Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country 10K     15K     Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     2001 Michael MacDonald         M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      35:19   52:59   1:14:33.8 1:14:33.7 5:42  32  78.3       1        M OVERALL       
2     2927 James Osborne             M      Tampa                  FL    US      35:20   53:31   1:15:28.9 1:15:28.8 5:46  29  77.3       2        M OVERALL       
3     2003 John Robida               M      Clearwater             FL    US      38:19   57:24   1:20:10.7 1:20:10.6 6:07  37  73.7       3        M OVERALL       
4     2873 Anrich Bekker             M      Winter Park            FL    US      39:37   58:29   1:21:10.8 1:21:10.8 6:12  26  71.9       1        M 25-29         
5     2489 Michael McHugh            M      Fort Myers             FL    US      39:02   58:21   1:21:14.1 1:21:13.7 6:12  50  80.2       1        M MASTERS       
6     2958 Adam Manewell             M      North Weymouth         MA    US      38:42   58:30   1:22:18.9 1:22:18.5 6:17  43  74.6       1        M 40-44         
7     2002 Jacki Wachtel             F      New Port Richey        FL    US      39:50   1:00:23 1:24:23.2 1:24:23.2 6:27  38  79.0       1        F OVERALL       
8     2426 Jeff Lessie               M      Tampa                  FL    US      40:09   1:00:37 1:25:21.5 1:25:20.8 6:31  56  80.5       1        M GRAND MASTERS 
9     2415 Paul Lefebvre             M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      40:29   1:01:07 1:26:45.6 1:26:06.9 6:34  34  68.0       1        M 30-34         
10    2902 Brock Graves              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      41:07   1:01:53 1:27:27.8 1:27:26.3 6:40  31  66.8       2        M 30-34         
11    2703 Bryan Sims                M      Melbourne              FL    US      41:39   1:02:05 1:27:45.4 1:27:44.4 6:42  33  66.6       3        M 30-34         
12    2406 Jason Larkin              M      Seminole               FL    US      43:13   1:03:58 1:28:25.4 1:28:24.1 6:45  38  67.1       1        M 35-39         
13    2982 Dan Nephin                M      Lancaster              PA    US      42:05   1:03:13 1:28:35.4 1:28:34.5 6:46  50  73.6       1        M 50-54         
14    2005 Jeff Mistrick             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      41:53   1:03:13 1:28:42.2 1:28:40.9 6:46  27  65.8       2        M 25-29         
15    2006 Tami Ritchie              F      Clermont               FL    US      42:15   1:03:24 1:28:44.7 1:28:43.3 6:46  34  74.0       2        F OVERALL       
16    2878 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      42:21   1:03:24 1:29:24.4 1:28:44.0 6:46  33  65.9       4        M 30-34         
17    2570 Leandra Osborne           F      Tampa                  FL    US      42:32   1:03:44 1:29:03.4 1:29:03.0 6:48  29  73.2       3        F OVERALL       
18    2140 Bill Cottrell             M      Belleair               FL    US      42:24   1:03:58 1:29:52.6 1:29:51.6 6:52  49  71.9       1        M 45-49         
19    2332 Mark Hulbert              M      Lakeland               FL    US      42:08   1:03:59 1:30:33.7 1:30:32.6 6:55  51  72.6       2        M 50-54         
20    2871 Jennie Alpert Eftikides   F      Clearwater             FL    US      43:17   1:04:40 1:30:51.6 1:30:42.6 6:55  37  73.2       1        F 35-39         
21    2629 Price Richardson          M      Clearwater             FL    US      43:20   1:04:48 1:31:17.2 1:31:04.7 6:57  31  64.1       5        M 30-34         
22    2495 Matthew McNally           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      42:30   1:04:16 1:31:14.3 1:31:08.8 6:57  45  68.5       2        M 45-49         
23    2161 Max Daniels               M      Clearwater             FL    US      44:23   1:05:48 1:31:12.9 1:31:10.2 6:58  28  64.0       3        M 25-29         
24    2945 Haley Alam                F      Lakeland               FL    US      43:11   1:05:02 1:31:32.4 1:31:28.0 6:59  36  72.3       2        F 35-39         
25    2424 Mike Leone                M      Tampa                  FL    US      45:40   1:06:57 1:32:25.3 1:32:05.6 7:02  26  63.4       4        M 25-29         
26    2509 TODD MILLER               M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      43:52   1:06:06 1:32:08.1 1:32:06.8 7:02  44  67.2       2        M 40-44         
27    3021 Claudia McCoy             F      Trinity                FL    US      43:45   1:06:14 1:32:36.2 1:32:33.7 7:04  45  75.8       1        F MASTERS       
28    2294 Sarah Hartman             F      Odessa                 FL    US      44:19   1:06:13 1:32:41.9 1:32:40.1 7:04  22  70.4       1        F 18-24         
29    3020 Ryan Luecke               M      Winter Haven           FL    US      43:19   1:05:23 1:32:59.9 1:32:56.5 7:06  31  62.8       6        M 30-34         
30    2899 Kaleigh Gibbons           F      Bradenton              FL    US      44:39   1:06:22 1:33:02.4 1:32:57.3 7:06  26  70.1       1        F 25-29         
31    2505 Tim Messer-Kruse          M      Toledo                 OH    US      42:51   1:05:24 1:33:15.2 1:33:14.7 7:07  54  72.4       3        M 50-54         
32    2910 Denis Karaiskaj           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      43:12   1:05:22 1:33:28.7 1:33:27.9 7:08  43  65.7       3        M 40-44         
33    2677 Jennifer Senior           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US              1:07:31 1:35:09.0 1:35:08.2 7:16  34  69.0       1        F 30-34         
34    2974 Gilbert Dolores           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      45:46   1:08:29 1:35:56.2 1:35:15.3 7:16  52  69.6       4        M 50-54         
35    3028 Ryan Tanner               M      Clearwater             FL    US      43:59   1:06:59 1:35:39.3 1:35:36.6 7:18  30  61.1       7        M 30-34         
36    2829 JIM WHITE                 M      Tampa                  FL    US      44:52   1:07:50 1:35:43.8 1:35:42.0 7:18  50  68.1       5        M 50-54         
37    2375 Sean KEENEY               M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      45:16   1:08:00 1:35:51.1 1:35:48.2 7:19  51  68.6       6        M 50-54         
38    2351 jason johnson             M      The Villages           FL    US      45:59   1:08:27 1:35:57.6 1:35:49.6 7:19  35  61.2       2        M 35-39         
39    2672 Kyle Sechrist             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      45:50   1:08:25 1:36:00.2 1:35:56.0 7:19  30  60.9       8        M 30-34         
40    2769 Wendy Tocha               F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      44:57   1:08:01 1:36:15.3 1:36:14.0 7:21  41  70.6       1        F 40-44         
41    2909 Jared Jurmu               M      Fleming Island                       45:18   1:08:18 1:36:25.9 1:36:15.7 7:21  31  60.7       9        M 30-34         
42    2783 Bonny Turnage             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      46:44   1:09:16 1:36:24.2 1:36:21.7 7:21  22  67.7       2        F 18-24         
43    2627 JEremy Richardson         M      Clearwater             FL    US      45:43   1:08:52 1:36:57.3 1:36:50.0 7:24  33  60.4       10       M 30-34         
44    2019 Joy-lynn Alvarez          F      Winter Haven           FL    US      47:08   1:09:34 1:37:41.4 1:36:55.8 7:24  36  68.2       3        F 35-39         
45    2741 Joe Stiles                M      Tampa                  FL    US      47:48   1:10:08 1:36:59.1 1:36:55.9 7:24  35  60.5       3        M 35-39         
46    2618 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater             FL    US      46:58   1:09:59 1:37:34.4 1:37:23.8 7:26  45  64.1       3        M 45-49         
47    2302 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole               FL    US      47:41   1:10:53 1:37:29.5 1:37:26.8 7:26  54  69.3       7        M 50-54         
48    3006 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      47:46   1:10:54 1:37:53.9 1:37:36.6 7:27  54  69.2       8        M 50-54         
49    2348 Richard Jansik            M      Tampa                  FL    US      47:22   1:10:32 1:37:52.0 1:37:49.0 7:28  56  70.3       1        M 55-59         
50    2880 Derek Brunette            M      TampaTampa             FL    US      45:40   1:08:41 1:37:54.9 1:37:50.7 7:28  33  59.7       11       M 30-34         
51    2229 Stan Fivecoat             M      New Port Richey        FL    US      46:06   1:09:36 1:38:32.0 1:38:30.5 7:31  48  65.0       4        M 45-49         
52    2655 Jack Ryals                M      Lakeland               FL    US      47:09   1:10:38 1:38:45.7 1:38:38.6 7:32  42  61.8       4        M 40-44         
53    2181 Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach   NJ    US      46:56   1:10:22 1:38:41.3 1:38:38.8 7:32  36  59.7       4        M 35-39         
54    2092 Francisco Cardona         M      Largo                                47:22   1:10:47 1:38:52.5 1:38:47.9 7:33  48  64.8       5        M 45-49         
55    2042 Oliver Barth              M      Tampa                  FL    US      47:57   1:11:04 1:38:59.4 1:38:54.6 7:33  45  63.1       6        M 45-49         
56    2280 Scott Hacking             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      46:44   1:09:52 1:38:56.1 1:38:54.9 7:33  47  64.2       7        M 45-49         
57    2027 Scott Anderson            M      Lutz                   FL    US      46:39   1:10:15 1:38:58.7 1:38:55.7 7:33  38  60.0       5        M 35-39         
58    2979 Hailey Krzyston           F      Tampa                  FL    US      47:41   1:11:27 1:40:03.9 1:39:58.5 7:38  25  65.2       2        F 25-29         
59    2981 Kevin Murphy              M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      47:46   1:11:28 1:40:05.9 1:40:02.3 7:38  47  63.5       8        M 45-49         
60    2995 Ben Carlson               M      kenneth city           FL    US      47:40   1:11:27 1:40:06.9 1:40:03.9 7:38  33  58.4       12       M 30-34         
61    2030 Marco Aviles              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      51:30   1:14:57 1:41:16.9 1:40:33.1 7:41  32  58.1       13       M 30-34         
62    2016 Matthew Albritton         M      Largo                  FL    US      47:39   1:11:45 1:40:37.5 1:40:35.6 7:41  30  58.0       14       M 30-34         
63    2722 Eric Spaulding            M      Tampa                  FL    US      47:56   1:12:00 1:40:50.1 1:40:45.8 7:42  29  57.9       5        M 25-29         
64    2231 Alistair Flynn            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      47:07   1:11:12 1:41:23.7 1:40:51.5 7:42  26  57.9       6        M 25-29         
65    2539 Natalie Nagle             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      47:08   1:11:13 1:41:39.0 1:41:07.1 7:43  25  64.5       3        F 25-29         
66    2397 Dennis Kroskey            M      The Villages           FL    US      47:27   1:11:39 1:41:17.5 1:41:13.9 7:44  68  76.3       1        M 65-69         
67    2214 Ted Eversoll              M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      47:27   1:11:16 1:41:36.2 1:41:24.5 7:44  38  58.5       6        M 35-39         
68    2535 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville            FL    US      47:10   1:11:47 1:41:41.8 1:41:28.6 7:45  30  64.3       2        F 30-34         
69    2599 Charles Points            M      Spring Hill            FL    US      47:10   1:11:47 1:41:44.9 1:41:32.1 7:45  40  59.1       5        M 40-44         
70    3012 Patrick Swere             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      47:36   1:13:01 1:41:45.7 1:41:42.8 7:46  47  62.4       9        M 45-49         
71    2060 David Blunier             M      Safety Harbor          FL    US                      1:41:56.0 1:41:53.4 7:47  37  58.0       7        M 35-39         
72    2303 Tammy Heider              F      Sarasota               FL    US              1:02:00 1:42:37.0 1:41:54.6 7:47  54  76.4       1        F GRAND MASTERS 
73    3023 Bruce Wildgrube           M      Bradenton              FL    US      47:21   1:11:36 1:42:11.7 1:42:07.9 7:48  56  67.3       2        M 55-59         
74    2751 Zoltan Szigeti            M      Clearwater             FL    US      46:58   1:11:07 1:42:17.0 1:42:10.5 7:48  43  60.1       6        M 40-44         
75    2130 Caitlin Constantine       F      Largo                  FL    US      48:41   1:12:53 1:42:32.0 1:42:30.1 7:49  38  65.1       4        F 35-39         
76    2182 David Dietz               M      Lithia                 FL    US      49:21           1:42:48.6 1:42:40.0 7:50  42  59.3       7        M 40-44         
77    2193 Eric Dowling              M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      47:42   1:12:08 1:42:51.9 1:42:40.2 7:50  37  57.5       8        M 35-39         
78    2423 Eric Leon                 M      Clearwater             FL    US      49:02   1:14:03 1:42:51.2 1:42:46.0 7:51  39  58.1       9        M 35-39         
79    2459 Rudy Maduro               M      New Port Richey        FL    US      47:42   1:12:50 1:43:25.3 1:43:16.8 7:53  42  59.0       8        M 40-44         
80    2220 Keenan Farrar             F      Tampa                  FL    US      49:11   1:13:46 1:43:22.7 1:43:17.9 7:53  37  64.2       5        F 35-39         
81    2422 amanda leon               F      Clearwater             FL    US      49:02   1:14:03 1:43:28.5 1:43:23.8 7:54  38  64.5       6        F 35-39         
82    3014 Devin Fulmer              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      48:52   1:13:21 1:43:57.5 1:43:28.9 7:54  35  56.7       10       M 35-39         
83    2438 Tania Lopez               F      Seminole               FL    US      49:15   1:13:57 1:43:38.3 1:43:30.2 7:54  29  63.0       4        F 25-29         
84    2936 GLENN STAMBO              M      Tampa                  FL    US      47:43   1:12:32 1:43:53.2 1:43:35.3 7:54  53  64.6       9        M 50-54         
85    2022 Jason Anderson            M      Hudson                 FL    US      48:35   1:13:10 1:43:52.3 1:43:42.5 7:55  35  56.6       11       M 35-39         
86    2886 Rich Clements             M      Largo                  FL    US      50:11   1:14:36 1:44:25.5 1:43:49.9 7:56  39  57.5       12       M 35-39         
87    2281 Jeffry Hahn               M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      50:13   1:14:57 1:44:06.1 1:43:59.1 7:56  53  64.3       10       M 50-54         
88    2061 John Boatright            M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      49:07   1:13:41 1:44:08.9 1:43:59.8 7:56  44  59.6       9        M 40-44         
89    2720 Amanda Spack              F      Tampa                  FL    US      50:24   1:15:00 1:44:11.5 1:44:07.3 7:57  38  64.1       7        F 35-39         
90    3003 William Lowe              M      Wellborn               FL    US      51:27   1:16:17 1:44:14.4 1:44:07.9 7:57  34  56.2       15       M 30-34         
91    2205 Joshua Elliott            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      49:17   1:14:02 1:44:16.4 1:44:08.6 7:57  38  57.0       13       M 35-39         
92    2485 George Mccreary           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      50:23   1:14:58 1:44:24.0 1:44:18.5 7:58  61  69.0       1        M 60-64         
