Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2890 Michael MacDonald         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:13:46.4 1:13:46.4 5:38  33  79.2       1        M OVERALL 
2     2620 John Robida               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:36.8 1:19:36.8 6:05  38  74.5       2        M OVERALL 
3     2105 Greg Carro                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:57.0 1:22:57.0 6:20  42  73.4       3        M OVERALL 
4     2764 Jacki Wachtel             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:23:15.3 1:23:15.3 6:21  39  80.5       1        F OVERALL 
5     2412 Paul Lefebvre             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:23:53.4 1:23:51.6 6:24  35  70.0       1        M 35-39   
6     2406 Jason Larkin              M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:26:22.3 1:26:20.2 6:35  39  69.1       2        M 35-39   
7     2552 sean packard              M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:26:29.6 1:26:24.1 6:36  29  67.6       1        M 25-29   
8     2989 Benedikt Lind             M      Weiterstadt                HE    DE      1:27:02.9 1:26:59.5 6:38  38  68.2       3        M 35-39   
9     2679 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      1:27:52.2 1:27:52.2 6:42  44  70.5       1        M MASTERS 
10    2155 Eric Cuspilich            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:28:01.6 1:27:58.9 6:43  19  66.4       1        M 18-24   
11    2220 Matthew Farrell           M      tampa                      FL    US      1:28:48.9 1:28:46.9 6:47  38  66.8       4        M 35-39   
12    2395 Roy Krause                M      Glastonbury                CT    US      1:29:22.3 1:29:18.8 6:49  47  71.1       1        M 45-49   
13    2869 Tommy Hilliard            M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:30:11.1 1:30:08.2 6:53  21  64.8       2        M 18-24   
14    2752 Neil Uy                   M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:30:25.1 1:30:19.7 6:54  28  64.6       2        M 25-29   
15    2013 Jennie Alpert Eftikides   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:31:23.7 1:31:23.7 6:59  38  73.0       2        F OVERALL 
16    2952 Matthew Draper            M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:32:09.1 1:32:07.3 7:02  31  63.4       1        M 30-34   
17    3025 Kevin Mcdermott           M      Beverly hills                    US      1:32:30.9 1:32:30.9 7:04  60  77.1       1        M GRAND M 
18    2341 Mark Hulbert              M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:33:06.8 1:33:00.7 7:06  52  71.3       1        M 50-54   
19    2978 Kristen Courcelle         F      Colchester                 VT    US      1:33:10.1 1:33:10.1 7:07  39  72.0       3        F OVERALL 
20    3029 Scott Samuelson           M      Clearwater                       US      1:33:20.4 1:33:17.9 7:07  35  62.9       5        M 35-39   
21    2884 Jeff Lessie               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:33:37.6 1:33:35.9 7:09  57  74.1       1        M 55-59   
22    2496 Todd Miller               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:33:46.6 1:33:44.8 7:09  45  66.6       2        M 45-49   
23    2567 Gary Peters               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:33:50.2 1:33:48.1 7:10  58  74.6       2        M 55-59   
24    3030 Eric Spaulding            M      Tampa                            US      1:35:32.5 1:35:01.4 7:15  30  61.4       2        M 30-34   
25    2960 Dan Matuszczak            M      Deland                     FL    US      1:35:08.9 1:35:05.3 7:16  34  61.6       3        M 30-34   
26    2803 Michael Wusik             M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:23.4 1:35:21.3 7:17  32  61.2       4        M 30-34   
27    2041 Thomas Bassano            M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:36:14.0 1:36:10.9 7:21  48  66.6       3        M 45-49   
28    2130 David Connally            M      Tyngsboro                  MA    US      1:36:21.3 1:36:18.6 7:21  47  65.9       4        M 45-49   
29    2333 Ben Hoshino               M      Palm harbor                FL    US      1:36:59.7 1:36:45.4 7:23  57  71.7       3        M 55-59   
30    2902 Ken Page                  M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:36:51.4 1:36:49.0 7:23  45  64.5       5        M 45-49   
31    2997 Scott Shelton             M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:37:00.2 1:36:55.4 7:24  44  63.9       1        M 40-44   
32    2061 Roberto Bobonis           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:37:20.3 1:37:15.9 7:25  42  62.6       2        M 40-44   
33    2885 George L'Heureux          M      Hernando                   FL    US      1:37:28.4 1:37:25.4 7:26  59  72.5       4        M 55-59   
34    2947 Francisco Cardona         M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:37:57.5 1:37:34.4 7:27  49  66.2       6        M 45-49   
35    2956 Denis Karaiskaj           M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:37:42.9 1:37:39.8 7:27  44  63.4       3        M 40-44   
36    2827 Shaun Agnes               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:50.6 1:37:46.1 7:28  29  59.7       3        M 25-29   
37    3033 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:37:51.2 1:37:51.2 7:28  49  74.9       1        F MASTERS 
38    2754 Ryan VanBuskirk           M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:38:07.2 1:38:02.8 7:29  37  60.3       6        M 35-39   
39    2417 Eric Leon                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:38:13.7 1:38:11.9 7:30  40  61.1       4        M 40-44   
40    2877 Marcus Janicki            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:38:17.6 1:38:15.0 7:30  43  62.5       5        M 40-44   
41    2383 Rebecca Kimble            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:38:28.0 1:38:22.1 7:31  33  66.6       1        F 30-34   
42    3005 Justin Rodriguez          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:38:26.8 1:38:22.5 7:31  29  59.3       4        M 25-29   
43    2311 Joel Hendrick             M      Apopka                     FL    US      1:38:36.8 1:38:33.9 7:31  39  60.5       7        M 35-39   
44    2634 Jack Ryals                M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:38:53.5 1:38:47.0 7:32  43  62.2       6        M 40-44   
45    2832 Stephen Bailey            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:39:25.0 1:39:21.5 7:35  34  58.9       5        M 30-34   
46    2145 Stephen Crawford          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:39:27.2 1:39:23.7 7:35  32  58.8       6        M 30-34   
47    3006 Brian Wachtel             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:39:30.5 1:39:25.5 7:35  40  60.4       7        M 40-44   
48    2786 JIM WHITE                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:39:35.9 1:39:33.1 7:36  51  66.0       2        M 50-54   
49    3021 Philip LaHaye             M      Palm Harbor                      US      1:39:41.2 1:39:38.5 7:36  45  62.7       7        M 45-49   
50    2269 Jenna Gluski              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:39:55.0 1:39:48.4 7:37  32  65.5       2        F 30-34   
51    2309 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:39:53.4 1:39:49.4 7:37  55  68.2       5        M 55-59   
52    2540 Josh Nowicki              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:40:45.8 1:40:01.8 7:38  35  58.7       8        M 35-39   
53    2353 Laura Jansik              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:40:04.2 1:40:04.2 7:38  52  75.9       1        F GRAND M 
54    2478 Stephanie Meissner        F      West Suffield              CT    US      1:40:28.8 1:40:25.1 7:40  46  70.6       1        F 45-49   
55    2977 Jose Beltran              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:40:50.0 1:40:46.3 7:42  42  60.5       8        M 40-44   
56    2203 Matthew Eide              M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:41:12.5 1:40:49.9 7:42  39  59.2       9        M 35-39   
57    2036 Tom Barr                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:41:21.4 1:41:12.8 7:44  34  57.8       7        M 30-34   
58    2580 Charles Points            M      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:41:24.7 1:41:17.3 7:44  41  59.7       9        M 40-44   
59    2998 John Stanton              M      Kennesaw                   GA    US      1:41:41.3 1:41:31.3 7:45  47  62.5       8        M 45-49   
60    2953 Olga Elliott              F      Fort Rucker                AL    US      1:41:49.3 1:41:37.6 7:45  43  67.8       1        F 40-44   
61    3019 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:42:19.4 1:41:47.7 7:46  46  61.9       9        M 45-49   
62    3004 John Zulauf               M      Hampton                    VA    US      1:41:53.5 1:41:51.4 7:47  43  60.3       10       M 40-44   
63    3018 Dale Posey                M      Lutz                             US      1:42:06.6 1:41:54.1 7:47  55  66.8       6        M 55-59   
64    2458 Rona Angelina Marzban     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:42:20.3 1:42:01.8 7:47  13  73.3       1        F 12-14   
65    2867 Molly Green               F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:42:08.5 1:42:02.1 7:47  31  64.0       3        F 30-34   
66    2858 Pedro Flores              M      Mulberry                   FL    US      1:42:07.4 1:42:03.5 7:47  54  66.1       3        M 50-54   
67    2850 John Cooper               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:42:09.3 1:42:04.3 7:48  44  60.7       11       M 40-44   
68    2880 Daniel Joyce              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:42:47.7 1:42:40.4 7:50  24  56.9       3        M 18-24   
69    2363 Mitch Johnson             M      Vero Beach                 FL    US      1:42:54.0 1:42:44.0 7:51  65  72.9       1        M 65-69   
70    2684 Brian Sodano              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:43:07.2 1:42:58.3 7:52  37  57.4       10       M 35-39   
71    2123 Michael Chiappetta        M      Saint Charles              IL    US      1:43:49.4 1:43:15.0 7:53  61  69.7       1        M 60-64   
72    2636 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:43:22.8 1:43:18.4 7:53  43  66.7       2        F 40-44   
73    2207 Rebecca England           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:43:40.4 1:43:34.1 7:54  38  64.4       1        F 35-39   
74    2693 Patti Spence              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:43:47.8 1:43:38.3 7:55  57  78.1       1        F 55-59   
75    2702 RYAN STARK                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:43:47.0 1:43:44.2 7:55  41  58.3       12       M 40-44   
76    2355 Carolina Jantac           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:43:51.4 1:43:46.2 7:55  38  64.3       2        F 35-39   
77    2862 Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:44:04.5 1:43:57.3 7:56  38  57.1       11       M 35-39   
78    3035 Michael Alexander         M      Lakeland                         US      1:44:14.6 1:44:07.8 7:57  51  63.1       4        M 50-54   
79    2842 Bo Burton                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:44:14.8 1:44:11.3 7:57  37  56.7       12       M 35-39   
80    2442 Rocio Magana              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:44:24.1 1:44:11.5 7:57  32  62.7       4        F 30-34   
81    2839 Marc Bradley              M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      1:44:24.5 1:44:16.5 7:58  45  59.9       10       M 45-49   
82    2633 Jessica Rutherford        F      GULFPORT                   FL    US      1:44:56.5 1:44:30.4 7:59  45  67.1       2        F 45-49   
83    3010 Kate Ryals                F      Lakeland, FL                     US      1:44:45.0 1:44:38.7 7:59  43  65.9       3        F 40-44   
84    2946 Jaimie Bryan              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:44:45.5 1:44:43.0 8:00  40  64.4       4        F 40-44   
85    2590 Kristen Prentice          F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:44:57.0 1:44:49.3 8:00  49  69.9       3        F 45-49   
86    2723 Alan Teo                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:45:24.5 1:44:59.7 8:01  50  62.1       5        M 50-54   
87    2801 Eduardo Wolf              M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:45:08.2 1:45:05.6 8:01  47  60.4       11       M 45-49   
88    3037 Cesar Balbuena            M      Haines City                      US      1:45:32.0 1:45:22.3 8:03  35  55.7       13       M 35-39   
89    2979 Brent Crenshaw            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:45:54.6 1:45:38.6 8:04  42  57.7       13       M 40-44   
90    2889 Sarah Luke                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:46:24.3 1:46:14.1 8:07  28  61.4       1        F 25-29   
91    2950 Ashley Crowl              F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:46:32.7 1:46:19.0 8:07  32  61.5       5        F 30-34   
92    2445 Michael Manoly            M      Venice                     FL    US      1:46:44.4 1:46:38.9 8:08  47  59.5       12       M 45-49   
93    3002 Randy Wiemer              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:46:48.5 1:46:39.4 8:09  50  61.1       6        M 50-54   
94    2768 Kevin Walker-Neveras      M      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      1:47:03.6 1:46:44.3 8:09  55  63.8       7        M 55-59   
