Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 6 - Sun February 7, 2021 Safety Harbor, FL 34695 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5029 James Osborne             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:17:18.2 0:17:18.2 5:34  30  75.2       1        M OVERALL 
2     4874 Blair Burnett             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:17:25.9 0:17:25.9 5:37  50  84.6       2        M OVERALL 
3     5296 Dylan Nolan               M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:17:49.3 0:17:49.3 5:44  13  78.7       3        M OVERALL 
4     4047 Kelsey Bohannan           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:17:57.9 0:17:57.9 5:47  28  82.2       1        F OVERALL 
5     5129 Stephen Wilk              M      Bradenton                        FL    US      0:18:21.6 0:18:19.3 5:54  28  70.9       1        M 25-29   
6     4880 Claudia Cancello          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:18:41.8 0:18:41.8 6:01  24  79.0       2        F OVERALL 
7     5273 Ryan Walton               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:18:53.4 0:18:50.9 6:04  27  68.9       2        M 25-29   
8     4881 ALAN CARAWAN              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:19:43.0 0:19:40.1 6:20  46  72.8       1        M 45-49   
9     5005 Joseph Mattiacci          M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:19:41.7 0:19:41.7 6:20  48  73.8       1        M MASTERS 
10    4422 Roy Krause                M      Glastonbury                      CT    US      0:19:53.4 0:19:51.2 6:23  47  72.6       2        M 45-49   
11    4897 Addison Cooper            M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:20:01.2 0:20:00.0 6:26  14  68.5       1        M 12-14   
12    5264 Julie Tellefsen           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:20:16.7 0:20:13.4 6:31  33  73.2       1        F 30-34   
13    4520 Meredith Mikell           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:20:13.9 0:20:13.9 6:31  36  73.6       3        F OVERALL 
14    4286 Alan Graff                M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:20:17.4 0:20:17.4 6:32  50  72.7       1        M GRAND M 
15    6054 Bryce Dittmar             M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:20:23.9 0:20:21.2 6:33  17  64.4       1        M 15-17   
16    4926 B. Fargher                M      Thonotosassa                     FL    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:32.5 6:37  12  70.3       2        M 12-14   
17    4103 C. Chesser                M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:20:36.9 0:20:35.5 6:38  11  72.4       1        M 1-11    
18    5294 Brian McManus             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:20:41.7 0:20:39.0 6:39  51  72.0       1        M 50-54   
19    5011 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:20:44.4 0:20:41.5 6:40  53  73.0       2        M 50-54   
20    4030 Curt Bartholomew          M      Deland                           FL    US      0:20:50.4 0:20:47.7 6:42  33  63.2       1        M 30-34   
21    6158 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:20:54.1 0:20:51.6 6:43  39  65.3       1        M 35-39   
22    5313 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:20:56.9 0:20:55.8 6:44  15  74.1       1        F 15-17   
23    5032 Dinesh Patel              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:13.9 6:50  50  69.5       3        M 50-54   
24    6032 Chad Clarke               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:19.5 0:21:16.9 6:51  48  68.3       3        M 45-49   
25    5288 CAROLINE GIPE             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:18.9 0:21:18.9 6:52  40  71.2       1        F MASTERS 
26    4692 Steve Scott               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:27.0 0:21:24.0 6:53  61  75.2       1        M 60-64   
27    4377 Brian Jones               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:21:32.8 0:21:27.9 6:55  57  72.6       1        M 55-59   
28    6281 Michael Newell            M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:28.3 6:55  56  72.0       2        M 55-59   
29    4942 Ricky Gonzalez            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:37.2 0:21:35.3 6:57  13  65.0       3        M 12-14   
30    4630 David Records             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:21:48.2 0:21:42.6 6:59  36  61.4       2        M 35-39   
31    4623 Dan Radde                 M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:21:49.4 0:21:45.5 7:00  40  63.0       1        M 40-44   
32    5282 Chris Blain               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:21:53.8 0:21:49.9 7:02  44  64.6       2        M 40-44   
33    4263 Ben Gebo                  M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:22:00.2 0:21:55.0 7:03  40  62.6       3        M 40-44   
34    5193 J. Henderson              M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:22:00.6 0:21:56.8 7:04  10  70.8       2        M 1-11    
35    5188 Matt Haenel               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:22:02.6 0:21:59.8 7:05  25  59.0       3        M 25-29   
36    4372 Dow Johnson               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:22:11.6 0:22:06.1 7:07  50  66.7       4        M 50-54   
37    4927 C. Fargher                M      Thonotosassa                     FL    US      0:22:10.8 0:22:07.6 7:07  8   77.7       3        M 1-11    
38    5222 Lee Millsap               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:23:13.2 0:22:07.8 7:07  34  59.6       2        M 30-34   
39    6293 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:22:12.2 0:22:08.5 7:08  35  67.1       1        F 35-39   
40    5025 Joe Nolan                 M      Pewaukee                         WI    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:11.2 7:08  58  70.8       3        M 55-59   
41    4941 Elizabeth Gonzalez        F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:19.5 7:11  45  70.4       1        F 45-49   
42    5174 Walter Dworak             M      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:22:24.2 0:22:19.7 7:11  57  69.8       4        M 55-59   
43    4148 Michael Culligan          M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:22:24.9 0:22:21.0 7:12  44  63.1       4        M 40-44   
44    6283 Alisha Peters             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:22:31.9 0:22:24.8 7:13  26  65.9       1        F 25-29   
45    5172 Marc Droste               M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:22:30.6 0:22:28.7 7:14  51  66.1       5        M 50-54   
46    6156 Chad Morgan               M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:22:33.4 0:22:28.8 7:14  43  62.3       5        M 40-44   
47    4120 Gabriel Colbath           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:22:39.7 0:22:33.8 7:16  18  57.6       1        M 18-24   
48    5151 Nicole Blain              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:36.2 7:17  40  67.1       1        F 40-44   
49    6069 Aaron Foster              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:22:42.7 0:22:37.0 7:17  31  57.7       3        M 30-34   
50    4273 Paul Giuliani             M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:39.7 7:18  60  70.5       2        M 60-64   
51    4285 John Gottuso              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:42.5 7:19  32  57.6       4        M 30-34   
52    6088 David Hardison            M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:43.9 7:19  38  59.5       3        M 35-39   
53    6317 STAN FIVECOAT             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:22:56.8 0:22:51.5 7:21  49  64.0       4        M 45-49   
54    6126 Jennifer Libous           F      Arlington                        VA    US      0:23:02.7 0:22:55.7 7:23  33  64.5       2        F 30-34   
55    4898 Tracey Cooper             F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:57.1 7:23  45  68.5       2        F 45-49   
56    4841 Sebastian Albors          M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:23:07.6 0:23:01.4 7:25  27  56.4       4        M 25-29   
57    5115 Spencer Walz              M      Dexter                           MI    US      0:24:58.7 0:23:06.9 7:26  26  56.2       5        M 25-29   
58    4576 Andrew Overlee            M      Valrico                          FL    US      0:23:15.4 0:23:11.8 7:28  59  68.3       5        M 55-59   
59    5267 Penny Tisko               F      Voorheesville                    NY    US      0:23:20.5 0:23:20.5 7:31  50  70.8       1        F GRAND M 
60    4756 JOSE TREJO                M      clearwater                       FL    US      0:24:26.4 0:23:21.3 7:31  42  59.5       6        M 40-44   
61    4182 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:23:33.3 0:23:23.4 7:32  56  75.6       1        F 55-59   
62    6038 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:23:26.4 0:23:24.5 7:32  51  63.5       6        M 50-54   
63    4086 Andre Canellas            M      Austin                           TX    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:24.7 7:32  27  55.5       6        M 25-29   
64    6119 Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville                      MI    US      0:23:37.8 0:23:25.2 7:32  55  65.5       6        M 55-59   
65    5214 Renee Marcus              F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:23:30.7 0:23:25.2 7:32  46  67.7       3        F 45-49   
66    4267 Dustin Genzlinger         M      Treasure Island                  FL    US      0:25:14.1 0:23:25.6 7:32  35  56.6       4        M 35-39   
67    6236 Laura Walker              F      Rockledge                        FL    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:27.0 7:33  36  63.5       2        F 35-39   
68    6290 Brad Shugart              M      Dexter                           MI    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:27.6 7:33  58  67.0       7        M 55-59   
69    4996 Nicole LiVecchi           F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:23:47.6 0:23:33.2 7:35  38  63.8       3        F 35-39   
70    4839 Mark Zimmer               M      Independence                     IA    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:35.8 7:36  61  68.2       3        M 60-64   
71    4910 SCOTT DIETSCH             M      Lutz                             FL    US      0:23:39.1 0:23:36.1 7:36  56  65.5       8        M 55-59   
72    5156 Michael Certa             M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:43.0 7:38  39  57.4       5        M 35-39   
73    5237 Edward Ramous             M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:23:52.1 0:23:44.7 7:39  44  59.4       7        M 40-44   
74    4819 Dan Winter                M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:24:39.7 0:23:46.0 7:39  42  58.5       8        M 40-44   
75    4528 Patrick Mitton            M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:48.6 7:40  34  55.4       5        M 30-34   
76    4379 T. Jones                  M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:48.7 7:40  9   68.4       4        M 1-11    
77    5234 Dana Peterson             F      Voorheesville                    NY    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:53.4 7:41  48  67.7       4        F 45-49   
78    4407 Allen Kohn                M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:24:00.2 0:23:54.9 7:42  67  70.9       1        M 65-69   
79    6229 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:55.5 7:42  43  64.6       2        F 40-44   
80    4343 Dustin Holler             M      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:24:03.7 0:23:56.4 7:42  33  54.9       6        M 30-34   
81    5289 C. GIPE                   M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:57.6 7:43  9   68.0       5        M 1-11    
82    4179 Blake Dixon               M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:25:08.3 0:23:58.2 7:43  30  54.3       7        M 30-34   
83    6113 Kevin Kilmer              M      Schoharie                        NY    US      0:24:02.1 0:24:02.1 7:44  54  63.3       7        M 50-54   
84    4929 Scott Fargher             M      Thonotosassa                     FL    US      0:24:08.3 0:24:02.1 7:44  47  60.0       5        M 45-49   
85    5044 Clarissa Quiles           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:25:48.9 0:24:04.9 7:45  30  61.3       3        F 30-34   
86    4732 Brian Tack                M      Pinckney                         MI    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:08.8 7:46  43  58.0       9        M 40-44   
87    4470 Gary Mac Donald           M      halifax                          NS    CA      0:24:16.0 0:24:09.2 7:46  61  66.7       4        M 60-64   
88    4810 Shahid Williams           M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:12.2 7:47  41  57.0       10       M 40-44   
89    4901 mark cozzie               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:24:33.0 0:24:12.9 7:48  49  60.4       6        M 45-49   
90    4918 Marissa Douglas           F      Largo                            FL    US      0:24:34.0 0:24:17.5 7:49  27  60.8       2        F 25-29   
91    6017 Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City                       FL    US      0:25:12.6 0:24:23.7 7:51  42  57.0       11       M 40-44   
92    5195 Bob Hensley               M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:24.4 7:51  64  67.7       5        M 60-64   
93    4046 M. Blunier                F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:30.8 7:53  8   75.7       1        F 1-11    
94    4605 Scott Petersen            M      Round Lake Park                  IL    US      0:24:41.7 0:24:33.0 7:54  52  61.0       8        M 50-54   
95    4521 Sherri Mikita-Olsen       F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:34.0 7:54  42  62.5       3        F 40-44   
96    6006 David Appleby             M      Largo                            FL    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:36.0 7:55  37  54.5       6        M 35-39   
97    4906 Peter Dapont              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:24:57.5 0:24:38.4 7:56  38  54.9       7        M 35-39   
98    4344 Anonymous Participant     M                                             US      0:25:45.0 0:24:38.7 7:56  44  57.2       12       M 40-44   
99    4853 David Barnhart            M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:39.4 7:56  60  64.8       6        M 60-64   
100   4361 Larry Jamieson            M      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:44.0 7:58  69  69.9       2        M 65-69   
101   4943 Steven Gonzalez           M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:44.5 7:58  30  52.6       8        M 30-34   
102   5083 Kristen Smith             F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:24:59.7 0:24:45.0 7:58  36  60.2       4        F 35-39   
103   4594 Dave Pelham               M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:47.4 7:59  60  64.4       7        M 60-64   
104   4321 Bruce Hause               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:50.3 8:00  65  67.0       3        M 65-69   
105   6117 Harumi Kocsi              F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:25:42.8 0:24:51.2 8:00  49  65.8       5        F 45-49   
106   5182 Ernest Geist              M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:25:05.1 0:24:57.1 8:02  57  62.5       9        M 55-59   
107   5230 John Nichols              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:33.5 0:24:59.5 8:03  36  53.4       8        M 35-39   
108   4745 Amy Thornton              F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:25:05.7 0:25:00.3 8:03  37  59.9       5        F 35-39   
109   6161 Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo                            FL    US      0:25:12.9 0:25:01.1 8:03  38  60.0       6        F 35-39   
110   6130 KAREN LUFF                F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS                  FL    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:07.5 8:05  48  64.3       6        F 45-49   
111   6024 Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:13.7 8:07  47  63.4       7        F 45-49   
112   5105 Eric Vander Wyst          M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:32.3 0:25:17.3 8:08  31  51.6       9        M 30-34   
113   4048 J. Bonacasa               M      Hudson                           FL    US      0:25:19.4 0:25:17.5 8:08  12  57.1       4        M 12-14   
114   5094 Peter Suarez              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:17.8 8:09  41  54.6       13       M 40-44   
115   5048 Mark Richards             M      New Albany                       IN    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:18.2 8:09  59  62.6       10       M 55-59   
116   4231 Robert Fekete             M      Largo                            FL    US      0:26:44.4 0:25:30.0 8:12  50  57.8       9        M 50-54   
117   4679 Katherine Saulnier        F      Stellarton                       NS    CA      0:25:50.7 0:25:33.2 8:13  62  74.4       1        F 60-64   
118   5113 Anne Wallis               F      Apollo Beach                     FL    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:33.7 8:14  27  57.8       3        F 25-29   
119   6209 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton                        MA    US      0:25:44.4 0:25:36.3 8:14  48  63.1       8        F 45-49   
120   4467 Kevin Luck                M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:25:53.1 0:25:36.4 8:15  53  59.0       10       M 50-54   
121   6149 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:26:38.6 0:25:39.7 8:16  59  61.7       11       M 55-59   
122   6008 Yasmin Attallah           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:39.8 8:16  40  59.1       4        F 40-44   
123   6182 Yajaira Pluess            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:03.2 0:25:41.2 8:16  36  58.0       7        F 35-39   
124   4891 Jeremy Clement            M      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:27:14.4 0:25:42.1 8:16  29  50.6       7        M 25-29   
125   4911 Charles Dixon             M      Crystal Beach                    FL    US      0:25:56.9 0:25:44.0 8:17  57  60.6       12       M 55-59   
126   4954 Dan Hart                  M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:26:01.6 0:25:52.2 8:20  47  55.7       7        M 45-49   
127   4175 Ron Dillard               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:09.4 0:25:52.5 8:20  51  57.5       11       M 50-54   
128   5254 R. Shah                   M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:26:06.7 0:25:54.8 8:20  12  55.7       5        M 12-14   
129   6253 Christopher BURGESS       M      Nashua                           NH    US      0:26:20.7 0:25:55.1 8:21  44  54.4       14       M 40-44   
130   4041 KATE BISHOP               F                                                     0:26:05.1 0:25:55.8 8:21                 5        F 40-44   
131   5291 Keith Haddad              M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:56.6 8:21  41  53.2       15       M 40-44   
132   5104 Juan Uribe                M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:26:35.0 0:25:57.8 8:21  36  51.4       9        M 35-39   
133   4436 Michael Lebiszczak        M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:26:09.2 0:25:59.7 8:22  42  53.5       16       M 40-44   
134   5079 richard smiley            M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:25:59.8 8:22  46  55.1       8        M 45-49   
135   4859 Michael Bezanson          M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:26:23.4 0:25:59.8 8:22  33  50.5       10       M 30-34   
136   4586 Robert Paratore           M      Charlotte                        NC    US      0:26:08.2 0:26:02.3 8:23  67  65.1       4        M 65-69   
137   4928 Kristin Fargher           F      Thonotosassa                     FL    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:02.6 8:23  47  61.4       9        F 45-49   
138   6233 Laurent Vaucheret         M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:26:19.9 0:26:03.4 8:23  37  51.5       10       M 35-39   
139   5283 Jessica Cartwright        F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:26:16.7 0:26:06.9 8:24  40  58.1       6        F 40-44   
140   4986 Andrea Kolody             F      Ellenton                         FL    US      0:26:15.9 0:26:07.0 8:24  29  56.5       4        F 25-29   
141   6030 Penney Chastain           F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:07.6 8:25  42  58.8       7        F 40-44   
142   6169 Brad Nissalke             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:24.0 0:26:10.4 8:25  53  57.7       12       M 50-54   
143   6177 Amy Passarella            F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:15.6 8:27  43  58.9       8        F 40-44   
144   4654 Manny Rodriguez           M      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:15.6 8:27  58  59.9       13       M 55-59   
145   5245 Katharine Sampson         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:19.7 8:28  25  56.1       5        F 25-29   
146   4564 Cameron O'Connell         M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:24.2 8:30  36  50.5       11       M 35-39   
147   4052 Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:25.4 8:30  49  55.4       9        M 45-49   
148   6259 Ken Forrence              M      Hudson                           NH    US      0:26:54.2 0:26:29.5 8:32  49  55.2       10       M 45-49   
149   6254 Finnie Cook               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:26:30.9 8:32  37  56.4       8        F 35-39   
150   6163 Tiffany Nagy              F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:28:26.2 0:26:31.3 8:32  44  58.8       9        F 40-44   
151   6029 Owen Chastain             M      Lithia                           FL    US      0:26:36.4 0:26:31.6 8:32  40  51.7       17       M 40-44   
152   4270 Paul Giacobbe             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:32.0 8:32  54  57.3       13       M 50-54   
153   4392 Robert Killinger          M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:26:46.5 0:26:33.6 8:33  36  50.2       12       M 35-39   
154   4300 Susan Hales               F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:27:50.2 0:26:35.5 8:34  54  64.9       1        F 50-54   
155   4003 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:26:49.6 0:26:36.8 8:34  54  64.9       2        F 50-54   
156   5257 Jeff Souers               M      Clearwater Beach                 FL    US      0:27:42.9 0:26:37.3 8:34  49  55.0       11       M 45-49   
157   6007 Maria Athanasulis         F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:26:48.4 0:26:38.4 8:34  51  62.7       3        F 50-54   
158   5000 Chris Lovejoy             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:38.9 8:35  31  55.4       4        F 30-34   
159   4129 j. cook                   M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:35.2 0:26:39.0 8:35  10  58.3       6        M 1-11    
160   4164 Susan DeLong              F      Woodstock                        GA    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:39.1 8:35  59  68.7       2        F 55-59   
161   6316 David Drumm               M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:40.9 8:35  24  48.7       2        M 18-24   
162   6068 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:06.8 0:26:41.7 8:36  45  53.3       12       M 45-49   
163   6190 Mark Richardson           M      Valrico                          FL    US      0:26:52.9 0:26:48.2 8:38  54  56.8       14       M 50-54   
164   4539 Keith Mountjoy            M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:27:12.2 0:26:51.0 8:39  40  51.1       18       M 40-44   