93    2325 Ashley Hope               F      Canton                 GA    US      48:59   1:14:12 1:44:22.7 1:44:19.1 7:58  44  66.6       2        F 40-44         
94    2025 Sarah Anderson            F      Maumee                 OH    US      49:33   1:14:46 1:44:26.3 1:44:21.6 7:58  36  63.3       8        F 35-39         
95    2145 Stephen Crawford          M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      47:42   1:12:48 1:44:33.6 1:44:31.7 7:59  31  55.9       16       M 30-34         
96    2246 Rob Fulton                M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      48:36   1:13:50 1:44:38.7 1:44:32.9 7:59  29  55.8       7        M 25-29         
97    2347 Laura Jansik              F      Tampa                  FL    US      49:02   1:14:03 1:44:44.0 1:44:39.3 7:59  51  71.7       1        F 50-54         
98    2169 Brian DeLeon              M      Odessa                 FL    US      51:28   1:15:55 1:45:06.7 1:44:48.7 8:00  34  55.8       17       M 30-34         
99    2207 Rebecca England           F      Clearwater             FL    US      49:12   1:14:35 1:45:17.1 1:44:58.6 8:01  37  63.2       9        F 35-39         
100   2221 Kim Farrell               F      Clearwater             FL    US      49:03   1:14:04 1:45:08.5 1:45:03.8 8:01  36  62.9       10       F 35-39         
101   2723 Patti Spence              F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      50:00   1:14:48 1:45:20.1 1:45:11.1 8:02  56  75.9       1        F 55-59         
102   2748 Ali Swank                 F      Tampa                  FL    US      51:28   1:16:01 1:46:01.5 1:45:21.4 8:03  24  61.9       3        F 18-24         
103   3001 Lawrence Filtz            M      Media                  PA    US      50:00   1:15:06 1:45:43.4 1:45:26.0 8:03  63  69.6       2        M 60-64         
104   2049 JONATHAN Bell             M      Clearwater             FL    US      49:30   1:14:32 1:45:32.1 1:45:26.8 8:03  33  55.4       18       M 30-34         
105   2357 Andrew Jones              M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      48:30   1:13:51 1:45:41.0 1:45:37.4 8:04  42  57.7       10       M 40-44         
106   2128 Kevin Connor              M      Tampa                  FL    US      51:00   1:15:54 1:45:46.7 1:45:38.7 8:04  47  60.1       10       M 45-49         
107   2912 Danielle Kissel           F      Tampa                  FL    US      47:00   1:15:05 1:46:31.7 1:45:44.9 8:04  23  61.7       4        F 18-24         
108   2337 Jorge Hurtado             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      47:42   1:15:15 1:45:54.0 1:45:49.2 8:05  35  55.5       14       M 35-39         
109   2888 Brent Crenshaw            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      50:13   1:15:11 1:46:08.4 1:45:51.8 8:05  41  57.1       11       M 40-44         
110   2908 Staycie Hawk-Cross        F      Largo                  FL    US      49:55   1:15:01 1:46:00.9 1:45:52.6 8:05  42  64.6       3        F 40-44         
111   2420 Laura Lennox              F      Dunedin                FL    US      49:56   1:15:05 1:46:03.2 1:45:53.4 8:05  47  67.6       1        F 45-49         
112   2023 Jennifer Anderson         F      North Port             FL    US      49:11   1:14:48 1:45:59.3 1:45:56.3 8:05  41  64.1       4        F 40-44         
113   2037 Eric Barnes               M      Clearwater             FL    US      50:46   1:16:03 1:46:16.0 1:46:00.6 8:06  28  55.1       8        M 25-29         
114   2053 William Bigelow           M      Tampa                  FL    US      49:32   1:14:38 1:46:32.5 1:46:15.2 8:07  49  60.8       11       M 45-49         
115   2223 William Ferkile           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      51:31   1:17:02 1:46:30.3 1:46:21.2 8:07  57  65.2       3        M 55-59         
116   2218 Julianna Faraone          F      Clearwater             FL    US      51:25   1:16:09 1:46:38.0 1:46:25.2 8:07  27  61.3       5        F 25-29         
117   2173 Duane Desouza             M      Clearwater             FL    US      50:26   1:15:55 1:47:26.9 1:46:42.7 8:09  43  57.6       12       M 40-44         
118   2036 Jacqui Barber             F      Sylvania               OH    US      50:30   1:16:07 1:46:48.6 1:46:44.8 8:09  41  63.6       5        F 40-44         
119   2504 Diana Messer-Kruse        F      Toledo                 OH    US      50:31   1:16:08 1:46:49.2 1:46:45.0 8:09  52  71.2       2        F 50-54         
120   2299 Cindy Hazel               F      Tampa                  FL    US      50:23   1:15:45 1:47:01.5 1:46:55.4 8:10  48  67.7       2        F 45-49         
121   2917 Lori Loomis               F      Lithia                 FL    US      50:51   1:16:17 1:47:03.0 1:46:56.7 8:10  50  69.3       3        F 50-54         
122   2162 Tony Darrow               M      Sebring                FL    US      50:52   1:15:45 1:47:05.0 1:46:57.7 8:10  42  57.0       13       M 40-44         
123   2775 Cindy Trautmann           F      Tampa                  FL    US      52:26   1:17:37 1:47:37.5 1:46:59.0 8:10  41  63.5       6        F 40-44         
124   2639 Marcia Roan               F      Fairfield              PA    US      50:51   1:16:05 1:47:27.7 1:47:00.2 8:10  52  71.0       4        F 50-54         
125   2978 David Johnson             M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      50:06   1:15:36 1:47:18.4 1:47:07.0 8:11  34  54.6       19       M 30-34         
126   2477 Roya Isabella Marzban     F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      51:54   1:17:49 1:47:10.5 1:47:07.6 8:11  16  65.2       1        F 15-17         
127   2811 Michael Walden            M      Tampa                  FL    US      51:19   1:16:52 1:47:16.2 1:47:11.8 8:11  57  64.7       4        M 55-59         
128   2071 Rich Brasher              M      Tampa                  FL    US      50:41   1:16:29 1:47:52.2 1:47:18.1 8:11  54  62.9       11       M 50-54         
129   2892 Diana Evans               F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      51:12   1:16:49 1:47:25.9 1:47:20.4 8:12  30  60.8       3        F 30-34         
130   2476 R. Marzban                F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      51:53   1:17:48 1:47:31.7 1:47:28.7 8:12  12  71.7       1        F 12-14         
131   2845 Eduardo Wolf              M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      50:09   1:16:31 1:47:52.7 1:47:48.4 8:14  46  58.4       12       M 45-49         
132   2928 Timothy M Patterson       M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      50:44   1:16:27 1:48:21.3 1:47:48.8 8:14  53  62.1       12       M 50-54         
133   2572 Madhavi Othuluru          F      Tampa                  FL    US      51:56   1:17:19 1:48:04.0 1:47:56.6 8:14  36  61.2       11       F 35-39         
134   2876 Sheila Bode               F      Tampa                  FL    US      52:37   1:18:09 1:48:08.1 1:48:00.9 8:15  49  67.8       3        F 45-49         
135   2103 Ken Charleston            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      52:34   1:18:23 1:48:09.3 1:48:02.3 8:15  45  57.8       13       M 45-49         
136   2965 Daniel Vijayanagar        M      Tampa                  FL            51:51   1:17:26 1:48:21.1 1:48:04.5 8:15  38  54.9       15       M 35-39         
137   2977 Kevin Walker-Neveras      M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      51:51   1:17:39 1:48:16.4 1:48:05.1 8:15  54  62.5       13       M 50-54         
138   2475 AliR Marzban              M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      51:54   1:17:49 1:48:15.5 1:48:12.7 8:16  53  61.8       14       M 50-54         
139   2310 Rebecca Hesterberg        F      Tampa                  FL    US      51:30   1:17:09 1:48:24.5 1:48:18.0 8:16  27  60.2       6        F 25-29         
140   2998 ART DANCE                 M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      51:40   1:17:50 1:48:23.9 1:48:18.4 8:16  66  69.8       2        M 65-69         
141   2369 Brette Karas              F      Henderson              NV    US      51:28   1:17:09 1:48:51.7 1:48:19.2 8:16  37  61.3       12       F 35-39         
142   2110 Dan Chesser               M      Odessa                 FL    US      50:51   1:16:40 1:48:29.2 1:48:23.2 8:16  41  55.8       14       M 40-44         
143   2957 Maria Lopez               F      Tampa                  FL    US      52:08   1:17:43 1:48:23.5 1:48:23.5 8:16  34  60.6       4        F 30-34         
144   2474 Ryan Martinez             M      Clearwater             FL    US      51:54   1:17:46 1:48:32.2 1:48:28.4 8:17  37  54.5       16       M 35-39         
145   2011 David Abdullaj            M      Clearwater             FL    US      51:23           1:48:53.0 1:48:32.1 8:17  51  60.5       15       M 50-54         
146   2367 Sheila Kalteux            F      Seminole               FL    US      1:00:59         1:48:54.4 1:48:34.4 8:17  56  73.6       2        F 55-59         
147   2591 Ruben Perez               M      Lutz                   FL    US      51:38   1:17:46 1:48:45.9 1:48:40.1 8:18  61  66.3       3        M 60-64         
148   2513 Robert Miske              M      Dunedin                FL    US      46:59   1:15:04 1:48:57.6 1:48:49.8 8:18  39  54.8       17       M 35-39         
149   2715 Steve Smolenski           M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      50:35   1:16:38 1:49:03.1 1:48:56.1 8:19  62  66.8       4        M 60-64         
150   2593 Joao Perretti             M      Oldsmar                FL    US      52:50   1:19:08 1:49:38.8 1:49:07.2 8:20  45  57.2       14       M 45-49         
151   2975 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey        FL    US      51:41   1:17:47 1:49:15.5 1:49:09.6 8:20  37  60.8       13       F 35-39         
152   2456 Paul MacLean              M      Tampa                  FL    US      53:25   1:18:29 1:49:28.5 1:49:10.8 8:20  54  61.8       16       M 50-54         
153   2773 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      52:14   1:18:09 1:49:29.9 1:49:19.1 8:21  43  63.1       7        F 40-44         
154   2942 Erin Weisgerber           F      Tampa                  FL    US      52:16   1:18:07 1:49:32.7 1:49:23.2 8:21  33  59.9       5        F 30-34         
155   2035 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      50:27   1:17:03 1:49:26.2 1:49:24.5 8:21  58  74.9       3        F 55-59         
156   2120 Charles Clennan           M      Clearwater             FL    US      50:33   1:16:32 1:49:35.6 1:49:30.6 8:22  57  63.3       5        M 55-59         
157   2462 Andrew Main               M      Palmetto               FL    US      48:37   1:15:08 1:49:40.0 1:49:34.8 8:22  31  53.3       20       M 30-34         
158   2588 William Pelfrey           M      Careywood              ID    US      51:56   1:17:45 1:49:50.6 1:49:37.9 8:22  30  53.3       21       M 30-34         
159   2883 Alan Charness             M      Clearwater Beach       FL    US      51:38   1:17:47 1:49:49.6 1:49:44.3 8:23  40  54.7       15       M 40-44         
160   2129 Brian Constantine         M      Largo                  FL    US      51:41   1:17:58 1:49:53.1 1:49:49.7 8:23  56  62.6       6        M 55-59         
161   2516 Monica Moore              F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      51:48   1:18:12 1:50:01.7 1:49:54.1 8:23  47  65.2       4        F 45-49         
162   2842 Chelsey Wilson            F      Dunedin                FL    US      51:15   1:17:13 1:50:41.1 1:50:02.8 8:24  32  59.4       6        F 30-34         
163   2399 Derek Krueger             M      Tampa                  FL    US      52:41   1:19:16 1:50:07.7 1:50:05.3 8:24  47  57.7       15       M 45-49         
164   2654 Dominique Rudajev         F      Tampa                  FL    US      53:16   1:19:10 1:50:56.7 1:50:17.8 8:25  43  62.5       8        F 40-44         
165   2968 Cecilia Bidwell           F      Tampa                  FL    US      53:16   1:19:10 1:50:56.5 1:50:17.8 8:25  42  62.0       9        F 40-44         
166   2803 Andres Vidal              M      Riverview              FL    US      55:07   1:21:21 1:50:54.3 1:50:23.4 8:26  43  55.6       16       M 40-44         
167   2684 James Shaw                M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      52:39   1:18:43 1:50:33.7 1:50:24.0 8:26  40  54.4       17       M 40-44         
168   2152 Keith Cuspilich           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      52:19   1:18:54 1:50:59.2 1:50:24.1 8:26  52  60.1       17       M 50-54         
169   2327 Paul Houser               M      Lakeland               FL    US      52:33   1:18:43 1:50:30.2 1:50:25.9 8:26  32  52.9       22       M 30-34         
170   3009 Anniebee Stemer           F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      52:14   1:18:40 1:50:44.8 1:50:39.3 8:27  61  77.1       1        F 60-64         
171   2094 Joseph Carnahan           M      Dunedin                FL    US      54:11   1:20:46 1:51:08.7 1:50:41.9 8:27  42  55.0       18       M 40-44         
172   2032 Joseph Bailey             M      Tampa                  FL    US      52:26   1:17:59 1:51:24.5 1:50:45.4 8:27  37  53.3       18       M 35-39         
173   2306 April Henrichs            F      Orlando                FL    US      51:20   1:17:59 1:51:03.6 1:50:55.0 8:28  37  59.8       14       F 35-39         
174   2658 Gabbi Santeiro            F      Tampa                  FL    US      52:28   1:19:09 1:51:16.2 1:51:07.3 8:29  16  62.9       2        F 15-17         
175   2771 Victoria Tomberlin        F      Clearwater             FL    US      52:14   1:18:52 1:51:29.7 1:51:10.2 8:29  37  59.7       15       F 35-39         
176   2740 Andy Stiles               M      Tampa                  FL    US      51:39   1:18:06 1:51:46.4 1:51:40.5 8:31  49  57.8       16       M 45-49         
177   2525 Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo                  FL    US      50:44   1:17:44 1:51:59.7 1:51:53.0 8:32  37  59.3       16       F 35-39         
178   2067 Mike Bowser               M      Odessa                 FL    US      54:30   1:21:18 1:52:14.9 1:52:00.1 8:33  50  58.2       18       M 50-54         
179   2597 Tony Petrosky             M      York Springs           PA    US      50:40   1:17:32 1:52:29.9 1:52:01.3 8:33  19  52.1       1        M 18-24         
180   2877 Amy Bradshaw              F      Key West               FL    US      52:58   1:19:54 1:52:37.2 1:52:06.0 8:33  41  60.6       10       F 40-44         
181   2457 Jana Madara               F      Fort Myers             FL    US      53:27   1:20:16 1:52:29.9 1:52:16.1 8:34  54  69.4       5        F 50-54         
182   2408 Al Latchford              M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      49:06   1:15:55 1:52:22.7 1:52:18.9 8:34  53  59.6       19       M 50-54         
183   2727 Nick Sprehe               M      Dunedin                FL    US      52:50   1:19:41 1:52:43.7 1:52:27.4 8:35  35  52.2       19       M 35-39         
184   2260 Stephanie Gibson          F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US                      1:52:27.8 1:52:27.8 8:35  35  58.6       17       F 35-39         
