 1:10:47.8 11:24 63  57.3       22       F 60-64         
823   1019 Terrie Webb                F      Lakeland             FL    US      35:25   11:26 35:26   11:26 1:12:02.8 1:10:51.2 11:24 55  51.4       31       F 55-59         
824   926  Elizabeth Hogan            F      Charleston           SC    US      35:58   11:36 34:57   11:16 1:11:54.9 1:10:55.1 11:25 32  42.8       86       F 30-34         
825   1305 Mike Robinson              M      Orlando              FL    US      35:06   11:19 35:51   11:34 1:12:43.9 1:10:56.9 11:25 39  38.8       41       M 35-39         
826   6301 Gary Zinn                  M      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:30   11:46 34:27   11:07 1:12:57.3 1:10:56.9 11:25 50  42.4       37       M 50-54         
827   80   Michael Black, Jr.         M      Riverview            FL    US      36:27   11:45 34:32   11:08 1:12:37.1 1:10:58.9 11:25 37  38.3       42       M 35-39         
828   696  Jaime Settle               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      36:06   11:39 34:54   11:15 1:11:26.0 1:10:59.9 11:26 35  43.0       89       F 35-39         
829   662  annie Ryan                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:05   11:38 34:57   11:16 1:11:50.6 1:11:01.7 11:26 69  62.3       4        F 65-69         
830   859  Alex Bailey                M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      35:02   11:18 36:03   11:38 1:11:29.1 1:11:04.9 11:26 28  37.6       15       M 25-29         
831   579  Miranda Noiseux            F      Lithia               FL    US      35:02   11:18 36:04   11:38 1:11:29.1 1:11:05.3 11:26 27  42.7       36       F 25-29         
832   984  Brian Perdek               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:04   10:59 37:02   11:57 1:11:35.1 1:11:05.4 11:26 48  41.6       50       M 45-49         
833   610  Lan Pham                   F      Largo                FL    US      35:47   11:32 35:25   11:26 1:11:45.3 1:11:11.7 11:27 42  44.5       95       F 40-44         
834   899  Stacey Elbe                F      Oldsmar              FL    US      33:55   10:56 37:17   12:02 1:13:02.6 1:11:12.5 11:28 36  43.0       90       F 35-39         
835   6288 Kristi Whistle             F      Louisville           KY    US      36:18   11:43 34:56   11:16 1:12:15.6 1:11:14.2 11:28 36  43.0       91       F 35-39         
836   214  Lucia Duarte               F      Seminole             FL    US      34:49   11:14 36:26   11:45 1:11:43.9 1:11:15.5 11:28 41  44.1       96       F 40-44         
837   759  Bridget Trenkle            F      Jupiter              FL    US      36:18   11:42 34:59   11:17 1:12:07.9 1:11:16.7 11:28 57  52.4       32       F 55-59         
838   613  Donna Pierce               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      34:10   11:01 37:09   11:59 1:12:13.9 1:11:18.7 11:29 54  50.5       55       F 50-54         
839   954  Justin Leiser              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:16   11:23 36:10   11:40 1:11:52.3 1:11:25.8 11:30 28  37.4       16       M 25-29         
840   6210 Nicole Ponder              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:59   11:36 35:34   11:28 1:12:20.6 1:11:32.7 11:31 44  44.9       97       F 40-44         
841   6318 Shelli Treely              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      35:58   11:36 35:36   11:29 1:12:56.3 1:11:34.0 11:31 56  51.6       33       F 55-59         
842   1246 Arturo Zavala              M      Tampa                FL    US      34:22   11:05 37:13   12:00 1:12:23.0 1:11:34.6 11:31 47  40.9       51       M 45-49         
843   172  Maria Cronin               F      Dunedin              FL    US      35:16   11:22 36:23   11:44 1:13:08.5 1:11:38.2 11:32 53  49.6       56       F 50-54         
844   802  Megan Wessel               F      Bradenton            FL    US      34:11   11:02 37:28   12:05 1:11:51.6 1:11:39.3 11:32 25  42.3       37       F 25-29         
845   307  Karen Griner               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      35:13   11:21 36:29   11:46 1:13:12.6 1:11:41.7 11:32 57  52.1       34       F 55-59         
846   687  Dale Schweinsberg          M      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:08   11:39 35:35   11:29 1:13:37.9 1:11:42.7 11:32 58  44.9       32       M 55-59         
847   126  Susan Carbone              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:13   11:41 35:30   11:27 1:13:22.6 1:11:43.3 11:33 52  48.9       57       F 50-54         
848   6028 Krystal Casey              F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:51   11:34 35:58   11:36 1:12:18.4 1:11:48.9 11:33 25  42.2       38       F 25-29         
849   6150 Larissa Maloney            F      Inverness            FL    US      35:21   11:24 36:28   11:46 1:13:30.4 1:11:49.5 11:34 46  45.6       83       F 45-49         
850   860  Kim Ballish                F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:31   11:47 35:19   11:23 1:13:44.6 1:11:49.6 11:34 50  47.7       58       F 50-54         
851   170  Shannon Crews              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:31   11:47 35:19   11:24 1:13:45.4 1:11:50.0 11:34 38  43.0       92       F 35-39         
852   704  Vicki Shuster              F      Tampa                FL    US      36:34   11:48 35:17   11:23 1:13:07.3 1:11:50.7 11:34 38  43.0       93       F 35-39         
853   6004 Christina Ashmore          F      Clearwater           FL    US      34:05   11:00 37:46   12:11 1:12:01.4 1:11:50.9 11:34 36  42.7       94       F 35-39         
854   703  Dana Shuster               F      Tampa                FL    US      36:33   11:47 35:18   11:23 1:13:07.6 1:11:51.1 11:34 43  44.4       98       F 40-44         
855   432  Katie Lebovitz             F      Winter Park          FL    US      36:51   11:53 35:06   11:19 1:13:44.8 1:11:57.1 11:35 36  42.6       95       F 35-39         
856   752  Jaime Thompson             F      Sorrento             FL    US      36:51   11:53 35:07   11:20 1:13:45.2 1:11:57.8 11:35 41  43.7       99       F 40-44         
857   633  Shari Reed                 F      Tampa                FL    US      35:56   11:36 36:04   11:38 1:12:25.9 1:12:00.7 11:35 45  45.1       84       F 45-49         
858   853  Joe Andrews                M      Clearwater           FL    US      37:09   11:59 34:58   11:17 1:12:44.1 1:12:07.0 11:36 37  37.7       43       M 35-39         
859   675  Darwin Santos              M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      39:48   12:50 32:19   10:25 1:14:34.8 1:12:07.3 11:36 37  37.7       44       M 35-39         
860   6068 Kimberly Dreyfuss          F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:51   11:34 36:19   11:43 1:12:39.1 1:12:10.0 11:37 40  43.3       100      F 40-44         
861   6227 Brandy Sanns               F      Clearwater           FL    US      35:42   11:31 36:33   11:47 1:13:30.1 1:12:15.2 11:38 33  42.1       87       F 30-34         
862   628  daisy quinn                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:18   11:23 36:59   11:56 1:13:38.9 1:12:16.6 11:38 36  42.4       96       F 35-39         
863   161  michelle cook              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:30   11:46 35:58   11:36 1:14:14.4 1:12:28.2 11:40 56  50.9       35       F 55-59         
864   885  Joshua Davis               M      Seffner              FL            37:36   12:08 34:53   11:15 1:13:28.7 1:12:28.5 11:40 32  36.9       45       M 30-34         
865   884  Danielle Davis             F      Seffner              FL    US      37:37   12:08 34:52   11:15 1:13:29.1 1:12:29.2 11:40 31  41.8       88       F 30-34         
866   70   Jennifer Benoit            F      Lithia               FL    US      37:14   12:01 35:17   11:23 1:12:59.8 1:12:31.1 11:40 55  50.2       36       F 55-59         
867   986  Joan Perdek                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:14   11:41 36:17   11:42 1:13:01.4 1:12:31.6 11:40 42  43.6       101      F 40-44         
868   963  scott markworth            M      Windermere           FL    US      36:13   11:41 36:24   11:44 1:13:36.4 1:12:37.0 11:41 49  41.0       52       M 45-49         
869   993  Nur Rosa                   F      Winter Garden        FL    US      36:13   11:41 36:25   11:45 1:13:36.6 1:12:37.5 11:41 46  45.1       85       F 45-49         
870   524  Pamela Miller              F      Dunedin              FL    US      36:35   11:48 36:03   11:38 1:13:47.4 1:12:37.5 11:41 43  43.9       102      F 40-44         
871   823  Marcia Wirth               F      Dunedin              FL    US      36:35   11:48 36:02   11:38 1:13:47.4 1:12:37.7 11:41 44  44.3       103      F 40-44         
872   251  shannon ferraro            F      Floral City          FL    US      36:58   11:56 35:43   11:31 1:14:09.6 1:12:40.7 11:42 41  43.2       104      F 40-44         
873   217  Shannon Dukes              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      35:41   11:31 37:15   12:01 1:13:59.9 1:12:56.0 11:44 37  42.2       97       F 35-39         
874   945  Sue Kowalski               F      Dunedin              FL    US      36:20   11:43 36:36   11:48 1:13:50.3 1:12:56.1 11:44 51  47.6       59       F 50-54         
875   1122 Mark Ferriolo              M      Wesley Chapel        FL            36:12   11:41 36:46   11:52 1:15:04.1 1:12:57.9 11:45 36  37.1       45       M 35-39         
876   1121 Angela Ferriolo            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      36:09   11:40 36:49   11:53 1:15:04.1 1:12:58.0 11:45 33  41.7       89       F 30-34         
878   159  Craig Comperatore          M      Tampa                FL    US      36:22   11:44 36:39   11:49 1:13:55.4 1:13:00.7 11:45 43  38.9       52       M 40-44         
879   2125 Mell Comperatore           F      Tampa                FL    US      36:23   11:44 36:38   11:49 1:13:55.6 1:13:01.1 11:45 42  43.3       105      F 40-44         