165   5058 Barbara Rosario           F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:27:36.3 0:26:51.0 8:39  33  55.1       5        F 30-34   
166   5107 Frank Waanders            M      Hengelo                          OV    NL      0:27:18.9 0:26:54.4 8:40  35  49.3       13       M 35-39   
167   5108 Paola Waanders            F      Hengelo                          OV    NL      0:27:18.4 0:26:54.7 8:40  34  55.1       6        F 30-34   
168   4387 Athena Kemske             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:27:22.6 0:26:56.2 8:40  47  59.4       10       F 45-49   
169   5066 Ryan Shafchuk             M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:56.6 8:40  35  49.2       14       M 35-39   
170   4207 d. engel                  M      Hudson                           FL    US      0:27:32.7 0:26:56.9 8:40  12  53.6       6        M 12-14   
171   4069 Don Brown                 M      Durham                           NC    US      0:27:19.9 0:26:59.2 8:41  69  64.0       5        M 65-69   
172   4634 Robert Reid               M      Pictou County                    NS    CA      0:27:18.3 0:27:00.0 8:41  71  65.5       1        M 70-74   
173   6021 Dale Bryson               M      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:01.5 8:42  42  51.4       19       M 40-44   
174   6199 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:27:13.8 0:27:01.7 8:42  42  56.8       10       F 40-44   
175   4287 ERVIN GRAHAM              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:01.8 8:42  74  68.3       2        M 70-74   
176   4900 Maria Coutant-Skinner     F      Canton                           CT    US      0:27:24.8 0:27:02.7 8:42  50  61.1       4        F 50-54   
177   4766 Alexis Ungerer            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:02.8 8:42  31  54.6       7        F 30-34   
178   4437 Cheryl Lee                F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:29:02.8 0:27:10.3 8:45  53  62.9       5        F 50-54   
179   4071 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs               FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:11.3 8:45  40  50.5       20       M 40-44   
180   5187 Sharon Haddad             F      Clearwater Beach                 FL    US      0:28:18.2 0:27:12.5 8:45  43  56.8       11       F 40-44   
181   5046 Glen Renaud               M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:13.8 8:46  65  61.1       6        M 65-69   
182   4119 Chase Colbath             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:26.4 0:27:16.4 8:47  15  49.3       2        M 15-17   
183   4160 Susan DeBuhr              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:16.9 8:47  44  57.1       12       F 40-44   
184   5039 Robert Powell             M      Lithia                           FL    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:17.8 8:47  50  54.0       15       M 50-54   
185   6112 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:17.9 8:47  31  54.1       8        F 30-34   
186   6012 Ghislaine Baird           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:27:35.4 0:27:19.3 8:48  46  58.0       11       F 45-49   
187   4590 Alexander Patterson       M      Valley                           NS    CA      0:27:39.9 0:27:20.5 8:48  71  64.7       3        M 70-74   
188   6189 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:27:44.7 0:27:20.8 8:48  42  50.8       21       M 40-44   
189   4666 Alexandra Rundell         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:22.0 8:49  33  54.1       9        F 30-34   
190   4151 Rick Curran               M      Bethesda                         MD    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:23.4 8:49  63  59.8       8        M 60-64   
191   4989 Cory Krediet              M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:26.3 8:50  34  48.1       11       M 30-34   
192   4562 Anja Norman               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:26.7 8:50  47  58.3       12       F 45-49   
193   6240 Kyler Wilson              M      DeLand                           FL    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:33.9 8:52  39  49.4       15       M 35-39   
194   6022 Jessica Bryson            F      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:35.3 8:53  40  55.0       13       F 40-44   
195   4767 Phil Valenziano           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:02.2 0:27:35.5 8:53  48  52.7       13       M 45-49   
196   4518 Bill Meyers               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:35.8 8:53  41  50.0       22       M 40-44   
197   4907 Luke Davis                M      Largo                            FL    US      0:27:55.0 0:27:36.8 8:53  26  47.0       8        M 25-29   
198   4423 Will Krause               M      Seattle                          WA    US      0:28:49.1 0:27:37.4 8:53  52  54.2       16       M 50-54   
199   5093 Kimberly Suarez           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:37.6 8:54  38  54.4       9        F 35-39   
200   4956 JoAnn Hawkins             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:37.9 8:54  40  54.9       14       F 40-44   
201   4915 A. Domico                 F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:39.5 8:54  12  59.6       1        F 12-14   
202   4209 m. engel                  M      Hudson                           FL    US      0:28:18.2 0:27:42.1 8:55  11  53.8       7        M 1-11    
203   5314 A. Ranson                 M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:45.4 8:56  11  53.7       8        M 1-11    
204   5175 Michael evans             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:45.5 8:56  57  56.1       14       M 55-59   
205   4408 Ellen Kohn                F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:46.6 8:56  68  73.9       1        F 65-69   
206   4457 Dominic LoBiondo          M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:08.4 0:27:47.6 8:57  14  49.3       7        M 12-14   
207   4458 Nicholas LoBiondo         M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:08.6 0:27:49.2 8:57  49  52.6       14       M 45-49   
208   4825 Niels Witjes              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:28:13.8 0:27:50.5 8:58  13  50.4       8        M 12-14   
209   4170 Deborah Deskins           F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:28:02.6 0:27:50.9 8:58  39  54.2       10       F 35-39   
210   4284 Nancy Gornik              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:28:09.2 0:27:52.1 8:58  55  62.7       3        F 55-59   
211   4076 Ryan Burke                M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:29:02.6 0:27:52.5 8:58  38  48.5       16       M 35-39   
212   5101 K. Tipton                 M      Largo                            FL    US      0:28:16.8 0:27:54.0 8:59  9   58.4       9        M 1-11    
213   6147 Jason Medina              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:58.5 0:27:54.9 8:59  43  50.2       23       M 40-44   
214   4365 Sid Jayanna               M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:57.3 9:00  39  48.7       17       M 35-39   
215   4418 david krause              M      Bow                              NH    US      0:29:04.4 0:27:57.9 9:00  49  52.3       15       M 45-49   
216   6187 Jennifer Pytlarz          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:28:11.8 0:27:58.4 9:00  42  54.9       15       F 40-44   
217   4902 Becky Cromwell            F      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      0:28:58.1 0:27:58.9 9:00  40  54.2       16       F 40-44   
218   5168 Allyn Deerwester          M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:28:12.6 0:27:59.1 9:00  62  58.0       9        M 60-64   
219   4327 Dave Hellmer              M      Miramar                          FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:59.1 9:00  44  50.4       24       M 40-44   
220   4846 Kim Aqabli                F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:00.5 9:01  43  55.2       17       F 40-44   
221   5259 Leah Stamler              F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:28:07.3 0:28:00.8 9:01  42  54.8       18       F 40-44   
222   4712 Julie Smith               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:10.7 0:28:01.0 9:01  42  54.8       19       F 40-44   
223   4707 ellen shriver             F      Belleair Beach                   FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:02.3 9:01  54  61.6       6        F 50-54   
224   4073 Maria Brown               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:02.8 9:02  32  52.7       10       F 30-34   
225   4246 Clint Freeman             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:03.8 9:02  45  50.7       16       M 45-49   
226   4386 Jennifer Kato             F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:08.8 9:04  39  53.6       11       F 35-39   
227   4965 Ernest Hogue              M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:28:10.7 9:04  59  56.2       15       M 55-59   
228   4621 Robert Putnam             M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:29:13.8 0:28:12.5 9:05  34  46.8       12       M 30-34   
229   4334 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:28:25.8 0:28:13.4 9:05  51  59.2       7        F 50-54   
230   5238 Aimee Reed                F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:13.7 9:05  49  57.9       13       F 45-49   
231   4972 Eva Johns                 F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:13.8 9:05  37  53.0       12       F 35-39   
232   4495 Matthew McCollough        M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:18.6 9:07  53  53.3       17       M 50-54   
233   5203 CHRISSY KLATT             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:19.3 9:07  49  57.7       14       F 45-49   
234   4821 Natalie Wiseman           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:26.9 0:28:20.0 9:07  42  54.2       20       F 40-44   
235   5169 Lewis Dees                M      Largo                            FL    US      0:29:39.8 0:28:22.6 9:08  39  48.0       18       M 35-39   
236   4255 Martin Gangloff           M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:45.0 0:28:23.0 9:08  66  59.2       7        M 65-69   
237   4084 Corey Cagwin              M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:31:07.0 0:28:25.1 9:09  33  46.2       13       M 30-34   
238   5082 Jonathan smith            M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:26.9 9:09  39  47.9       19       M 35-39   
239   4677 Kaity Santelli            F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:30:07.1 0:28:29.0 9:10  24  51.8       1        F 18-24   
240   4214 Cassie Erickson           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:29.5 9:10  34  52.1       11       F 30-34   
241   4937 elizabeth garrick         F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:30.1 9:10  35  52.2       13       F 35-39   
242   4308 William Hamilton          M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:31.1 9:11  40  48.1       25       M 40-44   
243   4362 Shay Janssen              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:27.1 0:28:31.3 9:11  47  56.1       15       F 45-49   
244   5253 Manisha Shah              F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:31.6 9:11  40  53.2       21       F 40-44   
245   4975 Jackie Jones              F      Nashville                        TN    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:32.2 9:11  66  70.1       2        F 65-69   
246   5305 Brandy Andreasen          F      Lithia                                 US      0:28:43.2 0:28:32.8 9:11  38  52.6       14       F 35-39   
247   6247 Gary Zinn                 M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:36.7 9:13  51  52.0       18       M 50-54   
248   4650 Sharon Robbins            F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:37.1 9:13  62  66.4       2        F 60-64   
249   5271 Leslie Vega               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:05.4 0:28:37.6 9:13  37  52.3       15       F 35-39   
250   4828 Kim Woodring              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:38.2 9:13  54  60.3       8        F 50-54   
251   4844 Earl Alligood             M      North Ridgeville                 OH    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:38.2 9:13  49  51.1       17       M 45-49   
252   5095 Lindi Sweat               F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:40.3 9:14  28  51.5       6        F 25-29   
253   6248 Devin Adamski             M      Lutz                             FL    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:40.7 9:14  16  46.2       3        M 15-17   
254   6109 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:40.8 9:14  53  52.6       19       M 50-54   
255   4245 Lauren Freedman           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:05.3 0:28:41.0 9:14  51  58.2       9        F 50-54   
256   6061 LeeAnn Elliott            F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:41.0 9:14  36  51.9       16       F 35-39   
257   4620 Matthew Przybocki         M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:28:42.5 9:14  38  47.1       20       M 35-39   
258   6311 Andrea Speedie            F      Clearwater Beach                 FL    US      0:29:05.8 0:28:44.5 9:15  43  53.8       22       F 40-44   
259   6175 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:44.7 9:15  28  45.2       9        M 25-29   
260   5249 Michael Schembri          M      Port Richey                      FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:28:45.6 9:15  48  50.5       18       M 45-49   
261   4049 S. Bonacasa               M      Hudson                           FL    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:45.8 9:15  12  50.2       9        M 12-14   
262   6318 John Green                M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:46.5 9:16  58  54.6       16       M 55-59   
263   4813 Joe Willis                M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:29:37.3 0:28:48.7 9:16  42  48.2       26       M 40-44   
264   6174 Melissa Ortiz             F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:30:43.7 0:28:49.2 9:17  52  58.6       10       F 50-54   
265   4210 Thomas Engel              M      Hudson                           FL    US      0:29:36.3 0:28:52.3 9:18  45  49.2       19       M 45-49   
266   6145 Randall Meck              M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:05.7 0:28:53.8 9:18  52  51.9       20       M 50-54   
267   4506 Robyn McNeill             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:13.4 0:28:55.1 9:18  35  51.4       17       F 35-39   
268   4872 Paris Buchanan Jr.        M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:30:18.4 0:28:56.2 9:19  20  44.9       3        M 18-24   
269   5260 Silky Sullivan            M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:28:58.6 0:28:56.6 9:19  75  64.8       1        M 75-79   
270   4068 Amy Brown                 F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:28:56.9 9:19  36  51.5       18       F 35-39   
271   4132 Catherine Corcoran        F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:28:57.5 9:19  32  51.1       12       F 30-34   
272   6200 Courtney Schlenker        F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:30:07.5 0:28:58.4 9:20  32  51.0       13       F 30-34   
273   5200 Tom Hoke                  M      Binghamton                       NY    US      0:29:35.4 0:28:59.9 9:20  73  62.6       4        M 70-74   
274   6237 Matthew Walker            M      Hazel Park                       MI    US      0:29:16.4 0:29:00.6 9:20  47  49.7       20       M 45-49   
275   4974 Susan Johnson             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:04.8 9:22  44  53.6       23       F 40-44   
276   4419 Doug Krause               M      San Diego                        CA    US      0:30:18.1 0:29:05.5 9:22  42  47.8       27       M 40-44   
277   6103 Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:07.3 9:22  46  54.4       16       F 45-49   
278   4552 Daniel Nelson             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:44.3 0:29:10.5 9:23  34  45.2       14       M 30-34   
279   6160 Frank Moya                M      Lutz                             FL    US      0:29:22.9 0:29:11.1 9:24  35  45.5       21       M 35-39   
280   4715 Stephanie Smith           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:30:56.4 0:29:13.9 9:25  34  50.7       14       F 30-34   
281   4648 Scott Rivera              M      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:29:18.2 9:26  47  49.2       21       M 45-49   
282   4740 Ian Thomas                M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:33.5 0:29:18.6 9:26  29  44.4       10       M 25-29   
283   5242 Donald Rose               M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:21.2 9:27  77  66.2       2        M 75-79   
284   5119 Brad Watts                M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:26.0 9:28  31  44.3       15       M 30-34   
285   5078 kathy smiley              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:26.0 9:28  49  55.5       17       F 45-49   
286   5145 Rachel Anthony            F      Plant City                       FL    US      0:29:28.9 0:29:26.1 9:28  23  50.2       2        F 18-24   
287   4121 Heather Coleman           F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:28.5 9:29  52  57.3       11       F 50-54   
288   4358 Jeanette Imai             F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:29.1 9:29  42  52.1       24       F 40-44   
289   5087 Matt Sorice               M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:29.1 9:29  35  45.0       22       M 35-39   
290   4758 Richard Troutman          M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:29:30.4 9:30  46  48.5       22       M 45-49   
291   5001 Jules Lovejoy             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:29:46.8 0:29:32.0 9:30  36  50.5       19       F 35-39   
292   6206 Feyzi Serim               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:29:50.5 0:29:32.3 9:30  59  53.6       17       M 55-59   
293   6081 Richard Gross             M      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:30:13.1 0:29:32.5 9:31  37  45.4       23       M 35-39   
294   5098 Christine Thompson        F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:32.6 9:31  37  50.7       20       F 35-39   
295   4570 Bruce Orloff              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:30:09.6 0:29:33.4 9:31  62  54.9       10       M 60-64   
296   5250 JOAN Schoen               F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:31:53.3 0:29:33.7 9:31  55  59.1       4        F 55-59   
297   6142 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:35.0 9:31  32  50.0       15       F 30-34   
298   4472 S. MacIntyre              M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:36.0 9:32  11  50.4       10       M 1-11    
299   5045 Jimmy Rakes               M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:30:49.7 0:29:38.5 9:32  37  45.3       24       M 35-39   
300   5223 Prudence Millsap          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:29:38.7 9:33  38  50.7       21       F 35-39   
301   5244 Vince Salvo               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:18.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  45  47.9       23       M 45-49   
302   4789 Eric Walz                 M      Ann Arbor                        MI    US      0:31:37.7 0:29:41.5 9:33  54  51.2       21       M 50-54   
303   5279 Kyle Wilson               M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:30:05.7 0:29:45.4 9:35  37  45.1       25       M 35-39   
304   5194 S. Henderson              F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:29:53.5 0:29:46.8 9:35  10  58.4       2        F 1-11    
305   4786 Paul Wahrer               M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:48.5 9:36  53  50.7       22       M 50-54   
306   4208 krystal engel             F      Hudson                           FL    US      0:30:24.8 0:29:48.6 9:36  35  49.9       22       F 35-39   
307   4258 Jacqueline Gardner        F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:29:58.0 0:29:48.8 9:36  39  50.6       23       F 35-39   
308   4383 Celeste Juan              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:36.0 0:29:48.9 9:36  45  52.7       18       F 45-49   
309   5285 Timothy Doane             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:30:10.3 0:29:51.1 9:36  49  49.0       24       M 45-49   
310   4364 Sheila Jarka              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:30:13.5 0:29:51.9 9:37  57  59.9       5        F 55-59   
311   4177 Luis Marcel Dinamarca     M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:30:40.7 0:29:52.3 9:37  48  48.7       25       M 45-49   
312   4670 travis salazar            M      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:30:23.2 0:29:52.4 9:37  31  43.7       16       M 30-34   
313   5293 Shawn Mack                M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:30:37.6 0:29:53.2 9:37  51  49.7       23       M 50-54   
314   6308 Ashley Rigel              F      Port Saint Lucie                 FL    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:54.9 9:38  34  49.6       16       F 30-34   
315   4708 Jeff Shugart              M      Richmond                         VA    US      0:30:23.7 0:29:54.9 9:38  60  53.4       11       M 60-64   
316   6298 Daniel Brace              M      Davenport                        FL    US      0:30:02.2 0:29:55.2 9:38  33  43.9       17       M 30-34   
317   6118 Tim Koplin                M      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:57.4 9:39  38  45.1       26       M 35-39   
318   5297 Sara Picking              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:02.9 0:29:57.5 9:39  14  52.7       2        F 12-14   
319   4747 Kacy Tillman              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:26.4 0:29:58.7 9:39  38  50.1       24       F 35-39   
320   6072 Jimilea Fry               F      Arlington                        VA    US      0:30:11.4 0:29:58.7 9:39  52  56.3       12       F 50-54   
321   4905 Mike Daley                M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:47.2 0:30:01.1 9:40  36  44.4       27       M 35-39   
322   4104 Jim Christensen           M      Marion                           KS    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:02.4 9:40  79  67.5       3        M 75-79   
323   4038 Lisa Bigelow              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:13.3 0:30:02.4 9:40  44  51.9       25       F 40-44   
324   5192 Bobby Hartzig             M      Largo                            FL    US      0:31:21.3 0:30:03.2 9:40  35  44.1       28       M 35-39   
325   4993 Karen Kuntz               F      N Redington Beach                FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:30:04.5 9:41  49  54.4       19       F 45-49   
326   4299 Mark Hales                M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:04.8 9:41  61  53.5       12       M 60-64   
327   5127 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:30:16.4 0:30:05.1 9:41  53  56.8       13       F 50-54   
328   4935 Lauren Frazer             F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:30:09.8 9:43  39  50.0       25       F 35-39   
329   5228 Jaden Nelson              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:10.3 9:43  14  45.4       10       M 12-14   
330   5201 Matthew Justin            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:10.5 9:43  15  44.6       4        M 15-17   
331   4252 Kyle Gaca                 M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:15.1 9:44  44  46.6       28       M 40-44   