185   2542 JEREMY NEIDIG             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      52:51   1:19:41 1:52:45.5 1:52:29.4 8:35  35  52.2       20       M 35-39         
186   2549 Mike Newton               M      St Petersburg          FL    US      52:30   1:19:08 1:52:38.4 1:52:31.4 8:35  45  55.5       17       M 45-49         
187   2994 Joe Aschenbrenner         M      Tampa                  FL    US      53:49   1:21:03 1:53:01.5 1:52:42.7 8:36  48  56.8       18       M 45-49         
188   2962 Bill Sedey                M      Odessa                 FL    US      53:22   1:20:14 1:52:56.5 1:52:43.7 8:36  40  53.3       19       M 40-44         
189   2331 Markus Hughes             M      St Petersburg          FL    US      53:27   1:20:50 1:52:58.9 1:52:45.6 8:36  41  53.6       20       M 40-44         
190   2400 Kate Kujawski             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      53:28   1:19:46 1:53:01.0 1:52:47.5 8:37  61  75.7       2        F 60-64         
191   2855 Michael Yapp              M      Gaithersburg           MD    US      52:04   1:19:18 1:53:18.5 1:53:08.7 8:38  57  61.3       7        M 55-59         
192   2831 Douglas Whiteley          M      New Port Richey        FL    US      54:03   1:20:43 1:53:30.3 1:53:08.8 8:38  47  56.1       19       M 45-49         
193   2235 Ken Forrence              M      Hudson                 NH    US      52:19   1:19:40 1:53:25.4 1:53:18.2 8:39  48  56.5       20       M 45-49         
194   2885 A. Clements               F      Largo                  FL    US      53:06   1:19:26 1:53:55.9 1:53:20.6 8:39  12  68.0       2        F 12-14         
195   2416 Derrick Legoas            M      Oldsmar                FL    US      50:51   1:17:40 1:53:29.7 1:53:23.2 8:39  31  51.5       23       M 30-34         
196   2163 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                  FL    US      53:10   1:20:15 1:53:49.2 1:53:28.4 8:40  27  51.5       9        M 25-29         
197   2410 Elizabeth Lawrence        F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      53:17   1:20:42 1:53:38.0 1:53:31.4 8:40  42  60.3       11       F 40-44         
198   2837 Randy Wiemer              M      New Port Richey        FL    US      54:37   1:21:24 1:53:44.2 1:53:35.2 8:40  49  56.9       21       M 45-49         
199   2393 Tim Koplin                M      Lakeland               FL    US      53:02   1:20:26 1:53:46.4 1:53:36.5 8:40  37  52.0       21       M 35-39         
200   2127 Diana Connor              F      Tampa                  FL    US      53:48   1:21:19 1:53:55.5 1:53:48.3 8:41  47  62.9       5        F 45-49         
201   2889 Dana D'Alessandro         M      Navarre                FL    US      53:15   1:20:56 1:54:03.4 1:53:56.9 8:42  40  52.7       21       M 40-44         
202   2425 Jerry Lepinske            M      Cape Coral             FL    US      53:11   1:20:00 1:54:09.5 1:53:57.7 8:42  47  55.7       22       M 45-49         
203   2244 Melissa Frazho            F      Dunedin                FL    US      53:53   1:21:44 1:54:47.2 1:54:23.6 8:44  31  57.1       7        F 30-34         
204   2096 Carlos Carrasquillo       M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      52:16   1:19:45 1:54:32.8 1:54:23.7 8:44  50  57.0       20       M 50-54         
205   2730 Leslie Stallings          F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      53:51   1:20:57 1:54:43.6 1:54:35.0 8:45  55  68.8       4        F 55-59         
206   2175 Heather Diamond           F      Clearwater             FL    US      53:25   1:20:34 1:55:05.5 1:54:48.5 8:46  39  58.4       18       F 35-39         
207   2342 Elsa Incaudo              F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      52:35   1:20:05 1:55:52.1 1:54:59.0 8:47  30  56.7       8        F 30-34         
208   3005 Erin McCormick            F      Tampa                  FL    US      55:13   1:22:47 1:55:20.2 1:55:13.6 8:48  52  65.9       6        F 50-54         
209   2944 Jorge Yanez               M      Tampa                  FL    US      18:00   1:09:00 1:55:26.5 1:55:26.5 8:49  50  56.4       21       M 50-54         
210   2118 Krystyne Clark            F      Tampa                  FL    US      54:40   1:22:17 1:55:56.2 1:55:27.7 8:49  28  56.5       7        F 25-29         
211   2222 Mark Feldman              M      New Port Richey        FL    US      56:02   1:23:22 1:56:08.0 1:55:37.4 8:50  35  50.8       22       M 35-39         
212   2057 Gretchen Blackman         F      Boise                                56:11   1:23:28 1:56:03.2 1:55:48.4 8:50  43  59.5       12       F 40-44         
213   2997 Bill Culver               M      Sarasota               FL    US      53:40   1:21:21 1:56:24.5 1:56:10.7 8:52  48  55.1       23       M 45-49         
214   2203 Darren Eaton              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      56:34   1:24:08 1:56:24.4 1:56:16.4 8:53  47  54.6       24       M 45-49         
215   2335 Rebecca Hurst             F      Tampa                  FL    US      55:42   1:23:25 1:56:59.0 1:56:25.8 8:53  34  56.4       9        F 30-34         
216   3011 Joe Keomany               M      Tampa                  FL    US      55:50   1:23:00 1:57:08.6 1:56:26.1 8:53  34  50.3       24       M 30-34         
217   2989 Lee Shapiro               M      Kernersville           NC    US      55:33   1:22:44 1:56:47.9 1:56:28.7 8:53  31  50.1       25       M 30-34         
218   2492 Heath McKnight            M      West Palm Beach        FL    US      55:27   1:23:19 1:56:45.5 1:56:30.1 8:54  42  52.3       22       M 40-44         
219   2780 Holly Tripp               F      Bradenton              FL    US      55:22   1:23:19 1:56:49.0 1:56:30.3 8:54  55  67.7       5        F 55-59         
220   2664 Stephanie Scherr          F      Stevenson Ranch        CA    US      54:35   1:22:25 1:56:55.6 1:56:32.6 8:54  46  60.8       6        F 45-49         
221   2559 Kevin OBrien              M      Tampa                  FL    US      56:18   1:23:44 1:56:59.0 1:56:33.1 8:54  47  54.5       25       M 45-49         
222   2013 mete acar                 M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      53:21   1:22:11 1:57:53.0 1:56:34.7 8:54  46  54.0       26       M 45-49         
223   2317 Jimmy Hiott               M      Lakeland               FL    US      54:30   1:21:23 1:57:48.4 1:56:35.7 8:54  48  54.9       27       M 45-49         
224   2050 Raymond Bell              M      Hudson                 FL    US      53:23   1:21:31 1:56:45.5 1:56:39.9 8:54  70  67.6       1        M 70-74         
225   2844 Christen Wing             F      Tampa                  FL    US      54:37   1:22:47 1:56:56.2 1:56:46.5 8:55  33  56.1       10       F 30-34         
226   2630 Deanna Rieke              F      Tampa                  FL    US      55:08   1:22:54 1:56:55.8 1:56:49.5 8:55  38  57.1       19       F 35-39         
227   2326 Jeff Hourigan             M      Tampa                  FL    US      55:50   1:23:25 1:57:09.6 1:56:54.9 8:55  53  57.2       22       M 50-54         
228   2566 Rachel Olsen              F      North Fort Myers                     56:09   1:24:08 1:57:07.2 1:56:58.2 8:56  31  55.8       11       F 30-34         
229   2188 Connor Donovan            M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      55:02   1:22:24 1:57:11.2 1:56:58.8 8:56  21  49.9       2        M 18-24         
230   2802 edward vasquez            M      Lecanto                FL    US      51:30   1:20:01 1:57:10.4 1:57:01.4 8:56  59  60.4       8        M 55-59         
231   2777 Tomas Trice               M      Cape Coral             FL    US      54:20   1:22:28 1:57:17.5 1:57:05.1 8:56  56  58.7       9        M 55-59         
232   2914 Kevin Krell               M      Fort Myers             FL    US      55:58   1:23:09 1:57:27.9 1:57:10.8 8:57  30  49.8       26       M 30-34         
233   2600 Jessica Poliner           F      Miami                  FL    US      53:46   1:22:26 1:57:40.7 1:57:36.1 8:59  36  56.2       20       F 35-39         
234   2433 Roberto Lluch             M      Tampa                  FL    US      56:26   1:24:37 1:57:51.2 1:57:39.0 8:59  58  59.5       10       M 55-59         
235   2209 Sarah Engstrom            F      Tampa                  FL    US      54:46   1:23:04 1:57:48.0 1:57:39.1 8:59  31  55.5       12       F 30-34         
236   2366 Istvan KALNOKY            M      Reston                 VA    US      56:02   1:24:39 1:58:19.5 1:57:39.5 8:59  57  59.0       11       M 55-59         
237   2633 Austin Rincker            M      Moweaqua               IL    US      56:58   1:25:26 1:57:54.3 1:57:41.7 8:59  29  49.6       10       M 25-29         
238   2560 Abigail O'Connor          F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      54:27   1:22:52 1:57:54.9 1:57:42.6 8:59  29  55.4       8        F 25-29         
239   2953 Hannah Helms              F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      57:18   1:25:03 1:57:54.7 1:57:45.2 8:59  23  55.4       5        F 18-24         
240   2234 felipe formiga            M      Natal                        BR      58:14   1:25:59 1:58:18.4 1:57:48.4 9:00  40  51.0       23       M 40-44         
241   2759 Cristin Theuerkauf        F      Riverview              FL    US      56:22   1:24:05 1:58:05.6 1:57:52.6 9:00  29  55.3       9        F 25-29         
242   2445 Megan Lucas               F      New Port Richey        FL    US      56:36   1:24:39 1:58:42.2 1:57:54.7 9:00  45  59.5       7        F 45-49         
243   2283 Samantha Hamlin           F      Jacksonville           FL    US      54:48   1:23:22 1:58:04.7 1:57:56.9 9:00  32  55.4       13       F 30-34         
244   2354 Michael Johnson           M      Largo                  FL    US      53:55   1:22:11 1:58:17.0 1:58:02.3 9:01  39  50.5       23       M 35-39         
245   3004 Anne Martinelli           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      55:18   1:23:37 1:58:13.4 1:58:02.8 9:01  40  57.1       13       F 40-44         
246   2673 Jessica Sedlock           F      Clearwater             FL    US      58:27   1:26:16 1:58:21.5 1:58:09.1 9:01  32  55.3       14       F 30-34         
247   2421 Christine Lenyo           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      55:55   1:24:05 1:58:35.3 1:58:09.1 9:01  56  67.6       6        F 55-59         
248   2236 Ilene Fortin              F      Lutz                   FL    US      56:53   1:25:22 1:58:24.5 1:58:10.0 9:01  46  60.0       8        F 45-49         
249   2736 Greg Stewart              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      56:47   1:24:55 1:58:30.4 1:58:10.9 9:01  49  54.6       28       M 45-49         
250   2609 Tanya Prince              F      Valrico                FL    US      56:08   1:24:07 1:58:21.3 1:58:21.3 9:02  46  59.9       9        F 45-49         
251   2579 Ryan Parry                M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      57:27   1:25:05 1:59:00.5 1:58:41.4 9:04  40  50.6       24       M 40-44         
252   2848 Beth Wonicker-Cook        F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      56:36   1:25:02 1:58:50.3 1:58:43.5 9:04  51  63.2       7        F 50-54         
253   2948 Claire Coolbeth           F      Hernando               FL    US      56:04   1:24:41 1:59:02.0 1:58:46.1 9:04  44  58.5       14       F 40-44         
254   2714 Paulina Smith             F      Key West               FL    US      57:28   1:25:39 1:59:18.1 1:58:46.4 9:04  33  55.1       15       F 30-34         
255   2667 Lauren Schomers           F      Tampa                  FL    US      54:25   1:23:24 1:59:00.0 1:58:47.9 9:04  26  54.9       10       F 25-29         
256   2099 Steve Castleberry         M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      57:04   1:25:37 1:59:06.4 1:58:51.0 9:04  36  49.5       24       M 35-39         
257   2756 Alan Teo                  M      WESLEY CHAPEL          FL    US      59:31   1:26:37 1:59:46.5 1:58:51.4 9:04  49  54.3       29       M 45-49         
258   2969 Carlos Bohorquez          M      Tampa                  FL    US      56:38   1:24:46 1:59:28.0 1:58:51.7 9:04  35  49.4       25       M 35-39         
259   2075 Brooke Brink              F      Tampa                  FL    US      56:00   1:24:34 1:59:16.5 1:58:59.2 9:05  35  55.3       21       F 35-39         
260   2980 Latour Lafferty           M      Tampa                  FL    US      25:30   1:09:25 2:02:15.9 1:59:01.5 9:05  50  54.7       23       M 50-54         
261   2649 Tina Rosato               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      54:20   1:23:13 1:59:13.8 1:59:05.3 9:05  56  67.1       7        F 55-59         
262   2939 Mike Trott                M      Joppa                  MD    US      56:26   1:24:50 1:59:24.2 1:59:10.0 9:06  64  62.2       5        M 60-64         
263   2225 stacy ferraro             F      Floral City            FL    US      58:12   1:26:13 1:59:25.7 1:59:12.1 9:06  43  57.8       15       F 40-44         
264   2993 Maria Williams            F      Tampa                  FL    US      58:12   1:26:13 1:59:25.7 1:59:12.3 9:06  37  55.7       22       F 35-39         
265   2812 Kyle Waldkoetter          M      Tampa                  FL    US      58:34   1:26:15 2:00:18.4 1:59:12.9 9:06  26  49.0       11       M 25-29         
266   2853 Chris Wulf                M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      57:49   1:26:14 1:59:17.2 1:59:17.2 9:06  38  49.8       26       M 35-39         
267   2911 Katie Kasper              F      Winter Park            FL    US      58:02   1:25:42 1:59:41.1 1:59:18.8 9:06  23  54.6       6        F 18-24         
268   2940 Alan Turney               M      Auburndale             FL    US      56:54   1:25:22 1:59:31.7 1:59:19.6 9:07  49  54.1       30       M 45-49         
269   2392 Kishore Kolupoti          M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      56:58   1:25:41 1:59:42.2 1:59:28.5 9:07  48  53.6       31       M 45-49         
270   2155 Michele Cyr               F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      56:52   1:25:23 1:59:46.7 1:59:32.5 9:08  45  58.7       10       F 45-49         
271   2988 Todd Saunders             M      Orlando                FL    US      56:55   1:25:23 1:59:48.0 1:59:36.7 9:08  50  54.5       24       M 50-54         
272   2499 Corey Melke               F      Largo                  FL    US      54:46   1:24:14 1:59:52.4 1:59:44.6 9:08  38  55.7       23       F 35-39         
273   2766 Keith Tickner             M      Oldsmar                FL    US      54:57   1:23:18 2:00:17.7 1:59:50.5 9:09  37  49.3       27       M 35-39         
274   2468 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                FL    US      58:29   1:26:59 2:00:18.2 1:59:56.2 9:09  47  52.9       32       M 45-49         
275   2464 Hope Mallette             F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      55:05   1:23:47 2:00:34.7 2:00:14.0 9:11  35  54.8       24       F 35-39         
276   2510 Tom Miller                M      Tampa                  FL    US      56:51   1:25:30 2:00:48.0 2:00:30.6 9:12  62  60.3       6        M 60-64         
277   2807 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa                  FL    US      57:40   1:26:05 2:01:19.0 2:00:32.3 9:12  50  61.5       8        F 50-54         
