Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     4880 Mike Zwijacz              M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      16:56.2   16:56.0   5:27  26  76.7       1        M OVERALL       
2     6054 Michael Dee               M      East Syracuse              NY    US      17:53.5   17:52.2   5:45  26  72.7       2        M OVERALL       
3     4001 Nick Zivolich             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      17:54.1   17:53.1   5:45  39  76.1       3        M OVERALL       
4     5040 Lindell Servis            M      Etters                     PA    US      18:18.8   18:17.5   5:53  31  71.3       1        M 30-34         
5     5260 Bryce Dittmar             M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      18:25.1   18:23.6   5:55  16  72.0       1        M 15-17         
6     5090 Blair Burnett             M      Tampa                      FL    US      18:25.4   18:24.0   5:55  49  79.5       1        M MASTERS       
7     5093 Claudia Cancello          F      Tampa                      FL    US      18:46.4   18:44.3   6:02  23  78.8       1        F OVERALL       
8     4879 Adrienne Zwijacz          F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      18:49.6   18:48.6   6:03  27  78.5       2        F OVERALL       
9     4007 Alan Graff                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      18:50.8   18:49.7   6:04  49  77.7       1        M 45-49         
10    5158 B. Roper                  M      Sarasota                   FL    US      19:10.0   19:09.4   6:10  12  75.3       1        M 12-14         
11    5111 Cameron Francis           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      19:17.3   19:10.6   6:10  23  67.7       1        M 18-24         
12    6127 Zachary Kessler           M      Tampa                      FL    US      19:34.0   19:32.2   6:17  33  67.2       2        M 30-34         
13    4943 Z. Glover                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      19:35.6   19:35.0   6:18  11  76.2       1        M 8-11          
14    5311 Moorehead David           M      Seminole                   FL    US      19:39.7   19:38.3   6:19  43  71.3       1        M 40-44         
15    4006 Charles Schauer           M      Treasure Island            FL    US      19:59.1   19:57.7   6:26  43  70.1       2        M 40-44         
16    4942 B. Glover                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:10.0   20:08.5   6:29  9   80.8       2        M 8-11          
17    5266 Brooke Foster             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:17.6   20:14.3   6:31  27  73.0       3        F OVERALL       
18    5160 Jessica Rutherford        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:27.5   20:24.9   6:34  44  76.3       1        F MASTERS       
19    6169 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:28.1   20:27.0   6:35  52  73.3       1        M GRAND MASTERS 
20    4135 C. Chesser                M      Odessa                     FL    US      20:39.0   20:37.5   6:38  10  75.3       3        M 8-11          
21    6179 Todd Mortenson            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      20:41.3   20:37.7   6:38  38  65.5       1        M 35-39         
22    5252 Alan Carawan              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      21:11.8   20:41.1   6:39  45  68.7       2        M 45-49         
23    4655 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      20:43.5   20:42.8   6:40  14  76.2       1        F 12-14         
24    5347 Jason Trumble             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      21:04.3   20:44.8   6:41  39  65.6       2        M 35-39         
25    4935 Kyle Gaca                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      20:49.0   20:46.6   6:41  43  67.4       3        M 40-44         
26    4285 Ben Gebo                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      20:58.0   20:55.8   6:44  39  65.1       3        M 35-39         
27    6033 Chad Clarke               M      Tampa                      FL    US      21:03.9   21:01.1   6:46  47  68.6       3        M 45-49         
28    5166 Steve Scott               M      Tampa                      FL    US      21:17.5   21:15.5   6:51  60  75.1       1        M 60-64         
29    4082 Joel Bower                M      Riverview                  FL    US      21:23.4   21:19.8   6:52  41  64.7       4        M 40-44         
30    5113 M. Gear                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      21:23.6   21:22.2   6:53  11  79.1       1        F 8-11          
31    5108 Daniel Fernandez          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:37.6   21:35.6   6:57  41  63.9       5        M 40-44         
32    5272 Jeffey Hall               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      21:41.3   21:38.0   6:58  51  68.7       1        M 50-54         
33    4174 Michael Culligan          M      Dunedin                    FL    US      21:42.3   21:40.0   6:58  43  64.6       6        M 40-44         
34    4632 Joe Pistillo              M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      21:46.1   21:44.2   7:00  40  63.1       7        M 40-44         
35    4159 Tracey Cooper             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      21:48.8   21:46.9   7:01  44  71.5       1        F 40-44         
36    6080 Sean Folsom               M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:36.7   21:57.7   7:04  28  59.1       1        M 25-29         
37    5306 Jeanne Townsend           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:01.4   21:58.2   7:04  44  70.9       2        F 40-44         
38    6311 Christine Meyer           F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      22:04.5   22:00.1   7:05  31  67.1       1        F 30-34         
39    5282 Benton Maslyk             M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:11.8   22:06.0   7:07  38  61.2       4        M 35-39         
40    5269 Courtnie Gilmour          F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:12.1   22:06.3   7:07  32  66.9       2        F 30-34         
41    5073 alexander wisotsky        M      Largo                      FL    US      22:14.2   22:11.9   7:09  13  63.2       2        M 12-14         
42    4217 marc droste               M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      22:14.6   22:12.0   7:09  50  66.4       2        M 50-54         
43    4917 Cristopher Daniels        M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:16.3   22:12.5   7:09  46  64.5       4        M 45-49         
44    4724 Jaden Schroeder           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      22:19.0   22:17.0   7:10  14  61.5       3        M 12-14         
45    4202 Fausto Diaz               M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:43.9   22:23.1   7:12  42  68.6       3        F 40-44         
46    5074 laurie wisotsky           F      Largo                      FL    US      22:29.0   22:26.7   7:13  47  71.3       1        F 45-49         
47    6142 Jennifer Libous           F      Durham                     NC    US      22:34.3   22:30.0   7:15  32  65.7       3        F 30-34         
48    4477 Gary Mac Donald           M      Largo                      FL    US      22:36.9   22:34.3   7:16  60  70.7       2        M 60-64         
49    5276 Wilf Knecht               M      Orlando                    FL    US      22:40.0   22:36.8   7:17  43  61.9       8        M 40-44         
50    4033 Ken Atkins                M      Sudbury                    ON    CA      22:46.5   22:40.6   7:18  61  71.0       3        M 60-64         
51    4876 Mark Zimmer               M      Independence               IA    US      22:47.9   22:44.7   7:19  60  70.2       4        M 60-64         
52    4682 Lisa Roosa                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      22:51.4   22:48.6   7:21  39  66.1       1        F 35-39         
53    4535 Bill Meyers               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      22:59.2   22:53.6   7:22  40  59.9       9        M 40-44         
54    4963 Bill Hull                 M      Seminole                   FL    US      22:58.2   22:54.4   7:22  37  58.6       5        M 35-39         
55    6114 Gary Howell               M      Niceville                  FL    US      23:33.6   23:06.6   7:26  40  59.4       10       M 40-44         
56    5304 Ashton Thompson           M      Odessa                     FL    US      24:02.7   23:08.6   7:27  15  58.1       2        M 15-17         
57    5277 Zach Knecht               M      Orlando                    FL    US      23:12.9   23:09.4   7:27  13  60.6       4        M 12-14         
58    4920 Scott Dietsch             M      Lutz                       FL    US      23:10.8   23:09.5   7:27  55  66.2       1        M 55-59         
59    4421 Allen Kohn                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:14.8   23:09.6   7:27  66  72.5       1        M 65-69         
60    5193 Michael Donovan           M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      23:55.1   23:11.3   7:28  20  56.0       2        M 18-24         
61    5150 Trevor Powell             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      23:17.9   23:13.3   7:28  48  62.6       5        M 45-49         
62    6042 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:17.1   23:14.6   7:29  50  63.5       3        M 50-54         
63    6321 Jonathan Williams         M      Orlando                    FL    US      24:03.6   23:16.9   7:30  17  56.3       3        M 15-17         
64    6009 Lisa Barnes               F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:36.4   23:20.6   7:31  31  63.3       4        F 30-34         
65    4621 Michael Payette           M      Tampa                      FL    US      23:23.6   23:20.8   7:31  49  62.7       6        M 45-49         
66    5077 Matt Yankus               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:13.6   23:22.9   7:32  40  58.7       11       M 40-44         
67    6277 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:36.4   23:32.0   7:34  42  65.2       4        F 40-44         
68    6239 Brad Shugart              M      Dexter                     MI    US      23:43.8   23:34.9   7:35  57  66.1       2        M 55-59         
69    4021 Wesley Alvarez            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      23:52.5   23:49.1   7:40  32  54.9       3        M 30-34         
70    5265 Benjamin Foster           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:04.5   23:55.6   7:42  28  54.3       2        M 25-29         
71    4601 Andrew Overlee            M      Valrico                    FL    US      24:02.4   23:56.6   7:42  58  65.6       3        M 55-59         
72    6166 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview                  FL    US      24:06.5   23:57.3   7:43  58  65.6       4        M 55-59         
73    6316 Luis Ros                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      24:05.8   23:57.9   7:43  32  54.6       4        M 30-34         
74    4570 Daniel Nelson             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:13.1   24:05.7   7:45  33  54.5       5        M 30-34         
75    4214 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      24:45.1   24:07.9   7:46  55  72.4       1        F GRAND MASTERS 
76    4192 Miranda Defeo             F      Largo                      FL    US      24:17.5   24:12.0   7:47  34  61.3       5        F 30-34         
77    5023 Irvin Reed                M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:59.5   24:12.6   7:48  29  53.7       3        M 25-29         
78    5057 Brian Tack                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      24:25.8   24:17.0   7:49  42  57.2       12       M 40-44         
79    4763 Tracy Squitieri           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      25:05.8   24:21.6   7:50  50  67.8       1        F 50-54         
80    5042 Todd Shauan               M      Palm Harbor                FL            24:52.3   24:22.0   7:51  47  59.2       7        M 45-49         
81    4554 MARIAH MOSS               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:29.0   24:22.5   7:51  26  60.6       1        F 25-29         
82    5117 Olivia Halden             F      Tampa                      FL    US      24:27.8   24:23.7   7:51  17  61.5       1        F 15-17         
83    5203 Dustin Holler             M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      24:29.3   24:24.0   7:51  32  53.6       6        M 30-34         
84    5109 Michael Fieldson          M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:31.4   24:25.2   7:52  41  56.5       13       M 40-44         
85    4043 David Barnhart            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      24:31.5   24:27.4   7:52  59  64.7       5        M 55-59         
86    6280 Tim Valdes                M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:37.4   24:32.6   7:54  46  58.3       8        M 45-49         
87    4622 David Pelham              M      Dunedin                    FL    US      24:42.1   24:33.2   7:54  59  64.5       6        M 55-59         
88    4435 Billy Kruthers            M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:02.8   24:33.7   7:54  40  55.8       14       M 40-44         
89    5344 Mike Bartholomew          M      St. Petersburg             FL    US      24:37.3   24:34.0   7:54  60  65.0       5        M 60-64         
90    4500 Justin Martin             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:57.8   24:35.0   7:55  29  52.9       4        M 25-29         
91    5181 Dan Ashman                M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:59.7   24:35.9   7:55  38  54.9       6        M 35-39         
92    4309 Steven Grande             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:41.3   24:37.6   7:56  63  66.5       6        M 60-64         
93    5288 Frank Perri               M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:37.3   24:37.6   7:56  53  61.3       4        M 50-54         
94    4538 Sherri Mikita-Olsen       F      Seminole                   FL    US      24:48.8   24:44.3   7:58  41  61.6       5        F 40-44         
95    4711 Katherine Saulnier        F      Stellarton                 NS    CA      24:57.5   24:47.1   7:59  61  75.7       1        F 60-64         
96    5083 Lexi Bowen                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:57.5   24:47.9   7:59  13  65.0       2        F 12-14         
97    5022 Jeff Rathmell             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      25:38.1   24:49.1   7:59  47  58.1       9        M 45-49         
98    4672 Joseph Rivera             M      Brooksville                FL    US      24:53.4   24:50.2   8:00  45  57.2       10       M 45-49         
99    5254 Evan Carpenter            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      24:55.7   24:50.9   8:00  14  55.1       5        M 12-14         
100   6224 Joy Rumore                F      Odessa                     FL    US      24:58.6   24:51.4   8:00  41  61.4       6        F 40-44         
101   5190 Steve Clark               M      Trinity                    FL            24:59.3   24:52.1   8:00  54  61.2       5        M 50-54         
102   6144 Jedidiah Lippincott       M      Bradenton                  FL    US      26:12.0   24:55.1   8:01  36  53.5       7        M 35-39         
103   6035 Phil Clemente             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:29.2   25:00.0   8:03  59  63.3       7        M 55-59         
104   6194 Gregory Palmer Jr         M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:04.8   25:04.8   8:04  40  54.7       15       M 40-44         
105   4247 Robert Fanning            M      Holiday                    FL    US      25:10.3   25:06.5   8:05  57  62.1       8        M 55-59         
106   5275 Katerina Kezemides        F      New Port Richey            FL    US      25:13.8   25:07.4   8:05  40  60.4       7        F 40-44         
107   6323 David Appleby             M      Largo                      FL    US      25:20.4   25:13.4   8:07  36  52.9       8        M 35-39         
108   4825 Alison Vinson             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      25:28.5   25:13.8   8:07  32  58.6       6        F 30-34         
109   5243 Larissa Bostrom           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      25:17.8   25:14.5   8:07  32  58.6       7        F 30-34         
110   6240 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton                  MA    US      25:23.5   25:15.6   8:08  47  63.3       2        F 45-49         
111   5242 Jace Bostrom              M      Dunedin                    FL            25:19.4   25:15.7   8:08  36  52.8       9        M 35-39         
112   4908 Gabriel Colbath           M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:21.9   25:17.2   8:08  17  51.8       4        M 15-17         
113   5092 Nina Cabral               F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:22.3   25:18.6   8:09  17  59.3       2        F 15-17         
114   6199 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      25:24.8   25:19.5   8:09  38  53.4       10       M 35-39         
115   6213 Richard Radcliff          M      Vero Beach                 FL    US      25:26.7   25:19.6   8:09  64  65.2       7        M 60-64         
116   4937 A. Garrity                M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:25.6   25:24.0   8:11  11  58.7       4        M 8-11          
117   5035 Tom Sandburg              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:35.0   25:24.7   8:11  48  57.2       11       M 45-49         
118   4496 Holly Markham             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      25:36.3   25:31.7   8:13  40  59.4       8        F 40-44         
119   4474 Kendall Lynch             F      Silver Spring              MD    US      25:59.0   25:32.4   8:13  32  57.9       8        F 30-34         
120   4618 Alexander Patterson       M      Valley                     NS    CA      25:42.5   25:32.8   8:13  70  68.4       1        M 70-74         
121   4797 Amy Tomas                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      25:39.5   25:34.9   8:14  41  59.6       9        F 40-44         
122   4048 Jordan Beil               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:59.0   25:37.2   8:15  36  52.0       11       M 35-39         
123   6115 Lisa Howell               F      Niceville                  FL    US      26:04.8   25:37.3   8:15  38  58.6       2        F 35-39         
124   4157 j. cook                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:28.8   25:40.4   8:16  9   63.4       5        M 8-11          
125   4954 Dave Hellmer              M      Miramar                    FL    US      26:02.1   25:45.8   8:18  43  54.3       16       M 40-44         
126   5326 Sid Jayanna               M      Safety harbor              FL    US      25:53.4   25:53.4   8:20  34  51.0       7        M 30-34         
127   4725 Jennifer Schroeder        F      New Port Richey            FL    US      26:04.1   26:00.3   8:22  45  60.4       3        F 45-49         
128   6095 J. Gray                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:24.6   26:03.4   8:23  10  66.7       2        F 8-11          
129   4124 Nick Caswell              M      New York                   NY    US      26:08.6   26:04.5   8:24  67  65.0       2        M 65-69         
130   6293 Shahid Williams           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:12.4   26:04.8   8:24  40  52.6       17       M 40-44         
131   6160 Linda McBeth              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:15.1   26:07.2   8:24  52  64.6       2        F 50-54         
132   4804 Dawson Trice              M      Brandon                    FL    US      26:09.3   26:07.6   8:25  13  53.7       6        M 12-14         
133   5001 Ben Milstien              M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:51.4   26:08.7   8:25  46  54.8       12       M 45-49         
134   4189 Susan DeBuhr              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      26:11.6   26:09.1   8:25  43  59.1       10       F 40-44         
135   4308 Lori Graham               F      Clintonville               PA    US      26:20.6   26:13.6   8:26  54  65.8       3        F 50-54         
136   5194 Laura Elliott             F      Bettendorf                 IA    US      26:22.0   26:18.4   8:28  44  59.2       11       F 40-44         
137   4591 Tony ODonnell             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      26:29.6   26:22.0   8:29  35  50.3       12       M 35-39         
138   5115 Daniel Goldberg           M      Lutz                       FL    US      26:31.0   26:23.1   8:30  48  55.1       13       M 45-49         
139   4059 Alex Besecker             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      26:32.0   26:23.2   8:30  13  53.2       7        M 12-14         
140   5116 Hannah Goldberg           F      Lutz                       FL            26:30.8   26:23.6   8:30  16  57.8       3        F 15-17         
141   6272 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:47.6   26:24.1   8:30  44  53.4       18       M 40-44         
142   4660 Robert Reid               M      Abercrombie                NS    CA      26:35.0   26:24.6   8:30  70  66.1       2        M 70-74         
143   6326 Amber Palinkas            F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:49.3   26:26.1   8:31  32  55.9       9        F 30-34         
144   6147 KAREN LUFF                F      Largo                      FL    US      26:36.5   26:28.5   8:31  47  60.4       4        F 45-49         
145   6219 Sonya Ros                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      26:41.0   26:29.7   8:32  32  55.8       10       F 30-34         
146   4098 A. Brown                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      26:37.8   26:29.9   8:32  10  65.6       3        F 8-11          
147   4812 Phil Valenziano           M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:08.2   26:30.8   8:32  47  54.4       14       M 45-49         
148   4536 Kelly Meyers              M      Sarasota                   FL    US      26:41.8   26:32.2   8:32  46  54.0       15       M 45-49         
149   4610 Robert Paratore           M      Charlotte                  NC    US      26:38.5   26:32.9   8:33  66  63.3       3        M 65-69         
150   5037 William Santeiro          M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:44.2   26:33.5   8:33  19  48.9       3        M 18-24         
151   4674 sharon robbins            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      26:38.3   26:33.7   8:33  61  70.7       2        F 60-64         
152   4924 Barbara Evans             F      Dayton                     OH    US      26:40.3   26:34.7   8:33  64  73.3       3        F 60-64         
153   4074 Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      26:57.1   26:37.3   8:34  48  54.6       16       M 45-49         
154   5021 Mike Ragan                M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:20.6   26:37.4   8:34  49  55.0       17       M 45-49         
155   4519 Marcus McCue              M      Port Richey                FL    US      26:49.7   26:38.7   8:35  14  51.4       8        M 12-14         
156   6027 Victor Carranza           M      spring hill                FL    US      27:07.1   26:42.2   8:36  52  56.1       6        M 50-54         
157   4093 Linsy Breitmaier          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:52.8   26:42.6   8:36  38  56.2       3        F 35-39         
158   4934 Dana Gaca                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:53.3   26:44.2   8:36  43  57.8       12       F 40-44         
159   4351 Tom Hoke                  M      Binghamton                 NY    US      26:58.4   26:46.5   8:37  72  66.9       3        M 70-74         
160   4286 Carol Gellman             F      New York                   NY    US      26:55.6   26:51.5   8:39  68  76.5       1        F 65-69         
161   4347 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      27:13.5   26:54.5   8:40  50  61.4       4        F 50-54         
162   5078 Kay-Kay Young             F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:37.5   26:54.6   8:40  45  58.4       5        F 45-49         
163   4081 Kevin Bourgeois           M      Clearwater, Florida 33764                27:08.0   27:00.0   8:41  56  57.2       9        M 55-59         
164   6052 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:07.6   27:01.1   8:42  30  54.7       11       F 30-34         
165   5017 Kelly Potter              F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:12.3   27:01.5   8:42  29  54.6       2        F 25-29         
166   4077 Jenn Botsch               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      27:16.6   27:04.4   8:43  28  54.5       3        F 25-29         