95    2491 Mark Middleton            M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:46:49.6 1:46:46.0 8:09  47  59.5       13       M 45-49   
96    2991 Joshua Myers-Chase        M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:47:00.5 1:46:50.6 8:09  33  54.7       8        M 30-34   
97    2205 Joshua Elliott            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:46:54.7 1:46:50.9 8:09  39  55.8       14       M 35-39   
98    2650 Scott Schiffer            M      Fishkill                   NY    US      1:46:56.2 1:46:51.4 8:09  58  65.5       8        M 55-59   
99    2428 Gilbert Lopez             M      Coconut Creek              FL    US      1:47:07.4 1:46:53.4 8:10  35  54.9       15       M 35-39   
100   2653 Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:47:07.6 1:47:00.0 8:10  58  65.4       9        M 55-59   
101   2006 Nick Agajanian            M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:47:57.9 1:47:04.4 8:10  56  64.2       10       M 55-59   
102   2062 Sheila Bode               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:13.1 1:47:04.5 8:10  50  69.3       1        F 50-54   
103   2690 Amanda Spack              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:13.7 1:47:08.3 8:11  39  62.6       3        F 35-39   
104   2851 John Corso                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:55.0 1:47:08.7 8:11  47  59.3       14       M 45-49   
105   2939 Christopher Yanes         M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:47:29.5 1:47:13.4 8:11  26  54.5       5        M 25-29   
106   3001 Kimberly Warner           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:34.6 1:47:14.6 8:11  33  61.1       6        F 30-34   
107   2048 William Bigelow           M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:36.8 1:47:28.1 8:12  50  60.6       7        M 50-54   
108   2757 Brittany Vega             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:47:44.8 1:47:39.4 8:13  28  60.6       2        F 25-29   
109   2899 Anna Murray               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:47:58.2 1:47:51.3 8:14  37  61.5       4        F 35-39   
110   2338 Jesse Howley              M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:48:01.1 1:47:55.6 8:14  45  57.9       15       M 45-49   
111   2030 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:48:04.1 1:48:00.7 8:15  59  76.9       2        F 55-59   
112   2681 Clint Snedeker            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:48:14.8 1:48:09.4 8:15  46  58.2       16       M 45-49   
113   2972 Steve Swift               M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:48:19.1 1:48:13.5 8:16  53  61.8       8        M 50-54   
114   2429 Tania Lopez               F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:48:38.7 1:48:22.5 8:16  30  60.2       7        F 30-34   
115   2391 Suzanne Klym              F      Naples                     FL    US      1:48:44.8 1:48:35.5 8:17  48  66.7       4        F 45-49   
116   2299 Lori Harris               F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:48:52.4 1:48:44.4 8:18  28  60.0       3        F 25-29   
117   3027 Todd Hackett              M      Dunedin                          US      1:49:44.3 1:48:50.3 8:18  46  57.9       17       M 45-49   
118   2113 Rogelio Charrez           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:49:40.4 1:48:54.2 8:19  28  53.6       6        M 25-29   
119   2050 Alyssa Bilotta            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:49:07.4 1:48:56.0 8:19  23  59.9       1        F 18-24   
120   2059 David Blunier             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:49:14.8 1:48:58.2 8:19  38  54.5       16       M 35-39   
121   2611 Lauren Resch              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:49:20.5 1:49:09.3 8:20  29  59.7       4        F 25-29   
122   2974 danah wagner              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:49:28.4 1:49:20.7 8:21  40  61.7       5        F 40-44   
123   2132 sarah cooke               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:49:37.0 1:49:24.8 8:21  24  59.6       2        F 18-24   
124   2698 Nick Sprehe               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:49:47.4 1:49:34.6 8:22  36  53.7       17       M 35-39   
125   2638 Ivan Salcedo              M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:50:00.6 1:49:50.8 8:23  37  53.8       18       M 35-39   
126   2370 Kimberley Jordan          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:50:02.4 1:49:53.9 8:23  53  70.0       2        F 50-54   
127   2892 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:50:17.3 1:50:05.0 8:24  48  58.2       18       M 45-49   
128   2843 Becky Cahill              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:50:50.8 1:50:08.4 8:24  36  60.0       5        F 35-39   
129   2865 Stephanie Gibson          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:50:27.3 1:50:18.5 8:25  36  59.9       6        F 35-39   
130   3008 Doug White                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:50:31.5 1:50:19.5 8:25  55  61.7       11       M 55-59   
131   2959 Elia Luti                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:50:33.7 1:50:27.8 8:26  31  52.9       9        M 30-34   
132   2670 Adam Shipanock            M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:50:52.8 1:50:46.1 8:27  29  52.7       7        M 25-29   
133   2313 Carlos Hernandez          M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:51:01.1 1:50:50.5 8:28  59  63.8       12       M 55-59   
134   2465 Brittany McAuley          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:51:11.5 1:50:53.0 8:28  31  58.9       8        F 30-34   
135   2110 Erik Castro               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:51:49.8 1:51:37.1 8:31  44  55.5       14       M 40-44   
136   2860 Keith Franzese            M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:52:03.3 1:51:45.5 8:32  52  59.3       9        M 50-54   
137   2439 Paul MacLean              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:52:43.0 1:52:02.0 8:33  55  60.8       13       M 55-59   
138   2361 David Johnson             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:52:09.8 1:52:02.2 8:33  35  52.4       19       M 35-39   
139   2958 Michelle L'Heureux        F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:52:10.8 1:52:03.6 8:33  50  66.2       3        F 50-54   
140   2685 Lisa Sode                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:52:15.3 1:52:04.6 8:33  56  71.3       3        F 55-59   
141   2548 Madhavi Othuluru          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:52:22.5 1:52:13.2 8:34  37  59.1       7        F 35-39   
142   2031 Aron Barley               M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      1:52:37.3 1:52:19.1 8:34  38  52.8       20       M 35-39   
143   2434 Megan Lucas               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:52:28.0 1:52:23.5 8:35  46  63.1       5        F 45-49   
144   2167 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:52:41.2 1:52:33.2 8:36  31  58.0       9        F 30-34   
145   2546 Kim Olson                 F      Naples                     FL    US      1:52:45.9 1:52:36.7 8:36  48  64.3       6        F 45-49   
146   2457 AliR Marzban              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:52:56.3 1:52:37.0 8:36  54  59.9       10       M 50-54   
147   2964 Paul Olden                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:53:03.1 1:52:50.4 8:37  64  65.7       2        M 60-64   
148   2551 Melissa Owen              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:52:54.5 1:52:54.5 8:37  28  57.7       5        F 25-29   
149   2598 Jessica Rahll             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:53:09.8 1:52:56.6 8:37  37  58.8       8        F 35-39   
150   2276 Ann-Margret Graham        F      Naples                     FL    US      1:53:09.3 1:52:59.2 8:37  48  64.1       7        F 45-49   
151   2936 Rob Willoughby            M      Clinton Township           MI    US      1:53:46.4 1:53:33.5 8:40  51  57.9       11       M 50-54   
152   2603 Benjamin Raposa           M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:53:51.3 1:53:34.5 8:40  35  51.7       21       M 35-39   
153   2700 Leslie Stallings          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:54:02.6 1:53:56.6 8:42  56  70.1       4        F 55-59   
154   2941 James Adams               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:54:09.6 1:53:58.2 8:42  42  53.4       15       M 40-44   
155   2345 Elsa Incaudo              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:54:39.6 1:53:58.8 8:42  31  57.3       10       F 30-34   
156   2528 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:54:07.2 1:53:59.7 8:42  31  57.3       11       F 30-34   
157   2194 Haley Duke                F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:54:21.6 1:54:08.8 8:43  40  59.1       6        F 40-44   
158   2861 Stefanie Garrett          F      Clewiston                  FL    US      1:54:30.1 1:54:11.2 8:43  36  57.9       9        F 35-39   
159   2185 Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach       NJ    US      1:54:19.7 1:54:12.0 8:43  37  51.7       22       M 35-39   
160   2103 Carlos Carrasquillo       M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:54:29.3 1:54:17.5 8:43  51  57.5       12       M 50-54   
161   2401 Brett Laffler             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:54:42.3 1:54:25.0 8:44  43  53.7       16       M 40-44   
162   2484 Andre Mercier             M      Leonardtown                MD    US      1:54:45.5 1:54:26.7 8:44  52  57.9       13       M 50-54   
163   2887 William Lowe              M      Wellborn                   FL    US      1:54:33.4 1:54:29.0 8:44  35  51.3       23       M 35-39   
164   2948 Abby Clements             F      Largo                      FL    US      1:54:36.0 1:54:29.6 8:44  13  65.4       2        F 12-14   
165   2258 Ivana Gagula Latham       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:54:56.0 1:54:41.7 8:45  29  56.8       6        F 25-29   
166   2844 Jackie Cahill             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:54:55.5 1:54:48.4 8:46  44  60.6       7        F 40-44   
167   2762 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:54:56.9 1:54:48.5 8:46  51  65.4       4        F 50-54   
168   2894 Heather McHugh            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:55:21.8 1:54:50.4 8:46  42  59.6       8        F 40-44   
169   2906 Scott Phillips            M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:55:50.0 1:54:59.0 8:47  43  53.4       17       M 40-44   
170   2148 Kevin Cronin              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:55:06.8 1:54:59.9 8:47  69  67.8       2        M 65-69   
171   2072 Rich Brasher              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:55:30.8 1:55:09.9 8:47  55  59.1       14       M 55-59   
172   2193 KEVIN DRURY               M      WEEKI WACHEE               FL    US      1:55:19.3 1:55:10.5 8:48  60  61.9       3        M 60-64   
173   2028 Joseph Bailey             M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:55:20.1 1:55:11.5 8:48  38  51.5       24       M 35-39   
174   2413 Derrick Legoas            M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:55:47.3 1:55:11.7 8:48  32  50.7       10       M 30-34   
175   2204 Ben Elbe                  M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:55:34.8 1:55:15.3 8:48  38  51.5       25       M 35-39   
176   2188 Michael D'Imperio         M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:55:31.9 1:55:25.8 8:49  37  51.2       26       M 35-39   
177   2629 Dominique Rudajev         F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:55:40.4 1:55:27.2 8:49  44  60.2       9        F 40-44   
178   2314 Eileen Hernandez          F      Jupiter                    FL    US      1:55:53.1 1:55:40.9 8:50  30  56.4       12       F 30-34   
179   2592 Aleksandr Primak          M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:56:03.8 1:55:46.0 8:50  33  50.5       11       M 30-34   
180   2929 Eduardo Vasquez           M      Lecanto                    FL    US      1:55:57.3 1:55:53.0 8:51  60  61.6       4        M 60-64   
181   2468 Mike McCarthy             M      Trinity                    FL    US      1:56:10.2 1:56:02.4 8:51  67  65.9       3        M 65-69   
182   2409 Elizabeth Lawrence        F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:56:21.6 1:56:08.4 8:52  43  59.4       10       F 40-44   
183   2562 Erin Pelton               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:56:58.2 1:56:08.8 8:52  38  57.4       10       F 35-39   
184   2181 Aprile Destefano          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:57:00.1 1:56:14.6 8:52  46  61.0       8        F 45-49   
185   2047 David Betancourt          M      Lithia                     FL    US      1:56:27.1 1:56:15.4 8:52  57  59.7       15       M 55-59   
186   3036 Karina White              F      Tarpon Springs                   US      1:56:32.3 1:56:16.2 8:53  24  56.1       3        F 18-24   
187   3020 Mark Hickman              M      Steilacoom                       US      1:56:27.3 1:56:16.2 8:53  46  54.2       19       M 45-49   
188   2604 Laura Raposa              F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:56:34.0 1:56:17.4 8:53  37  57.1       11       F 35-39   
189   2868 William Greenwald         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:56:55.8 1:56:25.8 8:53  53  57.5       14       M 50-54   
