Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 6 - Sun February 7, 2021 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7158 Michael MacDonald         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:15:29.8 0:15:29.8 4:59  34  85.2       1        M Overall 
2     5168 Henry Mierzwa             M      Park Ridge                 IL    US      0:15:39.3 0:15:39.3 5:02  23  82.9       2        M Overall 
3     4001 JEREMY RICHARDSON         M      SAFETY HARBOR              FL    US      0:16:26.2 0:16:26.2 5:17  41  84.0       3        M Overall 
4     5189 Dylan Nolan               M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:16:45.3 0:16:45.3 5:24  14  81.8       1        M 12-14   
5     5004 Blair Burnett             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:17:19.2 0:17:19.2 5:34  51  85.8       1        M Masters 
6     5293 Stephen Wilk              M      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:18:02.7 0:17:44.7 5:43  29  73.3       1        M 25-29   
7     7284 Roy Krause                M      Glastonbury                CT    US      0:18:38.9 0:18:38.7 6:00  48  77.9       1        M 45-49   
8     4784 Matthew Scott             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:18:47.2 0:18:47.2 6:03  34  70.3       1        M 30-34   
9     4973 Justin Babcock            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:18:57.4 0:18:57.4 6:06  39  71.8       1        M 35-39   
10    4227 Ryan Eberhardt            M      Duluth                     MN    US      0:19:25.0 0:19:23.9 6:15  29  67.0       2        M 25-29   
11    7172 John McDaniel             M      Avon Park                  FL    US      0:19:30.2 0:19:30.2 6:17  40  70.3       1        M 40-44   
12    4777 Charles Schauer           M      Treasure Island            FL    US      0:19:33.4 0:19:32.6 6:17  45  72.7       2        M 45-49   
13    5076 CAROLINE GIPE             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:19:38.8 0:19:38.8 6:19  41  77.6       1        F Overall 
14    4286 Jack Garcy                M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:19:43.0 0:19:43.0 6:21  14  69.5       2        M 12-14   
15    4343 A. Hair                   M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:19:57.4 0:19:57.4 6:25  10  77.8       1        M 8-11    
16    6422 Jesus Roldan              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:20:02.7 0:20:02.7 6:27  50  73.6       1        M Grand M 
17    6391 Alan Graff                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:20:12.5 0:20:12.5 6:30  51  73.6       1        M 50-54   
18    7188 Joshua Nemeth             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:14.0 6:31  29  64.3       3        M 25-29   
19    6377 Jack Aiton                M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:20:14.9 0:20:14.9 6:31  22  64.1       1        M 18-24   
20    4265 David Ferguson            M      Auburndale                 FL    US      0:20:19.1 0:20:19.1 6:32  41  67.9       2        M 40-44   
21    4699 Dan Radde                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:20:22.6 0:20:22.6 6:34  41  67.7       3        M 40-44   
22    4239 Aimee Epps                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:20:27.2 0:20:27.2 6:35  27  72.2       2        F Overall 
23    4451 Kevin Kilmer              M      Schoharie                  NY    US      0:20:30.2 0:20:29.7 6:36  55  74.8       1        M 55-59   
24    5322 Brian Jones               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:20:35.7 0:20:35.2 6:38  58  76.3       2        M 55-59   
25    7094 Keith Gauthier            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:20:41.4 0:20:40.3 6:39  39  65.9       2        M 35-39   
26    4119 C. Chesser                M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:20:44.0 0:20:44.0 6:40  12  69.6       3        M 12-14   
27    5309 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:20:44.2 0:20:44.2 6:40  16  73.5       3        F Overall 
28    4655 Dinesh Patel              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:51.7 6:43  51  71.3       2        M 50-54   
29    4294 Ben Gebo                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:20:53.7 0:20:52.3 6:43  41  66.1       4        M 40-44   
30    4288 Aidan Garrity             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:21:02.3 0:21:01.8 6:46  13  66.7       4        M 12-14   
31    7299 Todd Mortenson            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:21:06.6 0:21:05.2 6:47  40  65.0       5        M 40-44   
32    7288 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:21:08.0 0:21:07.2 6:48  59  75.0       3        M 55-59   
33    6408 Hector Torres             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:24.3 6:53  41  64.5       6        M 40-44   
34    4778 Scott Schiffer            M      Fishkill                   NY    US      0:21:43.1 0:21:39.3 6:58  59  73.1       4        M 55-59   
35    6415 ALAN CARAWAN              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:21:40.1 0:21:40.1 6:58  47  66.5       3        M 45-49   
36    7088 STAN FIVECOAT             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:23:00.7 0:21:48.3 7:01  50  67.6       3        M 50-54   
37    4144 David Costello            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:22:21.8 0:21:50.7 7:02  65  76.2       1        M 65-69   
38    4283 B. Garcy                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:22:02.1 0:22:00.9 7:05  12  65.6       5        M 12-14   
39    7099 Jon Gierzak               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:22:14.9 0:22:10.2 7:08  32  59.0       2        M 30-34   
40    7064 Brian DeLeon              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:12.8 7:09  36  60.0       3        M 35-39   
41    4273 Shannon Foster            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:16.6 7:10  43  69.4       1        F 40-44   
42    4646 Leandra Osborne           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:22:18.2 0:22:17.7 7:11  31  66.2       1        F 30-34   
43    4164 Michael Culligan          M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:22:23.3 0:22:20.4 7:11  45  63.6       4        M 45-49   
44    4873 Jeanne Townsend           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:30.0 7:15  46  70.4       1        F Masters 
45    6284 Stuart Porter             M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:22:48.1 0:22:43.0 7:19  44  62.1       7        M 40-44   
46    7071 Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach       NJ    US      0:22:49.4 0:22:48.3 7:20  38  59.3       4        M 35-39   
47    4673 Mallory Persico           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:22:51.0 0:22:48.5 7:20  32  64.8       2        F 30-34   
48    4964 Drew Zodrow               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:22:52.7 0:22:52.6 7:22  15  58.8       1        M 15-17   
49    4458 Allen Kohn                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:53.5 7:22  68  74.7       2        M 65-69   
50    6244 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:53.5 7:22  54  66.5       4        M 50-54   
51    7313 Ryan Taylor               M      Virginia Beach             VA    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:55.0 7:23  34  57.6       3        M 30-34   
52    7033 Becky Cahill              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:03.9 0:22:58.1 7:24  37  65.2       1        F 35-39   
53    7256 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:04.0 0:23:00.2 7:24  36  64.8       2        F 35-39   
54    4663 Dave Pelham               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:04.8 7:26  61  69.8       1        M 60-64   
55    7157 Erica Lundblad            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:05.1 7:26  32  64.0       3        F 30-34   
56    5084 William Greenwald         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:10.7 7:28  54  65.7       5        M 50-54   
57    5154 Kaleigh Lynch             F      West Chester               PA    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:13.6 7:29  27  63.6       1        F 25-29   
58    5012 Justin Coile              M      New port richey            FL    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:14.6 7:29  32  56.3       4        M 30-34   
59    5100 Bob Hensley               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:17.8 7:30  65  71.5       3        M 65-69   
60    4385 Trey Horwitz              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:37.9 0:23:19.4 7:30  14  58.7       6        M 12-14   
61    5085 Angie Gregory             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:19.9 7:31  47  68.6       1        F 45-49   
62    4636 Trevor Oakman             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:24.2 7:32  16  56.6       2        M 15-17   
63    4546 Peter Mason               M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:24:52.2 0:23:24.5 7:32  43  59.8       8        M 40-44   
64    6204 Nick Lopez                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:24.7 7:32  29  55.5       4        M 25-29   
65    5316 Jennie Eftikides          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:24:07.2 0:23:25.4 7:32  39  64.4       3        F 35-39   
66    4325 Scott Green               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:26.9 7:33  49  62.4       5        M 45-49   
67    7183 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:34.5 7:35  32  62.7       4        F 30-34   
68    6084 Michael Depp              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:24:18.0 0:23:37.8 7:36  16  56.1       3        M 15-17   
69    6217 Ryan Marshall             M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:24:41.8 0:23:38.2 7:36  37  56.8       5        M 35-39   
70    4411 Andreas Janssom           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:23:43.6 0:23:42.1 7:38  39  57.5       6        M 35-39   
71    4303 Paul Giuliani             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:44.0 7:38  61  67.8       2        M 60-64   
72    6072 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:44.3 7:38  52  63.1       6        M 50-54   
73    6245 Amanda Metzger            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:23:50.0 0:23:44.9 7:39  30  62.2       5        F 30-34   
74    4995 David Brady               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:45.5 7:39  50  62.1       7        M 50-54   
75    5077 C. GIPE                   M      TampaTAMPA                 FL    US      0:23:48.1 0:23:48.1 7:40  10  65.3       2        M 8-11    
76    4882 Phil Turner               M      Holiday                    FL    US      0:23:59.1 0:23:49.9 7:40  33  55.1       5        M 30-34   
77    4023 Ken Atkins                M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:50.6 7:40  63  68.6       3        M 60-64   
78    5043 F. Domico                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:23:58.6 0:23:50.6 7:40  10  72.9       1        F 8-11    
79    4825 Jeff Souers               M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:23:54.2 0:23:51.0 7:41  51  62.3       8        M 50-54   
80    4063 M. Blunier                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:52.0 7:41  9   75.1       2        F 8-11    
81    7222 Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:53.6 7:41  59  66.3       5        M 55-59   
82    7281 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:00.2 0:23:54.5 7:42  36  55.8       7        M 35-39   
83    5002 Jenny Buck                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:24:01.2 0:23:55.3 7:42  43  64.7       2        F 40-44   
84    4714 Thomas Reinke             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:55.6 7:42  46  59.8       6        M 45-49   
85    4527 Gary Macdonald            M      Halifax                    NS    CA      0:23:58.8 0:23:56.0 7:42  62  67.8       4        M 60-64   
86    4261 Robert Fekete             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:24:17.7 0:23:57.1 7:43  51  62.1       9        M 50-54   
87    7278 Seth Camara               M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:24:19.0 0:24:00.0 7:43  38  56.3       8        M 35-39   
88    7006 Jammal Ameer              M      Sumter                     SC    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:00.4 7:44  41  57.5       9        M 40-44   
89    7132 Carolina Jantac           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:01.0 7:44  39  62.8       4        F 35-39   
90    4974 L. Bache                  M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:06.7 7:46  9   67.5       3        M 8-11    
91    4834 Roberta Stevenson         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:24:19.2 0:24:07.1 7:46  35  61.6       5        F 35-39   
92    4623 Brett Newland             M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:12.0 7:47  36  55.1       9        M 35-39   
93    5170 Robyn Miller              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:15.8 7:49  37  61.7       6        F 35-39   
94    6189 Gregg Kunz                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:05.4 0:24:15.9 7:49  30  53.6       6        M 30-34   
95    6347 Arielle Toolan-Rogers     F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:16.5 7:49  32  60.9       6        F 30-34   
96    4405 Eric Jacobson             M      Overland Park              KS    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:18.0 7:49  63  67.4       5        M 60-64   
97    7153 Tim Long                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:31.9 0:24:28.1 7:53  40  56.1       10       M 40-44   
98    6418 Mike Salzman              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:31.9 7:54  44  57.5       11       M 40-44   
99    4887 Dania Vargas              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:26:38.8 0:24:32.0 7:54  39  61.5       7        F 35-39   
100   7279 Michael Della Valle       M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:24:36.0 0:24:33.6 7:54  57  63.5       6        M 55-59   
101   6212 Brady Malone              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:23.7 0:24:34.0 7:54  30  53.0       7        M 30-34   
102   6201 Jeremy Logar              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:37.2 7:55  43  56.9       12       M 40-44   
103   7293 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:54.5 0:24:37.8 7:56  46  58.1       7        M 45-49   
104   5214 Jeff Rathmell             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:39.7 7:56  49  59.3       8        M 45-49   
105   7251 Christine Valdes          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:42.6 7:57  44  63.1       3        F 40-44   
106   5335 Barb Ladimir              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:25:32.1 0:24:45.4 7:58  41  61.6       4        F 40-44   
107   6398 Katie Nagy                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:25:08.2 0:24:45.5 7:58  39  60.9       8        F 35-39   
108   7058 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:48.2 7:59  32  59.6       7        F 30-34   
109   4808 Paul Signoretti           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 7:59  37  54.0       10       M 35-39   
110   6171 Zachary Johnson           M      Gulfport                   FL    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:50.2 8:00  26  52.3       5        M 25-29   
111   6031 David Berger              M      Williamsburg               VA    US      0:25:17.0 0:24:53.0 8:01  44  56.7       13       M 40-44   
112   4941 Dan Winter                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:25:33.5 0:24:57.4 8:02  43  56.1       14       M 40-44   
113   4338 Keith Haddad              M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:03.8 8:04  42  55.5       15       M 40-44   
114   5169 Cliff Miller              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:09.9 8:06  39  54.1       11       M 35-39   
115   4454 Rashad Kirkland           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:10.0 8:06  31  51.9       8        M 30-34   
116   7308 William Lowe              M      Wellborn                   FL    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:11.9 8:07  36  52.9       12       M 35-39   
117   5083 Tim Gorman                M      Ossian                     IN    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:12.8 8:07  52  59.4       10       M 50-54   
118   7106 David Gyoerkoes           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:13.8 8:07  62  64.3       6        M 60-64   
119   6082 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:27:22.1 0:25:14.4 8:07  55  69.2       1        F 55-59   
120   5259 Jill Tarrance             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:27:04.0 0:25:15.5 8:08  43  61.2       5        F 40-44   
121   5079 Jorge Gongoleski          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:07.8 0:25:17.9 8:09  44  55.7       16       M 40-44   
122   5311 Stephen Williamson        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:02.9 0:25:18.5 8:09  44  55.7       17       M 40-44   
123   7173 Heather McHugh            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:25.4 0:25:19.1 8:09  43  61.1       6        F 40-44   
124   4249 Michael Evans             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:25:29.9 0:25:19.5 8:09  58  62.1       7        M 55-59   
125   4085 Jacob Brown               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:21.6 8:10  30  51.3       9        M 30-34   
126   4540 Justin Martin             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:22.5 8:10  31  51.4       10       M 30-34   
127   4441 Steven Keane              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:25:29.4 0:25:23.2 8:10  50  58.1       11       M 50-54   
128   7236 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner                    FL    US      0:25:23.5 0:25:23.5 8:10  34  58.4       8        F 30-34   
129   4578 B. Mesagno                M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:26.5 8:11  11  58.6       4        M 8-11    
130   4408 Larry Jamieson            M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:28.2 8:12  70  68.6       1        M 70-74   
131   6095 Walter Dworak             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:29.2 8:12  58  61.7       8        M 55-59   
132   6021 Jorge Ayub                M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:29.5 8:12  67  66.5       4        M 65-69   
133   4642 Daniel Orta               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:23.7 0:25:37.5 8:15  44  55.0       18       M 40-44   
134   5064 Robert Fanning            M      Holiday                    FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:39.0 8:15  59  61.7       9        M 55-59   
135   7300 Joshua Myers-Chase        M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:24.0 0:25:39.1 8:15  34  51.5       11       M 30-34   
136   4120 Joe Chupela               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:52.4 0:25:40.1 8:16  29  50.6       6        M 25-29   
137   7010 Sharon Armitage           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:40.5 8:16  47  62.3       2        F 45-49   
138   7237 Ali Swank                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:27:34.6 0:25:42.1 8:16  26  57.5       2        F 25-29   
139   7152 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford                     FL    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:46.0 8:18  48  62.7       3        F 45-49   
140   7014 William Baransky          M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:26:05.8 0:25:46.3 8:18  38  52.4       13       M 35-39   
141   7068 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:48.3 8:18  53  58.5       12       M 50-54   
142   5185 Jake Nevins               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:26:48.0 0:25:48.8 8:19  13  54.4       7        M 12-14   
143   4320 Steven Grande             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:52.4 8:20  65  64.4       5        M 65-69   
144   6224 Johanna Matute            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:15.2 0:25:52.7 8:20  38  58.0       9        F 35-39   
145   6049 Lauren Burr               F      Middletown                 NY    US      0:26:18.8 0:25:55.2 8:21  32  57.0       9        F 30-34   
146   6371 Chris Wolf                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:15.7 0:25:56.4 8:21  33  50.6       12       M 30-34   
147   4174 Franklin Deak             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:00.6 8:22  71  68.0       2        M 70-74   
148   6316 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton                  MA    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:00.7 8:22  49  62.9       4        F 45-49   
149   4342 Darin Hagerman            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:10.7 0:26:02.3 8:23  32  50.2       13       M 30-34   
150   6306 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:26:11.4 0:26:03.0 8:23  43  59.4       7        F 40-44   
151   6117 Seth Floyd                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:11.8 0:26:05.5 8:24  38  51.8       14       M 35-39   
152   5009 James Carpp               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:09.9 8:25  31  49.9       14       M 30-34   
153   4958 Matthew Zazzero           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:10.7 8:26  55  58.6       10       M 55-59   
154   4281 Nathan Gaca               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:27:22.4 0:26:11.8 8:26  16  50.6       4        M 15-17   
155   4459 Ellen Kohn                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:26:12.0 0:26:12.0 8:26  69  79.5       1        F Grand M 