880   491  April mazac                F      Tampatampa           FL    US      36:22   11:44 36:40   11:50 1:13:56.1 1:13:01.3 11:45 35  41.8       98       F 35-39         
881   32   Jason Atheney              M      Seminole             FL    US      36:12   11:41 36:50   11:53 1:13:50.3 1:13:01.7 11:45 42  38.5       53       M 40-44         
882   601  Victoria Patrick           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:19   11:23 37:44   12:10 1:13:58.4 1:13:02.1 11:45 25  41.5       39       F 25-29         
883   896  Claudette Durr             F      Tampa                FL    US      37:32   12:06 35:31   11:27 1:13:34.8 1:13:02.4 11:45 52  48.1       60       F 50-54         
884   808  Michelle White             F      Tampa                FL    US      35:17   11:23 37:51   12:13 1:14:05.4 1:13:08.2 11:46 38  42.2       99       F 35-39         
885   416  Lori-Ann Kuhn              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:46   11:52 36:22   11:44 1:13:08.3 1:13:08.3 11:46 55  49.8       37       F 55-59         
886   6087 Madeline Fugate            F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:25   11:45 36:44   11:51 1:13:30.1 1:13:08.4 11:46 46  44.8       86       F 45-49         
887   521  Tara Michalicka            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:27   12:05 35:44   11:32 1:15:14.6 1:13:11.8 11:47 46  44.8       87       F 45-49         
888   883  Angela Davidson            F      Lakeland             FL    US      36:47   11:52 36:28   11:46 1:14:21.0 1:13:14.5 11:47 40  42.6       106      F 40-44         
889   581  Kris Norcross              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:48   11:52 36:27   11:46 1:14:21.0 1:13:14.8 11:47 41  42.9       107      F 40-44         
890   1105 stacey ward                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      36:47   11:52 36:28   11:46 1:14:21.0 1:13:14.8 11:47 34  41.6       90       F 30-34         
891   1145 Maginda Montero            F      Tampa                FL    US      35:48   11:33 37:31   12:06 1:15:04.9 1:13:19.1 11:48 40  42.6       108      F 40-44         
892   6315 Sue Procter                F      Largo                FL    US      34:52   11:15 38:32   12:26 1:14:48.4 1:13:24.7 11:49 68  59.4       5        F 65-69         
893   1108 David Zamora               M      Gibsonton            FL    US      37:22   12:03 36:04   11:38 1:14:57.9 1:13:26.6 11:49 58  43.8       33       M 55-59         
894   878  Casey Craig                F      Tampa                FL    US      36:05   11:38 37:30   12:06 1:14:00.1 1:13:35.2 11:51 34  41.4       91       F 30-34         
895   1258 Anita Martin               F      Safety harbor        FL    US      36:45   11:51 36:56   11:55 1:14:47.9 1:13:40.7 11:51 49  46.0       88       F 45-49         
896   1081 Linda Noyes                F      Tampa                FL    US      35:39   11:30 38:03   12:17 1:15:05.6 1:13:42.0 11:52 54  48.8       61       F 50-54         
897   211  Heather Domyan             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      37:42   12:10 36:03   11:38 1:15:44.4 1:13:45.1 11:52 33  41.2       92       F 30-34         
898   142  Christiane Cimon           F      Riverview            FL    US      35:34   11:28 38:12   12:19 1:13:45.8 1:13:45.8 11:52 53  48.2       62       F 50-54         
899   6220 Sonja Rosario              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:00   11:56 36:49   11:53 1:15:35.3 1:13:49.2 11:53 35  41.4       100      F 35-39         
900   479  Kristina Marn              F      Clearwater           FL    US      36:29   11:46 37:23   12:04 1:15:02.4 1:13:52.5 11:53 31  41.1       93       F 30-34         
901   1066 Earlanne Lewis             F      Lakeland             FL    US      35:46   11:32 38:07   12:18 1:15:13.8 1:13:52.8 11:53 36  41.5       101      F 35-39         
902   1046 Lauren Fernandez           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:13   12:00 36:41   11:50 1:14:40.5 1:13:53.2 11:53 29  41.1       40       F 25-29         
903   1182 Chris Davenport            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      38:22   12:23 35:32   11:28 1:14:40.4 1:13:53.4 11:53 57  43.2       34       M 55-59         
904   1172 KAYLAN BRUGH               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      38:23   12:23 35:34   11:28 1:15:36.1 1:13:56.7 11:54 36  41.4       102      F 35-39         
905   198  William Demas              M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:05   11:38 37:53   12:13 1:14:38.8 1:13:58.2 11:54 45  39.0       53       M 45-49         
906   1111 Kelly Atkins               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:26   12:04 36:33   11:47 1:16:03.4 1:13:58.6 11:54 38  41.8       103      F 35-39         
907   1022 Nini Werking               F      Tampa                FL    US      37:15   12:01 36:44   11:51 1:14:50.6 1:13:59.2 11:54 40  42.2       109      F 40-44         
908   6026 James Cannon               M      Tampa                FL    US      37:43   12:10 36:18   11:43 1:15:14.8 1:14:00.9 11:55 39  37.2       46       M 35-39         
909   709  Bonnie Simmons             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:19   11:43 37:43   12:10 1:14:50.8 1:14:01.8 11:55 37  41.6       104      F 35-39         
910   86   Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      35:13   11:22 38:50   12:31 1:15:30.0 1:14:02.9 11:55 50  46.3       63       F 50-54         
911   6312 Bailey Nimmo               F      Riverview            FL    US      37:07   11:58 37:01   11:56 1:16:03.6 1:14:07.9 11:56 27  40.9       41       F 25-29         
912   231  Lyna Ellrodt               F      Brandon              FL    US      37:16   12:01 36:52   11:53 1:16:03.6 1:14:08.2 11:56 32  41.0       94       F 30-34         
913   792  Sunny Warnock              F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:27   12:24 35:42   11:31 1:15:01.1 1:14:09.2 11:56 45  43.8       89       F 45-49         
914   18   Stacey Alvarez             F      Tampa                FL    US      34:51   11:15 39:18   12:41 1:14:48.9 1:14:09.5 11:56 40  42.1       110      F 40-44         
915   411  Cathy Kort                 F      Orlando              FL    US      38:05   12:17 36:05   11:38 1:15:42.4 1:14:09.7 11:56 57  50.4       38       F 55-59         
916   1281 Mohana Cheaib              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:12   12:00 37:02   11:57 1:16:02.7 1:14:13.6 11:57 41  42.3       111      F 40-44         
917   1002 Melissa Shuten             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:12   12:00 37:02   11:57 1:16:02.9 1:14:14.5 11:57 54  48.5       64       F 50-54         
918   1073 Lisa Mcknight              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:12   12:00 37:03   11:57 1:16:03.6 1:14:14.6 11:57 48  45.1       90       F 45-49         
919   745  David Taylor               M      Clearwater           FL    US      37:31   12:06 36:45   11:51 1:16:05.8 1:14:15.2 11:57 53  41.5       38       M 50-54         
920   340  Bob Hilliard               M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:40   11:50 37:36   12:08 1:14:46.5 1:14:15.7 11:57 61  44.6       18       M 60-64         
921   123  Tara Campuzano             F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:11   12:00 37:08   11:59 1:14:45.5 1:14:18.2 11:57 46  44.1       91       F 45-49         
922   799  Kelley Webster             F      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      37:42   12:10 36:37   11:49 1:15:26.6 1:14:19.1 11:58 43  42.9       112      F 40-44         
923   659  Christi Ruhtz              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      36:20   11:43 38:01   12:16 1:15:03.4 1:14:20.7 11:58 40  42.0       113      F 40-44         
924   6173 Wanda Miller               F      Lafayette            IN    US      37:28   12:05 36:54   11:54 1:15:44.9 1:14:21.9 11:58 61  53.0       23       F 60-64         
925   6242 Jennifer Sirois            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      36:26   11:45 38:00   12:15 1:14:52.4 1:14:25.0 11:59 33  40.9       95       F 30-34         
926   592  Vanessa Panzarella Watkins F      Largo                FL    US      37:55   12:14 36:33   11:47 1:15:39.1 1:14:27.4 11:59 47  44.5       92       F 45-49         
927   1079 PAMELA MURIEL              F      Tampa                FL    US      35:00   11:17 39:38   12:47 1:15:07.3 1:14:37.9 12:01 47  44.4       93       F 45-49         
928   249  Jessica Fenton             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:26   11:45 38:13   12:20 1:16:22.1 1:14:38.7 12:01 31  40.6       96       F 30-34         
929   338  Eric Higdon                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      36:27   11:46 38:12   12:19 1:16:21.4 1:14:38.9 12:01 51  40.6       39       M 50-54         
930   247  Patti Fasano               F      Spring hill          FL    US      38:04   12:17 36:35   11:48 1:16:27.9 1:14:39.2 12:01 52  47.0       65       F 50-54         
931   1188 Lisa Dittmar               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      36:52   11:54 37:58   12:15 1:16:17.0 1:14:49.6 12:03 48  44.7       94       F 45-49         
932   253  Andrew Filar               M      Estero               FL    US      37:50   12:12 37:01   11:56 1:15:56.1 1:14:51.0 12:03 26  35.7       17       M 25-29         
933   727  Diana Stack                F      Spring Hill          FL    US      37:18   12:02 37:38   12:08 1:15:26.6 1:14:55.4 12:03 49  45.2       95       F 45-49         
934   56   Nicole Baum                F      Dade City            FL    US      37:48   12:12 37:08   11:59 1:17:02.6 1:14:56.0 12:04 32  40.5       97       F 30-34         
935   967  Amber McCullough           F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:19   12:02 37:41   12:09 1:16:22.1 1:14:59.9 12:04 33  40.6       98       F 30-34         