278   2642 Deb Robinson              F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      55:01   1:24:50 2:00:38.5 2:00:38.5 9:13  59  68.9       8        F 55-59         
279   3024 Karen Alexeev             F      Saint petersburg       FL    US      56:07   1:25:23 2:01:02.3 2:00:51.8 9:14  65  74.7       1        F 65-69         
280   2676 Savannah Sella            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      59:03   1:29:02 2:01:19.1 2:00:54.6 9:14  26  53.9       11       F 25-29         
281   2293 Bryan Harsar              M      Largo                  FL    US      56:44   1:25:17 2:01:26.0 2:01:12.1 9:15  38  49.0       28       M 35-39         
282   2984 Ashley Opalinski          F      Skokie                 IL    US      56:58   1:25:33 2:01:12.2 2:01:12.2 9:15  36  54.5       25       F 35-39         
283   2414 THOMAS LEECHIN            M      Tampa                  FL    US      55:51   1:24:11 2:01:50.2 2:01:36.2 9:17  34  48.1       27       M 30-34         
284   2841 Barbara Wilson            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      58:27   1:27:05 2:02:06.4 2:01:50.5 9:18  36  54.3       26       F 35-39         
285   2271 Deana Graebner            F      Clearwater             FL    US      56:42   1:25:50 2:02:08.5 2:01:52.7 9:18  43  56.6       16       F 40-44         
286   2291 Eric Harmon               M      Tampa                  FL    US      58:05   1:27:00 2:02:21.5 2:01:54.7 9:18  60  58.5       7        M 60-64         
287   2823 David Weismantel          M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      56:42   1:25:11 2:02:24.3 2:01:59.4 9:19  51  53.9       25       M 50-54         
288   2038 Roy Barruel               M      Clearwater             FL    US      55:57   1:25:17 2:02:22.6 2:02:14.9 9:20  48  52.4       33       M 45-49         
289   2697 Taylor Silvey             M      Tampa                  FL    US      57:05   1:25:37 2:02:34.0 2:02:18.6 9:20  27  47.7       12       M 25-29         
290   2606 Geoffrey Potts            M      Tampa                  FL    US      57:58   1:27:20 2:02:52.0 2:02:21.7 9:20  62  59.4       8        M 60-64         
291   2105 Lynda Chau                F      Lutz                   FL    US      58:08   1:27:42 2:02:38.9 2:02:23.9 9:21  34  53.6       16       F 30-34         
292   2503 Cari Merwin               F      Charleston             SC    US      57:27   1:25:43 2:02:59.5 2:02:27.9 9:21  36  54.0       27       F 35-39         
293   2573 Christina Painter         F      Seminole               FL    US      56:47   1:26:14 2:02:42.9 2:02:30.4 9:21  39  54.7       28       F 35-39         
294   2350 Craig Johnson             M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      52:57   1:23:17 2:03:03.3 2:02:32.1 9:21  38  48.4       29       M 35-39         
295   2391 Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa                  FL    US      57:40   1:26:09 2:03:19.0 2:02:32.3 9:21  49  59.8       11       F 45-49         
296   2029 Stephanie Astuto          F      Brandon                FL    US      58:13   1:27:09 2:03:06.0 2:02:50.9 9:23  35  53.6       29       F 35-39         
297   2596 Nancy Petrosky            F      York Springs           PA    US      57:53   1:27:15 2:03:20.7 2:02:52.5 9:23  51  61.1       9        F 50-54         
298   2249 david fusco               M      Tampa                  FL    US      55:39   1:24:54 2:03:25.5 2:02:53.0 9:23  36  47.9       30       M 35-39         
299   2251 Teresa Gadient            F      Tampa                  FL    US      57:43   1:27:16 2:03:16.4 2:02:58.1 9:23  54  63.3       10       F 50-54         
300   2112 Nanci Child               F      Ashland                VA    US      58:06   1:27:09 2:03:19.8 2:03:04.1 9:24  61  69.4       3        F 60-64         
301   2682 Michael Shapiro           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      58:51   1:28:14 2:03:28.0 2:03:08.4 9:24  58  56.9       12       M 55-59         
302   2522 Karen Moroz               F      Clearwater             FL    US      56:57   1:26:29 2:03:19.1 2:03:09.1 9:24  35  53.5       30       F 35-39         
303   2891 Sarah Dillon              F      New Port Richey        FL    US      59:20   1:27:55 2:03:48.5 2:03:13.4 9:24  33  53.1       17       F 30-34         
304   2689 Joanna Sherling           F      Lakeland               FL    US      57:06   1:26:39 2:03:25.8 2:03:16.5 9:25  37  53.8       31       F 35-39         
305   2954 Darrin Jensen             M      Clearwater             FL    US      57:32   1:27:41 2:03:40.1 2:03:30.0 9:26  50  52.8       26       M 50-54         
306   2799 Andres Valentin           M      Tampa                  FL    US      56:25   1:25:51 2:04:07.1 2:03:34.5 9:26  52  53.7       27       M 50-54         
307   2284 Steffani Hammit           F      Clearwater             FL    US      59:03   1:29:03 2:04:14.2 2:03:49.7 9:27  26  52.7       12       F 25-29         
308   3000 Kevin Dillon              M      New Port Richey        FL    US      59:23   1:28:39 2:04:23.6 2:03:52.1 9:27  34  47.3       28       M 30-34         
309   2258 Kathy Gasparini           F      Oldsmarr               FL    US      1:00:17 1:29:03 2:04:14.9 2:03:52.6 9:27  54  62.9       11       F 50-54         
310   2062 Linae BoehmeTerrana       F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:55 1:30:08 2:04:12.0 2:03:53.6 9:27  44  56.1       17       F 40-44         
311   2230 Jose Flores               M      Tampa                  FL    US      58:39   1:27:41 2:04:53.8 2:03:54.2 9:27  41  48.8       25       M 40-44         
312   2956 Cynthia Lanzo             F      Villa Rica             GA    US      58:25   1:28:17 2:04:27.8 2:04:07.9 9:29  41  54.7       18       F 40-44         
313   2815 Dana Wanek                F      Seminole               FL    US      57:34   1:27:23 2:04:21.3 2:04:08.2 9:29  46  57.1       12       F 45-49         
314   2521 Kimberly Morgan           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:12:53 1:24:29 2:04:26.8 2:04:14.9 9:29  32  52.6       18       F 30-34         
315   2971 Carol Coffman Westerfield F      Richmond               KY    US      1:00:20 1:29:31 2:04:35.5 2:04:15.3 9:29  54  62.7       12       F 50-54         
316   2355 Nola Johnson              F      Clearwater             FL    US      58:38   1:28:13 2:04:31.2 2:04:19.9 9:29  50  59.6       13       F 50-54         
317   2839 Janelle Willett           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      58:38   1:28:14 2:04:31.6 2:04:20.4 9:29  43  55.4       19       F 40-44         
318   2185 Lindsey Dobson            F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      56:22   1:25:15 2:04:43.0 2:04:23.5 9:30  14  58.6       3        F 12-14         
319   2404 Betty Lambert             F      Clearwater             FL    US      56:58   1:27:27 2:04:35.1 2:04:24.0 9:30  47  57.6       13       F 45-49         
320   2699 Salvador Simon            M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      51:43   1:19:56 2:05:09.4 2:04:27.7 9:30  43  49.3       26       M 40-44         
321   2178 CYNTHIA DICK              F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:00:05 1:28:47 2:04:51.8 2:04:32.9 9:30  51  60.3       14       F 50-54         
322   2313 Betsy Hilburn             F      Yukon                  OK    US      59:02   1:28:30 2:04:55.0 2:04:40.3 9:31  57  64.9       9        F 55-59         
323   2913 Monica Kosiorek           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:00:41 1:30:22 2:05:08.7 2:04:42.8 9:31  62  69.4       4        F 60-64         
324   2932 Jennifer Schwartzberg     F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:41 1:30:21 2:05:09.6 2:04:43.4 9:31  39  53.8       32       F 35-39         
325   2804 Angeliki Vidalis          F      Largo                  FL    US      57:59   1:27:21 2:05:21.5 2:04:51.3 9:32  54  62.4       15       F 50-54         
326   2148 Kristie Crouse            F      Tampa                  FL    US      57:29   1:27:35 2:05:04.8 2:04:55.5 9:32  47  57.3       14       F 45-49         
327   2083 Jill Bucholtz             F      Tampa                  FL    US      59:07   1:29:01 2:05:15.2 2:04:56.9 9:32  55  63.1       10       F 55-59         
328   2147 Chuck Crouse              M      Tampa                  FL    US      57:29   1:27:35 2:05:07.8 2:04:58.1 9:32  47  50.8       34       M 45-49         
329   2208 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                  FL    US      54:24   1:23:32 2:05:16.3 2:05:07.9 9:33  34  46.8       29       M 30-34         
330   2907 Lisa Harman               F      Clearwater             FL    US      58:39   1:28:15 2:05:19.2 2:05:08.7 9:33  35  52.6       33       F 35-39         
331   2662 Robert Schell II          M      Riverview              FL    US      59:50   1:29:46 2:05:53.7 2:05:44.2 9:36  40  47.7       27       M 40-44         
332   2734 Amanda Stevens            F      Odessa                 FL    US      59:55   1:29:32 2:06:05.8 2:05:49.5 9:36  42  54.4       20       F 40-44         
333   2520 Amy Morgan                F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      59:42   1:29:12 2:06:11.5 2:05:51.5 9:36  34  52.2       19       F 30-34         
334   2896 PaulaSue Gagliolo         F      Lithia                 FL    US      56:53   1:27:06 2:06:08.2 2:05:55.2 9:37  51  59.6       16       F 50-54         
335   2085 Lamar Buggs               M      Hudson                 FL    US      1:00:03 1:29:22 2:06:05.3 2:06:05.3 9:38  46  49.9       35       M 45-49         
336   2530 Andy Munoz                M      Tampa                  FL    US      58:38   1:28:39 2:06:50.6 2:06:23.9 9:39  41  47.8       28       M 40-44         
337   2261 Steve Gilden              M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:00:59 1:31:07 2:06:48.0 2:06:25.2 9:39  68  61.1       3        M 65-69         
338   2967 ANdrew Zareczny           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:00:57 1:31:10 2:06:48.8 2:06:32.0 9:40  28  46.1       13       M 25-29         
339   2486 Kevin McDonald            M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:00:54 1:31:10 2:06:53.5 2:06:35.0 9:40  40  47.4       29       M 40-44         
340   2557 SHERRY NOWOTARSKI         F      Seminole               FL    US      56:25   1:26:20 2:07:20.0 2:06:38.4 9:40  57  63.9       11       F 55-59         
341   2707 Jaclyn Skjegstad          F      Hugo                   MN    US      55:02   1:26:31 2:06:51.6 2:06:42.7 9:40  39  52.9       34       F 35-39         
342   2919 Lea Marcouiller           F      Allison Park           PA    US      58:41   1:30:19 2:07:56.9 2:06:56.3 9:41  40  53.1       21       F 40-44         
343   2587 Jacek Pawelec             M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:00:51 1:30:36 2:07:13.5 2:06:58.5 9:42  49  50.9       36       M 45-49         
344   2074 Debi Brightwell           F      Lakeland               FL    US      59:38   1:29:58 2:07:18.7 2:07:03.6 9:42  54  61.3       17       F 50-54         
345   2534 Laura Murzin              F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      59:02   1:29:34 2:07:27.3 2:07:08.5 9:42  36  52.0       35       F 35-39         
346   2701 Ashley Simpsom            F      Odessa                 FL    US      58:50   1:29:31 2:07:28.7 2:07:09.5 9:42  34  51.6       20       F 30-34         
347   2329 Jessica Hudson            F      Southington            CT    US      57:58   1:28:15 2:08:04.5 2:07:17.4 9:43  37  52.1       36       F 35-39         
348   2576 Amanda Parady             F      Clearwater             FL    US      59:41   1:29:50 2:07:45.1 2:07:18.8 9:43  30  51.2       21       F 30-34         
349   2985 Susan Pickford            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      57:33   1:28:18 2:07:38.8 2:07:23.0 9:43  52  59.6       18       F 50-54         
350   2508 Christine Miller          F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:02:25 1:32:42 2:07:53.5 2:07:32.5 9:44  42  53.6       22       F 40-44         
351   2312 Brandon Hicks             M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:32 1:31:55 2:08:17.8 2:07:38.3 9:45  44  48.5       30       M 40-44         
352   2442 DAN Lowe                  M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      56:46   1:26:45 2:08:16.3 2:07:46.0 9:45  32  45.7       30       M 30-34         
353   2613 Candace Raad              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:33 1:30:43 2:08:19.4 2:07:49.4 9:45  35  51.5       37       F 35-39         
354   2201 Christina DuPont          F      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:00:16 1:31:05 2:08:28.0 2:07:52.4 9:46  35  51.5       38       F 35-39         
355   2582 Davina Passeri            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:10 1:31:25 2:08:25.3 2:07:53.2 9:46  29  51.0       13       F 25-29         
356   2996 Josh Cranor               M      Lakeland               FL    US      59:21   1:29:36 2:08:33.0 2:07:55.2 9:46  33  45.7       31       M 30-34         
357   2638 Katheryn Roan             F      Fairfield              PA    US      1:01:31 1:31:51 2:07:57.7 2:07:57.7 9:46  25  51.0       14       F 25-29         
358   3026 Keon Boozarjomehri        M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:00:34 1:31:05 2:08:42.0 2:07:58.7 9:46  24  45.6       3        M 18-24         
359   2353 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:00:04 1:30:29 2:08:34.4 2:08:00.2 9:46  49  57.2       15       F 45-49         
360   2716 Cindy Snell               F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:00:04 1:30:28 2:08:34.5 2:08:00.3 9:46  45  54.8       16       F 45-49         
361   2595 Susan Peterson            F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:32 1:30:43 2:08:30.5 2:08:01.1 9:46  47  55.9       17       F 45-49         
362   3016 Robert Rozonics           M      Dunedin                FL    US      1:01:51 1:32:13 2:08:52.4 2:08:12.1 9:47  43  47.9       31       M 40-44         
363   2904 Susie Green               F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:00:56 1:31:15 2:09:01.1 2:08:45.5 9:50  57  62.8       12       F 55-59         
364   3007 Gina Priolo               F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:43 1:32:08 2:09:20.3 2:08:48.4 9:50  41  52.7       23       F 40-44         
365   2044 Kimberly Barton           F      Tampa                  FL    US      59:52   1:31:10 2:09:13.7 2:09:02.8 9:51  48  56.1       18       F 45-49         
366   2065 Ashlee Borcan             F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:02:24 1:33:24 2:09:34.2 2:09:12.6 9:52  35  51.0       39       F 35-39         
367   2086 Jennifer Burge            F      New Port RicheyTrinity FL    US      1:00:58 1:31:38 2:09:41.9 2:09:25.7 9:53  56  61.7       13       F 55-59         
368   2622 Samantha Reed             F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:00:49 1:31:11 2:09:28.9 2:09:28.9 9:53  28  50.4       15       F 25-29         
369   3022 David Shiner              M      St Pete                FL    US      57:34   1:29:35 2:09:46.4 2:09:42.1 9:54  46  48.5       37       M 45-49         
370   2171 Lauren Deleon             F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:02:20 1:32:56 2:10:54.8 2:09:54.5 9:55  30  50.2       22       F 30-34         