167   4845 Angie Western             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:12.7   27:05.6   8:43  39  55.7       4        F 35-39         
168   4969 Jackie Jones              F      Nashville                  TN    US      27:19.6   27:05.6   8:43  65  72.8       2        F 65-69         
169   5036 Jorge Santeiro            M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:17.1   27:06.5   8:44  50  54.4       7        M 50-54         
170   4874 Amy Yucuis                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:28.6   27:07.5   8:44  35  54.8       5        F 35-39         
171   6215 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      27:15.3   27:10.6   8:45  41  50.8       19       M 40-44         
172   4914 Jeff Crawford             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:29.6   27:11.0   8:45  45  52.3       18       M 45-49         
173   4425 Marie Konnen              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      28:14.3   27:12.1   8:45  64  71.6       4        F 60-64         
174   6001 Judith Agudio             F      Warrenton                  VA    US      27:21.4   27:13.1   8:46  53  62.8       5        F 50-54         
175   4339 Julian Henderson          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:34.3   27:15.0   8:46  37  49.2       13       M 35-39         
176   4893 Robert Blayet             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      27:50.6   27:16.6   8:47  38  49.6       14       M 35-39         
177   4654 alexander ramirez         M      Seminole                   FL    US      27:59.1   27:17.2   8:47  36  48.9       15       M 35-39         
178   4748 Melissa Skaff-Schultz     F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:29.2   27:17.5   8:47  56  64.8       1        F 55-59         
179   5207 Adam Leikensohn           M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:31.2   27:17.7   8:47  39  49.9       16       M 35-39         
180   4764 Betsy Stafford            F      Tampa                            US      29:05.0   27:17.9   8:47  27  54.1       4        F 25-29         
181   5185 Teresa Campion            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      27:35.1   27:19.3   8:48  60  67.8       5        F 60-64         
182   4020 Vita Alvarez              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:23.2   27:19.6   8:48  29  54.0       5        F 25-29         
183   4422 Ellen Kohn                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:25.3   27:21.3   8:48  67  74.1       3        F 65-69         
184   4287 Paul Giacobbe             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      27:43.3   27:23.0   8:49  53  55.1       8        M 50-54         
185   4436 Matt Kubilus              M      Lutz                       FL    US      27:40.0   27:24.4   8:49  38  49.3       17       M 35-39         
186   4584 Christina Noonan          F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:46.3   27:24.7   8:49  30  53.9       12       F 30-34         
187   4865 Natalie Wiseman           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:32.0   27:25.5   8:50  41  55.6       13       F 40-44         
188   6279 J. Valdes                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:32.0   27:26.8   8:50  12  52.6       9        M 12-14         
189   5349 Lea Perrino               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:56.6   27:29.6   8:51  41  55.5       14       F 40-44         
190   6314 Michael Perry             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      27:41.8   27:29.7   8:51  46  52.1       19       M 45-49         
191   6170 Angela Meyers             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      27:39.8   27:29.9   8:51  44  56.7       15       F 40-44         
192   5258 Nyah Damann               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:38.8   27:32.2   8:52  14  57.3       3        F 12-14         
193   4372 Carolyn Jackson           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:18.1   27:32.6   8:52  50  60.0       6        F 50-54         
194   4912 Hannah Crall              F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:58.2   27:33.1   8:52  21  53.6       1        F 18-24         
195   4427 Adam Kornicki             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:03.3   27:35.0   8:53  32  47.4       8        M 30-34         
196   5041 Anne Shauan               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:05.8   27:35.8   8:53  46  57.4       6        F 45-49         
197   4900 Lisa Brock                F      Riverview                  FL    US      28:14.5   27:36.6   8:53  33  53.6       13       F 30-34         
198   4696 Oliver Sach               M      Crystal Beach              FL    US      27:45.3   27:37.3   8:53  35  48.0       18       M 35-39         
199   4109 Ryan Burke                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:23.5   27:37.5   8:53  37  48.6       19       M 35-39         
200   4336 Gregory Hartney           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:45.3   27:37.7   8:54  32  47.4       9        M 30-34         
201   4645 Robert Putnam             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      27:59.1   27:38.9   8:54  33  47.5       10       M 30-34         
202   5335 Erika Mcdermott           F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:59.7   27:41.9   8:55  40  54.8       16       F 40-44         
203   5010 Aja Osborne               F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:10.9   27:45.7   8:56  24  53.2       2        F 18-24         
204   6008 Ghislaine Baird           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:56.6   27:46.5   8:56  45  56.6       7        F 45-49         
205   6319 Cole VanSon               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:53.8   27:48.0   8:57  26  53.1       6        F 25-29         
206   4667 Charles Richardson        M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:25.6   27:52.1   8:58  36  47.8       20       M 35-39         
207   4540 David Miller              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:58.8   27:52.2   8:58  60  57.3       8        M 60-64         
208   4625 Berta Perez               F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:33.6   27:56.5   9:00  20  52.8       3        F 18-24         
209   4304 Courtney Gornik           F      Largo                      FL    US      28:08.8   27:57.7   9:00  16  54.5       4        F 15-17         
210   4234 Thomas Engel              M      Hudson                     FL    US      28:59.3   28:01.7   9:01  44  50.3       20       M 40-44         
211   6162 Yvonne McKenna            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      28:16.8   28:02.6   9:02  44  55.6       17       F 40-44         
212   5054 Jamie Suarez              M      Palm HarborPalm harbor     FL    US      28:08.8   28:03.0   9:02  42  49.6       21       M 40-44         
213   6330 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      28:09.0   28:03.4   9:02  29  46.3       5        M 25-29         
214   4491 C. Mankowski              F      Valrico                    FL    US      30:20.6   28:04.2   9:02  12  58.7       4        F 12-14         
215   4531 Melissa Messer            F      Lutz                       FL    US      28:17.6   28:05.8   9:03  39  53.7       6        F 35-39         
216   4367 CJ Imondi                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:29.7   28:06.5   9:03  37  47.7       21       M 35-39         
217   4231 d. engel                  M      Hudson                     FL    US      29:04.2   28:07.0   9:03  11  53.1       6        M 8-11          
218   4470 Jan Luck                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      28:07.6   28:07.6   9:03  59  65.1       2        F 55-59         
219   4831 matthew walker            M      Hazel Park                 MI    US      28:17.8   28:09.0   9:04  46  50.9       20       M 45-49         
220   4982 Dominique Le Cao          M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:46.1   28:11.3   9:04  31  46.3       11       M 30-34         
221   5173 Glenn Turner              M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:46.3   28:11.8   9:05  64  58.6       9        M 60-64         
222   4233 M. Engel                  M      Hudson                     FL    US      29:09.9   28:12.2   9:05  10  55.1       7        M 8-11          
223   4471 Kevin Luck                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:32.2   28:12.5   9:05  52  53.1       9        M 50-54         
224   4073 Suzanna Bonafede          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:21.8   28:12.5   9:05  30  52.3       14       F 30-34         
225   6305 Nikki Craig               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:52.4   28:14.4   9:05  34  52.5       15       F 30-34         
226   5343 Rafael Melendez           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:31.2   28:14.5   9:05  39  48.2       22       M 35-39         
227   4057 Louis Bermudez            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      28:31.6   28:14.9   9:06  30  46.1       12       M 30-34         
228   4476 Shana Mabie               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:04.8   28:15.2   9:06  40  53.7       18       F 40-44         
229   4530 John Messer               M      Lutz                       FL    US      28:27.3   28:15.5   9:06  41  48.8       22       M 40-44         
230   6331 Jennifer Lockler          F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:27.3   28:17.3   9:06  41  53.9       19       F 40-44         
231   4898 Michael Breier            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:30.8   28:20.0   9:07  35  46.8       23       M 35-39         
232   5341 Nick McAllister           M      Erie                       PA    US      29:26.2   28:24.5   9:09  26  45.7       6        M 25-29         
233   4479 Kelleen Madill            F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:38.6   28:25.7   9:09  34  52.2       16       F 30-34         
234   4961 John Higgins              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:56.2   28:27.8   9:10  38  47.5       24       M 35-39         
235   5164 Nathan Schwanger          M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:59.1   28:30.7   9:11  40  48.1       23       M 40-44         
236   4342 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:47.8   28:35.3   9:12  29  51.7       7        F 25-29         
237   4306 Nancy Gornik              F      Largo                      FL    US      28:46.5   28:35.3   9:12  54  60.4       7        F 50-54         
238   6193 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:53.8   28:39.0   9:13  27  45.3       7        M 25-29         
239   4723 JOAN Schoen               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:43.1   28:39.1   9:13  54  60.3       8        F 50-54         
240   4267 Clint Freeman             M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:51.4   28:40.6   9:14  44  49.2       24       M 40-44         
241   6125 Lewis Jones               M      Odessa                     FL    US      28:52.3   28:40.7   9:14  41  48.1       25       M 40-44         
242   4388 T. Jones                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      28:52.0   28:41.4   9:14  8   59.9       8        M 8-11          
243   5220 Lindsy Noble              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:17.0   28:42.0   9:14  37  52.1       7        F 35-39         
244   4080 Samuel Boundy             M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:17.8   28:42.5   9:14  31  45.5       13       M 30-34         
245   4265 Jodi Frazier              F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:17.6   28:44.0   9:15  45  54.7       8        F 45-49         
246   6190 Natasha Olano             F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:41.4   28:46.5   9:16  30  51.3       17       F 30-34         
247   6286 Jeff Wernick              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:35.3   28:49.2   9:17  53  52.4       10       M 50-54         
248   5200 Laura Hale                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:39.8   28:50.3   9:17  37  51.9       8        F 35-39         
249   5140 Tori McGee                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:08.6   28:50.8   9:17  31  51.2       18       F 30-34         
250   4546 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      30:24.9   28:51.0   9:17  30  51.2       19       F 30-34         
251   4229 Jodie Ellis               F      Brandon                    FL    US      29:09.5   28:51.3   9:17  55  60.5       3        F 55-59         
252   5188 Michael Chengeri          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:00.2   28:52.7   9:18  27  45.0       8        M 25-29         
253   4665 Deborah Renelus           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:58.8   28:52.8   9:18  34  51.4       20       F 30-34         
254   5147 Rob Nelms                 M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      29:55.7   28:53.5   9:18  52  51.9       11       M 50-54         
255   4325 Daniel Hall               M      Largo                      FL    US      29:01.3   28:53.6   9:18  49  50.6       21       M 45-49         
256   4446 Heather Lance             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:49.0   28:54.5   9:18  42  53.1       20       F 40-44         
257   6094 Christine Gordian         F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      30:48.8   28:55.8   9:19  34  51.3       21       F 30-34         
258   6036 Jodi Cohen                F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:08.1   28:56.4   9:19  45  54.3       9        F 45-49         
259   6143 lang lin                  F      belleair                   FL    US      29:01.9   28:56.5   9:19  55  60.4       4        F 55-59         
260   5065 Katie Vargas              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:45.1   29:02.1   9:21  48  55.7       10       F 45-49         
261   6132 Andrea Kolody             F      Ellenton                   FL    US      29:19.1   29:02.1   9:21  28  50.9       8        F 25-29         
262   4988 douglas lynch             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:06.3   29:02.3   9:21  25  44.7       9        M 25-29         
263   4136 David Chesser             M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:19.3   29:04.6   9:22  60  54.9       10       M 60-64         
264   4657 Allison Records           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:17.1   29:05.0   9:22  35  51.1       9        F 35-39         
265   4133 Katelyn Chau              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:54.3   29:06.2   9:22  15  53.3       5        F 15-17         
266   4641 Steve Powers              M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:13.3   29:06.4   9:22  50  50.7       12       M 50-54         
267   4623 Joseph Pennino jr         M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      30:01.2   29:08.9   9:23  61  55.2       11       M 60-64         
268   5076 Heather Woods             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:15.5   29:09.9   9:23  30  50.6       22       F 30-34         
269   4353 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      29:51.4   29:10.4   9:23  43  48.0       26       M 40-44         
270   4266 Lauren Freedman           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:16.7   29:11.4   9:24  50  56.6       9        F 50-54         
271   4516 Matthew McCollough        M      Odessa                     FL    US      30:15.1   29:12.3   9:24  52  51.3       13       M 50-54         
272   4296 Leslie Godwin             F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:38.4   29:13.4   9:24  60  63.4       6        F 60-64         
273   4932 Amanda Fritz              F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:56.3   29:14.4   9:25  28  50.5       9        F 25-29         
274   5184 Corey Cagwin              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:54.3   29:14.7   9:25  32  44.7       14       M 30-34         
275   4232 krystal engel             F      Hudson                     FL    US      30:12.2   29:15.5   9:25  34  50.7       23       F 30-34         
276   5307 Meagan Vieren             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:16.2   29:16.2   9:25  32  50.5       24       F 30-34         
277   4890 Travis Bell               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:26.1   29:20.0   9:26  41  47.0       27       M 40-44         
278   5225 G. Santos                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:30.3   29:20.4   9:27  9   55.5       9        M 8-11          
279   5221 Erin OBrien               F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:56.3   29:20.4   9:27  48  55.1       11       F 45-49         
280   6010 Eric Barnett              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:22.4   29:20.7   9:27  48  49.5       22       M 45-49         
281   4200 Paul Deveau               M      Largo                      FL    US      29:38.1   29:24.3   9:28  64  56.2       12       M 60-64         
282   4066 Matt Blood                M      Apopka                     FL    US      29:41.7   29:24.6   9:28  32  44.5       15       M 30-34         
283   5095 Sylvie Croland            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:36.1   29:27.7   9:29  55  59.3       5        F 55-59         
284   6140 Valerie Lavin             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:33.3   29:29.2   9:29  45  53.3       12       F 45-49         
285   6076 Michael Fanning           M      Valrico                    FL    US      29:42.9   29:31.2   9:30  62  55.0       13       M 60-64         
286   5287 Marissa Myers             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:47.0   29:31.5   9:30  35  50.4       10       F 35-39         
287   6074 LeeAnn Elliott            F      Lutz                       FL    US      29:48.6   29:33.2   9:31  35  50.3       11       F 35-39         
288   4274 Chris Gagen               M      Saint Petersburg                         30:35.1   29:34.5   9:31  57  52.7       10       M 55-59         
289   6151 Georgia Malpartida        F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:14.3   29:34.8   9:31  46  53.6       13       F 45-49         
290   6236 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:14.5   29:35.0   9:31  49  55.3       14       F 45-49         
291   6081 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:39.0   29:35.0   9:31  44  47.7       28       M 40-44         
292   6116 Bernard Hyden             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      29:50.6   29:35.2   9:31  55  51.8       11       M 55-59         
293   4518 Jason McCue               M      Port Richey                FL    US      29:55.1   29:35.9   9:32  36  45.0       25       M 35-39         
294   4322 Dan Hair                  M      Dunedin                    FL    US      29:57.9   29:36.0   9:32  67  57.3       4        M 65-69         
295   6113 Samantha Howard           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:52.3   29:36.2   9:32  26  49.9       10       F 25-29         
296   6317 Amanda Smolen             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:52.5   29:36.4   9:32  32  49.9       25       F 30-34         
297   5333 Kristy Legoas             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:42.3   29:36.4   9:32  23  49.9       4        F 18-24         
298   4878 Stacy Zweighaft           F      Holiday                    FL    US      29:55.3   29:36.8   9:32  37  50.5       12       F 35-39         
299   4102 Margarita Brown           F      Valrico                    FL    US      29:46.2   29:38.2   9:32  42  51.8       21       F 40-44         
300   4762 Chris Squitieri           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:28.0   29:39.7   9:33  51  50.1       14       M 50-54         
301   5189 Cindy Clark               F      Trinity                    FL    US      29:49.2   29:41.9   9:34  52  56.8       10       F 50-54         
302   4032 Flo Atkins                F      Sudbury                    ON    CA      29:50.0   29:43.3   9:34  63  64.8       7        F 60-64         
303   4656 James Reagan              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:55.5   29:45.6   9:35  58  52.8       12       M 55-59         
304   4849 paul wierzbowski          M      New Port Richey            FL    US      30:01.6   29:50.8   9:36  47  48.3       23       M 45-49         
305   6126 Nicole Jones              F      Odessa                     FL    US      30:07.3   29:52.9   9:37  40  50.8       22       F 40-44         
306   4904 John Clark                M      Trinity                    FL    US      30:13.7   29:54.7   9:38  62  54.3       14       M 60-64         
307   4289 Dajana Gibson             F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:10.6   29:54.9   9:38  35  49.7       13       F 35-39         
308   4281 Angela Garza              F      Brooksville                FL    US      30:40.4   29:54.9   9:38  47  53.5       15       F 45-49         
309   4204 Jackie DiCerb             F      Seffner                    FL    US      30:14.3   29:56.0   9:38  66  66.8       4        F 65-69         
310   4572 Mike Newton               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:24.9   29:58.8   9:39  57  52.0       13       M 55-59         
311   6257 Katie Stutz               F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:11.6   29:59.6   9:39  35  49.6       14       F 35-39         
312   4103 Maria Brown               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      34:44.5   30:00.6   9:40  31  49.2       26       F 30-34         
313   5051 Amy Stanley               F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:45.1   30:00.7   9:40  42  51.1       23       F 40-44         
314   4899 Sheree Broadhurst         F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:45.1   30:00.9   9:40  33  49.3       27       F 30-34         
315   4997 Robyn McNeill             F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:45.5   30:01.3   9:40  34  49.4       28       F 30-34         
316   6320 Robert Ventura            M      Orlando                    FL    US      32:15.4   30:02.8   9:40  27  43.2       10       M 25-29         
317   4649 Victoria Quintana         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:29.2   30:03.3   9:40  55  58.1       6        F 55-59         
318   6016 Tanya Blackburn           F      Riverview                  FL    US      30:20.0   30:04.2   9:41  34  49.3       29       F 30-34         
319   4383 Molly Johnson             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:17.3   30:04.9   9:41  65  65.6       5        F 65-69         
320   4114 Sarah Calandra            F      Palmetto                   FL    US      30:51.5   30:06.1   9:41  37  49.7       15       F 35-39         
321   6134 Megan Kramer              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      31:14.1   30:06.2   9:41  32  49.1       30       F 30-34         
322   4909 Heather Coleman           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      30:27.3   30:06.4   9:41  51  55.5       11       F 50-54         
323   5003 John Mueller              M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:17.1   30:07.2   9:42  71  58.7       4        M 70-74         
324   5315 Colleen Westbrook         F      East Hampton               CT    US      31:21.8   30:08.3   9:42  51  55.4       12       F 50-54         
325   5296 Patience Shackley         F                                               31:07.0   30:09.9   9:43  28  49.0       11       F 25-29         
326   5127 David Kates               M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:58.8   30:10.5   9:43  45  47.1       24       M 45-49         
327   4684 David Root                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:15.3   30:12.4   9:43  60  52.9       15       M 60-64         
328   4414 Tracy Kinney              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:26.5   30:13.1   9:44  31  48.9       31       F 30-34         
329   6271 Rachael Thompson          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:53.5   30:13.5   9:44  37  49.5       16       F 35-39         
330   4695 Emily Sach                F      Crystal Beach              FL    US      30:27.1   30:14.0   9:44  33  49.0       32       F 30-34         
331   6093 Benjamin Glossop          M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      30:37.9   30:15.7   9:44  45  47.0       25       M 45-49         
332   5163 Inga Schmitzer            F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:29.8   30:16.1   9:45  48  53.4       16       F 45-49         