332   4944 Todd Gregory              M      Seffner                          FL    US      0:30:22.9 0:30:15.3 9:44  47  47.7       26       M 45-49   
333   4034 Louis Bermudez            M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:16.5 9:45  31  43.1       18       M 30-34   
334   4617 jeff preus                M      PALM HARBOR                      FL    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:17.0 9:45  41  45.6       29       M 40-44   
335   5019 John Mueller              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:37.0 0:30:17.9 9:45  72  59.1       5        M 70-74   
336   6249 Justine Adamski           F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:20.0 9:46  50  54.5       14       F 50-54   
337   5133 Tommy Williams            M      ThonotosassaThonotosassa         FL    US      0:31:23.8 0:30:20.6 9:46  55  50.5       18       M 55-59   
338   6309 Montana Ross              F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:30:21.2 9:46  32  48.7       17       F 30-34   
339   5277 Kevin Williams            M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:32:17.8 0:30:21.8 9:46  34  43.5       19       M 30-34   
340   6036 Cindy Cook                F      Vicksburg                        MI    US      0:31:12.3 0:30:23.9 9:47  47  52.6       20       F 45-49   
341   6026 Benjamin Carlson          M      Lutz                             FL    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:24.8 9:47  46  47.1       27       M 45-49   
342   5220 Tarah Mcnaughton          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:32:22.3 0:30:27.0 9:48  35  48.8       26       F 35-39   
343   5227 Jessica Murillo           F      Tallahassee                      FL    US      0:31:32.7 0:30:27.3 9:48  35  48.8       27       F 35-39   
344   4726 Kristen Stillwell         F      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:30.8 9:49  37  49.0       28       F 35-39   
345   4242 Norma Fraser              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:33.6 9:50  63  63.0       3        F 60-64   
346   4706 Sierra Sholander          F      Largo                            FL    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:33.7 9:50  21  48.3       3        F 18-24   
347   4356 Debbie Hyde               F      Belleair Bluffs                  FL    US      0:31:50.0 0:30:33.8 9:50  57  58.5       6        F 55-59   
348   4098 Kyle Champion             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:34.1 9:50  52  49.0       24       M 50-54   
349   6128 Jedidiah Lippincott       M      Bradenton                        FL    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:35.7 9:51  37  43.9       29       M 35-39   
350   4957 Michaelann Heffelmire     F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:36.2 9:51  39  49.3       29       F 35-39   
351   4948 Megan Hagwood             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:30:36.7 9:51  32  48.3       18       F 30-34   
352   4533 Simone Morales            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:01.5 0:30:37.6 9:51  36  48.7       30       F 35-39   
353   6082 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:38.3 9:52  43  50.5       26       F 40-44   
354   4981 Geraldine Keating         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:30:39.9 9:52  43  50.4       27       F 40-44   
355   4530 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales    F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:31:38.1 0:30:40.4 9:52  31  48.1       19       F 30-34   
356   5068 Sarah Shugart             F      Dexter                           MI    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:40.4 9:52  52  55.0       15       F 50-54   
357   4998 Maureen Looby             F      Chapel Hill                      NC    US      0:31:41.6 0:30:40.7 9:52  60  60.4       4        F 60-64   
358   4622 sarah rada                F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:31:36.2 0:30:42.4 9:53  37  48.7       31       F 35-39   
359   6291 Dana Squires              F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:31:06.7 0:30:42.5 9:53  38  48.9       32       F 35-39   
360   5088 edward sprague            M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:33:14.0 0:30:43.4 9:53  45  46.3       28       M 45-49   
361   4558 Michele Nisi              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:30:44.5 9:54  38  48.8       33       F 35-39   
362   6302 Kerry Gallagher           F      Paterson                         NJ    US      0:31:34.2 0:30:45.3 9:54  26  48.0       7        F 25-29   
363   4094 Elyse Centonze            F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:31:08.1 0:30:45.8 9:54  54  56.1       16       F 50-54   
364   4055 Samuel Boundy             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:14.3 0:30:46.3 9:54  32  42.5       20       M 30-34   
365   5233 Joel Oquendo              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:30:47.2 9:55  27  42.2       11       M 25-29   
366   5240 Jon Michael Richardson    M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:31:46.7 0:30:49.2 9:55  32  42.5       21       M 30-34   
367   5303 norma street              F      Columbia                         MD    US      0:31:20.6 0:30:49.4 9:55  60  60.1       5        F 60-64   
368   5284 Melinda Doane             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:31:09.6 0:30:50.2 9:56  53  55.4       17       F 50-54   
369   4978 David Kaplan              M      Ocean Grove                      NJ    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:51.5 9:56  73  58.9       6        M 70-74   
370   4794 Kelly Warren              M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:32:25.5 0:30:51.8 9:56  47  46.7       29       M 45-49   
371   6217 Carol Sterling            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:30:53.6 9:57  52  54.7       18       F 50-54   
372   4282 Courtney Gornik           F      Largo                            FL    US      0:32:11.2 0:30:55.2 9:57  17  48.5       2        F 15-17   
373   4427 Matt Kubilus              M      Lutz                             FL    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:56.7 9:58  39  44.0       30       M 35-39   
374   4543 Denise Murray             F      Largo                            FL    US      0:31:05.8 0:30:59.1 9:58  45  50.7       21       F 45-49   
375   4491 April Mazac               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:28.1 0:31:01.1 9:59  36  48.0       34       F 35-39   
376   5122 Ginger Westman            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:09.9 0:31:02.5 9:59  47  51.5       22       F 45-49   
377   6228 Roanna Vida Valdellon     F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:02.9 10:00 35  47.9       35       F 35-39   
378   4593 Mike Pavlich              M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:03.2 10:00 36  42.9       31       M 35-39   
379   6166 Jeremy Neidig             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:31:30.2 0:31:03.5 10:00 36  42.9       32       M 35-39   
380   4735 Cody Tate                 M      Seffner                          FL    US      0:32:43.3 0:31:03.9 10:00 39  43.8       33       M 35-39   
381   4824 Joris Witjes              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:05.0 10:00 46  46.1       30       M 45-49   
382   5069 Olga Siegenthaler         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:22.7 0:31:05.5 10:00 56  56.9       7        F 55-59   
383   4955 Kimberly Hart             F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:07.4 10:01 48  51.9       23       F 45-49   
384   5206 Danielle Larsen           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:33:32.0 0:31:09.4 10:02 25  47.4       8        F 25-29   
385   6324 Lydia Weible              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:31:37.5 0:31:11.3 10:02 13  51.7       3        F 12-14   
386   6323 Brian Weible              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:31:37.7 0:31:12.0 10:03 49  46.9       31       M 45-49   
387   4277 Leslie Godwin             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:18.3 10:05 61  59.9       6        F 60-64   
388   4432 Vlad Larivaud             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:32:22.1 0:31:18.6 10:05 39  43.5       34       M 35-39   
389   4428 Cathy Kwiatkowski         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:18.8 10:05 43  49.4       28       F 40-44   
390   4369 Christine Jennings        F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:59.5 0:31:19.3 10:05 40  48.4       29       F 40-44   
391   5275 Deidra Westby             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:21.3 0:31:21.3 10:06 49  52.1       24       F 45-49   
392   6167 Joey Newcombe             M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:21.9 10:06 31  41.6       22       M 30-34   
393   4509 Caroline Meier            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:22.0 10:06 58  57.7       8        F 55-59   
394   5007 Joseph McCaffrey          M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:33:20.4 0:31:24.1 10:06 48  46.3       32       M 45-49   
395   5035 Lelia Peterson            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:24.9 10:07 33  47.1       20       F 30-34   
396   4809 Margaret Williams         F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:32:58.8 0:31:26.4 10:07 43  49.2       30       F 40-44   
397   4633 Bonnie Reenstra           F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:26.4 10:07 51  53.1       19       F 50-54   
398   4172 Paul Deveau               M      toronto                          ON    CA      0:31:56.9 0:31:26.9 10:07 65  52.9       8        M 65-69   
399   5100 Andrea Tipton             F      Largo                            FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:28.7 10:08 40  48.2       31       F 40-44   
400   5134 Terri Wilson              F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:32:17.4 0:31:29.3 10:08 47  50.8       25       F 45-49   
401   4531 Annette Montford          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:31:48.6 0:31:29.7 10:08 58  57.5       9        F 55-59   
402   4664 Ashley Royer              F      Thomaston                        CT    US      0:31:58.6 0:31:34.3 10:10 24  46.8       4        F 18-24   
403   4922 Ashley Edwards            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:14.9 0:31:36.2 10:10 34  46.9       21       F 30-34   
404   4281 Clint Gordon              M      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:32:52.3 0:31:36.5 10:10 49  46.3       33       M 45-49   
405   4579 Brittany Page             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:32:52.1 0:31:37.4 10:11 24  46.7       5        F 18-24   
406   4061 Garry Brandt              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:33:07.6 0:31:38.1 10:11 30  41.1       23       M 30-34   
407   4580 Walter Page               M      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:32:53.5 0:31:38.6 10:11 52  47.4       25       M 50-54   
408   4721 Mark Stenson              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:50.7 0:31:40.9 10:12 39  43.0       35       M 35-39   
409   4446 George Levey              M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:33:28.5 0:31:43.2 10:13 62  51.2       13       M 60-64   
410   4399 Katelyn Klym              F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:32:51.5 0:31:44.8 10:13 29  46.5       9        F 25-29   
411   5310 Katie Bishop              F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:31:47.9 10:14 29  46.4       10       F 25-29   
412   4551 Amy Nelson                F      Canton                           CT    US      0:32:10.3 0:31:49.3 10:15 52  53.1       20       F 50-54   
413   6319 Alexandra Mostrom         F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:31:49.3 10:15 30  46.4       22       F 30-34   
414   5163 Christina Cullins         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:55.3 0:31:49.6 10:15 36  46.8       36       F 35-39   
415   4466 Jan Luck                  F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:49.6 10:15 60  58.2       7        F 60-64   
416   6265 Stephanie Lee             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:57.4 0:31:51.6 10:15 49  51.3       26       F 45-49   
417   4016 Paakow Arku               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:47.9 0:31:52.4 10:16 42  43.6       30       M 40-44   
418   5167 Bradley Davis             M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:41.4 0:31:53.9 10:16 43  43.9       31       M 40-44   
419   6280 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:13.7 0:31:54.3 10:16 49  51.2       27       F 45-49   
420   6208 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:33:24.3 0:31:54.4 10:16 39  47.3       37       F 35-39   
421   6013 Lisa Barnes               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:16.3 0:31:55.8 10:17 32  46.3       23       F 30-34   
422   5110 Parrish Walker            M      Fort Oglethorpe                  GA    US      0:32:16.9 0:31:56.6 10:17 46  44.8       34       M 45-49   
423   6058 Christina DuPont          F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:33:26.5 0:31:56.6 10:17 36  46.6       38       F 35-39   
424   6227 Craig Urquhart            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:57.4 10:17 47  45.1       35       M 45-49   
425   5189 Myron Hansen              M      Redington Beach                  FL    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:57.7 10:17 73  56.8       7        M 70-74   
426   4075 Paris Buchanan            M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:33:21.0 0:31:59.1 10:18 45  44.4       36       M 45-49   
427   4895 Craig Coghlan             M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:32:44.0 0:31:59.6 10:18 34  41.3       24       M 30-34   
428   4698 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:00.1 10:18 50  51.6       21       F 50-54   
429   4202 Jodie Ellis               F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:00.1 10:18 56  55.3       10       F 55-59   
430   6137 Georgia Malpartida        F      Clearwater Beach                 FL    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:01.3 10:18 47  50.0       28       F 45-49   
431   4453 Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:33:13.9 0:32:03.2 10:19 39  47.1       39       F 35-39   
432   4636 Anna Reistrom             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:32:12.2 0:32:05.1 10:20 39  47.0       40       F 35-39   
433   5040 Ryan Powell               M      Lithia                           FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:06.2 10:20 14  42.7       11       M 12-14   
434   4864 Dan Bodack                M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:33:29.1 0:32:06.9 10:20 37  41.8       36       M 35-39   
435   4196 Jalon Edwards             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:07.9 10:21 23  40.4       4        M 18-24   
436   4733 Dawn Tack                 F      Farmington                       MI    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 53  53.1       22       F 50-54   
437   4130 lily cook                 F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:03.5 0:32:08.8 10:21 15  48.3       3        F 15-17   
438   5047 Eileen Richards           F      New Albany                       IN    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:08.8 10:21 59  57.0       11       F 55-59   
439   4624 Phillip Ragan             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:32:23.2 0:32:09.1 10:21 71  55.0       8        M 70-74   
440   4802 Corey White               F      Belleair                         FL    US      0:33:13.3 0:32:09.7 10:21 31  45.9       24       F 30-34   
441   4363 Steven Janssen            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:12.2 10:22 39  42.3       37       M 35-39   
442   4079 Ed Bustamante             M      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:33:57.7 0:32:12.9 10:22 50  45.8       26       M 50-54   
443   5180 Andy Flagg                M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:09.1 0:32:17.6 10:24 54  47.1       27       M 50-54   
444   6044 Alicia Cross              F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:32:46.4 0:32:20.2 10:24 42  47.5       32       F 40-44   
445   6192 Leah Roberts              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:20.5 10:25 34  45.9       25       F 30-34   
446   6279 Gerrilynn Murray          F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:32:47.2 0:32:20.9 10:25 32  45.7       26       F 30-34   
447   6242 Susan Womack              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:33:05.6 0:32:21.2 10:25 53  52.8       23       F 50-54   
448   5276 Amanda Wheat              F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:34:04.1 0:32:21.2 10:25 31  45.6       27       F 30-34   
449   4275 Tracy Gleghorn            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:23.0 10:25 60  57.2       8        F 60-64   
450   4688 Matthew Schmid            M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:04.6 0:32:23.6 10:26 39  42.0       38       M 35-39   
451   5304 Alicia Johnson            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:34:09.5 0:32:23.7 10:26 39  46.6       41       F 35-39   
452   5159 Katrina Cole              F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:26.0 10:26 36  45.9       42       F 35-39   
453   6244 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud                      FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:30.1 10:28 30  40.0       25       M 30-34   
454   6271 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:32.0 10:28 57  55.0       12       F 55-59   
455   6274 CHRISTINA MCKETTRICK      F      Inverness                        FL    US      0:33:33.8 0:32:32.2 10:28 39  46.4       43       F 35-39   
456   6096 Julia Herndon             F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:34:27.9 0:32:32.3 10:28 42  47.2       33       F 40-44   
457   5181 Stephanie Fuentes         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:37.5 0:32:32.6 10:28 23  45.4       6        F 18-24   
458   6098 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:34:27.8 0:32:32.6 10:28 38  46.1       44       F 35-39   
459   4598 Brianne Perez             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:34:19.1 0:32:33.0 10:29 36  45.8       45       F 35-39   
460   6246 Ellen Yenisch             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:04.3 0:32:39.9 10:31 37  45.8       46       F 35-39   
461   4866 Sarah Bono                F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:51.4 0:32:40.5 10:31 41  46.7       34       F 40-44   
462   5308 Sandra Vasquez            F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:40.6 10:31 41  46.7       35       F 40-44   
463   4952 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:40.5 0:32:41.2 10:31 50  50.5       24       F 50-54   
464   5141 Virginia Zimmer           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:33:51.1 0:32:41.7 10:31 38  45.9       47       F 35-39   
465   5112 Tiffany Waller            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:32:41.7 10:31 46  48.5       29       F 45-49   
466   5185 Melissa Greenwood         F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:42.6 10:32 44  47.6       36       F 40-44   
467   4933 Kristen Fowler            F      Belleair                         FL    US      0:33:53.9 0:32:47.5 10:33 38  45.8       48       F 35-39   
468   4248 Lisa Freeman              F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:34:20.6 0:32:51.9 10:35 49  49.7       30       F 45-49   
469   4099 Phyllis Chandler          F      Durham                           NC    US      0:33:21.4 0:32:52.4 10:35 65  60.0       3        F 65-69   
470   4021 Amy Baker                 F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:34:20.4 0:32:52.7 10:35 47  48.7       31       F 45-49   
471   4018 Kerri Baier               F      The Villages                     FL    US      0:33:56.1 0:32:53.4 10:35 54  52.5       25       F 50-54   
472   4999 Laura LoPresti            F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:33:06.4 0:32:54.5 10:36 51  50.7       26       F 50-54   
473   5060 Abigail Savage            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:15.4 0:32:55.5 10:36 28  44.8       11       F 25-29   
474   4512 Katie Mersinger           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:58.2 10:37 34  45.0       28       F 30-34   
475   5262 Lori Tamulonis            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:14.9 0:32:59.0 10:37 42  46.5       37       F 40-44   
476   4823 Janine Witjes             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:33:23.2 0:32:59.9 10:37 43  46.9       38       F 40-44   
477   4201 Andrew Ellis              M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:01.9 10:38 50  44.7       28       M 50-54   
478   6224 Bruce Thayer              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:03.7 10:38 65  50.4       9        M 65-69   
479   4276 Roberta L Gluski          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:42.2 0:33:03.8 10:39 61  56.8       9        F 60-64   
480   4710 leonard simon             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:33:34.5 0:33:04.6 10:39 64  49.9       14       M 60-64   
481   4771 James Vasiloff            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:16.3 0:33:05.7 10:39 51  44.9       29       M 50-54   
482   5232 Grace Odmark              F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:06.2 10:39 15  46.9       4        F 15-17   
483   4997 Meagan Long               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:52.4 0:33:07.2 10:40 36  45.0       49       F 35-39   
484   6269 Tim Long                  M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:52.7 0:33:07.5 10:40 39  41.1       39       M 35-39   
485   4211 David Eppler              M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:33:09.2 0:33:09.2 10:40 51  44.8       30       M 50-54   
486   5055 Wendy Roman               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:10.0 10:41 32  44.6       29       F 30-34   
487   6102 Faith Jenkins             F      Largo                            FL    US      0:33:29.9 0:33:12.5 10:41 41  45.9       39       F 40-44   
488   5043 matthew quevedo           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:36:00.8 0:33:19.3 10:44 31  39.2       26       M 30-34   
489   4938 Hillary Glassey           F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:34:14.4 0:33:19.8 10:44 35  44.6       50       F 35-39   
490   4840 Laura Zinn                F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:23.9 10:45 36  44.6       51       F 35-39   
491   4818 John Wing                 M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:05.8 0:33:24.4 10:45 41  41.3       32       M 40-44   
492   4455 Mike Linder               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:23.7 0:33:25.4 10:45 49  43.8       37       M 45-49   
493   4044 Michael Blue              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:04.4 0:33:26.3 10:46 51  44.5       31       M 50-54   
494   4829 Smokey Woodring           M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:26.8 10:46 53  45.1       32       M 50-54   
495   4596 Joseph Pennino Jr         M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:33:26.9 10:46 62  48.5       15       M 60-64   
496   5295 Maylene Murillo           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:32.8 0:33:28.1 10:46 31  39.0       27       M 30-34   