156   6168 Keely Johnson             F      Largo                      FL    US      0:26:17.1 0:26:12.9 8:26  34  56.6       10       F 30-34   
157   5123 Kevin Johnson             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:14.9 8:27  48  55.4       9        M 45-49   
158   6273 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:27:00.9 0:26:15.0 8:27  40  52.3       19       M 40-44   
159   4552 Wesley Mazac              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:15.3 8:27  31  49.7       15       M 30-34   
160   7066 Lori Demro                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:17.7 8:28  58  68.8       2        F 55-59   
161   6141 Bob Gray                  M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:17.9 8:28  41  52.5       20       M 40-44   
162   7209 Colby Racine              M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:26:32.4 0:26:21.0 8:29  26  49.3       7        M 25-29   
163   7136 Kim Jones                 M      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:26:41.6 0:26:22.2 8:29  61  61.1       7        M 60-64   
164   4913 Paul Wahrer               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:22.9 8:29  54  57.7       13       M 50-54   
165   7229 Naima Sommers             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:24.3 8:30  40  57.4       8        F 40-44   
166   6326 Keith Sommers             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:24.7 8:30  60  60.5       8        M 60-64   
167   4423 J. Johnson                M      Greer                      SC    US      0:28:10.1 0:26:25.1 8:30  9   61.6       5        M 8-11    
168   4089 Ryan Burke                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:26.1 8:31  39  51.5       15       M 35-39   
169   4951 Matt Yankus               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:27.4 8:31  42  52.5       21       M 40-44   
170   4067 Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:28.6 8:31  50  55.7       14       M 50-54   
171   4866 Hristina Tibbetts         F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:31.0 8:32  41  57.5       9        F 40-44   
172   4128 Gabriel Colbath           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:31.6 8:32  19  48.9       2        M 18-24   
173   6118 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:32.7 8:33  46  53.9       10       M 45-49   
174   6417 Jocelyn Karas             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:27:02.4 0:26:34.9 8:33  43  58.2       10       F 40-44   
175   5148 Jay Lilley                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:42.4 0:26:35.6 8:34  65  62.6       6        M 65-69   
176   4944 Natalie Wiseman           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:35.7 8:34  43  58.2       11       F 40-44   
177   4706 A. Ranson                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:35.9 8:34  12  54.3       8        M 12-14   
178   6016 Yasmin Attallah           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:37.2 8:34  41  57.3       12       F 40-44   
179   4344 Christine Hair            F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:37.2 8:34  44  58.5       13       F 40-44   
180   6216 Richard Kyle Marshall     M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:37.5 8:34  42  52.2       22       M 40-44   
181   5272 John Trevethan            M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:28:12.9 0:26:38.3 8:34  40  51.5       23       M 40-44   
182   6050 Stacey Burroughs          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:38.3 8:34  42  57.6       14       F 40-44   
183   6419 Canon Trevethan           M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:28:13.7 0:26:39.9 8:35  13  52.6       9        M 12-14   
184   4050 Ryan Bernosky             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:41.8 8:36  29  48.7       8        M 25-29   
185   6153 Penny Hensley             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:42.2 8:36  34  55.5       11       F 30-34   
186   5014 Nico Comperatore          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:43.5 8:36  14  51.3       10       M 12-14   
187   6241 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:27:32.4 0:26:44.5 8:36  60  59.7       9        M 60-64   
188   5013 Ellen Collier             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:27:00.7 0:26:44.7 8:37  50  61.8       1        F 50-54   
189   4857 B. Temperton              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:46.9 0:26:46.5 8:37  12  53.9       11       M 12-14   
190   4175 Susan DeBuhr              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:47.3 8:37  45  58.7       5        F 45-49   
191   4573 Kelly Melchert            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:47.7 8:37  41  56.9       15       F 40-44   
192   7004 Nick Agajanian            M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:27:45.2 0:26:49.6 8:38  57  58.1       11       M 55-59   
193   4185 Susan DeLong              F      Woodstock                  GA    US      0:27:02.0 0:26:51.0 8:39  60  69.0       1        F 60-64   
194   4979 Katherine Beattie         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:27:00.1 0:26:51.3 8:39  40  56.5       16       F 40-44   
195   5051 Mark Dyment               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:26:53.8 0:26:51.4 8:39  57  58.0       12       M 55-59   
196   7225 Taylor Silvey             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:27:48.4 0:26:52.1 8:39  29  48.4       9        M 25-29   
197   7196 Amy Passarella            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:27:29.7 0:26:52.4 8:39  44  58.0       17       F 40-44   
198   4165 Christina Cullins         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:21.0 0:26:52.6 8:39  37  55.7       10       F 35-39   
199   7105 Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:26:53.4 8:39  53  63.5       2        F 50-54   
200   4731 Sharon Robbins            F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:26:56.0 8:40  63  71.5       2        F 60-64   
201   6394 Stasia Lehmann            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:54.9 0:26:56.4 8:40  48  60.0       6        F 45-49   
202   5303 revanth yendru            M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:28:25.7 0:26:56.6 8:40  32  48.6       16       M 30-34   
203   5117 Beth Hughes               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:26:57.6 8:41  53  63.4       3        F 50-54   
204   7238 Angela Swary              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:27:19.9 0:26:57.7 8:41  46  58.8       7        F 45-49   
205   7250 Deborah Turner            F      Redington Beach            FL    US      0:27:12.1 0:26:57.9 8:41  62  70.5       3        F 60-64   
206   4317 Annie Governale           F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:27:17.3 0:26:58.4 8:41  33  54.9       12       F 30-34   
207   6289 Laura Raposa              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:27:13.0 0:26:58.5 8:41  38  55.7       11       F 35-39   
208   6185 Kishore Kolupoti          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:27:13.1 0:26:58.7 8:41  50  54.7       15       M 50-54   
209   5074 Paul Giacobbe             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:26:59.6 8:41  55  56.8       13       M 55-59   
210   4524 Kristin Lutze             F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:59.8 8:41  30  54.7       13       F 30-34   
211   6308 Lindsey Schuck            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:01.3 8:42  38  55.6       12       F 35-39   
212   4074 Samuel Boundy             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:00.8 0:27:03.1 8:42  33  48.5       17       M 30-34   
213   4585 David Miller              M      Palm HarborPalm Harbor     FL    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:03.6 8:43  62  60.0       10       M 60-64   
214   4318 ERVIN GRAHAM              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:08.6 0:27:04.8 8:43  75  69.2       1        M 75-79   
215   7180 Sarah Miller              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:27:13.9 0:27:05.0 8:43  25  54.5       3        F 25-29   
216   4381 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:27:13.3 0:27:05.1 8:43  45  52.5       11       M 45-49   
217   7312 Joseph Bailey             M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:07.8 8:44  39  50.2       16       M 35-39   
218   4268 Keith Ferstl              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:08.0 8:44  68  63.0       7        M 65-69   
219   4537 J. Marshburn              M      safety harbor              FL    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:09.5 8:44  9   60.0       6        M 8-11    
220   5310 Kevin Williams            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:59.4 0:27:09.7 8:45  35  48.8       17       M 35-39   
221   6277 Gabriel Picone            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:10.5 8:45  56  56.9       14       M 55-59   
222   4539 Kristin Marshburn         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:27:23.7 0:27:11.2 8:45  38  55.2       13       F 35-39   
223   7297 Karl Kesselring           M      West Chester               PA    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:12.3 8:45  52  55.1       16       M 50-54   
224   5241 Rob Shettle               M      Safety harbor              FL    US      0:27:20.9 0:27:12.7 8:46  39  50.0       18       M 35-39   
225   4507 Erin Livengood            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:13.4 8:46  38  55.2       14       F 35-39   
226   4653 Robert Paratore           M      Charlotte                  NC    US      0:27:20.4 0:27:13.7 8:46  68  62.8       8        M 65-69   
227   6062 Dan Chesser               M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:27:22.0 0:27:13.8 8:46  43  51.4       24       M 40-44   
228   6349 Tracey Tripp              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:13.8 8:46  46  58.2       8        F 45-49   
229   6288 Benjamin Raposa           M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:14.7 8:46  36  48.9       19       M 35-39   
230   6202 Darryl Lohrke             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:15.1 8:46  33  48.2       18       M 30-34   
231   4006 Chandra Sekhar Alla       M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:17.0 0:27:16.3 8:47  46  52.5       12       M 45-49   
232   7115 Betsy Hilburn             F      Yukon                      OK    US      0:27:24.4 0:27:16.6 8:47  59  67.2       3        F 55-59   
233   4729 Joseph Rivera             M      Brooksville                FL    US      0:28:21.6 0:27:17.3 8:47  47  52.8       13       M 45-49   
234   6283 Kelly Porter              F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:20.2 8:48  41  55.8       18       F 40-44   
235   4010 Susan Aman                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:39.4 0:27:20.9 8:48  50  60.4       4        F 50-54   
236   4679 S. Popuri                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:21.4 8:48  9   59.5       7        M 8-11    
237   4295 Chase Gennara             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:23.3 8:49  16  48.4       5        M 15-17   
238   4851 Blake Teel                M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:28:38.9 0:27:24.3 8:49  26  47.4       10       M 25-29   
239   4369 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:26.1 8:50  52  61.5       5        F 50-54   
240   5312 Allie Banales             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:27:26.5 8:50  46  57.8       9        F 45-49   
241   4409 Shay Janssen              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:26.5 8:50  48  58.9       10       F 45-49   
242   7176 Mark Medina               M      New Orleans                LA    US      0:28:03.1 0:27:29.9 8:51  45  51.7       14       M 45-49   
243   4559 Patrick McDermott         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:30.0 8:51  60  58.1       11       M 60-64   
244   4277 Allison Freeman           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:18.1 0:27:30.8 8:51  35  54.0       15       F 35-39   
245   4752 Shawn Rottink             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:31.4 8:52  51  54.0       17       M 50-54   
246   6307 Todd Schramek             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:31.8 8:52  40  49.8       25       M 40-44   
247   6370 Kaley Witeck              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:34.0 8:52  27  53.6       4        F 25-29   
248   7287 Maris Pieski              F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:34.4 8:52  33  53.7       14       F 30-34   
249   7215 Sonya Ros                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:29:21.0 0:27:34.8 8:53  34  53.8       15       F 30-34   
250   7285 Brandon Millich           M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:35.4 8:53  30  47.2       19       M 30-34   
251   4569 G. Medel-Ho               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:28:20.0 0:27:37.7 8:54  10  56.2       8        M 8-11    
252   4959 Graham Zediker            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:27:38.7 0:27:38.7 8:54  37  48.5       20       M 35-39   
253   4046 Travis Bell               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:31.4 0:27:40.1 8:54  43  50.6       26       M 40-44   
254   6183 Derek Kirkman             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:27:50.3 0:27:40.3 8:54  42  50.2       27       M 40-44   
255   6013 Addam Andrews             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:27:40.5 8:54  36  48.2       21       M 35-39   
256   5237 Brett Searles             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:04.3 0:27:42.1 8:55  45  51.3       15       M 45-49   
257   7081 Rene Espinosa             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:27:55.0 0:27:42.9 8:55  39  54.4       16       F 35-39   
258   4801 Ellen Shriver             F      Belleair Beach             FL    US      0:28:18.6 0:27:45.1 8:56  55  62.9       4        F 55-59   
259   6173 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:46.3 8:56  54  54.8       18       M 50-54   
260   5278 Christopher Turner        M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:28:37.6 0:27:47.3 8:57  34  47.5       20       M 30-34   
261   5265 Brett Thompson            M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:49.3 8:57  39  48.9       22       M 35-39   
262   7131 Charlie Jackson           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:28:24.8 0:27:51.1 8:58  55  55.1       15       M 55-59   
263   4407 Myra James                F      Largo                      FL    US      0:28:25.6 0:27:52.8 8:58  53  61.3       6        F 50-54   
264   6295 Brian Rhatigan            M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:28:23.4 0:27:53.4 8:59  43  50.2       28       M 40-44   
265   5216 Todd Reese                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:28:10.4 0:27:53.7 8:59  44  50.5       29       M 40-44   
266   4590 Lee Millsap               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:07.0 0:27:55.2 8:59  35  47.5       23       M 35-39   
267   4594 Randall Miranda           M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:37.6 0:27:55.3 8:59  39  48.8       24       M 35-39   
268   4019 Lisa Antle                F      Port richey                FL    US      0:28:14.8 0:27:55.7 8:59  49  58.5       11       F 45-49   
269   4071 Beth Born                 F      Groveland                  FL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:55.7 8:59  43  55.4       19       F 40-44   
270   4626 Hoang Nguyen              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:29:03.5 0:27:55.9 8:59  35  47.5       25       M 35-39   
271   4885 Phil Valenziano           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:34.6 0:27:57.1 9:00  49  52.4       16       M 45-49   
272   4700 Mike Ragan                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:01.7 0:27:57.2 9:00  51  53.2       19       M 50-54   
273   6126 Kyle Gaca                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:27:58.9 9:00  45  50.8       17       M 45-49   
274   6336 Alexis Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:01.9 0:28:01.9 9:01  24  52.7       1        F 18-24   
275   6268 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:02.0 9:01  29  46.4       11       M 25-29   
276   7150 Susie Leuthold            F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:28:22.7 0:28:02.7 9:02  47  57.1       12       F 45-49   
277   4597 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:03.2 9:02  32  52.7       16       F 30-34   
278   4367 Jack Herrick              M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:29:52.9 0:28:03.3 9:02  15  47.9       6        M 15-17   
279   5317 Christian Gay             M      Belleair Bluffs            FL    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:04.7 9:02  37  47.8       26       M 35-39   
280   4669 Patrick Perkins           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:18.0 0:28:04.9 9:02  58  56.0       16       M 55-59   
281   4946 Joris Witjes              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:28:05.3 9:02  47  51.3       18       M 45-49   
282   5095 Gregory Hartney           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:08.3 9:03  34  46.9       21       M 30-34   
283   7009 David Appleby             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:09.5 9:04  38  48.0       27       M 35-39   
284   6338 Brian Tack                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:29:08.1 0:28:10.0 9:04  44  50.1       30       M 40-44   
285   7170 Benjamin McBride          M      Palmetto                   FL    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:10.9 9:04  44  50.0       31       M 40-44   
286   5063 Kelly Ezagury             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:21.2 0:28:11.3 9:04  44  55.3       20       F 40-44   
287   4177 Allyn Deerwester          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:12.8 9:05  63  58.0       12       M 60-64   
288   7286 Bill Musick               M      Brooksville                FL    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:13.8 9:05  60  56.6       13       M 60-64   
289   7220 Colleen Schlea            F      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:14.5 9:05  54  61.1       7        F 50-54   
290   4110 Rachel Centonze           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:15.1 9:06  17  53.1       1        F 15-17   
291   4574 Jana Melia                F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:16.0 9:06  42  54.3       21       F 40-44   
292   4099 Mike Caporaso             M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:17.5 9:06  46  50.6       19       M 45-49   
293   7289 Frederick Zimmerman       M      Palmetto                   FL    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:17.9 9:07  49  51.7       20       M 45-49   
294   6246 Jennifer Metzger          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:18.2 9:07  50  58.4       8        F 50-54   
295   5049 Tim DuBois                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:19.2 9:07  55  54.1       17       M 55-59   
296   4889 Lindsay Velez             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:20.3 9:07  33  52.2       17       F 30-34   
297   7283 Kasim Hafeez              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:20.6 9:07  36  47.0       28       M 35-39   
298   6421 Mark Wing                 M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:21.0 9:07  41  48.7       32       M 40-44   
299   7024 Ashlee Borcan             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:21.2 9:08  37  52.8       17       F 35-39   
300   4876 Mark Trebitz              M      Maitland                   FL    US      0:29:21.9 0:28:21.9 9:08  31  46.0       22       M 30-34   
301   7204 Donna Poole               F      Arlington                  TN    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:22.1 9:08  59  64.6       5        F 55-59   
302   4238 Lori Epperson             F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:29:21.4 0:28:22.2 9:08  30  52.1       18       F 30-34   
303   4151 Morgan Craft              F      Winter haven               FL    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:23.7 9:08  13  56.8       1        F 12-14   
304   6366 C. Williams               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:31.6 0:28:23.8 9:08  12  50.8       12       M 12-14   
305   6280 Erin Poe                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:54.0 0:28:24.3 9:09  42  54.0       22       F 40-44   
306   5239 Abigail Sexton            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:24.4 9:09  22  52.0       2        F 18-24   
307   5240 Tracey Sexton             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:24.4 9:09  46  55.8       13       F 45-49   
308   4998 Kenneth Brown             M      Green Cove Springs         FL    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:26.4 9:09  41  48.5       33       M 40-44   
309   6404 BERNADETTE Shields        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:31.1 9:11  50  57.9       9        F 50-54   
310   4266 Shallarmone Ferguson      F      Auburndale                 FL    US      0:28:50.4 0:28:31.4 9:11  43  54.2       23       F 40-44   
311   4709 S. RECORDS                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:32.7 9:11  8   60.2       9        M 8-11    
312   7148 Emily Leach               F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:29:22.4 0:28:33.4 9:11  28  51.7       5        F 25-29   