333   1264 Whitney Wright            F                                               31:13.9   30:16.6   9:45  32  48.8       33       F 30-34         
334   4652 Phillip Ragan             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:34.9   30:18.9   9:45  70  57.6       5        M 70-74         
335   4965 Sheila Jarka              F      Canton                     CT    US      30:27.6   30:19.0   9:45  56  58.3       7        F 55-59         
336   4719 Jeff Scheerhorn           M      Lutz                       FL    US      31:24.6   30:20.4   9:46  55  50.5       14       M 55-59         
337   4237 Doug Erwin                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:32.2   30:23.2   9:47  52  49.3       15       M 50-54         
338   4117 Gina Canopari             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:50.1   30:25.1   9:47  45  51.7       17       F 45-49         
339   6303 Theodore Blagg            M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:46.3   30:25.1   9:47  34  43.4       16       M 30-34         
340   4011 Adam Adkins               M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:16.6   30:26.2   9:48  44  46.3       29       M 40-44         
341   5214 Justin Miller             M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:12.8   30:27.3   9:48  32  43.0       17       M 30-34         
342   4236 Cassie Erickson           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:36.3   30:27.5   9:48  33  48.6       34       F 30-34         
343   6128 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:57.0   30:30.0   9:49  43  50.7       24       F 40-44         
344   5249 T. CALVERT                F      Riverview                  FL    US      30:38.1   30:31.4   9:49  11  55.4       4        F 8-11          
345   4860 Joe Willis                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      31:20.2   30:32.9   9:50  41  45.2       30       M 40-44         
346   5198 Amanda Greaser            F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:10.0   30:33.0   9:50  17  49.1       6        F 15-17         
347   4163 M. Craft                  F      winter haven               FL    US      31:26.3   30:33.1   9:50  11  55.3       5        F 8-11          
348   4588 Nicole Nunez              F      Largo                      FL    US      30:38.8   30:33.2   9:50  48  52.9       18       F 45-49         
349   5250 TIFFANY CALVERT           F      RIVERVIEW                  FL    US      30:46.3   30:33.3   9:50  30  48.3       35       F 30-34         
350   5305 C. TIMMONS                M      Riverview                  FL    US      30:46.6   30:33.3   9:50  9   53.3       10       M 8-11          
351   6241 Sarah Shugart             F      Dexter                     MI    US      30:44.7   30:35.7   9:51  51  54.6       13       F 50-54         
352   5204 Faith Jenkins             F      Largo                      FL    US      30:42.0   30:37.2   9:51  40  49.5       25       F 40-44         
353   6177 Annette Montford          F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:59.2   30:40.4   9:52  57  58.3       8        F 55-59         
354   4110 Ed Bustamante             M      Sarasota                   FL    US      31:00.0   30:40.8   9:52  49  47.7       26       M 45-49         
355   4366 Jeanette Imai             F      Seminole                   FL    US      31:00.8   30:41.0   9:53  41  49.7       26       F 40-44         
356   4201 Bianca Diaz               F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:02.1   30:42.4   9:53  15  50.5       7        F 15-17         
357   4444 Natilsha Lacount          F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:57.8   30:42.6   9:53  40  49.4       27       F 40-44         
358   6327 Jon Priolo                M      Spring Hill                FL    US      31:02.3   30:44.1   9:54  74  60.0       6        M 70-74         
359   4975 Jason Kuczek              M      Dunedin                    FL    US      30:59.3   30:44.1   9:54  40  44.6       31       M 40-44         
360   4193 Edwin Delgado             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      30:58.0   30:44.2   9:54  55  49.9       15       M 55-59         
361   6041 Tania Corujo              F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:03.9   30:44.7   9:54  40  49.3       28       F 40-44         
362   4160 Ruben Cortes              M      Orlando                    FL    US      31:02.7   30:45.7   9:54  29  42.3       11       M 25-29         
363   5144 Miriam Mitchell           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:03.9   30:49.1   9:55  40  49.2       29       F 40-44         
364   6025 Michael Campbell          M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      30:51.5   30:51.5   9:56  45  46.1       27       M 45-49         
365   5045 Phyllis Shumate           F      Sebring                    FL    US      31:18.4   30:54.0   9:57  57  57.9       9        F 55-59         
366   4888 Karen Begley              F      Niagara On The Lake        ON    CA      31:20.6   30:54.2   9:57  56  57.2       10       F 55-59         
367   4938 Michelle Garrity          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      31:04.1   30:56.1   9:57  51  54.0       14       F 50-54         
368   4047 Kayanna Beckmann          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:36.2   30:57.8   9:58  32  47.7       36       F 30-34         
369   4644 Michael Purcell           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:36.2   30:58.0   9:58  33  42.4       18       M 30-34         
370   4607 Max Palakkat              M      Tampa                      FL    US      31:57.8   30:59.3   9:58  41  44.5       32       M 40-44         
371   5055 Colleen Sullivan          F      Pompano Beach              FL    US      31:05.9   30:59.5   9:59  54  55.7       15       F 50-54         
372   5319 Eric Walz                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      32:07.8   31:02.4   9:59  53  48.6       16       M 50-54         
373   4739 Lenny Simon               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:19.4   31:03.6   10:00 63  52.7       16       M 60-64         
374   4100 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs         FL    US      32:19.3   31:04.4   10:00 39  43.8       26       M 35-39         
375   5332 Kimberlyn Salcedo         F      St Petersburg              FL    US      31:36.6   31:05.4   10:00 34  47.7       37       F 30-34         
376   4815 Tyler Vanderveer          M      New Port Richey                          31:14.5   31:05.6   10:00 23  41.8       4        M 18-24         
377   6287 Tiffani Wernick           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:53.6   31:07.1   10:01 50  53.1       16       F 50-54         
378   6289 Julie Wierzbowski         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      31:19.1   31:08.3   10:01 45  50.5       19       F 45-49         
379   5339 Jerry Klein               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:38.0   31:08.9   10:02 48  46.7       28       M 45-49         
380   6274 Robert Trotter            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:41.5   31:10.8   10:02 28  41.6       12       M 25-29         
381   4489 Lauren Mangine            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:41.5   31:10.8   10:02 26  47.4       12       F 25-29         
382   6155 Joseph Mascaro            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      31:24.9   31:11.6   10:02 53  48.4       17       M 50-54         
383   5149 Ashley Porter             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:27.8   31:11.9   10:03 17  48.1       8        F 15-17         
384   5139 Shelly McCuller           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      31:27.8   31:12.0   10:03 46  50.8       20       F 45-49         
385   4972 Tracy Kimball             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:23.9   31:12.1   10:03 47  51.3       21       F 45-49         
386   6291 Madeline Willey           F      Lutz                       FL    US      31:32.8   31:12.4   10:03 39  48.3       17       F 35-39         
387   4547 Melissa Montgomery        F      New Port Richeyrinity      FL    US      31:33.5   31:13.0   10:03 45  50.3       22       F 45-49         
388   4350 Jason Hill                M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      31:51.5   31:14.5   10:03 45  45.5       29       M 45-49         
389   4457 Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:28.3   31:14.7   10:03 38  48.1       18       F 35-39         
390   4220 Mike Dunlap               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:30.6   31:15.6   10:04 68  54.7       5        M 65-69         
391   5005 Michael Muroff            M      Tampa                      FL    US      31:27.5   31:16.4   10:04 44  45.1       33       M 40-44         
392   4413 Michael Kinney            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:32.7   31:18.9   10:05 33  41.9       19       M 30-34         
393   4276 Corbyn Galloway           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:39.5   31:19.8   10:05 26  47.1       13       F 25-29         
394   6251 Dobri Stefanov            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      33:24.6   31:21.2   10:05 41  44.0       34       M 40-44         
395   5174 sravya vellanki           F      Holly Springs              NC    US      31:43.8   31:21.4   10:06 28  47.1       14       F 25-29         
396   4737 Jeff Shugart              M      Richmond                   VA    US      31:45.2   31:22.1   10:06 59  50.5       16       M 55-59         
397   5340 Terry Leftwich            M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      32:30.6   31:23.1   10:06 49  46.6       30       M 45-49         
398   6063 Kellie DiGennaro          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      31:52.9   31:24.7   10:07 39  48.0       19       F 35-39         
399   4329 William Hamilton          M      Tampa                      FL    US      31:32.7   31:25.1   10:07 39  43.3       27       M 35-39         
400   4165 Evony Crawford-Pacheco    F      Hudson                     FL    US      31:25.3   31:25.3   10:07 33  47.1       38       F 30-34         
401   5020 Kevin Quintero            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:44.1   31:26.8   10:07 37  42.7       28       M 35-39         
402   4327 M. Hamilton               F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:36.0   31:28.1   10:08 9   57.0       6        F 8-11          
403   6276 Roanna Vida Valdellon     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:58.2   31:29.0   10:08 34  47.1       39       F 30-34         
404   5105 Jillian Estes             F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:48.1   31:30.3   10:08 35  47.2       20       F 35-39         
405   4062 Lisa Bigelow              F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:48.2   31:30.8   10:09 43  49.1       30       F 40-44         
406   6112 Marisa Hoffman            F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:48.1   31:31.5   10:09 42  48.7       31       F 40-44         
407   6024 Janice Callaway           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:50.6   31:32.1   10:09 60  58.8       8        F 60-64         
408   6070 Lori Dunlap               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:48.1   31:33.6   10:09 50  52.3       17       F 50-54         
409   4889 Beth Bell                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:50.6   31:34.1   10:10 36  47.2       21       F 35-39         
410   4620 Mike Pavlich              M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:18.8   31:35.7   10:10 35  42.0       29       M 35-39         
411   6089 Michael Gagliardo         M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:56.5   31:36.1   10:10 36  42.2       30       M 35-39         
412   4384 shannon johnson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:23.4   31:36.3   10:10 39  47.7       22       F 35-39         
413   4990 Felipe Martinez           M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:38.6   31:39.0   10:11 34  41.7       20       M 30-34         
414   4991 Natalie Martinez          F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:38.2   31:39.2   10:11 39  47.7       23       F 35-39         
415   4130 Kyle Champion             M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:24.1   31:41.4   10:12 51  46.9       18       M 50-54         
416   4464 Scott Long                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:42.1   31:42.8   10:12 45  44.8       31       M 45-49         
417   5024 Donald Rice               M      Lakeland                   FL    US      32:02.1   31:43.2   10:13 57  49.1       17       M 55-59         
418   4396 A. Judd                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:03.7   31:43.5   10:13 9   51.3       11       M 8-11          
419   5134 Anthony Lombardi          M      Orlando                    FL    US      31:55.8   31:43.5   10:13 29  41.0       13       M 25-29         
420   5205 Geraldine Keating         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:14.3   31:45.7   10:13 42  48.3       32       F 40-44         
421   4275 John Galligan             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:06.3   31:45.8   10:13 45  44.8       32       M 45-49         
422   4907 Chase Colbath             M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:37.2   31:46.7   10:14 14  43.1       10       M 12-14         
423   5338 David Tomlinson           M      Largo                      FL    US      33:23.4   31:47.0   10:14 58  49.4       18       M 55-59         
424   4578 Brad Nissalke             M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:13.7   31:48.2   10:14 52  47.1       19       M 50-54         
425   4579 Lori Nissalke             F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:13.8   31:48.8   10:14 52  53.1       18       F 50-54         
426   5314 Jill Gulick               F      13905                      NY    US      33:02.6   31:49.0   10:14 50  51.9       19       F 50-54         
427   6328 stacy wrenn               F      Valrico                    FL    US      33:01.0   31:50.0   10:15 42  48.2       33       F 40-44         
428   4837 Kelly Warren              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      33:20.0   31:51.9   10:15 46  44.9       33       M 45-49         
429   5348 Evan Crall                M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:19.8   31:53.2   10:16 24  40.7       5        M 18-24         
430   4810 Beth Ugarte               F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:03.7   31:55.5   10:17 52  52.9       20       F 50-54         
431   4946 Michael Griffiths         M      Riverview                  FL    US      32:57.5   31:57.7   10:17 47  45.1       34       M 45-49         
432   5222 Meredith Pennino          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:50.0   31:58.0   10:17 36  46.6       24       F 35-39         
433   4398 Maya Judd                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:19.7   31:59.0   10:18 14  49.3       5        F 12-14         
434   4394 Amber Joy                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:00.3   31:59.2   10:18 42  48.0       34       F 40-44         
435   4636 Linda Ponticelli          F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:57.7   31:59.3   10:18 55  54.6       11       F 55-59         
436   4635 Bob Ponticelli            M      Tampa                      FL    US      32:57.6   31:59.9   10:18 57  48.7       19       M 55-59         
437   6118 Ashley Ise                F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      32:34.5   32:00.0   10:18 47  50.0       23       F 45-49         
438   4746 Hanna Singletary          F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:04.3   32:04.0   10:19 16  47.6       9        F 15-17         
439   6221 Paul Rosen                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      32:17.3   32:05.1   10:20 62  50.6       17       M 60-64         
440   4028 Kim Aqabli                F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:02.4   32:05.5   10:20 42  47.8       35       F 40-44         
441   4580 James Noble               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:29.8   32:09.3   10:21 34  41.1       21       M 30-34         
442   5106 jim farquhar              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      33:33.3   32:09.6   10:21 47  44.8       35       M 45-49         
443   5079 BRUCE BALLEHR             M      Tampa                      FL    US      33:40.4   32:09.8   10:21 50  45.9       20       M 50-54         
444   6022 Wendy Buheit              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:29.1   32:09.9   10:21 48  50.3       24       F 45-49         
445   6188 Sheila O'Brien            F      Holiday                    FL    US      34:12.4   32:10.2   10:21 53  53.1       21       F 50-54         
446   4369 Maria Israel              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      32:59.1   32:10.5   10:21 39  46.9       25       F 35-39         
447   6230 Gary Scevola              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:33.3   32:10.7   10:21 43  43.5       35       M 40-44         
448   4385 Stacey Johnston           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:22.1   32:10.8   10:21 30  45.9       40       F 30-34         
449   4400 Sonali Judd               F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:33.5   32:12.5   10:22 43  48.0       36       F 40-44         
450   4225 Jennifer Eisenmann        F      Riverview                  FL    US      33:01.8   32:15.8   10:23 37  46.4       26       F 35-39         
451   4537 Katie Mical               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:36.1   32:16.2   10:23 33  45.9       41       F 30-34         
452   5210 Nancy McCaffrey           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      32:34.7   32:18.2   10:24 51  51.7       22       F 50-54         
453   6003 Patricia Ardes            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      32:28.5   32:18.8   10:24 40  46.9       37       F 40-44         
454   6037 Stephen Cole              M      Hudson                     FL    US      32:56.1   32:22.1   10:25 36  41.2       31       M 35-39         
455   4918 Lewis Dees                M      Largo                      FL    US      32:59.4   32:22.2   10:25 38  41.8       32       M 35-39         
456   6205 Kirsten Phillips          F      Port Richey                FL    US      32:55.8   32:22.7   10:25 25  45.6       15       F 25-29         
457   5253 Kelly Carothers           F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:04.3   32:23.1   10:25 40  46.8       38       F 40-44         
458   5227 Dianna Slutzker           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      33:22.3   32:23.4   10:26 55  53.9       12       F 55-59         
459   4634 Mhirza Plantilla          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:41.3   32:24.1   10:26 36  46.0       27       F 35-39         
460   4526 Lindsey Melendez          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:40.9   32:25.1   10:26 31  45.6       42       F 30-34         
461   4144 Stephanie Cline           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      33:30.2   32:25.8   10:26 48  49.9       25       F 45-49         
462   4964 Norma Jamie               F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:33.6   32:27.6   10:27 65  60.8       6        F 65-69         
463   4213 Paul Donnelly             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:36.1   32:28.4   10:27 51  45.8       21       M 50-54         
464   5011 Danielle Pellegrino       F      New Port Richey            FL    US      33:52.8   32:28.9   10:27 32  45.5       43       F 30-34         
465   5137 Michelle Maurer           F      Largo                      FL    US      33:24.3   32:29.4   10:27 26  45.4       16       F 25-29         
466   4720 Molly Scheerhorn          F      Lutz                       FL    US      33:34.7   32:30.3   10:28 56  54.4       13       F 55-59         
467   6006 Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:35.1   32:31.1   10:28 53  52.5       23       F 50-54         
468   6325 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:35.1   32:31.1   10:28 48  49.7       26       F 45-49         
469   4977 Debra LaGattuta           F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:07.3   32:36.0   10:30 58  55.5       14       F 55-59         
470   6159 Joe McBeth                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:48.1   32:36.6   10:30 54  46.7       22       M 50-54         
471   6189 Kelcey Ogrodny            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      33:00.1   32:38.3   10:30 35  45.5       28       F 35-39         
472   5053 Marissa Stover            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:03.3   32:39.0   10:31 27  45.2       17       F 25-29         
473   5278 Johanna Lainez            F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:20.6   32:39.3   10:31 34  45.4       44       F 30-34         
474   6264 Cody Tate                 M      Seffner                    FL    US      34:41.0   32:39.9   10:31 38  41.4       33       M 35-39         
475   1263 Linda Anderson            F                                               33:29.4   32:42.1   10:32 55  53.4       15       F 55-59         
476   4658 Mary Reeber               F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:34.1   32:46.8   10:33 41  46.5       39       F 40-44         
477   4441 Cathy Kwiatkowski         F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:24.1   32:46.9   10:33 42  46.8       40       F 40-44         
478   4269 Lisa Freeman              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      34:42.2   32:47.8   10:33 48  49.3       28       F 45-49         
479   4038 Amy Baker                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:42.2   32:47.8   10:33 46  48.3       27       F 45-49         
480   4646 Matt Quevedo              M      Tampa                      FL    US      33:32.1   32:51.5   10:35 30  39.6       22       M 30-34         
481   5209 Joseph McCaffrey          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      34:28.8   32:52.4   10:35 47  43.9       36       M 45-49         
482   4718 Mike Schabert             M      Tampa                      FL    US      33:31.8   32:52.6   10:35 29  39.5       14       M 25-29         
483   6167 Shari Mereness            F      Riverview                  FL    US      33:03.8   32:54.2   10:35 55  53.1       16       F 55-59         
484   4262 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      33:16.3   32:54.6   10:36 46  48.2       29       F 45-49         
485   4132 Amanda Chau               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:43.7   32:55.5   10:36 13  48.9       6        F 12-14         
486   6265 Malcolm Tennant           M      Seminole                   FL    US      33:11.8   32:56.0   10:36 64  50.2       18       M 60-64         
487   4376 Steven Janssen            M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:41.3   32:56.6   10:36 38  41.0       34       M 35-39         
488   4106 Shay Bruno                F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:41.8   32:56.6   10:36 46  48.1       30       F 45-49         
489   5289 Katerina Pushkareva       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:16.1   32:57.6   10:37 36  45.2       29       F 35-39         
490   6288 Kristi Whistle            F      Louisville                 KY    US      34:23.0   32:58.3   10:37 36  45.2       30       F 35-39         
491   5211 Danaelle McIntire         F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:34.3   32:59.8   10:37 47  48.5       31       F 45-49         
492   4758 Joseph Spack              M      Tampa                      FL    US      33:22.4   33:00.6   10:37 27  39.3       15       M 25-29         
493   4881 Jason Abbey               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:21.0   33:01.6   10:38 34  40.0       23       M 30-34         
494   5130 Sharon Korstick           F      Beverly Hills              FL    US      33:47.0   33:03.2   10:38 58  54.8       17       F 55-59         
495   5178 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      33:19.1   33:05.9   10:39 73  54.9       7        M 70-74         
496   4717 Vinny Scevola             M      Holiday                    FL    US      35:08.6   33:08.1   10:40 39  41.1       35       M 35-39         
497   4092 Alex Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      33:28.8   33:09.9   10:40 38  40.8       36       M 35-39         
498   4348 Megan Hilderbrand         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      34:21.0   33:11.5   10:41 29  44.5       18       F 25-29         