936   997  Kristine Schneider         F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:20   12:03 37:41   12:09 1:16:22.3 1:15:00.4 12:04 33  40.6       99       F 30-34         
937   6269 Maria Thomas               F      Tampa                FL    US      36:38   11:49 38:27   12:24 1:15:22.4 1:15:04.4 12:05 58  50.4       39       F 55-59         
938   29   Joshua Armitage            M      Clearwater           FL    US      38:44   12:30 36:26   11:45 1:16:46.6 1:15:10.7 12:06 13  38.4       6        M 12-14         
939   30   Sharon Armitage            F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:44   12:30 36:27   11:45 1:16:46.6 1:15:10.7 12:06 45  43.2       96       F 45-49         
940   617  Lora Polgar                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      37:15   12:01 37:56   12:14 1:15:44.1 1:15:11.4 12:06 64  54.7       24       F 60-64         
941   561  Brandi Musial              F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:18   12:21 36:54   11:54 1:16:20.0 1:15:11.5 12:06 38  41.1       105      F 35-39         
942   6095 J. Gray                    F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:21   11:43 38:51   12:32 1:17:41.2 1:15:11.9 12:06 10  47.9       1        F 8-11          
943   413  Eva Krisel                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:18   12:21 36:54   11:54 1:16:20.0 1:15:11.9 12:06 43  42.4       114      F 40-44         
944   6069 Nora Dublino               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      36:58   11:55 38:19   12:22 1:18:28.4 1:15:17.2 12:07 53  47.2       66       F 50-54         
945   6058 Shannon Deter              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      36:36   11:48 38:41   12:29 1:16:02.6 1:15:17.4 12:07 45  43.1       97       F 45-49         
946   6183 Kazuko Neely               F      Tampa                FL    US      38:07   12:18 37:13   12:00 1:16:55.4 1:15:19.9 12:07 48  44.4       98       F 45-49         
947   6214 Jennifer Reinhart          F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:44   12:10 37:37   12:08 1:17:28.8 1:15:20.7 12:08 44  42.7       115      F 40-44         
948   1017 Nicolle Wall               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      39:37   12:47 35:47   11:32 1:16:26.9 1:15:23.7 12:08 42  42.0       116      F 40-44         
949   6048 Ryan Cuason                M      Riverview            FL    US      37:31   12:06 37:54   12:13 1:15:47.3 1:15:24.6 12:08 43  37.6       54       M 40-44         
950   688  Patty Schweinbrg           F                                 US      37:56   12:14 37:31   12:06 1:17:15.6 1:15:27.7 12:09 56  48.9       40       F 55-59         
951   201  Tracey Derival             F      Riverview            FL    US      39:39   12:47 35:53   11:35 1:17:00.4 1:15:32.1 12:09 49  44.8       99       F 45-49         
952   405  Cheryl Kloehn              F      Tampa                FL    US      37:02   11:57 38:31   12:26 1:17:24.9 1:15:33.6 12:10 41  41.6       117      F 40-44         
953   555  Jennifer Munro             F      Lutz                 FL    US      37:03   11:57 38:31   12:25 1:17:24.9 1:15:33.7 12:10 44  42.5       118      F 40-44         
954   890  Darrell Dixon              M      Auburndale                         37:38   12:08 37:56   12:14 1:16:13.3 1:15:33.7 12:10 35  35.7       47       M 35-39         
955   1021 Ginger Weeks               F      Auburndale                         37:39   12:09 37:55   12:14 1:16:13.3 1:15:34.3 12:10 38  40.9       106      F 35-39         
956   942  Jessica Kings              F      Temple Terrace       FL    US      39:43   12:49 35:53   11:34 1:17:00.4 1:15:35.5 12:10 32  40.2       100      F 30-34         
957   176  Dennis Crow                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:39   12:09 37:58   12:15 1:16:03.6 1:15:36.6 12:10 71  48.4       4        M 70-74         
958   1162 Melissa Szentmiklosi       F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:30   12:06 38:13   12:20 1:16:28.1 1:15:43.1 12:11 33  40.2       101      F 30-34         
959   354  Vanessa Hurd               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      38:54   12:33 36:52   11:53 1:16:30.1 1:15:46.0 12:12 37  40.6       107      F 35-39         
960   6077 Andrea Faria               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:15   12:40 36:32   11:47 1:17:32.5 1:15:46.4 12:12 40  41.2       120      F 40-44         
961   6062 Missy Dietsch              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      39:14   12:39 36:32   11:47 1:17:32.5 1:15:46.4 12:12 41  41.5       119      F 40-44         
962   1236 Keith Slaughter            M      Chico, CA            CA    US      38:40   12:28 37:10   11:59 1:17:22.1 1:15:49.3 12:12 65  45.3       8        M 65-69         
963   603  Marilyn Paulson            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:24   12:23 37:28   12:05 1:17:32.1 1:15:52.2 12:13 66  55.8       6        F 65-69         
964   298  Stacey Glogowski           F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:27   12:24 37:27   12:05 1:17:31.6 1:15:54.2 12:13 53  46.8       67       F 50-54         
965   168  Tamara Crawford            F      Clearwater           FL    US      38:27   12:24 37:27   12:05 1:17:31.9 1:15:54.4 12:13 57  49.2       41       F 55-59         
966   6075 Patricia Evans             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:36   12:27 37:21   12:03 1:16:43.9 1:15:56.2 12:13 41  41.4       121      F 40-44         
967   866  Nicole Byram               F      Tampa                FL    US      37:30   12:06 38:28   12:24 1:17:26.4 1:15:57.9 12:14 34  40.1       102      F 30-34         
968   558  Denise Murray              F      Largo                FL    US      36:41   11:50 39:19   12:41 1:16:22.9 1:15:59.5 12:14 44  42.3       122      F 40-44         
969   6250 Don St. Jacques            M      St Pete Beach        FL    US      36:39   11:49 39:21   12:42 1:16:34.4 1:15:59.9 12:14 60  43.2       19       M 60-64         
970   850  Tracee Alvarez Ivins       F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      37:47   12:11 38:13   12:20 1:17:21.4 1:16:00.1 12:14 38  40.7       108      F 35-39         
971   546  Mike Morgan                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      36:59   11:56 39:05   12:36 1:17:52.4 1:16:03.8 12:14 65  45.2       9        M 65-69         
972   588  Barbara OSullivan          F      Clearwater Beach     FL    US      38:55   12:33 37:10   11:59 1:16:49.7 1:16:05.5 12:15 58  49.8       42       F 55-59         
973   324  Nancy Hannas               F      Dunedin              FL    US      37:02   11:57 39:06   12:37 1:17:30.5 1:16:08.3 12:15 59  50.4       43       F 55-59         
974   302  Lisa Gomborone             F      Clearwater           FL    US      37:02   11:57 39:08   12:37 1:17:30.3 1:16:09.3 12:15 54  47.3       68       F 50-54         
975   1012 Debbie Terepka             F      Largo                FL    US      37:04   11:57 39:07   12:37 1:17:30.7 1:16:10.5 12:16 58  49.7       44       F 55-59         
976   1259 Kamini Patel               F      Tampa                FL    US      35:49   11:33 40:22   13:01 1:17:08.1 1:16:11.0 12:16 46  43.0       100      F 45-49         
977   6237 Catina Sherwood            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:06   11:58 39:08   12:37 1:17:30.4 1:16:13.5 12:16 38  40.5       109      F 35-39         
978   642  Tamara Richardson          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      36:21   11:44 39:56   12:53 1:16:59.6 1:16:16.9 12:17 50  44.9       69       F 50-54         
979   736  Marcia Sussman             F      Redington Shores     FL    US      40:20   13:01 36:01   11:37 1:17:30.3 1:16:20.6 12:17 63  53.1       25       F 60-64         
980   795  Sara Watson                F      Lutz                 FL    US      40:20   13:01 36:01   11:37 1:17:30.4 1:16:20.9 12:17 58  49.6       45       F 55-59         
981   894  ANNIE DUONG                F      ORLANDO              FL    US      37:12   12:00 39:13   12:39 1:16:24.6 1:16:24.6 12:18 31  39.7       103      F 30-34         
982   753  Justin Thompson            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:48   12:12 38:46   12:30 1:17:39.0 1:16:33.3 12:19 29  34.9       18       M 25-29         
983   278  Lori Gagen                 F      Saint Petersburg                   37:01   11:56 39:33   12:45 1:18:22.6 1:16:33.8 12:19 53  46.4       70       F 50-54         
984   797  Dana Webb                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:28   11:26 41:06   13:15 1:17:39.0 1:16:33.9 12:19 29  39.6       42       F 25-29         
985   909  Noelia Gonzalez            F      Lutz                 FL    US      38:51   12:32 37:45   12:11 1:18:19.3 1:16:35.2 12:20 40  40.8       123      F 40-44         
986   937  Lionel Kaminsky            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      39:34   12:46 37:02   11:57 1:17:01.4 1:16:35.3 12:20 43  37.0       55       M 40-44         
987   656  Glen Rowlett               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      37:02   11:57 39:38   12:47 1:18:17.6 1:16:39.8 12:20 60  42.8       20       M 60-64         
988   6298 Debbi Young                F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      38:13   12:20 38:29   12:25 1:18:11.1 1:16:42.0 12:21 52  45.8       71       F 50-54         
989   6322 MELISSA CALDER             F      PALM HARBOR          FL    US      38:17   12:21 38:31   12:25 1:18:48.4 1:16:47.7 12:22 30  39.5       104      F 30-34         
990   241  Danielle Etheridge         F      San Antonio          FL    US      36:52   11:54 39:58   12:54 1:17:45.9 1:16:50.6 12:22 31  39.5       105      F 30-34         
991   1037 Randi Canfield             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      39:04   12:36 37:47   12:11 1:17:58.9 1:16:51.5 12:22 52  45.7       72       F 50-54         