190   2992 tom possley               M      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:57:11.7 1:56:26.4 8:53  60  61.3       5        M 60-64   
191   2318 Alyssa Hess               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:56:56.0 1:56:37.3 8:54  31  56.0       13       F 30-34   
192   2044 Jonathan Bell             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:56:50.3 1:56:43.1 8:55  34  50.1       12       M 30-34   
193   2701 GLENN STAMBO              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:27.1 1:56:49.1 8:55  54  57.8       15       M 50-54   
194   2849 Kevin Connor              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:02.3 1:56:51.1 8:55  48  54.8       20       M 45-49   
195   2854 Sarah Engstrom            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:03.1 1:56:51.9 8:55  32  55.9       14       F 30-34   
196   2853 Karen Dempsey             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:05.8 1:56:55.7 8:56  49  62.7       9        F 45-49   
197   2683 Amanda Sodano             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:09.5 1:57:00.7 8:56  32  55.9       15       F 30-34   
198   2068 Matthew Borromeo          M      Fort Myers                 FL    US      1:57:38.7 1:57:07.9 8:56  26  49.8       8        M 25-29   
199   2566 Eileen Peters             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:57:24.7 1:57:14.3 8:57  58  69.9       5        F 55-59   
200   2537 Mike Newton               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:57:20.9 1:57:14.8 8:57  46  53.7       21       M 45-49   
201   2101 Elizabeth Carpenter       F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      1:57:35.8 1:57:16.1 8:57  37  56.6       12       F 35-39   
202   2424 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford                     FL    US      1:57:32.3 1:57:17.8 8:57  47  61.1       10       F 45-49   
203   2739 Cindy Trautmann           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:29.3 1:57:21.2 8:57  42  58.3       11       F 40-44   
204   2993 Sidney Resmondo           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:49.1 1:57:23.9 8:58  26  55.5       7        F 25-29   
205   2980 Jodi Dobson               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:57:58.8 1:57:35.6 8:59  46  60.3       11       F 45-49   
206   3034 Matthew Gunter            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:58:33.5 1:57:37.5 8:59  50  55.4       16       M 50-54   
207   3038 Bryant Townley            M      Valrico                          US      1:58:33.3 1:57:40.4 8:59  49  54.9       22       M 45-49   
208   2094 Carmen Campise            M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:57:57.4 1:57:46.0 8:59  39  50.7       27       M 35-39   
209   2800 Michiko Wolcott           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:57:57.3 1:57:47.5 9:00  49  62.2       12       F 45-49   
210   2263 Kathy Gasparini           F      Oldsmarr                   FL    US      1:58:05.2 1:57:56.2 9:00  55  66.9       6        F 55-59   
211   2970 Arben Sinani              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:58:55.0 1:58:00.1 9:00  31  49.5       13       M 30-34   
212   2840 natalie breeden           F      Rossville                  GA    US      1:58:26.4 1:58:07.9 9:01  46  60.0       13       F 45-49   
213   2831 Joe Aschenbrenner         M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:59:08.8 1:58:08.0 9:01  49  54.7       23       M 45-49   
214   2883 Nancy Lay                 F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:58:26.0 1:58:09.9 9:01  48  61.3       14       F 45-49   
215   2945 Robert Bono               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:58:41.3 1:58:25.9 9:02  43  51.9       18       M 40-44   
216   2140 Bryan Coward              M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:58:51.8 1:58:36.7 9:03  44  52.2       19       M 40-44   
217   2316 Heather Herrema           F      Belleair Bluffs            FL    US      1:59:11.7 1:58:52.2 9:04  35  55.4       13       F 35-39   
218   2982 Michael House             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:59:12.3 1:58:52.5 9:04  32  49.1       14       M 30-34   
219   2891 Susie Madden              F      North Canton               OH    US      1:59:27.0 1:59:03.3 9:05  51  63.0       5        F 50-54   
220   2224 Mark Feldman              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:59:33.2 1:59:16.6 9:06  36  49.3       28       M 35-39   
221   2859 Emily Foster              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:59:29.3 1:59:18.4 9:06  36  55.4       14       F 35-39   
222   2957 Susan Keuker              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:59:31.1 1:59:18.8 9:06  47  60.0       15       F 45-49   
223   2209 Mark Enkerud              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:59:54.6 1:59:22.8 9:07  32  48.9       15       M 30-34   
224   2857 Kevin Fitzsimmons         M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:59:42.0 1:59:29.7 9:07  44  51.8       20       M 40-44   
225   2014 Park Alsop                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:59:59.1 1:59:43.3 9:08  59  59.0       16       M 55-59   
226   2573 Katie Piedt               F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:00:10.9 1:59:56.3 9:09  36  55.1       15       F 35-39   
227   2151 Kristie Crouse            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:00:16.0 2:00:02.4 9:10  48  60.3       16       F 45-49   
228   2288 Dave Gyoerkoes            M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:00:20.2 2:00:04.6 9:10  61  60.0       6        M 60-64   
229   2427 Kimberly Loor             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:00:18.1 2:00:05.9 9:10  26  54.3       8        F 25-29   
230   2208 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:00:16.6 2:00:06.1 9:10  35  48.9       29       M 35-39   
231   2717 Angela Swary              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:00:28.5 2:00:14.0 9:11  45  58.4       17       F 45-49   
232   2407 Albert Latchford          M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:00:21.3 2:00:14.9 9:11  54  56.1       17       M 50-54   
233   2971 Justin Spruill            M      Seminole                   FL    US      2:00:41.7 2:00:26.9 9:12  36  48.9       30       M 35-39   
234   2765 Michelle Wagner           F      Charlestown                IN    US      2:00:52.3 2:00:35.3 9:12  60  69.8       1        F 60-64   
235   2577 Bruce Plummer             M      Chicago                    IL    US      2:01:06.5 2:00:50.7 9:13  47  52.5       24       M 45-49   
236   2767 Luisa Walker              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:01:29.4 2:01:02.3 9:14  41  56.1       12       F 40-44   
237   2776 Kristie Weitzel           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:01:17.3 2:01:04.7 9:15  38  55.1       16       F 35-39   
238   2838 Shannon Bogle             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      2:01:49.8 2:01:08.0 9:15  42  56.5       13       F 40-44   
239   2927 Ron Tiller                M      Odessa                     FL    US      2:01:22.8 2:01:15.0 9:15  54  55.7       18       M 50-54   
240   2069 Nicki Bowers              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:01:29.7 2:01:18.6 9:16  25  53.7       9        F 25-29   
241   2180 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:01:32.8 2:01:18.7 9:16  52  54.7       19       M 50-54   
242   2630 Apollo Ruiz Del Sol       M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:01:45.2 2:01:19.3 9:16  31  48.1       16       M 30-34   
243   2594 Payge Quinn               F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      2:02:00.8 2:01:31.3 9:17  26  53.7       10       F 25-29   
244   2230 Christine Fetter          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:01:57.1 2:01:31.6 9:17  32  53.8       16       F 30-34   
245   2493 Christine Miller          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:01:51.8 2:01:38.2 9:17  43  56.7       14       F 40-44   
246   3024 Laura Burke               F      Naples                           US      2:02:06.1 2:01:41.5 9:17  56  65.6       7        F 55-59   
247   2903 Christina Pereyra         F      TAMPA                      FL    US      2:02:29.4 2:02:00.1 9:19  50  60.8       6        F 50-54   
248   2020 Sara Andreson             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:02:43.6 2:02:04.1 9:19  31  53.5       17       F 30-34   
249   2882 Jeff Kidd                 M      Hartville                  OH    US      2:02:29.1 2:02:06.1 9:19  62  59.6       7        M 60-64   
250   2178 Dawn DeMarinis            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:03:01.9 2:02:16.2 9:20  43  56.4       15       F 40-44   
251   2304 Deana Havens              F      Valrico                    FL    US      2:02:44.0 2:02:22.8 9:21  47  58.5       18       F 45-49   
252   2541 Angel Nowling             F      Avon Park                  FL    US      2:02:51.4 2:02:25.3 9:21  37  54.2       17       F 35-39   
253   2076 Debi Brightwell           F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:02:43.4 2:02:27.5 9:21  55  64.4       8        F 55-59   
254   2694 Jim SPENCER               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:02:50.8 2:02:40.8 9:22  57  56.5       17       M 55-59   
255   2937 David Winters             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:03:01.8 2:02:45.6 9:22  29  47.6       9        M 25-29   
256   2283 Joel Greenwaldt           M      Annapolis                  MD    US      2:03:03.5 2:02:48.0 9:22  39  48.6       31       M 35-39   
257   2024 Higor Arruda              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:03:44.8 2:02:49.7 9:23  35  47.8       32       M 35-39   
258   2128 Timothy Coffing           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:03:35.3 2:02:57.7 9:23  41  49.2       21       M 40-44   
259   2141 Constance Cowper          F      Charlestown                IN    US      2:03:20.6 2:03:05.0 9:24  40  54.8       16       F 40-44   
260   2797 Christen Wing             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:03:52.7 2:03:24.2 9:25  34  53.2       18       F 30-34   
261   2423 Holly Linder              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:04:20.8 2:03:30.6 9:26  48  58.6       19       F 45-49   
262   2071 April Branam              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:03:36.5 2:03:31.1 9:26  52  61.5       7        F 50-54   
263   2731 Keith Tickner             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:03:57.2 2:03:34.5 9:26  38  48.0       33       M 35-39   
264   2360 Craig Johnson             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:03:53.6 2:03:37.8 9:26  39  48.3       34       M 35-39   
265   2114 Lynda Chau                F      Lutz                       FL    US      2:04:33.2 2:04:13.1 9:29  35  53.0       18       F 35-39   
266   2455 Ryan Martinez             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:04:26.3 2:04:18.1 9:29  38  47.7       35       M 35-39   
267   2893 Kristina Mazza            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:04:43.8 2:04:35.3 9:31  27  52.3       11       F 25-29   
268   2080 Bobby Brown               M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:05:08.3 2:04:46.5 9:31  30  46.8       17       M 30-34   
269   2393 Kishore Kolupoti          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:04:59.1 2:04:48.2 9:32  49  51.7       25       M 45-49   
270   2075 Marina Brianti            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:05:19.1 2:04:52.2 9:32  31  52.3       19       F 30-34   
271   2029 Jessica Baker             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:05:30.8 2:04:52.6 9:32  41  54.4       17       F 40-44   
272   2495 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando                    FL    US      2:05:11.3 2:04:57.0 9:32  24  52.2       4        F 18-24   
273   2136 Char Cooper               F      Noblesville                IN    US      2:05:10.1 2:05:00.9 9:33  68  75.6       1        F 65-69   
274   2492 Shawn Miles               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:05:56.3 2:05:25.1 9:34  40  53.8       18       F 40-44   
275   2733 Susan Timmins             F      Naples                     FL    US      2:05:53.2 2:05:28.1 9:35  57  64.5       9        F 55-59   
276   2419 Susan Leuthold            F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:05:37.2 2:05:31.1 9:35  46  56.5       20       F 45-49   
277   2150 Chuck Crouse              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:05:47.4 2:05:34.2 9:35  48  51.0       26       M 45-49   
278   2500 Monica Mitchell           F      Louisville                 MS    US      2:06:08.3 2:05:38.5 9:35  38  53.1       19       F 35-39   
279   2558 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:06:03.8 2:05:45.3 9:36  39  47.4       36       M 35-39   
280   2115 Nathan Chau               M      Lutz                       FL    US      2:06:12.3 2:05:51.7 9:36  38  47.2       37       M 35-39   
281   2910 Bonnie Roney              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:06:28.0 2:05:58.3 9:37  26  51.8       12       F 25-29   
282   2356 Jason Jantac              M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:06:16.8 2:05:58.4 9:37  40  47.7       22       M 40-44   