371   2660 sandy santeiro            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:47 1:32:48 2:10:39.5 2:10:20.0 9:57  48  55.6       19       F 45-49         
372   2973 Brenda Della Penna        F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:01:44 1:33:04 2:11:02.9 2:10:28.0 9:58  57  62.0       14       F 55-59         
373   2895 Jill Freire               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:00:36 1:31:21 2:11:00.1 2:10:34.8 9:58  45  53.7       20       F 45-49         
374   2111 Rebecca Chesser           F      Odessa                 FL    US              1:31:49 2:11:01.5 2:10:45.2 9:59  44  53.2       24       F 40-44         
375   2114 Teresa Chmelir            F      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:00:18 1:30:59 2:11:06.8 2:10:49.8 9:59  46  54.2       21       F 45-49         
376   2702 Tamara Simpson            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:01:11 1:32:37 2:11:11.3 2:10:49.9 9:59  43  52.7       25       F 40-44         
377   2685 Brandy Sheikh             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      58:28   1:29:36 2:11:13.3 2:10:56.1 10:00 44  53.1       26       F 40-44         
378   2138 Wayne Cornish             M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:00:57 1:31:26 2:11:15.7 2:10:57.2 10:00 50  49.8       28       M 50-54         
379   2779 Dianne Triplett           F      Tampa                                1:01:31 1:31:54 2:11:47.3 2:11:07.8 10:01 38  50.9       40       F 35-39         
380   2024 Richard Anderson          M      Jupiter                FL    US      59:03   1:29:49 2:11:53.4 2:11:16.9 10:01 67  58.2       4        M 65-69         
381   2318 Michele Hirning           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      59:45   1:31:03 2:11:44.8 2:11:24.8 10:02 45  53.4       22       F 45-49         
382   2688 Jim Sheridan              M      Clearwater             FL    US      59:45   1:31:52 2:11:48.7 2:11:30.7 10:02 68  58.7       5        M 65-69         
383   2087 Elizabeth Butlin          F      Arlington              VA    US      1:00:42 1:32:40 2:12:00.1 2:11:37.9 10:03 30  49.5       23       F 30-34         
384   2581 Joshua Parsons            M      Arlington              VA    US      1:00:42 1:32:39 2:12:00.0 2:11:38.2 10:03 35  44.6       31       M 35-39         
385   2805 Tatiana Vieira            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:03:06 1:34:42 2:12:06.8 2:11:40.5 10:03 38  50.7       41       F 35-39         
386   2641 Emily Roberts             F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:01:17 1:33:19 2:12:29.8 2:11:42.3 10:03 32  49.6       24       F 30-34         
387   2289 Gail Hardy                F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:01:12 1:33:13 2:12:09.0 2:11:53.2 10:04 69  72.7       2        F 65-69         
388   2800 Carlos Valle              M      Oldsmar                FL    US      58:15   1:30:41 2:12:18.6 2:12:04.6 10:05 41  45.8       32       M 40-44         
389   2359 Kim Jones                 F      South Pasadena         FL    US      1:03:56 1:35:25 2:12:45.9 2:12:12.7 10:06 37  50.2       42       F 35-39         
390   3025 Brianna Ward              F      Riverview              FL    US      1:02:54 1:33:11 2:16:19.2 2:12:21.9 10:06 38  50.4       43       F 35-39         
391   2875 Shawn Blagg               M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:00:56 1:32:07 2:12:42.6 2:12:24.2 10:06 49  48.8       38       M 45-49         
392   2704 Steve Sitaras             M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:11 1:35:53 2:13:08.0 2:12:25.3 10:07 53  50.5       29       M 50-54         
393   2686 Jason Sheikh              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      58:28   1:30:06 2:12:47.7 2:12:29.9 10:07 38  44.8       32       M 35-39         
394   2934 Denise Smolenski          F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:02:39 1:34:22 2:12:52.8 2:12:32.4 10:07 51  56.6       19       F 50-54         
395   2679 Candice Sessa             F      Estero                 FL    US      1:03:21 1:34:46 2:13:07.2 2:12:37.4 10:07 25  49.2       16       F 25-29         
396   2149 Mary Culbertson           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:04:57 1:36:25 2:13:09.6 2:12:45.1 10:08 59  62.6       15       F 55-59         
397   2460 Tara Maduro               F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:02:29 1:33:54 2:13:11.1 2:12:50.5 10:08 42  51.5       27       F 40-44         
398   2277 Maria Grob                F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:01:00 1:32:55 2:13:14.8 2:12:59.0 10:09 36  49.7       44       F 35-39         
399   2266 Raul Gomez                M      Clearwater             FL    US      59:36   1:31:14 2:29:14.7 2:13:06.9 10:10 26  43.9       14       M 25-29         
400   2496 Nancy McNally             F      Greensboro             NC    US      59:41   1:31:32 2:13:26.5 2:13:11.5 10:10 48  54.4       23       F 45-49         
401   2918 Elizabeth Love            F      Key West               FL    US      1:02:35 1:34:27 2:13:48.3 2:13:17.0 10:10 38  50.0       45       F 35-39         
402   2264 Michelle Goddard          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:16 1:36:11 2:13:38.8 2:13:21.1 10:11 40  50.6       28       F 40-44         
403   2814 Melanie Walters           F      Clearwater             FL    US      58:55   1:32:33 2:13:35.1 2:13:29.3 10:11 47  53.7       24       F 45-49         
404   2746 Alexis Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:05:00 1:37:30 2:13:51.3 2:13:30.8 10:12 22  48.8       7        F 18-24         
405   2850 Nadia Woodson             F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:01:00 1:32:46 2:13:56.5 2:13:43.0 10:12 32  48.9       25       F 30-34         
406   2238 Anne Francois             F      New Port Richey        FL    US      57:59   1:30:34 2:14:32.1 2:13:54.3 10:13 29  48.7       17       F 25-29         
407   2567 Anne O'Roake              F      Riverview              FL    US      1:01:47 1:34:16 2:14:22.8 2:14:01.1 10:14 46  52.9       25       F 45-49         
408   2413 Nadia Ledwith             F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:03:39 1:35:27 2:14:30.5 2:14:04.0 10:14 33  48.8       26       F 30-34         
409   2079 Bobby Brown               M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:03:45 1:35:36 2:14:56.7 2:14:08.6 10:14 29  43.5       15       M 25-29         
410   2882 Luis Campuzano            M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:02:30 1:34:05 2:14:45.2 2:14:08.9 10:14 51  49.0       30       M 50-54         
411   2137 Robert Cooper             M      Odessa                 FL    US      1:03:16 1:35:19 2:14:27.2 2:14:10.2 10:15 58  52.2       13       M 55-59         
412   2650 Joseph Rosenberger        M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      59:30   1:31:37 2:14:30.0 2:14:13.5 10:15 48  47.7       39       M 45-49         
413   2784 Amber Turner              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:02 1:35:53 2:14:57.4 2:14:26.2 10:16 44  51.7       29       F 40-44         
414   2093 Crystal Carnahan          F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:00:46 1:33:36 2:14:57.6 2:14:31.3 10:16 41  50.5       30       F 40-44         
415   2396 Fred Kreusch              M      Seminole               FL    US      1:02:21 1:34:24 2:15:12.2 2:14:35.2 10:16 57  51.5       14       M 55-59         
416   2309 Sarah Hess                F      Seminole               FL    US      1:04:23 1:36:04 2:15:18.1 2:14:35.7 10:16 36  49.1       46       F 35-39         
417   2628 Karin Richardson          F      Largo                  FL    US      1:04:23 1:36:04 2:15:17.9 2:14:35.7 10:16 42  50.8       31       F 40-44         
418   2435 Darryl Lohrke             M      Spring Hill            FL    US      59:50   1:33:35 2:15:15.5 2:14:39.3 10:17 31  43.4       32       M 30-34         
419   2760 Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral             FL    US      1:00:53 1:33:56 2:15:21.2 2:15:01.2 10:18 73  60.6       2        M 70-74         
420   2830 LYNN WHITE                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:46 1:34:48 2:15:49.8 2:15:17.3 10:20 51  55.5       20       F 50-54         
421   2635 Erica Ring                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:47 1:34:48 2:15:49.8 2:15:17.3 10:20 35  48.7       47       F 35-39         
422   2733 Bonny Stephens            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:28 1:36:32 2:16:08.8 2:15:17.5 10:20 54  57.6       21       F 50-54         
423   2963 David Tredinnick          M      Orlando                FL    US      1:00:18 1:33:12 2:15:41.0 2:15:23.4 10:20 37  43.6       33       M 35-39         
424   2076 Christopher Brink         M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:04 1:34:22 2:15:54.7 2:15:36.1 10:21 35  43.3       34       M 35-39         
425   2922 Cait Moulds               F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:05:28 1:37:30 2:16:07.3 2:15:43.2 10:22 25  48.0       18       F 25-29         
426   2890 Kim Darrow                F      Sebring                FL    US      1:05:28 1:37:31 2:16:07.2 2:15:43.6 10:22 37  48.9       48       F 35-39         
427   2955 Tanya Kuhn                F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:05:08 1:38:06 2:16:29.2 2:15:44.6 10:22 42  50.4       32       F 40-44         
428   2858 Mellissa Yeloushan        F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:04:28 1:36:32 2:16:36.7 2:15:45.5 10:22 40  49.7       33       F 40-44         
429   2865 Joseph Zampino            M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:00:26 1:33:10 2:16:23.3 2:15:45.6 10:22 41  44.5       33       M 40-44         
430   2972 Angela Della Penna        F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:03:22 1:35:57 2:16:38.7 2:16:03.8 10:23 26  47.9       19       F 25-29         
431   2107 Theresa Chau              F      Melbourne              FL    US      1:03:45 1:36:19 2:16:07.0 2:16:04.0 10:23 61  62.7       5        F 60-64         
432   2172 Stephanie DeMars          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:14 1:39:44 2:20:11.2 2:16:14.2 10:24 29  47.9       20       F 25-29         
433   2252 Laura Gaffney             F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:01:53 1:35:09 2:16:41.2 2:16:24.8 10:25 51  55.0       22       F 50-54         
434   2385 Mark King                 M      St Petersburg          FL    US      1:04:55         2:17:00.0 2:16:35.1 10:26 61  52.7       9        M 60-64         
435   2694 Annaka Silver             F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:02:07 1:35:33 2:17:07.2 2:16:39.2 10:26 20  48.1       8        F 18-24         
436   2141 Jaime Counce              F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:35 1:38:02 2:17:37.2 2:17:06.8 10:28 32  47.7       27       F 30-34         
437   2705 Lisa Skelton              F      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:05:34 1:38:01 2:17:39.9 2:17:09.0 10:28 38  48.6       49       F 35-39         
438   2518 Isidoros Moraitis         M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:05:26 1:38:21 2:17:38.2 2:17:12.7 10:28 48  46.7       40       M 45-49         
439   2517 Ali Moraitis              F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:05:26 1:38:21 2:17:38.3 2:17:13.2 10:28 44  50.7       34       F 40-44         
440   2931 Joel Royston              M      Plant City             FL    US      1:01:39 1:34:04 2:17:46.6 2:17:16.6 10:29 59  51.5       15       M 55-59         
441   2767 allison timmons           F      Largo                  FL    US      1:05:19 1:37:47 2:17:50.4 2:17:27.8 10:30 28  47.4       21       F 25-29         
442   2156 Peter Daigle              M      Holden                 ME    US      1:06:37 1:39:25 2:18:03.2 2:17:34.0 10:30 70  57.3       3        M 70-74         
443   2098 Allison Cary              F      Mechanic Falls         ME    US      1:06:38 1:39:26 2:18:03.2 2:17:34.7 10:30 27  47.4       22       F 25-29         
444   2903 Carrie Graves             F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:02:42 1:35:41 2:18:16.7 2:17:55.4 10:32 35  47.7       50       F 35-39         
445   2437 Leandro Lopez             M      Ocala                  FL    US      57:42   1:31:03 2:18:21.0 2:17:59.8 10:32 27  42.3       16       M 25-29         
446   2440 April Lott                F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:05:46 1:38:54 2:18:29.8 2:18:06.6 10:33 53  55.7       23       F 50-54         
447   2721 Mike Spadacino            M      Riverview              FL    US      1:04:13 1:36:59 2:18:32.2 2:18:11.8 10:33 56  49.7       16       M 55-59         
448   2443 Rene Lozada               M      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:07:46 1:40:19 2:18:38.7 2:18:14.5 10:33 46  45.5       41       M 45-49         
449   2786 Elizabeth Turner          F      Davenport              FL    US      1:02:15 1:36:08 2:19:02.9 2:18:14.6 10:33 25  47.2       23       F 25-29         
450   2104 Ashley Charret            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:57 1:35:55 2:18:39.3 2:18:22.0 10:34 37  48.0       51       F 35-39         
451   2097 wendy carrasquillo        F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:02:52 1:37:02 2:19:03.5 2:18:43.9 10:35 45  50.6       26       F 45-49         
452   2412 Catherine Lebron          F      Lithia                 FL    US      1:05:18 1:38:53 2:19:12.4 2:18:47.6 10:36 40  48.6       35       F 40-44         
453   2072 Cindy Bratcher            F      Inverness              FL    US      1:02:43 1:35:53 2:19:11.2 2:18:53.4 10:36 41  48.9       36       F 40-44         
454   2390 John Koch                 M      Dunedin                FL    US      1:01:51 1:36:18 2:19:16.3 2:18:54.7 10:36 42  43.9       34       M 40-44         
455   2206 Martin Ellis              M      Dade City              FL    US      1:04:52 1:37:56 2:19:34.9 2:18:59.4 10:37 57  49.9       17       M 55-59         
456   2691 Clarisse Siegel           F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:04:49 1:38:38 2:19:16.9 2:19:03.7 10:37 30  46.9       28       F 30-34         
457   2524 Barbara Ann Morrissey     F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:05:10 1:39:00 2:19:15.5 2:19:04.7 10:37 70  70.0       1        F 70-74         
458   2738 ROBERT STICKLER           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:04:56 1:38:25 2:19:39.0 2:19:12.5 10:38 53  48.1       31       M 50-54         
459   2338 Amanda Hyman              F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:47 1:38:54 2:19:37.3 2:19:14.3 10:38 37  47.7       52       F 35-39         
460   2852 Michelle Wright           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:48 1:40:29 2:19:37.5 2:19:14.7 10:38 39  48.2       53       F 35-39         
461   2345 Yvonne Jacobi             F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:04:33 1:37:55 2:19:46.5 2:19:20.2 10:38 52  54.5       24       F 50-54         
462   2950 Kathy Deakin              F      Springfield            IL    US      1:07:22 1:40:37 2:19:55.7 2:19:26.9 10:39 61  61.2       6        F 60-64         