313   7226 Beverley Smith            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:29:05.4 0:28:33.9 9:12  51  58.5       10       F 50-54   
314   4538 John Marshburn            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:28:46.5 0:28:34.8 9:12  39  47.6       29       M 35-39   
315   4158 Becky Cromwell            F      St. Augustine              FL    US      0:29:13.1 0:28:36.1 9:12  41  53.3       24       F 40-44   
316   4840 Bradley Suddith           M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:29:23.5 0:28:38.1 9:13  38  47.2       30       M 35-39   
317   6343 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:39.5 9:13  35  51.9       18       F 35-39   
318   4339 Sharon Haddad             F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:28:44.1 0:28:40.4 9:14  44  54.3       25       F 40-44   
319   4820 Kimberly Smith            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:40.4 9:14  50  57.6       11       F 50-54   
320   7309 Rachael Taft              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:28:58.7 0:28:41.5 9:14  32  51.5       19       F 30-34   
321   4818 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:28:50.9 0:28:41.9 9:14  46  55.2       14       F 45-49   
322   7156 Andre Luecht              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:42.0 9:14  47  50.2       21       M 45-49   
323   4290 Michelle Garrity          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:43.3 9:15  53  59.5       12       F 50-54   
324   5275 Jack Truschel             M      Mountain Top               PA    US      0:29:25.3 0:28:43.9 9:15  62  56.5       14       M 60-64   
325   7266 Barbara WIlson            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:29:00.2 0:28:45.5 9:15  38  52.2       19       F 35-39   
326   5034 Lewis Dees                M      Largo                      FL    US      0:29:04.0 0:28:45.8 9:15  40  47.7       34       M 40-44   
327   6180 E. Kilpatrick             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:47.8 9:16  12  50.1       13       M 12-14   
328   6098 Jayce Elliott             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:30:45.0 0:28:48.0 9:16  34  51.5       20       F 30-34   
329   7267 Christen Wing             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:28:48.6 9:16  35  51.6       20       F 35-39   
330   5295 Aiden Willroth            M      Land o lakes Land O Lakes  FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:49.9 9:17  15  46.7       7        M 15-17   
331   4606 Allison Mulbarger         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:10.5 0:28:50.0 9:17  26  51.2       6        F 25-29   
332   6385 Laurenleigh Depristo      F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:30:47.4 0:28:50.2 9:17  34  51.4       21       F 30-34   
333   5286 Kelly Warren              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:05.7 0:28:50.9 9:17  48  50.4       22       M 45-49   
334   5290 Tiffani Wernick           F      Safety HarborHats          FL    US      0:29:07.3 0:28:51.4 9:17  51  57.9       13       F 50-54   
335   4173 Leonardo De Los Santos    M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:53.4 9:18  14  47.4       14       M 12-14   
336   5203 C. Polsky                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:56.2 0:28:53.5 9:18  8   59.5       10       M 8-11    
337   4107 Karina Casanovas          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:53.6 9:18  47  55.4       15       F 45-49   
338   4315 Nancy Gornik              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:29:19.4 0:28:54.5 9:18  56  61.2       6        F 55-59   
339   5105 Katie Hoag                F      Houston                    TX    US      0:29:52.4 0:28:55.2 9:19  39  52.2       21       F 35-39   
340   4319 Lori Graham               F      Clintonville               PA    US      0:29:09.1 0:28:55.4 9:19  56  61.1       7        F 55-59   
341   4201 Luis Marcel Dinamarca     M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:47.9 0:28:56.0 9:19  49  50.6       23       M 45-49   
342   7178 Ben Millard               M      Smyrna                     GA    US      0:29:11.6 0:28:59.4 9:20  34  45.5       23       M 30-34   
343   4707 James Reagan              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:59.6 9:20  60  55.1       15       M 60-64   
344   4422 Amanda Johnson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:00.6 9:20  25  50.9       7        F 25-29   
345   6127 Teresa Gadient            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:00.6 9:20  56  61.0       8        F 55-59   
346   4311 Melissa Goodrich          F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:29:10.4 0:29:01.2 9:20  42  52.9       26       F 40-44   
347   5118 Bill Hughes               M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:29:11.6 0:29:01.3 9:20  55  52.8       18       M 55-59   
348   7247 Netheli Toussaint         F      Largo                      FL    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:03.4 9:21  48  55.6       16       F 45-49   
349   5273 Phil Trezza               M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:29:14.1 0:29:04.4 9:21  46  49.2       24       M 45-49   
350   6227 Jennifer McCaffrey        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:12.9 0:29:04.4 9:21  44  53.6       27       F 40-44   
351   7048 Jamie Clark               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:04.6 9:22  34  51.0       22       F 30-34   
352   4141 Catherine Corcoran        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:05.8 9:22  33  50.9       23       F 30-34   
353   4226 Jenna Eberhardt           F      Duluth                     MN    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:05.9 9:22  27  50.7       8        F 25-29   
354   5099 Mike Healy                M      Canistota                  SD    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:06.8 9:22  62  55.8       16       M 60-64   
355   6061 Penney Chastain           F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:29:38.7 0:29:06.8 9:22  43  53.1       28       F 40-44   
356   4233 Robin Elam                F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:29:08.5 0:29:08.5 9:23  49  56.1       17       F 45-49   
357   4553 Rian McCloskey            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:23.7 0:29:08.8 9:23  18  50.9       3        F 18-24   
358   5229 James Scavino             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:30:22.4 0:29:10.7 9:23  46  49.1       25       M 45-49   
359   4880 Kristen Truett            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:11.4 9:24  39  51.7       22       F 35-39   
360   5066 Jamie Ferrazano           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:11.8 9:24  46  49.0       26       M 45-49   
361   7029 David Bryant              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:11.8 9:24  39  46.6       31       M 35-39   
362   4742 Luz Mireya Rojas          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:12.3 0:29:12.3 9:24  56  60.5       9        F 55-59   
363   6378 Taylor Akin               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:13.1 9:24  39  46.6       32       M 35-39   
364   6047 Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:13.2 9:24  48  55.3       18       F 45-49   
365   4090 Ed Bustamante             M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:29:34.7 0:29:13.6 9:24  51  50.9       20       M 50-54   
366   7007 Gene Anderson             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:14.4 9:25  49  50.0       27       M 45-49   
367   6228 Meca McLendon             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:30:09.2 0:29:14.4 9:25  39  51.6       23       F 35-39   
368   4750 Tracie Rose               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:29:21.5 0:29:14.5 9:25  53  58.4       14       F 50-54   
369   7304 Samara Treadwell          F      Trinity                    FL    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:14.7 9:25  44  53.3       29       F 40-44   
370   4132 Courtney Collinsworth     F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:29:19.9 0:29:19.9 9:26  18  50.6       4        F 18-24   
371   5067 Jennifer Ferrazano        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:20.5 9:27  45  53.6       19       F 45-49   
372   6007 Leigh Akin                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:23.2 9:28  39  51.3       24       F 35-39   
373   6359 Katie Wasylik Switalski   F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:24.2 9:28  46  53.9       20       F 45-49   
374   5276 Floyd D Tucker Jr         M      Port Richey                FL    US      0:31:44.9 0:29:25.0 9:28  56  52.5       19       M 55-59   
375   4846 Jessica Swingle           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:25.4 9:28  31  50.2       24       F 30-34   
376   4497 Lina Lekaviciute          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:25.5 9:28  50  56.1       15       F 50-54   
377   7116 Kelly Hilburn             M      Yukon                      OK    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:26.6 9:29  61  54.7       17       M 60-64   
378   5021 Tera Creney               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:30:47.9 0:29:27.4 9:29  42  52.1       30       F 40-44   
379   5249 Stephanie Smith           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:35.5 0:29:29.3 9:29  35  50.4       25       F 35-39   
380   4492 Erin Lee                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:30.5 9:30  54  58.5       16       F 50-54   
381   5037 Atul Dhuria               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:30.8 9:30  35  45.0       33       M 35-39   
382   7268 Jennifer Wood             F      Darien                     IL    US      0:30:45.2 0:29:30.8 9:30  45  53.3       21       F 45-49   
383   6363 Hannah White              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:31.9 9:30  25  50.0       9        F 25-29   
384   4263 Charissa Felgemacher      F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:29:33.1 9:31  33  50.1       25       F 30-34   
385   5266 Christine Thompson        F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:34.2 9:31  38  50.8       26       F 35-39   
386   4221 Simon Dutton              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:29.4 0:29:34.7 9:31  37  45.4       34       M 35-39   
387   6094 Lori Dunlap               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:36.2 9:32  52  57.0       17       F 50-54   
388   5304 Jennifer Youger           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:38.5 9:32  34  50.0       26       F 30-34   
389   4577 April Mesagno             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:39.3 9:33  40  51.1       31       F 40-44   
390   7214 Luis Ros                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:31:26.1 0:29:39.9 9:33  34  44.5       24       M 30-34   
391   4708 Allison Records           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:40.9 9:33  37  50.4       27       F 35-39   
392   4215 Joel Dougherty            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:41.3 9:33  52  50.5       21       M 50-54   
393   4521 David Lufkin              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:17.4 0:29:42.7 9:34  53  50.8       22       M 50-54   
394   4551 April Mazac               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:44.2 9:34  37  50.3       28       F 35-39   
395   7008 CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:30:12.5 0:29:46.1 9:35  30  49.6       27       F 30-34   
396   4622 Jennifer Nelson           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:45.2 0:29:46.2 9:35  36  50.1       29       F 35-39   
397   4362 Marisela Hendricks        F      seminole                   FL    US      0:31:58.0 0:29:46.5 9:35  57  60.1       10       F 55-59   
398   6040 Maria Brown               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:47.2 9:35  33  49.7       28       F 30-34   
399   6231 Randall Meck              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:47.4 9:35  53  50.7       23       M 50-54   
400   4588 Jessica Miller            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:47.6 9:35  44  52.3       32       F 40-44   
401   6392 Melissa Hagood            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:29:48.2 9:36  40  50.9       33       F 40-44   
402   5245 Renata Skritek            F      Madeira Beach              FL    US      0:31:57.4 0:29:48.9 9:36  57  60.0       11       F 55-59   
403   4483 Heather Lance             F      Largo                      FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:29:49.0 9:36  44  52.3       34       F 40-44   
404   4599 Craig Moir                M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:30:23.2 0:29:51.3 9:37  47  48.3       28       M 45-49   
405   6066 Becky Coggins             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:30:19.9 0:29:51.9 9:37  39  50.5       30       F 35-39   
406   4598 Alexandra Moir            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:30:23.7 0:29:52.2 9:37  21  49.4       5        F 18-24   
407   7069 Joseph Dey                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:24.6 0:29:54.2 9:37  27  43.4       12       M 25-29   
408   6036 Gregg Blackburn           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:55.1 9:38  64  55.2       18       M 60-64   
409   7005 Mitzy Ake                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:32.4 0:29:55.7 9:38  38  50.2       31       F 35-39   
410   5260 Alicia Tarrant            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:30:18.9 0:29:55.8 9:38  45  52.5       22       F 45-49   
411   6090 Megan Dudley              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:29:56.5 9:38  37  50.0       32       F 35-39   
412   4247 Barbara Evans             F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:56.6 9:38  66  66.8       1        F 65-69   
413   4129 heather coleman           F      Canton                     CT    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:58.1 9:39  53  57.0       18       F 50-54   
414   6197 Lang Lin                  F      belleair                   FL    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:01.5 9:40  57  59.6       12       F 55-59   
415   4230 Jalon Edwards             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:15.1 0:30:02.8 9:40  24  43.2       3        M 18-24   
416   4922 Jalika Waugh              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:30:32.4 0:30:03.4 9:40  46  52.7       23       F 45-49   
417   6333 Christina Stubblefield    F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:04.1 9:41  36  49.6       33       F 35-39   
418   4203 Steven Dinnen             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:21.3 0:30:05.6 9:41  25  43.1       13       M 25-29   
419   4785 Patricia Scott            F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:30:16.7 0:30:06.2 9:41  48  53.7       24       F 45-49   
420   4515 Karen Lore                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:08.3 9:42  38  49.8       34       F 35-39   
421   5338 Bonnie Williamson         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:52.9 0:30:08.5 9:42  39  50.0       35       F 35-39   
422   6143 Melissa Greenwood         F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:30:35.2 0:30:08.7 9:42  45  52.1       25       F 45-49   
423   4720 Rhonda Richard            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:07.0 0:30:09.0 9:42  56  58.7       13       F 55-59   
424   4112 Kyle Champion             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:09.8 9:43  53  50.1       24       M 50-54   
425   5160 Kim McCague               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:30:29.8 0:30:10.0 9:43  45  52.1       26       F 45-49   
426   6247 Martel Meyer              M      Nashville                  TN    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:11.7 9:43  55  50.8       20       M 55-59   
427   7171 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:27.5 0:30:12.9 9:44  33  49.0       29       F 30-34   
428   7062 Anthony DeLeo             M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:13.3 9:44  56  51.1       21       M 55-59   
429   5232 Polly Schlaff             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:30:19.5 0:30:14.0 9:44  45  52.0       27       F 45-49   
430   7063 Kelly DeLeo               F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:16.0 9:45  54  57.0       19       F 50-54   
431   5225 Gregory Saint Jour        M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:32:39.9 0:30:16.2 9:45  37  44.3       35       M 35-39   
432   5326 Patsy Stills              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:17.0 9:45  55  57.7       14       F 55-59   
433   4502 Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:26.7 0:30:17.1 9:45  40  50.1       35       F 40-44   
434   4116 Julie Chavez              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:31:10.0 0:30:17.3 9:45  40  50.1       36       F 40-44   
435   6106 Cassie Erickson           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:17.6 9:45  35  49.1       36       F 35-39   
436   4216 Scott Dowen               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:17.7 9:45  44  46.5       35       M 40-44   
437   5330 Jill Brown                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:18.4 9:45  50  54.5       20       F 50-54   
438   4864 Amy Thompson              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:19.0 9:45  44  51.4       37       F 40-44   
439   6200 Holly Linder              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:13.4 0:30:20.0 9:46  49  53.9       28       F 45-49   
440   4961 Gary Zinn                 M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:31:15.4 0:30:20.2 9:46  52  49.4       25       M 50-54   
441   4504 Mike Linder               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:13.9 0:30:20.6 9:46  50  48.6       26       M 50-54   
442   4996 Kristie Brady             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:46  46  52.2       29       F 45-49   
443   4115 Abraham Chavez            M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:31:14.1 0:30:21.7 9:46  42  45.8       36       M 40-44   
444   5193 Bruce Orloff              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:57.4 0:30:22.1 9:46  63  53.9       19       M 60-64   
445   6291 Deborah Renelus           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:31:28.9 0:30:22.7 9:47  36  49.0       37       F 35-39   
446   6411 Kristopher Wagner         M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:30:24.3 9:47  28  42.7       14       M 25-29   
447   6399 Jon Priolo                M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:25.2 9:47  76  62.7       2        M 75-79   
448   5264 Angela Thomas             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:31:21.6 0:30:26.0 9:48  41  50.1       38       F 40-44   
449   5031 Nikki Davis               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:46.6 0:30:26.9 9:48  37  49.2       38       F 35-39   
450   5319 Maria Medel               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:11.5 0:30:30.1 9:49  44  51.1       39       F 40-44   
451   7077 Richard Ducre             M      Carl Junction              MO    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:31.5 9:50  51  48.7       27       M 50-54   
452   7041 Regina Casale             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:30:45.1 0:30:34.5 9:50  36  48.7       39       F 35-39   
453   4815 Ravi Singh                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:36.0 0:30:35.9 9:51  35  43.4       36       M 35-39   
454   4264 Rachel Felgemacher        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:24.4 0:30:36.7 9:51  26  48.2       10       F 25-29   
455   7159 Karla MacGregor           F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:36.8 9:51  42  50.1       40       F 40-44   
456   4092 Christina Butler          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:07.0 0:30:38.0 9:52  53  55.8       21       F 50-54   
457   7290 Kate Grow                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:38.9 9:52  41  49.8       41       F 40-44   
458   7119 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:31:27.3 0:30:38.9 9:52  39  49.2       40       F 35-39   
459   4767 Jose Santana              M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:32:54.4 0:30:39.2 9:52  51  48.5       28       M 50-54   
460   6205 Tatiana Loren             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:32:10.3 0:30:39.9 9:52  36  48.6       41       F 35-39   
461   4028 Amy Baker                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:30:40.0 9:52  48  52.7       30       F 45-49   
462   4993 Suzanna Bonafede          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:30:40.4 9:52  32  48.2       30       F 30-34   
463   6337 Susan Sutton              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:31:42.7 0:30:43.0 9:53  51  54.4       22       F 50-54   
464   7303 Joanne Stiers             F      Belle river                ON    CA      0:32:23.9 0:30:43.1 9:53  54  56.2       23       F 50-54   
465   6146 Richard Gross             M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:31:39.7 0:30:43.7 9:53  38  44.0       37       M 35-39   
466   4844 Erin Sullivan-Silva       F      North Truro                MA    US      0:31:02.8 0:30:44.3 9:54  50  53.7       24       F 50-54   
467   4438 Jen K                     F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:44.6 9:54  53  55.6       25       F 50-54   
468   4733 Ann Robinson              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:45.5 9:54  67  65.9       2        F 65-69   