992   564  Kacy Nastari               F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      39:13   12:39 37:40   12:09 1:17:34.3 1:16:52.9 12:22 32  39.5       106      F 30-34         
993   6282 Valiant Vasquez            M      Port Richey          FL    US      33:12   10:43 43:42   14:06 1:18:29.3 1:16:54.3 12:23 46  37.8       54       M 45-49         
994   6207 Judy Pierce                F      ClearwaterClearwayrr FL    US      37:36   12:08 39:20   12:41 1:18:37.4 1:16:55.5 12:23 59  49.9       46       F 55-59         
995   1239 Jack Turner                M      Dunedin              FL    US      38:12   12:19 38:44   12:30 1:18:05.6 1:16:56.5 12:23 82  58.7       1        M 80-99         
996   404  Kara Kirby                 F      Safety Harbor                      39:56   12:53 37:01   11:56 1:18:21.6 1:16:56.7 12:23 30  39.4       107      F 30-34         
997   760  Nicole Triplett            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      37:40   12:09 39:18   12:41 1:18:51.6 1:16:57.9 12:23 48  43.5       101      F 45-49         
998   129  Nicole Carr                F      Tampa                FL    US      36:54   11:54 40:07   12:56 1:17:57.3 1:17:01.0 12:24 35  39.7       110      F 35-39         
999   6176 Susan Monile               F      Tampa                FL    US      38:44   12:30 38:20   12:22 1:18:28.7 1:17:03.5 12:24 53  46.1       73       F 50-54         
1000  931  Patti Johnson              F      Key West             FL    US                    1:17:04 24:51 1:17:47.3 1:17:03.6 12:24 47  43.0       102      F 45-49         
1001  6297 Brittany Yates             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      36:51   11:53 40:14   12:59 1:17:43.3 1:17:05.3 12:24 34  39.5       108      F 30-34         
1002  6156 Mallory Maslar             F      Tampa                FL    US      36:26   11:45 40:41   13:07 1:17:41.4 1:17:07.4 12:25 30  39.3       109      F 30-34         
1003  847  Jill Zweibelson            F      Valrico              FL    US      37:40   12:09 39:28   12:44 1:19:01.9 1:17:08.2 12:25 41  40.8       124      F 40-44         
1004  910  Traci Gordon               F      Tampa                FL    US      37:45   12:11 39:27   12:44 1:17:59.6 1:17:12.0 12:25 34  39.5       110      F 30-34         
1005  852  Kari Anderson              F      Hudson               FL    US      37:45   12:11 39:27   12:44 1:17:59.9 1:17:12.2 12:25 39  40.2       111      F 35-39         
1006  751  Chrissie Thomas            F      Arlesey              BDF   GB      37:58   12:15 39:27   12:43 1:18:07.1 1:17:24.4 12:27 31  39.2       111      F 30-34         
1007  6131 Kim Knowlton               F      Largo                FL    US      38:33   12:26 38:55   12:33 1:18:52.1 1:17:28.7 12:28 58  48.9       47       F 55-59         
1008  971  Gwen Myers                 F      Palemetto Bay        FL    US      35:03   11:18 42:30   13:42 1:20:08.5 1:17:32.5 12:29 45  41.8       103      F 45-49         
1009  335  Nancy Herrick              F      Dublin               OH    US      34:21   11:05 43:12   13:56 1:20:08.5 1:17:32.7 12:29 43  41.1       125      F 40-44         
1010  1124 Pamela Follett             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      38:59   12:35 38:34   12:27 1:19:01.1 1:17:33.3 12:29 62  51.5       26       F 60-64         
1011  326  Stephanie Harned           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      38:05   12:17 39:29   12:44 1:19:25.1 1:17:33.6 12:29 32  39.2       112      F 30-34         
1012  6135 Heather Kugler             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      36:57   11:55 40:39   13:07 1:18:52.3 1:17:35.9 12:29 38  39.8       112      F 35-39         
1013  1255 Cheryl Dion                F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      38:07   12:18 39:38   12:47 1:19:09.4 1:17:44.7 12:31 46  42.1       104      F 45-49         
1014  1155 Barbara Savelle            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      37:57   12:14 39:49   12:51 1:18:43.6 1:17:45.7 12:31 57  48.1       48       F 55-59         
1015  6165 Amy Mello                  F      Tampa                FL    US      40:01   12:54 37:46   12:11 1:18:13.6 1:17:46.7 12:31 44  41.3       126      F 40-44         
1016  6290 John Wilder                M      Port Richey          FL    US      38:48   12:31 39:00   12:35 1:18:40.9 1:17:47.7 12:31 50  38.6       40       M 50-54         
1017  992  Allen Rogers               M      Seminole             FL    US      37:27   12:05 40:27   13:03 1:18:55.4 1:17:54.6 12:32 45  37.0       55       M 45-49         
1018  6256 Katlyn Stoneburner         F      Largo                FL    US      39:12   12:39 38:53   12:33 1:19:12.6 1:18:04.9 12:34 27  38.8       43       F 25-29         
1019  515  Neelima Medaramatla        F      Spring Hill          FL    US      38:11   12:19 40:00   12:54 1:19:58.9 1:18:10.3 12:35 49  43.3       105      F 45-49         
1020  510  Jill Mcnickle              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      39:01   12:35 39:12   12:39 1:19:04.9 1:18:13.0 12:35 49  43.3       106      F 45-49         
1021  273  Jessica Frye               F      Tampa                FL    US      40:07   12:56 38:09   12:18 1:18:47.1 1:18:16.3 12:36 41  40.2       127      F 40-44         
1022  591  Helen Pantuso              F      Tampa                FL    US      40:07   12:56 38:11   12:19 1:18:48.5 1:18:17.8 12:36 59  49.0       49       F 55-59         
1023  856  John Aprea                 M      Winter Garden        FL    US      39:52   12:52 38:27   12:24 1:19:17.0 1:18:18.8 12:36 38  34.9       48       M 35-39         
1024  6065 Megan DiTizio              F      Tampa                FL    US      39:57   12:53 38:27   12:24 1:19:27.5 1:18:23.2 12:37 45  41.4       107      F 45-49         
1025  391  Ann Keen                   F      Tampa                FL    US      39:43   12:49 38:50   12:32 1:20:32.6 1:18:33.2 12:39 50  43.6       74       F 50-54         
1026  1133 Vanessa Hom                F      Brandon              FL    US      39:25   12:43 39:13   12:39 1:20:09.5 1:18:37.8 12:39 47  42.1       108      F 45-49         
1027  6066 Elle Dodard                F      Tampa                FL    US      39:17   12:40 39:25   12:43 1:20:27.2 1:18:41.3 12:40 33  38.7       113      F 30-34         
1028  6200 Maria Pebworth             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:16   12:40 39:26   12:43 1:20:28.8 1:18:42.5 12:40 43  40.5       128      F 40-44         
1029  6211 Kristin Powell             F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      39:00   12:35 39:44   12:49 1:20:26.6 1:18:44.1 12:40 42  40.2       129      F 40-44         
1030  339  Sheryl Higgs               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      38:01   12:16 40:46   13:09 1:19:11.6 1:18:46.8 12:41 51  44.0       75       F 50-54         
1031  840  Carolyn Xanten             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      38:56   12:34 39:56   12:53 1:20:25.6 1:18:52.5 12:42 54  45.6       76       F 50-54         
1032  787  Kimberly Walters           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      38:28   12:24 40:29   13:04 1:19:36.4 1:18:56.8 12:42 39  39.3       113      F 35-39         
1033  705  Michael Siebold            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      38:29   12:25 40:33   13:05 1:21:06.4 1:19:02.0 12:43 33  33.9       46       M 30-34         
1034  412  Cathy Kranich              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      38:09   12:18 41:00   13:14 1:19:29.1 1:19:09.3 12:44 56  46.6       50       F 55-59         
1035  812  Burt Williams              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      39:04   12:36 40:13   12:59 1:20:48.9 1:19:17.5 12:46 63  42.5       21       M 60-64         
1036  6021 Hope Bristol               F      Plantation           FL    US      38:45   12:30 40:40   13:07 1:20:22.9 1:19:25.4 12:47 53  44.7       77       F 50-54         
1037  6252 Kimberly Steinke           F      Lakeland             FL    US      39:37   12:47 39:55   12:53 1:19:57.1 1:19:32.1 12:48 46  41.2       109      F 45-49         
1038  6038 Chrissy Compton            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      39:05   12:36 40:27   13:03 1:20:22.9 1:19:32.2 12:48 49  42.6       110      F 45-49         
1039  219  Peggy Dupee                F      Clearwater           FL    US      39:08   12:37 40:26   13:03 1:20:57.4 1:19:33.7 12:48 41  39.5       130      F 40-44         
1040  962  Shannon Mann               F      Lutz                 FL    US      38:27   12:24 41:09   13:17 1:19:57.7 1:19:36.6 12:49 41  39.5       131      F 40-44         
1041  686  Pamela Schuneman           F      Osprey               FL    US      39:00   12:35 40:40   13:07 1:20:52.5 1:19:39.0 12:49 60  48.8       27       F 60-64         
1042  99   Amanda Breen               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      39:59   12:54 39:40   12:48 1:21:03.7 1:19:39.1 12:49 29  38.1       44       F 25-29         
1043  6045 Kristina Craft             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      41:49   13:29 37:56   12:14 1:21:01.4 1:19:44.9 12:50 46  41.1       111      F 45-49         
1044  933  Alma Jones                 F      Placida              FL    US      39:38   12:47 40:08   12:57 1:20:15.0 1:19:46.1 12:50 46  41.1       112      F 45-49         
1045  1092 Brianne Smith              F      Largo                FL    US      39:18   12:41 40:46   13:09 1:21:23.2 1:20:04.0 12:53 37  38.4       114      F 35-39         
1046  6254 Christine Sterling         F      saint petersburg     FL    US      40:12   12:58 39:53   12:52 1:20:43.6 1:20:04.3 12:53 49  42.3       113      F 45-49         