463   2949 Garrett Deakin            M      Springfield            IL    US      1:07:21 1:40:37 2:19:56.8 2:19:27.8 10:39 70  56.5       4        M 70-74         
464   2938 Netheli Toussaint         F      LargoLargo             FL    US      1:01:14 1:36:26 2:19:44.7 2:19:29.6 10:39 46  50.8       27       F 45-49         
465   2300 Dana Heck                 M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:06:07 1:39:29 2:19:57.0 2:19:36.5 10:39 51  47.1       32       M 50-54         
466   2301 Holly Heck                F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:06:09 1:39:28 2:19:57.0 2:19:36.5 10:39 45  50.3       28       F 45-49         
467   2966 Allison Williams          F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:04:40 1:37:53 2:20:37.8 2:19:49.9 10:40 40  48.2       37       F 40-44         
468   2930 Steve Rodeiro             M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:22 1:38:39 2:20:21.8 2:19:59.5 10:41 52  47.4       33       M 50-54         
469   2987 Giani Saunders            F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:05 1:39:03 2:20:21.0 2:20:08.9 10:42 51  53.6       25       F 50-54         
470   2577 Monique Parker            F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:07:03 1:40:44 2:20:40.0 2:20:18.0 10:43 45  50.0       29       F 45-49         
471   2616 Jonathan Ramos            M      Baltimore              MD    US      1:04:34 1:38:03 2:21:09.2 2:20:26.5 10:43 53  47.6       34       M 50-54         
472   2419 Elizabeth Lennox          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:57 1:41:08 2:21:00.8 2:20:36.2 10:44 18  47.8       9        F 18-24         
473   2239 Darra Franz               F      Boise                  ID    US              1:38:19 2:21:12.1 2:20:37.8 10:44 45  49.9       30       F 45-49         
474   2361 Caitlin Jordan            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:05:44 1:38:30 2:21:46.5 2:20:42.8 10:44 25  46.3       24       F 25-29         
475   2314 Kelly Hilburn             M      Yukon                  OK    US      1:03:52 1:38:03 2:21:06.5 2:20:49.5 10:45 59  50.2       18       M 55-59         
476   2951 Elda Gentry               F      tampa                  FL    US      1:03:54 1:37:28 2:21:16.3 2:20:55.4 10:45 55  56.0       16       F 55-59         
477   2887 Jennifer Cohen            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:06:43 1:40:02 2:21:18.2 2:21:06.5 10:46 34  46.5       29       F 30-34         
478   2941 Craig Watson              M      Estero                 FL    US      1:03:20 1:37:56 2:21:44.3 2:21:13.6 10:47 59  50.0       19       M 55-59         
479   2295 Janice Harvey             F      Hudson                 FL    US      1:04:33 1:38:48 2:22:13.7 2:21:33.8 10:48 45  49.6       31       F 45-49         
480   2180 Pam Dickens               F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:07:19 1:41:19 2:22:15.1 2:21:45.3 10:49 56  56.3       17       F 55-59         
481   2959 Christina Rackley         F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:06:44 1:40:39 2:22:22.4 2:21:49.3 10:50 38  47.0       54       F 35-39         
482   2073 jeffrey briggs            M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:00:48 1:32:59 2:22:32.3 2:21:49.3 10:50 58  49.4       20       M 55-59         
483   2782 Annastassia Tupeck        F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:05:25 1:39:36 2:22:51.2 2:22:00.1 10:50 34  46.2       30       F 30-34         
484   2991 Marko Turcotte            M      Carrying Place         ON    CA      1:03:12 1:38:30 2:22:15.8 2:22:04.0 10:51 55  47.9       21       M 55-59         
485   2571 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:02:45 1:37:08 2:22:50.1 2:22:26.9 10:52 38  46.8       55       F 35-39         
486   2305 Marisela Hendricks        F      seminole               FL    US      1:06:31 1:41:00 2:23:04.2 2:22:31.9 10:53 55  55.3       18       F 55-59         
487   2860 Chris Youngblood          M      Dunedin                FL    US      1:05:58 1:39:58 2:23:27.5 2:22:34.9 10:53 47  44.5       42       M 45-49         
488   2607 Jackie Prats              F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:07:50 1:42:43 2:23:14.2 2:22:47.3 10:54 32  45.8       31       F 30-34         
489   2430 Michael Liquete           M      Tampa                                1:05:39 1:40:10 2:23:24.3 2:22:56.3 10:55 37  41.3       35       M 35-39         
490   2015 Monica Aguilar            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:08:58 1:42:59 2:23:57.5 2:23:03.0 10:55 43  48.2       38       F 40-44         
491   2328 James Howard              M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:07:07 1:40:41 2:23:44.1 2:23:07.3 10:56 63  51.3       10       M 60-64         
492   2731 Chris Stelter             M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:07:08 1:40:42 2:23:44.3 2:23:07.8 10:56 44  43.3       35       M 40-44         
493   2894 Keith Ferstl              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:10:11 1:45:31 2:23:49.3 2:23:08.8 10:56 66  52.8       6        M 65-69         
494   2070 Karen Branch              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:11 1:41:17 2:23:34.5 2:23:14.9 10:56 46  49.5       32       F 45-49         
495   2726 Jenna Sprehe              F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:05:39 1:39:39 2:23:42.9 2:23:30.1 10:57 33  45.6       32       F 30-34         
496   2789 Carrie Ullmer             F      Evansville             IN    US      1:09:22 1:43:00 2:24:13.6 2:23:31.5 10:57 37  46.2       56       F 35-39         
497   2785 Deborah Turner            F      Albuquerque            NM    US      1:06:51 1:41:11 2:24:05.7 2:23:38.8 10:58 60  58.6       7        F 60-64         
498   2447 Amie Lynch                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:06:52 1:41:11 2:24:05.7 2:23:39.0 10:58 35  45.8       57       F 35-39         
499   2933 Derick Sheffler           M      Brandon                FL    US      1:07:14 1:40:55 2:23:54.7 2:23:43.4 10:58 37  41.1       36       M 35-39         
500   2544 Amanda Nelson             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:05:15 1:39:24 2:24:27.1 2:23:55.1 10:59 28  45.3       25       F 25-29         
501   2550 alan nguyen               M      Redington Shores       FL    US      59:20   1:33:39 2:24:27.1 2:23:55.7 10:59 55  47.3       22       M 55-59         
502   2259 Rachael Gergen            F      OldsmarOldsmar         FL    US      1:06:00 1:41:36 2:24:22.0 2:23:58.2 10:59 35  45.7       58       F 35-39         
503   2063 Joanna Bonkowski          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:17 1:40:51 2:24:38.6 2:24:14.9 11:01 36  45.8       59       F 35-39         
504   2698 Geena Silvia              F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:07:32 1:42:38 2:24:52.0 2:24:20.3 11:01 42  47.4       39       F 40-44         
505   2189 Jan Donovan               F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:05:49 1:40:04 2:24:45.8 2:24:22.8 11:01 52  52.6       26       F 50-54         
506   2254 Agnes Garda               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:07:21 1:41:33 2:24:49.0 2:24:25.2 11:01 42  47.4       40       F 40-44         
507   2088 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:05:07 1:40:49 2:25:01.8 2:24:26.6 11:02 24  45.1       10       F 18-24         
508   2656 Cibeles Y Salomon         F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:03:39 1:39:15 2:25:01.0 2:24:34.7 11:02 44  48.1       41       F 40-44         
509   2915 Tuyen Le                  F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:02:07 1:38:14 2:25:01.2 2:24:37.7 11:02 39  46.4       60       F 35-39         
510   2451 Eddy Lyons                M      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:09:43 1:45:04 2:25:26.5 2:24:58.5 11:04 47  43.8       43       M 45-49         
511   2216 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:53 1:41:51 2:25:33.3 2:25:11.8 11:05 36  45.5       61       F 35-39         
512   2394 Margaret Kosniewski       F      Fort Myers             FL    US      1:09:49 1:44:00 2:26:04.2 2:25:14.2 11:05 58  56.4       19       F 55-59         
513   2341 Makenna Imholte           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:24 1:45:44 2:25:51.2 2:25:16.7 11:05 25  44.9       26       F 25-29         
514   2444 Christina Lucas           F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:06:40 1:42:20 2:26:05.2 2:25:19.9 11:06 35  45.3       62       F 35-39         
515   2056 Kim Blackburn             F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:06:14 1:42:50 2:26:09.3 2:25:40.5 11:07 42  47.0       42       F 40-44         
516   2753 Mark Taylor               M      Morriston              FL    US      1:06:31 1:43:00 2:26:08.8 2:25:46.8 11:08 45  42.8       44       M 45-49         
517   2674 nicola segens             F      The Villages           FL    US      1:05:42 1:39:09 2:26:20.0 2:25:51.0 11:08 34  45.0       33       F 30-34         
518   2554 Amy Noble                 F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:05:49 1:43:44 2:26:33.7 2:25:56.3 11:08 35  45.1       63       F 35-39         
519   2690 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:05:48 1:43:44 2:26:33.5 2:25:56.3 11:08 38  45.7       64       F 35-39         
520   2334 Michelle Hurd             F      Largo                  FL    US      1:05:48 1:38:55 2:26:20.0 2:25:56.4 11:08 39  45.9       65       F 35-39         
521   2990 Christy Smith             F      Seminole               FL    US      1:07:13 1:42:48 2:26:45.0 2:26:00.8 11:09 47  49.0       33       F 45-49         
522   2448 BRIAN LYNN                M      Pompano Beach          FL    US      1:06:49 1:42:00 2:26:39.8 2:26:05.2 11:09 43  42.0       36       M 40-44         
523   2970 CHRISTINE BROWN           F      coral springs          FL    US      1:06:49 1:42:01 2:26:39.5 2:26:05.5 11:09 34  44.9       34       F 30-34         
524   2153 Suzanne Cuspilich         F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:05:09 1:41:19 2:26:29.6 2:26:08.1 11:09 48  49.6       34       F 45-49         
525   2708 Anthony Slinn             M      Auburn                 WA    US      1:18:36 1:49:17 2:27:24.2 2:26:19.5 11:10 58  47.9       23       M 55-59         
526   2199 Julianna Dullum           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:45 1:40:59 2:26:50.0 2:26:19.7 11:10 57  55.3       20       F 55-59         
527   2033 Montie Ray Bailey Jr      M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:07:24 1:42:45 2:27:01.0 2:26:35.2 11:11 58  47.8       24       M 55-59         
528   2403 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:10:12 1:45:41 2:27:40.3 2:27:03.1 11:14 61  58.1       8        F 60-64         
529   2427 Miranda Lessie            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:13 1:44:15 2:27:53.1 2:27:03.8 11:14 49  49.8       35       F 45-49         
530   2999 Matt Daugherty            M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:11:42 1:46:32 2:28:05.6 2:27:05.1 11:14 52  45.1       35       M 50-54         
531   2666 Tim Scholz                M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:05:44 1:42:00 2:27:33.0 2:27:08.9 11:14 46  42.8       45       M 45-49         
532   2471 John Marshburn            M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:10:34 1:45:45 2:27:57.0 2:27:13.7 11:14 37  40.1       37       M 35-39         
533   2380 Siri Khalsa               F      Gulfport               FL    US      1:07:26 1:45:22 2:27:40.3 2:27:18.5 11:15 41  46.1       43       F 40-44         
534   2863 Xavier Zambrano           M      Sanford                FL    US      1:05:41 1:41:38 2:28:18.1 2:27:28.7 11:15 28  39.6       17       M 25-29         
535   2594 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:08:31 1:43:44 2:28:08.0 2:27:43.1 11:17 44  47.1       44       F 40-44         
536   3015 Bill Auxier               M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:12 1:45:33 2:28:19.3 2:27:47.0 11:17 63  49.7       11       M 60-64         
537   2678 Chelsey Serata            F      Largo                  FL    US      1:08:22 1:44:05 2:28:23.0 2:27:58.8 11:18 30  44.1       35       F 30-34         
538   2681 Alena Shapiro             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:08:23 1:44:06 2:28:24.5 2:28:00.0 11:18 31  44.1       36       F 30-34         
539   2039 Annie Barry               F      Lithia                 FL    US      1:06:08 1:42:27 2:28:35.2 2:28:00.7 11:18 50  50.1       27       F 50-54         
540   2565 Leah Olsen                F      Shreveport             LA    US      1:04:41 1:39:27 2:28:29.1 2:28:01.5 11:18 22  44.0       11       F 18-24         
541   2564 Ivy Olsen                 F      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:04:41 1:39:26 2:28:29.1 2:28:01.6 11:18 37  44.8       66       F 35-39         
542   2248 Dennis Funderburg         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:33 1:43:11 2:28:56.3 2:28:12.3 11:19 66  51.0       7        M 65-69         
543   2211 Rosanna Espinosa          F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:11:09 1:46:25 2:29:15.0 2:28:26.9 11:20 35  44.4       67       F 35-39         
544   2558 Inja Obrien               F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:10:36 1:46:14 2:28:53.3 2:28:27.8 11:20 47  48.2       36       F 45-49         
545   2838 Jonathan Wilcox           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      1:07:28 1:42:55 2:29:14.6 2:28:27.9 11:20 37  39.8       38       M 35-39         
546   2159 Max Dang                  M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:18 1:39:08 2:29:27.2 2:28:34.6 11:21 48  43.1       46       M 45-49         
547   2547 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:07:59 1:43:24 2:29:11.7 2:28:38.0 11:21 30  39.3       33       M 30-34         
548   3019 David Webber              M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:37 1:45:08 2:29:33.3 2:28:38.5 11:21 45  42.0       47       M 45-49         
549   2282 Heather Hamilton          F      Melbourne              FL    US      1:09:38 1:45:09 2:29:34.3 2:28:39.5 11:21 37  44.6       68       F 35-39         
550   2481 BECKY MCAFEE              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:08:55 1:44:23 2:29:33.8 2:28:41.3 11:21 54  52.4       28       F 50-54         
551   2788 Michelle Turner           F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:05:47 1:42:12 2:29:07.8 2:28:56.6 11:22 46  47.6       37       F 45-49         
552   2197 Haley Duke                F      Riverview              FL    US      1:10:14 1:45:44 2:29:33.0 2:28:57.7 11:22 39  45.0       69       F 35-39         
553   2158 Lilly Dang                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:39 1:38:24 2:29:32.6 2:28:58.9 11:22 45  47.1       38       F 45-49         
554   2615 Amanda Ramirez            F      Seminole               FL    US      1:03:51 1:41:16 2:29:25.3 2:29:02.6 11:23 34  44.0       37       F 30-34         
555   2428 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      1:09:24 1:45:44 2:29:44.0 2:29:09.3 11:23 24  39.1       4        M 18-24         