497   4757 Janay Troutman            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:28.4 0:33:28.3 10:46 45  47.0       32       F 45-49   
498   5084 Michael Smith             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:07.1 0:33:31.1 10:47 56  46.1       19       M 55-59   
499   6111 Julienne Kermond          F      Winter Haven                     FL    US      0:35:38.9 0:33:31.3 10:47 75  67.7       1        F 75-79   
500   6261 Amy Johnson               F      Kalamazoo                        MI    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:34.2 10:48 59  54.6       13       F 55-59   
501   4924 Jane Evans                F      Brighton                         MI    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:35.0 10:49 67  60.3       4        F 65-69   
502   5103 Michele Unger             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:35.3 10:49 48  48.1       33       F 45-49   
503   4811 Joan Williams-Kargakos    F      Plant City                       FL    US      0:34:20.2 0:33:37.7 10:49 33  44.0       30       F 30-34   
504   4029 Salvatore Barone          M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:38.2 10:50 51  44.2       33       M 50-54   
505   4638 Brooke Reitz              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:02.9 0:33:39.1 10:50 41  45.3       40       F 40-44   
506   6107 Lorena Judkins            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:33:46.3 0:33:39.2 10:50 36  44.3       52       F 35-39   
507   6170 Lori Nissalke             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:54.8 0:33:41.9 10:51 53  50.7       27       F 50-54   
508   6127 Diane Lincoln             F      Indian Rocks Beach               FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:33:42.9 10:51 55  51.8       14       F 55-59   
509   4336 John Higgins              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:03.5 0:33:42.9 10:51 39  40.4       40       M 35-39   
510   4899 Ruben Cortes              M      Orlando                          FL    US      0:34:52.5 0:33:43.6 10:51 30  38.6       28       M 30-34   
511   4699 Sharon Shanahan           F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:34:11.7 0:33:44.2 10:52 69  61.7       5        F 65-69   
512   5126 Juliet Wheeler            F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:45.2 10:52 25  43.7       12       F 25-29   
513   4862 Matt Blood                M      Apopka                           FL    US      0:34:57.1 0:33:48.5 10:53 33  38.8       29       M 30-34   
514   5226 Gina Munger               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:35:32.3 0:33:49.2 10:53 52  49.9       28       F 50-54   
515   4266 Thomas Gennara            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:13.5 0:33:50.5 10:54 61  47.6       16       M 60-64   
516   5239 Abigale Reitze            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:00.5 0:33:53.3 10:54 37  44.2       53       F 35-39   
517   4546 Erin Murray-Hause         F      Silver Spring                    MD    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:54.8 10:55 34  43.7       31       F 30-34   
518   4225 Kim Fanning               F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:35:22.9 0:33:54.9 10:55 37  44.1       54       F 35-39   
519   4322 Melody Hause              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:55.0 10:55 59  54.0       15       F 55-59   
520   4720 Renee Stembridge          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:29.7 0:33:57.9 10:56 57  52.7       16       F 55-59   
521   6180 Michael Perry             M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:58.3 10:56 47  42.4       38       M 45-49   
522   4865 Suzanna Bonafede          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:18.7 0:34:00.6 10:57 31  43.4       32       F 30-34   
523   4204 Wayne Ellis               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:01.0 10:57 63  48.1       17       M 60-64   
524   4991 Saranya Krishnan          F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:31.5 0:34:02.9 10:58 44  45.8       41       F 40-44   
525   4131 Joe Coppolino             M      Chicago                          IL    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:08.3 10:59 40  40.2       33       M 40-44   
526   4385 Julie Kalter              F      Alpharetta                       GA    US      0:36:06.9 0:34:08.7 10:59 50  48.4       29       F 50-54   
527   4751 Daniel Torres             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:24.5 0:34:09.2 11:00 26  38.0       12       M 25-29   
528   4503 Nicole McGuigan           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:34.7 0:34:09.6 11:00 33  43.3       33       F 30-34   
529   4969 Cristina Jackson          F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:09.6 11:00 38  44.0       55       F 35-39   
530   6159 Lisa Moy                  F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:32.4 0:34:11.5 11:00 44  45.6       42       F 40-44   
531   4127 Scott Compton             M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:12.7 11:01 51  43.5       34       M 50-54   
532   5266 J. Tillman                M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:54.6 0:34:12.7 11:01 8   50.2       11       M 1-11    
533   5265 Andrew Tillman            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:54.1 0:34:12.9 11:01 39  39.8       41       M 35-39   
534   4697 Michelle Shade            F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:34:52.8 0:34:13.8 11:01 38  43.9       56       F 35-39   
535   5165 Kristin Darlison          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:15.7 0:34:14.7 11:01 53  49.9       30       F 50-54   
536   4352 Katelyn Humphrey          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:34.3 0:34:19.0 11:03 27  43.0       13       F 25-29   
537   4249 Lauren Freeney            F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:35:35.3 0:34:20.0 11:03 30  43.0       34       F 30-34   
538   4125 Patricia Combs            F      Louisville                       KY    US      0:34:51.6 0:34:22.0 11:04 52  49.1       31       F 50-54   
539   4855 Tom Baumgartner           M      Yorkville                        IL    US      0:35:04.5 0:34:22.7 11:04 75  54.5       4        M 75-79   
540   4932 Katie Florin              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:23.4 11:04 36  43.3       57       F 35-39   
541   4101 Dustin Chapman            M      Largo                            FL    US      0:36:32.3 0:34:23.5 11:04 49  42.5       39       M 45-49   
542   5143 Stacy Zweighaft           F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:34:56.0 0:34:23.7 11:04 38  43.7       58       F 35-39   
543   5015 Deanna Miller             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:23.7 11:04 53  49.7       32       F 50-54   
544   4967 Monica Hyre               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:34:55.0 0:34:24.3 11:04 32  43.0       35       F 30-34   
545   4074 Michelle Buchanan         F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:35:51.7 0:34:25.5 11:05 37  43.5       59       F 35-39   
546   4190 Mark Dydzuhn              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:30.7 0:34:26.7 11:05 55  44.5       20       M 55-59   
547   4684 Sarah Scevola             F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:35:55.7 0:34:26.8 11:05 40  44.0       43       F 40-44   
548   5179 Nicola Fitzharris         F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:35:29.3 0:34:28.9 11:06 42  44.5       44       F 40-44   
549   5281 Mandy Worthington         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:29.4 0:34:29.3 11:06 50  47.9       33       F 50-54   
550   6312 Samantha Wyatt            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:36.6 0:34:31.1 11:07 35  43.1       60       F 35-39   
551   4773 Kristy Verdi              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:49.8 0:34:34.4 11:08 53  49.4       34       F 50-54   
552   6067 Brandon Fischio           M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:34:35.0 11:08 26  37.5       13       M 25-29   
553   6016 Kimmy Blackburn           F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:34:36.4 11:08 43  44.7       45       F 40-44   
554   5236 Erin Quintero             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:32.9 0:34:37.5 11:09 37  43.2       61       F 35-39   
555   4858 Beth Bell                 F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:33.2 0:34:37.8 11:09 37  43.2       62       F 35-39   
556   4324 Kara Hazivasilis          F      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:35:34.2 0:34:39.1 11:09 38  43.3       63       F 35-39   
557   4173 Bianca Diaz               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:43.1 0:34:40.2 11:10 16  44.0       5        F 15-17   
558   4254 Anne Gallacher            F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:35:37.6 0:34:40.5 11:10 49  47.2       34       F 45-49   
559   4019 Rich Baier                M      The Villages                     FL    US      0:35:42.5 0:34:40.5 11:10 55  44.2       21       M 55-59   
560   4426 Brian Kryszczynski        M      Melbourne                        FL    US      0:35:05.7 0:34:43.1 11:10 31  37.6       30       M 30-34   
561   6139 Sylvia Martinez           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:11.5 0:34:43.8 11:11 48  46.5       35       F 45-49   
562   4817 Megan Wilson              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:36:43.8 0:34:44.1 11:11 34  42.7       36       F 30-34   
563   4238 Michael Flock             M      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:44.3 11:11 41  39.7       34       M 40-44   
564   5053 Denise Rivera             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:22.9 0:34:45.6 11:11 53  49.1       35       F 50-54   
565   4916 A. Domyan                 F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:35:27.7 0:34:46.1 11:11 9   51.6       3        F 1-11    
566   6125 David Lehr                M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:34:46.8 11:12 52  43.1       35       M 50-54   
567   4318 Laura Hart                F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:36:42.1 0:34:47.5 11:12 52  48.5       36       F 50-54   
568   5290 Denise Griffin            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:49.1 11:12 53  49.1       37       F 50-54   
569   6268 Amanda Lipscomb           F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:35:27.2 0:34:51.6 11:13 37  42.9       64       F 35-39   
570   4985 Ron Klemm                 M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:36:27.4 0:34:53.3 11:14 47  41.3       40       M 45-49   
571   4265 Tabitha Gennara           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:31.3 0:34:53.3 11:14 42  44.0       46       F 40-44   
572   4475 Karen Main                F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:35:18.2 0:34:55.0 11:14 54  49.5       38       F 50-54   
573   4313 Tammy Harper              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:56.7 11:15 47  45.8       36       F 45-49   
574   4199 A. Elbooz                 F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:35:38.6 0:34:57.6 11:15 10  49.7       4        F 1-11    
575   4970 Neal Jackson              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:34:58.0 11:15 45  40.7       41       M 45-49   
576   4723 Samantha Stevens          F      Largo                            FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:34:58.8 11:16 25  42.2       14       F 25-29   
577   5020 Michelle Nadeau           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:35:30.6 0:35:00.7 11:16 35  42.5       65       F 35-39   
578   4744 Nikki Thompson            F      Clarksville                      IN    US      0:35:17.2 0:35:00.7 11:16 33  42.3       37       F 30-34   
579   6115 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:00.9 11:16 44  44.5       47       F 40-44   
580   6049 Nicole DiBlasi            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:36:00.8 0:35:01.2 11:16 37  42.7       66       F 35-39   
581   4768 Elvia Vallejo             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:03.5 11:17 48  46.1       37       F 45-49   
582   5017 Rachel Mita               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:37:03.1 0:35:05.6 11:18 45  44.8       38       F 45-49   
583   5116 Susannah Wasif            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:35:52.3 0:35:06.6 11:18 31  42.1       38       F 30-34   
584   4690 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:36:18.2 0:35:07.0 11:18 50  47.0       39       F 50-54   
585   6018 Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:08.6 11:19 31  42.0       39       F 30-34   
586   4205 Celaine Ellsworth         F      Dade City                        FL    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:09.4 11:19 57  50.9       17       F 55-59   
587   6256 Amy Davis                 F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:09.7 11:19 39  42.9       67       F 35-39   
588   6138 Marissa Maravillo         F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:36:54.7 0:35:11.3 11:20 43  44.0       48       F 40-44   
589   6162 Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:14.9 11:21 54  43.2       36       M 50-54   
590   4206 Michelle Emerson-Lewis    F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:36:00.4 0:35:20.0 11:22 47  45.3       39       F 45-49   
591   4401 Nicole Knapp              F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:20.1 11:22 33  41.9       40       F 30-34   
592   5247 Paulette Santa-Parzons    F      Melbourne                        FL    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:20.5 11:23 25  41.8       15       F 25-29   
593   4686 mike schabert             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:06.7 0:35:25.2 11:24 30  36.7       31       M 30-34   
594   4930 Dana Ferguson             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:49.7 0:35:26.2 11:24 31  41.7       41       F 30-34   
595   5131 Pamela Williams           F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:36:35.2 0:35:26.3 11:24 61  53.0       10       F 60-64   
596   6321 Kelly Picking             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:33.7 0:35:29.3 11:25 57  50.4       18       F 55-59   
597   6263 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach                     FL    US      0:36:56.3 0:35:30.3 11:26 63  54.2       11       F 60-64   
598   4892 John Cline                M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:37:22.1 0:35:30.6 11:26 52  42.2       37       M 50-54   
599   4239 Natalie Flores            F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:36:15.2 0:35:31.1 11:26 39  42.5       68       F 35-39   
600   6252 Thomas Brabenec           M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:35:47.9 0:35:33.0 11:27 49  41.2       42       M 45-49   
601   4894 Stephanie Cline           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:37:24.8 0:35:35.1 11:27 49  45.9       40       F 45-49   
602   4064 Alex Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:17.9 0:35:35.3 11:27 39  38.3       42       M 35-39   
603   4228 Lawrence Farrell          M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:36:34.4 0:35:37.5 11:28 58  44.1       22       M 55-59   
604   5270 Nicole Valeda             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:35:40.1 11:29 36  41.8       69       F 35-39   
605   4742 William Thomas            M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:35:40.7 0:35:40.7 11:29 66  47.1       10       M 65-69   
606   4489 Christine Maskrey         F      Largo                            FL    US      0:35:41.2 0:35:41.2 11:29 57  50.1       19       F 55-59   
607   4917 Kay Dooley                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:37:00.4 0:35:42.0 11:29 56  49.5       20       F 55-59   
608   4931 Anthony Fisher            M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:35:43.0 11:30 15  37.7       5        M 15-17   
609   6214 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach                    FL    US      0:36:11.9 0:35:44.3 11:30 61  45.0       18       M 60-64   
610   6305 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:36:33.3 0:35:45.3 11:31 49  40.9       43       M 45-49   
611   4111 Nancy Clawson             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:22.4 0:35:45.7 11:31 57  50.0       21       F 55-59   
612   4227 Angie Farrell             F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:36:44.1 0:35:47.4 11:31 36  41.6       70       F 35-39   
613   6257 Phillip Drake             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:36:07.7 0:35:49.2 11:32 45  39.7       44       M 45-49   
614   4559 Christopher Nix           M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:15.5 0:35:52.4 11:33 38  37.7       43       M 35-39   
615   4852 Steve Banales             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:46.0 0:35:52.6 11:33 51  41.4       38       M 50-54   
616   6042 Andrea Cranford           F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:37:09.6 0:35:52.6 11:33 43  43.1       49       F 40-44   
617   5261 Helen Tait                F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:02.7 0:35:52.9 11:33 55  48.7       22       F 55-59   
618   6216 Dobri Stefanov            M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:03.7 0:35:53.3 11:33 42  38.7       35       M 40-44   
619   4382 Sarah Joubert             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:02.7 0:35:53.4 11:33 39  42.0       71       F 35-39   
620   5097 Crystal Thomas            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:46.0 0:35:53.7 11:33 39  42.0       72       F 35-39   
621   4873 Kenneth Buckwalter        M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:36:20.5 0:35:54.0 11:33 46  39.9       45       M 45-49   
622   4335 Caroline Higdon           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:28.7 0:35:57.9 11:35 31  41.1       42       F 30-34   
623   5186 Dean Guenther             M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:36:58.7 0:36:00.3 11:35 38  37.5       44       M 35-39   
624   4992 Callie Krueger            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:00.8 11:35 28  41.0       16       F 25-29   
625   5109 M. Wachtel                F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:36:11.3 0:36:01.7 11:36 9   49.8       5        F 1-11    
626   4240 Mary Foley                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:47.0 0:36:05.6 11:37 56  49.0       23       F 55-59   
627   6296 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:36:57.8 0:36:07.2 11:38 62  52.6       12       F 60-64   
628   5006 Melissa Mazalewski        F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:37:44.6 0:36:07.3 11:38 47  44.3       41       F 45-49   
629   5137 Houston Wooten            M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:17.9 0:36:08.6 11:38 30  36.0       32       M 30-34   
630   4451 Scott Lewis               M      Holiday                          FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:12.8 11:39 54  42.0       39       M 50-54   
631   4946 E. Haag                   F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:13.0 11:39 9   49.5       6        F 1-11    
632   4037 Melanie Bierweiler        F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:36:14.6 11:40 35  41.0       73       F 35-39   
633   4251 Dana Gaca                 F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:16.2 11:40 44  43.0       50       F 40-44   
634   6276 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton                        FL    US      0:38:56.9 0:36:21.2 11:42 37  41.2       74       F 35-39   
635   6238 Julie Wason               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:45.0 0:36:22.6 11:43 37  41.1       75       F 35-39   
636   5298 Karla Rissmiller          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:25.1 11:43 47  43.9       42       F 45-49   
637   4168 Danielle DeRosa           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:16.5 0:36:29.0 11:45 31  40.5       43       F 30-34   
638   6197 Robin Deann Ryan          F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:38:34.4 0:36:29.3 11:45 51  45.8       40       F 50-54   
639   4889 Lisa Choate               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:19.6 0:36:29.3 11:45 53  46.8       41       F 50-54   
640   5074 Dianna Slutzker           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:29.7 11:45 56  48.5       24       F 55-59   
641   6287 Paul Rosen                M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:53.2 0:36:32.5 11:46 63  44.8       19       M 60-64   
642   5041 Jennifer Price            F      Clewiston                        FL    US      0:37:10.6 0:36:32.6 11:46 47  43.8       43       F 45-49   
643   4599 Patrick Perez             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:37:09.7 0:36:33.2 11:46 28  35.5       14       M 25-29   
644   4600 Rachel Perez              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:37:09.8 0:36:33.2 11:46 29  40.4       17       F 25-29   
645   6277 Brenda Miller             F      Crystal River                    FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:36:33.9 11:46 26  40.4       18       F 25-29   
646   4400 Andrew Knapp              M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:37:07.0 0:36:34.1 11:46 33  35.9       33       M 30-34   
647   6288 Bryan Rulong              M      Sumter                           SC    US      0:37:45.3 0:36:34.1 11:46 33  35.9       34       M 30-34   
648   4678 Anthony Santiago          M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:36:34.4 11:46 26  35.5       15       M 25-29   
649   6295 Nicole Wyenberg           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:36:35.3 11:47 36  40.7       76       F 35-39   
650   5316 Jessica Moe               F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:37:37.9 0:36:35.5 11:47 32  40.4       44       F 30-34   
651   5315 Denise kaplan             F      land o lakes                     FL    US      0:37:37.9 0:36:35.6 11:47 30  40.4       45       F 30-34   
652   4025 Deena Barcus              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:13.6 0:36:36.2 11:47 51  45.6       42       F 50-54   
653   4329 ALBERT HERNANDEZ          M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:37:24.1 0:36:38.9 11:48 71  48.3       9        M 70-74   
654   5318 Brian Stancari            M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:36:38.9 11:48 56  42.2       23       M 55-59   
655   5204 Justin Kleinhoffer        M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:39:03.0 0:36:39.5 11:48 33  35.8       35       M 30-34   
656   5128 Jennifer White            F      Clewiston                        FL    US      0:37:17.7 0:36:39.9 11:48 54  47.1       43       F 50-54   
657   4499 Lindsay McDonald          F      Hardinsburg                      IN    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:41.8 11:49 41  41.6       51       F 40-44   
658   4659 Tracie Rose               F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:41.9 11:49 52  46.0       44       F 50-54   
659   4734 Aimee Tate                F      Seffner                          FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:36:44.4 11:50 37  40.7       77       F 35-39   
660   4095 Rachel Centonze           F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:37:07.8 0:36:46.0 11:50 16  41.5       6        F 15-17   
661   4685 Vinny Scevola             M      Holiday                          FL    US      0:38:18.8 0:36:49.5 11:51 40  37.2       36       M 40-44   
662   5132 Sherry Williams           F      ThonotosassaThonotosassa         FL    US      0:37:53.7 0:36:50.9 11:52 54  46.9       45       F 50-54   