469   6375 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:30:46.3 9:54  63  62.6       4        F 60-64   
470   6055 Victor Carranza           M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:32:11.7 0:30:48.4 9:55  54  49.4       29       M 50-54   
471   6177 Stephanie Kensinger       F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:32:14.0 0:30:49.0 9:55  36  48.4       42       F 35-39   
472   7086 Giovana Feliciano         F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:30:49.7 9:55  52  54.8       26       F 50-54   
473   4421 Alicia Johnson            F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:31:44.0 0:30:51.7 9:56  40  49.1       42       F 40-44   
474   6325 Jessica Sohngen           F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:30:52.4 9:56  37  48.5       43       F 35-39   
475   6393 Karen Hurlbut             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:39.8 0:30:52.8 9:56  42  49.7       43       F 40-44   
476   4287 Michael Gardner           M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:32:42.0 0:30:55.1 9:57  56  50.0       22       M 55-59   
477   5274 Abigail Truschel          F      Mountain Top               PA    US      0:31:36.8 0:30:55.5 9:57  23  47.7       6        F 18-24   
478   4394 Lisa Hughes               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:56.6 9:58  65  63.8       3        F 65-69   
479   6108 Kim Falconio              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:11.0 0:30:57.0 9:58  46  51.2       31       F 45-49   
480   4131 Jessica Coles             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:00.2 9:59  33  47.7       31       F 30-34   
481   4200 Catalina Dinamarca        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:33:50.6 0:31:00.7 9:59  15  50.0       2        F 15-17   
482   7260 Sarah Webb                F      OldsmarOldsmar             FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:01.0 9:59  40  48.9       44       F 40-44   
483   5270 Avy Trevethan             F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:31:01.3 9:59  15  50.0       3        F 15-17   
484   4788 Natalie Seda              F      Temple Terrace             FL    US      0:31:22.8 0:31:04.5 10:00 30  47.5       32       F 30-34   
485   5244 Desiree Siegel            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:05.7 10:01 45  50.5       32       F 45-49   
486   7143 Janet Laine               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:59.9 0:31:06.8 10:01 34  47.7       33       F 30-34   
487   7127 Kimberly Hufnagel         F      Finleyville                PA    US      0:32:18.4 0:31:07.9 10:01 56  56.8       15       F 55-59   
488   4450 Christine Killinger       F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:08.3 10:01 36  47.9       44       F 35-39   
489   5289 Jeff Wernick              M      Safety HarborHats          FL    US      0:31:25.9 0:31:09.1 10:02 55  49.2       23       M 55-59   
490   5044 A. Domyan                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:32:13.9 0:31:11.1 10:02 10  55.7       3        F 8-11    
491   5059 Jason Emery               M      Houston                    TX    US      0:31:12.3 0:31:12.3 10:03 41  44.2       37       M 40-44   
492   4453 Michael Kilpatrick        M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:41.7 0:31:13.9 10:03 43  44.8       38       M 40-44   
493   6322 Alycia Slyck              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:08.0 0:31:14.1 10:03 39  48.3       45       F 35-39   
494   6181 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:14.2 10:03 45  50.3       33       F 45-49   
495   4452 Emily Kilpatrick          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:41.3 0:31:14.4 10:03 13  51.6       2        F 12-14   
496   4084 Amy Brown                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:32:24.3 0:31:17.4 10:04 37  47.8       46       F 35-39   
497   6361 Michle Weinstock          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:17.8 10:04 53  54.6       27       F 50-54   
498   4414 Sheila Jarka              F      Canton                     CT    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:18.3 10:05 58  57.8       16       F 55-59   
499   6083 Lauren Deleon             F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:18.6 10:05 32  47.2       34       F 30-34   
500   6314 Sarah Shelden             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:31:20.0 10:05 34  47.3       35       F 30-34   
501   6287 Christopher Quintana      M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:33:28.2 0:31:22.7 10:06 36  42.5       38       M 35-39   
502   6263 Rachael Northcutt         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:41.9 0:31:23.9 10:06 45  50.1       34       F 45-49   
503   6087 Rhett Doberman            M      Sharpes                    FL    US      0:32:38.0 0:31:24.4 10:07 51  47.3       30       M 50-54   
504   4812 lenny simon               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:25.0 10:07 65  53.0       9        M 65-69   
505   4617 Tracey Needham            F      Largo                      FL    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:25.4 10:07 45  50.0       35       F 45-49   
506   5205 Jay Poonkasem             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:33:43.7 0:31:25.5 10:07 41  43.9       39       M 40-44   
507   5236 Beckie Sealock            F      Woodstock                  GA    US      0:31:35.9 0:31:25.6 10:07 56  56.3       17       F 55-59   
508   5006 Kelsey Buxton             F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:26.1 10:07 29  47.0       11       F 25-29   
509   4258 Angelina Farrell          F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:33:18.8 0:31:27.8 10:08 37  47.6       47       F 35-39   
510   4683 Jane Powell               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7 10:08 64  61.9       5        F 60-64   
511   4471 Kim Krook                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:33:04.0 0:31:30.9 10:09 45  49.9       36       F 45-49   
512   4198 Valerie DiGennaro         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:31.6 10:09 48  51.3       37       F 45-49   
513   5200 Kellie Pfouts             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:31:32.9 10:09 26  46.8       12       F 25-29   
514   4582 Laura Michalicka          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:33:05.2 0:31:33.4 10:09 55  55.4       18       F 55-59   
515   5334 Marissa Brunner           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:31:33.6 10:09 27  46.8       13       F 25-29   
516   4975 Jordan Bain               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:31:49.1 0:31:33.7 10:10 27  46.8       14       F 25-29   
517   4021 James Ashworth            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:34.9 10:10 32  41.4       25       M 30-34   
518   4612 Kristin Muscianese        F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:39.3 10:11 46  50.1       38       F 45-49   
519   5242 Kristen Shiver            F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:32:57.4 0:31:39.8 10:11 45  49.6       39       F 45-49   
520   4139 Linda Connolly            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:40.0 10:12 58  57.2       19       F 55-59   
521   4749 Donald Rose               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:40.1 10:12 78  62.6       3        M 75-79   
522   4773 Abigail Savage            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:42.0 10:12 29  46.6       15       F 25-29   
523   7112 James Hemond              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:32:31.1 0:31:42.3 10:12 43  44.2       40       M 40-44   
524   6063 Rebecca Chesser           F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:43.1 10:13 46  50.0       40       F 45-49   
525   5090 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:10.3 0:31:43.7 10:13 51  52.6       28       F 50-54   
526   4208 Paul Donnelly             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:44.8 10:13 53  47.6       31       M 50-54   
527   4412 M. Jansson                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:44.9 10:13 11  53.2       4        F 8-11    
528   4072 Elizabeth Boucher         F      Arundel                    ME    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:46.6 10:14 57  56.3       20       F 55-59   
529   4130 Nancy Coleman-Murphy      F      Bethel                     ME    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:47.2 10:14 63  60.6       6        F 60-64   
530   6162 Analicia Jaramillo        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:31:49.0 10:14 36  46.8       48       F 35-39   
531   4234 A. Elbooz                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:49.5 10:15 11  53.1       5        F 8-11    
532   7270 Patrick Wright            M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:50.4 10:15 31  41.0       26       M 30-34   
533   6184 John Koch                 M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:32:56.2 0:31:51.9 10:15 44  44.2       41       M 40-44   
534   7175 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:33:36.1 0:31:52.9 10:16 44  48.9       45       F 40-44   
535   5016 Gaby Contreras            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:33:47.9 0:31:53.4 10:16 42  48.1       46       F 40-44   
536   6276 Flávia Phillips          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:13.4 0:31:53.7 10:16 38  47.1       49       F 35-39   
537   7084 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:59.4 0:31:54.5 10:16 38  47.1       50       F 35-39   
538   7075 Elle Dodard               F      temple terrace             FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:31:54.5 10:16 35  46.6       51       F 35-39   
539   4065 Rena Bobonis              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:32:32.1 0:31:55.0 10:16 36  46.7       52       F 35-39   
540   7085 Andrea Faria              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:33:51.1 0:31:55.0 10:16 42  48.1       47       F 40-44   
541   4783 Francesca Sciullo         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:10.4 0:31:58.1 10:17 34  46.4       36       F 30-34   
542   5072 Randy Garabedian          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:57.4 0:31:59.0 10:18 52  46.8       32       M 50-54   
543   7305 Les Well                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:00.3 10:18 35  46.5       53       F 35-39   
544   4791 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:05.0 0:32:01.3 10:18 51  52.2       29       F 50-54   
545   4134 Patricia Combs            F      Louisville                 KY    US      0:32:07.6 0:32:03.5 10:19 53  53.3       30       F 50-54   
546   6166 Alisha Johnson            F      Largo                      FL    US      0:33:51.3 0:32:04.8 10:20 41  47.5       48       F 40-44   
547   7059 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:33:00.4 0:32:08.3 10:21 72  55.7       3        M 70-74   
548   6381 Rachel Callahan           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:19.4 0:32:08.3 10:21 50  51.4       31       F 50-54   
549   7060 Kathleen Deakin           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:02.3 0:32:08.5 10:21 63  59.9       7        F 60-64   
550   6218 Yaimy Marshall            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:08.9 10:21 40  47.2       49       F 40-44   
551   4270 Eliana Figueroa           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:55.2 0:32:10.4 10:21 31  45.9       37       F 30-34   
552   5121 Norma Jamie               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:41.5 0:32:14.5 10:23 67  62.9       4        F 65-69   
553   4217 Kapil Dubey               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:19.8 0:32:14.9 10:23 42  43.1       42       M 40-44   
554   4111 Bousaun Champavannarath   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:14.9 10:23 39  46.8       54       F 35-39   
555   7055 Ginny Cox                 F      Sebring                    FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:18.0 10:24 41  47.2       50       F 40-44   
556   4197 Olyvia Diaz               F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:34:05.7 0:32:18.7 10:24 18  45.9       7        F 18-24   
557   5119 Ashley Ise                F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:18.9 10:24 49  50.6       41       F 45-49   
558   7280 Lara Dominick             F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:19.0 10:24 31  45.7       38       F 30-34   
559   4682 Hannah Pothier            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:17.9 0:32:19.8 10:24 29  45.7       16       F 25-29   
560   4600 Marsha Molhem             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:23.3 0:32:20.0 10:24 48  50.0       42       F 45-49   
561   4479 Cathy Kwiatkowski         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:23.3 10:25 44  48.1       51       F 40-44   
562   4204 Amy DiTrapani             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:32.2 0:32:23.3 10:25 37  46.2       55       F 35-39   
563   4291 Angela Garza              F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:33:30.7 0:32:23.6 10:26 49  50.5       43       F 45-49   
564   6222 Frank Massotto            M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:32:45.7 0:32:26.7 10:27 46  44.1       29       M 45-49   
565   4415 Faith Jenkins             F      Largo                      FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:28.2 10:27 42  47.3       52       F 40-44   
566   6416 Rachael Gergen            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:32:38.4 0:32:28.5 10:27 37  46.1       56       F 35-39   
567   5182 Jeanne Nardone            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:32:57.0 0:32:28.9 10:27 56  54.4       21       F 55-59   
568   4322 James c Greco             M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:33:49.9 0:32:29.1 10:27 55  47.2       24       M 55-59   
569   4102 Anna Carro                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:33.1 0:32:30.4 10:28 13  49.6       3        F 12-14   
570   4549 Rebecca Matthews          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:11.2 0:32:31.0 10:28 33  45.5       39       F 30-34   
571   6339 Christy Tant              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:32:31.3 10:28 45  48.3       44       F 45-49   
572   4104 Greg Carro                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:32:31.3 10:28 42  42.7       43       M 40-44   
573   6420 Toni Van Atta             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:32:31.9 10:28 60  57.0       8        F 60-64   
574   6029 Suzanne Bedore            F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:31.9 10:28 45  48.3       45       F 45-49   
575   6256 Kristina Mooty            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:21.9 0:32:33.6 10:29 43  47.5       53       F 40-44   
576   4635 Anja Norman               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:32:42.3 0:32:34.2 10:29 48  49.6       46       F 45-49   
577   7264 Margaret Williams         F      Treasure Island            FL    US      0:34:24.4 0:32:35.7 10:29 44  47.8       54       F 40-44   
578   6067 Laura Collins             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:33:10.6 0:32:35.7 10:29 38  46.1       57       F 35-39   
579   6139 Jeanne Terry Graham       F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:33:37.4 0:32:37.3 10:30 69  63.8       5        F 65-69   
580   6014 Rachel Anthony            F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:37.6 10:30 24  45.3       8        F 18-24   
581   6041 Matthew Brown             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:47.2 0:32:37.9 10:30 33  40.2       27       M 30-34   
582   7034 Chris Cain                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:09.7 0:32:38.1 10:30 27  39.8       15       M 25-29   
583   4658 Mike Pavlich              M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:33:55.3 0:32:38.2 10:30 37  41.1       39       M 35-39   
584   4297 Tom Gennara               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:38.8 10:30 60  48.9       20       M 60-64   
585   4301 EJ Gibson                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:37.0 0:32:42.3 10:32 55  53.4       22       F 55-59   
586   4701 Phillip Ragan             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:12.0 0:32:43.7 10:32 72  54.7       4        M 70-74   
587   5030 Christi Davis             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:12.8 0:32:44.2 10:32 40  46.3       55       F 40-44   
588   7292 Rush Roberts              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:32:45.4 0:32:45.4 10:33 36  40.7       40       M 35-39   
589   5150 Aja Lombardo              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:32:47.2 0:32:46.7 10:33 18  45.3       9        F 18-24   
590   4384 Paul Horwitz              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:11.6 0:32:48.3 10:34 55  46.7       25       M 55-59   
591   4154 Elaine Creasman           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:35:18.2 0:32:48.8 10:34 66  61.0       6        F 65-69   
592   5052 Solei Dyment              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:49.8 10:34 46  48.3       47       F 45-49   
593   6317 Nancy Simon               F      Hernando                   FL    US      0:33:15.5 0:32:49.9 10:34 62  57.9       9        F 60-64   
594   4925 Tsuneko Wenzel            F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:35:02.9 0:32:53.1 10:35 62  57.8       10       F 60-64   
595   4391 John Howell               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:32:55.7 10:36 62  49.3       21       M 60-64   
596   5134 Justin Koziel             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:34:16.5 0:32:58.0 10:37 25  39.4       16       M 25-29   
597   5061 Susan Essing-Spiller      F      Lanesville                 IN    US      0:34:01.2 0:32:58.1 10:37 59  55.6       23       F 55-59   
598   4425 Molly Johnson             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:42.1 0:32:58.9 10:37 67  61.4       7        F 65-69   
599   4153 Allyson Cravero           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:33:56.2 0:32:59.0 10:37 31  44.8       40       F 30-34   
600   4326 Todd Gregory              M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:33:56.4 0:32:59.9 10:37 48  44.0       30       M 45-49   
601   4410 Steven Janssen            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:00.7 10:38 40  41.6       44       M 40-44   
602   4620 Amy Nelson                F      Canton                     CT    US      0:33:17.9 0:33:00.8 10:38 53  51.7       32       F 50-54   
603   5183 Cary Nevins               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:34:00.7 0:33:01.0 10:38 49  44.3       31       M 45-49   
604   5184 Deija Nevins              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:34:01.2 0:33:01.9 10:38 45  47.6       48       F 45-49   
605   7165 Diane Marks               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:01.9 10:38 58  54.8       24       F 55-59   
606   6236 Gregory Mello             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:02.2 10:38 49  44.3       32       M 45-49   
607   6169 Shannon Johnson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:03.0 10:38 41  46.1       56       F 40-44   
608   6330 Jason Stack               M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:03.5 10:38 44  42.7       45       M 40-44   
609   6384 Joseph Csida              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:04.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 40  41.5       46       M 40-44   
610   6170 Vivian Johnson            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 45  47.5       49       F 45-49   
611   6354 Bethany Votaw             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:29.9 0:33:05.5 10:39 40  45.8       57       F 40-44   
612   7052 ToniAnn Connors           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:05.7 10:39 44  47.1       58       F 40-44   
613   6368 Mindi Williams            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:12.9 0:33:05.8 10:39 42  46.4       59       F 40-44   
614   4145 Jennifer Costello         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:06.7 10:39 38  45.4       58       F 35-39   
615   5028 Kristin Darlison          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:07.0 10:40 54  52.1       33       F 50-54   
616   5267 Lisa Tillman              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:07.6 10:40 49  49.4       50       F 45-49   
617   5156 Sydney Malette            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:22.2 0:33:08.7 10:40 13  48.6       4        F 12-14   
618   7124 Jeffrey Howell            M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:33:08.9 10:40 47  43.5       33       M 45-49   
619   7253 Joseph Wall               M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:09.8 10:40 49  44.1       34       M 45-49   
620   4774 Sarah Scevola             F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:10.2 10:41 41  46.0       60       F 40-44   
621   4751 LAURAL ROSS               F      OTTAWA                     ON    CA      0:33:54.1 0:33:10.6 10:41 63  58.0       11       F 60-64   
622   4517 Sheila Lucas              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:33:24.4 0:33:11.4 10:41 50  49.8       34       F 50-54   
623   4236 Emily Elston              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:53.9 0:33:15.2 10:42 39  45.4       59       F 35-39   
624   4514 Laura LoPresti            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:16.3 10:43 52  50.7       35       F 50-54   