1047  6302 Corinna Bellotte           F      Tarpon Springs                     39:59   12:54 40:06   12:56 1:21:51.6 1:20:04.9 12:53 48  41.8       114      F 45-49         
1048  6261 Karen Szuba                F      Summerfield          FL    US      40:11   12:58 39:56   12:53 1:20:33.9 1:20:06.7 12:54 43  39.8       132      F 40-44         
1049  421  Mary Catherine Lamoureoux  F      Tampa                FL    US      40:20   13:01 39:55   12:53 1:22:03.2 1:20:15.6 12:55 53  44.3       78       F 50-54         
1050  523  Diane Miller               F      Tampa                FL    US      40:22   13:01 39:55   12:52 1:22:03.2 1:20:16.3 12:55 63  50.5       28       F 60-64         
1051  6053 Daniel Davis               M      Lutz                 FL    US      39:05   12:36 41:15   13:18 1:21:05.4 1:20:19.3 12:56 24  33.3       5        M 18-24         
1052  673  Marta Santiago Gonzalez    F      Ocala                FL    US      39:59   12:54 40:22   13:01 1:21:46.5 1:20:21.1 12:56 46  40.8       115      F 45-49         
1053  1180 Diane Cronin               F      Largo                FL    US      38:52   12:32 41:30   13:23 1:21:43.9 1:20:21.7 12:56 57  46.5       51       F 55-59         
1054  560  Kristen Murray             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      41:31   13:23 39:06   12:37 1:21:44.3 1:20:36.6 12:58 34  37.8       114      F 30-34         
1055  6090 Pat Gales                  F      Falmouth             MA    US      38:49   12:31 41:53   13:31 1:21:18.1 1:20:42.2 12:59 64  50.9       29       F 60-64         
1056  376  Melinda Jonatzke           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      39:48   12:50 40:55   13:12 1:21:51.0 1:20:42.6 12:59 60  48.2       30       F 60-64         
1057  663  Robin Deann Ryan           F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:26   13:22 39:18   12:41 1:22:00.8 1:20:43.7 13:00 50  42.4       79       F 50-54         
1058  729  Denise Steele              F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:26   13:22 39:18   12:41 1:22:00.7 1:20:44.2 13:00 53  44.0       80       F 50-54         
1059  929  Dawana Hug                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      40:15   12:59 40:32   13:04 1:22:07.1 1:20:46.6 13:00 34  37.7       115      F 30-34         
1060  749  Savi Thach                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      39:42   12:48 41:12   13:17 1:23:18.1 1:20:53.8 13:01 37  38.0       115      F 35-39         
1061  713  Matt Skinner               M      Clermont             FL    US      39:32   12:45 41:23   13:21 1:22:40.9 1:20:55.4 13:01 49  36.8       56       M 45-49         
1062  6031 Lindsay Cheshire           F      Tampa                FL    US      40:46   13:09 40:18   13:00 1:22:19.2 1:21:03.7 13:03 37  38.0       116      F 35-39         
1063  6030 Frank Cheshire             M      Tampa                FL    US      40:46   13:09 40:18   13:00 1:22:19.1 1:21:03.7 13:03 37  33.6       49       M 35-39         
1064  658  Tammy Ruhl                 F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:26   13:22 39:40   12:48 1:22:22.9 1:21:05.9 13:03 52  43.3       81       F 50-54         
1065  678  Tracey Saunders            F      Tampa                FL    US      40:21   13:01 40:47   13:09 1:22:56.1 1:21:07.9 13:03 47  40.8       116      F 45-49         
1066  53   Margaret Baskette          F      Tampa                FL    US      40:19   13:00 40:49   13:10 1:22:56.3 1:21:08.1 13:03 61  48.6       31       F 60-64         
1067  1206 Robert Hall                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      43:04   13:53 38:10   12:19 1:23:23.6 1:21:13.4 13:04 49  36.7       57       M 45-49         
1068  1176 Emily Coe                  F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      43:04   13:53 38:10   12:19 1:23:23.8 1:21:13.6 13:04 39  38.2       117      F 35-39         
1069  1150 Cynthia Pierce             F      St Petersburg        FL    US      39:13   12:39 42:07   13:35 1:22:38.9 1:21:19.9 13:05 56  45.4       52       F 55-59         
1070  1135 Tammy Jackson              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      40:29   13:04 41:04   13:15 1:23:01.1 1:21:33.5 13:08 47  40.6       117      F 45-49         
1071  6083 Tara Fowler                F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      41:06   13:15 40:33   13:05 1:22:14.2 1:21:39.1 13:08 41  38.5       133      F 40-44         
1072  6152 Henry Marcet               M      Tampa                FL    US      40:32   13:05 41:08   13:16 1:22:08.9 1:21:40.6 13:09 46  35.6       58       M 45-49         
1073  1015 Truptiben Upadhyaya        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      40:05   12:56 41:35   13:25 1:22:31.9 1:21:40.6 13:09 45  39.7       118      F 45-49         
1074  6313 Pamela Patrick             F      Spring Hill          FL    US      39:32   12:45 42:10   13:36 1:22:47.3 1:21:42.4 13:09 44  39.3       134      F 40-44         
1075  280  Michelle Gambardella       F      Ocala                FL    US      40:01   12:54 41:42   13:27 1:23:07.3 1:21:42.5 13:09 38  37.8       118      F 35-39         
1076  6228 Brye Sargent               F      Ocala                FL    US      40:01   12:54 41:42   13:27 1:23:07.3 1:21:42.5 13:09 45  39.7       119      F 45-49         
1077  274  Richard Fulgieri           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      39:18   12:41 42:26   13:41 1:23:01.3 1:21:44.0 13:09 69  43.8       10       M 65-69         
1078  287  Thomas Gaspari             M      Clearwater           FL    US      42:30   13:43 39:25   12:43 1:23:04.8 1:21:54.5 13:11 57  39.0       35       M 55-59         
1079  1056 Tammy Guthrie              F      Tampa                FL    US      39:35   12:46 42:21   13:40 1:23:43.6 1:21:55.3 13:11 47  40.4       120      F 45-49         
1080  6231 Cameron Scoggins           F      Tampa                FL    US      40:39   13:07 41:20   13:20 1:23:09.1 1:21:59.1 13:12 14  39.9       1        F 12-14         
1081  397  Anastasia Khawaja          F      Tampa                FL    US      38:03   12:17 43:57   14:10 1:23:57.6 1:22:00.0 13:12 35  37.3       119      F 35-39         
1082  1093 Kyle Smith                 M      Largo                FL    US      40:30   13:04 41:36   13:25 1:23:26.2 1:22:06.2 13:13 34  32.7       47       M 30-34         
1083  6232 Consuelo A Scoggins        F      Tampa                FL    US      40:40   13:07 41:32   13:24 1:23:21.3 1:22:11.9 13:14 39  37.8       120      F 35-39         
1084  1087 Meghan Roth                F      Casselberry          FL    US      39:40   12:48 42:39   13:45 1:23:18.9 1:22:18.4 13:15 38  37.5       121      F 35-39         
1085  6046 Cynthia Crim               F      Valrico              FL    US      42:15   13:38 40:05   12:56 1:23:00.3 1:22:20.4 13:15 36  37.2       122      F 35-39         
1086  6023 Raiza Calderon             F      Riverview            FL    US      39:04   12:36 43:24   14:00 1:24:29.9 1:22:27.8 13:16 40  37.9       135      F 40-44         
1087  262  Alison Foster              F      Tampa                FL    US      40:01   12:54 42:36   13:45 1:25:52.0 1:22:36.9 13:18 43  38.6       136      F 40-44         
1088  57   Amy Beatty                 F      Dunedin              FL    US      39:37   12:47 43:01   13:53 1:23:36.6 1:22:38.5 13:18 47  40.1       121      F 45-49         
1089  2626 Whitney Rice               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      40:05   12:56 42:39   13:46 1:23:46.4 1:22:44.4 13:19 27  36.7       45       F 25-29         
1090  6091 Suzanne Garszczynski       F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:52   13:30 40:57   13:13 1:23:22.6 1:22:49.9 13:20 71  55.1       2        F 70-74         
1091  157  Anita Colvin               F      Dunedin              FL    US      41:18   13:19 41:35   13:25 1:24:24.1 1:22:53.2 13:20 61  47.6       32       F 60-64         
1092  691  Lynzie Scott               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      38:18   12:21 44:37   14:24 1:23:28.1 1:22:54.9 13:21 23  36.6       13       F 18-24         
1093  762  Shannon Ulrich             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      40:24   13:02 42:39   13:46 1:24:48.1 1:23:03.6 13:22 35  36.8       123      F 35-39         
1094  6196 Steve Paradis              M      Orlando              FL    US      40:32   13:04 42:35   13:44 1:23:24.8 1:23:06.1 13:22 37  32.7       50       M 35-39         
1095  520  Debra Meyer                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      41:26   13:22 42:06   13:35 1:24:01.2 1:23:31.4 13:27 51  41.5       82       F 50-54         
1096  683  Beth Schoerner Rice        F      Tampa                FL    US      41:24   13:21 42:07   13:35 1:24:01.2 1:23:31.5 13:27 36  36.7       124      F 35-39         
1097  6329 Debbie Wright              F      Saint Petersburg                   39:59   12:54 43:40   14:05 1:24:37.3 1:23:38.7 13:28 51  41.5       83       F 50-54         
1098  6258 Theresa SWanson            F      Galena               OH    US      40:00   12:54 43:41   14:05 1:24:38.4 1:23:40.5 13:28 51  41.5       84       F 50-54         
1099  285  Stacy Gaskins              F      Tampa                FL    US      40:12   12:58 43:36   14:04 1:24:23.7 1:23:47.7 13:29 38  36.9       125      F 35-39         
1100  864  Kimberly Brown             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      43:18   13:58 40:32   13:04 1:25:52.0 1:23:49.6 13:29 27  36.2       46       F 25-29         
1101  578  Victoria Noel              F      Tampa                FL    US      42:56   13:51 40:55   13:12 1:25:13.1 1:23:51.4 13:30 28  36.2       47       F 25-29         
1102  1123 Linda Fertic               F      Tampa                FL    US      41:44   13:28 42:10   13:36 1:24:32.4 1:23:53.6 13:30 62  47.6       33       F 60-64         
1103  1164 Estelle Wolfman            F      Tampa                FL    US      41:46   13:28 42:10   13:36 1:24:32.4 1:23:55.5 13:30 59  45.7       53       F 55-59         