499   4989 Kayla Lynch               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:21.3   33:11.9   10:41 28  44.5       19       F 25-29         
500   4716 Sarah Scevola             F      Holiday                    FL    US      35:15.3   33:14.4   10:42 39  45.4       31       F 35-39         
501   4704 Jose Sanchez II           M      Lakeland                   FL    US      33:43.5   33:14.4   10:42 48  43.7       37       M 45-49         
502   6163 Cassie McQuade            F      Largo                      FL    US      34:23.3   33:15.1   10:42 30  44.4       45       F 30-34         
503   4661 Valerie Reid              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      34:16.3   33:15.5   10:42 37  45.0       32       F 35-39         
504   4123 Jennifer Cassio-Ford      F      New Port Richey            FL    US      34:37.1   33:15.6   10:42 32  44.4       46       F 30-34         
505   4606 Omar Pacheco              M      Hudson                     FL    US      33:32.0   33:16.7   10:43 38  40.6       37       M 35-39         
506   4226 Deanna Elford             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      33:25.6   33:17.6   10:43 52  50.7       24       F 50-54         
507   6267 Bruce Thayer              M      PALM HARBOR                FL    US      33:40.0   33:17.7   10:43 64  49.6       19       M 60-64         
508   4730 Sharon Shanahan           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      33:33.2   33:18.2   10:43 68  61.7       7        F 65-69         
509   6268 Craig Thomas              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      33:33.0   33:19.0   10:43 37  40.3       38       M 35-39         
510   4069 Sara Boehrer              F      Largo                      FL    US      33:52.3   33:19.0   10:43 27  44.3       20       F 25-29         
511   4211 Mario Dobles              M      Lutz                       FL    US      35:20.1   33:20.6   10:44 44  42.3       36       M 40-44         
512   6092 Julie Gentry              F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:08.1   33:21.0   10:44 45  47.1       32       F 45-49         
513   6253 Kelly Stemble             F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:08.1   33:21.2   10:44 33  44.4       47       F 30-34         
514   5157 Cecil Riddle              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:29.3   33:21.6   10:44 46  42.9       38       M 45-49         
515   5069 Rachel Wetmore            F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:29.5   33:22.2   10:44 35  44.6       33       F 35-39         
516   6292 Margaret Williams         F      Treasure Island            FL    US      33:59.1   33:22.9   10:45 42  46.0       41       F 40-44         
517   6104 Dave Harris               M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:58.4   33:25.0   10:45 42  41.6       37       M 40-44         
518   6309 Jennifer Knoer            F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:58.1   33:25.2   10:45 28  44.2       21       F 25-29         
519   6202 Christina Pereyra         F      Tampa                      FL    US      33:41.0   33:26.1   10:46 49  48.9       33       F 45-49         
520   4599 Adam Ortega               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      33:27.3   33:27.3   10:46 38  40.4       39       M 35-39         
521   6273 Maria Trice               F      Brandon                    FL    US      34:05.1   33:27.7   10:46 45  47.0       34       F 45-49         
522   4970 Dale Kane                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:13.0   33:27.7   10:46 51  44.4       23       M 50-54         
523   4013 Angela Aguas              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:34.8   33:28.3   10:46 39  45.1       34       F 35-39         
524   4564 Michele Musto             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      35:30.3   33:31.3   10:47 57  53.3       18       F 55-59         
525   4215 Kay Dooley                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:40.8   33:31.5   10:47 55  52.1       19       F 55-59         
526   5312 Stephanie Long            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:32.2   33:32.9   10:48 34  44.2       48       F 30-34         
527   4184 Justin Daubert            M      Riverview                  FL    US      35:54.2   33:33.4   10:48 40  40.9       38       M 40-44         
528   4941 Thomas Gennara            M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:23.5   33:33.8   10:48 60  47.6       20       M 60-64         
529   5104 Paul Elmore               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:23.6   33:35.8   10:49 51  44.3       24       M 50-54         
530   5080 Amanda Berg               F      Riverview                  FL    US      35:23.4   33:35.8   10:49 29  44.0       22       F 25-29         
531   385  Denise Kaplan             F      Holiday                    FL    US      34:30.0   33:36.7   10:49 29  43.9       23       F 25-29         
532   531  Jessica Moe               F      Lutz                       FL    US      34:30.1   33:36.8   10:49 31  43.9       49       F 30-34         
533   4158 lily cook                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:29.7   33:41.7   10:51 14  46.8       7        F 12-14         
534   5019 Erin Quintero             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:58.4   33:42.1   10:51 36  44.2       35       F 35-39         
535   5271 Tamiko Guy                F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      34:24.3   33:42.5   10:51 47  47.5       35       F 45-49         
536   5309 Harland Edouard           M      Seffner                    FL    US      34:18.3   33:42.6   10:51 30  38.6       24       M 30-34         
537   5034 Sally Sandburg            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      34:09.5   33:43.1   10:51 52  50.1       25       F 50-54         
538   4950 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:52.6   33:46.4   10:52 49  48.4       36       F 45-49         
539   4364 Christine Hylton          F      Riverview                  FL    US      34:41.9   33:48.9   10:53 52  49.9       26       F 50-54         
540   6013 Angela Belfiore           F      Lutz                       FL    US      34:00.6   33:49.6   10:53 42  45.4       42       F 40-44         
541   4068 M. Blunier                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:06.3   33:51.7   10:54 8   54.8       7        F 8-11          
542   6234 Michelle Scott            F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:01.8   33:51.8   10:54 47  47.2       37       F 45-49         
543   4408 Terri Kilgore             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:06.3   33:51.9   10:54 57  52.8       20       F 55-59         
544   4228 Andrew Ellis              M      Brandon                    FL    US      34:44.3   33:52.3   10:54 49  43.2       39       M 45-49         
545   4805 Frances Trotman           F      Riverview                  FL    US      34:44.5   33:53.5   10:55 49  48.2       38       F 45-49         
546   4389 Trisha Jones              F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      34:33.1   33:54.2   10:55 40  44.7       43       F 40-44         
547   6158 Dustin Maxwell            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:10.8   33:54.7   10:55 33  38.7       25       M 30-34         
548   4999 Sheri Middlemas           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:08.3   33:55.6   10:55 50  48.7       27       F 50-54         
549   4208 Kristi Ditomasso          F      Safety HarborSafety HArbor FL    US      35:38.6   33:56.0   10:55 39  44.4       36       F 35-39         
550   5274 Julie Kermond             F      Winter Haven               FL    US      34:50.0   33:56.4   10:55 74  65.9       1        F 70-74         
551   4277 Lizanne Garcia            F      Odessa                     FL    US      35:46.8   33:57.0   10:56 53  50.3       28       F 50-54         
552   4218 Kapil Dubey               M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:59.3   34:00.2   10:57 40  40.3       39       M 40-44         
553   6129 Amanda Kinderman          F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:13.8   34:05.9   10:59 33  43.4       50       F 30-34         
554   4044 Salvatore Barone          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:32.6   34:06.7   10:59 50  43.2       25       M 50-54         
555   4380 Bobby Jewell              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:48.0   34:07.5   10:59 46  42.0       40       M 45-49         
556   4566 Lisa Nash                 F      Safety Harbor                            34:45.3   34:07.8   10:59 54  50.6       29       F 50-54         
557   5229 Cynde Tardif              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:07.3   34:08.3   10:59 52  49.5       30       F 50-54         
558   4638 Hannah Pothier            F      Tampa                      FL    US      34:43.7   34:08.6   10:59 27  43.2       24       F 25-29         
559   4862 John Wing                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:34.1   34:10.5   11:00 40  40.1       40       M 40-44         
560   4482 Laura Maggs               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      35:34.8   34:11.8   11:00 35  43.5       37       F 35-39         
561   5112 Diana Garrand             F      Seminole                   FL    US      34:35.5   34:14.6   11:01 65  57.6       8        F 65-69         
562   4241 Hannah Everett            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:39.8   34:16.6   11:02 24  43.1       5        F 18-24         
563   4956 ALBERT HERNANDEZ          M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:40.8   34:16.9   11:02 70  51.0       8        M 70-74         
564   6073 Richard Eckert            M      Wimauma                    FL    US      35:50.7   34:17.0   11:02 32  38.2       26       M 30-34         
565   6247 Veronica Soto             F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:12.7   34:17.6   11:02 31  43.1       51       F 30-34         
566   6067 Lori Donnell              F      Palm Harbor                              36:21.1   34:18.9   11:03 46  46.2       39       F 45-49         
567   4410 E. Kilpatrick             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:46.5   34:19.0   11:03 10  45.3       12       M 8-11          
568   4230 Wayne Ellis               M      Tampa                      FL    US      34:45.9   34:19.2   11:03 62  47.3       21       M 60-64         
569   5197 Jamie Gibson              F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      35:56.4   34:24.1   11:04 30  42.9       52       F 30-34         
570   4183 Jessica Daubert           F      Riverview                  FL    US      36:44.0   34:24.5   11:04 36  43.3       38       F 35-39         
571   4373 Cristina Jackson          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      34:45.9   34:25.1   11:05 37  43.5       39       F 35-39         
572   4792 Joe Terrana               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      36:01.6   34:26.2   11:05 44  40.9       41       M 40-44         
573   4892 Paige Biederman           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:17.8   34:26.6   11:05 25  42.9       25       F 25-29         
574   4996 Matt McKenney             M      Largo                      FL    US      34:43.3   34:28.4   11:06 38  39.2       40       M 35-39         
575   4747 Sathya Siva               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:50.6   34:28.5   11:06 40  44.0       44       F 40-44         
576   5155 Anna Reneau               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      35:36.3   34:29.5   11:06 32  42.9       53       F 30-34         
577   6119 Brenda Jablonski          F      New York                   NY    US      35:19.1   34:29.6   11:06 46  46.0       40       F 45-49         
578   6007 Tim Backlund              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:50.1   34:30.6   11:06 56  44.8       20       M 55-59         
579   5154 Lennon Rarick             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      35:05.3   34:33.1   11:07 35  38.4       41       M 35-39         
580   1262 Tisha Anderson            F                                               35:19.8   34:33.2   11:07 40  43.9       45       F 40-44         
581   4401 Cathy Keith               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:08.1   34:34.6   11:08 60  53.6       9        F 60-64         
582   5248 Tiffany Cain              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      35:27.3   34:34.7   11:08 14  45.6       8        F 12-14         
583   4064 Ian Blasko                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:02.2   34:34.9   11:08 14  39.6       11       M 12-14         
584   6148 Karen Main                F      Seminole                   FL    US      35:11.7   34:37.6   11:09 53  49.3       31       F 50-54         
585   6103 David Hamilton            M      Brooksville                FL    US      35:03.0   34:39.1   11:09 57  45.0       21       M 55-59         
586   6225 Tanya San Inocencio       F      Winter Park                FL    US      36:52.6   34:41.0   11:10 24  42.6       6        F 18-24         
587   4182 Steve Darden              M      Holiday                    FL    US      35:54.3   34:41.3   11:10 37  38.7       42       M 35-39         
588   4926 Stephen Evers             M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:09.1   34:41.8   11:10 33  37.9       27       M 30-34         
589   5217 Mariah Nagengast          F      Belleair                   FL    US      36:41.8   34:42.3   11:10 36  42.9       40       F 35-39         
590   4065 Seth Blasko               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:10.6   34:43.0   11:10 15  38.7       5        M 15-17         
591   4639 Kevin Poulin              M      Brooksville                FL    US      36:12.4   34:43.1   11:10 36  38.4       43       M 35-39         
592   5279 Alfio Leone               M      Safety Harbor              FL            35:24.4   34:43.7   11:11 38  38.9       44       M 35-39         
593   4826 Devin Vinson              M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      35:17.4   34:44.3   11:11 32  37.7       28       M 30-34         
594   5280 Jessica Leone             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:24.6   34:44.3   11:11 33  42.6       54       F 30-34         
595   4664 Brooke Reitz              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      35:13.6   34:44.4   11:11 40  43.7       46       F 40-44         
596   5336 Adrienna Hester           F      Safety harbor              FL    US      35:14.8   34:45.0   11:11 30  42.5       55       F 30-34         
597   4772 brian stiles              M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:10.7   34:45.7   11:11 48  41.8       41       M 45-49         
598   5298 Karla Spikowski           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      35:52.6   34:47.0   11:12 34  42.6       56       F 30-34         
599   5031 Jaclyn Salhaney           F      Dunedin                                  35:52.6   34:47.0   11:12 31  42.5       57       F 30-34         
600   4534 Steve Meyer               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:14.2   34:47.2   11:12 59  45.5       22       M 55-59         
601   6029 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:06.8   34:47.5   11:12 42  40.0       42       M 40-44         
602   6308 Crystal Jewell            F      Seminole                   FL    US      34:56.1   34:47.7   11:12 35  42.7       41       F 35-39         
603   4472 David Lufkin              M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:10.4   34:47.8   11:12 51  42.7       26       M 50-54         
604   5015 S. Perz                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:18.2   34:48.0   11:12 8   49.4       13       M 8-11          
605   4596 Connie Oliver             F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:10.4   34:48.1   11:12 48  46.5       41       F 45-49         
606   4238 Robin Erwin               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      34:48.2   34:48.2   11:12 48  46.5       42       F 45-49         
607   5219 Christopher Nix           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:33.6   34:49.4   11:13 37  38.5       45       M 35-39         
608   5012 Allison Perz              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:19.0   34:49.8   11:13 46  45.5       43       F 45-49         
609   4573 Tammy Nguyen              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      36:37.9   34:49.9   11:13 27  42.4       26       F 25-29         
610   4134 Khanh Chau                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      36:39.3   34:50.5   11:13 52  43.0       27       M 50-54         
611   4585 Scott Noonan              M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:12.4   34:50.6   11:13 31  37.5       29       M 30-34         
612   4940 Tabitha Gennara           F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:45.3   34:56.6   11:15 41  43.6       47       F 40-44         
613   5145 Eric Moore                M      Spring Hill                FL    US      37:15.9   34:58.2   11:15 43  40.0       43       M 40-44         
614   4630 David Peterson            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:14.2   34:59.9   11:16 58  44.9       23       M 55-59         
615   5061 Timothy Teague            M      Kansas City                MO    US      36:13.3   35:01.0   11:16 65  47.5       6        M 65-69         
616   5060 Melinda Teague            F      Kansas City                MO    US      36:13.1   35:01.1   11:16 63  55.0       10       F 60-64         
617   5262 Valerie Farrar            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      35:55.1   35:02.2   11:17 15  44.3       10       F 15-17         
618   5135 Corey MacDonald           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      36:14.8   35:02.9   11:17 36  38.0       46       M 35-39         
619   5096 Isela Cruz-Gomez          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:14.9   35:03.0   11:17 24  42.1       7        F 18-24         
620   4626 Jen Perkins               F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:24.6   35:04.2   11:17 29  42.1       27       F 25-29         
621   5094 Kristin Cox               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      35:05.6   35:05.6   11:18 34  42.3       58       F 30-34         
622   4034 Patricia Backer           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      36:11.3   35:07.5   11:18 67  57.7       9        F 65-69         
623   6096 Mary Colleen Green        F      Wauseon                    OH    US      36:11.3   35:07.9   11:18 42  43.7       48       F 40-44         
624   5270 Kim Goodman               F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:31.6   35:08.4   11:19 30  42.0       59       F 30-34         
625   4533 Laurie Meyer              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:34.6   35:08.8   11:19 58  51.5       21       F 55-59         
626   4836 Becky Warnken             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      35:49.0   35:09.7   11:19 31  42.0       60       F 30-34         
627   4919 Ken Depault               M      Kentwood                   MI    US      35:37.3   35:11.2   11:20 48  41.3       42       M 45-49         
628   4480 Rob Madill                M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:25.2   35:11.5   11:20 34  37.5       30       M 30-34         
629   5195 Jennifer Fehr             F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:54.6   35:12.9   11:20 55  49.6       22       F 55-59         
630   5263 maria fernandez           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      36:22.5   35:13.3   11:20 50  46.9       32       F 50-54         
631   4483 Gary Magill               M      London                     ON    CA      37:03.9   35:13.5   11:20 70  49.6       9        M 70-74         
632   6153 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      35:27.3   35:14.6   11:21 56  50.2       23       F 55-59         
633   4428 Rachel Kornicki           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      35:43.1   35:15.2   11:21 30  41.9       61       F 30-34         
634   5292 Tina Register             F                                               36:13.1   35:15.8   11:21 47  45.4       44       F 45-49         
635   4624 Melissa Penrod            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      35:33.1   35:16.1   11:21 42  43.5       49       F 40-44         
636   4245 Dina Fakhar               F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:38.8   35:17.8   11:22 13  45.7       9        F 12-14         
637   4872 Lauren Yonge              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      36:02.7   35:19.6   11:22 24  41.8       8        F 18-24         
638   6141 David Lehr                M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:38.3   35:20.0   11:22 51  42.1       28       M 50-54         
639   4397 A. Judd                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      35:43.7   35:22.7   11:23 12  46.6       10       F 12-14         
640   6210 Nicole Ponder             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:53.5   35:24.6   11:24 44  44.0       50       F 40-44         
641   6060 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:53.6   35:25.7   11:24 61  53.0       11       F 60-64         
642   4699 Janalyn Salhaney          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:32.5   35:27.0   11:25 35  41.9       42       F 35-39         
643   4153 Bonnie Conley             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:54.1   35:28.3   11:25 67  57.1       10       F 65-69         
644   4042 Darin Barker              M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:06.1   35:30.0   11:26 48  40.9       43       M 45-49         
645   5345 Jennifer Sullivan         F      Tampa                      FL    US      36:03.5   35:31.9   11:26 37  42.1       43       F 35-39         
646   6318 Shelli Treely             F      Mishawaka                  IN    US      37:38.3   35:33.3   11:27 56  49.7       24       F 55-59         
647   4505 Sylvia Martinez           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      35:57.8   35:33.4   11:27 47  45.0       45       F 45-49         
648   5281 Joseph Long               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      36:30.2   35:33.9   11:27 38  38.0       47       M 35-39         
649   4953 Karen Hasque              F      Odessa                     FL    US      35:54.9   35:34.0   11:27 74  62.8       2        F 70-74         
650   4295 W. Goddard                M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:27.7   35:35.1   11:27 10  43.7       14       M 8-11          
651   4974 Ken Kramer                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:30.6   35:37.8   11:28 61  45.2       22       M 60-64         
652   5240 Kym Bartlett              F      Madeira Beach              FL    US      35:55.1   35:37.9   11:28 55  49.0       25       F 55-59         
653   5291 sai ramachandran          M      Tampa                      FL    US      35:53.3   35:39.7   11:29 36  37.4       48       M 35-39         
654   4249 Jessica Ferraro           F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:17.3   35:42.0   11:29 28  41.4       28       F 25-29         
655   5337 Helen Rodriguez           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      36:12.3   35:42.5   11:30 53  47.8       33       F 50-54         
656   4798 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      36:15.6   35:45.4   11:31 35  41.6       44       F 35-39         
657   4978 Taylor Lanctot            F      Saint Petersburg                         37:02.7   35:48.9   11:32 41  42.6       51       F 40-44         
658   4087 Arlene Brancaccio         F      Seminole                                 37:07.6   35:49.6   11:32 52  47.1       34       F 50-54         
659   6285 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      36:09.3   35:50.6   11:32 58  50.5       26       F 55-59         
660   4604 Mara Paaga                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:49.6   35:51.6   11:33 35  41.5       45       F 35-39         
661   4258 Mary Foley                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:19.1   35:54.7   11:34 55  48.6       27       F 55-59         
662   6192 Maria Ortiz               F      Lutz                       FL    US      40:17.1   35:55.9   11:34 40  42.2       52       F 40-44         
663   6301 Gary Zinn                 M      New Port Richey            FL    US      37:21.6   35:57.3   11:34 50  41.0       29       M 50-54         
664   5082 Lathea Bowen              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      37:00.6   35:57.3   11:34 45  43.7       46       F 45-49         