625   5071 Jessamyn Fox              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:34:50.1 0:33:16.9 10:43 43  46.5       61       F 40-44   
626   6148 Jonathan Guthrie          M      Seffner                    FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:17.0 10:43 35  39.9       41       M 35-39   
627   4109 Elyse Centonze            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:17.3 10:43 55  52.5       25       F 55-59   
628   4845 L. Swanton                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:25.0 0:33:18.2 10:43 12  49.5       5        F 12-14   
629   7233 Laurie SPIELER            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:59.3 0:33:18.9 10:43 58  54.3       26       F 55-59   
630   7061 Donna DeArce              F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:33:45.1 0:33:19.0 10:43 37  44.9       60       F 35-39   
631   6006 Monica Aguilar            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:35:25.7 0:33:19.4 10:44 45  47.2       51       F 45-49   
632   4633 Christopher Nix           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:19.8 10:44 39  40.9       42       M 35-39   
633   7262 Michele Wilkinson         F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:33:46.2 0:33:20.6 10:44 41  45.7       62       F 40-44   
634   6068 Theresa Comparetto        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:34:21.2 0:33:21.1 10:44 51  50.1       36       F 50-54   
635   7096 Nichole Gaytan            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:16.0 0:33:22.1 10:44 42  46.0       63       F 40-44   
636   4280 Dana Gaca                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:33.2 0:33:22.2 10:44 45  47.1       52       F 45-49   
637   5302 Stacy Wrenn               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:41.7 0:33:22.3 10:44 44  46.7       64       F 40-44   
638   7223 Stacy Scott               F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:34:15.1 0:33:23.3 10:45 49  49.0       53       F 45-49   
639   4388 Jennifer Howard           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:33:46.4 0:33:24.4 10:45 37  44.8       61       F 35-39   
640   6335 Katie Stutz               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:07.2 0:33:25.8 10:46 37  44.8       62       F 35-39   
641   6344 Bruce Thayer              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:33:28.1 10:46 66  50.2       10       M 65-69   
642   7092 Kerry Gallagher           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:35:19.1 0:33:29.5 10:47 27  44.1       17       F 25-29   
643   4957 Jose Yourgules            M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:35:15.1 0:33:30.0 10:47 53  45.1       33       M 50-54   
644   4962 Laura Zinn                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:34:27.2 0:33:32.3 10:48 37  44.6       63       F 35-39   
645   4036 J. Barsema                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:34:05.4 0:33:32.8 10:48 9   53.5       6        F 8-11    
646   5020 Jack Cowen                M      Saint Johns                FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:33:33.1 10:48 62  48.4       22       M 60-64   
647   4532 Sherwin Manalo            M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:35:10.8 0:33:35.2 10:49 44  42.0       47       M 40-44   
648   4953 SUNIL YERRA               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:35.8 10:49 47  42.9       35       M 45-49   
649   4972 mounica atluri            F      LUTZ                       FL    US      0:35:08.3 0:33:37.3 10:49 31  43.9       41       F 30-34   
650   4211 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:35:49.3 0:33:38.2 10:50 57  53.2       27       F 55-59   
651   4044 Kayanna Beckmann          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:34:20.4 0:33:39.0 10:50 34  44.1       42       F 30-34   
652   7207 Michael Purcell           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:34:20.6 0:33:39.2 10:50 35  39.4       43       M 35-39   
653   5075 Dorothy Gill              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:35:33.9 0:33:41.2 10:51 57  53.1       28       F 55-59   
654   4500 George Levey              M      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:33:43.9 10:51 63  48.5       23       M 60-64   
655   5187 Phong Nguyen              M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:35:08.8 0:33:46.1 10:52 40  40.6       48       M 40-44   
656   4157 Sylvie Croland            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:10.4 0:33:48.7 10:53 57  52.9       29       F 55-59   
657   7102 Lori Guerra               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:11.9 0:33:49.2 10:53 46  46.9       54       F 45-49   
658   5204 Nicole Polsky             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:53.2 0:33:51.0 10:54 44  46.0       65       F 40-44   
659   4093 Jennifer Buyak            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:52.1 10:54 48  47.7       55       F 45-49   
660   5271 Christy Trevethan         F      OdessaOdessa               FL    US      0:35:55.7 0:33:53.1 10:54 41  45.0       66       F 40-44   
661   4990 Mary Bly                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:34:42.9 0:33:53.3 10:54 26  43.6       18       F 25-29   
662   4304 Tracy Gleghorn            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:07.0 0:33:56.3 10:55 61  55.3       12       F 60-64   
663   4439 Maria Kammenos            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:56.4 10:55 55  51.5       30       F 55-59   
664   7117 Renee Hlebak              F      Trinity                    FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:33:57.2 10:56 38  44.2       64       F 35-39   
665   4614 Michelle Nadeau           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:33:58.3 10:56 36  43.9       65       F 35-39   
666   4978 Sydney Beard              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:00.5 10:57 32  43.5       43       F 30-34   
667   7269 Lara Wood                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:35:22.4 0:34:02.6 10:57 47  47.0       56       F 45-49   
668   4712 Rick Rehder               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:17.4 0:34:02.7 10:57 56  45.4       26       M 55-59   
669   4522 Misti Lundstrom           F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:35:16.0 0:34:03.2 10:58 52  49.6       37       F 50-54   
670   5111 L. Holmstrom              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:03.5 10:58 12  48.4       6        F 12-14   
671   7103 Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:34:23.5 0:34:06.0 10:59 36  43.7       66       F 35-39   
672   4656 Vishnuvardhan Paturi      M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:06.3 10:59 39  39.9       44       M 35-39   
673   7082 Kimberly Everitt          F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:34:43.1 0:34:10.2 11:00 49  47.8       57       F 45-49   
674   4737 Katie Rodriguez           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:10.2 11:00 32  43.3       44       F 30-34   
675   7258 William Watson            M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:35:51.8 0:34:10.8 11:00 31  38.2       28       M 30-34   
676   4696 Matthew Quevedo           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:11.1 11:00 32  38.3       29       M 30-34   
677   4618 Jill Neese                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:35:20.9 0:34:11.7 11:00 53  50.0       38       F 50-54   
678   6382 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:17.7 0:34:12.4 11:01 44  41.2       49       M 40-44   
679   5291 Karen White               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:16.1 11:02 38  43.8       67       F 35-39   
680   7275 Amanda Zayas              F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:16.5 11:02 37  43.7       68       F 35-39   
681   5110 Bjorn Holmstrom           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:17.4 11:02 49  42.7       36       M 45-49   
682   4722 Karly Richute             F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:34:22.9 0:34:21.1 11:03 37  43.6       69       F 35-39   
683   7219 Sarah Satterfield         F      Ocala                      FL    US      0:34:51.3 0:34:21.9 11:04 47  46.6       58       F 45-49   
684   7177 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:36:36.8 0:34:22.7 11:04 38  43.7       70       F 35-39   
685   4586 Deanna Miller             F      Palm HarborPalm Harbor     FL    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:23.7 11:04 54  50.2       39       F 50-54   
686   6039 Daniel Brace              M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:35:17.3 0:34:24.9 11:05 34  38.4       30       M 30-34   
687   4802 Shirley Shu               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:21.1 0:34:26.7 11:05 36  43.3       71       F 35-39   
688   5231 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:35:15.6 0:34:27.9 11:06 58  52.5       31       F 55-59   
689   6107 Nancy Erickson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:27.9 11:06 53  49.6       40       F 50-54   
690   4330 Cinda Groves              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:16.3 0:34:28.8 11:06 55  50.7       32       F 55-59   
691   4329 Nikole Grogan             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:13.0 0:34:29.6 11:06 35  43.1       72       F 35-39   
692   4195 Bianca Diaz               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:45.2 0:34:29.8 11:06 17  43.5       4        F 15-17   
693   5331 Nathan Terrell            M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:35:25.3 0:34:31.1 11:07 36  38.6       45       M 35-39   
694   6409 Janay Troutman            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:31.7 11:07 46  45.9       59       F 45-49   
695   7022 Michelle Bombaugh         F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:35:01.2 0:34:33.5 11:07 39  43.6       73       F 35-39   
696   4721 A. Richardson             F      Greer                      SC    US      0:36:19.6 0:34:33.5 11:07 8   53.7       7        F 8-11    
697   6182 Dwayne King               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:12.0 0:34:35.1 11:08 58  45.4       27       M 55-59   
698   7232 Paul C Spencer            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:37.8 11:09 80  59.9       1        M 80-99   
699   4736 Helen Rodriguez           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:34:38.1 11:09 55  50.4       33       F 55-59   
700   4045 Beth Bell                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:34:38.7 11:09 38  43.3       74       F 35-39   
701   4697 Erin Quintero             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:36:31.2 0:34:40.1 11:10 38  43.3       75       F 35-39   
702   4793 Sharon SHANAHAN           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:41.4 11:10 70  60.9       1        F 70-74   
703   7163 Carl Mankowski            M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:41.7 11:10 49  42.2       37       M 45-49   
704   4449 Lynn Killian              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:36:29.6 0:34:44.5 11:11 59  52.7       34       F 55-59   
705   6396 Ella Melzer               F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:36:57.6 0:34:45.2 11:11 21  42.5       10       F 18-24   
706   7155 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:34:45.4 0:34:45.4 11:11 50  42.4       34       M 50-54   
707   4313 Courtney Gornik           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:35:10.7 0:34:45.9 11:11 18  42.7       11       F 18-24   
708   7104 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:34:46.6 11:12 44  44.8       67       F 40-44   
709   4775 Vincent Scevola           M      Holiday                    FL    US      0:35:43.7 0:34:49.0 11:12 41  39.6       50       M 40-44   
710   4051 Mrinal Bhatt              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:35:39.9 0:34:50.5 11:13 24  37.3       4        M 18-24   
711   4222 Mark Dydzuhn              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:26.4 0:34:56.4 11:15 56  44.2       28       M 55-59   
712   4792 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:37:02.2 0:34:58.0 11:15 50  42.2       35       M 50-54   
713   6081 Carolina DeGarmo          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:35:52.3 0:34:58.7 11:16 43  44.2       68       F 40-44   
714   7026 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:35:36.7 0:34:59.3 11:16 48  46.2       60       F 45-49   
715   6260 Amy Noble                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:34:59.3 11:16 37  42.8       76       F 35-39   
716   4945 A. Witjes                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:16.8 0:34:59.6 11:16 12  47.1       7        F 12-14   
717   4296 Tabitha Gennara           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:34:59.7 11:16 43  44.2       69       F 40-44   
718   6313 Suzannah Seldin           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:45.3 0:35:00.9 11:16 40  43.3       70       F 40-44   
719   4298 Callie George             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:36:35.2 0:35:01.1 11:16 43  44.2       71       F 40-44   
720   5296 Dawn Wills                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:01.3 11:16 48  46.2       61       F 45-49   
721   4493 Pamela Lee                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:34.7 0:35:01.4 11:16 34  42.4       45       F 30-34   
722   6376 Stacy Zweighaft           F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:37:08.3 0:35:02.0 11:17 39  43.1       77       F 35-39   
723   6340 Lisa Taylor               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:37.8 0:35:02.2 11:17 45  44.9       62       F 45-49   
724   6315 Stephani Shively          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:35:54.7 0:35:02.4 11:17 40  43.3       72       F 40-44   
725   7174 Christine McKay           F      Amherst                    OH    US      0:36:01.6 0:35:02.4 11:17 54  49.3       41       F 50-54   
726   6329 Andrea Speedie            F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:36:38.1 0:35:03.0 11:17 44  44.5       73       F 40-44   
727   4030 Darin Barker              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:40.7 0:35:03.2 11:17 50  42.1       36       M 50-54   
728   7113 Julia Herndon             F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:04.1 11:17 43  44.1       74       F 40-44   
729   5277 Cheryl Turner             F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:35:58.8 0:35:08.1 11:19 62  54.1       13       F 60-64   
730   5195 Kathryn Orta              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:39.8 0:35:09.5 11:19 40  43.1       75       F 40-44   
731   4400 Debbie Hyde               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:36:56.7 0:35:11.3 11:20 58  51.4       35       F 55-59   
732   4672 Kathy Persechino          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:36:12.9 0:35:12.3 11:20 54  49.0       42       F 50-54   
733   5327 Dana Krueger              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:36:59.1 0:35:12.6 11:20 60  52.6       14       F 60-64   
734   7310 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:35:13.0 11:20 26  41.9       19       F 25-29   
735   5294 Mary Beth Williams        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:13.5 11:20 55  49.6       36       F 55-59   
736   7151 Cyrill Lim                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:35:20.2 0:35:14.3 11:21 46  45.0       63       F 45-49   
737   6237 Wendy Melton              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:36:20.1 0:35:14.3 11:21 48  45.9       64       F 45-49   
738   6147 Dean Guenther             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:36:14.9 0:35:14.7 11:21 39  38.6       46       M 35-39   
739   4196 Jose Diaz                 M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:37:03.6 0:35:18.3 11:22 39  38.6       47       M 35-39   
740   4487 Kirk Laughner             M      Howell                     MI    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:20.8 11:23 49  41.4       38       M 45-49   
741   7093 Tisha Gallanter           F      Jacksonville Beach         FL    US      0:36:34.6 0:35:21.7 11:23 50  46.7       43       F 50-54   
742   5226 Regina Saint Jour         F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:37:22.4 0:35:23.2 11:23 34  41.9       46       F 30-34   
743   7234 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach              FL    US      0:36:26.4 0:35:24.2 11:24 62  45.9       24       M 60-64   
744   6074 Angel Costanzo            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:21.3 0:35:25.4 11:24 52  47.7       44       F 50-54   
745   4902 Sabrina Wachter           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:04.5 0:35:25.6 11:24 59  51.7       37       F 55-59   
746   7162 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:42.0 0:35:27.6 11:25 36  42.0       78       F 35-39   
747   4005 Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:37:20.7 0:35:28.1 11:25 33  41.7       47       F 30-34   
748   5332 Susan Carbone             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:31.3 0:35:29.0 11:25 54  48.7       45       F 50-54   
749   4218 Claire Duchemin           F      Tallahassee                FL    US      0:35:56.9 0:35:29.6 11:25 64  54.9       15       F 60-64   
750   4404 Vanessa Izzo              F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:35:29.9 11:26 40  42.7       76       F 40-44   
751   5333 Kimberly Falker           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:36:32.8 0:35:30.0 11:26 55  49.2       38       F 55-59   
752   5033 Frank Deciutiis           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:30.2 11:26 47  40.6       39       M 45-49   
753   4776 Mike Schabert             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:30.3 11:26 31  36.8       31       M 30-34   
754   4566 Tarah Mcnaughton          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:36:21.1 0:35:31.5 11:26 36  41.9       79       F 35-39   
755   4541 E. Martinez               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:36:11.0 0:35:31.8 11:26 9   45.8       11       M 8-11    
756   5337 Traci Thompson Ferguson   F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:11.4 0:35:32.3 11:26 45  44.2       65       F 45-49   
757   6078 Matthew DallaRosa         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:37:48.9 0:35:32.5 11:26 31  36.7       32       M 30-34   
758   5011 Michele Cerullo           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:49.4 0:35:32.6 11:26 42  43.2       77       F 40-44   
759   4921 Haley Watsky              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:37:49.0 0:35:32.9 11:27 36  41.9       80       F 35-39   
760   7199 Ruben Perez               M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:36.1 11:28 63  46.0       25       M 60-64   
761   4641 Connie Oliver             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:37.1 11:28 50  46.4       46       F 50-54   
762   6258 Mike Newton               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:36:10.0 0:35:37.4 11:28 59  44.4       29       M 55-59   
763   4189 Ken Depault               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:36:38.4 0:35:40.1 11:29 50  41.4       37       M 50-54   
764   6071 Jennifer Corino           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:36:18.2 0:35:44.2 11:30 39  42.2       81       F 35-39   
765   4593 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:38:06.7 0:35:44.7 11:30 55  42.9       30       M 55-59   
766   7246 Ruben Torres Jr           M      Melbourne                  FL    US      0:36:20.1 0:35:46.6 11:31 47  40.3       40       M 45-49   
767   7273 Tina Yauger               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:36:21.0 0:35:47.9 11:31 40  42.4       78       F 40-44   
768   5017 Sonya Cook                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:36:54.5 0:35:49.0 11:32 35  41.5       82       F 35-39   
769   4187 Michelle Dempsey          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:27.3 0:35:49.1 11:32 43  43.2       79       F 40-44   
770   5186 Kim Nevins                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:36:50.8 0:35:50.3 11:32 20  41.2       12       F 18-24   
771   4181 Danielle Delgado-Ellison  F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:37:19.0 0:35:53.1 11:33 38  41.8       83       F 35-39   
772   4182 Natividad Delgado-Ellison F      LUTZ                       FL    US      0:37:19.9 0:35:53.2 11:33 32  41.2       48       F 30-34   
773   5035 Eliane Delima             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:33.9 0:35:54.2 11:33 51  46.5       47       F 50-54   
774   7291 Lindsey Melendez          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:35:59.0 0:35:59.0 11:35 33  41.1       49       F 30-34   
775   6285 Kristin Powell            F      Citrus Springs             FL    US      0:35:59.8 0:35:59.8 11:35 44  43.3       80       F 40-44   
776   6051 Mary Campbell             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:29.7 0:36:00.4 11:35 63  53.5       16       F 60-64   
777   4194 April Diaz                F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:37:48.6 0:36:00.6 11:35 39  41.9       84       F 35-39   
778   6203 Meagan Long               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:36:54.2 0:36:01.4 11:36 37  41.5       85       F 35-39   
779   7200 Lindsay Perkins           F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:36:03.2 11:36 38  41.7       86       F 35-39   
780   7271 Madison Wynn              F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:37:31.9 0:36:03.6 11:36 23  41.0       13       F 18-24   