1104  321  Rosetta Hall               F      Largo                FL    US      41:50   13:30 42:16   13:38 1:25:00.9 1:24:05.5 13:32 45  38.6       122      F 45-49         
1105  6102 BETTY HALL TAYLOR          F      Tampa                FL    US      40:47   13:09 43:20   13:59 1:24:17.6 1:24:06.4 13:32 60  46.2       34       F 60-64         
1106  676  Uyen Santos                F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      41:02   13:14 43:06   13:54 1:26:36.4 1:24:07.5 13:32 36  36.4       126      F 35-39         
1107  6182 Loren Murfield             M      Odessa               FL    US      41:41   13:27 42:28   13:42 1:25:41.3 1:24:08.7 13:33 62  39.7       22       M 60-64         
1108  6181 Lisa Murfield              F      Odessa               FL    US      41:40   13:26 42:29   13:42 1:25:41.2 1:24:08.7 13:33 59  45.6       54       F 55-59         
1109  714  Suzanne Skinner            F      Clermont             FL    US      41:55   13:31 42:19   13:39 1:25:59.4 1:24:13.3 13:33 48  39.8       123      F 45-49         
1110  598  Hildy Partridge            F      Tampa                FL    US      42:17   13:38 42:16   13:38 1:26:07.2 1:24:33.5 13:37 44  38.0       137      F 40-44         
1111  309  Richard Gross              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      43:23   14:00 41:18   13:19 1:25:12.9 1:24:41.3 13:38 36  32.0       51       M 35-39         
1112  748  Stacy Tessier              F      Spring Hill          FL    US      43:22   13:59 41:21   13:20 1:25:15.4 1:24:43.6 13:38 37  36.3       127      F 35-39         
1113  98   Bo Bray                    F      Valrico              FL    US      39:30   12:45 45:14   14:35 1:26:15.1 1:24:44.0 13:38 62  47.2       35       F 60-64         
1114  587  Cathy Ordiway              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      41:27   13:22 43:26   14:01 1:25:24.2 1:24:52.9 13:40 59  45.2       55       F 55-59         
1115  447  Michelle Lippincott        F      Bradenton            FL    US      41:23   13:21 43:30   14:02 1:25:58.2 1:24:53.2 13:40 31  35.7       116      F 30-34         
1116  6144 Jedidiah Lippincott        M      Bradenton            FL    US      41:23   13:21 43:31   14:02 1:25:58.1 1:24:53.8 13:40 36  31.9       52       M 35-39         
1117  365  Danielle Jarrett           F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      42:13   13:37 42:47   13:48 1:26:56.0 1:24:59.8 13:41 39  36.5       128      F 35-39         
1118  1233 Melissa Sewell             F      Valrico              FL    US      42:14   13:37 42:46   13:48 1:26:56.0 1:25:00.1 13:41 39  36.5       129      F 35-39         
1119  770  Emily Vecchio              F      Sunrise              FL    US      39:47   12:50 45:19   14:37 1:26:32.9 1:25:05.3 13:42 52  41.3       85       F 50-54         
1120  6255 Judith Stocker             F      Tampa                FL    US      42:47   13:48 42:19   13:39 1:26:20.4 1:25:06.1 13:42 44  37.8       138      F 40-44         
1121  216  Darlene Dugan              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:13   13:37 42:54   13:50 1:26:06.7 1:25:07.3 13:42 47  38.9       124      F 45-49         
1122  6306 John Drew                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      37:28   12:05 47:47   15:25 1:26:28.4 1:25:15.5 13:43 41  32.8       56       M 40-44         
1123  442  Erin Leyendecker           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:58   13:52 42:18   13:39 1:25:41.7 1:25:15.6 13:43 33  35.7       117      F 30-34         
1124  1132 Shawna Henault             F      Treasure Island      FL    US      41:32   13:24 43:55   14:10 1:27:31.9 1:25:27.4 13:45 25  35.5       48       F 25-29         
1125  26   Lisa Archer                F      St.  Petersburg      FL    US      42:14   13:37 43:16   13:57 1:26:28.4 1:25:29.7 13:46 51  40.6       86       F 50-54         
1126  1283 Liana Herron               F      Clearwater           FL    US      42:33   13:43 43:00   13:52 1:27:37.8 1:25:32.7 13:46 23  35.5       14       F 18-24         
1127  923  Andrew Herron              M      Clearwater           FL    US      42:32   13:43 43:01   13:53 1:27:37.8 1:25:32.7 13:46 50  35.1       41       M 50-54         
1128  1257 Cortney Donohue            F      Dade City            FL    US      42:12   13:37 43:24   14:00 1:27:33.5 1:25:35.5 13:46 33  35.5       118      F 30-34         
1129  6015 Tammy Blackburn            F      Riverview            FL    US      42:40   13:46 42:56   13:51 1:26:09.3 1:25:36.2 13:47 41  36.7       139      F 40-44         
1130  6018 Kathy Bobzien              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      40:46   13:09 44:54   14:29 1:27:26.4 1:25:39.5 13:47 33  35.5       119      F 30-34         
1131  1065 Frances Leong Sharp        F      Dunedin              FL    US      41:45   13:28 44:03   14:13 1:27:03.5 1:25:48.5 13:49 32  35.4       120      F 30-34         
1132  1194 Marian Filtz               F      Media                PA    US      43:05   13:54 42:44   13:47 1:27:41.0 1:25:49.1 13:49 64  47.9       36       F 60-64         
1133  913  Diane Haberman             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      40:03   12:55 45:47   14:46 1:27:07.5 1:25:50.9 13:49 53  41.4       87       F 50-54         
1134  6064 Lisa DiNardo               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:13   13:37 43:41   14:06 1:26:40.2 1:25:54.0 13:49 42  36.8       140      F 40-44         
1135  1169 Sarah Barron               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      41:46   13:28 44:11   14:15 1:27:11.6 1:25:56.9 13:50 31  35.3       121      F 30-34         
1136  978  Patricia Patterson         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:42   13:46 43:17   13:58 1:26:52.3 1:25:59.4 13:50 61  45.8       37       F 60-64         
1137  1115 Norasha-Nya Burton         F      Tampa                FL    US      42:03   13:34 43:57   14:11 1:26:44.4 1:26:00.7 13:51 33  35.4       122      F 30-34         
1138  6123 Joshua Jesulaitis          M      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:20   13:39 43:54   14:10 1:26:59.6 1:26:14.2 13:53 37  31.5       53       M 35-39         
1139  1216 McKenna LaLomia            F      Largo                FL    US      43:40   14:05 42:42   13:46 1:28:03.9 1:26:21.9 13:54 18  35.5       15       F 18-24         
1140  6216 MELISSA ROBINSON           F      Clearwater           FL    US      43:53   14:09 42:33   13:44 1:27:48.2 1:26:25.9 13:55 53  41.1       88       F 50-54         
1141  504  Matt McGuire               M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      41:35   13:25 44:53   14:29 1:27:35.1 1:26:27.9 13:55 27  30.9       19       M 25-29         
1142  730  Jen Steinbrueck            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      46:17   14:56 40:12   12:58 1:28:07.6 1:26:28.5 13:55 47  38.3       125      F 45-49         
1143  1053 Jessica Gotsch             F      Tampa                FL    US      42:44   13:47 43:46   14:07 1:28:21.8 1:26:29.9 13:55 41  36.3       141      F 40-44         
1144  950  ANGELICA LEBRON            F      Tampa                FL    US      42:27   13:42 44:05   14:13 1:26:59.2 1:26:32.7 13:56 25  35.0       49       F 25-29         
1145  785  Keith Walter               M      Tampa                FL    US      46:03   14:51 40:34   13:05 1:27:48.2 1:26:36.7 13:56 32  30.9       48       M 30-34         
1146  919  JOCELYN HARRISON           F      Tampa                FL    US      42:16   13:38 44:21   14:18 1:28:40.7 1:26:37.0 13:56 37  35.5       130      F 35-39         
1147  741  Adam T                     M      Clearwater           FL    US      45:39   14:43 41:06   13:15 1:27:56.3 1:26:44.4 13:58 42  32.5       57       M 40-44         
1148  863  Nicole Brenson             F      Tampa                FL    US      42:15   13:38 44:31   14:21 1:28:49.8 1:26:46.0 13:58 31  35.0       123      F 30-34         
1149  293  Amy Gibson                 F      Lakeland             FL    US      43:44   14:06 43:03   13:53 1:28:05.8 1:26:47.4 13:58 49  39.0       126      F 45-49         
1150  156  Rebecca Coker              F      Tampa                FL    US      43:13   13:56 43:36   14:04 1:28:28.8 1:26:48.3 13:58 49  39.0       127      F 45-49         
1151  657  Jimmy Rozansky             M      Riverview            FL    US      42:36   13:44 44:22   14:19 1:28:35.2 1:26:58.1 14:00 37  31.3       54       M 35-39         
1152  356  Bethany Hutfilz            F      Dunedin              FL    US      43:19   13:58 43:43   14:06 1:28:13.9 1:27:02.5 14:00 41  36.1       142      F 40-44         
1153  527  Gustavo Mir                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      44:21   14:18 42:43   13:47 1:28:15.4 1:27:04.0 14:01 53  35.4       42       M 50-54         
1154  165  Greg Cox                   M      Tampa                FL    US      45:10   14:34 41:57   13:32 1:28:46.9 1:27:06.5 14:01 62  38.4       23       M 60-64         
1155  166  Laura Cox                  F      Tampa                FL    US      45:10   14:34 41:57   13:32 1:28:47.2 1:27:06.7 14:01 58  43.5       56       F 55-59         
1156  370  Mandy Jesulaitis           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      42:21   13:40 44:56   14:30 1:28:02.1 1:27:16.5 14:03 37  35.3       131      F 35-39         
1157  664  Angelina Sabatini          F      Seminole             FL    US      40:15   12:59 47:03   15:11 1:28:42.1 1:27:17.9 14:03 30  34.7       124      F 30-34         
1158  202  Cathy Detman               F      Flint                MI    US      44:37   14:24 42:56   13:51 1:28:08.6 1:27:33.5 14:05 79  59.7       1        F 75-79         
1159  597  Angela Parsons             F      Riverview            FL    US      43:19   13:58 44:19   14:18 1:28:05.8 1:27:37.8 14:06 40  35.6       143      F 40-44         