283   2002 SERGIO ABRENICA           M      LITHIA                     FL    US      2:06:34.8 2:06:09.4 9:38  46  49.9       27       M 45-49   
284   2712 Jeff Stockberger          M      Winter Park                FL    US      2:06:35.3 2:06:09.6 9:38  40  47.6       23       M 40-44   
285   2990 Steven Meints             M      Baltimore                  MD    US      2:06:25.8 2:06:12.1 9:38  48  50.7       28       M 45-49   
286   2626 Nate Rollene              M      Pella                      IA    US      2:06:53.8 2:06:15.2 9:38  43  48.6       24       M 40-44   
287   2063 Amanda Boettcher          F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:06:54.0 2:06:31.5 9:40  36  52.2       20       F 35-39   
288   2516 Douglas Mortellaro        M      Lutz                       FL    US      2:06:58.7 2:06:45.7 9:41  59  55.7       18       M 55-59   
289   2657 Ashleigh Schroering       F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:07:18.3 2:06:53.6 9:41  32  51.5       20       F 30-34   
290   2553 Joy Paquette              F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:07:32.1 2:06:57.3 9:41  40  53.1       19       F 40-44   
291   2232 Stephen Fiorilli          M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:07:08.5 2:06:58.7 9:42  39  47.0       38       M 35-39   
292   2321 Brandon Hicks             M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:06:59.1 2:06:59.1 9:42  45  49.2       29       M 45-49   
293   2019 Jason Anderson            M      Hudson                     FL    US      2:07:07.7 2:07:00.8 9:42  36  46.3       39       M 35-39   
294   2799 Katie Wiszowaty           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:07:39.1 2:07:02.6 9:42  24  51.3       5        F 18-24   
295   2415 Mandy Lemmon              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:07:28.4 2:07:07.1 9:42  37  52.2       21       F 35-39   
296   2482 Jessica Mendez            F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:07:46.6 2:07:07.6 9:42  40  53.1       20       F 40-44   
297   2222 Chuck Faulkner            M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:07:27.8 2:07:11.0 9:43  71  62.7       1        M 70-74   
298   2339 Jessica Hudson            F      Southington                CT    US      2:08:21.7 2:07:26.9 9:44  38  52.3       22       F 35-39   
299   2935 Liam Willoughby           M      Clinton Township           MI    US      2:07:38.4 2:07:27.4 9:44  17  46.2       1        M 15-17   
300   2009 Karen Alexeev             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:07:32.8 2:07:28.1 9:44  66  71.9       2        F 65-69   
301   2464 Ricardo Mathelier         M      Baltimore                  MD    US      2:08:05.3 2:07:38.7 9:45  37  46.3       40       M 35-39   
302   2027 Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:08:25.9 2:07:43.9 9:45  54  61.0       8        F 50-54   
303   2067 Ashlee Borcan             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:08:15.7 2:07:53.5 9:46  36  51.7       23       F 35-39   
304   2234 Thomas FitzSimons         M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:08:20.1 2:07:59.9 9:46  54  52.7       20       M 50-54   
305   2749 Cecilia Urrutia           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:09:05.7 2:08:00.6 9:46  29  50.9       13       F 25-29   
306   2898 Jessica Mioduszewski      F      Pompano Beach              FL    US      2:08:19.3 2:08:05.5 9:47  37  51.8       24       F 35-39   
307   2330 Lori Holder               F      Homosassa                  FL    US      2:08:25.6 2:08:06.7 9:47  57  63.2       10       F 55-59   
308   2845 Luis Campuzano            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:08:52.8 2:08:11.5 9:47  52  51.7       21       M 50-54   
309   2571 Cami Piche                F      Holiday                    FL    US      2:09:18.3 2:08:14.3 9:47  50  57.8       9        F 50-54   
310   2669 Jim Sheridan              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:08:41.3 2:08:23.6 9:48  69  60.8       4        M 65-69   
311   2619 Rush Roberts              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:08:55.4 2:08:24.1 9:48  35  45.7       41       M 35-39   
312   2397 Jennifer Kryszczynski     F      Melbourne                  FL    US      2:08:46.8 2:08:27.6 9:48  31  50.8       21       F 30-34   
313   2742 Tracey Tripp              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:08:50.8 2:08:34.8 9:49  45  54.6       21       F 45-49   
314   2544 Tony ODonnell             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:09:01.4 2:08:34.8 9:49  36  45.8       42       M 35-39   
315   2949 William Conway            M      Safety HarborSafety Harbor FL    US      2:09:19.1 2:08:36.8 9:49  51  51.1       22       M 50-54   
316   2364 Nola Johnson              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:08:55.1 2:08:37.8 9:49  51  58.3       10       F 50-54   
317   2834 William Baransky          M      Sarasota                   FL    US      2:09:04.0 2:08:43.0 9:50  37  45.9       43       M 35-39   
318   2270 Adam Gockowski            M      Lakewood                   OH    US      2:09:19.4 2:08:45.6 9:50  29  45.3       10       M 25-29   
319   2828 Alexandria Amorim         F      Huntington                 WV    US      2:09:02.5 2:08:48.4 9:50  27  50.6       14       F 25-29   
320   2251 Jeremy Freeze             M      Avon Park                  FL    US      2:09:14.7 2:08:49.6 9:50  42  47.3       25       M 40-44   
321   2919 Andrea Steiner            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:09:07.3 2:08:52.4 9:50  45  54.4       22       F 45-49   
322   2920 Brian Steiner             M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:09:09.1 2:08:54.5 9:50  45  48.4       30       M 45-49   
323   2252 Jill Freire               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:09:35.0 2:09:08.3 9:51  46  54.9       23       F 45-49   
324   2421 Lang Lin                  F      belleair                   FL    US      2:09:37.3 2:09:10.8 9:52  56  61.8       11       F 55-59   
325   2166 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:09:42.0 2:09:16.3 9:52  28  45.2       11       M 25-29   
326   2254 Amanda Funk               F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:09:34.8 2:09:19.9 9:52  37  51.3       25       F 35-39   
327   2032 Carrie Barley             F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      2:09:46.4 2:09:28.3 9:53  38  51.5       26       F 35-39   
328   2282 Susie Green               F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:09:56.4 2:09:34.6 9:53  58  63.3       12       F 55-59   
329   2746 Alan Turney               M      Auburndale                 FL    US      2:09:58.5 2:09:36.2 9:54  50  50.3       23       M 50-54   
330   2319 Sarah Hess                F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:10:22.8 2:09:36.4 9:54  37  51.2       27       F 35-39   
331   2350 Karsten Jacobi            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:10:18.5 2:09:40.5 9:54  56  53.0       19       M 55-59   
332   2780 Trecia Wells              F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      2:10:00.3 2:09:41.3 9:54  48  55.8       24       F 45-49   
333   2040 Jeannie Bartholomew       F      Deland                     FL    US      2:10:04.5 2:09:44.6 9:54  37  51.2       28       F 35-39   
334   2719 Nic Tacker                M      Terre Haute                IN    US      2:10:04.8 2:09:45.3 9:54  33  45.0       18       M 30-34   
335   2668 Sarah Shelden             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:09:48.3 2:09:48.3 9:55  33  50.4       22       F 30-34   
336   2791 Janelle willett           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:10:30.5 2:10:13.2 9:56  44  53.4       21       F 40-44   
337   2676 Taylor Silvey             M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:11:12.9 2:10:18.8 9:57  28  44.8       12       M 25-29   
338   2837 Natalie Bello             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:11:03.6 2:10:31.5 9:58  50  56.8       11       F 50-54   
339   2253 Brianne Freites           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      2:10:48.6 2:10:34.2 9:58  38  51.1       29       F 35-39   
340   2565 Michelle Perkins          F      Georgetown                 IN    US      2:10:56.4 2:10:39.3 9:58  55  60.3       13       F 55-59   
341   2295 Katie Harbin              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:11:04.3 2:10:46.3 9:59  28  49.9       15       F 25-29   
342   2682 Cindy Snell               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:11:24.1 2:11:02.8 10:00 46  54.1       25       F 45-49   
343   2387 Tracy Kinney              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:11:28.8 2:11:03.2 10:00 32  49.9       23       F 30-34   
344   2981 Bryan Grube               M      Riverview                  FL    US      2:11:54.9 2:11:10.2 10:01 28  44.5       13       M 25-29   
345   2811 Mellissa Yeloushan        F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:11:52.8 2:11:10.6 10:01 41  51.8       22       F 40-44   
346   2741 Holly Tripp               F      Bradenton                  FL    US      2:11:31.3 2:11:20.7 10:02 56  60.8       14       F 55-59   
347   2255 Teresa Gadient            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:11:31.5 2:11:21.7 10:02 55  60.0       15       F 55-59   
348   2875 Tammie Hourigan           F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      2:11:51.2 2:11:25.2 10:02 52  57.8       12       F 50-54   
349   2351 Yvonne Jacobi             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:12:04.6 2:11:26.1 10:02 53  58.5       13       F 50-54   
350   2918 Shelley Starner           F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      2:12:38.2 2:11:31.7 10:02 47  54.4       26       F 45-49   
351   2779 Travis Wells              M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      2:11:57.8 2:11:39.8 10:03 47  48.2       31       M 45-49   
352   2278 Carrie Graves             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:12:21.5 2:11:50.0 10:04 36  50.1       30       F 35-39   
353   2297 Lisa Harman               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:12:20.8 2:12:03.6 10:05 36  50.1       31       F 35-39   
354   2227 Angela Ferriolo           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:12:43.3 2:12:04.6 10:05 34  49.7       24       F 30-34   
355   2104 Wendy Carrasquillo        F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:12:25.1 2:12:09.9 10:05 46  53.6       27       F 45-49   
356   2667 Jason Sheikh              M      Winter Springs             FL    US      2:12:53.4 2:12:33.9 10:07 39  45.0       44       M 35-39   
357   2378 Angela Key                F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      2:13:18.2 2:12:45.4 10:08 54  58.7       14       F 50-54   
358   2045 Raymond Bell              M      Hudson                     FL    US      2:13:20.6 2:12:51.8 10:09 71  60.0       2        M 70-74   
359   2392 John Koch                 M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:13:13.6 2:12:52.1 10:09 43  46.2       26       M 40-44   
360   2416 Christine Lenyo           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:13:40.1 2:13:02.3 10:09 57  60.8       16       F 55-59   
361   2509 Yoko Moore                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:13:52.1 2:13:07.1 10:10 54  58.5       15       F 50-54   
362   2888 Andre Luecht              M      Odessa                     FL    US      2:13:50.2 2:13:09.2 10:10 46  47.3       32       M 45-49   
363   2901 Kevin OBrien              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:13:26.3 2:13:09.2 10:10 48  48.1       33       M 45-49   
364   2792 Allison Williams          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:13:55.6 2:13:10.7 10:10 41  51.0       23       F 40-44   
365   2783 Carol Westerfield         F      Richmond                   KY    US      2:13:53.1 2:13:21.0 10:11 55  59.1       17       F 55-59   
366   2298 Eric Harmon               M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:13:59.1 2:13:25.3 10:11 61  54.0       8        M 60-64   
367   3007 Sabine Gnau               F      Frankfurt                        DE      2:13:38.7 2:13:28.4 10:11 40  50.5       24       F 40-44   
368   2018 Gene Anderson             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:14:02.2 2:13:31.5 10:12 48  48.0       34       M 45-49   
369   2878 Michael Johnson           M      Largo                      FL    US      2:13:57.0 2:13:33.1 10:12 40  45.0       27       M 40-44   
370   2926 Elizabeth Tilis           F      Leawood                    KS    US      2:14:07.1 2:13:42.7 10:12 35  49.2       32       F 35-39   
371   2973 Sandy Torok               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:14:24.3 2:14:00.2 10:14 56  59.6       18       F 55-59   
372   2146 Kaley Crebs               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:14:43.8 2:14:03.0 10:14 32  48.8       25       F 30-34   
373   2724 Heinrich Theuretzbacher   M      Cape Coral                 FL    US      2:14:15.6 2:14:07.2 10:14 74  61.8       3        M 70-74   
374   2886 April Lott                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:14:39.4 2:14:09.5 10:14 54  58.0       16       F 50-54   
375   2697 Jenna Sprehe              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:14:23.1 2:14:10.3 10:15 34  48.9       26       F 30-34   
376   2912 Joseph Sanderson          M      Milton                     FL    US      2:14:49.8 2:14:19.6 10:15 65  55.8       5        M 65-69   