665   4012 Jennifer Adkins           F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:54.2   35:57.5   11:34 36  41.4       46       F 35-39         
666   4678 Angel Rochefort           F      Riverview                  FL    US      35:57.8   35:57.8   11:35 42  42.7       53       F 40-44         
667   4877 Laura Zinn                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      37:21.6   35:57.8   11:35 35  41.3       47       F 35-39         
668   5267 Sarah Freeman             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:23.6   35:58.3   11:35 28  41.1       29       F 25-29         
669   6299 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:42.4   35:59.0   11:35 61  52.2       12       F 60-64         
670   4219 Julia Dulko               F      Largo                      FL    US      37:41.2   36:02.7   11:36 29  41.0       30       F 25-29         
671   4701 Nannette Samarkos         F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      37:27.1   36:04.6   11:37 37  41.5       48       F 35-39         
672   4420 Bailey Knox               F      Trinity                    FL    US      37:42.8   36:04.6   11:37 25  40.9       31       F 25-29         
673   4726 Michele Schrotter         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:51.1   36:05.9   11:37 49  45.3       47       F 45-49         
674   6233 Mark Scott                M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:17.0   36:06.9   11:37 44  39.0       44       M 40-44         
675   5237 Gary Westerfield          M      Richmond                   KY    US      37:04.7   36:08.4   11:38 67  46.9       7        M 65-69         
676   5159 Fay Rouseff-Baker         F      Tampa                      FL    US      38:18.2   36:10.0   11:38 66  55.3       11       F 65-69         
677   4643 BRIG PRYOR                M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:17.6   36:11.0   11:39 52  41.4       30       M 50-54         
678   4859 Ellen Willis              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      37:00.2   36:12.8   11:39 36  41.1       49       F 35-39         
679   6266 Pamela Tennant            F      Seminole                   FL    US      37:01.0   36:13.0   11:39 63  53.2       13       F 60-64         
680   5038 Zack Schibner             M      Tampa                      FL    US      36:14.3   36:14.3   11:40 25  35.8       16       M 25-29         
681   4813 Elvia Vallejo             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      37:02.5   36:14.8   11:40 47  44.1       48       F 45-49         
682   4703 Morgan Sanchez            F      Parrish                    FL    US      38:11.1   36:15.5   11:40 40  41.8       54       F 40-44         
683   4061 Melanie Bierweiler        F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:53.1   36:18.7   11:41 34  40.9       62       F 30-34         
684   5231 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity                    FL    US      37:18.3   36:19.9   11:42 45  43.3       49       F 45-49         
685   4243 Mark Everett              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:45.3   36:21.6   11:42 61  44.3       23       M 60-64         
686   5030 Nicole Sacca              F      Inverness                  FL    US      36:55.2   36:22.5   11:42 33  40.7       63       F 30-34         
687   4370 Sumner Israel             M      Bradenton                  FL    US      37:14.3   36:24.8   11:43 40  37.7       45       M 40-44         
688   4966 M. Johnston               M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      37:01.8   36:25.7   11:44 12  39.6       12       M 12-14         
689   4933 Brian Fritz               M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:11.0   36:28.8   11:45 31  35.8       31       M 30-34         
690   4052 Joan Benedetto            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      36:50.6   36:29.4   11:45 71  58.6       3        F 70-74         
691   4868 Chris Wolter              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      36:41.6   36:29.8   11:45 48  39.8       44       M 45-49         
692   4559 Mary Mulligan             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      38:25.1   36:29.8   11:45 49  44.8       50       F 45-49         
693   4490 Carli Mankowski           F      Valrico                    FL    US      38:50.8   36:32.0   11:46 13  44.1       11       F 12-14         
694   5027 Gerson Rodriguez          M      Saint Petersburg                         37:48.6   36:34.4   11:46 50  40.3       31       M 50-54         
695   5259 Deirdre DeSantis          F      Schoharie                  NY    US      38:06.1   36:34.6   11:46 49  44.7       51       F 45-49         
696   4319 Cindy Hadick              F      Brandon                    FL    US      36:54.8   36:35.6   11:47 60  50.6       14       F 60-64         
697   5236 JAMES VASILOFF            M      Tampa                      FL    US      38:16.4   36:35.6   11:47 50  40.3       32       M 50-54         
698   4393 Sarah Joubert             F      Tampa                      FL            38:16.4   36:36.2   11:47 38  41.0       50       F 35-39         
699   4744 Marlena Sinclair          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      37:42.0   36:37.1   11:47 35  40.6       51       F 35-39         
700   4257 Amy Florkiewicz           F      Oklahoma City              OK    US      37:03.1   36:37.2   11:47 24  40.3       9        F 18-24         
701   4212 Leah Donnelly             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      37:42.0   36:37.3   11:47 28  40.3       32       F 25-29         
702   4583 Tammy Nolen               F      Tampaa                     FL    US      37:14.5   36:37.4   11:47 45  42.9       52       F 45-49         
703   4379 Kimsy Jenkins-Brown       F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:19.6   36:37.4   11:47 54  47.1       35       F 50-54         
704   5199 Angie Grunwald            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:09.8   36:38.2   11:48 40  41.4       55       F 40-44         
705   4492 Cynthia Mankowski         F      Valrico                    FL    US      38:55.8   36:38.8   11:48 46  43.3       53       F 45-49         
706   4113 Paul Cairns               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      37:23.0   36:41.7   11:49 54  41.5       33       M 50-54         
707   4090 Garry Brandt              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:07.8   36:42.3   11:49 29  35.4       17       M 25-29         
708   5239 Lisa Amelin               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      37:13.5   36:42.7   11:49 48  44.0       54       F 45-49         
709   6088 CATHERINE GAGLIARDO       F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:04.0   36:43.0   11:49 33  40.3       64       F 30-34         
710   5062 Jahayra Torrelli          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:54.9   36:43.8   11:49 37  40.7       52       F 35-39         
711   4045 Patrick Batton            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      37:09.0   36:44.3   11:49 47  39.2       45       M 45-49         
712   6307 Jennifer Gray             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:18.0   36:45.1   11:50 35  40.5       53       F 35-39         
713   4076 Melissa Bonilla           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      38:30.4   36:45.2   11:50 26  40.2       33       F 25-29         
714   5098 Brittany DiGrande         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      38:56.8   36:46.1   11:50 32  40.2       65       F 30-34         
715   4458 Louise Light              F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:17.3   36:50.7   11:52 54  46.9       36       F 50-54         
716   5086 Kimberly Bramson          F      Largo                      FL    US      38:40.8   36:52.9   11:52 40  41.1       56       F 40-44         
717   4605 Ramon Pabon               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      37:04.5   36:59.1   11:54 58  42.5       24       M 55-59         
718   4897 John Breen                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:20.8   36:59.5   11:54 56  41.8       25       M 55-59         
719   4216 Leslie Dougall-Sides      F      Tampa                      FL    US      38:02.8   36:59.8   11:54 64  52.7       15       F 60-64         
720   4405 Steven Kessler            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:47.5   37:00.0   11:55 44  38.1       46       M 40-44         
721   4663 Anna Reistrom             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:03.8   37:03.7   11:56 38  40.5       54       F 35-39         
722   4146 Kenny Coats               M      Valrico                    FL    US      37:27.3   37:04.4   11:56 54  41.0       34       M 50-54         
723   5120 Sean Halter               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:34.3   37:05.1   11:56 48  39.2       46       M 45-49         
724   258  Amber Fleming             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      39:05.3   37:05.2   11:56 47  43.1       55       F 45-49         
725   4381 Mallory Johns             F      New Port Richey                          37:15.3   37:06.0   11:56 22  39.8       10       F 18-24         
726   4833 Martha Wallace            F      Tampa                      FL    US      37:35.6   37:06.1   11:57 59  49.4       28       F 55-59         
727   4429 Mitchell Krach            M      Belleair Beach             FL    US      37:43.6   37:07.4   11:57 60  43.0       24       M 60-64         
728   4075 Evelyn Bonilla            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      38:53.3   37:07.6   11:57 54  46.5       37       F 50-54         
729   4151 Craig Comperatore         M      Tampa                      FL    US      37:39.9   37:07.7   11:57 43  37.7       47       M 40-44         
730   4478 Kathy MacDonald           F      Halifax                    NS    CA      37:32.3   37:09.6   11:58 59  49.3       29       F 55-59         
731   6270 Nick Thompson             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:49.0   37:10.3   11:58 30  35.0       32       M 30-34         
732   4015 Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      39:16.3   37:10.3   11:58 31  39.7       66       F 30-34         
733   4031 Chrissy Arrington         F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      37:59.5   37:10.9   11:58 39  40.6       55       F 35-39         
734   5167 Ashley Silvey             F      Tampa                      FL    US      38:00.3   37:13.0   11:59 26  39.7       34       F 25-29         
735   4995 J. Matthews               M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      37:50.1   37:15.1   11:59 11  40.0       15       M 8-11          
736   4786 Jason Swierk              M      Safety Harbor                            38:08.1   37:21.6   12:02 46  38.3       47       M 45-49         
737   4789 K. Swierk                 F      Safety Harbor                    US      38:07.8   37:21.8   12:02 9   48.0       8        F 8-11          
738   4430 Nina Krach                F      Belleair Beach             FL    US      37:58.3   37:22.3   12:02 49  43.7       56       F 45-49         
739   4299 Sarah Goldsmith           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:19.8   37:23.1   12:02 26  39.5       35       F 25-29         
740   4685 Erin Root                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:26.8   37:23.3   12:02 43  41.4       57       F 40-44         
741   6173 Wanda Miller              F      Lafayette                  IN    US      39:31.3   37:26.3   12:03 61  50.1       16       F 60-64         
742   6220 Sonja Rosario             F      Tampa                      FL    US      39:27.6   37:28.7   12:04 35  39.7       56       F 35-39         
743   6175 Azalia Miranda            F      Riverview                  FL    US      39:27.6   37:29.2   12:04 37  39.9       57       F 35-39         
744   5000 Ginger Miller             F      Largo                      FL    US      37:56.8   37:31.6   12:05 52  45.0       38       F 50-54         
745   4884 Rachel Baugher            F      Canton                     CT    US      37:57.5   37:36.4   12:06 53  45.4       39       F 50-54         
746   6242 Jennifer Sirois           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      38:00.7   37:36.6   12:06 33  39.4       67       F 30-34         
747   4905 Michelle Clark            F      Trinity                    FL    US      37:55.8   37:36.6   12:06 48  43.0       57       F 45-49         
748   4788 A. Swierk                 F      Safety Harbor                    US      38:23.5   37:37.0   12:06 11  44.9       9        F 8-11          
749   6026 James Cannon              M      Tampa                      FL    US      38:08.8   37:37.1   12:06 39  36.2       49       M 35-39         
750   4787 Sara Swierk               F      Safety Harbor                            38:25.4   37:39.5   12:07 43  41.1       58       F 40-44         
751   4799 Leticia Torres            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      39:06.3   37:40.2   12:07 41  40.5       59       F 40-44         
752   6150 Larissa Maloney           F      Inverness                  FL    US      39:32.3   37:40.3   12:08 46  42.1       58       F 45-49         
753   6086 Taniya Fuentes            F      Wimauma                    FL    US      38:22.7   37:41.0   12:08 32  39.2       68       F 30-34         
754   5294 Steven Santamaria         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:56.6   37:41.1   12:08 38  35.9       50       M 35-39         
755   5285 Braylon Mcfaul            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:56.4   37:42.2   12:08 14  36.3       13       M 12-14         
756   6004 Christina Ashmore         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      37:55.6   37:42.8   12:08 36  39.5       58       F 35-39         
757   6068 Kimberly Dreyfuss         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:14.6   37:44.0   12:09 40  40.2       60       F 40-44         
758   4994 Danielle Matthews         F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      38:20.5   37:45.3   12:09 41  40.4       61       F 40-44         
759   5143 Cathy Miller              F      Seminole                   FL    US      38:50.4   37:48.9   12:10 48  42.8       59       F 45-49         
760   4541 Elaine Miller             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      38:51.2   37:49.6   12:11 45  41.5       60       F 45-49         
761   5044 Dennis Shea               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:23.7   37:50.7   12:11 74  48.8       10       M 70-74         
762   4693 Catherine Russell         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      39:23.1   37:52.7   12:12 32  39.0       69       F 30-34         
763   6165 Amy Mello                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      38:39.6   37:54.6   12:12 44  41.1       62       F 40-44         
764   5084 Charles Bracey            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:57.1   37:56.7   12:13 54  40.1       35       M 50-54         
765   4922 Shannon Dopkins           F      Tampa                      FL    US      39:32.7   37:58.8   12:13 33  39.0       70       F 30-34         
766   4927 Angelina Farrell          F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      39:32.7   37:59.5   12:14 35  39.1       59       F 35-39         
767   4254 Kammeron Findley          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:57.6   38:02.8   12:15 38  39.5       60       F 35-39         
768   6186 Joe Nolan                 M      Watertown                  WI    US      45:35.2   38:03.1   12:15 57  41.0       26       M 55-59         
769   4101 Linda Brown               F      Green Cove Springs         FL    US      39:18.2   38:04.0   12:15 42  40.3       63       F 40-44         
770   5323 Bernadette Hoglund        F      Park Ridge                 IL    US      38:35.1   38:04.9   12:15 66  52.5       12       F 65-69         
771   6256 Katlyn Stoneburner        F      Largo                      FL    US      40:02.9   38:05.6   12:16 27  38.8       36       F 25-29         
772   4901 Allison Brooks            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      39:21.9   38:05.6   12:16 32  38.8       71       F 30-34         
773   4175 Blake Curran              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      39:05.1   38:09.6   12:17 35  34.8       51       M 35-39         
774   4314 M. Grudis                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:30.1   38:12.1   12:18 12  37.8       14       M 12-14         
775   6099 Aaron Grudis              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:30.7   38:12.8   12:18 42  36.4       48       M 40-44         
776   4072 Shelby Bommarito          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      38:34.3   38:13.3   12:18 23  38.6       11       F 18-24         
777   4096 Skylar Bronson            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:47.4   38:13.6   12:18 22  38.6       12       F 18-24         
778   4936 Anne Gallacher            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      39:14.4   38:15.6   12:19 48  42.3       61       F 45-49         
779   6315 Sue Procter               F      Largo                      FL    US      38:52.9   38:15.8   12:19 68  53.7       13       F 65-69         
780   5138 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      40:00.6   38:18.0   12:20 42  40.1       64       F 40-44         
781   4323 Faith Hair                F      Dunedin                    FL    US      38:49.8   38:18.3   12:20 67  52.9       14       F 65-69         
782   5133 Marvin Lewis              M      Largo                      FL    US      40:00.7   38:18.5   12:20 47  37.6       48       M 45-49         
783   6310 Greg Listar               M      Ft Myers                   FL    US      39:08.6   38:22.1   12:21 42  36.2       49       M 40-44         
784   4847 Curtis Whistle            M      Utica                      KY    US      39:46.9   38:22.2   12:21 58  41.0       27       M 55-59         
785   4633 Jane Pittenger            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      39:15.9   38:22.5   12:21 59  47.7       30       F 55-59         
786   4869 Elizabeth Wonch           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:15.7   38:22.5   12:21 50  43.0       40       F 50-54         
787   6306 John Drew                 M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      39:11.6   38:23.9   12:22 41  35.9       50       M 40-44         
788   4992 Orlando Martinez          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      38:44.1   38:24.6   12:22 55  39.9       28       M 55-59         
789   4251 Tristan Ficarro           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:59.9   38:24.9   12:22 22  33.8       6        M 18-24         
790   4545 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales     F      Dunedin                    FL    US      40:00.1   38:25.8   12:22 44  40.5       65       F 40-44         
791   5007 Tina Noble                F      Tampa                      FL    US      39:51.7   38:28.2   12:23 61  48.8       17       F 60-64         
792   4962 Ashley Howell             F      Tampa                      FL    US      40:01.4   38:30.4   12:24 32  38.4       72       F 30-34         
793   4637 Silpa Popuri              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:53.5   38:30.7   12:24 33  38.4       73       F 30-34         
794   6131 Kim Knowlton              F      Largo                      FL    US      39:06.7   38:30.8   12:24 58  47.0       31       F 55-59         
795   4014 Guillermo Aguayo          M      New Port Richey            FL    US      39:24.4   38:34.9   12:25 79  52.5       1        M 75-79         
796   4702 Donna Sanchez             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      39:06.1   38:35.4   12:25 47  41.5       62       F 45-49         
797   6298 Debbi Young               F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      39:58.8   38:35.9   12:25 52  43.7       41       F 50-54         
798   4324 cheryl hall               F      Largo                      FL    US      39:15.5   38:39.8   12:27 59  47.4       32       F 55-59         
799   4094 Ella Brentzel             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:36.0   38:39.8   12:27 15  40.1       11       F 15-17         
800   4270 Sharon Freeman            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      39:44.5   38:44.2   12:28 45  40.6       63       F 45-49         
801   4272 Lauren Freeney            F      Lutz                       FL    US      40:32.3   38:46.0   12:29 29  38.1       37       F 25-29         
802   6075 Patricia Evans            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      40:47.4   38:46.3   12:29 41  39.3       66       F 40-44         
803   4271 Alphonso Freeney          M      Lutz                       FL    US      40:32.5   38:46.7   12:29 30  33.6       33       M 30-34         
804   4356 Rita Hopkins              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      39:21.9   38:46.8   12:29 60  47.8       18       F 60-64         
805   5161 Kari Santiago             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:58.6   38:48.4   12:29 38  38.7       61       F 35-39         
806   4923 jeanne doumeng            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:46.8   38:50.7   12:30 56  45.5       33       F 55-59         
807   4689 Christopher Rouseff       M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:58.8   38:50.8   12:30 34  34.0       34       M 30-34         
808   5286 Monica Mukherjee          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:45.5   38:51.3   12:30 26  38.0       38       F 25-29         
809   4690 Tamara Rouseff            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:58.8   38:51.4   12:30 32  38.0       74       F 30-34         
810   4024 Valerie Andersen          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:00.1   38:51.4   12:30 56  45.5       34       F 55-59         
811   4577 Kelly Nimmo               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      41:00.1   38:51.8   12:31 30  38.0       75       F 30-34         
812   6062 Missy Dietsch             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      41:01.6   38:52.8   12:31 41  39.2       67       F 40-44         
813   4363 Brian Hutton              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      39:17.0   38:53.0   12:31 31  33.6       35       M 30-34         
814   6077 Andrea Faria              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      41:01.9   38:53.3   12:31 40  39.0       68       F 40-44         
815   5290 Christopher Quintana      M      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:51.9   38:54.1   12:31 34  33.9       36       M 30-34         
816   5273 Stacey Johns              F      Trinity                    FL    US      39:05.1   38:55.3   12:32 47  41.1       64       F 45-49         
817   6045 Kristina Craft            F      Winter Haven               FL    US      39:49.8   38:57.1   12:32 46  40.7       65       F 45-49         
818   5224 Diane Ruiz                F      Port Richey                FL    US      39:31.7   38:59.2   12:33 51  42.8       42       F 50-54         
819   5029 Richard Rusinko           M      clearwater                 FL    US      39:19.0   39:02.8   12:34 41  35.3       51       M 40-44         
820   4206 Luis Marcel Dinamarca     M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:54.1   39:03.6   12:34 47  36.9       49       M 45-49         
821   4207 Pia Dinamarca             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:54.1   39:03.9   12:34 14  40.4       12       F 12-14         
822   4459 Cindy Lilly               F      Tampa                      FL    US      40:10.8   39:07.5   12:36 47  40.9       66       F 45-49         
823   6269 Maria Thomas              F      Tampa                      FL    US      40:13.2   39:12.2   12:37 58  46.2       35       F 55-59         
824   5028 John Rubino               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:57.8   39:15.9   12:38 53  38.5       36       M 50-54         
825   4391 Michelle Jordan           F      Tampa                      FL    US      41:30.6   39:16.4   12:38 34  37.8       76       F 30-34         
826   6312 Bailey Nimmo              F      Riverview                  FL    US      39:39.7   39:17.5   12:39 27  37.6       39       F 25-29         
827   4779 Larry Strauss             M      Tampa                      FL    US      41:30.8   39:17.5   12:39 45  36.2       50       M 45-49         
828   6161 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      39:21.0   39:21.0   12:40 31  37.5       77       F 30-34         
829   6121 Brian Janek               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      39:21.1   39:21.1   12:40 31  33.2       37       M 30-34         