663   4934 Dennis Fox                M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:37:39.3 0:36:51.6 11:52 67  46.0       11       M 65-69   
664   4337 Jason Hill                M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:38:01.7 0:36:52.7 11:52 46  38.8       46       M 45-49   
665   5067 Christopher Sharp         M      TampaTampa                       FL    US      0:38:29.5 0:36:53.9 11:53 29  35.2       16       M 25-29   
666   6194 Ashley Rodriguez          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:33.9 0:36:54.3 11:53 34  40.2       46       F 30-34   
667   4289 Jeanie Greco              F      Lithia                           FL    US      0:38:00.0 0:36:54.8 11:53 48  43.8       44       F 45-49   
668   6322 Rachel Strickland         F      Newark                           DE    US      0:37:22.9 0:36:56.0 11:53 48  43.8       45       F 45-49   
669   4375 Molly Johnson             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:36:57.3 0:36:57.3 11:54 66  54.1       6        F 65-69   
670   5184 Traci Gordon              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:37:20.2 0:36:58.7 11:54 35  40.2       78       F 35-39   
671   5272 Maramatha Villalba        F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:37:21.0 0:36:59.5 11:54 32  40.0       47       F 30-34   
672   4800 Gary Westerfield          M      Richmond                         KY    US      0:38:31.0 0:37:01.8 11:55 68  46.2       12       M 65-69   
673   5051 Noelia Rios               F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:37:40.9 0:37:01.8 11:55 41  41.2       52       F 40-44   
674   4359 THOMAS IRIZARRY           M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:51.1 0:37:04.5 11:56 33  35.4       36       M 30-34   
675   5243 Stephanie Roye            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:42.7 0:37:04.6 11:56 33  39.9       48       F 30-34   
676   6019 Erica Brundidge           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:37:48.2 0:37:04.8 11:56 39  40.7       79       F 35-39   
677   5207 Karlin Lichtenberger      F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:37:05.6 11:56 31  39.8       49       F 30-34   
678   4515 Laurie Meyer              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:41.0 0:37:07.0 11:57 59  49.3       25       F 55-59   
679   4128 Bonnie Conley             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:40.7 0:37:07.5 11:57 68  55.3       7        F 65-69   
680   4027 Darin Barker              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:28.2 0:37:07.9 11:57 49  39.4       47       M 45-49   
681   4473 Gary Magill               M      London                           ON    CA      0:39:36.1 0:37:11.1 11:58 71  47.6       10       M 70-74   
682   4420 J. Krause                 M      Ocoee                            FL    US      0:37:43.4 0:37:11.2 11:58 9   43.8       12       M 1-11    
683   4643 Kathleen Ribbe            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:15.2 0:37:11.7 11:58 47  43.0       46       F 45-49   
684   5023 Christy Nolan             F      Trinity                          FL    US      0:39:13.5 0:37:13.0 11:59 36  40.0       80       F 35-39   
685   6203 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:39:15.9 0:37:14.1 11:59 40  40.7       53       F 40-44   
686   4054 Melissa Bonilla           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:36.2 0:37:14.9 11:59 27  39.6       19       F 25-29   
687   6285 Brigitte Reydams          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:17.3 12:00 59  49.1       26       F 55-59   
688   4896 Liza Conrad               F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:39:11.6 0:37:17.7 12:00 41  40.9       54       F 40-44   
689   4584 B. Palombo                M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:19.7 12:01 8   46.0       13       M 1-11    
690   6144 Marsha McCoy              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:58.0 0:37:19.8 12:01 62  50.9       13       F 60-64   
691   4585 Larry Palombo             M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:59.5 0:37:20.9 12:01 50  39.5       40       M 50-54   
692   5278 Emily Wilson              F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:38:31.0 0:37:22.5 12:02 22  39.5       7        F 18-24   
693   5033 Isabela Perretti          F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:39:07.3 0:37:24.4 12:02 15  41.5       7        F 15-17   
694   6301 Jessica Fondren           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:26.0 12:03 40  40.5       55       F 40-44   
695   4693 Angie Sebastian           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:38:21.0 0:37:26.3 12:03 21  39.4       8        F 18-24   
696   6198 Sarah Satterfield         F      Ocala                            FL    US      0:38:10.5 0:37:26.4 12:03 46  42.3       47       F 45-49   
697   5034 Rita Perretti             F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:39:08.8 0:37:26.6 12:03 42  41.0       56       F 40-44   
698   4812 Ellen Willis              F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:38:14.6 0:37:26.8 12:03 37  40.0       81       F 35-39   
699   5142 Manjola Zoto              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:57.0 0:37:27.9 12:04 40  40.5       57       F 40-44   
700   5183 Nathaniel Gonzalez        M      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:28.7 12:04 26  34.6       17       M 25-29   
701   5287 Evi Giannas               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:37:37.0 0:37:29.7 12:04 29  39.4       20       F 25-29   
702   4463 Elohim Louis              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:08.9 0:37:31.5 12:05 29  34.6       18       M 25-29   
703   4464 Shanda Louis              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:33.1 12:05 29  39.3       21       F 25-29   
704   4994 Debra LaGattuta           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:06.9 0:37:35.4 12:06 59  48.7       27       F 55-59   
705   4158 Melissa Davis             F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:38:16.2 0:37:36.4 12:06 41  40.6       58       F 40-44   
706   4409 Dena Koklanaris           F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:38:16.5 0:37:36.6 12:06 42  40.8       59       F 40-44   
707   6131 Michael Lyons             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:53.8 0:37:37.0 12:06 41  36.7       37       M 40-44   
708   4122 Jennifer Coleman          F      Hardinsburg                      IN    US      0:37:55.2 0:37:38.6 12:07 48  42.9       48       F 45-49   
709   4288 James Greco               M      Lithia                           FL    US      0:38:45.5 0:37:38.8 12:07 54  40.4       41       M 50-54   
710   6132 Shannon MacIntyre         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:07.5 0:37:39.4 12:07 45  41.7       49       F 45-49   
711   5071 Michelle Simmons          F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:38:03.7 0:37:39.7 12:07 44  41.4       60       F 40-44   
712   4878 Paul Cairns               M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:04.3 0:37:40.5 12:08 55  40.7       24       M 55-59   
713   4434 Kirk Laughner             M      Howell                           MI    US      0:38:13.4 0:37:40.7 12:08 48  38.6       48       M 45-49   
714   5004 Natalie Martinez          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:14.8 0:37:41.3 12:08 40  40.2       61       F 40-44   
715   4963 Timothy Hicks             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:39:04.7 0:37:41.6 12:08 42  36.9       38       M 40-44   
716   5090 Heather Stahl             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:15.3 0:37:41.8 12:08 47  42.4       50       F 45-49   
717   4026 Kenneth Barcus            M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:20.0 0:37:42.1 12:08 57  41.3       25       M 55-59   
718   4700 Dennis Shea               M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:20.4 0:37:44.3 12:09 75  49.7       5        M 75-79   
719   4805 Terry Wibert              F      Winter Haven                     FL    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:45.0 12:09 61  49.7       14       F 60-64   
720   4849 JOY ASHTON                F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:37:46.7 12:10 61  49.7       15       F 60-64   
721   5117 Susie Waterhouse          F      Haines                           AK    US      0:38:28.7 0:37:47.8 12:10 60  49.0       16       F 60-64   
722   4656 Laura Rohrbach            F      Palmetto                         FL    US      0:38:38.3 0:37:50.9 12:11 28  39.0       22       F 25-29   
723   5149 Lisa Bee                  F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:47.1 0:37:51.4 12:11 48  42.7       51       F 45-49   
724   4631 Mary Reeber               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:47.1 0:37:51.8 12:11 42  40.5       62       F 40-44   
725   4033 Joan Benedetto            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:38:29.8 0:37:53.5 12:12 72  57.3       1        F 70-74   
726   4567 Connie Oliver             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:58.4 0:37:53.6 12:12 49  43.1       52       F 45-49   
727   4315 Ellen Harris              F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      0:38:28.7 0:37:54.2 12:12 59  48.3       28       F 55-59   
728   6091 Dennis Harris             M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      0:38:29.1 0:37:54.3 12:12 59  41.8       26       M 55-59   
729   4469 Dave Lufkin               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:37:54.9 12:12 52  39.5       42       M 50-54   
730   4031 Rachel Baugher            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:38:52.1 0:37:55.0 12:12 54  45.5       46       F 50-54   
731   5205 Dana Krueger              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:41.0 0:37:55.4 12:12 59  48.3       29       F 55-59   
732   6255 Matthew DallaRosa         M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:14.1 0:37:56.4 12:13 30  34.3       37       M 30-34   
733   5118 Haley Watsky              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:14.2 0:37:58.0 12:13 35  39.2       82       F 35-39   
734   4980 Constantina Karagiannis   F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:53.8 0:37:59.7 12:14 45  41.4       53       F 45-49   
735   4962 Molly Hicks               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:38:00.5 12:14 37  39.4       83       F 35-39   
736   4827 Elizabeth Wonch           F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:40:04.1 0:38:03.2 12:15 51  43.9       47       F 50-54   
737   4769 Linda Van Den Eeden       F      North Aurora                     IL    US      0:39:40.6 0:38:03.7 12:15 59  48.1       30       F 55-59   
738   4945 Penny Griffith            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:39:55.0 0:38:06.3 12:16 58  47.5       31       F 55-59   
739   4223 Sandy Everett             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:39:23.0 0:38:06.8 12:16 59  48.1       32       F 55-59   
740   4877 Reba Cain                 F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:06.9 12:16 73  57.8       2        F 70-74   
741   6325 Jessica Yanesh            F      Wickliffe                        OH    US      0:39:32.2 0:38:08.1 12:16 28  38.7       23       F 25-29   
742   5251 Liz Schroetke             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:09.4 12:17 59  48.0       33       F 55-59   
743   4178 Pia Dinamarca             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:38:09.4 12:17 15  40.7       8        F 15-17   
744   6046 Ash Crowe                 F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:09.7 12:17 29  38.7       24       F 25-29   
745   4184 Titus Drake               M      Elizabethtown                    PA    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:09.7 12:17 24  34.0       5        M 18-24   
746   4716 Fran Sola                 F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:52.3 0:38:09.9 12:17 71  56.1       3        F 70-74   
747   6212 Ray Sola                  M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:52.8 0:38:10.0 12:17 61  42.2       20       M 60-64   
748   4524 MARIA MILLIS              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:39:24.9 0:38:10.4 12:17 38  39.3       84       F 35-39   
749   4391 Christine Killinger       F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:10.4 12:17 35  38.9       85       F 35-39   
750   4787 Martha Wallace            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:52.5 0:38:10.7 12:17 60  48.5       17       F 60-64   
751   4072 Linda Brown               F      Green Cove Springs               FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:11.5 12:18 43  40.5       63       F 40-44   
752   5246 Jerry Sanders             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:01.7 0:38:13.5 12:18 48  38.0       49       M 45-49   
753   4298 Cindy Hadick              F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:38:43.6 0:38:15.8 12:19 61  49.0       18       F 60-64   
754   4691 Cameron Scoggins          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:17.7 0:38:16.2 12:19 15  40.5       9        F 15-17   
755   6140 Dustin Maxwell            M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:17.5 12:19 34  34.5       38       M 30-34   
756   5306 Anita Martin              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:39:16.3 0:38:18.0 12:20 50  43.1       48       F 50-54   
757   4020 Amy Bailey                F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:40:22.6 0:38:19.6 12:20 41  39.8       64       F 40-44   
758   6089 Patrick Harmon            M      Orlando                          FL    US      0:38:27.7 0:38:19.7 12:20 58  41.0       27       M 55-59   
759   4102 Lynn Charnley             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:20.0 12:20 63  50.2       19       F 60-64   
760   4325 Tammy Hedges              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:20.7 12:21 58  47.2       34       F 55-59   
761   4241 KIM FRANKLIN              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:53.9 0:38:21.9 12:21 64  50.8       20       F 60-64   
762   4529 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales     F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:39:20.9 0:38:23.1 12:21 45  40.9       54       F 45-49   
763   4936 Kruti Gandhi              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:38:23.2 12:21 33  38.6       50       F 30-34   
764   4393 E. Kilpatrick             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:39:10.4 0:38:23.2 12:21 12  42.9       4        F 12-14   
765   4230 Jennifer Fehr             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:57.4 0:38:24.2 12:22 56  46.0       35       F 55-59   
766   5106 Heather Vander Wyst       F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:45.6 0:38:24.2 12:22 31  38.5       51       F 30-34   
767   6150 Shari Mereness            F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:39:24.0 0:38:24.5 12:22 56  46.0       36       F 55-59   
768   6185 Kristin Powell            F      Citrus Springs                   FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:38:25.2 12:22 43  40.3       65       F 40-44   
769   4908 Sheila DeBolt             F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:39:08.7 0:38:27.2 12:23 58  47.1       37       F 55-59   
770   4105 Anthony Ciardiello        M      Valrico                          FL    US      0:38:52.8 0:38:27.6 12:23 30  33.8       39       M 30-34   
771   5269 E. Torres                 F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:53.5 0:38:27.6 12:23 8   48.3       7        F 1-11    
772   4788 Brooke Wallerich          F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:39:22.1 0:38:28.7 12:23 38  39.0       86       F 35-39   
773   5176 Carolyn Ewing             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:38:55.2 0:38:30.5 12:24 37  38.9       87       F 35-39   
774   4885 Petra Caselnova           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:59.2 0:38:31.8 12:24 32  38.4       52       F 30-34   
775   4884 Anthony Caselnova         M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:38:58.0 0:38:32.4 12:24 29  33.7       19       M 25-29   
776   4414 Mitchell Krach            M      Belleair Beach                   FL    US      0:39:50.9 0:38:33.2 12:25 61  41.8       21       M 60-64   
777   4976 Angela Kahoe              F      Maitland                         FL    US      0:39:05.1 0:38:33.5 12:25 47  41.5       55       F 45-49   
778   4711 Tracee Siritt             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:38:35.3 12:25 40  39.3       66       F 40-44   
779   6114 Michael Kilpatrick        M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:39:24.8 0:38:36.2 12:26 42  36.0       39       M 40-44   
780   4415 Nina Krach                F      Belleair Beach                   FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:38:38.1 12:26 50  42.8       49       F 50-54   
781   4219 Hannah Everett            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:39:52.3 0:38:38.8 12:26 25  38.2       25       F 25-29   
782   4306 M. Hamilton               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:11.0 0:38:39.1 12:26 10  45.0       8        F 1-11    
783   4004 Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:42:12.5 0:38:39.4 12:27 32  38.2       53       F 30-34   
784   4953 Gus Harrison              M      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:39:06.0 0:38:39.8 12:27 52  38.8       43       M 50-54   
785   4483 Dolores Martinez          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:17.8 0:38:39.8 12:27 47  41.4       56       F 45-49   
786   4305 Gabriela Hamilton         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:38:40.0 12:27 38  38.8       88       F 35-39   
787   4770 Cindi Vance               F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:21.7 0:38:40.9 12:27 69  53.8       8        F 65-69   
788   4863 Cheryl Bluerock           F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:41.1 12:27 48  41.8       57       F 45-49   
789   4888 Carly Caza                F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:39:56.1 0:38:41.3 12:27 28  38.2       26       F 25-29   
790   4477 Pete Maliszewski          M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:43.3 0:38:44.4 12:28 67  43.8       13       M 65-69   
791   4454 Cindy Lilly               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:38:44.8 12:28 48  41.7       58       F 45-49   
792   5022 Dario Negrini             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:38:48.3 12:29 55  39.5       28       M 55-59   
793   4083 Jennifer Buyak            F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:39:06.2 0:38:48.4 12:29 47  41.2       59       F 45-49   
794   4447 Denise Lewis              F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:39:33.0 0:38:49.3 12:30 54  44.5       50       F 50-54   
795   6164 Danielle Nasello          F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:40:56.6 0:38:52.0 12:31 43  39.8       67       F 40-44   
796   4851 Allie Banales             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:47.3 0:38:53.7 12:31 23  38.0       9        F 18-24   
797   4903 Elizabeth Cupari          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:10.1 0:38:55.6 12:32 53  43.9       51       F 50-54   
798   5030 Lindsey Owens             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:07.9 0:38:59.6 12:33 28  37.9       27       F 25-29   
799   6299 Jamie Capps               F      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:39:01.6 12:34 30  37.8       54       F 30-34   
800   6207 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:39:42.7 0:39:04.7 12:35 49  37.4       50       M 45-49   
801   4861 Mark Bishop               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:14.6 0:39:04.8 12:35 43  35.8       40       M 40-44   
802   6129 Anthony Lombardi          M      Orlando                          FL    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:06.0 12:35 30  33.3       40       M 30-34   
803   4968 vanessa izzo              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:39.9 0:39:07.7 12:36 39  38.5       89       F 35-39   
804   4780 Sabrina Wachter           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:39:09.1 0:39:09.1 12:36 58  46.2       38       F 55-59   
805   6306 Elliot Oakley             M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      0:39:58.8 0:39:10.6 12:37 35  33.9       45       M 35-39   
806   4568 Amber Oliverio            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:05.2 0:39:11.1 12:37 57  45.6       39       F 55-59   
807   4569 Pam Oneill                F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:05.0 0:39:11.3 12:37 57  45.6       40       F 55-59   
808   6202 Trevor Schuler            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:24.3 0:39:11.8 12:37 37  34.2       46       M 35-39   
809   6215 Denise Steele             F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:41:16.0 0:39:12.1 12:37 54  44.0       52       F 50-54   
810   6062 Patricia Evans            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:39:16.7 12:39 42  39.1       68       F 40-44   
811   6292 Katlyn Stoneburner        F      Largo                            FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:16.9 12:39 28  37.6       28       F 25-29   
812   6094 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:51.5 0:39:17.1 12:39 30  37.6       55       F 30-34   
813   6234 Sandra Vigil              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:39:38.0 0:39:17.8 12:39 46  40.3       60       F 45-49   
814   4909 Betsy Delgado             F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:41:46.5 0:39:17.9 12:39 56  45.0       41       F 55-59   
815   5235 Gwen Pollack              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:40:25.3 0:39:19.0 12:39 39  38.4       90       F 35-39   
816   4053 Evelyn Bonilla            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:41:44.5 0:39:23.1 12:41 55  44.3       42       F 55-59   
817   4625 Niteka Ramsey             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:40:03.0 0:39:23.6 12:41 28  37.5       29       F 25-29   
818   4233 Samantha Fiatal           F      HolidayHoliday                   FL    US      0:41:12.9 0:39:26.5 12:42 36  37.8       91       F 35-39   
819   4340 Catie Hogan               F      HolidayHoliday                   FL    US      0:41:13.2 0:39:27.5 12:42 42  38.9       69       F 40-44   
820   6025 MELISSA CALDER            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:41:28.8 0:39:28.0 12:42 31  37.4       56       F 30-34   
821   4736 Nathan Terrell            M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:41:29.4 0:39:28.1 12:42 35  33.6       47       M 35-39   
822   6307 Theodore Reynolds         M      Clermont                         FL    US      0:40:17.1 0:39:28.3 12:42 42  35.2       41       M 40-44   
823   4009 Shirley Ambrogio          F      Hudson                           FL    US      0:41:41.0 0:39:29.2 12:43 53  43.3       53       F 50-54   
824   5096 Jill Tarrance             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:41:55.1 0:39:29.6 12:43 42  38.9       70       F 40-44   
825   5299 Kenneth Vandermeir        M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:40:11.1 0:39:30.7 12:43 61  40.7       22       M 60-64   
826   4197 Kevin Edwards             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:39:30.8 12:43 51  37.6       44       M 50-54   
827   4264 Stephanie Geller          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:41:30.2 0:39:32.0 12:43 50  41.8       54       F 50-54   