377   2120 Kelly Chesko              F      spring hill                FL    US      2:14:43.2 2:14:24.1 10:16 38  49.6       33       F 35-39   
378   2703 Chris Stelter             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:15:35.8 2:14:44.7 10:17 45  46.3       35       M 45-49   
379   2549 Nicholas Ottaviano        M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:15:20.1 2:14:49.3 10:18 56  51.0       20       M 55-59   
380   2852 April Critelli            F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:15:27.3 2:14:52.8 10:18 55  58.5       19       F 55-59   
381   2627 Dino Romito               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:15:17.2 2:14:56.3 10:18 60  52.9       9        M 60-64   
382   2704 Bonny Stephens            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:15:45.0 2:15:03.1 10:19 55  58.4       20       F 55-59   
383   2394 Sarah KORTA               F      Stuart                     FL    US      2:15:37.5 2:15:07.5 10:19 30  48.3       27       F 30-34   
384   2716 Alexis Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:15:35.3 2:15:07.6 10:19 23  48.3       6        F 18-24   
385   2058 Courtney Blum             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:15:28.4 2:15:09.6 10:19 43  51.0       25       F 40-44   
386   2249 Elaine Freeman            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:15:48.0 2:15:10.0 10:19 58  60.7       21       F 55-59   
387   2547 Anne O'Roake              F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:15:38.8 2:15:10.1 10:19 47  53.0       28       F 45-49   
388   2659 Savannah Sella            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:15:43.0 2:15:10.1 10:19 27  48.2       16       F 25-29   
389   2940 KATHERINE YANESH          F      CLEARWATER                 FL    US      2:16:19.7 2:15:26.6 10:20 31  48.2       28       F 30-34   
390   2174 Donna DeArce              F      Lithia                     FL    US      2:16:07.3 2:15:31.2 10:21 36  48.8       34       F 35-39   
391   2835 Ron Bedlack               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:16:34.4 2:15:32.7 10:21 49  47.6       36       M 45-49   
392   2542 Sherry Nowotarski         F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:16:17.0 2:15:43.6 10:22 58  60.4       22       F 55-59   
393   2112 Mailissa Cavanaugh        F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      2:16:17.4 2:15:44.4 10:22 53  56.7       17       F 50-54   
394   2211 Michelle Espaillat        F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:16:24.2 2:15:53.9 10:22 43  50.7       26       F 40-44   
395   2866 Raul Gomez                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:17:04.6 2:16:04.6 10:23 27  42.9       14       M 25-29   
396   2848 John Cole                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:16:27.1 2:16:05.0 10:23 58  51.5       21       M 55-59   
397   2740 Amy Trebino               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:16:27.4 2:16:05.7 10:23 43  50.7       27       F 40-44   
398   2772 Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:16:34.5 2:16:06.5 10:23 42  50.3       28       F 40-44   
399   2089 Elizabeth Cahill          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:16:39.6 2:16:07.4 10:23 34  48.2       29       F 30-34   
400   2247 Brianna Frazee            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:16:44.0 2:16:09.7 10:24 30  47.9       30       F 30-34   
401   2138 Wayne Cornish             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      2:16:33.3 2:16:15.2 10:24 51  48.2       24       M 50-54   
402   2760 Stephanie Vie             F      Winter Park                FL    US      2:16:55.1 2:16:26.6 10:25 41  49.8       29       F 40-44   
403   2983 Leigh Hughes              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:17:05.2 2:16:27.0 10:25 39  49.1       35       F 35-39   
404   2530 Trevin Myers              M      TAMPA                      FL    US      2:17:47.3 2:16:41.3 10:26 39  43.7       45       M 35-39   
405   2523 Alba Murillo              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:17:47.8 2:16:42.0 10:26 42  50.0       30       F 40-44   
406   2815 Christopher Youngblood    M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:17:29.5 2:16:56.7 10:27 48  46.8       37       M 45-49   
407   2829 William Anderson          M      Poughkeepsie               NY    US      2:17:24.6 2:17:00.2 10:27 66  55.2       6        M 65-69   
408   2943 Mariano Amicarelli        M      Tallahassee                FL    US      2:18:07.3 2:17:01.4 10:28 35  42.8       46       M 35-39   
409   2525 Susan Murphy              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:18:21.6 2:17:13.2 10:28 52  55.4       18       F 50-54   
410   2881 Heather Kane              F      New York                   NY    US      2:17:33.6 2:17:18.6 10:29 42  49.8       31       F 40-44   
411   2376 Dee Kelly                 F      Leonardtown                MD    US      2:17:38.4 2:17:20.0 10:29 49  53.3       29       F 45-49   
412   2802 kristin wood              F      Tallahassee                FL    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:21.9 10:29 50  54.0       19       F 50-54   
413   2084 Meghan Brunelli           F      Palmetto                   FL    US      2:18:00.6 2:17:22.5 10:29 40  49.1       32       F 40-44   
414   2005 Tracy Adamson             F      Winter Park                FL    US      2:18:12.3 2:17:24.2 10:29 45  51.1       30       F 45-49   
415   2346 Peter Incaudo             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:18:19.9 2:17:37.9 10:30 34  42.5       19       M 30-34   
416   2864 Elda Gentry               F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:18:10.9 2:17:41.4 10:31 56  58.0       23       F 55-59   
417   2507 Keely Moore               F      Watersound                 FL    US      2:18:15.8 2:18:00.9 10:32 21  47.3       7        F 18-24   
418   2505 Anoma Moore               F      Watersound                 FL    US      2:18:15.8 2:18:01.3 10:32 52  55.0       20       F 50-54   
419   2173 Kathleen Deakin           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:18:32.6 2:18:04.0 10:32 62  62.7       2        F 60-64   
420   2184 Fausto Diaz               M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:18:43.0 2:18:05.3 10:32 43  44.5       28       M 40-44   
421   2769 Neil Walker-Neveras       M      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      2:18:24.8 2:18:05.5 10:32 52  48.0       25       M 50-54   
422   2172 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      2:18:36.2 2:18:07.2 10:33 71  57.7       4        M 70-74   
423   2064 Brandon Boettcher         M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:18:32.5 2:18:10.0 10:33 36  42.6       47       M 35-39   
424   2914 Amanda Smith              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:18:57.9 2:18:31.5 10:34 25  47.1       17       F 25-29   
425   2226 Stacy Ferraro             F      Floral city                FL    US      2:19:32.1 2:18:34.6 10:35 44  50.2       33       F 40-44   
426   2142 Ginny Cox                 F      Sebring                    FL    US      2:19:21.5 2:18:44.1 10:35 40  48.6       34       F 40-44   
427   2900 Laura Murzin              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:19:28.1 2:18:59.4 10:37 37  47.7       36       F 35-39   
428   2368 Kelly Jones               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:19:34.6 2:18:59.5 10:37 30  46.9       31       F 30-34   
429   2510 Lorie Moots               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:19:55.1 2:19:09.2 10:37 48  52.0       31       F 45-49   
430   2678 Elzina Singh              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:19:51.9 2:19:27.6 10:39 45  50.3       32       F 45-49   
431   2308 Holly Heck                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:19:52.8 2:19:28.8 10:39 46  50.8       33       F 45-49   
432   2307 Dana Heck                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:19:59.5 2:19:35.0 10:39 52  47.5       26       M 50-54   
433   2666 Brandy Sheikh             F      Winter Springs             FL    US      2:20:13.3 2:19:53.3 10:41 45  50.2       34       F 45-49   
434   2810 Tina Yauger               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:20:36.1 2:19:54.8 10:41 39  47.9       37       F 35-39   
435   2229 Keith Ferstl              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:20:30.6 2:19:57.3 10:41 67  54.6       7        M 65-69   
436   2233 Wendy Fitzsimmons         F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:20:31.4 2:20:03.1 10:41 40  48.2       35       F 40-44   
437   2608 Danny Rehbein             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:20:31.8 2:20:03.5 10:41 33  41.7       20       M 30-34   
438   2570 Lan Pham                  F      Largo                      FL    US      2:20:44.3 2:20:04.0 10:42 43  49.2       36       F 40-44   
439   2897 Brandon Millich           M      Ocoee                      FL    US      2:20:30.7 2:20:07.1 10:42 29  41.7       15       M 25-29   
440   2907 Maris Pieski              F      Ocoee                      FL    US      2:20:31.0 2:20:07.6 10:42 32  46.6       32       F 30-34   
441   2091 Janice Callaway           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:20:22.7 2:20:09.5 10:42 61  60.9       3        F 60-64   
442   2962 Kathy Murdock             F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:20:32.3 2:20:17.4 10:43 48  51.6       35       F 45-49   
443   2055 Gregg Blackburn           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:21:03.4 2:20:26.1 10:43 63  52.3       10       M 60-64   
444   2736 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:21:11.1 2:20:26.5 10:43 41  43.0       29       M 40-44   
445   2087 Elyse Burns               F      Largo                      FL    US      2:21:17.1 2:20:50.3 10:45 30  46.3       33       F 30-34   
446   2441 Katie Maertin             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:21:24.1 2:20:52.4 10:45 28  46.3       18       F 25-29   
447   2133 Jennifer Cooksey          F      Brandon                    FL    US      2:22:05.6 2:21:03.5 10:46 48  51.3       36       F 45-49   
448   2931 Mitchell Veix             M      Lutz                       FL    US      2:21:44.1 2:21:08.7 10:46 31  41.4       21       M 30-34   
449   2930 Ryan Vaught               M      Largo                      FL    US      2:21:56.5 2:21:08.8 10:46 36  41.7       48       M 35-39   
450   2216 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:22:00.1 2:21:38.6 10:49 37  46.9       38       F 35-39   
451   2257 Laura Gaffney             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:22:06.1 2:21:44.0 10:49 52  53.6       21       F 50-54   
452   2595 Christopher Quintana      M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:23:03.0 2:22:03.3 10:51 35  41.3       49       M 35-39   
453   2390 Gina Kline                F      DUNEDIN                    FL    US      2:22:37.9 2:22:03.6 10:51 35  46.4       39       F 35-39   
454   2022 David Aragon              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:23:04.0 2:22:20.5 10:52 43  43.1       30       M 40-44   
455   2289 Keith Hall                M      New Britain                CT    US      2:22:50.1 2:22:25.2 10:52 63  51.6       11       M 60-64   
456   2675 Josiah Siegmund           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:22:50.6 2:22:26.3 10:52 30  41.0       22       M 30-34   
457   2217 Kim Falconio              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:23:13.6 2:22:36.3 10:53 45  49.2       37       F 45-49   
458   2433 Christina Lucas           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:22:40.0 2:22:40.0 10:53 36  46.3       40       F 35-39   
459   2264 Hank Gatti                M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:23:15.8 2:22:44.7 10:54 58  49.1       22       M 55-59   
460   2863 Nichole Gaytan            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:23:44.5 2:22:55.8 10:55 41  47.5       37       F 40-44   
461   2787 LYNN WHITE                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:23:25.1 2:22:59.9 10:55 52  53.1       22       F 50-54   
462   2617 Erica Ring                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:23:25.6 2:23:00.9 10:55 36  46.2       41       F 35-39   
463   2290 Heather Hamilton          F      Melbourne                  FL    US      2:23:37.6 2:23:08.8 10:56 38  46.6       42       F 35-39   
464   2932 Elena Wagner              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:23:55.5 2:23:13.1 10:56 39  46.8       43       F 35-39   
465   2015 Elicia Alvarez            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:24:33.4 2:23:29.7 10:57 39  46.7       44       F 35-39   
466   2909 Michael Robinson          M      Orlando                    FL    US      2:24:25.7 2:23:35.7 10:58 40  41.8       31       M 40-44   
467   2951 Katie Csaszar             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:24:17.9 2:23:43.9 10:58 40  46.9       38       F 40-44   
468   2326 Tambrey Hoehl             F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      2:24:47.6 2:23:45.9 10:58 55  54.8       24       F 55-59   
469   2159 Peter Daigle              M      Holden                     ME    US      2:24:40.2 2:23:59.2 10:59 71  55.4       5        M 70-74   
470   2107 Allison Cary              F      Mechanic Falls             ME    US      2:24:40.3 2:23:59.8 11:00 28  45.3       19       F 25-29   