1160  606  Laura Perri                F      Washington           PA    US      43:51   14:09 43:58   14:11 1:28:30.9 1:27:49.1 14:08 60  44.3       38       F 60-64         
1161  857  Amanda Armenio             F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      42:23   13:40 45:28   14:40 1:28:53.5 1:27:51.1 14:08 39  35.3       132      F 35-39         
1162  208  Dara Dimeler               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      43:20   13:59 44:34   14:23 1:29:28.4 1:27:54.1 14:09 39  35.3       133      F 35-39         
1163  905  Angala Fuss                F      Tampa                FL    US      42:55   13:51 45:15   14:36 1:29:37.1 1:28:10.0 14:11 38  35.0       134      F 35-39         
1164  604  Michelle Pedigo            F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      44:42   14:25 43:28   14:01 1:29:23.9 1:28:10.2 14:11 47  37.5       128      F 45-49         
1165  941  Aimee Kennedy              F      Lutz                 FL    US      42:57   13:51 45:14   14:35 1:29:36.9 1:28:10.3 14:11 42  35.9       144      F 40-44         
1166  438  Daniel Lester              M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      44:46   14:26 43:25   14:00 1:29:25.0 1:28:11.0 14:12 48  33.5       59       M 45-49         
1167  215  Erin Dudley                F      Riverview            FL    US      43:47   14:07 44:55   14:29 1:30:50.4 1:28:42.3 14:17 38  34.8       135      F 35-39         
1168  618  Penny Pollard              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      44:53   14:29 43:59   14:11 1:30:10.2 1:28:51.1 14:18 55  41.0       57       F 55-59         
1169  742  Hollis T                   F      Clearwater           FL    US      45:40   14:44 43:24   14:00 1:30:15.8 1:29:04.4 14:20 42  35.5       145      F 40-44         
1170  981  Sharon Pedersen            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      44:16   14:17 44:51   14:28 1:30:35.2 1:29:06.9 14:21 49  38.0       129      F 45-49         
1171  100  Nicola Briddon             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      45:40   14:44 44:01   14:12 1:30:59.7 1:29:40.3 14:26 50  38.2       89       F 50-54         
1172  374  Hayley Johnson             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      45:40   14:44 44:00   14:12 1:30:59.7 1:29:40.8 14:26 49  37.8       130      F 45-49         
1173  6180 Kimberly Munzner           F      Kathleen             FL    US      42:36   13:44 47:06   15:12 1:30:35.4 1:29:41.5 14:26 43  35.5       146      F 40-44         
1174  538  Amy Moore                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      44:31   14:21 45:17   14:36 1:31:02.7 1:29:47.3 14:27 56  41.1       58       F 55-59         
1175  311  Ashley Guck                F      Tampa                FL    US      43:19   13:59 46:28   14:59 1:30:22.3 1:29:47.4 14:27 28  33.8       50       F 25-29         
1176  809  Lauren Wilenski            F      Tampa                FL    US      43:19   13:58 46:29   15:00 1:30:22.3 1:29:47.8 14:27 19  33.9       16       F 18-24         
1177  1141 Melissa Lostraglio         F      Largo                FL    US      43:43   14:06 46:09   14:53 1:30:20.1 1:29:51.9 14:28 48  37.3       131      F 45-49         
1178  635  Amy Reinke                 F      Tampa                FL    US      42:38   13:45 47:15   15:14 1:31:44.2 1:29:53.0 14:28 28  33.7       51       F 25-29         
1179  169  Jo Crew                    F      Odessa               FL    US      45:12   14:35 44:44   14:26 1:31:30.9 1:29:56.5 14:28 54  40.0       90       F 50-54         
1180  187  Cheryl Davis               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      45:13   14:35 44:44   14:26 1:31:31.2 1:29:56.6 14:28 48  37.2       132      F 45-49         
1181  6248 Kristen Soucy              F      Ocala                FL    US      44:05   14:13 46:08   14:53 1:31:38.5 1:30:12.4 14:31 41  34.8       147      F 40-44         
1182  6203 Nancy Pernini              F      Clearwater           FL    US      44:54   14:29 45:23   14:38 1:31:59.8 1:30:17.4 14:32 58  41.9       59       F 55-59         
1183  820  Crystal Wilson             F      Ocala                FL    US      44:59   14:31 45:48   14:46 1:32:53.4 1:30:46.6 14:37 56  40.6       60       F 55-59         
1184  1235 Kellie Simpson             F      Largo                FL    US      43:33   14:03 47:32   15:20 1:32:48.5 1:31:04.7 14:39 38  33.9       136      F 35-39         
1185  483  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      45:15   14:36 45:58   14:50 1:32:12.6 1:31:13.4 14:41 61  43.2       39       F 60-64         
1186  331  Heather Hawkins            F      Tampa                FL    US      47:15   15:14 44:06   14:14 1:32:38.5 1:31:20.9 14:42 38  33.8       137      F 35-39         
1187  107  Emily Brunt                F      Tampa                FL    US      44:30   14:21 47:15   15:14 1:31:44.4 1:31:44.4 14:46 32  33.1       125      F 30-34         
1188  665  Jill Sabol                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      45:44   14:45 46:17   14:56 1:33:40.9 1:32:01.5 14:49 44  34.9       148      F 40-44         
1189  574  Kathleen Nightlinger       F      Tampa                FL    US      43:37   14:04 48:27   15:38 1:33:32.9 1:32:04.2 14:49 39  33.7       138      F 35-39         
1190  767  Kelly Vaughn               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      43:38   14:04 48:27   15:38 1:33:32.9 1:32:04.6 14:49 41  34.1       149      F 40-44         
1191  6032 Cindy Christie             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      45:08   14:33 47:02   15:10 1:33:36.9 1:32:09.5 14:50 41  34.1       150      F 40-44         
1192  12   Maria Aguayo               F      Tampa                FL    US      45:25   14:39 47:10   15:13 1:34:32.1 1:32:34.6 14:54 50  37.0       91       F 50-54         
1193  6217 Maria Rojo Smith           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      45:49   14:47 47:15   15:14 1:33:23.1 1:33:03.7 14:59 59  41.2       61       F 55-59         
1194  972  Jeffrey Newenhouse         M      West Long Branch     NJ    US      45:01   14:31 48:24   15:37 1:34:09.0 1:33:24.9 15:02 58  34.5       36       M 55-59         
1195  786  Samantha Walter            F      Tampa                FL    US      46:04   14:52 47:30   15:19 1:34:44.9 1:33:34.1 15:04 31  32.4       126      F 30-34         
1196  345  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      47:25   15:18 46:24   14:58 1:35:22.6 1:33:49.0 15:06 52  37.4       92       F 50-54         
1197  466  Karla Macke                F      Brandon              FL    US      46:28   14:59 47:27   15:18 1:35:02.4 1:33:55.0 15:07 56  39.3       62       F 55-59         
1198  1195 Jocelyn Finocchiaro        F      Tampa                FL    US      45:52   14:48 48:06   15:31 1:35:12.9 1:33:58.3 15:07 44  34.2       151      F 40-44         
1199  572  Greg Newland               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      46:27   14:59 48:11   15:33 1:36:38.4 1:34:38.2 15:14 50  31.8       43       M 50-54         
1200  932  Stefanie Johnson           F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      46:47   15:05 47:55   15:27 1:35:21.2 1:34:41.5 15:14 35  32.3       139      F 35-39         
1201  918  Destiny Harris             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      46:47   15:05 47:57   15:28 1:35:23.9 1:34:44.3 15:15 38  32.6       140      F 35-39         
1202  6107 Norma Jean Hetrick         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      48:10   15:32 46:41   15:03 1:36:31.4 1:34:50.5 15:16 52  37.0       93       F 50-54         
1203  6178 Cathy Moore                F      Clearwater           FL    US      49:14   15:53 45:46   14:46 1:36:45.6 1:35:00.1 15:17 52  36.9       94       F 50-54         
1204  427  Gayle Lauer                F      Tampa                FL    US      46:47   15:05 48:17   15:34 1:35:35.4 1:35:03.2 15:18 44  33.8       152      F 40-44         
1205  541  Jeanne Moore               F      Lutz                 FL    US      46:01   14:51 49:07   15:50 1:35:27.7 1:35:07.4 15:19 39  32.6       141      F 35-39         
1206  134  Carmen Casey-Turner        F      Lutz                 FL    US      46:01   14:51 49:07   15:51 1:35:27.9 1:35:07.8 15:19 48  35.2       133      F 45-49         
1207  1221 Aliyah McGowan             F      Largo                FL    US      47:27   15:18 47:58   15:28 1:38:28.4 1:35:25.3 15:21 33  31.9       127      F 30-34         
1208  1222 S. McGowan                 F      Largo                FL    US      47:30   15:19 47:55   15:27 1:38:28.7 1:35:25.4 15:21 10  37.8       2        F 8-11          
1209  37   MaryJane Bacon             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      47:40   15:22 48:40   15:42 1:37:17.5 1:36:20.0 15:30 56  38.3       63       F 55-59         
1210  36   David Bacon                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      47:39   15:22 48:42   15:42 1:37:17.9 1:36:20.5 15:30 54  32.3       44       M 50-54         
1211  1226 Trey Ramirez               M      Tampa                FL    US                    1:36:29 31:08 1:36:29.4 1:36:29.4 15:32 17  27.9       4        M 15-17         
1212  1241 Angela Wallace             F      Tampa                FL    US                    1:36:30 31:08 1:36:29.7 1:36:29.7 15:32 42  32.8       153      F 40-44         
1213  6191 Kristen Onufer             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      47:21   15:16 50:21   16:15 1:39:35.4 1:37:42.1 15:43 37  31.5       142      F 35-39         
1214  940  Kimberly Kelly-Clark       F      Lakeland             FL    US      49:29   15:58 48:55   15:47 1:39:18.9 1:38:24.0 15:50 54  36.6       95       F 50-54         
1215  903  Alicia Felgentreff         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      47:51   15:26 50:34   16:19 1:40:07.7 1:38:25.7 15:50 32  30.9       128      F 30-34         