828   5170 Megan Delmonte            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:40:11.9 0:39:32.3 12:44 30  37.3       57       F 30-34   
829   4186 Erin Duffy                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:30.3 0:39:32.9 12:44 36  37.7       92       F 35-39   
830   6218 Christine Sterling        F      saint petersburg                 FL    US      0:40:10.7 0:39:34.2 12:44 50  41.7       55       F 50-54   
831   4939 Sarah Goldsmith           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:41:23.5 0:39:35.2 12:45 27  37.3       30       F 25-29   
832   4561 Tina Noble                F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:48.9 0:39:36.1 12:45 62  48.0       21       F 60-64   
833   5309 Lorena Quiroga            F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:41.9 12:47 31  37.2       58       F 30-34   
834   4532 Robyn Moore               F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:40:21.9 0:39:43.7 12:47 39  38.0       93       F 35-39   
835   6152 Pamela Miller             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:41:21.6 0:39:47.1 12:48 44  39.2       71       F 40-44   
836   6300 Kristine Craig            F      Sumter                           SC    US      0:40:29.7 0:39:47.3 12:48 35  37.4       94       F 35-39   
837   4870 Kate Brown                F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:41:13.4 0:39:47.5 12:48 34  37.3       59       F 30-34   
838   4505 R. McKendry               M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:48.1 12:49 10  39.0       14       M 1-11    
839   6241 Marcia Wirth              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:41:21.5 0:39:48.2 12:49 45  39.5       61       F 45-49   
840   4879 Tara Campuzano            F      CLEARWATER                       FL    US      0:40:27.6 0:39:49.7 12:49 47  40.2       62       F 45-49   
841   5307 Claudia Urrutia           F      Gainesville                      FL    US      0:40:19.2 0:39:55.5 12:51 32  37.0       60       F 30-34   
842   6179 Pamela Patrick            F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:41:13.4 0:39:55.6 12:51 45  39.4       63       F 45-49   
843   4904 Annmarie Daley            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:33.8 0:40:00.5 12:53 54  43.2       56       F 50-54   
844   4406 Nylah Koenig              F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:40:31.2 0:40:01.4 12:53 22  36.9       10       F 18-24   
845   6136 Larissa Maloney           F      Inverness                        FL    US      0:41:03.1 0:40:01.4 12:53 47  40.0       64       F 45-49   
846   6250 Osama Al qattan           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:01.9 0:40:01.9 12:53 55  38.3       29       M 55-59   
847   4737 Brandon Terry             M      Beverly Hills                    FL    US      0:40:43.5 0:40:03.0 12:53 23  32.4       6        M 18-24   
848   5036 D. Phillips               M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:40:34.6 0:40:06.4 12:55 12  36.0       12       M 12-14   
849   4097 Lisa Chamberland          F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:41:51.0 0:40:06.5 12:55 57  44.6       43       F 55-59   
850   4571 Stacy Orloff              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:40:41.0 0:40:06.7 12:55 61  46.8       22       F 60-64   
851   5086 Dana Sorice               F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:40:35.4 0:40:07.4 12:55 32  36.8       61       F 30-34   
852   4977 Maggie Kane               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:40:08.1 12:55 49  40.7       65       F 45-49   
853   4964 Sunshine High             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:40:36.4 0:40:09.0 12:55 38  37.4       95       F 35-39   
854   4854 Kit Baston                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:20.1 0:40:10.8 12:56 59  45.6       44       F 55-59   
855   4147 Cindi Crowe               F      Elizabethtown                    PA    US      0:40:44.5 0:40:11.3 12:56 54  43.0       57       F 50-54   
856   5319 Malia Lee                 F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:41:47.2 0:40:11.3 12:56 40  37.7       72       F 40-44   
857   4797 Kelley Webster            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:12.4 0:40:11.5 12:56 44  38.8       73       F 40-44   
858   4066 Diana Brenner             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:40:12.0 12:56 33  36.8       62       F 30-34   
859   6040 Maya Cox                  F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:40:55.0 0:40:14.5 12:57 19  36.7       11       F 18-24   
860   4560 Angelina Noble            F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:40:58.2 0:40:14.7 12:57 40  37.7       74       F 40-44   
861   4089 Claudia Carrion           F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:41:01.7 0:40:16.6 12:58 42  38.1       75       F 40-44   
862   4317 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:41:35.0 0:40:19.2 12:59 45  39.0       66       F 45-49   
863   6028 Karen Cecil               F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:41:02.0 0:40:21.0 12:59 52  41.8       58       F 50-54   
864   4555 Mitchell Newport          M      Holiday                          FL    US      0:41:25.0 0:40:22.7 13:00 27  32.2       20       M 25-29   
865   6196 Tammy Ruhl                F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:42:28.6 0:40:22.9 13:00 53  42.3       59       F 50-54   
866   4056 Jennifer Bowen            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:42:25.5 0:40:24.8 13:00 31  36.5       63       F 30-34   
867   5080 Christy Smith             F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:42:33.2 0:40:28.7 13:02 48  39.9       67       F 45-49   
868   5160 Lisa Crandall             F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:41:28.4 0:40:28.8 13:02 48  39.9       68       F 45-49   
869   5161 Kelly Crow                F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:28.7 0:40:29.0 13:02 51  41.3       60       F 50-54   
870   4109 Ariana Clausen            F      Largo                            FL    US      0:41:25.6 0:40:32.0 13:03 15  38.3       10       F 15-17   
871   5198 Bernadette Hoglund        F      Park Ridge                       IL    US      0:41:27.6 0:40:33.4 13:03 63  47.5       23       F 60-64   
872   4947 Susie Habermel            F      New Salisbury                    IN    US      0:42:20.7 0:40:34.6 13:04 49  40.3       69       F 45-49   
873   4380 Aimee Jopling             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:42:21.9 0:40:36.7 13:04 40  37.3       76       F 40-44   
874   4110 Lisa Clausen              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:41:30.2 0:40:36.8 13:04 44  38.4       77       F 40-44   
875   4312 Peggy Haney               F      Buffalo                          NY    US      0:41:40.5 0:40:39.3 13:05 53  42.0       61       F 50-54   
876   4235 Ania Filepas              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:41:26.9 0:40:42.2 13:06 36  36.6       96       F 35-39   
877   4293 Tricia Guffey             F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:41:00.3 0:40:43.1 13:06 51  41.0       62       F 50-54   
878   4610 Jane Pittenger            F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:42:45.2 0:40:44.3 13:07 60  45.5       24       F 60-64   
879   6282 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:40:46.5 13:07 37  36.7       97       F 35-39   
880   5154 Lindsay Celidonio         F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:41:44.2 0:40:49.8 13:09 35  36.4       98       F 35-39   
881   4725 brian stiles              M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:42:27.2 0:40:51.3 13:09 49  35.8       51       M 45-49   
882   4973 Kristen Johnson           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:00.5 0:40:52.1 13:09 36  36.5       99       F 35-39   
883   4792 Paige Ward                F      Parrish                          FL    US      0:41:22.3 0:40:56.3 13:11 45  38.4       70       F 45-49   
884   5092 Rhonda Steelman           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:42:19.2 0:40:56.7 13:11 46  38.7       71       F 45-49   
885   4876 Erin Cafiero              F      Ellenton                         FL    US      0:41:23.0 0:40:57.0 13:11 45  38.4       72       F 45-49   
886   4425 Susan Krueger             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:41:43.7 0:40:57.2 13:11 36  36.4       100      F 35-39   
887   4302 Amanda Hamad              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:42:54.9 0:40:57.5 13:11 39  36.8       101      F 35-39   
888   5024 Gail Nolan                F      Pewaukee                         WI    US      0:41:42.7 0:40:58.0 13:11 57  43.7       45       F 55-59   
889   4731 Walt Sully                M      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:41:42.6 0:40:58.3 13:11 46  34.9       52       M 45-49   
890   4346 Rita Hopkins              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:42:03.4 0:40:58.5 13:11 61  45.8       25       F 60-64   
891   6074 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland                         FL    US      0:43:06.0 0:40:59.8 13:12 72  53.0       4        F 70-74   
892   5152 Chris Bohlman             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:03.0 13:13 36  32.5       48       M 35-39   
893   6267 Bob Lincoln               M      Indian Rocks Beach               FL    US      0:42:03.1 0:41:04.1 13:13 66  40.9       14       M 65-69   
894   4668 Nicole Sacca              F      Inverness                        FL    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:04.8 13:13 34  36.1       64       F 30-34   
895   5171 D. Dodd                   F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:42:58.3 0:41:04.9 13:13 12  40.1       5        F 12-14   
896   4411 Marie Konnen              F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:42:36.7 0:41:05.0 13:13 65  48.0       9        F 65-69   
897   5130 Leigh Williams            F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:10.6 13:15 40  36.8       78       F 40-44   
898   6183 Kathleen Plunkett         F      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:42:00.4 0:41:13.4 13:16 67  49.2       10       F 65-69   
899   4713 Pamela Smith              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:16.7 13:17 47  38.8       73       F 45-49   
900   6009 Rose Augustin             F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:43:05.1 0:41:17.5 13:17 36  36.1       102      F 35-39   
901   4166 Stacy Dennison            F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:42:13.6 0:41:19.2 13:18 35  36.0       103      F 35-39   
902   6297 glenda benjamin           F      Port Richey                      FL    US      0:43:04.4 0:41:20.5 13:18 45  38.0       74       F 45-49   
903   4167 Ken Depault               M      Grand Rapids                     MI    US      0:41:53.5 0:41:21.2 13:19 49  35.4       53       M 45-49   
904   5009 Jean McKay                F      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:43:03.3 0:41:22.1 13:19 65  47.7       11       F 65-69   
905   4507 Heather Meade             F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:42:19.0 0:41:25.5 13:20 45  37.9       75       F 45-49   
906   4456 Veronica List             F      Tavares                          FL    US      0:42:19.4 0:41:27.0 13:20 39  36.4       104      F 35-39   
907   5124 Donna Wheeler             F      Ocala                            FL    US      0:42:56.5 0:41:28.7 13:21 54  41.6       63       F 50-54   
908   6043 Cynthia Crim              F      Valrico                          FL    US      0:42:06.1 0:41:29.1 13:21 37  36.1       105      F 35-39   
909   5061 Janelle Scott             F      Naples                           FL    US      0:43:55.9 0:41:34.5 13:23 39  36.3       106      F 35-39   
910   5081 Eileen Smith              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:42:24.5 0:41:38.8 13:24 74  53.7       5        F 70-74   
911   4749 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:42:42.2 0:41:38.8 13:24 36  35.8       107      F 35-39   
912   4748 Sue Tomlin                F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:42:42.4 0:41:39.1 13:24 60  44.5       26       F 60-64   
913   4442 Margo Leiser              F      Bartow                           FL    US      0:43:49.9 0:41:41.0 13:25 53  41.0       64       F 50-54   
914   5063 Paige Scott               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:42:19.6 0:41:41.1 13:25 24  35.4       12       F 18-24   
915   6270 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:43:31.0 0:41:43.7 13:26 35  35.6       108      F 35-39   
916   4465 Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:41:44.4 13:26 36  35.7       109      F 35-39   
917   4602 Dianne Persall            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:43:21.8 0:41:44.5 13:26 53  40.9       65       F 50-54   
918   6005 Vicki Annon               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:43:03.7 0:41:45.4 13:26 52  40.4       66       F 50-54   
919   4603 Steve Persall             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:43:21.9 0:41:45.9 13:27 62  38.9       23       M 60-64   
920   6289 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:42:34.8 0:41:50.9 13:28 36  35.6       110      F 35-39   
921   5248 Daryl Schauer             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:44:08.0 0:41:52.4 13:29 26  35.3       31       F 25-29   
922   5256 Raeleah Simmons           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:44:12.1 0:41:56.1 13:30 33  35.3       65       F 30-34   
923   4145 Claire Croskey            F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      0:43:31.4 0:41:59.5 13:31 60  44.1       27       F 60-64   
924   5263 David Taylor              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:42:59.5 0:41:59.9 13:31 54  36.2       45       M 50-54   
925   4059 Deb Brandt                F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:43:34.5 0:42:05.0 13:33 59  43.5       46       F 55-59   
926   5075 A. Slyck                  F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:35.9 0:42:09.5 13:34 8   44.0       9        F 1-11    
927   6047 Deirdre DeSantis          F      Schoharie                        NY    US      0:43:04.6 0:42:09.5 13:34 50  39.2       67       F 50-54   
928   5076 Alycia Slyck              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:35.7 0:42:09.6 13:34 38  35.6       111      F 35-39   
929   4126 Chrissy Compton           F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:10.1 13:34 50  39.2       68       F 50-54   
930   4850 Jennifer Aziz             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:38.9 0:42:10.2 13:34 28  35.0       32       F 25-29   
931   6086 Melodie Hall              F      Weeki Wachee                     FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:42:13.1 13:35 51  39.6       69       F 50-54   
932   4848 Kristina Arencibia        F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:44:43.0 0:42:14.0 13:36 32  35.0       66       F 30-34   
933   4527 Anne Mitton               F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:29.1 0:42:17.5 13:37 33  35.0       67       F 30-34   
934   5121 S. Welan                  F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:42:51.4 0:42:21.3 13:38 9   42.3       10       F 1-11    
935   5302 Maria Vigil-Kennedy       F      Hudson                           FL    US      0:42:43.1 0:42:21.8 13:38 70  49.8       6        F 70-74   
936   5120 Justin Welan              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:42:51.5 0:42:21.8 13:38 38  31.9       49       M 35-39   
937   5202 Bobbie Keegan             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:43:01.9 0:42:22.5 13:38 49  38.6       76       F 45-49   
938   4508 Troy Meddleton            M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:43:09.6 0:42:22.7 13:38 31  30.8       41       M 30-34   
939   4831 Kelley Woodward           F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:43:03.9 0:42:24.0 13:39 45  37.1       77       F 45-49   
940   4925 Randy Evans               M      Brighton                         MI    US      0:43:37.6 0:42:28.2 13:40 67  39.9       15       M 65-69   
941   4203 Peggy Ellis               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:12.3 0:42:30.6 13:41 57  42.1       47       F 55-59   
942   5274 Julie Weitman             F      Fort Myers                       FL    US      0:43:17.8 0:42:30.9 13:41 52  39.7       70       F 50-54   
943   4462 Anthony Losurdo           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:05.0 0:42:33.3 13:42 43  32.9       42       M 40-44   
944   4183 Kathy Dorsch              F      Floyds Knobs                     IN    US      0:43:02.9 0:42:33.5 13:42 50  38.8       71       F 50-54   
945   4135 Gina Coutras              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:06.1 0:42:34.3 13:42 35  34.9       112      F 35-39   
946   6099 Jason Howard              M      Lawtey                           FL    US      0:44:32.4 0:42:35.7 13:43 45  33.4       54       M 45-49   
947   4165 MELISSA DELUCA            F      Floyds Knobs                     IN    US      0:43:08.4 0:42:38.4 13:43 51  39.2       72       F 50-54   
948   4429 Michael La Roe            M      Lithia                           FL    US      0:43:23.7 0:42:39.7 13:44 57  36.5       30       M 55-59   
949   6262 Brenda Johnston           F      Avon Park                        FL    US      0:44:19.5 0:42:41.4 13:44 58  42.4       48       F 55-59   
950   5229 evangelia nezis           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:44:15.6 0:42:44.8 13:46 31  34.5       68       F 30-34   
951   6188 Jennifer Reinhart         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:44:45.3 0:42:45.3 13:46 45  36.8       78       F 45-49   
952   4729 Dawn Stolz                F      Hudson                           FL    US      0:44:57.5 0:42:45.7 13:46 45  36.8       79       F 45-49   
953   4093 Jessica Cellupica         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:48.8 0:42:48.6 13:47 35  34.7       113      F 35-39   
954   4331 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ         M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:34.5 0:42:49.3 13:47 27  30.3       21       M 25-29   
955   4587 Jeff Parsons              M      Canton                           OH    US      0:44:48.9 0:42:50.1 13:47 53  35.3       46       M 50-54   
956   4589 Shital Patel              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:25.5 0:42:52.8 13:48 36  34.7       114      F 35-39   
957   5258 Stephanie Spinner         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:43:24.2 0:42:55.4 13:49 49  38.1       80       F 45-49   
958   5213 Laura Mansour             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:44:18.2 0:42:55.4 13:49 31  34.4       69       F 30-34   
959   4645 TOM RIDENOUR              M      Punta Gorda                      FL    US      0:44:51.6 0:42:55.5 13:49 60  37.2       24       M 60-64   
960   6193 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:04.7 0:42:58.5 13:50 54  40.2       73       F 50-54   
961   4269 Megan Gerbick             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:12.9 0:43:00.3 13:51 40  35.3       79       F 40-44   
962   4022 Hugh Balboni              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:44:49.3 0:43:02.5 13:51 81  49.4       1        M 80-99   
963   4163 Marni Dedrick             F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:44:00.2 0:43:02.9 13:51 47  37.2       81       F 45-49   
964   4890 Hannah Claxton            F      Bradenton                        FL    US      0:43:48.0 0:43:05.2 13:52 30  34.3       70       F 30-34   
965   4514 Henry Meyer               M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:43:58.5 0:43:05.9 13:52 73  42.2       11       M 70-74   
966   4280 William Goode             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:43:48.7 0:43:05.9 13:52 71  41.0       12       M 70-74   
967   4875 Kerry Byberg              F      Farwell                          MI    US      0:43:53.6 0:43:06.3 13:52 44  36.2       80       F 40-44   
968   4368 Michael Jenks             M      Berrien Springs                  MI    US      0:43:39.5 0:43:07.1 13:53 45  33.0       55       M 45-49   
969   4070 Karen Brown               F      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:09.8 13:54 47  37.1       82       F 45-49   
970   4006 Amy Almonte               F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:44:48.1 0:43:10.8 13:54 40  35.1       81       F 40-44   
971   5072 SHARON SIMONETTI          F      Largo                            FL    US      0:45:02.5 0:43:12.3 13:54 62  44.0       28       F 60-64   
972   5073 Christine Sipes           F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:44:41.4 0:43:12.8 13:55 33  34.2       71       F 30-34   
973   4309 James Hampton             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:37.1 0:43:21.9 13:57 56  35.6       31       M 55-59   
974   5054 Jessica Rolla             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:44:44.2 0:43:22.9 13:58 34  34.2       72       F 30-34   
975   4349 Ashley Howell             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:20.9 0:43:23.5 13:58 33  34.1       73       F 30-34   
976   4142 Patrick Cress             M      Ocala                            FL    US      0:44:49.2 0:43:23.6 13:58 53  34.8       47       M 50-54   
977   6078 Jessica Gotsch            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:21.5 0:43:23.9 13:58 42  35.4       82       F 40-44   
978   5136 Christy Wollman           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:44:16.1 0:43:30.7 14:00 45  36.1       83       F 45-49   
979   6286 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:40.6 0:43:30.9 14:00 56  40.6       49       F 55-59   
980   6219 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:40.2 0:43:31.4 14:01 45  36.1       84       F 45-49   
981   6275 Amy Mello                 F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:08.9 0:43:32.5 14:01 45  36.1       85       F 45-49   
982   4753 Paulette Traynor          F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:44:17.9 0:43:33.5 14:01 63  44.2       29       F 60-64   
983   5135 Brian Wollman             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:43:33.9 14:01 51  34.1       48       M 50-54   
984   4614 Hannah Pothier            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:02.8 0:43:35.7 14:02 28  33.9       33       F 25-29   
985   4452 Shawn Lewis               M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:45:39.2 0:43:37.9 14:03 48  33.3       56       M 45-49   
986   4268 Laurie George             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:27.6 0:43:38.0 14:03 55  40.0       50       F 55-59   
987   4404 Hans Knobel               M      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:45:03.8 0:43:38.9 14:03 53  34.6       49       M 50-54   
988   4405 Tonja Knobel              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:43:39.6 14:03 50  37.8       74       F 50-54   
989   4348 Maureen Hourigan          F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:44:49.7 0:43:40.0 14:03 76  52.7       2        F 75-79   
990   4826 Melissa Wojnar            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:45:36.5 0:43:46.4 14:05 39  34.5       115      F 35-39   
991   4301 Cheryl Hall               F      Largo                            FL    US      0:44:19.0 0:43:49.1 14:06 60  42.3       30       F 60-64   
992   6168 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:45:00.1 0:43:49.4 14:06 27  33.7       34       F 25-29   