830   4755 Fran Sola                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      40:36.6   39:21.5   12:40 70  53.7       4        F 70-74         
831   6261 Karen Szuba               F      Summerfield                FL    US      40:07.5   39:26.4   12:42 43  39.2       69       F 40-44         
832   4168 Charles Crook             M      Tampa                      FL    US      40:34.4   39:28.0   12:42 58  39.8       29       M 55-59         
833   4198 Barbara DePaolis          F      Hudson                     FL    US      40:37.0   39:28.8   12:42 61  47.5       19       F 60-64         
834   4930 Lauren Fisher             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:13.9   39:28.9   12:42 31  37.4       78       F 30-34         
835   5201 Debora Hall               F      Saint Augustine            FL    US      40:51.7   39:29.7   12:43 41  38.6       70       F 40-44         
836   4800 Lina Torres               F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      39:40.8   39:31.3   12:43 44  39.4       71       F 40-44         
837   6048 Ryan Cuason               M      Riverview                  FL    US      39:35.8   39:32.2   12:44 43  35.4       52       M 40-44         
838   6290 John Wilder               M      Port Richey                FL    US      40:19.0   39:32.8   12:44 50  37.3       37       M 50-54         
839   6254 Christine Sterling        F      saint petersburg           FL    US      40:35.6   39:34.6   12:44 49  41.3       67       F 45-49         
840   5202 Andrea Hawk               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:35.6   39:34.7   12:44 50  41.7       43       F 50-54         
841   4079 Sonja Boudreaux           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:13.6   39:37.6   12:45 53  43.1       44       F 50-54         
842   4455 Kara Leuz                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:38.2   39:40.5   12:46 36  37.6       62       F 35-39         
843   4210 Rebeca D'Jimas            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      41:10.4   39:40.6   12:46 41  38.4       72       F 40-44         
844   4948 Bonnie Hall-Fasano        F      Staten Island              NY    US      41:02.5   39:40.7   12:46 46  39.9       68       F 45-49         
845   4550 Shannon Morgan            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:03.4   39:41.4   12:46 43  39.0       73       F 40-44         
846   4127 Nanci Cernak              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:45.8   39:41.9   12:47 46  39.9       69       F 45-49         
847   6302 Corinna Bellotte          F      Tarpon Springs                           40:45.6   39:41.9   12:47 48  40.7       70       F 45-49         
848   4548 Tyrone Montgomery         M      New Port Richeyrinity      FL    US      40:02.9   39:42.0   12:47 43  35.3       53       M 40-44         
849   4692 Charline Ruiz             F      tampa                      FL    US      41:03.6   39:42.4   12:47 36  37.5       63       F 35-39         
850   6237 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:16.3   39:44.6   12:48 38  37.8       64       F 35-39         
851   4524 Heather Meade             F      Holiday                    FL    US      41:10.9   39:44.8   12:48 44  39.2       74       F 40-44         
852   4460 Veronica List             F      Largo                      FL    US      41:11.6   39:45.1   12:48 38  37.8       65       F 35-39         
853   4411 Elijah Kinard             M      Sanford                    FL    US      41:56.1   39:46.6   12:48 13  35.3       15       M 12-14         
854   5218 Lu Anne Newton            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:17.9   39:47.7   12:49 56  44.4       36       F 55-59         
855   6250 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach              FL    US      41:22.5   39:48.2   12:49 60  40.1       25       M 60-64         
856   4894 Danielle Bodony-Lapresa   F      Safety Harbor              FL            40:25.6   39:51.5   12:50 50  41.4       45       F 50-54         
857   4882 Tina Babin                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:25.6   39:51.7   12:50 49  41.0       71       F 45-49         
858   4487 Pete Maliszewski          M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:09.1   39:52.2   12:50 66  42.1       8        M 65-69         
859   4832 Hilary Wallace            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:34.8   39:52.3   12:50 42  38.5       75       F 40-44         
860   5255 Robert Cherinka           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      39:58.1   39:58.1   12:52 52  37.5       38       M 50-54         
861   4494 Jemmofer Marin            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      40:12.0   39:58.2   12:52 39  37.7       66       F 35-39         
862   4415 sarah kirschman           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      41:54.5   40:00.2   12:53 30  36.9       79       F 30-34         
863   5132 Bryan Lardizabal          M      Tampa                      FL    US      40:40.1   40:03.0   12:53 59  39.5       30       M 55-59         
864   6082 Nicole Fortunato          F      Riverview                  FL    US      42:02.8   40:03.8   12:54 31  36.9       80       F 30-34         
865   4227 Ronit Elkin               F      Wesley Chapel                            42:03.2   40:04.2   12:54 37  37.4       67       F 35-39         
866   6223 Montana Ross              F      Riverview                  FL    US      40:38.2   40:07.5   12:55 31  36.8       81       F 30-34         
867   6028 Krystal Casey             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:39.2   40:08.5   12:55 25  36.8       40       F 25-29         
868   4283 Erica Gatlin              F      Largo                      FL    US      40:39.6   40:08.7   12:55 28  36.8       41       F 25-29         
869   5039 Stephenie Schukraft       F      Sarasota                   FL    US      41:24.5   40:09.2   12:55 25  36.8       42       F 25-29         
870   5330 Terry Sherlin             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      40:47.4   40:09.6   12:56 54  37.9       39       M 50-54         
871   5002 Mackenzie Morey           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      41:25.6   40:10.1   12:56 25  36.8       43       F 25-29         
872   6156 Mallory Maslar            F      Tampa                      FL    US      40:22.3   40:11.3   12:56 30  36.7       82       F 30-34         
873   4631 Donna Phan                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:04.2   40:12.2   12:56 54  42.9       46       F 50-54         
874   6014 Krista Benton             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      41:36.6   40:16.1   12:58 39  37.5       68       F 35-39         
875   4947 Melodie Hall              F      Weeki Wachee               FL    US      41:37.8   40:16.2   12:58 50  41.0       47       F 50-54         
876   6300 Jason Ziegler             M      Sarasota                   FL    US      41:36.6   40:16.5   12:58 42  34.5       54       M 40-44         
877   5175 Elizabeth Von Werne       F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      41:21.6   40:22.1   13:00 67  50.2       15       F 65-69         
878   4071 Lori Bolan                F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      40:39.8   40:22.2   13:00 65  48.9       16       F 65-69         
879   4432 J. Krause                 M      Ocoee                      FL    US      41:55.1   40:22.2   13:00 8   42.6       16       M 8-11          
880   4928 Lawrence Farrell          M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      41:55.6   40:24.7   13:00 57  38.6       31       M 55-59         
881   4694 David Russell             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:56.1   40:26.0   13:01 67  41.9       9        M 65-69         
882   4344 Mary Jo Herrera           F      Clearwater                 FL            42:29.6   40:26.6   13:01 16  37.7       12       F 15-17         
883   4194 Megan Delmonte            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:05.8   40:28.6   13:02 29  36.5       44       F 25-29         
884   4761 Deb Sprouse               F      Plant City                 FL    US      42:34.6   40:29.4   13:02 44  38.5       76       F 40-44         
885   4523 Erica Mcknight            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      40:31.1   40:31.1   13:02 36  36.8       69       F 35-39         
886   4738 Michael Silver            M      Tampa                                    42:15.3   40:35.2   13:04 39  33.5       52       M 35-39         
887   5101 Larry Dunn                M      Seminole                   FL    US      40:55.1   40:41.4   13:06 73  44.6       11       M 70-74         
888   5087 Kayla Brasch              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      40:54.9   40:41.8   13:06 31  36.3       83       F 30-34         
889   4979 Kirk Laughner             M      Howell                     MI    US      41:09.9   40:42.1   13:06 47  35.4       51       M 45-49         
890   6231 Cameron Scoggins          F      Tampa                      FL    US      41:18.6   40:42.9   13:06 14  38.8       13       F 12-14         
891   6091 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland                   FL    US      41:37.4   40:43.1   13:06 71  52.6       5        F 70-74         
892   5230 Kenneth Thomas            M      Trinity                    FL    US      41:41.9   40:43.9   13:07 46  35.1       52       M 45-49         
893   4998 Patsy Messinger           F      Tierra Verde               FL    US      42:16.1   40:45.2   13:07 49  40.1       72       F 45-49         
894   6207 Judy Pierce               F      ClearwaterClearwayrr       FL    US      42:25.6   40:48.2   13:08 59  44.9       37       F 55-59         
895   5324 Jerry Hoglund             M      Park Ridge                 IL    US      41:22.9   40:48.9   13:08 70  42.8       12       M 70-74         
896   5064 Michelle Traynor          F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      42:03.7   40:48.9   13:08 59  44.9       38       F 55-59         
897   5004 Khaleelah Dionne Muhammad F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:59.8   40:50.4   13:09 45  38.5       73       F 45-49         
898   6313 Pamela Patrick            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      42:04.4   40:55.1   13:10 44  38.1       77       F 40-44         
899   5070 Beatriz Whaley            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:06.5   40:56.0   13:11 32  36.1       84       F 30-34         
900   4987 Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      41:26.1   40:56.2   13:11 35  36.3       70       F 35-39         
901   6232 Consuelo A Scoggins       F      Tampa                      FL    US      41:35.6   40:59.1   13:12 39  36.8       71       F 35-39         
902   6058 Shannon Deter             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      42:05.3   40:59.2   13:12 45  38.3       74       F 45-49         
903   5142 Amy McKnight              F      West Palm Beach            FL    US      42:26.1   41:00.8   13:12 45  38.3       75       F 45-49         
904   5067 Amber Ventura             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      42:15.4   41:02.6   13:13 37  36.5       72       F 35-39         
905   4268 Jeff Freeman              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      41:29.2   41:03.2   13:13 29  31.7       18       M 25-29         
906   4452 Stanley Lesniak           M      Ridley Park                PA    US      41:54.4   41:11.1   13:15 68  41.5       10       M 65-69         
907   6183 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                      FL    US      42:16.3   41:11.5   13:15 48  39.2       76       F 45-49         
908   4958 Doug Hicks                M      Tampa                      FL    US      41:36.6   41:13.2   13:16 78  48.1       2        M 75-79         
909   4801 Nequita Torres            F      Sarasota                   FL    US      41:58.6   41:13.9   13:16 31  35.8       85       F 30-34         
910   6083 Tara Fowler               F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      42:03.5   41:14.2   13:16 41  37.0       78       F 40-44         
911   4328 S. Hamilton               M      Tampa                      FL    US      41:55.3   41:18.9   13:18 11  36.1       17       M 8-11          
912   4326 Gabriela Hamilton         F      Tampa                      FL    US      41:58.1   41:22.0   13:19 37  36.2       73       F 35-39         
913   4771 Herb Stevenson            M      Tampa                      FL    US      42:11.6   41:22.4   13:19 45  34.4       53       M 45-49         
914   4708 Marit Santiago            F      Seminole                   FL    US      41:29.2   41:24.0   13:20 47  38.6       77       F 45-49         
915   4707 Chito Santiago            M      Seminole                   FL    US      41:29.4   41:24.5   13:20 47  34.8       54       M 45-49         
916   5168 Roni Sloman               F      Tampa                      FL    US      42:45.1   41:26.9   13:20 37  36.1       74       F 35-39         
917   4959 Melanie Hicks             F      Tampa                      FL    US      42:45.2   41:27.0   13:20 39  36.4       75       F 35-39         
918   6152 Henry Marcet              M      Tampa                      FL    US      41:53.3   41:27.2   13:21 46  34.5       55       M 45-49         
919   4522 BOB MCKENNA               M      Largo                      FL    US      42:33.4   41:28.3   13:21 71  42.6       13       M 70-74         
920   614  Rachelle Pierre           F      Tampa                      FL    US      42:34.4   41:28.6   13:21 51  40.3       48       F 50-54         
921   4170 Kendal Cruz               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:18.5   41:30.6   13:22 37  36.1       76       F 35-39         
922   4088 Deb Brandt                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      42:56.9   41:30.9   13:22 58  43.6       39       F 55-59         
923   6304 Anthony Caselnova         M      Dade City                  FL    US      42:45.9   41:34.9   13:23 28  31.2       19       M 25-29         
924   5072 Carol White               F      Seminole                   FL    US      42:03.0   41:35.5   13:23 71  51.5       6        F 70-74         
925   4749 Brenda Skidmore           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      43:44.8   41:35.7   13:23 51  40.1       49       F 50-54         
926   6154 Tyler Martins             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:41.1   41:39.9   13:25 27  31.2       20       M 25-29         
927   6038 Chrissy Compton           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      43:42.9   41:40.0   13:25 49  39.2       78       F 45-49         
928   6214 Jennifer Reinhart         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:30.3   41:40.4   13:25 44  37.4       79       F 40-44         
929   6227 Brandy Sanns              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:40.9   41:40.4   13:25 33  35.5       86       F 30-34         
930   4138 Anthony Ciardiello        M      Valrico                    FL    US      42:52.9   41:40.9   13:25 29  31.2       21       M 25-29         
931   4802 Tamara Tournear           F      Riverview                  FL    US      43:34.7   41:42.0   13:25 46  38.0       79       F 45-49         
932   6332 Michael Kilpatrick        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:02.0   41:42.5   13:25 41  33.1       55       M 40-44         
933   4751 Eileen Smith              F      Tampa                      FL    US      42:19.3   41:46.3   13:27 73  52.7       7        F 70-74         
934   4814 M. Van Leeuwen            F      Sanford                    FL    US      41:56.5   41:49.5   13:28 8   44.4       10       F 8-11          
935   4929 Ania Filepas              F      CLEARWATER                               42:22.6   41:49.6   13:28 35  35.5       77       F 35-39         
936   4027 Linda Applegate           F      Bradenton                  FL    US      42:34.6   41:50.6   13:28 54  41.3       50       F 50-54         
937   5187 Petra Caselnova           F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:03.2   41:52.3   13:29 31  35.3       87       F 30-34         
938   4628 Dianne Persall            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:32.9   41:56.2   13:30 52  40.3       51       F 50-54         
939   4629 Steve Persall             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:32.3   41:56.3   13:30 61  38.4       26       M 60-64         
940   5136 Brian Mahon               M      Davenport                  FL    US      42:46.1   41:57.4   13:30 34  31.5       38       M 30-34         
941   4931 Shelly Flanagin           F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:35.4   41:59.7   13:31 32  35.2       88       F 30-34         
942   5075 Casey Woodruff            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:39.6   41:59.7   13:31 50  39.3       52       F 50-54         
943   4728 Merisa Sehic              F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:53.6   42:02.3   13:32 28  35.1       45       F 25-29         
944   4055 Gary Benson               M      Tampa                      FL    US      42:50.9   42:02.7   13:32 26  30.9       22       M 25-29         
945   5208 Valerie LePinske          F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      42:41.4   42:04.8   13:33 47  38.0       80       F 45-49         
946   4307 Rachael Gough             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      43:06.6   42:05.2   13:33 34  35.2       89       F 30-34         
947   4176 Debbie Curran             F      Holiday                    FL    US      42:56.3   42:06.0   13:33 59  43.5       40       F 55-59         
948   5297 Christine Sipes           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      43:27.9   42:07.6   13:34 32  35.1       90       F 30-34         
949   5123 Michelle Jarrell          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      42:37.6   42:08.9   13:34 43  36.7       80       F 40-44         
950   16   Heylin Alvarez            F      Holiday                    FL    US      42:37.6   42:09.1   13:34 34  35.2       91       F 30-34         
951   4784 Susan Sullivan            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      43:01.0   42:09.4   13:34 52  40.0       53       F 50-54         
952   4390 Aimee Jopling             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      42:57.1   42:14.8   13:36 39  35.7       78       F 35-39         
953   6021 Hope Bristol              F      Plantation                 FL    US      44:01.1   42:17.9   13:37 53  40.4       54       F 50-54         
954   5085 Doris Bracey              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      42:28.6   42:28.6   13:40 58  42.6       41       F 55-59         
955   6015 Tammy Blackburn           F      Riverview                  FL    US      43:00.1   42:32.0   13:41 41  35.9       81       F 40-44         
956   4925 Mari Evers                F      Tampa                      FL            43:01.6   42:34.1   13:42 33  34.8       92       F 30-34         
957   4451 Martha Legoas             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      42:43.7   42:37.5   13:43 59  43.0       42       F 55-59         
958   6064 Lisa DiNardo              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      43:43.9   42:38.2   13:43 42  36.0       82       F 40-44         
959   6023 Raiza Calderon            F      Riverview                  FL    US      44:40.9   42:41.3   13:44 40  35.5       83       F 40-44         
960   4574 D. Nichols                M      Seminole                   FL    US      43:56.1   42:42.9   13:45 12  33.8       16       M 12-14         
961   4221 Rhonda Dunn               F      Seminole                   FL    US      43:57.4   42:44.5   13:45 46  37.1       81       F 45-49         
962   5233 Carmen Torres             F      Safety Harbor                            43:37.4   42:48.9   13:47 60  43.3       20       F 60-64         
963   4589 Pat O'Connor              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:42.7   42:51.0   13:48 61  43.8       21       F 60-64         
964   4806 SUZANNE TROUT             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      44:47.6   42:51.5   13:48 61  43.8       22       F 60-64         
965   4355 Kayla Hopkins             F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:59.2   42:52.3   13:48 17  35.0       13       F 15-17         
966   4955 Olivia Hendricks          F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:59.2   42:52.4   13:48 25  34.4       46       F 25-29         
967   6182 Loren Murfield            M      Odessa                     FL    US      43:33.8   42:53.5   13:48 62  37.8       27       M 60-64         
968   6181 Lisa Murfield             F      Odessa                     FL    US      43:33.6   42:53.8   13:48 59  42.7       43       F 55-59         
969   4171 Michelle Cruz             F      Tampa                      FL    US      43:25.4   42:58.7   13:50 24  34.4       13       F 18-24         
970   4357 Maureen Hourigan          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      43:34.8   43:03.9   13:52 75  52.7       1        F 75-79         
971   4838 Ramona Warren             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:34.7   43:05.5   13:52 45  36.5       82       F 45-49         
972   4575 Martha Nichols            F      Seminole                   FL    US      44:20.4   43:07.5   13:53 42  35.6       84       F 40-44         
973   5052 Geraldine Sterlicchi      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:23.6   43:08.3   13:53 64  45.2       23       F 60-64         
974   4149 Linda Collins             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      44:49.7   43:11.4   13:54 61  43.5       24       F 60-64         
975   4150 Michael Collins           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      44:49.9   43:13.2   13:55 61  37.3       28       M 60-64         
976   6228 Brye Sargent              F      Ocala                      FL    US      45:10.1   43:23.4   13:58 45  36.2       83       F 45-49         
977   4191 Marni Dedrick             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      44:47.4   43:24.2   13:58 46  36.5       84       F 45-49         
978   4260 Joy Forrester             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      43:50.9   43:32.6   14:01 52  38.8       55       F 50-54         
979   6066 Elle Dodard               F      Tampa                      FL    US      45:48.8   43:39.0   14:03 33  33.9       93       F 30-34         
980   4754 Pamela Smith              F      Tampa                      FL    US      44:47.2   43:40.1   14:03 46  36.3       85       F 45-49         
981   5206 Sean Kelly                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      43:45.1   43:45.1   14:05 51  34.0       40       M 50-54         
982   4448 Jeremy Lavin              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:51.7   43:45.8   14:05 37  30.7       53       M 35-39         
983   4434 Sandra Krueger            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      45:25.0   43:52.5   14:07 63  43.9       25       F 60-64         
984   6206 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      45:38.9   43:53.4   14:08 43  35.2       85       F 40-44         
985   4361 O. Hughes                 F      Largo                      FL    US      45:18.6   44:01.5   14:10 12  37.4       14       F 12-14         
986   4374 Vicki Jackson             F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      46:07.5   44:02.3   14:10 47  36.3       86       F 45-49         
987   6200 Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      46:14.0   44:04.2   14:11 43  35.1       86       F 40-44         
988   6255 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                      FL    US      45:17.3   44:04.3   14:11 44  35.4       87       F 40-44         
989   6018 Kathy Bobzien             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      46:13.4   44:04.6   14:11 33  33.6       94       F 30-34         
990   4409 E. Kilpatrick             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      45:22.4   44:06.6   14:12 11  38.3       11       F 8-11          
991   4473 Laura Lukasik             F      Longwood                   FL    US      44:53.3   44:10.5   14:13 69  47.1       17       F 65-69         
992   4796 Natalie Thompson          F      Longwood                   FL    US      44:53.3   44:10.6   14:13 44  35.3       88       F 40-44         
993   4576 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:32.8   44:11.0   14:13 26  33.4       47       F 25-29         
994   4757 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      44:34.1   44:12.0   14:14 27  33.4       48       F 25-29         