781   6251 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:11.0 0:36:05.1 11:37 45  43.6       66       F 45-49   
782   4872 Selina Torres             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:36:05.5 11:37 37  41.5       87       F 35-39   
783   4865 Rachael Thompson          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:38:20.1 0:36:05.6 11:37 39  41.8       88       F 35-39   
784   4832 Geraldine STERLICCHI      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:06.3 11:37 66  55.4       8        F 65-69   
785   5243 Traci Siebel              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:37:42.6 0:36:06.5 11:37 45  43.5       67       F 45-49   
786   4894 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:20.4 0:36:07.5 11:38 52  46.7       48       F 50-54   
787   4676 Marianne Piñeros         F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:37:36.9 0:36:07.5 11:38 32  40.9       50       F 30-34   
788   4457 Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:20.0 0:36:09.0 11:38 51  46.2       49       F 50-54   
789   5112 Robert Holsopple          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:23.6 0:36:11.3 11:39 51  41.1       38       M 50-54   
790   6412 Paul Young                M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:13.0 11:39 60  44.1       26       M 60-64   
791   6214 Georgia Malpartida        F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      0:38:26.7 0:36:14.1 11:40 48  44.6       68       F 45-49   
792   6309 Kathy Schulz              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:14.2 0:36:15.8 11:40 51  46.1       50       F 50-54   
793   4302 Rebecca Gibson            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:16.0 11:40 38  41.4       89       F 35-39   
794   4667 Jose Perez                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:17.3 11:41 49  40.3       41       M 45-49   
795   7087 Diana Fernandez           F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:37:47.3 0:36:18.1 11:41 37  41.2       90       F 35-39   
796   7202 Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:38:22.8 0:36:18.6 11:41 31  35.9       33       M 30-34   
797   4309 JoAnna Gonzales           F      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      0:36:46.3 0:36:18.7 11:41 46  43.6       69       F 45-49   
798   4042 Rachel Baugher            F      Canton                     CT    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:21.2 11:42 55  48.0       39       F 55-59   
799   6070 Jennifer Cooksey          F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:38:21.9 0:36:22.7 11:43 49  44.9       70       F 45-49   
800   4632 Evian Nissen              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:09.8 0:36:25.4 11:43 36  40.9       91       F 35-39   
801   4328 Denise Griffin            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:26.1 11:44 54  47.4       51       F 50-54   
802   4212 Kathy Dorsch              F      Floyds Knobs               IN    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:27.1 11:44 51  45.8       52       F 50-54   
803   6109 Patti Fasano              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:37:32.8 0:36:28.7 11:44 54  47.3       53       F 50-54   
804   6075 Kristin Craft             F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:38:01.2 0:36:29.3 11:45 38  41.2       92       F 35-39   
805   6174 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:37:03.2 0:36:31.0 11:45 39  41.3       93       F 35-39   
806   7190 Jon Newell                M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:37:28.4 0:36:32.0 11:46 32  35.8       34       M 30-34   
807   6219 Darin Martell             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:25.2 0:36:33.5 11:46 54  41.6       39       M 50-54   
808   7189 Hannah Newell             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:09.4 0:36:33.6 11:46 24  40.4       14       F 18-24   
809   4341 Cindy Hadick              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:36:52.3 0:36:34.1 11:46 62  52.0       17       F 60-64   
810   7216 Montana Ross              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:24.2 0:36:35.3 11:47 33  40.5       51       F 30-34   
811   5068 Marylen Ferrer            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:13.4 0:36:35.3 11:47 54  47.2       54       F 50-54   
812   6022 Keri Baacke               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:59.7 0:36:35.4 11:47 49  44.7       71       F 45-49   
813   4823 Cindy Snell               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:36:44.0 0:36:37.5 11:47 47  43.7       72       F 45-49   
814   5178 Tammie Morrison           F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:36:37.6 11:47 45  42.9       73       F 45-49   
815   5107 Adrienne Holmes           F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:38:55.2 0:36:38.5 11:48 46  43.3       74       F 45-49   
816   4940 John Wing                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:39.0 11:48 42  37.9       51       M 40-44   
817   5120 Cristina Jackson          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:36:41.4 11:49 39  41.1       94       F 35-39   
818   4781 Michele Schrotter         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:37:45.1 0:36:41.7 11:49 51  45.5       55       F 50-54   
819   4576 Leslie Menichino          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:37:52.3 0:36:42.1 11:49 48  44.0       75       F 45-49   
820   4695 R. Puvvula                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:37:05.6 0:36:43.4 11:49 11  40.6       12       M 8-11    
821   4789 Michelle Shade            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:43.5 11:49 39  41.1       95       F 35-39   
822   6272 Courtney Pastor           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:48.1 11:51 45  42.7       76       F 45-49   
823   7203 Lan Pham                  F      Largo                      FL    US      0:37:13.9 0:36:49.0 11:51 44  42.3       81       F 40-44   
824   5127 Michele KELLEY            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:36:53.3 0:36:49.5 11:51 51  45.3       56       F 50-54   
825   4619 Mayra Negron              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:51.7 11:52 38  40.7       96       F 35-39   
826   4137 Scott Compton             M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:38:45.9 0:36:52.2 11:52 52  40.6       40       M 50-54   
827   6131 Clarisa Gerlach-Purks     F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:15.8 0:36:52.4 11:52 48  43.8       77       F 45-49   
828   6261 Jerry Nolan               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:38.2 0:36:53.0 11:52 61  43.7       27       M 60-64   
829   6262 Sharon Nolan              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:38.7 0:36:53.5 11:52 55  47.3       40       F 55-59   
830   6046 Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:38:00.3 0:36:53.6 11:52 45  42.6       78       F 45-49   
831   4587 Elaine Miller             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:38:22.9 0:36:54.4 11:53 47  43.4       79       F 45-49   
832   4323 Jeanie Greco              F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:38:15.4 0:36:54.6 11:53 49  44.3       80       F 45-49   
833   4347 David Hamilton            M      Brooksville                FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:36:55.6 11:53 59  42.9       31       M 55-59   
834   7212 Tara Rodrigues            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:02.6 0:36:56.3 11:53 35  40.2       97       F 35-39   
835   4244 Oscar Espaillat           M      Seminole                   FL    US      0:38:30.2 0:37:00.0 11:55 43  37.8       52       M 40-44   
836   7147 Floyd Lawrence            M      Hernando                   FL    US      0:37:26.1 0:37:00.6 11:55 52  40.5       41       M 50-54   
837   4660 Bobbie Pecev              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:23.4 0:37:01.2 11:55 43  41.8       82       F 40-44   
838   7193 Erika Nunez-Walker        F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:01.8 11:55 44  42.1       83       F 40-44   
839   4202 Pia Dinamarca             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:52.7 0:37:01.9 11:55 16  41.2       5        F 15-17   
840   4081 Alex Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:39:06.6 0:37:02.2 11:55 40  37.0       53       M 40-44   
841   4210 Rhonda Donnelly           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:37:32.4 0:37:03.2 11:56 53  46.1       57       F 50-54   
842   7169 Michelle Mauro            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:04.2 11:56 48  43.6       81       F 45-49   
843   6270 Joy Paquette              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:37:51.6 0:37:05.0 11:56 41  41.1       84       F 40-44   
844   5227 Meghan Santagata          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:39:06.7 0:37:07.5 11:57 35  40.0       98       F 35-39   
845   4915 Patrick Wall              M      Saint Petersburgs          FL    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:08.4 11:57 34  35.5       35       M 30-34   
846   6362 Maggie Westlake           F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:08.6 11:57 23  39.8       15       F 18-24   
847   7017 Patrick Batton            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:11.5 11:58 49  39.3       42       M 45-49   
848   6052 Randi Canfield            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:13.1 11:59 54  46.4       58       F 50-54   
849   5048 Jill DuBois               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:13.6 11:59 52  45.4       59       F 50-54   
850   4271 Mary Foley                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:38:10.6 0:37:14.3 11:59 57  48.0       41       F 55-59   
851   4485 Laura Lang Coogle         F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:38:19.6 0:37:14.5 11:59 54  46.4       60       F 50-54   
852   4806 Olga Siegenthaler         F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:38:21.3 0:37:14.9 11:59 57  48.0       42       F 55-59   
853   7035 Melissa Calder            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:15.9 12:00 32  39.7       52       F 30-34   
854   4926 Gary Westerfield          M      Richmond                   KY    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:17.5 12:00 69  46.3       11       M 65-69   
855   4780 Liz Schroetke             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:50.9 0:37:18.3 12:00 60  49.7       18       F 60-64   
856   5336 Coree Allen               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:59.7 0:37:18.9 12:01 43  41.4       85       F 40-44   
857   4186 MELISSA DELUCA            F      Floyds Knobs               IN    US      0:37:24.6 0:37:19.8 12:01 52  45.2       61       F 50-54   
858   5292 Hannah Wilk               F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:37:21.0 12:01 31  39.5       53       F 30-34   
859   4472 Callie Krueger            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:08.4 0:37:22.1 12:02 29  39.5       20       F 25-29   
860   5135 Susan Krueger             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:11.7 0:37:23.2 12:02 37  40.0       99       F 35-39   
861   6193 David Lehr                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:23.7 12:02 53  40.4       42       M 50-54   
862   6114 Brie Fisher               F      Oviedo                     FL    US      0:38:15.7 0:37:26.1 12:03 34  39.6       54       F 30-34   
863   4916 Martha Wallace            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:26.6 12:03 61  50.1       19       F 60-64   
864   6242 Shari Mereness            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:29.3 12:04 57  47.7       43       F 55-59   
865   4592 Nicole Minott             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:39:01.8 0:37:29.9 12:04 35  39.6       100      F 35-39   
866   6323 Christy Smith             F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:39:27.8 0:37:35.4 12:06 49  43.5       82       F 45-49   
867   6403 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:27.6 0:37:35.6 12:06 40  40.3       86       F 40-44   
868   7111 Tammy Heider              F      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:38:41.6 0:37:41.8 12:08 56  46.9       44       F 55-59   
869   7252 Annekje Van de Water      F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:37:44.2 12:09 44  41.3       87       F 40-44   
870   7142 Kim Laase                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:39:42.9 0:37:45.1 12:09 48  42.8       83       F 45-49   
871   4782 Cindy Schurr              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:26.0 0:37:46.6 12:10 50  43.7       62       F 50-54   
872   6405 Michelle Smith            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:20.9 0:37:50.6 12:11 45  41.5       84       F 45-49   
873   4970 Gail Armold               F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:39:57.9 0:37:52.8 12:12 42  40.5       88       F 40-44   
874   4440 Margaret Kane             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:04.0 0:37:53.1 12:12 50  43.6       63       F 50-54   
875   5305 Zachary Zachiriades       M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:36.8 0:37:53.4 12:12 29  34.3       17       M 25-29   
876   6043 Theresa Brown             F      Lake Alfred                FL    US      0:39:40.1 0:37:55.8 12:13 56  46.6       45       F 55-59   
877   4516 Nikki Lowie               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:18.9 0:37:57.5 12:13 38  39.6       101      F 35-39   
878   7023 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:00.3 12:14 45  41.4       85       F 45-49   
879   7027 Daniel Bresnock           M      Middleburg                 FL    US      0:38:59.2 0:38:00.7 12:14 55  40.3       32       M 55-59   
880   7182 Michael Moore             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:38:52.7 0:38:01.5 12:14 50  38.8       43       M 50-54   
881   6196 Jason Lewis               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:26.1 0:38:02.0 12:15 40  36.1       54       M 40-44   
882   4398 Bethany Hutfilz           F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:38:06.9 0:38:06.9 12:16 43  40.6       89       F 40-44   
883   4260 Jennifer Fehr             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:19.2 0:38:07.0 12:16 57  46.9       46       F 55-59   
884   7125 Deborah Howerin           F      Haines City                FL    US      0:38:56.7 0:38:07.5 12:16 47  42.0       86       F 45-49   
885   4161 Giuseppe Cucchiara        M      Hudson                     FL    US      0:39:48.4 0:38:11.5 12:18 49  38.3       43       M 45-49   
886   4190 Deirdre DeSantis          F      Schoharie                  NY    US      0:38:39.8 0:38:11.6 12:18 51  43.7       64       F 50-54   
887   6221 Stephanie Martinez        F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:38:12.7 12:18 44  40.8       90       F 40-44   
888   6151 Sabine Helten             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:39:16.4 0:38:13.2 12:18 37  39.2       102      F 35-39   
889   5023 Cindi Crowe               F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:13.3 12:18 55  45.7       47       F 55-59   
890   4841 Cindi Sullivan            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:40:09.6 0:38:14.2 12:18 67  53.0       9        F 65-69   
891   5140 Brianne LaMonica          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:38:14.7 12:19 39  39.4       103      F 35-39   
892   7201 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:15.6 12:19 46  41.4       87       F 45-49   
893   6160 Jennifer Ivey             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:40:13.0 0:38:16.9 12:19 43  40.4       91       F 40-44   
894   4634 Christy Nolan             F      Trinity                    FL    US      0:40:22.9 0:38:17.0 12:19 37  39.1       104      F 35-39   
895   4963 Camelle Zodrow            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:38:22.3 12:21 50  43.0       65       F 50-54   
896   5047 Emma Driver               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:39:44.4 0:38:24.3 12:22 44  40.6       92       F 40-44   
897   4146 Debbie Cote               F      Largo                      FL    US      0:39:53.6 0:38:26.5 12:22 47  41.6       88       F 45-49   
898   4884 Jordan Vaal               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:26.5 12:22 27  38.4       21       F 25-29   
899   4528 Laura Maggs               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:39:48.1 0:38:27.6 12:23 37  38.9       105      F 35-39   
900   7031 Norasha-Nya Burton        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:49.4 0:38:29.8 12:23 35  38.6       106      F 35-39   
901   4564 Jean McKay                F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:39:44.3 0:38:30.1 12:24 66  51.9       10       F 65-69   
902   4883 Christopher Vaal          M      North Port                 FL    US      0:39:13.3 0:38:31.2 12:24 53  39.2       44       M 50-54   
903   4113 Chelsea Chaney            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:40:20.8 0:38:32.3 12:24 35  38.6       107      F 35-39   
904   5018 Ava Costello              F      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:40:45.7 0:38:33.9 12:25 16  39.5       6        F 15-17   
905   6383 Eric Costello             M      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:40:47.4 0:38:36.0 12:25 42  36.0       55       M 40-44   
906   6369 Latrece Wilson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:39:50.1 0:38:37.1 12:26 50  42.8       66       F 50-54   
907   5032 Tara De Lucia             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:54.9 0:38:38.1 12:26 40  39.3       93       F 40-44   
908   7091 Melissa Fruendt           F      Cocoa                      FL    US      0:38:55.4 0:38:38.4 12:26 39  39.0       108      F 35-39   
909   6312 Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:40:40.7 0:38:39.4 12:27 36  38.5       109      F 35-39   
910   7080 Ifraing Edwards           M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:39:50.4 0:38:46.7 12:29 42  35.8       56       M 40-44   
911   5300 Melissa Wojnar            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:38:49.5 12:30 40  39.1       94       F 40-44   
912   4427 KILEY JOHNSTON            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:06.1 0:38:50.3 12:30 45  40.5       89       F 45-49   
913   4214 Amy Dougherty             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:39:20.7 0:38:50.8 12:30 45  40.5       90       F 45-49   
914   4754 Tamara Rouseff            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:39.9 0:38:51.1 12:30 34  38.2       55       F 30-34   
915   4971 Nivea Ataide              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:35.2 0:38:55.4 12:32 45  40.4       91       F 45-49   
916   4548 Zigmund Matsago           M      Largo                      FL    US      0:39:58.3 0:39:00.5 12:33 63  42.0       28       M 60-64   
917   4561 A. McGowan                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:37.3 0:39:02.3 12:34 8   47.6       8        F 8-11    
918   4466 Mitchell Krach            M      Belleair Beach             FL    US      0:39:58.5 0:39:04.7 12:35 62  41.5       29       M 60-64   
919   4562 Preston McGowan           M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:39.4 0:39:04.8 12:35 38  34.6       48       M 35-39   
920   4284 Chantel Garcy             F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:42:48.8 0:39:06.4 12:35 51  42.7       67       F 50-54   
921   5073 Christine Gaukel          F      Tamtpa                     FL    US      0:40:25.7 0:39:06.9 12:35 44  39.8       95       F 40-44   
922   4827 Lillian Spaethe           F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:39:07.4 0:39:07.4 12:36 13  41.2       8        F 12-14   
923   6250 Jessica Moe               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:40:05.7 0:39:07.4 12:36 33  37.8       56       F 30-34   
924   4468 Nina Krach                F      Belleair Beach             FL    US      0:40:01.1 0:39:09.2 12:36 51  42.7       68       F 50-54   
925   4878 STEVE TROUT               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:40:53.1 0:39:11.6 12:37 58  40.1       33       M 55-59   
926   4008 Heylin Alvarez            F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:39:46.0 0:39:15.0 12:38 36  38.0       110      F 35-39   
927   4390 Ashley Howell             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:07.2 0:39:16.4 12:38 34  37.8       57       F 30-34   
928   6010 Alicia Alexander          F      Largo                      FL    US      0:39:43.0 0:39:18.0 12:39 41  38.8       96       F 40-44   
929   6161 Julie Ivey                F      Remington Beach            FL    US      0:39:42.4 0:39:18.8 12:39 36  37.9       111      F 35-39   
930   4607 Maylene Murillo           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:39.6 0:39:20.2 12:40 32  37.6       58       F 30-34   
931   5069 Kristen Fletcher          F      Largo                      FL    US      0:41:15.3 0:39:21.7 12:40 34  37.7       59       F 30-34   
932   5215 Cliff Rebelo              M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:41:16.8 0:39:22.9 12:41 39  34.6       49       M 35-39   
933   7239 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:12.0 0:39:23.1 12:41 36  37.8       112      F 35-39   
934   4155 Tamara Creasman           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:42:07.2 0:39:25.0 12:41 39  38.3       113      F 35-39   
935   4987 Donald Biggs              M      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:39:32.2 0:39:25.2 12:41 56  39.2       34       M 55-59   
936   4533 Lauren Mangine            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:41.9 0:39:27.6 12:42 28  37.4       22       F 25-29   