556   2217 Kim Falconio              F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:07:57 1:43:26 2:29:48.6 2:29:25.8 11:24 44  46.5       45       F 40-44         
557   2376 Andrew Keller             M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:41 1:46:35 2:30:30.1 2:29:43.4 11:26 33  39.0       34       M 30-34         
558   2377 Lauren Keller             F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:40 1:46:34 2:30:30.3 2:29:43.5 11:26 30  43.6       38       F 30-34         
559   2124 Timtohy Coffing           M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:11:46 1:48:51 2:30:55.3 2:30:22.0 11:29 40  39.9       37       M 40-44         
560   2374 JEANNE KEENEY             F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      1:12:13 1:48:13 2:30:58.0 2:30:27.5 11:29 62  57.5       9        F 60-64         
561   2450 Brooklynn Lyons           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:09:43 1:45:38 2:31:03.3 2:30:35.3 11:30 33  43.5       39       F 30-34         
562   2881 Debbie Campise            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:44 1:45:39 2:31:07.8 2:30:40.5 11:30 33  43.5       40       F 30-34         
563   2983 Catherine Oley            F      Brandon                FL    US      1:10:30 1:45:55 2:31:07.8 2:30:42.7 11:30 36  43.9       70       F 35-39         
564   2668 Katie Schreiner           F      Seminole               FL    US      1:09:10 1:45:15 2:31:36.5 2:30:47.5 11:31 33  43.4       41       F 30-34         
565   2634 Desiree Rincon            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:08:59 1:46:13 2:31:38.3 2:30:52.6 11:31 37  44.0       71       F 35-39         
566   2059 Karen Blood               F      Parrish                FL    US      1:11:35 1:48:00 2:32:02.8 2:31:30.3 11:34 47  47.3       39       F 45-49         
567   2160 Van Dang                  F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:09:29 1:46:31 2:32:05.8 2:31:31.5 11:34 46  46.8       40       F 45-49         
568   2184 Camilla Diloreto          F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:08:42 1:47:41 2:33:03.0 2:32:07.3 11:37 51  49.3       29       F 50-54         
569   2556 Cynthia Nowak             F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US              1:19:24 2:33:10.9 2:32:09.7 11:37 43  45.3       46       F 40-44         
570   2157 Wendi Damico              F      TampaTampa             FL    US      1:13:30 1:51:05 2:33:02.0 2:32:20.2 11:38 42  44.9       47       F 40-44         
571   2134 Linda Cooley              F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:10:08 1:46:16 2:33:25.8 2:32:35.1 11:39 40  44.2       48       F 40-44         
572   2833 Brad Whitney              M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:12:10 1:48:16 2:33:38.8 2:32:41.9 11:39 52  43.4       36       M 50-54         
573   2834 Jill Whitney              F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:12:10 1:48:16 2:33:39.0 2:32:42.0 11:39 55  51.6       21       F 55-59         
574   2500 Cassie Melvin             F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:11:34 1:47:59 2:33:38.1 2:33:05.8 11:41 47  46.8       41       F 45-49         
575   2452 Ann Ma                    F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:09:04 1:45:23 2:34:13.0 2:33:22.2 11:42 44  45.3       49       F 40-44         
576   2943 Scott Williams            M      Orlando                FL    US      1:08:09 1:45:21 2:33:50.2 2:33:24.3 11:43 53  43.6       37       M 50-54         
577   2215 Candyl Eyster             F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:13:23 1:50:20 2:34:30.7 2:33:31.2 11:43 37  43.2       72       F 35-39         
578   2986 Jessika Poppe             F      Palm bay               FL    US      1:12:37 1:50:11 2:34:31.5 2:33:43.5 11:44 27  42.4       27       F 25-29         
579   2304 James Hemond              M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:12:06 1:48:05 2:34:30.6 2:33:44.5 11:44 41  39.3       38       M 40-44         
580   2857 Tina Yauger               F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:11:44 1:49:50 2:34:29.2 2:33:50.1 11:45 38  43.4       73       F 35-39         
581   2123 Kristina Coffing          F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:12:13 1:49:19 2:34:51.0 2:34:17.9 11:47 41  44.0       50       F 40-44         
582   2583 Courtney Pastor           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:45 1:48:22 2:34:58.1 2:34:30.5 11:48 43  44.6       51       F 40-44         
583   2898 Clarisa Gerlach-Purks     F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:45 1:48:22 2:34:58.1 2:34:30.6 11:48 46  45.9       42       F 45-49         
584   2247 Beth Funderburg           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:05 1:48:24 2:35:28.4 2:34:46.5 11:49 66  59.2       3        F 65-69         
585   2082 Meghan Brunelli           F      Palmetto               FL    US      1:13:35 1:51:08 2:37:27.6 2:36:20.9 11:56 39  42.9       74       F 35-39         
586   2827 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      1:05:38 1:43:18 2:37:09.0 2:36:41.0 11:58 32  37.3       35       M 30-34         
587   2253 Julie Garcia              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:12:17 1:53:06 2:37:45.8 2:36:42.9 11:58 43  44.0       52       F 40-44         
588   2728 Kristinia Springer        F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:13:31 1:51:21 2:37:51.0 2:37:09.7 12:00 34  41.8       42       F 30-34         
589   2765 Taylor Thompson-Poulton   F      Tampa                                1:09:01 1:49:45 2:37:39.1 2:37:11.1 12:00 26  41.5       28       F 25-29         
590   2287 richard hanisko           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:15:18 1:52:57 2:38:17.8 2:37:19.9 12:01 61  45.8       12       M 60-64         
591   2276 Katherine Grieves         F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:13:31 1:51:21 2:38:02.0 2:37:21.0 12:01 42  43.5       53       F 40-44         
592   2608 Carol Pressman            F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:15:19 1:52:57 2:38:18.3 2:37:21.0 12:01 69  61.0       4        F 65-69         
593   2265 Cheri Godek               F      Ocoee                  FL    US      1:13:08 1:51:14 2:38:08.1 2:37:30.4 12:01 47  45.5       43       F 45-49         
594   2514 Jennifer Mistur           F      Winter Park            FL    US      1:12:38 1:50:46 2:37:54.4 2:37:31.2 12:01 37  42.1       75       F 35-39         
595   2851 Therese Woolley           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:14:04 1:51:58 2:39:20.7 2:38:27.6 12:06 42  43.2       54       F 40-44         
596   2592 Yvonne Perkins            F      Largo                  FL    US      1:08:52 1:48:23 2:39:29.2 2:38:40.2 12:07 56  50.3       22       F 55-59         
597   2533 Robert Murray             M      Seminole               FL    US      1:10:32 1:48:32 2:39:10.6 2:38:40.4 12:07 56  43.3       25       M 55-59         
598   2090 Darcie Caraballo          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:13:31 1:51:11 2:39:23.6 2:38:41.8 12:07 42  43.1       55       F 40-44         
599   2718 Karla Soler               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:13:01 1:51:42 2:39:44.0 2:38:52.8 12:08 42  43.1       56       F 40-44         
600   3018 Julie McCarthy            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:14:45 1:52:36 2:39:53.7 2:39:03.8 12:09 40  42.4       57       F 40-44         
601   2316 Tamra Hill                F      Southaven              MS    US      1:15:46 1:53:57 2:39:54.8 2:39:05.5 12:09 46  44.5       44       F 45-49         
602   2274 Heather Green             F      TampaTampa             FL    US      1:11:39 1:50:50 2:39:55.3 2:39:07.0 12:09 26  41.0       29       F 25-29         
603   2021 Arleen Anderson           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:12:31 1:50:59 2:39:45.1 2:39:08.7 12:09 38  41.9       76       F 35-39         
604   2884 Kelli Chickos             F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:15:44 1:54:00 2:39:59.7 2:39:09.3 12:09 47  45.0       45       F 45-49         
605   2018 Allison Alfonso           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:12:30 1:50:59 2:39:54.8 2:39:18.2 12:10 38  41.9       77       F 35-39         
606   2078 Suzanne Brosseau          F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:15:50 1:54:12 2:40:31.8 2:39:42.9 12:12 61  53.4       10       F 60-64         
607   2069 Jennifer Bradley          F      Winter Haven           FL    US      1:15:46 1:54:01 2:40:35.5 2:39:46.3 12:12 36  41.4       78       F 35-39         
608   2031 Carlos Ayala              M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:14:25 1:53:05 2:40:36.8 2:39:50.9 12:12 40  37.6       39       M 40-44         
609   2506 Leah Metelnikow           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:15:46 1:54:01 2:40:46.5 2:39:57.5 12:13 46  44.3       46       F 45-49         
610   2395 Joseph Kraft              M      Monticello                           1:13:57 1:51:18 2:40:14.6 2:40:14.6 12:14 32  36.4       36       M 30-34         
611   2296 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:14:10 1:52:34 2:41:02.8 2:40:18.3 12:14 38  41.6       79       F 35-39         
612   3010 Luis Rosa                 M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:08:05 1:49:14 2:41:13.3 2:40:28.2 12:15 40  37.4       40       M 40-44         
613   3017 Antonio Kaik              M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:03:47 1:43:00 2:40:28.5 2:40:28.5 12:15 48  39.9       48       M 45-49         
614   2064 Theresa Bonnell           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:13:27 1:53:01 2:41:12.9 2:40:29.0 12:15 43  43.0       58       F 40-44         
615   2929 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville           FL    US      1:12:59 1:53:17 2:41:05.8 2:40:32.5 12:15 36  41.2       80       F 35-39         
616   2186 Daniel Dollar             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:11:38 1:50:10 2:41:44.0 2:40:52.0 12:17 36  36.6       39       M 35-39         
617   2846 Theresa Wolf              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:11:29 1:50:02 2:41:54.7 2:40:53.9 12:17 29  40.5       30       F 25-29         
618   2409 Cindy Lawler              F      Riverview              FL    US      1:15:46 1:54:07 2:41:48.8 2:40:59.3 12:17 44  43.2       59       F 40-44         
619   2926 Nicole Nolan              F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:13:51 1:52:53 2:41:58.2 2:41:04.3 12:18 28  40.5       31       F 25-29         
620   2126 Greg Concannon            M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:11:53 1:50:21 2:41:46.6 2:41:10.6 12:18 50  40.4       38       M 50-54         
621   2675 Monty Seidler             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:15:53 1:56:06 2:41:42.1 2:41:13.1 12:18 67  47.4       8        M 65-69         
622   2272 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:15:05 1:53:19 2:41:46.8 2:41:19.1 12:19 41  37.5       41       M 40-44         
623   2150 Brenda Curtwright         F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:15:01 1:54:13 2:42:10.4 2:41:22.3 12:19 57  50.1       23       F 55-59         
624   2700 Yecel simon               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:12:02 1:52:16 2:42:15.8 2:41:48.9 12:21 36  40.8       81       F 35-39         
625   2874 Kathleen Bellas           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:17:17 1:54:31 2:42:49.0 2:41:59.3 12:22 60  52.0       11       F 60-64         
626   2925 Eric Newsome              M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:17:16 1:54:31 2:42:49.2 2:41:59.4 12:22 29  36.0       18       M 25-29         
627   2398 Cynthia Krosky            F      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:10:19 1:48:50 2:44:17.6 2:43:49.6 12:30 58  50.0       24       F 55-59         
628   2469 Tiffany Manoly            F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:15:39 1:54:44 2:45:04.8 2:44:10.8 12:32 45  42.7       47       F 45-49         
629   2869 Alejandra Zilak           F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:12:29 1:53:53 2:44:46.4 2:44:20.9 12:33 37  40.4       82       F 35-39         
630   2806 Carla Vila                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:11:26 1:52:51 2:45:28.8 2:44:26.8 12:33 31  39.7       43       F 30-34         
631   2292 Rose Harris               F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:11:27 1:52:53 2:45:29.8 2:44:27.8 12:33 30  39.7       44       F 30-34         
632   2224 Katie Fernald             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:10:45 1:51:30 2:45:02.1 2:44:33.0 12:34 35  40.0       83       F 35-39         
633   2920 Erlin Monrouzeau          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:19:25 1:56:32 2:45:46.0 2:44:47.1 12:35 47  43.5       48       F 45-49         
634   2100 Jennifer Catanzaro        F      Hudson                 FL    US      1:18:53 2:00:35 2:44:56.3 2:44:56.3 12:35 39  40.7       84       F 35-39         
635   2382 Kathleen Kilgore          F      Tampa                  FL    US              1:54:32 2:46:01.0 2:45:07.3 12:36 57  49.0       25       F 55-59         
636   2383 Michael Kilgore           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:48 1:54:29 2:46:01.1 2:45:07.5 12:36 66  45.8       9        M 65-69         
637   2411 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando               FL    US      1:15:40 1:55:59 2:47:04.6 2:46:02.1 12:40 50  39.2       39       M 50-54         
638   2494 Dawn Hudson McMahon       F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:15:18 1:58:25 2:47:37.9 2:46:38.4 12:43 45  42.1       49       F 45-49         
639   2034 Michael Baldwin           M      Orlando                FL    US      1:11:17 1:51:15 2:46:50.3 2:46:39.0 12:43 45  37.5       49       M 45-49         
640   2179 Billy Dickens             M      Odessa                 FL    US      1:14:11 1:55:32 2:47:17.1 2:46:45.6 12:44 61  43.2       13       M 60-64         
641   2840 Mindi Williams            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:15:40 1:54:15 2:48:02.6 2:47:08.8 12:46 40  40.4       60       F 40-44         
642   2204 Kami Eldridge             F      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:15:40 1:54:13 2:48:02.7 2:47:08.9 12:46 37  39.7       85       F 35-39         
643   2319 Hanh Ho                   F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:13:23 1:53:53 2:48:06.1 2:47:14.2 12:46 47  42.8       50       F 45-49         
644   2267 Raquel Gonzalez           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:15:18 1:56:52 2:48:16.3 2:47:16.9 12:46 39  40.1       86       F 35-39         
645   2047 Corinne Beach             F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:18:11 1:58:35 2:48:17.8 2:47:41.7 12:48 66  54.7       5        F 65-69         
646   2801 Elizabeth Vasaturo        F      Lithia                 FL    US      1:14:23 1:55:19 2:48:14.6 2:47:49.8 12:49 38  39.7       87       F 35-39         
647   3013 Mitul Patel               M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:55 1:55:32 2:48:42.8 2:47:59.2 12:49 53  39.8       40       M 50-54         