993   6213 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:45:00.1 0:43:50.1 14:07 28  33.7       35       F 25-29   
994   4133 Nick Cosper               M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:43:52.3 14:07 22  29.6       7        M 18-24   
995   4548 Pam Myregaard             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:23.4 0:43:55.9 14:08 60  42.2       31       F 60-64   
996   4332 Phil Hersey               M      Davenport                        FL    US      0:45:05.1 0:43:56.9 14:09 49  33.3       57       M 45-49   
997   5089 DEB SPROUSE               F      Plant City                       FL    US      0:46:14.9 0:44:01.2 14:10 45  35.7       86       F 45-49   
998   5212 Jill Loschiavo            F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:45:45.3 0:44:05.5 14:12 41  34.6       83       F 40-44   
999   5210 Anthony Loschiavo         M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:45:46.3 0:44:06.4 14:12 43  31.7       43       M 40-44   
1000  4722 Laurel stepp              F      Chicago                          IL    US      0:44:40.2 0:44:06.5 14:12 42  34.8       84       F 40-44   
1001  5211 Giovanni Loschiavo        M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:45:46.0 0:44:06.7 14:12 15  30.5       6        M 15-17   
1002  4398 Jaime Kladnik             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:46:17.9 0:44:06.8 14:12 33  33.5       74       F 30-34   
1003  6232 Valiant Vasquez           M      Port Richey                      FL    US      0:47:15.7 0:44:06.8 14:12 47  32.7       58       M 45-49   
1004  4856 Lori Beatty               F      Largo                            FL    US      0:46:30.6 0:44:13.4 14:14 51  37.8       75       F 50-54   
1005  4836 Dave Yencsik              M      Washington                       PA    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:13.7 14:14 64  37.3       25       M 60-64   
1006  5077 william smeltzer          M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:47.9 0:44:24.8 14:18 68  38.5       16       M 65-69   
1007  4117 H. Cofield                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:24.9 0:44:25.6 14:18 12  37.1       6        F 12-14   
1008  4424 Sandra Krueger            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:46:05.7 0:44:28.6 14:19 64  43.8       32       F 60-64   
1009  4779 Connie Visovsky           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:45:21.1 0:44:29.9 14:19 63  43.3       33       F 60-64   
1010  5102 Sam Turpening             M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:45:50.6 0:44:34.3 14:21 27  29.1       22       M 25-29   
1011  4116 E. Cofield                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:34.9 0:44:34.4 14:21 10  39.0       11       F 1-11    
1012  5026 Dedri O'Farrell           F      Georgetown                       IN    US      0:46:21.1 0:44:36.0 14:21 49  36.7       87       F 45-49   
1013  5021 Ashley Napier             F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:45:13.8 0:44:37.4 14:22 30  33.1       75       F 30-34   
1014  4474 Denise Maguire            F      Saint PetersburgSaint Petersburg FL    US      0:45:31.6 0:44:40.4 14:23 64  43.6       34       F 60-64   
1015  6050 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:46:16.5 0:44:41.5 14:23 62  42.5       35       F 60-64   
1016  6230 Tim Valdes                M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:44:45.5 0:44:41.7 14:23 47  32.3       59       M 45-49   
1017  5123 Nancy Wheat               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:46:25.6 0:44:42.1 14:23 63  43.1       36       F 60-64   
1018  4118 Jennifer Cofield          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:43.4 0:44:43.6 14:24 45  35.1       88       F 45-49   
1019  6085 ashton hall               F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:43.6 14:24 29  33.0       36       F 25-29   
1020  4430 Liz LaCorte               F      Buffalo                          NY    US      0:46:41.6 0:44:44.6 14:24 67  45.3       12       F 65-69   
1021  4416 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:45:58.6 0:44:47.3 14:25 54  38.6       76       F 50-54   
1022  4966 Myrna Hogue               F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:46:36.8 0:44:47.6 14:25 46  35.4       89       F 45-49   
1023  5164 Pete D'Alessandro         M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:46:28.4 0:44:49.7 14:26 59  35.3       32       M 55-59   
1024  4394 E. Kilpatrick             M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:45:41.6 0:44:54.5 14:27 11  33.2       15       M 1-11    
1025  4326 Susan Heiland             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:45:52.6 0:44:54.9 14:27 49  36.4       90       F 45-49   
1026  4914 Jennifer Doan             F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:46:54.9 0:44:55.9 14:28 36  33.2       116      F 35-39   
1027  4887 Johnna Cavender           F      Trinity                          FL    US      0:45:12.4 0:44:56.1 14:28 55  38.9       51       F 55-59   
1028  4498 Eileen McDonald           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:47:27.4 0:44:56.2 14:28 61  41.8       37       F 60-64   
1029  6278 Khaleelah Dionne Muhammad F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:46:36.3 0:44:56.9 14:28 46  35.3       91       F 45-49   
1030  4381 Dennis Joslin             M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:46:13.0 0:45:03.4 14:30 45  31.6       60       M 45-49   
1031  4150 Deb Curran                F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:45:55.7 0:45:03.9 14:30 60  41.1       38       F 60-64   
1032  6060 Taniya Eldridge           F      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:46:49.9 0:45:05.1 14:31 33  32.8       76       F 30-34   
1033  4367 Dan Jenkins               M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:45:54.6 0:45:06.2 14:31 42  30.8       44       M 40-44   
1034  5300 Christine Jenkins         F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:45:54.6 0:45:06.4 14:31 40  33.6       85       F 40-44   
1035  4982 Lisa Keller               F      Largo                            FL    US      0:47:25.7 0:45:10.9 14:33 48  35.8       92       F 45-49   
1036  5268 jahayra Torrelli          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:47:25.1 0:45:11.4 14:33 38  33.2       117      F 35-39   
1037  4262 SHERI GEBE                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:46:44.1 0:45:14.5 14:34 56  39.1       52       F 55-59   
1038  6310 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:47:19.9 0:45:16.9 14:34 39  33.3       118      F 35-39   
1039  4597 Terry Peplowski           F      DunedinDunedin                   FL    US      0:46:44.2 0:45:17.0 14:35 50  36.5       77       F 50-54   
1040  4085 D'Anna Camp-Pasha         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:46:43.0 0:45:17.8 14:35 49  36.1       93       F 45-49   
1041  4187 Larry Dunn                M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:45:41.2 0:45:18.0 14:35 74  40.7       13       M 70-74   
1042  4062 Kayla Brasch              F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:19.0 14:35 32  32.6       77       F 30-34   
1043  4438 Diane Lee-Gorden          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:46:18.0 0:45:19.1 14:35 45  34.7       94       F 45-49   
1044  4448 Jason Lewis               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:46:18.7 0:45:19.8 14:35 39  30.0       50       M 35-39   
1045  4971 Vicki Jackson             F      Zephyrhills                      FL    US      0:47:34.3 0:45:20.4 14:36 48  35.7       95       F 45-49   
1046  4450 Nancy Lewis               F      Dayton                           OH    US      0:47:30.0 0:45:20.7 14:36 73  48.6       7        F 70-74   
1047  4100 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:47:35.2 0:45:26.7 14:38 48  35.6       96       F 45-49   
1048  5231 Doug Norcross             M      Belleair Bluffs                  FL    US      0:47:14.6 0:45:28.1 14:38 71  38.9       14       M 70-74   
1049  4063 Hailey Breece             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:46:32.5 0:45:31.1 14:39 20  32.4       13       F 18-24   
1050  4195 Amber Edwards             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:47:34.6 0:45:43.2 14:43 39  33.0       119      F 35-39   
1051  6090 Taylor Harmon             F      Orlando                          FL    US      0:45:53.7 0:45:44.9 14:43 26  32.3       37       F 25-29   
1052  6066 Teresa Finley             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:47:35.9 0:45:45.8 14:44 36  32.6       120      F 35-39   
1053  4961 Mike Hester               M      Riverview                        FL    US      0:47:28.6 0:45:47.1 14:44 19  28.4       8        M 18-24   
1054  4218 Barbara Evans             F      Dayton                           OH    US      0:46:46.5 0:45:47.4 14:44 65  43.1       13       F 65-69   
1055  5301 David Mcgee               M      Oldsmar                                US      0:46:37.8 0:45:50.5 14:45 65  36.3       17       M 65-69   
1056  4730 Sherrie Stone             F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:46:45.7 0:45:51.8 14:46 57  39.0       53       F 55-59   
1057  5157 Rosie CG                  F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:46:50.4 0:45:56.4 14:47 46  34.5       97       F 45-49   
1058  4724 Herb Stevenson            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:47:31.2 0:45:57.9 14:48 46  31.1       61       M 45-49   
1059  4702 Michael Shinlever         M      Largo                            FL    US      0:47:23.5 0:46:01.7 14:49 13  30.5       13       M 12-14   
1060  4703 Michelle Shinlever        F      Largo                            FL    US      0:47:23.5 0:46:02.5 14:49 41  33.1       86       F 40-44   
1061  4785 Jaclyn Wagner             F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:06.5 14:50 30  32.0       78       F 30-34   
1062  6184 Kevin Poulin              M      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:48:56.1 0:46:19.8 14:55 37  29.0       51       M 35-39   
1063  4655 Edwina Rohrbach           F      The Villages                     FL    US      0:46:52.0 0:46:22.1 14:55 72  46.8       8        F 70-74   
1064  4741 Melissa Thomas            F      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:47:18.6 0:46:25.5 14:57 39  32.5       121      F 35-39   
1065  4739 A. Thomas                 F      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:47:18.1 0:46:26.0 14:57 8   40.0       12       F 1-11    
1066  4869 julie brantley            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:46:43.2 0:46:26.1 14:57 52  36.4       78       F 50-54   
1067  4481 Mary Marquette            F      Valrico                          FL    US      0:48:30.0 0:46:30.1 14:58 51  35.9       79       F 50-54   
1068  4772 Ted Vazquez               M      Dundedin                         FL    US      0:48:37.6 0:46:32.9 14:59 83  48.2       2        M 80-99   
1069  5062 M. Scott                  F      Naples                           FL    US      0:48:56.3 0:46:34.8 15:00 12  35.4       7        F 12-14   
1070  4563 Bill Ockunzzi             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:48:17.5 0:46:35.7 15:00 71  38.0       15       M 70-74   
1071  6186 Bobby Prior               M      Largo                            FL    US      0:47:41.1 0:46:37.4 15:00 29  27.9       23       M 25-29   
1072  4619 Emily Prior               F      Largo                            FL    US      0:47:42.7 0:46:39.4 15:01 27  31.6       38       F 25-29   
1073  6034 Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:48:15.1 0:46:41.0 15:02 50  35.4       80       F 50-54   
1074  6223 Stacy Tessier             F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:47:23.1 0:46:41.8 15:02 38  32.2       122      F 35-39   
1075  4311 Jordan Hampton            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:00.1 0:46:42.8 15:02 26  27.8       24       M 25-29   
1076  4339 Yvonne Hodges             F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:48:24.4 0:46:45.9 15:03 57  38.2       54       F 55-59   
1077  4181 Nicholas Dixon            M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:47:28.2 0:46:46.3 15:03 37  28.7       52       M 35-39   
1078  5070 Ashley Silvey             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:48:35.7 0:46:48.1 15:04 27  31.6       39       F 25-29   
1079  4683 Rose scalise              F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:48:17.3 0:46:50.6 15:05 50  35.3       81       F 50-54   
1080  4028 Mary Barker               F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:48:25.8 0:46:51.0 15:05 73  47.0       9        F 70-74   
1081  4357 Takako Ikeda              F      Mississauga                      ON    CA      0:47:44.8 0:46:52.1 15:05 59  39.1       55       F 55-59   
1082  4660 Darren Ross               M      Largo                            FL    US      0:48:14.1 0:46:55.3 15:06 51  31.7       50       M 50-54   
1083  6165 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:05.7 0:46:57.1 15:07 49  34.8       98       F 45-49   
1084  4618 NANCY PRICE               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:47:56.1 0:46:57.7 15:07 65  42.0       14       F 65-69   
1085  6124 Ross Laverdure            M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      0:47:53.9 0:46:59.4 15:07 35  28.2       53       M 35-39   
1086  6123 Maria Laverdure           F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      0:47:54.2 0:47:00.9 15:08 38  31.9       123      F 35-39   
1087  4171 Bonny Deveau              F      toronto                          ON    CA      0:47:52.7 0:47:05.9 15:10 62  40.3       39       F 60-64   
1088  4471 Kathy Macdonald           F      halifax                          NS    CA      0:47:52.4 0:47:06.3 15:10 60  39.3       40       F 60-64   
1089  5111 Hilary Wallace            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:49:17.8 0:47:06.3 15:10 43  32.8       87       F 40-44   
1090  4781 Adam Wagman               M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:49:26.6 0:47:09.7 15:11 14  29.0       14       M 12-14   
1091  4667 JESSICA Russo             F      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:47:33.2 0:47:11.4 15:11 30  31.3       79       F 30-34   
1092  5158 Bernice Clark             F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:49:01.6 0:47:12.4 15:12 56  37.5       56       F 55-59   
1093  4402 Christine Knipp Morris    F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:49:17.6 0:47:18.8 15:14 53  36.1       82       F 50-54   
1094  4536 Frank Morris              M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:49:17.6 0:47:19.4 15:14 50  31.2       51       M 50-54   
1095  5199 Jerry Hoglund             M      Park Ridge                       IL    US      0:48:22.6 0:47:27.0 15:16 71  37.3       16       M 70-74   
1096  5317 Jemmofer Marin            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:48:42.1 0:47:27.5 15:17 40  32.0       88       F 40-44   
1097  6110 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City                       FL    US      0:48:22.0 0:47:30.1 15:17 38  31.6       124      F 35-39   
1098  4868 Susan Boully              F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:48:18.7 0:47:43.3 15:22 49  34.3       99       F 45-49   
1099  4893 J. Cline                  M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:49:34.4 0:47:43.8 15:22 12  30.2       15       M 12-14   
1100  4847 Charles Arant             F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:48:19.3 0:47:44.2 15:22 53  35.8       83       F 50-54   
1101  6264 Eddie Lee                 M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:04.3 0:47:57.1 15:26 50  30.8       52       M 50-54   
1102  4421 Anonymous Participant     M                                             US      0:49:24.4 0:47:59.6 15:27 48  30.3       62       M 45-49   
1103  4578 Evette Pagan Ortiz        F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:49:57.9 0:47:59.7 15:27 55  36.4       57       F 55-59   
1104  5224 Manda Minch               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:01.8 15:28 42  32.0       89       F 40-44   
1105  5144 Anita Amburgey            F      Apollo Beach                     FL    US      0:48:57.9 0:48:02.8 15:28 32  30.8       80       F 30-34   
1106  4522 Elaine Miller             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:49:29.1 0:48:06.9 15:29 46  32.9       100      F 45-49   
1107  4801 Agnieszka Wezowczyk       F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:49:35.0 0:48:08.0 15:30 40  31.5       90       F 40-44   
1108  4200 Kelly Elkins              F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:48:54.2 0:48:12.4 15:31 42  31.8       91       F 40-44   
1109  6146 Audrey Medina             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:21.4 0:48:12.5 15:31 20  30.6       14       F 18-24   
1110  4644 Rhonda Richard            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:50:08.4 0:48:14.5 15:32 55  36.2       58       F 55-59   
1111  4253 Elizabeth Gaffney         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:50:09.1 0:48:15.2 15:32 44  32.3       92       F 40-44   
1112  4333 Susan Hetherton           F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:49:41.1 0:48:18.6 15:33 55  36.2       59       F 55-59   
1113  4553 Jennifer Nelson           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:50:59.7 0:48:25.2 15:35 35  30.7       125      F 35-39   
1114  4867 J. Borba                  M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:49:42.6 0:48:32.5 15:37 11  30.7       16       M 1-11    
1115  4592 Barb Pavlich              F      Lockport                         IL    US      0:49:54.0 0:48:35.4 15:38 62  39.1       41       F 60-64   
1116  4671 AUGUSTA SALZMAN           F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:50:06.0 0:48:35.7 15:38 34  30.5       81       F 30-34   
1117  4987 Cathy Kranich             F      Trinity                          FL    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:36.0 15:39 57  36.8       60       F 55-59   
1118  5013 Mary Jayne Milford        F      Trinity                          FL    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:36.6 15:39 60  38.1       42       F 60-64   
1119  4588 Tamar Pasha               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:50:03.4 0:48:37.6 15:39 54  31.3       53       M 50-54   
1120  4350 Erin Hughes               F      Largo                            FL    US      0:50:03.7 0:48:38.4 15:39 44  32.0       93       F 40-44   
1121  4010 Bridget Anderson          F      Belleair Bluffs                  FL    US      0:50:06.3 0:48:38.7 15:39 47  32.9       101      F 45-49   
1122  6303 Ashley Hill               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:49:13.2 0:48:39.9 15:40 23  30.3       15       F 18-24   
1123  4461 Spencer Lopez             M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:48:49.1 0:48:41.4 15:40 54  31.3       54       M 50-54   
1124  4573 Melinda Ortiz             F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:48:48.9 0:48:41.7 15:40 52  34.7       84       F 50-54   
1125  5221 Eryn Miles                F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:49:26.7 0:48:47.6 15:42 39  30.9       126      F 35-39   
1126  4834 Krysta Wysong             F      Port Richey                      FL    US      0:51:01.8 0:48:50.7 15:43 30  30.2       82       F 30-34   
1127  4535 Shannon Morgan            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:51:02.2 0:48:51.0 15:43 44  31.9       94       F 40-44   
1128  4665 Charline Ruiz             F      tampa                            FL    US      0:51:02.0 0:48:51.3 15:43 37  30.6       127      F 35-39   
1129  5138 Patricia Workman          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:44.1 0:48:52.0 15:44 53  35.0       85       F 50-54   
1130  5139 Robert Workman            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:49:43.4 0:48:52.3 15:44 51  30.4       55       M 50-54   
1131  4738 Anna Theuretzbacher       F      Cape Coral                       FL    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:53.2 15:44 74  45.7       10       F 70-74   
1132  4490 Zigmund Matsago           M      Largo                            FL    US      0:50:53.2 0:48:55.0 15:45 62  33.2       26       M 60-64   
1133  4542 RICHARD Mull              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:50:22.5 0:48:58.3 15:46 66  34.3       18       M 65-69   
1134  6101 Michelle Jarrell          F      Dunedin                          FL    US      0:50:33.7 0:48:58.7 15:46 44  31.8       95       F 40-44   
1135  4278 Christopher Goehring      M      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:50:38.6 0:49:02.0 15:47 22  26.5       9        M 18-24   
1136  6326 Pamela Bremen             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:50:09.2 0:49:03.8 15:48 42  31.3       96       F 40-44   
1137  4296 Harlene Gunn              F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:50:21.4 0:49:14.5 15:51 73  44.7       11       F 70-74   
1138  4091 Kim Caruthers             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:50:21.9 0:49:16.8 15:52 54  35.0       86       F 50-54   
1139  4236 Kristin Fleming           F      Land O Lakes                     FL    US      0:50:15.7 0:49:22.9 15:54 42  31.1       97       F 40-44   
1140  4247 Janet Freeman             F      Round Lake Park                  IL    US      0:50:16.4 0:49:23.1 15:54 48  32.7       102      F 45-49   
1141  4790 Kathryn Walz              F      Ann Arbor                        MI    US      0:51:24.5 0:49:27.9 15:55 55  35.3       61       F 55-59   
1142  4389 annette keys              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:50:49.6 0:49:35.3 15:58 60  37.4       43       F 60-64   
1143  4229 Jim Fedor                 M      Dayton                           OH    US      0:51:54.1 0:49:43.3 16:00 80  41.7       3        M 80-99   
1144  5252 Michael Service           M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:51:42.2 0:49:49.2 16:02 60  32.0       27       M 60-64   
1145  5059 Jeremy Salyers            M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:51:43.5 0:49:51.1 16:03 38  27.1       54       M 35-39   
1146  4663 Michele Rowland           F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:51:32.1 0:49:54.4 16:04 46  31.8       103      F 45-49   
1147  4774 Guy Viggers               M      Whitby                           ON    CA      0:51:00.2 0:49:54.6 16:04 63  32.8       28       M 60-64   
1148  4775 Suzanne Viggers           F      Whitby                           ON    CA      0:51:00.2 0:49:54.8 16:04 62  38.1       44       F 60-64   
1149  4575 Kristina Oswalt           F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:51:37.0 0:49:55.6 16:04 54  34.6       87       F 50-54   
1150  4714 Samantha Smith            F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:50:46.5 0:49:58.1 16:05 39  30.2       128      F 35-39   
1151  6239 Kathryn Watts             F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:51:11.4 0:50:01.5 16:06 41  30.5       98       F 40-44   
1152  4537 Valerie Morris            F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:52:10.0 0:50:02.8 16:07 53  34.1       88       F 50-54   
1153  5064 Crystal Seda              F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:11.1 16:09 31  29.4       83       F 30-34   
1154  5065 Rosa Seda                 F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:51:25.5 0:50:11.4 16:09 55  34.8       62       F 55-59   
1155  4657 Samantha Rosario          F      Largo                            FL    US      0:51:47.7 0:50:12.4 16:10 39  30.0       129      F 35-39   