937   4693 Joseph Pugh               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:41:47.1 0:39:28.0 12:42 34  33.4       36       M 30-34   
938   4692 Brandi Pugh               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:41:47.6 0:39:28.2 12:42 33  37.5       60       F 30-34   
939   6129 Anne Gallacher            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:41:33.9 0:39:28.6 12:42 50  41.8       69       F 50-54   
940   4505 Samantha Lino             F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:40:35.9 0:39:28.8 12:42 32  37.4       61       F 30-34   
941   5234 Ashley Sclavakis          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:39:57.3 0:39:33.5 12:44 40  38.3       97       F 40-44   
942   4967 Kerry Anderson            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:52.6 0:39:33.5 12:44 29  37.3       23       F 25-29   
943   7301 Hope Robinson             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:41:13.9 0:39:36.0 12:45 37  37.8       114      F 35-39   
944   5306 Steven Zewicky            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:55.5 0:39:37.1 12:45 35  33.5       50       M 35-39   
945   6060 Owen Chastain             M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:40:15.4 0:39:38.4 12:46 41  34.8       57       M 40-44   
946   7302 Michael Robinson          M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:41:19.5 0:39:39.7 12:46 41  34.8       58       M 40-44   
947   4779 Brittany Schobel          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:41:13.7 0:39:39.8 12:46 33  37.3       62       F 30-34   
948   6002 Scott Adams               M      Belvidere                  IL    US      0:41:35.0 0:39:41.3 12:46 54  38.3       45       M 50-54   
949   6413 Yvonne Berecz             F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:40:49.4 0:39:41.7 12:47 60  46.7       20       F 60-64   
950   4274 Dennis Fox                M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:40:14.9 0:39:43.1 12:47 68  43.1       12       M 65-69   
951   4858 B. Temperton              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:32.6 0:39:44.1 12:47 8   46.7       9        F 8-11    
952   4086 Kate Brown                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:40:28.0 0:39:44.2 12:47 35  37.4       115      F 35-39   
953   5078 Jamie Gomez               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:40:07.9 0:39:45.5 12:48 36  37.5       116      F 35-39   
954   7076 Paul Domyan               M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:40:52.4 0:39:49.3 12:49 35  33.3       51       M 35-39   
955   5062 Melissa Ewing             F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:41:15.1 0:39:59.3 12:52 46  39.6       92       F 45-49   
956   4723 Willis Ridenour           M      Largo                      FL    US      0:41:32.8 0:39:59.4 12:52 85  59.6       2        M 80-99   
957   7197 Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:41:56.5 0:40:01.2 12:53 45  39.3       93       F 45-49   
958   5131 Stephanie Kern            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:44.1 0:40:03.1 12:53 31  36.9       63       F 30-34   
959   6253 Maginda Montero           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:30.5 0:40:04.5 12:54 42  38.3       98       F 40-44   
960   5050 Steve DuVall              M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:41:20.5 0:40:05.3 12:54 54  38.0       46       M 50-54   
961   4530 Peter Maliszewski         M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:40:51.5 0:40:05.7 12:54 68  42.6       13       M 65-69   
962   4426 Scott Johnson             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:41:44.0 0:40:06.1 12:54 54  37.9       47       M 50-54   
963   4563 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:41:43.2 0:40:06.3 12:55 54  43.1       70       F 50-54   
964   5314 Brittany Kaufmann Malone  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:41:55.2 0:40:06.6 12:55 29  36.8       24       F 25-29   
965   5221 Lara Roettger             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:42:04.4 0:40:06.7 12:55 17  37.4       7        F 15-17   
966   7298 Sam Lubin                 M      Eagle Lake                 FL    US      0:42:09.9 0:40:06.7 12:55 37  33.4       52       M 35-39   
967   6215 Theresa Manos             F      Gulfport                   FL    US      0:41:12.1 0:40:07.8 12:55 42  38.3       99       F 40-44   
968   4251 Hannah Everett            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:10.1 12:56 26  36.8       25       F 25-29   
969   4257 Sarah Fagan               F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:40:20.9 0:40:15.3 12:57 34  36.8       64       F 30-34   
970   4403 Bernadette Inocencio      F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:42:00.8 0:40:18.0 12:58 45  39.0       94       F 45-49   
971   6206 Michael Lyons             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:42:36.9 0:40:21.1 12:59 42  34.4       59       M 40-44   
972   5045 Kay Dooley                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:41:42.4 0:40:24.9 13:00 57  44.2       48       F 55-59   
973   7194 Erin O'Donnell            F      Live Oak                   FL    US      0:41:05.4 0:40:27.9 13:01 28  36.5       26       F 25-29   
974   5024 Marc Crumpton             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:42.4 0:40:27.9 13:01 42  34.4       60       M 40-44   
975   6133 Susana Gibbons            F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:42:01.7 0:40:29.4 13:02 40  37.5       100      F 40-44   
976   7164 Henry Marcet              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:02.3 0:40:29.8 13:02 48  35.9       44       M 45-49   
977   6235 Amy Mello                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:34.8 0:40:30.9 13:02 46  39.1       95       F 45-49   
978   5029 Carissa Davis             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:45.6 0:40:31.1 13:02 21  36.4       16       F 18-24   
979   4034 Kyle Barr                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:42:11.6 0:40:33.1 13:03 58  44.6       49       F 55-59   
980   7144 Keith Lastrapes           M      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:41:46.1 0:40:34.0 13:03 61  39.7       30       M 60-64   
981   5022 Kelly Crow                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:34.5 13:04 52  41.6       71       F 50-54   
982   4991 Patsy Bly                 F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:41:26.2 0:40:36.5 13:04 59  45.1       50       F 55-59   
983   4914 Fralee Walker             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:45.6 0:40:37.6 13:05 51  41.1       72       F 50-54   
984   6320 Jennifer Sims             F      Ruskin                     FL    US      0:42:05.3 0:40:40.3 13:05 39  37.1       117      F 35-39   
985   7254 Kimberly Walters          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:19.7 0:40:42.0 13:06 41  37.5       101      F 40-44   
986   7295 Alexis Bateman            F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:41:06.7 0:40:42.3 13:06 17  36.9       8        F 15-17   
987   7025 KD Braden                 F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:42:39.7 0:40:43.1 13:06 50  40.6       73       F 50-54   
988   5042 Laureen Doloresco         F      Temple terrace             FL    US      0:41:45.4 0:40:44.8 13:07 66  49.1       11       F 65-69   
989   4383 Rita Hopkins              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:40:46.0 13:07 62  46.6       21       F 60-64   
990   7016 Monica Bateman            F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:41:10.7 0:40:46.2 13:07 45  38.5       96       F 45-49   
991   4334 tricia guffey             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:40:57.4 0:40:49.4 13:08 52  41.4       74       F 50-54   
992   4009 Juan Alvarez              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:16.2 0:40:50.6 13:09 43  34.3       61       M 40-44   
993   6125 Barry Friedman            M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:40:50.9 13:09 60  39.1       31       M 60-64   
994   7179 Kelly Miller              F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:42:16.0 0:40:52.1 13:09 36  36.5       118      F 35-39   
995   4376 Lori Hogan                F      Inverness                  FL    US      0:41:18.9 0:40:54.5 13:10 36  36.4       119      F 35-39   
996   7306 Brian Janek               M      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:42:28.0 0:41:00.5 13:12 33  32.0       37       M 30-34   
997   7167 Kathryn Marshall          F      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:42:27.9 0:41:02.0 13:12 30  36.0       65       F 30-34   
998   6318 Reema Simon               F      TAMPA                      FL    US      0:42:32.7 0:41:04.4 13:13 31  36.0       66       F 30-34   
999   4254 Sandy Everett             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:41:34.6 0:41:05.8 13:14 60  45.1       22       F 60-64   
1000  5307 bertrand zick             M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:08.0 13:14 63  39.8       32       M 60-64   
1001  5133 Gertrud Koch              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:41:58.8 0:41:08.4 13:15 67  49.3       12       F 65-69   
1002  4666 Jessika Perez             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:13.1 13:16 48  39.2       97       F 45-49   
1003  7211 Megan Robinson            F      Oviedo                     FL    US      0:42:27.1 0:41:14.1 13:16 35  36.1       120      F 35-39   
1004  5058 Anna Emerson              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:44:43.9 0:41:18.5 13:18 60  44.9       23       F 60-64   
1005  7121 Sharon Horgan             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:41:54.7 0:41:19.8 13:18 32  35.8       67       F 30-34   
1006  7217 Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:17.5 0:41:21.2 13:19 71  51.7       2        F 70-74   
1007  6379 Glenda Benjamin           F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:43:16.7 0:41:21.9 13:19 46  38.3       98       F 45-49   
1008  4572 Jason Melchert            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:29.5 13:21 41  33.3       62       M 40-44   
1009  5087 Diane Haberman            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:42:04.4 0:41:34.4 13:23 55  42.0       51       F 55-59   
1010  4418 Maria Jimenez             F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:42:38.7 0:41:34.7 13:23 46  38.1       99       F 45-49   
1011  4675 Donna Phan                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:42:13.4 0:41:38.0 13:24 56  42.5       52       F 55-59   
1012  7263 Amy Williams              F      Richmond                   VA    US      0:42:11.4 0:41:40.0 13:25 57  42.9       53       F 55-59   
1013  5315 Beth Dippolito            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:42:12.7 0:41:41.0 13:25 49  39.2       100      F 45-49   
1014  6324 Leeca (Lisa) Snyder       F      Savannah                   GA    US      0:42:33.2 0:41:41.2 13:25 64  46.7       24       F 60-64   
1015  4671 Steve Persall             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:05.9 0:41:41.7 13:25 63  39.3       33       M 60-64   
1016  7307 Susan Lewis               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:21.9 0:41:51.5 13:28 50  39.5       75       F 50-54   
1017  5194 Stacy Orloff              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:29.1 0:41:52.5 13:29 62  45.4       25       F 60-64   
1018  7070 Aaron Diaz                M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:43:04.4 0:41:54.3 13:29 45  33.9       45       M 45-49   
1019  4950 Crystal Woods             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:43:44.1 0:41:55.3 13:30 36  35.5       121      F 35-39   
1020  6249 TRACY MO                  F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:43:04.5 0:41:55.4 13:30 41  36.4       102      F 40-44   
1021  6054 Stacie Carr               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:42:33.9 0:42:01.3 13:32 47  38.1       101      F 45-49   
1022  4075 Charles Bracey            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:31.1 0:42:01.9 13:32 56  36.8       35       M 55-59   
1023  4253 Mark Everett              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:42:33.0 0:42:02.8 13:32 63  38.9       34       M 60-64   
1024  6279 Bruce Poceous             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:43:39.4 0:42:03.3 13:32 57  37.1       36       M 55-59   
1025  4049 Sally Berger              F      Williamsburg               VA    US      0:42:31.9 0:42:07.0 13:33 40  36.0       103      F 40-44   
1026  4259 Lawrence Farrell          M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:43:58.2 0:42:07.3 13:33 59  37.6       37       M 55-59   
1027  4076 Doris Bracey              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:36.5 0:42:08.7 13:34 60  44.0       26       F 60-64   
1028  4997 Patricia Breen            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:43:24.5 0:42:10.2 13:34 58  42.9       54       F 55-59   
1029  5256 Nicole Stockhausen        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:42:41.2 0:42:11.3 13:35 36  35.3       122      F 35-39   
1030  4193 Davina DeVries            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:12.2 0:42:12.2 13:35 42  36.4       104      F 40-44   
1031  6390 Zwisel Gandia             F      Statesboro                 GA    US      0:42:40.7 0:42:13.3 13:35 34  35.1       68       F 30-34   
1032  4460 Andrea Kolody             F      Ellenton                   FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:42:13.9 13:36 30  35.0       69       F 30-34   
1033  5026 R. Cuspilich              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:44:13.6 0:42:14.7 13:36 12  39.0       9        F 12-14   
1034  6372 Christy Wollman           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:44:06.6 0:42:18.3 13:37 46  37.5       102      F 45-49   
1035  4184 Megan Delmonte            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:42.9 0:42:19.8 13:37 31  34.9       70       F 30-34   
1036  6157 Vicky Hopper              F      St Petersburg              FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:42:24.3 13:39 44  36.7       105      F 40-44   
1037  7149 Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:42:27.8 13:40 49  38.5       103      F 45-49   
1038  7272 Carolyn Xanten            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:44:30.4 0:42:28.3 13:40 56  41.6       55       F 55-59   
1039  4332 Srikanth Gubba            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:29.2 0:42:28.9 13:40 41  32.5       63       M 40-44   
1040  7090 Jeremy Freeze             M      Avon Park                  FL    US      0:43:31.2 0:42:29.1 13:40 43  33.0       64       M 40-44   
1041  4279 Amy Freeze                F      Avon Park                  FL    US      0:43:31.2 0:42:29.8 13:41 46  37.3       104      F 45-49   
1042  4114 Sanjay Chauhan            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:42:30.8 13:41 51  35.0       48       M 50-54   
1043  4821 Pamela Smith              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:51.9 0:42:35.1 13:42 48  38.0       105      F 45-49   
1044  4879 SUZANNE TROUT             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:44:19.5 0:42:36.2 13:43 63  45.2       27       F 60-64   
1045  5201 Brittany Phillips         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:43:15.7 0:42:37.4 13:43 28  34.6       27       F 25-29   
1046  4627 Martha Nichols            F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:44:36.1 0:42:37.8 13:43 44  36.6       106      F 40-44   
1047  4681 Lisa Poslusny             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:25.0 0:42:39.9 13:44 58  42.4       56       F 55-59   
1048  4429 Kimberly Joller           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:44:29.8 0:42:43.2 13:45 47  37.5       106      F 45-49   
1049  5192 Mike OHara                M      Plant City                 FL    US      0:44:19.8 0:42:43.4 13:45 81  49.7       3        M 80-99   
1050  4814 Bruce Simpson             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:42:51.7 0:42:46.8 13:46 68  40.0       14       M 65-69   
1051  6395 Jason Maintzer            M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:53.4 0:42:48.0 13:47 48  34.0       46       M 45-49   
1052  5262 Karen Taylor              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:43:35.2 0:42:49.7 13:47 53  39.9       76       F 50-54   
1053  5046 Titus Drake               M      ELIZABETHTOWN              PA    US      0:43:28.5 0:42:50.6 13:47 25  30.3       18       M 25-29   
1054  7044 Jennifer Catanzaro        F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:43:27.7 0:42:53.1 13:48 41  35.6       107      F 40-44   
1055  4387 Maureen Hourigan          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:43:34.4 0:42:53.7 13:48 77  54.5       1        F 75-79   
1056  4043 Aida Beard                F      Canton                     MI    US      0:44:19.9 0:42:54.1 13:49 57  41.7       57       F 55-59   
1057  4955 Elaine Young              F      Toronto                    ON    CA      0:44:08.2 0:43:00.3 13:51 60  43.1       28       F 60-64   
1058  7198 Jessica Pelkowski         F      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:44:29.4 0:43:01.1 13:51 38  34.9       123      F 35-39   
1059  6179 Danielle Kiernan          F      Middletown                 NY    US      0:43:43.7 0:43:02.1 13:51 35  34.5       124      F 35-39   
1060  6414 Wendy Byrd                F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:44:41.2 0:43:03.7 13:52 58  42.0       58       F 55-59   
1061  4719 Andie Rice-Tanner         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:44:38.6 0:43:05.2 13:52 36  34.6       125      F 35-39   
1062  6267 Erica Ortiz-Pellicer      F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:44:21.4 0:43:05.9 13:52 44  36.2       108      F 40-44   
1063  4428 David Joller              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:44:55.0 0:43:08.3 13:53 45  33.0       47       M 45-49   
1064  4685 Ryan Powers               M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:43:30.2 0:43:13.7 13:55 27  30.0       19       M 25-29   
1065  4684 Beth Powers               F      Brooksville                FL    US      0:43:30.4 0:43:14.6 13:55 54  39.9       77       F 50-54   
1066  7114 Phil Hersey               M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:16.9 13:56 50  34.1       49       M 50-54   
1067  4624 Greg Newland              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:44:15.8 0:43:19.7 13:57 52  34.6       50       M 50-54   
1068  5103 Tara Heyman               F      Largo                      FL    US      0:45:19.8 0:43:20.1 13:57 47  36.9       107      F 45-49   
1069  4994 Jennifer Bowen            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:32.0 0:43:25.3 13:59 32  34.0       71       F 30-34   
1070  5027 Pete D'Alessandro         M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:44:43.9 0:43:29.6 14:00 60  36.7       35       M 60-64   
1071  4948 Lauren Wolf               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:45:12.5 0:43:30.3 14:00 34  34.1       72       F 30-34   
1072  5167 Shanna Michael            F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:43:32.0 0:43:32.0 14:01 30  33.9       73       F 30-34   
1073  4520 Courtney Lucke            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:44:51.4 0:43:35.2 14:02 30  33.9       74       F 30-34   
1074  6302 Erin Ruyle                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:09.8 0:43:36.3 14:02 39  34.6       126      F 35-39   
1075  6096 Taniya Eldridge           F      Wimauma                    FL    US      0:44:55.4 0:43:36.6 14:02 34  34.0       75       F 30-34   
1076  4506 Marcia Linton             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:16.6 0:43:36.8 14:02 54  39.6       78       F 50-54   
1077  4625 Lu Anne Newton            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:44:52.2 0:43:38.2 14:03 58  41.5       59       F 55-59   
1078  4920 Nina Warshofsky           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:16.6 0:43:38.2 14:03 53  39.1       79       F 50-54   
1079  4937 Tonya Willroth            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:44:19.5 0:43:41.4 14:04 36  34.1       127      F 35-39   
1080  5181 Heather Murray            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:43:44.9 0:43:41.7 14:04 48  37.0       108      F 45-49   
1081  7311 Dionne Muhammad           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:48.5 0:43:46.9 14:06 47  36.5       109      F 45-49   
1082  4207 David Donaldson           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:29.9 0:43:48.2 14:06 55  35.0       38       M 55-59   
1083  4094 Kerry Byberg              F      Farwell                    MI    US      0:45:03.1 0:43:51.8 14:07 45  35.8       110      F 45-49   
1084  4756 Peg Roy                   F      Auburndale                 FL    US      0:45:35.6 0:43:53.1 14:08 65  45.0       13       F 65-69   
1085  6402 Gerard Roy                M      Auburndale                 FL    US      0:45:36.7 0:43:53.4 14:08 65  37.9       15       M 65-69   
1086  4002 Kirsy Acosta              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:45:51.2 0:43:57.0 14:09 48  36.8       111      F 45-49   
1087  4535 Deanna Marr               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:45:24.1 0:43:59.1 14:09 42  34.9       109      F 40-44   
1088  4810 Ashley Silvey             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:53.5 0:43:59.4 14:10 28  33.6       28       F 25-29   