471   2515 Barbara Ann Morrissey     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:24:38.8 2:24:14.0 11:01 71  68.6       1        F 70-74   
472   2012 Judy Allston              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:24:38.4 2:24:16.6 11:01 56  55.4       25       F 55-59   
473   2965 Katie Riston              F      Safety HarborSafety Harbor FL    US      2:25:31.1 2:24:32.0 11:02 38  46.1       45       F 35-39   
474   2117 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:25:13.8 2:24:33.4 11:02 43  42.5       32       M 40-44   
475   3017 Mary Earner               F      Safety harbor                    US      2:25:31.1 2:24:38.4 11:02 34  45.4       34       F 30-34   
476   2410 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando                   FL    US      2:25:22.6 2:24:51.9 11:04 51  45.4       27       M 50-54   
477   2362 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      2:25:18.5 2:24:57.4 11:04 50  51.2       23       F 50-54   
478   2738 Samantha Town             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:25:33.2 2:25:06.0 11:05 34  45.2       35       F 30-34   
479   2127 Kristina Coffing          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:25:49.4 2:25:12.3 11:05 42  47.1       39       F 40-44   
480   2218 Michael Fanning           M      Valrico                    FL    US      2:25:42.6 2:25:16.7 11:05 63  50.5       12       M 60-64   
481   2106 Deborah Carroll           F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:26:00.9 2:25:35.5 11:07 52  52.2       24       F 50-54   
482   2913 Lindsey Sloan             F      Windermere                 FL    US      2:26:20.5 2:25:37.1 11:07 26  44.8       20       F 25-29   
483   2917 Betsy Stafford            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:18.2 2:25:37.9 11:07 28  44.8       21       F 25-29   
484   2195 Megan Dunn                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:26:21.8 2:25:38.7 11:07 27  44.8       22       F 25-29   
485   2519 Allison Mulbarger         F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:13.3 2:25:39.1 11:07 25  44.8       23       F 25-29   
486   2879 Shannon Johnson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:18.9 2:25:39.4 11:07 40  46.3       40       F 40-44   
487   2332 Donald Horn               M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:19.0 2:25:44.0 11:07 56  47.2       23       M 55-59   
488   2096 Rhonda Candreva           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:19.3 2:25:44.3 11:08 50  50.9       25       F 50-54   
489   2214 Keith Ewing               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      2:25:53.1 2:25:44.7 11:08 34  40.2       23       M 30-34   
490   2588 Amy Praznik               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:26:16.1 2:25:45.3 11:08 44  47.7       41       F 40-44   
491   2734 Kelly Tobin               F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      2:26:11.6 2:25:54.2 11:08 44  47.6       42       F 40-44   
492   2921 Patsy Stills              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:26:46.4 2:25:56.3 11:08 56  54.7       26       F 55-59   
493   3022 Madalyn Stills            F      Clearwater                       US      2:26:46.5 2:25:56.9 11:08 27  44.7       24       F 25-29   
494   2334 Robin Hoshino             F      Palm harbor                FL    US      2:26:49.3 2:25:58.2 11:09 57  55.4       27       F 55-59   
495   2119 Kim Cherry                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:26:31.1 2:25:58.7 11:09 51  51.4       26       F 50-54   
496   2999 Heather Tierney           F      Washington                 DC    US      2:26:19.9 2:25:59.4 11:09 44  47.6       43       F 40-44   
497   2199 Jami Eastman              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:26:29.5 2:25:59.5 11:09 36  45.3       46       F 35-39   
498   2411 Nadia Ledwith             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:41.3 2:26:10.0 11:09 34  44.9       36       F 30-34   
499   2310 James Hemond              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:27:02.5 2:26:13.5 11:10 42  41.7       33       M 40-44   
500   2753 Andres Valentin           M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:58.6 2:26:29.1 11:11 53  45.7       28       M 50-54   
501   2876 Joan Ikinya               F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      2:27:20.9 2:26:35.4 11:11 29  44.5       25       F 25-29   
502   2296 GAil Hardy                F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:26:56.6 2:26:40.2 11:12 70  66.4       2        F 70-74   
503   2639 Cibeles Y Salomon         F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:26:41.3 2:26:41.3 11:12 45  47.8       38       F 45-49   
504   2707 Christina Stewart         F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:27:17.7 2:26:44.4 11:12 43  47.0       44       F 40-44   
505   2463 Wesley Matern             M      Atlanta                    GA    US      2:27:34.9 2:26:45.8 11:12 32  39.8       24       M 30-34   
506   2722 David Teetzen             M      Atlanta                    GA    US      2:27:34.8 2:26:45.8 11:12 34  39.9       25       M 30-34   
507   3031 Annie Bair                F      Lancaster                        US      2:27:34.4 2:26:46.7 11:12 25  44.4       26       F 25-29   
508   3015 Tim Backlund              M      Safety harbor                    US      2:27:29.1 2:26:47.0 11:12 57  47.3       24       M 55-59   
509   2963 Thomas O'Farrell          M      Georgetown                 IN    US      2:27:16.8 2:26:53.8 11:13 55  46.4       25       M 55-59   
510   2317 Jaime Herzig              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:27:22.1 2:26:54.7 11:13 32  44.5       37       F 30-34   
511   2088 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:27:42.4 2:26:55.6 11:13 25  44.4       27       F 25-29   
512   2461 Amanda Nicole Mastrella   F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:27:22.1 2:26:55.7 11:13 31  44.4       38       F 30-34   
513   2438 Susan Macdonald           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:27:39.7 2:26:56.7 11:13 44  47.3       45       F 40-44   
514   2202 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:27:39.4 2:26:57.2 11:13 38  45.4       47       F 35-39   
515   2606 Samantha Reed             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:27:44.4 2:26:57.8 11:13 29  44.4       28       F 25-29   
516   2342 Charisse Huot             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:27:53.4 2:27:14.0 11:14 39  45.5       48       F 35-39   
517   2759 Elizabeth Vickery         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:28:09.0 2:27:14.3 11:14 52  51.6       27       F 50-54   
518   2357 Julia Jenkins             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:27:58.0 2:27:18.2 11:15 40  45.8       46       F 40-44   
519   2344 Makenna Imholte           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:28:00.1 2:27:18.2 11:15 26  44.3       29       F 25-29   
520   2745 Michelle Turner           F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:27:49.3 2:27:31.3 11:16 47  48.5       39       F 45-49   
521   2160 Wendi Damico              F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      2:28:33.0 2:27:32.6 11:16 43  46.7       47       F 40-44   
522   2183 Aaron Diaz                M      Longwood                   FL    US      2:28:10.6 2:27:33.8 11:16 44  42.0       34       M 40-44   
523   2517 Adriana Mottola           F      Winter Haven h             FL    US      2:28:24.9 2:27:52.7 11:17 55  53.3       28       F 55-59   
524   2996 Donald Schlea             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:28:59.2 2:27:59.8 11:18 59  47.7       26       M 55-59   
525   2995 Colleen Schlea            F      St Petersburg              FL    US      2:29:00.7 2:28:01.8 11:18 53  51.9       28       F 50-54   
526   2074 Jason Breland             M      Orlando                    FL    US      2:28:32.8 2:28:11.1 11:19 36  39.7       50       M 35-39   
527   2596 Laura Quintus             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:29:04.8 2:28:13.9 11:19 39  45.2       49       F 35-39   
528   2446 Theresa Manos             F      Gulfport                   FL    US      2:28:54.5 2:28:19.1 11:19 41  45.8       48       F 40-44   
529   2597 Christina Rackley         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:28:47.2 2:28:22.7 11:20 38  45.0       50       F 35-39   
530   2966 Ashleigh Rogan            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:29:04.3 2:28:25.4 11:20 33  44.1       39       F 30-34   
531   2904 Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:29:40.5 2:28:38.6 11:21 30  39.3       26       M 30-34   
532   2819 Amanda Zayas              F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:29:28.1 2:28:40.1 11:21 36  44.5       51       F 35-39   
533   2348 Charlie Jackson           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:29:14.5 2:28:41.5 11:21 54  45.4       29       M 50-54   
534   2720 David Tarleton            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:29:05.5 2:28:43.1 11:21 40  40.4       35       M 40-44   
535   2057 Shanna Blatz              F      Dover                      FL    US      2:29:41.2 2:29:06.3 11:23 55  52.9       29       F 55-59   
536   2157 Suzanne Cuspilich         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:29:29.6 2:29:06.6 11:23 49  49.1       40       F 45-49   
537   3009 Veronica Sherman          F      Dublin                           US      2:29:45.9 2:29:07.7 11:23 61  57.2       4        F 60-64   
538   3026 Carrie McGuire            F      Dunedin                          US      2:30:12.2 2:29:18.7 11:24 52  50.9       29       F 50-54   
539   2955 Brian Janek               M      Sun City Center            FL    US      2:30:18.5 2:29:18.9 11:24 32  39.1       27       M 30-34   
540   2473 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      2:29:30.8 2:29:30.8 11:25 43  46.1       49       F 40-44   
541   2821 Phyllis Zellers           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:30:10.8 2:29:32.6 11:25 63  58.7       5        F 60-64   
542   2385 Mark King                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:30:23.1 2:29:51.7 11:26 62  48.5       13       M 60-64   
543   2699 Rebecca Stacey            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:30:19.4 2:30:05.5 11:27 46  47.2       41       F 45-49   
544   2503 Karina Mong               F      Dover                      FL    US      2:30:43.6 2:30:15.5 11:28 38  44.4       52       F 35-39   
545   2587 Jackie Prats              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:31:23.1 2:30:34.4 11:30 33  43.5       40       F 30-34   
546   2336 James Howard              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:31:32.2 2:30:40.7 11:30 64  49.2       14       M 60-64   
547   2686 Karla Soler               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:31:38.0 2:30:41.7 11:30 43  45.7       50       F 40-44   
548   2118 Robert Cherinka           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:30:54.5 2:30:42.4 11:30 53  44.4       30       M 50-54   
549   2324 Michele Hirning           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:31:46.4 2:31:15.1 11:33 46  46.9       42       F 45-49   
550   2601 Cat Randall               F      Lithia                     FL    US      2:32:12.3 2:31:17.6 11:33 48  47.9       43       F 45-49   
551   2502 Craig Moir                M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:32:07.2 2:31:20.8 11:33 46  41.6       38       M 45-49   
552   2569 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:31:51.9 2:31:21.4 11:33 45  46.4       44       F 45-49   
553   2589 Paul Praznik              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:31:57.2 2:31:26.8 11:34 43  40.6       36       M 40-44   
554   2975 Casey Webb                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:32:50.2 2:32:00.5 11:36 41  44.7       51       F 40-44   
555   2809 Brian Yarbrough           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:32:06.2 2:32:06.2 11:37 38  39.0       51       M 35-39   
556   2536 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      2:33:05.6 2:32:15.4 11:37 31  38.3       28       M 30-34   
557   2137 Jennifer Corino           F      Winter Park                FL    US      2:32:54.8 2:32:24.1 11:38 38  43.8       53       F 35-39   
558   2102 Caitlynn Carr             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:33:06.2 2:32:31.7 11:39 28  42.7       30       F 25-29   
559   2279 David Graves              M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:33:16.0 2:32:45.3 11:40 38  38.9       52       M 35-39   
560   2301 Larissa Harrison          F      Bismarck                   ND    US      2:33:36.3 2:33:02.0 11:41 44  45.4       52       F 40-44   
561   2855 Debbie Fagan              F      Clermont                   FL    US      2:33:23.5 2:33:02.2 11:41 51  49.0       30       F 50-54   
562   2513 Irenes Morales            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:33:34.2 2:33:05.4 11:41 48  47.3       45       F 45-49   
563   2286 Lori Guerra               F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:33:24.4 2:33:05.5 11:41 45  45.8       46       F 45-49   
564   2066 Stephanie Borba           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      2:33:42.4 2:33:14.6 11:42 35  43.0       54       F 35-39   
565   2563 Amanda Pereira            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      2:34:28.8 2:33:31.9 11:43 48  47.2       47       F 45-49   