995   6262 Jachima Taino             F      Lithia                     FL    US      44:48.2   44:14.4   14:14 33  33.5       95       F 30-34         
996   5009 Danielle O'Neil           F      Ruskin                     FL    US      44:48.4   44:14.5   14:14 39  34.1       79       F 35-39         
997   4120 Robyn Carroll             F      York                       SC    US      45:40.4   44:15.1   14:15 50  37.3       56       F 50-54         
998   4112 Nicole Buttinghausen      F      New Port Richey            FL    US      46:27.9   44:20.6   14:16 20  33.3       14       F 18-24         
999   4829 Erica Wachholz            F      Port Richey                FL    US      44:47.8   44:21.0   14:16 26  33.3       49       F 25-29         
1000  4443 Liz LaCorte               F      Buffalo                    NY    US      45:51.0   44:21.1   14:17 66  45.1       18       F 65-69         
1001  4980 Angela Lauster            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      46:25.0   44:26.2   14:18 52  38.0       57       F 50-54         
1002  4981 Maise Lauster             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      46:25.2   44:26.9   14:18 26  33.2       50       F 25-29         
1003  6196 Steve Paradis             M      Orlando                    FL    US      44:46.1   44:27.8   14:19 37  30.2       54       M 35-39         
1004  5118 Delaney Halter            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      45:58.6   44:29.2   14:19 14  35.5       15       F 12-14         
1005  4129 Lisa Chamberland          F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      46:12.4   44:30.8   14:20 56  39.7       44       F 55-59         
1006  4871 SUNIL YERRA               M      Tampa                      FL    US      45:34.6   44:35.7   14:21 45  31.9       56       M 45-49         
1007  4152 Shari Concannon           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      45:11.2   44:39.7   14:23 55  39.1       45       F 55-59         
1008  5234 Christy Trevethan         F      Odessa                     FL    US      45:22.0   44:40.4   14:23 39  33.8       80       F 35-39         
1009  4767 Penny Stapleton           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      45:30.3   44:40.4   14:23 45  35.2       87       F 45-49         
1010  5317 Margaret Kane             F      Tampa                      FL    US      45:22.1   44:40.7   14:23 48  36.2       88       F 45-49         
1011  5119 Lisa Halter               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      46:15.0   44:46.2   14:25 46  35.4       89       F 45-49         
1012  6069 Nora Dublino              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      45:43.5   44:48.9   14:25 53  38.1       58       F 50-54         
1013  6176 Susan Monile              F      Tampa                      FL    US      45:43.5   44:49.3   14:26 53  38.1       59       F 50-54         
1014  5110 Pamela Flynn              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      46:30.9   44:49.9   14:26 57  39.9       46       F 55-59         
1015  4819 Ted Vazquez               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      46:02.6   44:55.1   14:27 82  48.5       1        M 80-99         
1016  4199 Bonny Deveau              F      Largo                      FL    US      45:22.6   44:58.0   14:28 61  41.7       26       F 60-64         
1017  4431 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin                    FL    US      46:38.2   45:00.2   14:29 53  38.0       60       F 50-54         
1018  4642 NANCY PRICE               F      Tampa                      FL    US      46:02.6   45:04.1   14:30 64  43.2       27       F 60-64         
1019  4587 Patrick Nugent            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      46:36.1   45:04.9   14:31 57  34.6       32       M 55-59         
1020  4097 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      46:36.2   45:04.9   14:31 56  39.2       47       F 55-59         
1021  6322 MELISSA CALDER            F      PALM HARBOR                FL    US      46:38.2   45:13.5   14:33 30  32.7       96       F 30-34         
1022  4902 C. Centofanti             M      Auburn                     NY    US      46:14.6   45:19.2   14:35 8   37.9       18       M 8-11          
1023  5300 Kristen Stogniew          F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      47:10.5   45:19.5   14:35 48  35.7       90       F 45-49         
1024  4976 Carene Kulis              F      Auburn                     NY    US      46:15.0   45:19.6   14:35 44  34.4       89       F 40-44         
1025  4840 Allison Webb              F      Plant City                 FL    US      46:51.6   45:23.9   14:37 16  33.6       14       F 15-17         
1026  6102 BETTY HALL TAYLOR         F      Tampa                      FL    US      45:44.4   45:25.7   14:37 60  40.8       28       F 60-64         
1027  4828 Joanna Voss               F      Watertown                        US      45:30.3   45:30.3   14:39 28  32.5       51       F 25-29         
1028  4532 Henry Meyer               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      46:14.6   45:34.8   14:40 72  39.3       14       M 70-74         
1029  5216 Chrissy Moen              F      Largo                      FL    US      46:53.9   45:35.0   14:40 54  37.9       61       F 50-54         
1030  4582 Gail Nolan                F      Watertown                  WI    US      45:35.1   45:35.1   14:40 57  39.2       48       F 55-59         
1031  4866 Kathie Wolfe              F      Largo                      FL    US      46:57.7   45:35.2   14:40 58  39.7       49       F 55-59         
1032  4099 Judi Brown                F      Seminole                   FL    US      46:57.9   45:35.4   14:40 55  38.3       50       F 55-59         
1033  4595 Taryn Ogren               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      46:31.5   45:45.8   14:44 38  32.8       81       F 35-39         
1034  499  Eileen McDonald           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      47:49.2   45:46.0   14:44 60  40.5       29       F 60-64         
1035  1284 Daniel Ogren              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      46:30.3   45:46.5   14:44 49  32.0       57       M 45-49         
1036  4484 Denise Maguire            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      47:27.7   45:47.4   14:44 63  42.0       30       F 60-64         
1037  4650 Carol Radcliff            F      Vero Beach                 FL    US      46:35.6   45:47.5   14:44 63  42.0       31       F 60-64         
1038  5268 Daniel Gage               M      Tampa                      FL    US      46:38.8   45:48.1   14:45 57  34.0       33       M 55-59         
1039  4827 Connie Visovsky           F      Tampa                      FL    US      47:29.1   45:49.4   14:45 62  41.5       32       F 60-64         
1040  4793 William Thomas            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      45:49.6   45:49.6   14:45 65  36.3       11       M 65-69         
1041  4508 Christine Maskrey         F      Largo                      FL    US      45:49.8   45:49.8   14:45 56  38.6       51       F 55-59         
1042  4030 Mary Ann Architetto       F      Tampa                      FL    US      46:07.5   45:49.8   14:45 70  46.1       8        F 70-74         
1043  4841 Kelly Webb                F      Plant City                 FL    US      47:18.2   45:50.5   14:45 49  35.7       91       F 45-49         
1044  5091 Shaun Burr                M      Holiday                    FL    US      46:41.5   45:53.9   14:46 29  28.3       23       M 25-29         
1045  5058 Angela Taylor             F      Brooksville                FL    US      46:41.9   45:54.4   14:47 39  32.9       82       F 35-39         
1046  5043 Chrissy Shaw              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      47:36.4   45:57.3   14:47 35  32.4       83       F 35-39         
1047  4915 Deborah Crimmings         F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      47:36.8   45:58.1   14:48 46  34.5       92       F 45-49         
1048  6031 Lindsay Cheshire          F      Tampa                      FL    US      47:22.3   46:01.9   14:49 37  32.5       84       F 35-39         
1049  6030 Frank Cheshire            M      Tampa                      FL    US      47:23.6   46:03.1   14:49 37  29.1       55       M 35-39         
1050  6203 Nancy Pernini             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:43.4   46:05.1   14:50 58  39.3       52       F 55-59         
1051  4670 Rhonda Riley              F      Largo                      FL    US      48:12.9   46:05.9   14:50 51  36.2       62       F 50-54         
1052  4404 Lisa Keller               F      Largo                      FL    US      48:13.2   46:06.2   14:50 47  34.7       93       F 45-49         
1053  4903 Amy Clark                 F      Sebring                    FL    US      46:31.1   46:06.8   14:51 43  33.5       90       F 40-44         
1054  5102 Kelly Elkins              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      47:21.4   46:13.5   14:53 41  33.0       91       F 40-44         
1055  4731 Robert Sherm              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      47:04.6   46:17.5   14:54 60  34.5       29       M 60-64         
1056  4752 Melanie Smith             F      Largo                      FL    US      47:47.9   46:17.7   14:54 51  36.1       63       F 50-54         
1057  4680 Edwina Rohrbach           F      West Hempstead             NY    US      47:14.9   46:27.7   14:57 71  46.1       9        F 70-74         
1058  4352 Allison Holden Brown      F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:00.4   46:27.9   14:57 48  34.8       94       F 45-49         
1059  4105 William Brown             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:00.6   46:28.6   14:58 52  32.2       41       M 50-54         
1060  4242 Jaime Everett             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      48:02.1   46:32.9   14:59 22  31.7       15       F 18-24         
1061  4244 Sandy Everett             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      48:02.1   46:32.9   14:59 58  38.9       53       F 55-59         
1062  5261 Nikki Fail                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      47:35.2   46:34.2   14:59 35  31.9       85       F 35-39         
1063  4742 Jasmine Sims              F      Ruskin                     FL    US      51:08.4   46:35.4   15:00 16  32.7       15       F 15-17         
1064  4521 Melissa McGuire           F      Orlando                    FL    US      47:52.4   46:55.6   15:06 23  31.5       16       F 18-24         
1065  5245 Tanner Brooks             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:53.8   46:58.8   15:07 38  28.8       56       M 35-39         
1066  5244 Mary Kay Brooks           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      47:52.8   46:59.9   15:08 65  42.0       19       F 65-69         
1067  5223 Anjum Perfetti-Reid       F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      48:42.6   47:05.8   15:10 27  31.4       52       F 25-29         
1068  5048 Dan Snyder                M      New Port Richey            FL    US      48:15.4   47:08.4   15:10 57  33.1       34       M 55-59         
1069  4952 Holly Haskins             F      Lutz                       FL    US      48:15.6   47:08.7   15:10 55  37.0       54       F 55-59         
1070  5235 Christine Uphoff          F      Palmetto                   FL    US      48:47.1   47:10.3   15:11 29  31.3       53       F 25-29         
1071  5071 James Whaley              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      49:23.5   47:12.2   15:12 47  30.5       58       M 45-49         
1072  4154 Alessio Conte             M      Lutz                       FL    US      47:36.2   47:13.4   15:12 29  27.5       24       M 25-29         
1073  6011 Brad Bartels              M      Orlando                    FL    US      49:06.1   47:13.9   15:12 36  28.2       57       M 35-39         
1074  4282 Norma Gathman             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      47:53.8   47:14.0   15:12 60  39.2       33       F 60-64         
1075  4433 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      49:07.7   47:14.3   15:12 47  30.5       59       M 45-49         
1076  4156 Augusto Conte             M      Lutz                       FL    US      47:37.0   47:14.4   15:12 60  33.8       30       M 60-64         
1077  4611 Jeff Parsons              M      Canton                     OH    US      49:11.9   47:15.2   15:13 52  31.7       42       M 50-54         
1078  6197 Kristin Parsons           F      Canton                     OH    US      49:11.5   47:15.3   15:13 47  33.9       95       F 45-49         
1079  5318 Kathy Walz                F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      48:55.0   47:20.6   15:14 54  36.5       64       F 50-54         
1080  6248 Kristen Soucy             F      Ocala                      FL    US      49:14.8   47:27.9   15:17 41  32.1       92       F 40-44         
1081  4279 Glenn Garrison            M      Gravois Mills              MO    US      48:41.8   47:28.2   15:17 76  40.2       3        M 75-79         
1082  5103 Keri Ellis                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:19.4   47:28.5   15:17 29  31.1       54       F 25-29         
1083  5088 Erin Brennan              F      Ocala                      FL    US      48:19.4   47:29.2   15:17 30  31.1       97       F 30-34         
1084  5089 Shannon Brennan           F      Ocala                      FL    US      48:20.0   47:30.0   15:17 32  31.1       98       F 30-34         
1085  4280 Lynn Garrison             F      Gravois Mills              MO    US      48:41.6   47:30.1   15:17 63  40.5       34       F 60-64         
1086  5047 William Smeltzer          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      49:38.4   47:31.9   15:18 67  35.7       12       M 65-69         
1087  4078 Alexander Boudreaux       M      Clearwater                 FL    US      48:21.4   47:44.0   15:22 18  27.2       7        M 18-24         
1088  4118 Joseph Capazola           M      Tampa                      FL    US      48:58.5   47:48.2   15:23 50  30.9       43       M 50-54         
1089  4528 Jaclyn Melton             F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:00.4   47:50.0   15:24 37  31.3       86       F 35-39         
1090  6282 Valiant Vasquez           M      Port Richey                FL    US      50:15.2   47:52.7   15:25 46  29.9       60       M 45-49         
1091  4445 Kelly Lai                 F      Cocoa                      FL    US      48:50.6   47:53.9   15:25 26  30.8       55       F 25-29         
1092  4416 Nicole Knapp              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:39.8   48:02.8   15:28 29  30.7       56       F 25-29         
1093  4780 Adam Stuckey              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:39.8   48:03.4   15:28 30  27.1       39       M 30-34         
1094  4782 Laura Suffoletto          F      Largo                      FL    US      49:50.1   48:04.1   15:28 38  31.2       87       F 35-39         
1095  4162 Jeffro Cotten             M      Brandon                    FL    US      49:49.7   48:05.3   15:29 39  28.3       58       M 35-39         
1096  4419 Tonja Knobel              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      48:48.9   48:06.4   15:29 49  34.0       96       F 45-49         
1097  4418 Hans Knobel               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      48:49.3   48:07.3   15:29 52  31.1       44       M 50-54         
1098  5148 Kristina Oswalt           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      48:52.1   48:08.2   15:30 53  35.5       65       F 50-54         
1099  5303 Andriana Suffoletto       F      Largo                      FL    US      49:55.0   48:08.7   15:30 41  31.7       93       F 40-44         
1100  4025 bill ANTE                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      49:00.9   48:08.9   15:30 44  29.3       56       M 40-44         
1101  4469 Tonya Love                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      50:16.8   48:13.9   15:31 49  33.9       97       F 45-49         
1102  4985 Jessica Liles             F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:25.1   48:24.9   15:35 26  30.5       57       F 25-29         
1103  4095 Mia Brister               F      Lutz                       FL    US      49:28.4   48:25.1   15:35 34  30.6       99       F 30-34         
1104  5059 Trish Taylor              F      Sarasota                   FL    US      49:10.9   48:25.8   15:35 40  31.3       94       F 40-44         
1105  4051 Annette Bellan            F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:40.0   48:31.6   15:37 62  39.2       35       F 60-64         
1106  4567 Beth Navickas             F      Tampa                      FL    US      49:40.4   48:32.2   15:37 59  37.7       55       F 55-59         
1107  4290 Donna Gigante             F      Holiday                    FL    US      50:59.4   48:36.8   15:39 56  36.4       56       F 55-59         
1108  4209 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      50:03.1   48:38.3   15:39 31  30.4       100      F 30-34         
1109  498  Duncan McDonald           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      50:42.1   48:38.9   15:40 63  33.6       31       M 60-64         
1110  5032 Gonzalo Sanchez           M      Parrish                    FL    US      50:37.9   48:41.2   15:40 34  27.1       40       M 30-34         
1111  5177 Gerald Watts              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      50:50.1   48:46.2   15:42 52  30.7       45       M 50-54         
1112  5176 Alena watts               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      50:49.9   48:46.2   15:42 50  33.9       66       F 50-54         
1113  4949 Deborah Hamilton          F      Odessa                     FL    US      50:39.1   48:46.9   15:42 66  41.0       20       F 65-69         
1114  4354 Jamie Hoople              F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      50:39.5   48:46.9   15:42 58  37.1       57       F 55-59         
1115  5310 Y. Sturges                F      33761                      FL    US      49:51.8   48:55.5   15:45 8   37.9       12       F 8-11          
1116  4513 Mary McBeth               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      50:14.6   48:57.8   15:46 55  35.7       58       F 55-59         
1117  4677 Scott Robinson            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      50:15.1   48:58.8   15:46 55  31.3       35       M 55-59         
1118  4715 Brian Scevola             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      51:01.3   48:59.1   15:46 42  28.4       57       M 40-44         
1119  4760 Nicole Sprague            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      51:01.6   48:59.3   15:46 43  31.6       95       F 40-44         
1120  4177 Mariauisa Curran          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      49:55.9   48:59.8   15:46 33  30.2       101      F 30-34         
1121  4993 CATHY MARTINSON           F      Tampa                      FL    US      50:50.9   49:03.8   15:48 63  39.2       36       F 60-64         
1122  4600 Melinda Ortiz             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      49:20.6   49:10.7   15:50 51  34.0       67       F 50-54         
1123  4468 Spencer Lopez             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      49:20.7   49:10.7   15:50 53  30.7       46       M 50-54         
1124  4497 Mary Marquette            F      Valrico                    FL    US      50:38.5   49:15.9   15:51 50  33.5       68       F 50-54         
1125  6065 Megan DiTizio             F      Tampa                      FL    US      50:16.8   49:16.8   15:52 45  31.9       98       F 45-49         
1126  6040 Joann Correira            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      50:09.9   49:17.6   15:52 43  31.4       96       F 40-44         
1127  6053 Daniel Davis              M      Lutz                       FL    US      50:57.6   49:17.9   15:52 24  26.3       8        M 18-24         
1128  6123 Joshua Jesulaitis         M      New Port Richey            FL    US      50:59.4   49:18.6   15:52 37  27.2       59       M 35-39         
1129  6130 Niki Knipper              F      Largo                      FL    US      50:11.6   49:20.1   15:53 44  31.6       97       F 40-44         
1130  4688 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      51:16.9   49:20.3   15:53 39  30.6       88       F 35-39         
1131  4375 Leslie Jacobs             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      51:19.4   49:22.1   15:53 50  33.5       69       F 50-54         
1132  6157 Kathleen Mathews-Plunkett F      Sarasota                   FL    US      50:38.9   49:22.8   15:54 66  40.5       21       F 65-69         
1133  5182 D. Bailey                 F      Palm Harbor                      US      51:24.2   49:27.8   15:55 10  35.1       13       F 8-11          
1134  4089 Gar Brandt                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      50:54.2   49:28.0   15:55 63  33.1       32       M 60-64         
1135  4883 Amy Bailey                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      51:24.4   49:28.8   15:56 40  30.7       98       F 40-44         
1136  4335 Christin Harris           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      50:54.0   49:29.3   15:56 33  29.9       102      F 30-34         
1137  4111 LORI BUTCHER              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      51:44.5   50:00.5   16:06 45  31.4       99       F 45-49         
1138  4407 Diane Kidd                F      Largo                      FL    US      51:19.6   50:00.7   16:06 60  37.1       37       F 60-64         
1139  4256 STEPHANIE FLAHERTY        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      51:44.6   50:01.7   16:06 40  30.3       99       F 40-44         
1140  5293 Margot Ross               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      54:53.4   50:05.1   16:07 27  29.5       58       F 25-29         
1141  5228 Mark Tadros               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      54:53.4   50:05.2   16:07 31  26.1       41       M 30-34         
1142  5125 Cathy Johnson             F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      52:17.6   50:06.6   16:08 59  36.6       59       F 55-59         
1143  4676 Kelli Robinson            F      Osceola                    IN    US      52:11.5   50:06.7   16:08 57  35.7       60       F 55-59         
1144  4906 Nancy Clawson             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      52:18.0   50:06.7   16:08 56  35.3       61       F 55-59         
1145  6209 Bruce Poceous             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      52:20.6   50:17.1   16:11 55  30.5       36       M 55-59         
1146  6107 Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      52:20.6   50:17.6   16:11 52  33.6       70       F 50-54         
1147  5196 Deejay fernandez          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      51:14.3   50:18.1   16:11 37  29.8       89       F 35-39         
1148  4973 Ashley Kowalski           F      Largo                      FL    US      51:15.1   50:18.9   16:12 30  29.3       103      F 30-34         
1149  4514 Mary Anne McCarthy        F      Trinity                    FL    US      51:03.3   50:22.3   16:13 64  38.7       38       F 60-64         
1150  4417 Christine Knipp Morris    F      Palm Harbor                      US      50:59.8   50:25.3   16:14 52  33.5       71       F 50-54         
1151  4852 J. WILCOX II              M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      52:09.3   50:41.9   16:19 10  30.6       19       M 8-11          
1152  4775 Kristen Stillwell         F      Wimauma                    FL    US      51:56.7   50:42.3   16:19 36  29.4       90       F 35-39         
1153  4774 Adam Stillwell            M      Wimauma                    FL    US      51:56.9   50:42.4   16:19 35  26.2       60       M 35-39         
1154  4334 Kristine Hann             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      52:21.9   50:43.4   16:20 46  31.2       100      F 45-49         
1155  4203 Alex DiBello              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      52:22.1   50:43.7   16:20 25  29.1       59       F 25-29         
1156  6329 Debbie Wright             F      Saint Petersburg                         51:56.6   50:47.4   16:21 51  32.9       72       F 50-54         
1157  6258 Theresa SWanson           F      Galena                     OH    US      51:56.9   50:47.4   16:21 51  32.9       73       F 50-54         
1158  6124 Rebekah Johnson           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      52:58.7   50:49.2   16:21 33  29.1       104      F 30-34         