1156  4658 Wilberto Rosario          M      Largo                            FL    US      0:51:48.1 0:50:12.7 16:10 40  27.3       45       M 40-44   
1157  4783 Brad Wagman               M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:52:34.4 0:50:16.9 16:11 52  29.8       56       M 50-54   
1158  4979 Shelley Kappeler          F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:52:01.9 0:50:19.6 16:12 50  32.8       89       F 50-54   
1159  4541 Katherine Mull            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:51:43.9 0:50:19.9 16:12 65  39.2       15       F 65-69   
1160  5155 James Certa               M      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:51:21.9 0:50:20.8 16:12 71  35.1       17       M 70-74   
1161  4220 Jaime Everett             F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:51:41.0 0:50:24.8 16:14 23  29.3       16       F 18-24   
1162  5125 Greg Wheeler              M      Ocala                            FL    US      0:51:55.7 0:50:28.3 16:15 51  29.5       57       M 50-54   
1163  6064 Danielle Ferreira         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:52:57.3 0:50:40.4 16:19 36  29.4       130      F 35-39   
1164  4310 Jill Hampton              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:53:01.2 0:50:44.7 16:20 61  37.0       45       F 60-64   
1165  4257 Kenny Gannon              M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:51:32.1 0:50:58.4 16:24 40  26.9       46       M 40-44   
1166  4799 Barbara Wells             F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:51:20.6 0:51:05.1 16:27 75  44.4       3        F 75-79   
1167  4297 Alfred Hadick             M      Brandon                          FL    US      0:53:45.1 0:51:12.8 16:29 59  30.9       33       M 55-59   
1168  4194 Toni Ederly               F      Brooksville                      FL    US      0:52:23.3 0:51:22.7 16:32 47  31.1       104      F 45-49   
1169  4106 Cyniqua Clark             F      Largo                            FL    US      0:51:23.0 0:51:23.0 16:32 31  28.7       84       F 30-34   
1170  6154 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:53:17.5 0:51:27.6 16:34 44  30.3       99       F 40-44   
1171  6023 Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:53:18.2 0:51:28.2 16:34 44  30.3       100      F 40-44   
1172  4502 Susan McFarland           F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:52:04.0 0:51:31.1 16:35 62  36.9       46       F 60-64   
1173  4023 Kelly Banchak             F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:53:38.8 0:51:33.3 16:36 37  29.0       131      F 35-39   
1174  4060 Gar Brandt                M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:53:07.5 0:51:37.7 16:37 64  32.0       29       M 60-64   
1175  4347 Karen Hough               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:53:22.5 0:51:38.8 16:37 48  31.3       105      F 45-49   
1176  6055 Dan Dollar                M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:54:15.0 0:51:43.3 16:39 37  25.9       55       M 35-39   
1177  6134 Andrew Main               M      Palmetto                         FL    US      0:53:23.1 0:51:46.9 16:40 32  25.3       42       M 30-34   
1178  6135 Jennifer Main             F      Palmetto                         FL    US      0:53:23.6 0:51:48.5 16:41 32  28.5       85       F 30-34   
1179  4045 Jennifer Blunier          F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:53:02.7 0:51:51.2 16:41 36  28.7       132      F 35-39   
1180  4388 Sarah Kessler             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:54:12.7 0:52:00.7 16:44 38  28.9       133      F 35-39   
1181  4067 Mia Brister               F      Lutz                             FL    US      0:54:06.2 0:52:02.7 16:45 35  28.6       134      F 35-39   
1182  4065 Linsy Breitmaier          F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:54:22.1 0:52:08.7 16:47 39  28.9       135      F 35-39   
1183  4820 Liz Winter                F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:54:23.5 0:52:10.5 16:48 39  28.9       136      F 35-39   
1184  4149 Gerald CULLISON           M      Melbourne                        FL    US      0:54:41.5 0:52:11.8 16:48 56  29.6       34       M 55-59   
1185  5311 Erin Clem                 F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:54:45.8 0:52:17.6 16:50 39  28.8       137      F 35-39   
1186  6258 Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon                          FL    US      0:53:12.4 0:52:21.7 16:51 33  28.3       86       F 30-34   
1187  4137 Charles Cox               M      Largo                            FL    US      0:53:25.2 0:52:21.9 16:51 53  28.8       58       M 50-54   
1188  4807 Kimberly Williams         F      Kannapolis                       NC    US      0:54:58.1 0:52:21.9 16:51 57  34.2       63       F 55-59   
1189  4837 Elaine Young              F      Toronto                          ON    CA      0:53:29.8 0:52:22.6 16:52 59  35.0       64       F 55-59   
1190  4140 Lisa Cox                  F      Largo                            FL    US      0:53:26.3 0:52:24.1 16:52 50  31.5       90       F 50-54   
1191  6015 Alicia Berry-Parker       F      Bristol                          NH    US      0:53:43.7 0:52:24.4 16:52 33  28.2       87       F 30-34   
1192  6201 Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:53:43.9 0:52:24.6 16:52 34  28.3       88       F 30-34   
1193  4057 Deborah Bradshaw          F      China Grove                      NC    US      0:54:59.2 0:52:25.7 16:53 64  37.2       47       F 60-64   
1194  4778 Timothy Vinoski           M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:54:59.2 0:52:27.9 16:53 59  30.2       35       M 55-59   
1195  4328 Jessica Henry             F      Sarasota                         FL    US      0:54:09.2 0:52:33.0 16:55 33  28.2       89       F 30-34   
1196  4746 Jennifer Ticknor          F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:53:46.7 0:52:39.1 16:57 33  28.1       90       F 30-34   
1197  6001 Yvette Acosta MacMillan   F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:52:58.2 0:52:45.0 16:59 61  35.6       48       F 60-64   
1198  4338 Angie Hively              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:55:05.2 0:52:52.3 17:01 52  31.9       91       F 50-54   
1199  6041 Careen Cramer             F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:55:08.0 0:53:14.9 17:08 51  31.4       92       F 50-54   
1200  5215 Danielle Massaro          F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:55:26.7 0:53:36.1 17:15 34  27.7       91       F 30-34   
1201  5052 Hope Rising-Massaro       F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:55:26.5 0:53:36.2 17:15 53  31.9       93       F 50-54   
1202  4913 Terrie Dixon              F      Crystal Beach                    FL    US      0:54:07.0 0:53:42.0 17:17 58  33.7       65       F 55-59   
1203  6153 Michelle Milone           F      Land OLakes                      FL    US      0:55:15.2 0:53:53.9 17:21 39  28.0       138      F 35-39   
1204  4628 Linda Read                F      Madeira Beach                    FL    US      0:56:00.0 0:53:55.1 17:21 76  42.7       4        F 75-79   
1205  4641 M. Rezac                  M      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:56:08.6 0:53:59.4 17:23 8   31.8       17       M 1-11    
1206  4639 Alicia Rezac              F      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:56:08.4 0:54:00.1 17:23 37  27.7       139      F 35-39   
1207  4342 LeAnn Holbrook            F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:55:21.6 0:54:07.8 17:25 59  33.8       66       F 55-59   
1208  5241 Katy Robinson             F      Cuyahoga Falls                   OH    US      0:55:53.0 0:54:28.7 17:32 29  27.1       40       F 25-29   
1209  5208 Ashley Lindemann          F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:56:53.4 0:54:29.0 17:32 30  27.1       92       F 30-34   
1210  4988 Jennifer Krause           F      Pinellas Park                    FL    US      0:56:49.0 0:54:29.4 17:32 29  27.1       41       F 25-29   
1211  5286 Alexa Dyson               F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:56:53.7 0:54:29.5 17:32 31  27.1       93       F 30-34   
1212  4843 Angelina Allerton         F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:56:49.3 0:54:29.5 17:32 33  27.2       94       F 30-34   
1213  5209 Jason Lindemann           M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:56:55.7 0:54:29.6 17:32 34  24.2       43       M 30-34   
1214  5216 Mary McBeth               F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:56:56.6 0:54:30.8 17:33 56  32.4       67       F 55-59   
1215  5166 Sandi Dattisman           F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:56:49.1 0:54:31.3 17:33 46  29.1       106      F 45-49   
1216  4782 A. Wagman                 F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:56:49.3 0:54:31.4 17:33 11  31.0       13       F 1-11    
1217  4156 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:56:49.5 0:54:32.0 17:33 44  28.6       101      F 40-44   
1218  6051 NICOLE Dickman            F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:56:16.2 0:54:39.9 17:36 45  28.8       107      F 45-49   
1219  4784 Ryan Wagman               M      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:57:02.1 0:54:44.0 17:37 15  24.6       7        M 15-17   
1220  4042 Mark Blackington          M      Ashburn                          VA    US      0:56:29.4 0:54:47.5 17:38 60  29.1       30       M 60-64   
1221  4152 Teri Curran               F      Holiday                          FL    US      0:55:40.7 0:54:47.5 17:38 56  32.3       68       F 55-59   
1222  4640 Christopher Rezac         M      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:56:58.2 0:54:48.9 17:39 36  24.3       56       M 35-39   
1223  4642 M. Rezac                  F      Wimauma                          FL    US      0:56:58.2 0:54:49.2 17:39 10  31.7       14       F 1-11    
1224  4412 Stacy Koron               F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:56:39.0 0:54:51.5 17:39 47  29.2       108      F 45-49   
1225  5057 Kelly Rosado              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:56:18.6 0:54:59.9 17:42 28  26.8       42       F 25-29   
1226  6315 Harold Davila             M      Homestead                        FL    US      0:57:15.5 0:55:00.6 17:42 31  23.7       44       M 30-34   
1227  6320 Amarilis Nunez            F      Miami                            FL    US      0:57:15.2 0:55:01.1 17:43 32  26.9       95       F 30-34   
1228  4704 Phillip Shinlever         M      Largo                            FL    US      0:56:28.5 0:55:01.6 17:43 42  25.3       47       M 40-44   
1229  6105 Lewis Jones               M      Odessa                           FL    US      0:55:22.6 0:55:02.0 17:43 42  25.3       48       M 40-44   
1230  4705 S. Shinlever              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:56:28.3 0:55:03.9 17:43 11  30.7       15       F 1-11    
1231  5173 Dorene Duttry             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      0:56:51.1 0:55:10.2 17:45 49  29.6       109      F 45-49   
1232  4651 Mindy Robins              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:56:05.2 0:55:10.7 17:46 59  33.2       69       F 55-59   
1233  5150 Iris Bickett              F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:56:51.3 0:55:10.7 17:46 51  30.3       94       F 50-54   
1234  4920 J. Durham                 M      Seminole                         FL    US      0:56:51.1 0:55:11.0 17:46 12  26.2       16       M 12-14   
1235  5219 Jennifer McNally          F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      0:56:52.2 0:55:11.3 17:46 43  28.0       102      F 40-44   
1236  4921 Julie Durham              F      Seminole                         FL    US      0:56:51.7 0:55:11.6 17:46 48  29.3       110      F 45-49   
1237  6106 Nicole Jones              F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:55:50.4 0:55:28.8 17:51 41  27.5       103      F 40-44   
1238  4307 S. Hamilton               M      Tampa                            FL    US      0:57:05.6 0:55:30.2 17:52 12  26.0       17       M 12-14   
1239  4949 Hye Hamilton              F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:57:07.0 0:55:31.8 17:52 63  34.7       49       F 60-64   
1240  4709 Lara Sieder               F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:58:00.2 0:55:36.6 17:54 47  28.8       111      F 45-49   
1241  4806 Karen Wigley              F      Largo                            FL    US      0:56:41.5 0:55:47.5 17:57 60  33.2       50       F 60-64   
1242  4024 Michael Banchak           M      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:57:55.7 0:55:48.6 17:58 49  26.2       63       M 45-49   
1243  6148 Tricia Meisner            F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      0:57:56.5 0:56:00.0 18:01 47  28.6       112      F 45-49   
1244  6033 Kenny Coats               M      Valrico                          FL    US      0:58:14.0 0:56:12.2 18:05 55  27.3       36       M 55-59   
1245  4180 Jeri Dixon                F      New Port Richey                  FL    US      0:57:37.1 0:56:23.4 18:09 32  26.2       96       F 30-34   
1246  5218 Amanda McInnis            F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      0:57:36.5 0:56:23.5 18:09 27  26.2       43       F 25-29   
1247  5003 Karol Martinez            F      Port Richey                      FL    US      0:57:37.1 0:56:23.6 18:09 38  26.6       140      F 35-39   
1248  4323 Dorothy Hawkins           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:58:08.8 0:56:38.4 18:14 64  34.4       51       F 60-64   
1249  6092 Heather Hawkins           F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:58:09.2 0:56:38.9 18:14 39  26.6       141      F 35-39   
1250  5196 Cynthia Hernandez         F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:58:45.4 0:56:43.4 18:15 40  26.7       104      F 40-44   
1251  5162 Yoselyn Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      0:58:45.5 0:56:44.3 18:16 34  26.1       97       F 30-34   
1252  4155 Colleen Danielski         F      Tampa                            FL    US      0:58:23.8 0:56:56.3 18:20 63  33.8       52       F 60-64   
1253  4511 Elizabeth Menendez        F      Largo                            FL    US      0:58:23.5 0:56:56.6 18:20 60  32.5       53       F 60-64   
1254  4647 Isabel Ringelspaugh       F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      0:58:23.3 0:56:56.9 18:20 61  33.0       54       F 60-64   
1255  4345 Jamie Hoople              F      Oldsmar                          FL    US      0:58:48.3 0:56:59.0 18:20 58  31.8       70       F 55-59   
1256  4303 Deborah Hamilton          F      Odessa                           FL    US      0:59:07.0 0:57:16.8 18:26 67  35.4       16       F 65-69   
1257  4376 Billie Jones              F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:59:48.3 0:57:25.7 18:29 41  26.6       105      F 40-44   
1258  6133 Anonymous Participant     F                                             US      0:59:59.8 0:57:43.5 18:35 46  27.5       113      F 45-49   
1259  5312 William McLawhorn         M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:57:51.6 0:57:51.6 18:37 31  22.6       45       M 30-34   
1260  6143 Mandy McCord              F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      0:59:26.5 0:57:58.1 18:39 42  26.5       106      F 40-44   
1261  4577 Tamara Overlee            F      Valrico                          FL    US      1:00:39.3 0:58:05.4 18:42 71  36.8       12       F 70-74   
1262  4351 Tami Hulse                F      Davenport                        FL    US      0:59:35.2 0:58:26.1 18:49 45  26.9       114      F 45-49   
1263  4113 Corrine Coffey            F      Riverview                        FL    US      0:59:28.0 0:58:33.1 18:51 16  26.0       11       F 15-17   
1264  5016 Norm Miller               M      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      0:58:48.8 0:58:48.8 18:56 55  26.1       37       M 55-59   
1265  4096 Keith Chaisson            M      Tampa                            FL    US      1:00:57.5 0:58:53.6 18:57 63  27.8       31       M 60-64   
1266  6176 Hildarys Partridge        F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:00:57.7 0:58:54.7 18:58 45  26.7       115      F 45-49   
1267  5037 Lisa Pope                 F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:01:16.2 0:59:22.9 19:07 57  30.1       71       F 55-59   
1268  4845 Kari Anderson             F      Hudson                           FL    US      1:01:16.3 0:59:22.9 19:07 40  25.5       107      F 40-44   
1269  4842 Teri Allegree             F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:01:17.5 0:59:24.8 19:07 58  30.5       72       F 55-59   
1270  5099 Andrea Tillotson          F      Odessa                           FL    US      1:01:17.8 0:59:25.2 19:08 53  28.8       95       F 50-54   
1271  4435 Lynanne Lawhead           F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:01:38.3 0:59:29.9 19:09 65  33.2       17       F 65-69   
1272  5114 Melissa Walter            F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:01:04.8 0:59:31.8 19:10 44  26.2       108      F 40-44   
1273  4680 Charlie Saunders          M      Ruskin                           FL    US      1:02:16.7 0:59:52.3 19:16 55  25.6       38       M 55-59   
1274  4681 Deborah Saunders          F      Ruskin                           FL    US      1:02:16.8 0:59:52.5 19:16 51  27.9       96       F 50-54   
1275  4360 Cindy Ann Jachrimo        F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      1:02:16.3 0:59:54.2 19:17 51  27.9       97       F 50-54   
1276  5191 Lynn Harlin               F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      1:01:04.1 1:00:00.6 19:19 38  25.0       142      F 35-39   
1277  4487 Mary Anne Marullo         F      Clearwater                       FL    US      1:02:02.4 1:00:05.0 19:20 81  41.7       1        F 80-99   
1278  6097 Jack Herrick              M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:02:25.3 1:00:06.0 19:21 14  22.8       18       M 12-14   
1279  4950 Mark Hampton              M      Clearwater                       FL    US      1:02:30.8 1:00:08.2 19:21 59  26.3       39       M 55-59   
1280  4951 Tracy Hampton             F      Clearwater                       FL    US      1:02:37.1 1:00:16.9 19:24 49  27.1       116      F 45-49   
1281  6251 Patti Aupperlee           F      West Palm Beach                  FL    US      1:02:09.4 1:00:26.0 19:27 55  28.9       73       F 55-59   
1282  6011 Erin Aupperlee            F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:02:09.3 1:00:26.4 19:27 30  24.4       98       F 30-34   
1283  6010 Alexis Aupperlee          F      Lake Worth                       FL    US      1:02:09.2 1:00:26.5 19:27 27  24.4       44       F 25-29   
1284  4803 Angel Whitfield           F      Clearwater                       FL    US      1:02:23.8 1:00:35.8 19:30 44  25.7       109      F 40-44   
1285  6031 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs                   FL    US      1:02:45.0 1:00:38.5 19:31 42  25.3       110      F 40-44   
1286  4478 Michelle Maloy            F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      1:02:45.4 1:00:40.6 19:32 41  25.1       111      F 40-44   
1287  4217 April Evans               F      Holiday                          FL    US      1:03:22.7 1:01:36.6 19:50 50  26.8       98       F 50-54   
1288  6172 Andria Novak              F      Highland                         IN    US      1:01:39.4 1:01:39.4 19:51 35  24.1       143      F 35-39   
1289  6260 Allyson Jaax              F      Kansas City                      MO    US      1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:51 42  24.9       112      F 40-44   
1290  4043 Sheryl Blackington        F      Ashburn                          VA    US      1:03:37.6 1:01:55.2 19:56 58  29.2       74       F 55-59   
1291  4808 lottie williams           F      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      1:03:23.7 1:02:01.8 19:58 42  24.7       113      F 40-44   
1292  4525 Linda Mincey              F      Bonifay                          FL    US      1:03:21.9 1:02:02.5 19:58 52  27.2       99       F 50-54   
1293  4494 Lorena McCollister        F      Ocala                            FL    US      1:03:24.7 1:02:04.3 19:59 46  25.5       117      F 45-49   
1294  4107 Leann Clark               F      Okeechobee                       FL    US      1:03:25.0 1:02:04.3 19:59 60  29.9       55       F 60-64   
1295  4189 Mike Duryea               M      Spring Hill                      FL    US      1:04:09.4 1:02:15.7 20:02 47  23.2       64       M 45-49   
1296  4188 Hope Duryea               F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      1:04:10.0 1:02:15.8 20:02 43  24.8       114      F 40-44   
1297  4213 Corey Erario              M      Odessa                           FL    US      1:04:09.2 1:02:16.2 20:03 48  23.3       65       M 45-49   
1298  4212 Carla Erario              F      Odessa                           FL    US      1:04:11.2 1:02:18.3 20:03 47  25.7       118      F 45-49   
1299  6235 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                            FL    US      1:02:22.2 1:02:22.2 20:04 58  29.0       75       F 55-59   
1300  6037 Sonya Cook                F      Spring Hill                      FL    US      1:03:48.1 1:02:35.1 20:09 34  23.7       99       F 30-34   
1301  4497 Duncan McDonald           M      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      1:05:16.4 1:02:46.6 20:12 64  26.3       32       M 60-64   
1302  6173 Kristen Onufer            F      Safety Harbor                    FL    US      1:06:51.3 1:04:13.7 20:40 38  23.4       144      F 35-39   
1303  4990 Susan Kresin              F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      1:06:33.7 1:04:46.2 20:51 60  28.6       56       F 60-64   
1304  4115 Sarah Coffey              F      Riverview                        FL    US      1:07:01.3 1:05:25.4 21:03 13  24.6       8        F 12-14   
1305  4114 Heather Coffey            F      Riverview                        FL    US      1:07:01.9 1:05:26.9 21:04 38  22.9       145      F 35-39   
1306  6304 Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood                        OH    US      1:07:46.8 1:07:46.8 21:49 41  22.5       115      F 40-44   
1307  4272 Carolyn Gilmore           F      Dunedin                          FL    US      1:10:23.9 1:08:25.4 22:01 48  23.6       119      F 45-49   
1308  4857 Brenda Beaver             F      Dunedin                          FL    US      1:10:24.2 1:10:24.2 22:40 50  23.5       100      F 50-54   
1309  4159 Nancy Davis               F      Palm Harbor                      FL    US      1:11:48.5 1:11:48.5 23:07 77  32.6       5        F 75-79   
1310  6100 Debi Immel                F      Orlando                          FL    US      1:17:12.7 1:15:27.6 24:17 53  22.6       101      F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James Osborne 5029 30  1       M      Tampa FL US  17:18.2 
2     Blair Burnett 4874 50  2       M      Tampa FL US  17:25.9 
3     Dylan Nolan   5296 13  3       M      Odessa FL US 17:49.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Bohannan  4047 28  4       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 17:57.9 
2     Claudia Cancello 4880 24  6       F      Tampa FL US            18:41.8 
3     Meredith Mikell  4520 36  13      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:13.9 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joseph Mattiacci 5005 48  9       M      Tampa FL US 19:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE 5288 40  25      F      Tampa FL US 21:18.9 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Graff 4286 50  14      M      Safety Harbor FL US 20:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Penny Tisko 5267 50  59      F      Voorheesville NY US 23:20.5 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.