566   3039 Danielle Allaire          F                                               2:33:45.8 2:33:45.8 11:44 31  42.4       41       F 30-34   
567   2335 Jenna Houseman            F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:34:37.9 2:33:50.9 11:45 34  42.7       42       F 30-34   
568   2275 Lauren Govan              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:34:38.7 2:34:00.5 11:45 60  54.7       6        F 60-64   
569   2092 Vanessa Camlin            F      Brandon                    FL    US      2:34:52.0 2:34:14.3 11:46 38  43.2       55       F 35-39   
570   2543 Betty OBrien              F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      2:34:58.2 2:34:24.7 11:47 53  49.8       31       F 50-54   
571   2818 Kelly Zarle               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:34:31.7 2:34:31.7 11:48 36  42.8       56       F 35-39   
572   2386 Michael Kinney            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:35:01.6 2:34:34.8 11:48 34  37.9       29       M 30-34   
573   2003 Jon Abresch               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:35:04.5 2:34:40.6 11:48 47  41.1       39       M 45-49   
574   2655 Tim Scholz                M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      2:35:18.1 2:34:44.0 11:49 47  41.0       40       M 45-49   
575   2665 Derick Sheffler           M      Brandon                    FL    US      2:35:31.2 2:34:56.4 11:50 38  38.3       53       M 35-39   
576   2605 Chris Reber               M      Franksville                WI    US      2:35:49.2 2:35:08.7 11:51 43  39.6       37       M 40-44   
577   3014 Ross Carrel               M      Tampa                            US      2:35:46.2 2:35:19.4 11:51 37  38.0       54       M 35-39   
578   2259 Alyssa Gamba              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:36:07.0 2:35:28.0 11:52 32  42.0       43       F 30-34   
579   2262 Agnes Garda               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:36:06.2 2:35:39.7 11:53 43  44.3       53       F 40-44   
580   2369 Nichole Jones             F      Largo                      FL    US      2:36:56.7 2:35:56.4 11:54 32  41.9       44       F 30-34   
581   2228 Mark Ferriolo             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:36:40.8 2:36:01.9 11:55 37  37.9       55       M 35-39   
582   2007 Monica Aguilar            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:36:41.7 2:36:11.7 11:55 44  44.5       54       F 40-44   
583   2612 Meghan Reynolds           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:36:48.3 2:36:15.5 11:56 33  41.9       45       F 30-34   
584   2197 Faith Dunsford            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:36:22.1 2:36:16.7 11:56 37  42.5       57       F 35-39   
585   2082 Amy Brudnyak              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:37:03.3 2:36:22.8 11:56 41  43.4       55       F 40-44   
586   2911 Robert Sams               M      Brandon                    FL    US      2:37:02.2 2:36:46.8 11:58 56  43.8       27       M 55-59   
587   3003 Terri Wright              F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:37:08.1 2:36:52.1 11:58 50  47.3       32       F 50-54   
588   2545 Becky Oguete              F      Satellite Beach            FL    US      2:38:00.3 2:37:24.2 12:01 43  43.8       56       F 40-44   
589   2095 Debbie Campise            F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:38:16.9 2:37:28.1 12:01 34  41.7       46       F 30-34   
590   2215 Lee Fairchild             F      Melbourne                  FL    US      2:38:06.7 2:37:30.1 12:01 29  41.4       31       F 25-29   
591   2775 Laurie Weiner             F      North Canton               OH    US      2:38:22.7 2:37:37.1 12:02 55  50.0       30       F 55-59   
592   2365 Phyllis Johnson           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:38:49.2 2:37:52.8 12:03 61  54.1       7        F 60-64   
593   2448 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:38:51.1 2:37:55.3 12:03 30  41.3       47       F 30-34   
594   2593 Ciara Quinn               F      Jacksonville               FL    US      2:39:00.9 2:37:55.3 12:03 22  41.3       8        F 18-24   
595   2560 Victoria Patton           F      Tallahassee                FL    US      2:39:01.1 2:37:55.4 12:03 23  41.3       9        F 18-24   
596   2418 Nathan Lerch              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:38:51.5 2:37:55.9 12:03 31  37.0       30       M 30-34   
597   2065 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:38:52.7 2:37:58.3 12:04 44  44.0       57       F 40-44   
598   2680 Isabel Smith              F      Melbourne                  FL    US      2:38:48.6 2:38:10.8 12:04 61  54.0       8        F 60-64   
599   2789 Jill Whitney              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:39:00.7 2:38:23.9 12:05 56  50.4       31       F 55-59   
600   2293 richard hanisko           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:39:16.6 2:38:25.2 12:06 62  45.9       15       M 60-64   
601   2042 Jessica Bauer             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:39:10.0 2:38:29.2 12:06 33  41.3       48       F 30-34   
602   2591 Carol Pressman            F      trinity                    FL    US      2:39:19.3 2:38:29.2 12:06 70  61.5       3        F 70-74   
603   2672 Halley Shultz             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:39:10.0 2:38:29.9 12:06 41  42.8       58       F 40-44   
604   2922 Chrissy Stringfellow      F      Albia                      IA    US      2:39:09.9 2:38:30.1 12:06 41  42.8       59       F 40-44   
605   2371 Zahra Karjoo              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      2:39:14.2 2:38:38.9 12:07 38  42.0       58       F 35-39   
606   2454 Paul Martinez             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:39:11.3 2:38:43.7 12:07 52  41.8       31       M 50-54   
607   2483 Wanda Mercado             F      Freehold                   NJ    US      2:39:38.9 2:38:44.5 12:07 43  43.4       60       F 40-44   
608   2399 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      2:39:24.0 2:38:44.6 12:07 35  41.5       59       F 35-39   
609   2182 Diana Deye                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:39:33.7 2:38:55.2 12:08 46  44.6       48       F 45-49   
610   2260 Mathew Gamba              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:40:04.9 2:39:26.3 12:10 35  36.8       56       M 35-39   
611   2219 Jennifer Farley           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:40:28.8 2:39:43.5 12:12 40  42.2       61       F 40-44   
612   2011 Angela Allen              F      Kaukauna                   WI    US      2:40:29.0 2:39:43.7 12:12 41  42.5       62       F 40-44   
613   2895 Kelly McKendry            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:40:28.3 2:39:45.3 12:12 38  41.8       60       F 35-39   
614   2788 Brad Whitney              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:40:33.0 2:39:58.6 12:13 53  41.8       32       M 50-54   
615   2833 Asma Baker                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:40:17.2 2:40:02.5 12:13 35  41.1       61       F 35-39   
616   2486 Leah Metelnikow           F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:40:48.8 2:40:05.3 12:13 46  44.3       49       F 45-49   
617   2777 Malena Welan              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:40:58.9 2:40:07.5 12:13 39  41.9       62       F 35-39   
618   3032 Courtney Clark            F      Tampa                            US      2:40:58.8 2:40:08.0 12:13 39  41.9       63       F 35-39   
619   2896 Heidi Michaels            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:40:45.5 2:40:19.0 12:14 57  50.5       32       F 55-59   
620   2987 Sue Judd                  F      Belle Isle                 FL    US      2:41:19.4 2:40:41.6 12:16 60  52.4       9        F 60-64   
621   2986 Randy Judd                M      Belle Isle                 FL    US      2:41:23.0 2:40:44.6 12:16 68  48.0       8        M 65-69   
622   2820 Graham Zediker            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:41:23.7 2:40:54.1 12:17 36  36.6       57       M 35-39   
623   2187 Camilla DiLoreto          F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      2:42:17.2 2:41:18.7 12:19 52  47.1       33       F 50-54   
624   2477 William Meadows           M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:42:16.3 2:41:37.3 12:20 62  45.0       16       M 60-64   
625   2192 Lori Donnell              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:42:32.2 2:42:10.4 12:23 47  44.2       50       F 45-49   
626   2689 Kim Souther               F      Hahira                     GA    US      2:43:28.5 2:42:29.3 12:24 58  50.5       33       F 55-59   
627   2925 Angela Taylor             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:43:36.8 2:42:44.1 12:25 45  43.1       51       F 45-49   
628   2244 Evan Frayman              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:43:43.3 2:42:52.8 12:26 48  39.3       41       M 45-49   
629   2967 Lara Salvo                F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:44:35.4 2:43:34.1 12:29 40  41.2       63       F 40-44   
630   2613 Clark Rhoades             M      La Salle                   MI    US      2:44:13.9 2:43:46.4 12:30 47  38.8       42       M 45-49   
631   2109 Lan Castle                F      Venice                     FL    US      2:44:55.7 2:43:48.1 12:30 70  59.5       4        F 70-74   
632   2152 BARBARA CULLISON          F      Melbourne                  FL    US      2:44:51.5 2:44:15.6 12:32 50  45.1       34       F 50-54   
633   2812 Michelle York             F      Franksville                WI    US      2:45:20.7 2:44:39.8 12:34 39  40.7       64       F 35-39   
634   2079 suzanne brosseau          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:46:31.7 2:45:19.4 12:37 62  52.4       10       F 60-64   
635   2426 Katy ann lomeli           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:46:31.9 2:45:20.1 12:37 27  39.4       32       F 25-29   
636   2206 Danielle Ellison          F      Lutz                       FL    US      2:46:29.4 2:45:25.5 12:38 37  40.1       65       F 35-39   
637   2729 Erin Thompson             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:46:12.9 2:45:37.1 12:39 38  40.3       66       F 35-39   
638   2568 Miranda Peters            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      2:46:32.5 2:45:40.6 12:39 36  39.9       67       F 35-39   
639   2437 Thang Luu                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:47:13.9 2:46:06.4 12:41 39  35.9       58       M 35-39   
640   3028 Barbara Neel              F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:47:17.6 2:46:09.9 12:41 44  41.8       64       F 40-44   
641   2097 Darcie Caraballo          F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:47:17.8 2:46:17.4 12:42 43  41.5       65       F 40-44   
642   2625 Norma Rodriguez           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:47:34.3 2:46:27.1 12:42 54  46.8       35       F 50-54   
643   2467 Julie McCarthy            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:47:09.7 2:46:27.2 12:42 41  40.8       66       F 40-44   
644   2499 Miriam Mitchell           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:47:10.7 2:46:27.7 12:42 41  40.8       67       F 40-44   
645   2246 Rylie Frayman             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:47:14.6 2:46:30.3 12:43 22  39.2       10       F 18-24   
646   2696 Vincent Spoto             M      Winter Park                FL    US      2:47:33.0 2:46:34.1 12:43 56  41.3       28       M 55-59   
647   2585 Amy Post-Grady            F      Odessa                     FL    US      2:47:35.3 2:46:34.6 12:43 47  43.0       52       F 45-49   
648   2550 ADRIANA Otto              F      winter park                FL    US      2:47:33.0 2:46:34.8 12:43 51  45.1       36       F 50-54   
649   2784 Jill Whitcomb             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:47:30.6 2:46:39.2 12:43 55  47.3       34       F 55-59   
650   2294 Samantha Hansen           F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:47:27.3 2:46:59.3 12:45 24  39.0       11       F 18-24   
651   2004 Tanya Abresch             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      2:47:26.7 2:47:03.3 12:45 48  43.3       53       F 45-49   
652   2656 Katie Schreiner           F      Seminole                   FL    US      2:47:59.6 2:47:03.8 12:45 34  39.3       49       F 30-34   
653   2718 Brad Sween                M      Centerville                UT    US      2:47:59.5 2:47:04.3 12:45 35  35.1       59       M 35-39   
654   2471 Paul McKendry             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:47:50.3 2:47:05.9 12:45 39  35.7       60       M 35-39   
655   2933 Vicki Walker              F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:48:09.2 2:47:15.2 12:46 51  44.9       37       F 50-54   
656   2770 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      2:47:58.8 2:47:15.3 12:46 59  49.7       35       F 55-59   
657   2470 Scott McFarland           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:48:00.9 2:47:16.1 12:46 63  43.9       17       M 60-64   
658   2245 Ricki Frayman             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      2:48:14.0 2:47:23.4 12:47 48  43.3       54       F 45-49   
659   3011 Brian Boyd                M      Safety Harbor                    US      2:48:21.3 2:47:34.0 12:47 45  37.3       43       M 45-49   