1159  4360 Erin Hughes               F      Largo                      FL    US      52:11.4   50:57.2   16:24 43  30.4       100      F 40-44         
1160  4851 JULIE WILCOX              F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      52:30.5   51:03.3   16:26 36  29.2       91       F 35-39         
1161  4297 Christopher Goehring      M      Sarasota                   FL    US      53:00.6   51:10.4   16:28 21  25.4       9        M 18-24         
1162  4341 Jessica Henry             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      53:00.8   51:10.8   16:28 32  28.9       105      F 30-34         
1163  5126 Jessica Johnson           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      57:09.6   51:13.3   16:29 34  29.0       106      F 30-34         
1164  5295 Elizabeth Scholting       F      Dade City                  FL    US      53:06.9   51:17.7   16:31 33  28.9       107      F 30-34         
1165  4856 Lottie Williams           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      53:08.1   51:19.3   16:31 41  29.7       101      F 40-44         
1166  5006 Iris Murray-Brown         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      53:00.6   51:20.7   16:32 49  31.8       101      F 45-49         
1167  4675 Mindy Robins              F      Largo                      FL    US      52:03.8   51:21.2   16:32 58  35.2       62       F 55-59         
1168  5018 stacy price               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      53:02.4   51:22.5   16:32 43  27.3       58       M 40-44         
1169  4944 Sandra Goddard            F      Tampa                      FL    US      53:20.4   51:23.0   16:32 72  42.3       10       F 70-74         
1170  4736 Kayle Shoop               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:01.8   51:25.9   16:33 45  27.6       61       M 45-49         
1171  4294 Nicholas Goddard          M      Tampa                      FL    US      53:23.4   51:25.9   16:33 45  27.6       62       M 45-49         
1172  5325 H. Cofield                F      33763                      FL    US      52:44.5   51:27.9   16:34 11  32.8       14       F 8-11          
1173  4857 Maryann Williams          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      53:20.1   51:42.3   16:39 58  35.0       63       F 55-59         
1174  4743 Jennifer Sims             F      Ruskin                     FL    US      56:31.9   51:57.7   16:43 37  28.8       92       F 35-39         
1175  4887 Violeta Baylosis          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      54:37.6   52:13.7   16:49 61  35.9       39       F 60-64         
1176  5331 Larry Muhammad            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      54:28.8   52:16.8   16:50 48  27.8       63       M 45-49         
1177  5128 Deborah Kelley            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:24.6   52:16.8   16:50 52  32.3       74       F 50-54         
1178  4709 Dario Saric               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      53:20.9   52:18.2   16:50 33  25.1       42       M 30-34         
1179  5081 Angela Blanton            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:35.1   52:27.1   16:53 44  29.7       102      F 40-44         
1180  6106 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      53:43.4   52:46.3   16:59 39  28.6       93       F 35-39         
1181  6217 Maria Rojo Smith          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      53:53.0   52:50.7   17:01 59  34.7       64       F 55-59         
1182  4830 Lynn Walker               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      54:53.2   52:56.9   17:03 54  32.6       75       F 50-54         
1183  5328 Patti Joly                F      Tampa                      FL    US      54:53.8   52:57.3   17:03 58  34.2       65       F 55-59         
1184  4794 Brenda Thompson           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      54:16.7   52:57.9   17:03 50  31.2       76       F 50-54         
1185  4886 Brandon Baylosis          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      55:22.2   52:59.5   17:03 20  24.5       10       M 18-24         
1186  4710 Jessica Saric             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      54:10.9   53:07.5   17:06 33  27.9       108      F 30-34         
1187  4913 Shaun Crandall            M      Lakeland                   FL    US      53:41.4   53:09.9   17:07 40  25.8       59       M 40-44         
1188  4318 Alfred Hadick             M      Brandon                    FL    US      54:35.0   53:16.1   17:09 58  29.5       37       M 55-59         
1189  4424 Neelima Kolupoti          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      53:41.6   53:19.1   17:10 40  28.4       103      F 40-44         
1190  6222 Darren Ross               M      Largo                      FL    US      54:56.0   53:22.3   17:11 50  27.6       47       M 50-54         
1191  6324 Jennifer Leili            F      Seminole                   FL    US      55:04.0   53:30.0   17:13 33  27.7       109      F 30-34         
1192  4885 Boni Baylosis             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      56:02.1   53:35.0   17:15 65  31.1       13       M 65-69         
1193  5212 Monica McNeil             F      Riverview                  FL    US      55:41.6   53:41.0   17:17 56  32.9       66       F 55-59         
1194  5156 Kimberly Reynolds         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      57:29.6   53:48.6   17:19 57  33.2       67       F 55-59         
1195  5180 Tiffany Yip               F      Saint Petersburg           FL            57:29.5   53:48.7   17:19 33  27.5       110      F 30-34         
1196  6090 Pat Gales                 F      Falmouth                   MA    US      54:56.9   54:10.2   17:26 64  36.0       40       F 60-64         
1197  4555 Lynn Moulthrop            F      North Falmouth             MA    US      54:57.3   54:10.9   17:26 77  43.2       2        F 75-79         
1198  4178 Teri Curran               F      Holiday                    FL    US      55:05.6   54:14.7   17:28 55  32.2       68       F 55-59         
1199  6252 Kimberly Steinke          F      Lakeland                   FL    US      54:48.9   54:21.0   17:30 46  29.2       102      F 45-49         
1200  4671 Isabel Ringelspaugh       F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      55:05.4   54:32.4   17:33 60  34.0       41       F 60-64         
1201  4529 Elizabeth Menendez        F      Largo                      FL    US      55:05.6   54:33.0   17:33 59  33.6       69       F 55-59         
1202  4273 Marilyn Frye-Patruno      F      Tampa                      FL    US      56:57.4   54:33.2   17:34 38  27.5       94       F 35-39         
1203  4255 Andy Flagg                M      Tampa                      FL    US      56:57.6   54:33.6   17:34 53  27.7       48       M 50-54         
1204  4740 Sharon Simonetti          F      Largo                      FL    US      56:14.2   55:01.2   17:43 61  34.1       42       F 60-64         
1205  5025 Hope Rising-Massaro       F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      56:15.6   55:02.0   17:43 52  30.7       77       F 50-54         
1206  5301 John Strickhouser         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      56:39.8   55:03.4   17:43 57  28.3       38       M 55-59         
1207  5302 marsha Strickhouser       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      56:39.6   55:04.1   17:43 56  32.1       70       F 55-59         
1208  4046 Matthew Bauer             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      55:12.6   55:12.6   17:46 36  24.2       61       M 35-39         
1209  5327 Michael Plunkett          M      Sarasota                   FL    US      56:32.1   55:13.4   17:46 80  37.5       2        M 80-99         
1210  4362 Natalie Hutchings         F      Valrico                    FL    US      56:27.2   55:13.6   17:47 36  27.0       95       F 35-39         
1211  4463 Laura Long                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      56:16.7   55:14.2   17:47 47  29.0       103      F 45-49         
1212  4818 Angelica Varela           F      Riverview                  FL    US      56:27.9   55:14.3   17:47 35  26.9       96       F 35-39         
1213  5146 Karen-Capella Nartatez    F      Tampa                      FL    US      55:37.5   55:15.8   17:47 32  26.8       111      F 30-34         
1214  4873 Elaine Young              F      Toronto                    ON    CA      56:00.2   55:16.5   17:47 58  32.7       71       F 55-59         
1215  6216 MELISSA ROBINSON          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      57:07.4   55:22.4   17:49 53  30.9       78       F 50-54         
1216  4343 Geraldine Hernandez       F      Hudson                     FL    US      57:07.4   55:23.9   17:50 65  35.6       22       F 65-69         
1217  4697 Donna Sadural             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      56:10.6   55:29.1   17:52 29  26.6       60       F 25-29         
1218  5122 William Hampton           M      ClearwaterClearwater       FL    US      56:53.4   55:49.1   17:58 58  28.2       39       M 55-59         
1219  5121 Tracy Hampton             F      ClearwaterClearwater       FL    US      57:02.5   55:57.8   18:01 48  28.9       104      F 45-49         
1220  4412 Z. Kinard                 F      Sanford                    FL    US      58:27.6   56:18.1   18:07 11  30.0       15       F 8-11          
1221  6072 Cynthia Eckert            F      Wimauma                    FL    US      57:52.2   56:19.4   18:08 31  26.2       112      F 30-34         
1222  6195 Joy Paquette              F      Riverview                  FL    US      57:52.6   56:20.0   18:08 39  26.8       97       F 35-39         
1223  6187 Andria Novak              F      Highland                   IN    US      58:23.5   56:23.8   18:09 34  26.3       113      F 30-34         
1224  6284 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                      FL    US      58:25.4   56:24.9   18:09 57  31.7       72       F 55-59         
1225  4619 Barb Pavlich              F      Lockport                   IL    US      57:15.4   56:30.7   18:11 61  33.2       43       F 60-64         
1226  4891 Missy Bieber              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      57:59.1   56:31.7   18:12 37  26.5       98       F 35-39         
1227  4971 Darlene Keyes             F      Holiday                    FL    US      57:59.5   56:31.9   18:12 37  26.5       99       F 35-39         
1228  4569 Kathy Needy               F      Whiteland                  IN    US      57:20.5   56:34.9   18:13 63  34.0       44       F 60-64         
1229  4602 Tamara Overlee            F      Valrico                    FL    US      59:08.4   56:56.6   18:20 70  37.1       11       F 70-74         
1230  4543 Anne Mitton               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      59:23.9   57:06.9   18:23 32  25.9       114      F 30-34         
1231  4544 Patrick Mitton            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      59:24.1   57:08.7   18:24 33  23.0       43       M 30-34         
1232  4137 LouAnn Chesser            F      Tampa                      FL    US      59:26.3   57:10.6   18:24 59  32.0       73       F 55-59         
1233  4732 M. Shinlever              M      Largo                      FL    US      58:53.9   57:12.1   18:25 12  25.2       17       M 12-14         
1234  4453 Jenni Leutheuser          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      59:28.8   57:13.5   18:25 31  25.8       115      F 30-34         
1235  6180 Kimberly Munzner          F      Kathleen                   FL    US      58:13.1   57:14.5   18:25 43  27.0       104      F 40-44         
1236  4945 Danielle Greschuk         F      Brandon                    FL    US      59:28.2   57:14.8   18:26 31  25.8       116      F 30-34         
1237  4116 Kristin Cannell           F      Tampa                      FL    US      59:30.1   57:17.6   18:26 47  27.9       105      F 45-49         
1238  4745 Brittany Sindelar         F      Spring Hill                FL    US      57:19.9   57:19.9   18:27 30  25.8       117      F 30-34         
1239  4858 Ryan Williams             M      Kannapolis                 NC    US      59:37.6   57:20.3   18:27 20  22.6       11       M 18-24         
1240  4086 Deborah Bradshaw          F      Kannapolis                 NC    US      59:38.4   57:20.5   18:27 63  33.6       45       F 60-64         
1241  4855 Kimberly Williams         F      Kannapolis                 NC    US      59:38.1   57:21.6   18:28 56  30.8       74       F 55-59         
1242  4824 Tim Vinoski               M      Tampa                      FL    US      59:39.0   57:22.0   18:28 58  27.4       40       M 55-59         
1243  4278 Kathie Garrand            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:21.1   57:34.9   18:32 61  32.6       46       F 60-64         
1244  6110 Sarah Hodges              F      Tampa                      FL    US      59:44.1   57:37.5   18:33 39  26.2       100      F 35-39         
1245  4141 Linda Clawson             F      Hernando                   FL    US      59:45.4   57:38.9   18:33 63  33.4       47       F 60-64         
1246  4050 Brandy Belair             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:57.9   57:41.8   18:34 30  25.6       118      F 30-34         
1247  4454 Michael Leutheuser        M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:00.6 57:43.6   18:35 37  23.2       62       M 35-39         
1248  4049 Bradley Belair            M      Clearwater                               1:00:01.3 57:44.4   18:35 32  22.7       44       M 30-34         
1249  5313 Jim Kelly                 M      Dade City                  FL    US      59:42.3   57:44.5   18:35 65  28.8       14       M 65-69         
1250  5316 Theresa Kelly             F      Dade City                  FL    US      59:43.5   57:45.6   18:35 52  29.2       79       F 50-54         
1251  6046 Cynthia Crim              F      Valrico                    FL    US      57:54.4   57:54.4   18:38 36  25.7       101      F 35-39         
1252  4188 Christine Davison         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      59:01.1   57:58.7   18:40 62  32.8       48       F 60-64         
1253  4371 Cindy Ann Jachrimo        F      Spring Hill                FL    US      59:35.8   58:05.6   18:42 50  28.4       80       F 50-54         
1254  4712 Chuck Saunders            M      Ruskin                     FL    US      59:36.9   58:06.1   18:42 54  26.2       49       M 50-54         
1255  4713 Deborah Saunders          F      Ruskin                     FL    US      59:36.8   58:06.4   18:42 50  28.4       81       F 50-54         
1256  4169 Kayleigh Crowell          F      Kathleen                   FL    US      58:12.7   58:12.7   18:44 24  25.4       17       F 18-24         
1257  4128 Keith Chaisson            M      Tampa                      FL    US      59:57.9   58:19.0   18:46 62  27.8       33       M 60-64         
1258  4612 Rick Partridge            M      Tampa                      FL    US      59:58.6   58:20.2   18:47 47  24.7       64       M 45-49         
1259  4239 Michele Evans             F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:00:22.9 58:22.8   18:47 53  29.3       82       F 50-54         
1260  4485 Alex Mainger              M      Ruskin                     FL    US      59:54.9   58:25.3   18:48 17  22.4       6        M 15-17         
1261  4850 Karen Wigley              F      Largo                      FL    US      59:21.6   58:38.7   18:53 59  31.2       75       F 55-59         
1262  4785 Tasha Sullivan            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      59:58.1   58:46.8   18:55 50  28.1       83       F 50-54         
1263  4603 Sharon Owen               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      59:59.9   58:46.9   18:55 57  30.4       76       F 55-59         
1264  4311 Melissa Gray              F      Winter Park                FL    US      1:00:29.9 58:58.0   18:59 51  28.3       84       F 50-54         
1265  4597 Rene Oliver               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:18.9 59:05.9   19:01 56  29.9       77       F 55-59         
1266  4590 Bill O'Dell               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:00:19.7 59:06.9   19:02 61  27.2       34       M 60-64         
1267  4488 Michelle Maloy            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:01:01.9 59:09.6   19:03 40  25.6       105      F 40-44         
1268  6032 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:01:01.6 59:09.8   19:03 41  25.8       106      F 40-44         
1269  6055 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:00:38.4 59:09.8   19:03 53  28.9       85       F 50-54         
1270  6178 Cathy Moore               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:38.9 59:10.5   19:03 52  28.5       86       F 50-54         
1271  4056 Jillian Benson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:15.8 59:19.4   19:06 30  24.9       119      F 30-34         
1272  4330 James Hampton             M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:15.8 59:19.5   19:06 55  25.8       41       M 55-59         
1273  4332 Jordan Hampton            M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:15.6 59:19.9   19:06 25  21.9       25       M 25-29         
1274  4331 Jill Hampton              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:16.0 59:20.1   19:06 60  31.2       49       F 60-64         
1275  4190 Annette DeCato            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:00:32.6 59:20.6   19:06 56  29.8       78       F 55-59         
1276  4783 Brian Sullivan            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:00:32.9 59:21.2   19:06 53  25.4       50       M 50-54         
1277  5033 Kelly Sanchez             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:48.9 59:36.6   19:11 50  27.7       87       F 50-54         
1278  4921 Emily Distler             F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:00:49.3 59:37.2   19:11 33  24.8       120      F 30-34         
1279  5320 Kaitlyn Dickerson         F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:01:54.8 59:40.1   19:12 20  24.7       18       F 18-24         
1280  5321 Skylar Dickerson          F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:01:55.0 59:40.5   19:12 19  24.7       19       F 18-24         
1281  4848 Angel Whitfield           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:32.9 59:44.4   19:14 43  25.9       107      F 40-44         
1282  5308 Virginia Zimmer           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:01:08.4 59:46.6   19:14 37  25.0       102      F 35-39         
1283  5299 Andrea Steible            F      Reynoldsburg               OH    US      1:01:09.1 59:46.6   19:14 71  35.8       12       F 70-74         
1284  6174 Michelle Milone           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:01:27.5 59:51.5   19:16 38  25.1       103      F 35-39         
1285  6191 Kristen Onufer            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:01:51.4 59:51.9   19:16 37  25.0       104      F 35-39         
1286  4593 Z. Oglesby                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:01:56.6 59:59.8   19:19 8   30.9       16       F 8-11          
1287  4592 Kathleen Oglesby          F      Safety Harbor                    US      1:01:56.4 59:59.9   19:19 39  25.1       105      F 35-39         
1288  6117 Debi Immel                F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:15.6 1:00:17.4 19:24 52  28.0       88       F 50-54         
1289  1026 Cynthia Amaya             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:02:35.1 1:00:25.6 19:27 52  27.9       89       F 50-54         
1290  5342 Evelyn Kikta              F      Tarpon springs             FL    US      1:02:35.2 1:00:25.9 19:27 54  28.6       90       F 50-54         
1291  5152 Angela Quintana           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:02:04.1 1:00:42.3 19:32 48  26.6       106      F 45-49         
1292  4846 Jacqui Wheeler            F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:02:32.3 1:00:48.1 19:34 40  24.9       108      F 40-44         
1293  6135 Heather Kugler            F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:02:33.1 1:00:48.7 19:34 38  24.7       106      F 35-39         
1294  4565 Diane Myers               F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:02:33.1 1:00:50.1 19:35 52  27.8       91       F 50-54         
1295  4475 Ashlie Lynn               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:01:19.4 1:00:51.6 19:35 31  24.3       121      F 30-34         
1296  5251 Vikki Caradonna           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:02:28.9 1:00:53.5 19:36 46  26.0       107      F 45-49         
1297  5246 L. Bushey                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:02:29.9 1:00:54.5 19:36 8   30.5       17       F 8-11          
1298  5247 Michael Bushey            M      Largo                      FL    US      1:02:32.5 1:00:57.1 19:37 47  23.7       65       M 45-49         
1299  4036 shara bailey              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:03:02.7 1:01:13.1 19:42 35  24.3       107      F 35-39         
1300  4035 Josh Bailey               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:03:03.3 1:01:13.7 19:42 37  21.9       63       M 35-39         
1301  5008 Lauren Oloughlin          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:03:39.6 1:01:23.0 19:45 35  24.2       108      F 35-39         
1302  4119 Holly Carmody             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:03:39.2 1:01:23.7 19:46 37  24.4       109      F 35-39         
1303  4727 Dawn Schuck               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:03:26.9 1:01:43.4 19:52 44  25.2       109      F 40-44         
1304  4235 Carla Erario              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:03:55.0 1:01:47.6 19:53 46  25.7       108      F 45-49         
1305  4222 Hope Duryea               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:03:54.8 1:01:48.8 19:54 42  24.8       110      F 40-44         
1306  4507 Mary Anne Marullo         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:01:52.6 1:01:52.6 19:55 80  39.7       1        F 80-99         
1307  4733 Michelle Shinlever        F      Largo                      FL    US      1:04:39.3 1:02:55.5 20:15 40  24.1       111      F 40-44         
1308  4734 Phillip Shinlever         M      Largo                      FL    US      1:04:39.9 1:02:55.9 20:15 41  21.9       60       M 40-44         
1309  4735 S. Shinlever              F      Largo                      FL    US      1:04:39.9 1:02:56.3 20:15 10  27.6       18       F 8-11          
1310  6139 Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood                  OH    US      1:06:47.4 1:04:34.4 20:47 40  23.5       112      F 40-44         
1311  4515 Lorena McCollister        F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:06:32.5 1:04:42.8 20:50 45  24.3       109      F 45-49         
1312  4509 Zigmund Matsago           M      Largo                      FL    US      1:08:39.7 1:07:15.2 21:39 61  23.9       35       M 60-64         
1313  4291 Carolyn Gilmore           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:08:40.5 1:07:16.0 21:39 47  23.8       110      F 45-49         
1314  4063 Brenda Black              F      Parrish                    FL    US      1:09:40.9 1:07:44.7 21:48 71  31.6       13       F 70-74         
1315  4983 Chris Leko                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:19.9 1:07:54.6 21:51 41  20.3       61       M 40-44         
1316  4984 Kelly Leko                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:19.9 1:07:55.9 21:52 35  21.9       110      F 35-39         
1317  4506 Charles Marullo           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:42.3 1:09:06.5 22:15 86  35.7       3        M 80-99         


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Zwijacz  4880 26  1       M      Land O Lakes FL US  16:56.2 
2     Michael Dee   6054 26  2       M      East Syracuse NY US 17:53.5 
3     Nick Zivolich 4001 39  3       M      Clearwater FL US    17:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Claudia Cancello 5093 23  7       F      Tampa FL US            18:46.4 
2     Adrienne Zwijacz 4879 27  8       F      Land O Lakes FL US     18:49.6 
3     Brooke Foster    5266 27  17      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:17.6 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Blair Burnett 5090 49  6       M      Tampa FL US 18:25.4 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Rutherford 5160 44  18      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:27.5 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bruce Metts 6169 52  19      M      Tampa FL US 20:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Donovan 4214 55  75      F      Oldsmar FL US 24:45.1 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code