648   2976 May Foo                   F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:20:14 2:01:06 2:49:07.5 2:48:13.8 12:51 57  48.1       26       F 55-59         
649   2923 Erin Mulligan             F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:16:16 1:58:10 2:49:31.8 2:48:44.2 12:53 34  38.9       45       F 30-34         
650   2551 Amy Nguyen                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:12:38 1:53:41 2:49:41.2 2:48:49.2 12:53 47  42.4       51       F 45-49         
651   3002 Tracy Guida               F      Tampa                                1:18:19 1:59:47 2:50:08.0 2:48:49.8 12:53 42  40.5       61       F 40-44         
652   2054 Bonnie Bischoff           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:14:16 1:54:47 2:50:01.8 2:49:05.3 12:54 57  47.9       27       F 55-59         
653   2323 Patrick Hollick           M      Dunedin                FL    US      1:16:46 1:59:34 2:50:10.8 2:49:22.1 12:56 26  34.5       19       M 25-29         
654   2482 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.      M      Lakeland               FL    US      1:19:58 2:00:54 2:50:31.5 2:49:30.7 12:56 30  34.4       37       M 30-34         
655   2117 Dawn Clark                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:20:10 2:01:02 2:50:36.8 2:49:39.2 12:57 53  45.3       30       F 50-54         
656   2368 Susan Kane                F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:20:09 2:01:01 2:50:37.3 2:49:39.6 12:57 46  41.8       52       F 45-49         
657   2603 Amy Post-Grady            F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:20:26 2:01:16 2:50:39.0 2:49:46.8 12:58 46  41.7       53       F 45-49         
658   2636 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:20:06 2:01:02 2:50:47.8 2:49:51.3 12:58 55  46.4       28       F 55-59         
659   2749 Sarah Sweeney             F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:16:27 1:59:26 2:50:49.6 2:50:10.9 12:59 31  38.4       46       F 30-34         
660   2866 Laura Zarlenga            F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:16:27 1:59:24 2:50:49.8 2:50:10.9 12:59 40  39.6       62       F 40-44         
661   2964 David Turner              M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:54 1:48:15 2:51:22.1 2:50:20.8 13:00 66  44.4       10       M 65-69         
662   2322 Mary Hoke                 F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:20:33 2:01:53 2:51:17.2 2:50:30.1 13:01 61  50.1       12       F 60-64         
663   2739 Amy Stiles                F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:20:33 2:01:54 2:51:17.3 2:50:30.6 13:01 33  38.4       47       F 30-34         
664   2439 Melissa Lorenzo           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:15:04 1:57:51 2:51:35.6 2:50:44.6 13:02 28  38.2       32       F 25-29         
665   2315 Randy Hildebrand          M      Holiday                FL    US      1:19:48 2:00:59 2:51:46.0 2:50:45.8 13:02 49  37.8       50       M 45-49         
666   2371 Deanna Katz               F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:15:06 1:57:30 2:51:39.1 2:50:48.2 13:02 52  44.5       31       F 50-54         
667   2710 Ashley Smith              F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:15:14 1:58:25 2:51:53.8 2:50:53.6 13:03 26  38.2       33       F 25-29         
668   2843 Kyler Wilson              M      DeLand                 FL    US      1:14:58 1:54:39 2:52:40.0 2:51:33.9 13:06 38  34.6       40       M 35-39         
669   2119 Jill Clement              F      Orlando                FL    US      1:14:59 1:54:40 2:52:40.6 2:51:34.5 13:06 39  39.1       88       F 35-39         
670   2279 Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:18:22 2:00:04 2:52:22.5 2:51:52.1 13:07 34  38.2       48       F 30-34         
671   2340 Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:15:40 1:57:14 2:53:58.8 2:53:00.1 13:12 39  34.5       41       M 35-39         
672   2311 Nicole Heubusch           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:20:13 2:01:03 2:54:00.6 2:53:02.9 13:13 27  37.7       34       F 25-29         
673   2360 Susan Jones               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:15:39 1:56:50 2:54:27.1 2:53:33.3 13:15 48  41.7       54       F 45-49         
674   3027 Mahshid Arasteh           F      Safety harber          FL    US      1:15:20 2:00:17 2:56:01.0 2:55:12.3 13:22 60  48.1       13       F 60-64         
675   2819 Brooke Watts              F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:17:59 2:01:07 2:57:03.5 2:56:19.9 13:28 28  37.0       35       F 25-29         
676   2493 Amanda McMahon            F      Seminole               FL    US      1:18:00 2:01:11 2:57:03.9 2:56:20.4 13:28 30  37.0       49       F 30-34         
677   2924 Tracey Newenhouse         F      West Long Branch       NJ    US      1:25:07 2:06:52 2:57:30.4 2:56:59.5 13:31 57  45.7       29       F 55-59         
678   2190 Amy Dougherty             F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:19:36 2:03:03 2:57:48.3 2:57:01.9 13:31 43  38.9       63       F 40-44         
679   2191 Joel Dougherty            M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:19:36 2:03:03 2:57:48.3 2:57:02.2 13:31 50  36.8       41       M 50-54         
680   2068 David Boyle               M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:17:17 2:01:51 2:58:04.1 2:57:39.6 13:34 44  34.9       42       M 40-44         
681   2847 Lou Wolsefer              F      Clermont               FL    US      1:23:48 2:06:43 2:59:46.3 2:59:07.9 13:40 52  42.4       32       F 50-54         
682   2144 Zenaida Crakow            F      Brandon                FL    US      1:14:17 1:58:07 3:00:21.4 2:59:30.8 13:42 43  38.4       64       F 40-44         
683   2743 Heidi Stubbs              F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:18:55 2:03:02 3:00:28.5 2:59:41.0 13:43 48  40.3       55       F 45-49         
684   2836 Terry Wibert              F      Winter Haven           FL    US      1:21:57 2:05:48 3:00:45.2 2:59:46.2 13:43 60  46.8       14       F 60-64         
685   2900 Christina Gibbs           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:18:48 2:03:28 3:00:32.9 2:59:47.4 13:43 36  36.8       89       F 35-39         
686   2960 Alex Retter               M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:17:46 2:03:52 3:04:28.2 3:00:15.0 13:46 49  35.8       51       M 45-49         
687   2818 William Watson            M      Clermont               FL    US      1:20:35 2:02:22 3:01:44.9 3:00:42.9 13:48 29  32.3       20       M 25-29         
688   2589 Sheryl Pelletier          F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:19:22 2:00:06 3:01:52.4 3:00:56.0 13:49 41  37.5       65       F 40-44         
689   2764 Erin Thompson             F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:19:23 2:00:06 3:01:53.0 3:00:56.3 13:49 37  36.7       90       F 35-39         
690   2122 Monica Clodwick           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:43 1:56:18 3:02:37.4 3:02:18.7 13:55 36  36.3       91       F 35-39         
691   2709 Stephen Slinn             M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:18:37 2:04:18 3:04:45.2 3:03:39.7 14:01 25  31.8       21       M 25-29         
692   2946 Stacie Carr               F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:24:52 2:09:41 3:04:54.8 3:03:57.5 14:03 45  38.1       56       F 45-49         
693   2040 Michael Barry             M      Lithia                 FL    US      1:17:30 2:04:50 3:04:49.3 3:04:14.0 14:04 49  35.1       52       M 45-49         
694   2262 Melissa Gilham            F      San Antonio            TX    US      1:23:36 2:09:01 3:07:08.3 3:06:34.0 14:15 40  36.2       66       F 40-44         
695   2198 Delori Dulany             F      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:23:34 2:09:00 3:07:08.0 3:06:34.0 14:15 56  42.8       30       F 55-59         
696   2552 Michelle Nguyen           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:20:07 2:08:41 3:08:20.7 3:07:29.5 14:19 42  36.5       67       F 40-44         
697   2952 Mari Jo GIAMPORCARO       F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:13:23 2:02:27 3:08:55.0 3:08:06.5 14:22 35  35.0       92       F 35-39         
698   2791 Danielle Underkoffler     F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:18:16 2:07:45 3:09:24.4 3:08:39.1 14:24 36  35.0       93       F 35-39         
699   2809 Jen Wade                  F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:20:25 2:07:24 3:09:44.5 3:08:59.3 14:26 42  36.2       68       F 40-44         
700   2745 Nadia Suissa              F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:26:00 2:11:17 3:09:55.6 3:09:01.4 14:26 17  36.2       3        F 15-17         
701   2026 Sarah Anderson            F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      1:26:00 2:11:18 3:09:55.5 3:09:01.9 14:26 28  34.5       36       F 25-29         
702   2961 Maxine Rice               F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:20:08 2:05:42 3:10:09.1 3:09:06.3 14:26 26  34.5       37       F 25-29         
703   2454 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:21:43 2:05:43 3:10:09.5 3:09:09.2 14:26 45  37.1       57       F 45-49         
704   2787 Matthew Turner            M      Tampa                  FL    US      2:01:28         3:09:54.0 3:09:21.5 14:27 47  33.5       53       M 45-49         
705   2646 Norma Rodriguez           F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:24:41 2:14:24 3:10:16.8 3:09:35.0 14:28 53  40.6       33       F 50-54         
706   2657 Sheryl Salvage            F      Coral Springs          FL    US      1:25:54 2:12:14 3:10:19.8 3:10:11.8 14:31 34  34.5       50       F 30-34         
707   2859 Anne Marie Youlio         F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:21:46 2:10:25 3:12:01.7 3:11:00.3 14:35 53  40.3       34       F 50-54         
708   2584 Bryon Patrick             M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:33:58 2:24:00 3:12:51.2 3:11:01.0 14:35 42  31.9       43       M 40-44         
709   2724 Stanley Spencer Jr        M      Riverview              FL    US      1:20:40 2:06:59 3:12:16.3 3:11:14.4 14:36 53  35.0       42       M 50-54         
710   2298 Maria Hayes               F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:33:19 2:19:11 3:12:34.0 3:11:21.8 14:36 39  35.0       94       F 35-39         
711   2491 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:33:18 2:19:10 3:12:34.3 3:11:22.1 14:36 42  35.7       69       F 40-44         
712   2861 Christina Youngblood      F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:26:20 2:12:35 3:12:26.3 3:11:44.4 14:38 47  37.4       58       F 45-49         
713   2502 Wanda Mercado             F      Freehold               NJ    US      1:20:35 2:07:30 3:12:45.5 3:11:56.2 14:39 42  35.6       70       F 40-44         
714   2879 Kevin Brosi               M      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:29:56 2:20:04 3:17:10.4 3:16:29.5 15:00 62  37.0       14       M 60-64         
715   2901 Elizabeth Gmerek          F      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:29:54 2:20:04 3:17:10.3 3:16:30.0 15:00 57  41.2       31       F 55-59         
716   2719 MAxine Solomon            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:32:54 2:19:54 3:17:35.6 3:16:36.9 15:01 71  50.3       2        F 70-74         
717   2465 Madison Malyk             F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:27:05 2:14:59 3:19:38.8 3:18:57.8 15:11 18  33.8       12       F 18-24         
718   2170 Kara DeLeon               F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:25:02 2:16:34 3:20:20.9 3:19:35.9 15:14 35  33.0       95       F 35-39         
719   2401 Suzan Kurtz               F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:24:37 2:14:59 3:20:13.0 3:19:43.6 15:15 38  33.4       96       F 35-39         
720   2651 Evan Rosenthal            M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:31:07 2:22:40 3:21:32.3 3:20:44.1 15:19 36  29.3       42       M 35-39         
721   2862 Katie Yu                  F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:26:30 2:21:50 3:21:52.3 3:21:16.1 15:22 47  35.6       59       F 45-49         
722   2143 Colleen Cowhy             F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:26:30 2:21:51 3:21:52.0 3:21:16.7 15:22 52  37.7       35       F 50-54         
723   2402 Suzanne LaFranzo          F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:28:28 2:20:02 3:22:48.0 3:22:11.0 15:26 30  32.3       51       F 30-34         
724   2820 Matthew Waxman            M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:28:29 2:20:03 3:22:48.8 3:22:11.6 15:26 37  29.2       43       M 35-39         
725   2387 Lisa Kirkman              F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:27:20 2:18:39 3:23:31.8 3:22:30.2 15:27 51  37.1       36       F 50-54         
726   2106 Suong Chau                F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:28:58 2:19:17 3:25:19.6 3:24:34.2 15:37 40  33.0       71       F 40-44         
727   2625 Patricia S Rice           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:35:48 2:25:12 3:26:34.1 3:25:35.7 15:42 78  54.5       1        F 75-79         
728   2661 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua                FL    US      1:36:16 2:25:51 3:27:01.8 3:25:58.8 15:43 31  31.7       52       F 30-34         
729   2195 Sirrena Drummond          F      TampaTampa             FL    US      1:33:33 2:24:13 3:27:04.8 3:26:00.0 15:44 37  32.2       97       F 35-39         
730   2744 Tod Stutzman              M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:37:48 2:26:03 3:27:29.8 3:26:45.1 15:47 54  32.6       43       M 50-54         
731   3008 Anjo Salunga              M      Orlando                FL    US      1:27:56 2:19:17 3:27:42.1 3:27:23.3 15:50 28  28.2       22       M 25-29         
732   6201 Erica Peebles             F      Valrico                FL    US      1:35:11 2:29:02 3:28:06.9 3:28:06.9 15:53 42  32.9       72       F 40-44         


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael MacDonald 2001 32  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:14:33.8 
2     James Osborne     2927 29  2       M      Tampa FL US       1:15:28.9 
3     John Robida       2003 37  3       M      Clearwater FL US  1:20:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacki Wachtel   2002 38  7       F      New Port Richey FL US 1:24:23.2 
2     Tami Ritchie    2006 34  15      F      Clermont FL US        1:28:44.7 
3     Leandra Osborne 2570 29  17      F      Tampa FL US           1:29:03.4 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael McHugh 2489 50  5       M      Fort Myers FL US 1:21:14.1 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Claudia McCoy 3021 45  27      F      Trinity FL US 1:32:36.2 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jeff Lessie 2426 56  8       M      Tampa FL US 1:25:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tammy Heider 2303 54  72      F      Sarasota FL US 1:42:37 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code