660   2527 Robert Murray             M      Seminole                   FL    US      2:47:48.2 2:47:37.2 12:48 57  41.4       29       M 55-59   
661   2170 Kim Davis                 F      Hudson                     FL    US      2:48:34.3 2:47:37.5 12:48 33  39.1       50       F 30-34   
662   2381 Kathleen Kilgore          F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:49:20.6 2:48:25.0 12:51 58  48.7       36       F 55-59   
663   2323 Cam Hill                  F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      2:49:16.8 2:48:26.4 12:51 44  41.3       68       F 40-44   
664   2782 Geeta West                F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:49:56.0 2:49:09.2 12:55 65  53.4       3        F 65-69   
665   2277 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      2:49:58.4 2:49:23.5 12:56 42  36.0       38       M 40-44   
666   2158 Ashley Daigle             F      Lake Alfred                FL    US      2:50:48.9 2:50:15.5 13:00 28  38.3       33       F 25-29   
667   2056 Lyndsay Blais             F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      2:51:27.1 2:50:23.4 13:00 33  38.4       51       F 30-34   
668   2322 Randy Hildebrand          M      Holiday                    FL    US      2:51:13.5 2:50:27.6 13:01 50  38.2       33       M 50-54   
669   2212 Rosanna Espinosa          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:52:27.5 2:50:36.8 13:01 36  38.7       68       F 35-39   
670   2154 Brenda Curtwright         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      2:52:27.9 2:50:37.2 13:01 58  48.1       37       F 55-59   
671   2856 Jon Fiedler               M      Davenport                  FL    US      2:51:18.2 2:50:54.3 13:03 44  36.2       39       M 40-44   
672   2488 Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:51:57.2 2:51:03.0 13:03 43  40.3       69       F 40-44   
673   3023 Celeste Hforst            F      Bradenton                        US      2:53:05.3 2:52:03.2 13:08 42  39.8       70       F 40-44   
674   2025 Laraine Auger             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      2:53:11.2 2:52:10.3 13:09 50  43.1       38       F 50-54   
675   2440 Daniel Madden             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:53:44.5 2:52:37.3 13:11 50  37.7       34       M 50-54   
676   2144 Sonja Craparo             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      2:53:44.4 2:52:37.5 13:11 46  41.1       55       F 45-49   
677   2522 Loren Murfield            M      Odessa                     FL    US      2:53:58.5 2:52:49.5 13:12 63  42.5       18       M 60-64   
678   2730 Patty Thompson            F      Frankfort                  IL    US      2:54:02.9 2:52:52.6 13:12 54  45.0       39       F 50-54   
679   2447 Henry Marcet              M      Tampa                      FL    US      2:53:45.7 2:52:59.8 13:12 47  36.7       44       M 45-49   
680   2615 Betty Ridenour            F      Punta Gorda                FL    US      2:54:42.9 2:53:41.8 13:16 53  44.3       40       F 50-54   
681   2538 Bailey Nimmo              F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:54:47.8 2:53:55.1 13:17 28  37.5       34       F 25-29   
682   2373 Deanna Katz               F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:55:36.0 2:54:43.3 13:20 53  44.0       41       F 50-54   
683   2908 Lorna Reed                F      Wayne                      WV    US      2:55:48.6 2:55:01.0 13:22 51  42.9       42       F 50-54   
684   2340 Lindsey Huffine           F      Riverview                  FL    US      2:55:53.8 2:55:08.6 13:22 35  37.6       69       F 35-39   
685   2129 Jessica Coles             F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:55:50.7 2:55:16.9 13:23 32  37.3       52       F 30-34   
686   2934 Jacquelyn Whitaker        F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:57:45.5 2:55:37.6 13:24 58  46.7       38       F 55-59   
687   2466 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.      M      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:57:38.3 2:56:40.9 13:29 31  33.0       31       M 30-34   
688   2147 Courtney Cremeans         F      Lutz                       FL    US      2:57:38.9 2:56:44.6 13:30 41  38.4       71       F 40-44   
689   2329 Mary Hoke                 F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:59:45.0 2:58:41.7 13:38 62  48.4       11       F 60-64   
690   2710 Amy Stiles                F      Lakeland                   FL    US      2:59:44.6 2:58:42.1 13:38 34  36.7       53       F 30-34   
691   2320 Nicole Heubusch           F      Valrico                    FL    US      3:01:03.2 3:00:28.1 13:47 28  36.1       35       F 25-29   
692   2165 Cyndi Dassinger           F      Lake Placid                FL    US      3:01:11.3 3:00:32.7 13:47 51  41.6       43       F 50-54   
693   2292 Raymond W. Hancock        M      Sebring                    FL    US      3:01:11.2 3:00:33.4 13:47 61  39.9       19       M 60-64   
694   2021 Sherri Anglin             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      3:02:06.0 3:01:17.2 13:50 43  38.0       72       F 40-44   
695   2985 Susan Johnson             F      Garner                     NC    US      3:02:47.7 3:02:09.9 13:54 59  45.6       39       F 55-59   
696   2984 Miranda Jeffries          F      Orlando                    FL    US      3:02:54.8 3:02:11.2 13:54 23  35.8       12       F 18-24   
697   2823 Kimberly Zuchegno         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      3:03:25.2 3:02:37.7 13:56 36  36.2       70       F 35-39   
698   2599 Ian Rainey                M      Dunedin                    FL    US      3:03:25.5 3:02:38.3 13:57 38  32.5       61       M 35-39   
699   2239 Deb Ford                  F      Van Wert                   OH    US      3:03:25.9 3:02:38.8 13:57 65  49.5       4        F 65-69   
700   2954 Brenda Griffiths          F      Apopka                     FL    US      3:03:30.8 3:02:41.6 13:57 52  41.6       44       F 50-54   
701   2382 Michael Kilgore           M      Tampa                      FL    US      3:04:35.0 3:03:38.5 14:01 67  41.6       9        M 65-69   
702   2431 Jennifer Lounsberry       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      3:05:13.3 3:04:03.3 14:03 41  36.9       73       F 40-44   
703   2521 Lisa Murfield             F      Odessa                     FL    US      3:05:51.9 3:04:43.0 14:06 60  45.6       12       F 60-64   
704   2272 Raquel Gonzalez           F      Spring Hill                FL    US      3:04:45.5 3:04:45.5 14:06 40  36.5       74       F 40-44   
705   2822 Robin Ziething            F      Louisville                 MS    US      3:05:26.1 3:04:56.1 14:07 61  46.2       13       F 60-64   
706   2190 Megan DiTizio             F      Tampa                      FL    US      3:05:52.2 3:04:57.5 14:07 46  38.3       56       F 45-49   
707   2579 Amy Podmolik              F      Pella                      IA    US      3:06:02.2 3:05:23.3 14:09 42  36.9       75       F 40-44   
708   2928 Cathy Truelove            F      Sebring                    FL    US      3:06:32.3 3:05:53.7 14:11 49  39.4       57       F 45-49   
709   2976 Carlos Ayala              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      3:06:59.8 3:06:04.1 14:12 41  32.5       40       M 40-44   
710   2403 Timothy Lai               M      Brandon                    FL    US      3:07:28.3 3:06:18.8 14:13 25  31.3       16       M 25-29   
711   2556 Sabrina Parks             F      Ocala                      FL    US      3:08:20.2 3:07:29.5 14:19 29  34.8       36       F 25-29   
712   2306 CHERYL HAYNES             F      Owings Mills               MD    US      3:08:06.2 3:07:59.6 14:21 58  43.6       40       F 55-59   
713   2236 Michael Flaherty          M      Alpharetta                 GA    US      3:09:43.8 3:08:41.8 14:24 59  37.4       30       M 55-59   
714   2384 Lisa King                 F      Gainesville                FL    US      3:09:44.1 3:08:43.3 14:24 48  38.4       58       F 45-49   
715   2436 Janice Luu                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      3:11:31.3 3:10:27.0 14:32 37  34.8       71       F 35-39   
716   2539 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      3:10:48.5 3:10:48.5 14:34 41  35.6       76       F 40-44   
717   2504 Maginda Montero           F      Tampa                      FL    US      3:12:17.3 3:11:19.3 14:36 41  35.5       77       F 40-44   
718   2924 Christina Sweet           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      3:13:56.1 3:13:15.3 14:45 55  40.8       41       F 55-59   
719   2343 Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                      FL    US      3:14:26.1 3:13:18.9 14:45 40  31.1       41       M 40-44   
720   2640 Michelle Sanchez          F      Tampa                      FL    US      3:14:53.2 3:13:56.6 14:48 49  37.8       59       F 45-49   
721   2268 Haylie Glass              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      3:14:36.3 3:14:03.5 14:49 30  33.6       54       F 30-34   
722   3013 Laura Bailey              F      Chattanooga                      US      3:16:31.7 3:15:23.3 14:55 53  39.4       45       F 50-54   
723   3012 Eddy Saldana              M      Duluth                           US      3:16:32.5 3:15:23.9 14:55 47  32.5       45       M 45-49   
724   2677 Yecel simon               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      3:16:07.0 3:16:07.0 14:58 37  33.8       72       F 35-39   
725   2961 Kristina Mccallum         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      3:17:16.5 3:17:16.5 15:04 42  34.7       78       F 40-44   
726   2814 Christina Youngblood      F      Dunedin                    FL    US      3:18:49.8 3:17:48.3 15:06 48  36.6       60       F 45-49   
727   2872 Sharon Horgan             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      3:19:56.3 3:19:10.9 15:12 31  32.8       55       F 30-34   
728   2400 James Kyper               M      Tampa                      FL    US      3:20:06.3 3:19:24.2 15:13 29  29.3       17       M 25-29   
729   2506 Cathy Moore               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      3:23:38.7 3:22:35.0 15:28 53  38.0       46       F 50-54   
730   2572 Enrique Pico              M      Oviedo                     FL    US      3:24:00.1 3:23:18.3 15:31 61  35.4       20       M 60-64   
731   2312 Deborah Herman            F      Rockledge                  FL    US      3:24:54.1 3:24:01.5 15:34 63  43.0       14       F 60-64   
732   2825 Alain Abbate              M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      3:25:47.5 3:24:40.6 15:37 61  35.2       21       M 60-64   
733   2873 Pam Horne                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      3:25:47.7 3:24:41.9 15:38 57  39.5       42       F 55-59   
734   2826 Viktoriya Abbate          F      Tamarac                    FL    US      3:25:48.1 3:24:42.5 15:38 51  36.7       47       F 50-54   
735   2472 Juliana McKiernan         F      Lithia                     FL    US      3:26:06.8 3:24:57.5 15:39 63  42.8       15       F 60-64   
736   2485 Jennifer Merrill          F      Clermont                   FL    US      3:30:51.0 3:29:42.5 16:00 37  31.6       73       F 35-39   
737   2241 Nicole Fortunato          F      Tampa                      FL    US      3:32:27.4 3:31:18.4 16:08 32  30.9       56       F 30-34   
738   2737 Juan Torres               M      Tampa                      FL    US      3:32:28.2 3:31:19.2 16:08 30  27.6       32       M 30-34   
739   2623 Alexandra Rodgers         F      Gainesville                FL    US      3:33:26.7 3:32:25.8 16:13 29  30.7       37       F 25-29   
740   2646 Crystal Scaggs            F      Alachua                    FL    US      3:33:27.3 3:32:27.4 16:13 32  30.8       57       F 30-34   
741   2790 Jonathan Wilcox           M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      3:42:44.3 3:41:55.6 16:56 38  26.7       62       M 35-39   
742   2111 Susie Caudill             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      3:43:12.5 3:42:15.0 16:58 48  32.6       61       F 45-49   
743   2389 Michelle Kitzmiller       F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      3:43:20.2 3:42:22.2 16:58 45  31.6       62       F 45-49   
744   2116 Suong Chau                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      3:45:55.4 3:44:06.3 17:06 41  30.3       79       F 40-44   
745   2171 Tina Davis                F      Powder Springs             GA    US      3:45:18.2 3:44:25.1 17:08 56  35.6       43       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael MacDonald 2890 33  1       M      Clearwater FL US 1:13:46.4 
2     John Robida       2620 38  2       M      Clearwater FL US 1:19:36.8 
3     Greg Carro        2105 42  3       M      Clearwater FL US 1:22:57.0 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacki Wachtel           2764 39  4       F      New Port Richey FL US 1:23:15.3 
2     Jennie Alpert Eftikides 2013 38  15      F      Clearwater FL US      1:31:23.7 
3     Kristen Courcelle       2978 39  19      F      Colchester VT US      1:33:10.1 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2679 44  9       M        US     1:27:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 3033 49  37      F        US     1:37:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kevin Mcdermott 3025 60  17      M      Beverly hills  US 1:32:30.9 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Laura Jansik 2353 52  53      F      Tampa FL US 1:40:04.2 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code