1216  151  Victoria Coffee            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      47:52   15:27 50:36   16:19 1:40:10.1 1:38:28.7 15:51 49  34.4       134      F 45-49         
1217  394  Amanda Kellogg             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      49:42   16:02 48:53   15:46 1:40:17.7 1:38:35.0 15:52 51  35.2       96       F 50-54         
1218  532  Barbara Monkman            F      Dunedin              FL    US      49:41   16:02 49:01   15:49 1:40:24.4 1:38:41.7 15:53 56  37.4       64       F 55-59         
1219  1212 Lauri Kane                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      50:28   16:17 48:14   15:33 1:40:24.9 1:38:42.1 15:53 51  35.1       97       F 50-54         
1220  6187 Andria Novak               F      Highland             IN    US      48:54   15:47 49:48   16:04 1:39:45.7 1:38:42.7 15:53 34  30.9       129      F 30-34         
1221  6284 Lisa Wagner                F      Ozona                FL    US      48:55   15:47 49:50   16:05 1:39:48.9 1:38:45.5 15:54 57  37.9       65       F 55-59         
1222  6222 Darren Ross                M      Largo                FL    US      49:44   16:03 49:03   15:49 1:40:05.9 1:38:47.7 15:54 50  30.4       45       M 50-54         
1223  1041 Yoselyn Cruz               F      Wesley Chapel Chapel FL    US      49:02   15:49 49:52   16:05 1:40:39.9 1:38:54.8 15:55 33  30.8       130      F 30-34         
1224  327  Liza Hart                  F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      49:04   15:50 50:01   16:08 1:39:05.0 1:39:05.0 15:57 47  33.4       135      F 45-49         
1225  379  Shyre Jordan               F      Odessa               FL    US      49:10   15:52 50:55   16:26 1:41:26.4 1:40:05.0 16:06 58  37.8       66       F 55-59         
1226  939  Lea Ann Keller             F      Wimauma              FL    US      50:06   16:10 50:08   16:10 1:41:08.4 1:40:14.5 16:08 43  31.8       154      F 40-44         
1227  6055 Teresa Del Rio             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      49:14   15:53 51:21   16:34 1:42:20.3 1:40:34.6 16:11 53  35.3       98       F 50-54         
1228  6106 Jenny Hemond               F      Clearwater           FL    US      47:55   15:27 53:04   17:07 1:42:19.9 1:40:59.0 16:15 39  30.7       143      F 35-39         
1229  750  Anna Theuretzbacher        F      Cape Coral           FL    US      48:56   15:47 52:24   16:54 1:41:24.1 1:41:19.4 16:18 73  46.5       3        F 70-74         
1230  810  Ebony Wilhelm              F      Ocala                FL    US      49:08   15:51 52:17   16:52 1:42:57.1 1:41:24.9 16:19 34  30.0       131      F 30-34         
1231  1215 Tracy Kidd                 F      Hartville            OH    US      44:51   14:28 56:39   18:16 1:42:05.1 1:41:29.8 16:20 61  38.8       40       F 60-64         
1232  364  Amy Jakubik                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      50:20   16:14 51:21   16:34 1:43:36.0 1:41:41.8 16:22 45  31.9       136      F 45-49         
1233  1214 Jeff Kidd                  M      Hartville            OH    US      33:19   10:45 1:08:35 22:07 1:42:05.2 1:41:53.8 16:24 61  32.5       24       M 60-64         
1234  522  Mary Jayne Milford         F      Trinity              FL    US      54:53   17:42 47:05   15:11 1:42:17.9 1:41:57.8 16:25 59  37.6       67       F 55-59         
1235  625  Ellen Prince               F      Winter Haven         FL    US      52:12   16:50 49:51   16:05 1:44:03.0 1:42:03.2 16:25 74  47.0       4        F 70-74         
1236  778  Leigh-Anne Vigne'          F      Babson Park          FL    US      52:12   16:50 49:51   16:05 1:44:02.9 1:42:03.6 16:25 45  31.8       137      F 45-49         
1237  6124 Rebekah Johnson            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      52:17   16:52 50:30   16:17 1:44:45.6 1:42:46.8 16:32 33  29.6       132      F 30-34         
1238  6130 Niki Knipper               F      Largo                FL    US      53:25   17:14 49:49   16:04 1:43:52.9 1:43:14.6 16:37 44  31.1       155      F 40-44         
1239  6040 Joann Correira             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      53:26   17:14 49:49   16:04 1:43:53.1 1:43:14.8 16:37 43  30.9       156      F 40-44         
1240  6174 Michelle Milone            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      49:49   16:04 53:36   17:17 1:43:56.3 1:43:24.7 16:39 38  29.9       144      F 35-39         
1241  769  Maria Vazquez              F      Tampa                FL    US      51:45   16:42 52:20   16:53 1:45:07.9 1:44:04.4 16:45 65  40.1       7        F 65-69         
1242  757  Katrina Toth               F      Tampa                FL    US      51:45   16:42 52:31   16:57 1:46:13.4 1:44:16.1 16:47 38  29.6       145      F 35-39         
1243  550  Melissa Mousseau           F      Tampa                FL    US      51:46   16:42 52:32   16:57 1:46:14.6 1:44:17.4 16:47 46  31.4       138      F 45-49         
1244  1059 Christine Hennes           F      Tampa                FL    US      51:54   16:45 53:16   17:11 1:45:47.2 1:45:10.5 16:56 45  30.9       139      F 45-49         
1245  1085 Charlene Raub              F      Parrish              FL    US      51:53   16:44 53:18   17:11 1:45:47.4 1:45:10.7 16:56 74  45.6       5        F 70-74         
1246  55   Jared Baum                 M      Dade City            FL    US      52:03   16:47 53:09   17:09 1:47:19.2 1:45:12.0 16:56 32  25.4       49       M 30-34         
1247  240  Stephanie Estey            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      52:09   16:49 53:30   17:16 1:46:09.1 1:45:38.8 17:00 48  31.7       140      F 45-49         
1248  155  Claudia Coker              F      Tampa                FL    US      52:47   17:02 53:13   17:10 1:47:42.0 1:45:59.7 17:03 22  28.6       17       F 18-24         
1249  838  michelle wulf              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      50:57   16:26 55:27   17:53 1:48:18.2 1:46:24.5 17:07 39  29.2       146      F 35-39         
1250  197  Joy Demas                  F      Clearwater           FL    US      52:56   17:05 53:29   17:15 1:48:02.8 1:46:25.5 17:08 43  30.0       157      F 40-44         
1251  79   Sarah Black                F      Riverview            FL    US      52:57   17:05 53:29   17:15 1:48:03.0 1:46:26.0 17:08 38  29.0       147      F 35-39         
1252  305  Christine Graziano         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      53:33   17:17 53:42   17:19 1:47:49.7 1:47:15.6 17:16 67  40.0       8        F 65-69         
1253  306  Lisa Graziano              F      Eustis               FL    US      53:38   17:18 53:42   17:19 1:47:54.2 1:47:19.9 17:16 43  29.7       158      F 40-44         
1254  1125 Verna Galluppo             F      Odessa               FL    US      54:55   17:43 52:25   16:55 1:47:40.0 1:47:20.0 17:16 55  33.9       68       F 55-59         
1255  1156 Robbie Shannon             F      Odessa               FL    US      54:56   17:43 52:25   16:54 1:47:40.0 1:47:20.6 17:17 58  35.3       69       F 55-59         
1256  1266 L. Tapia                   M      Clearwater           FL    US      59:25   19:10 49:23   15:56 1:49:28.0 1:48:47.3 17:30 8   32.5       3        M 8-11          
1257  1009 Brenden Tapia              M      Clearwater           FL    US      59:25   19:10 49:25   15:56 1:49:30.0 1:48:49.3 17:31 18  24.6       6        M 18-24         
1258  584  Therese Odell              F      Tampa                FL    US      53:12   17:10 56:36   18:15 1:51:00.7 1:49:47.9 17:40 60  35.4       41       F 60-64         
1259  694  Darren Seidler             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      54:25   17:33 55:39   17:57 1:51:54.2 1:50:03.9 17:43 56  33.5       70       F 55-59         
1260  189  Lynn Davis                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      56:44   18:18 55:04   17:46 1:53:22.4 1:51:47.7 17:59 55  32.6       71       F 55-59         
1261  6117 Debi Immel                 F      Orlando              FL    US      56:14   18:08 57:07   18:26 1:58:52.7 1:53:21.6 18:15 52  31.0       99       F 50-54         
1262  291  Duangduan Geeratisoontorn  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:38   18:36 1:03:41 20:33 2:03:01.2 2:01:19.7 19:32 55  30.0       72       F 55-59         
      650  Josephine Rodriguez        F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      45:49   14:47                                         30                                      
      1006 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      2:04:20 40:07                                         38                                      
      6201 Erica Peebles              F      Valrico              FL    US      2:56:20 56:53                                         42                                      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ryan Farnan     1193 25  1       M      New Port Richey FL US 32:49.3 
2     RJ Dorazil      2    38  2       M      Tampa FL US           33:20.6 
3     Anthony Douaihy 892  28  3       M      Palm Harbor FL US     35:01.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Yelena Maloney     960  37  17      F      Tampa FL US            39:35.3 
2     Mary Beth Layfield 949  35  23      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:09.9 
3     Katie Corbin       1178 39  34      F      Clearwater FL US       41:28.5 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Smart 4   48  5       M      Dunedin FL US 35:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Holly Bly 1114 43  46      F      Lutz FL US 43:44.3 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dror Vaknin 1101 50  13      M      Tampa FL US 38:30.5 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Roach 1273 58  111     F      Belleair FL US 48:39.1 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code