1089  4536 Neil Marr                 M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:45:23.1 0:43:59.8 14:10 45  32.3       48       M 45-49   
1090  4442 Darlene Kerner            F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:45:30.1 0:44:01.1 14:10 64  44.3       29       F 60-64   
1091  5149 Kristina Lockhart-Wells   F      Madeira Beach              FL    US      0:46:15.2 0:44:02.5 14:11 49  37.1       112      F 45-49   
1092  4686 Michele Preston           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:45:04.9 0:44:15.0 14:15 46  35.8       113      F 45-49   
1093  5053 Bradley Eichen            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:44:59.1 0:44:16.3 14:15 40  31.0       65       M 40-44   
1094  4480 Liz LaCorte               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:10.7 0:44:17.4 14:15 68  46.4       14       F 65-69   
1095  6130 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:45:09.8 0:44:19.0 14:16 73  49.7       3        F 70-74   
1096  5251 Deb Sprouse               F      Plant City                 FL    US      0:46:12.4 0:44:22.4 14:17 46  35.7       114      F 45-49   
1097  6299 Meghan Roth               F      Casselberry                FL    US      0:46:00.4 0:44:22.8 14:17 40  34.2       110      F 40-44   
1098  4162 Heather Cucchiara         F      Hudson                     FL    US      0:46:02.6 0:44:25.0 14:18 41  34.3       111      F 40-44   
1099  6387 Dallas Dukes              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:44:53.7 0:44:26.5 14:18 22  33.2       17       F 18-24   
1100  4826 Jordan Spaethe            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:30.0 14:19 35  33.4       128      F 35-39   
1101  6407 Shannon Swanson           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:44.5 0:44:32.6 14:20 27  33.2       29       F 25-29   
1102  7135 Ellen Jones               F      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:45:25.0 0:44:34.9 14:21 68  46.1       15       F 65-69   
1103  5213 Brandon Ransbottom        M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:46:32.0 0:44:46.4 14:25 33  29.3       38       M 30-34   
1104  6410 Trina Tyler               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:45:25.6 0:44:47.8 14:25 49  36.5       115      F 45-49   
1105  4069 J. Borba                  M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:46:59.5 0:44:52.4 14:27 12  32.2       15       M 12-14   
1106  6199 Diane Lincoln             F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:47:48.2 0:44:55.2 14:28 56  39.4       60       F 55-59   
1107  4436 Dennis Joslin             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:42.9 0:44:57.8 14:28 46  31.8       49       M 45-49   
1108  5208 Patricia Powers           F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:46:08.6 0:44:58.9 14:29 52  37.5       80       F 50-54   
1109  4501 Shawn Lewis               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:45:56.4 0:44:59.6 14:29 49  32.5       50       M 45-49   
1110  4657 Barb Pavlich              F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:46:14.5 0:45:03.1 14:30 63  42.7       30       F 60-64   
1111  4199 Jeanne Dillon             F      Vass                       NC    US      0:45:59.1 0:45:04.0 14:30 55  38.8       61       F 55-59   
1112  6257 Kristen Murray            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:47:39.4 0:45:09.5 14:32 36  33.0       129      F 35-39   
1113  6252 Judy Molnar Wilson        F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:46:28.7 0:45:12.3 14:33 54  38.2       81       F 50-54   
1114  4835 brian stiles              M      TAMPA                      FL    US      0:46:36.3 0:45:12.5 14:33 50  32.6       51       M 50-54   
1115  7083 Debbie Fagan              F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:45:27.6 0:45:13.8 14:33 52  37.3       82       F 50-54   
1116  4133 Tami Collinsworth         F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:45:45.7 0:45:14.2 14:34 48  35.7       116      F 45-49   
1117  4250 Patricia Evans            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:46:35.4 0:45:15.2 14:34 43  34.2       112      F 40-44   
1118  6178 Julienne Kermond          F      Winter Haven               FL    US      0:46:07.6 0:45:18.0 14:35 76  50.8       2        F 75-79   
1119  4223 Olivia Dydzuhn            F      monroe                     CT    US      0:46:47.4 0:45:18.9 14:35 16  33.7       9        F 15-17   
1120  6373 Vicki Wuertz              F      Polk City                  FL    US      0:46:07.2 0:45:20.4 14:36 65  43.5       16       F 65-69   
1121  4833 Herb Stevenson            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:45:20.6 14:36 47  31.8       51       M 45-49   
1122  4399 Thuy Huynh                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:45:47.5 0:45:22.5 14:36 34  32.7       76       F 30-34   
1123  7074 Tara Dinger               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:47.3 0:45:27.4 14:38 46  34.9       117      F 45-49   
1124  7046 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:47:08.4 0:45:28.3 14:38 48  35.6       118      F 45-49   
1125  7210 Angie Rios                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:50.9 0:45:30.2 14:39 57  39.3       62       F 55-59   
1126  5196 Nancy Pape                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:34.9 0:45:34.2 14:40 65  43.3       17       F 65-69   
1127  4292 Norman Gay                M      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:47:15.0 0:45:34.6 14:40 58  34.5       39       M 55-59   
1128  6025 Kit Baston                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:47:03.2 0:45:36.9 14:41 60  40.6       31       F 60-64   
1129  5054 Sindy Eichen              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:21.9 0:45:37.4 14:41 38  32.9       130      F 35-39   
1130  5222 Darren Ross               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:37.7 14:41 52  32.8       52       M 50-54   
1131  4874 Trevor Townsend           M      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:46:56.9 0:45:38.8 14:42 68  37.5       16       M 65-69   
1132  4220 Rhonda Dunn               F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:47:38.4 0:45:38.9 14:42 48  35.4       119      F 45-49   
1133  4168 Jay Daily                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:11.9 0:45:43.5 14:43 52  32.8       53       M 50-54   
1134  5318 Sandi Townsend            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:47:03.2 0:45:43.6 14:43 59  40.1       63       F 55-59   
1135  4461 Neelima Kolupoti          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:46:12.0 0:45:49.9 14:45 42  33.5       113      F 40-44   
1136  6112 Alice Fink                F      Fort Myers Beach           FL    US      0:47:24.5 0:45:50.1 14:45 67  44.2       18       F 65-69   
1137  7130 Jason Hyslop              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:29.8 0:45:50.1 14:45 41  30.1       66       M 40-44   
1138  4888 Ted Vazquez               M      Dundedin                   FL    US      0:47:40.2 0:45:51.3 14:46 84  50.4       4        M 80-99   
1139  6198 Bob Lincoln               M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      0:48:40.7 0:45:52.4 14:46 67  36.9       17       M 65-69   
1140  6119 Betsy Forrester           F      NaplesNaples               FL    US      0:47:27.7 0:45:52.6 14:46 65  43.0       19       F 65-69   
1141  4455 Jaime Kladnik             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:48:08.4 0:45:59.0 14:48 34  32.3       77       F 30-34   
1142  6026 Jen Batchelor             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:47:32.0 0:45:59.1 14:48 47  34.8       120      F 45-49   
1143  6294 Karen Reynolds            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:23.9 0:46:00.0 14:48 42  33.4       114      F 40-44   
1144  7235 Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:28.5 0:46:04.8 14:50 46  34.4       121      F 45-49   
1145  4581 Sarah Meyer               F      Nashville                  TN    US      0:47:24.7 0:46:10.9 14:52 51  36.2       83       F 50-54   
1146  5098 X. He                     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:48:13.7 0:46:17.4 14:54 12  35.6       10       F 12-14   
1147  5339 Trevor Branch             M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:46:21.1 0:46:21.1 14:55 29  28.0       20       M 25-29   
1148  4966 Bridget Anderson          F      Belleair Bluffs            FL    US      0:47:59.4 0:46:27.7 14:57 48  34.8       122      F 45-49   
1149  6334 Tammy Stubbs              F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:48:41.6 0:46:30.9 14:58 41  32.8       115      F 40-44   
1150  4513 Spencer Lopez             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:31.1 14:58 55  33.0       40       M 55-59   
1151  4091 Brianna Butler            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:47:06.4 0:46:36.3 15:00 18  31.8       18       F 18-24   
1152  4644 Melinda Ortiz             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:36.8 15:00 53  36.6       84       F 50-54   
1153  7073 Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:48:43.5 0:46:38.0 15:01 46  34.0       123      F 45-49   
1154  4156 Patrick Cress             M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:48:19.8 0:46:38.5 15:01 54  32.6       54       M 50-54   
1155  7072 Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:48:45.4 0:46:40.2 15:01 63  41.2       32       F 60-64   
1156  4923 Barbara Wells             F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:41.6 15:02 76  49.3       3        F 75-79   
1157  5308 Natalie Esterline         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:47:11.7 0:46:42.0 15:02 23  31.6       19       F 18-24   
1158  5285 Y. Wang                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:48:44.9 0:46:48.0 15:04 12  35.2       11       F 12-14   
1159  4896 Connie Visovsky           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:47:08.4 0:46:52.4 15:05 64  41.6       33       F 60-64   
1160  5025 Kayla Cuspilich           F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:48:51.1 0:46:52.8 15:05 18  31.6       20       F 18-24   
1161  4348 James Hampton             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:54.4 0:46:54.4 15:06 57  33.2       41       M 55-59   
1162  4349 Jill Hampton              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:54.4 0:46:54.4 15:06 62  40.5       34       F 60-64   
1163  4350 Monique Harger            F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:47:34.1 0:46:56.2 15:06 39  32.1       131      F 35-39   
1164  4248 Carol Evans               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:47:37.8 0:47:00.2 15:08 48  34.4       124      F 45-49   
1165  4518 C. Luck                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:48:19.1 0:47:08.7 15:10 9   38.0       10       F 8-11    
1166  5139 Cynthia Lamerson          F      Boynton Beach              FL    US      0:49:34.9 0:47:26.0 15:16 56  37.3       64       F 55-59   
1167  6140 Charity Grams             F      Lake Worth                 FL    US      0:49:35.1 0:47:28.2 15:17 33  31.2       78       F 30-34   
1168  6186 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:49:03.3 0:47:35.8 15:19 55  36.7       65       F 55-59   
1169  5141 dena laurain              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:21.0 0:47:39.2 15:20 53  35.8       85       F 50-54   
1170  5177 Reva Morehouse            F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:50:12.8 0:47:43.5 15:22 54  36.2       86       F 50-54   
1171  4324 Ashley Green              F      Kathleen                   GA    US      0:48:08.2 0:47:47.6 15:23 34  31.0       79       F 30-34   
1172  5190 Kimberly Norwood-Colwell  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:50:16.7 0:47:48.0 15:23 49  34.2       125      F 45-49   
1173  5224 Alison Sadler             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:49:33.1 0:47:49.7 15:24 48  33.8       126      F 45-49   
1174  4999 Jean Brown-White          F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:48:42.9 0:47:58.0 15:26 53  35.6       87       F 50-54   
1175  6342 Stacy Tessier             F      Spring Hill                FL    US      0:49:37.6 0:47:59.4 15:27 39  31.4       132      F 35-39   
1176  4237 Melody Emby               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:43.1 0:48:02.0 15:28 69  43.3       20       F 65-69   
1177  4032 Mary Barker               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:43.4 0:48:02.1 15:28 74  46.5       4        F 70-74   
1178  4494 Marco Legoas              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:49:24.4 0:48:05.0 15:29 65  34.6       18       M 65-69   
1179  4393 Dave Hufnagel             M      Finleyville                PA    US      0:49:24.2 0:48:10.6 15:30 62  33.7       36       M 60-64   
1180  5283 Carolyn Vinson            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:49:41.2 0:48:12.5 15:31 79  50.1       4        F 75-79   
1181  4495 Martha Legoas             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:49:32.7 0:48:14.0 15:31 61  38.9       35       F 60-64   
1182  6254 Annette Montford          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:20.1 0:48:23.4 15:35 59  37.9       66       F 55-59   
1183  4838 Marc Stubbs               M      Holiday                    FL    US      0:50:42.5 0:48:31.8 15:37 56  31.8       42       M 55-59   
1184  4954 Allison Young             F      Toronto                    ON    CA      0:49:45.4 0:48:35.7 15:38 13  33.2       12       F 12-14   
1185  4854 L. Teitler                F      Toronto                    ON    CA      0:49:48.2 0:48:38.5 15:39 11  34.7       11       F 8-11    
1186  7049 Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:50:03.2 0:48:41.0 15:40 51  34.3       88       F 50-54   
1187  4589 Pamela Miller             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      0:50:08.2 0:48:44.9 15:41 45  32.2       127      F 45-49   
1188  4511 Colleen Long              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:49:26.0 0:48:47.1 15:42 52  34.6       89       F 50-54   
1189  4670 Dianne Persall            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:50:12.6 0:48:47.8 15:42 54  35.4       90       F 50-54   
1190  5197 Sarah Parra               F      San Diego                  CA    US      0:49:32.8 0:48:53.5 15:44 53  34.9       91       F 50-54   
1191  4007 Elicia Alvarez            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:21.5 0:48:56.0 15:45 40  31.0       116      F 40-44   
1192  4191 O. Deshpande              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:56.9 0:48:56.1 15:45 11  30.5       13       M 8-11    
1193  4829 Patricia St Fort          F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:21.0 0:48:56.4 15:45 40  31.0       117      F 40-44   
1194  4192 Viren Deshpande           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:50:01.4 0:48:59.3 15:46 43  28.6       67       M 40-44   
1195  4848 Janice Szablewski         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:49:54.1 0:49:03.8 15:48 65  40.2       21       F 65-69   
1196  4308 Brooklynn Gonzales        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:50:34.5 0:49:06.8 15:48 17  30.5       10       F 15-17   
1197  6115 Jose Flores               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:51:20.7 0:49:07.0 15:49 43  28.5       68       M 40-44   
1198  4983 Angelika Beesley          F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:50:25.0 0:49:07.7 15:49 16  31.0       11       F 15-17   
1199  4256 Candyl Eyster             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:51:20.2 0:49:07.9 15:49 39  30.7       133      F 35-39   
1200  4759 Julie Russel              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:52:01.0 0:49:12.1 15:50 44  31.7       118      F 40-44   
1201  4242 Christopher Escobar       M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:52.8 0:49:12.6 15:50 29  26.4       21       M 25-29   
1202  6154 Monica Hermann            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:49:39.5 0:49:13.2 15:51 31  30.0       80       F 30-34   
1203  4984 Christine Beesley         F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:13.6 15:51 41  31.0       119      F 40-44   
1204  4355 Heather Harteneck         F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:51:00.8 0:49:16.0 15:51 60  37.6       36       F 60-64   
1205  4015 Eddie Andrews             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:51:31.8 0:49:17.3 15:52 55  31.1       43       M 55-59   
1206  5261 Howie Taylor              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:50:08.3 0:49:22.3 15:53 54  30.8       55       M 50-54   
1207  4565 Bob Mckenna               M      Largo                      FL    US      0:50:24.0 0:49:26.4 15:55 73  36.7       5        M 70-74   
1208  4917 Joanne Wallker            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:50:23.7 0:49:27.5 15:55 65  39.9       22       F 65-69   
1209  4807 Melissa Signoracci        F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:01.3 0:49:54.7 16:04 36  29.9       134      F 35-39   
1210  6152 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:51:35.5 0:50:05.2 16:07 41  30.4       120      F 40-44   
1211  4648 Kristina Oswalt           F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:51:20.7 0:50:07.9 16:08 55  34.8       67       F 55-59   
1212  4933 Maryann Williams          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:51:05.7 0:50:10.8 16:09 60  36.9       37       F 60-64   
1213  6226 Allyson Mayville          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:51:56.7 0:50:10.8 16:09 33  29.5       81       F 30-34   
1214  6015 Lisa Archer               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:51:59.4 0:50:12.2 16:10 53  34.0       92       F 50-54   
1215  5019 Margaret Cote             F      Holiday                    FL    US      0:51:59.0 0:50:12.3 16:10 52  33.6       93       F 50-54   
1216  4604 Valerie Morris            F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:52:06.6 0:50:15.5 16:11 54  34.4       94       F 50-54   
1217  6211 Karen Main                F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:52:09.8 0:50:17.9 16:11 55  34.7       68       F 55-59   
1218  7242 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity                    FL    US      0:51:59.5 0:50:20.2 16:12 47  31.8       128      F 45-49   
1219  6220 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:52:11.9 0:50:24.1 16:13 63  38.2       38       F 60-64   
1220  4741 Edwina Rohrbach           F      The Villages               FL    US      0:51:10.9 0:50:33.6 16:16 73  43.6       5        F 70-74   
1221  4340 alfred hadick             M      Brandon                    FL    US      0:52:10.9 0:50:38.2 16:18 60  31.5       37       M 60-64   
1222  6223 Natasha Matos             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:52:26.5 0:50:38.8 16:18 45  31.0       129      F 45-49   
1223  6111 Jon Fiedler               M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:51:33.7 0:50:39.9 16:18 45  28.1       52       M 45-49   
1224  6018 Erin Aupperlee            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:44.6 0:50:46.6 16:21 31  29.1       82       F 30-34   
1225  4047 LINDA BENJAMIN            F      Port Richey                FL    US      0:52:43.6 0:50:47.9 16:21 46  31.2       130      F 45-49   
1226  4856 Rachael Telesca           F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:52:26.9 0:50:49.7 16:22 31  29.1       83       F 30-34   
1227  6017 Alexis Aupperlee          F      West Palm Beach            FL    US      0:52:48.3 0:50:49.8 16:22 28  29.1       30       F 25-29   
1228  4245 Pedro Estela              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:47.3 0:50:50.2 16:22 48  28.6       53       M 45-49   
1229  4855 William Teitler           M      Toronto                    ON    CA      0:52:01.6 0:50:54.4 16:23 15  26.4       8        M 15-17   
1230  5301 Sandra Wolverton          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:51:32.2 0:50:55.9 16:24 75  44.5       5        F 75-79   
1231  5086 Amanda Gunter             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:52:48.2 0:50:58.6 16:24 37  29.4       135      F 35-39   
1232  5223 Stephanie Roye            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:52:57.7 0:51:00.4 16:25 34  29.1       84       F 30-34   
1233  5253 Samantha Steele           F      Largo                      FL    US      0:52:51.4 0:51:00.7 16:25 37  29.3       136      F 35-39   
1234  4374 Angie Hively              F      LargoLargo                 FL    US      0:51:19.0 0:51:03.5 16:26 53  33.5       95       F 50-54   
1235  5280 Hayden Vanswearingen      M      Largo                      FL    US      0:53:02.7 0:51:12.3 16:29 29  25.4       22       M 25-29   
1236  5269 Hilary Tonelis            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:52:48.9 0:51:14.3 16:30 53  33.3       96       F 50-54   
1237  5268 Haley Tonelis             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:52:56.2 0:51:21.8 16:32 23  28.7       21       F 18-24   
1238  4037 K. Barsema                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:52:03.5 0:51:29.5 16:34 11  32.8       12       F 8-11    
1239  4035 Eric Barsema              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:52:04.0 0:51:30.6 16:35 40  26.6       69       M 40-44   
1240  5114 Karen Hotalen             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:52:46.3 0:51:39.9 16:38 52  32.7       97       F 50-54   
1241  7038 Kaitlyn Cannon            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:02.5 0:51:40.3 16:38 32  28.6       85       F 30-34   
1242  5206 Debbie Pounders           F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:52:45.8 0:51:40.5 16:38 59  35.4       69       F 55-59   
1243  4550 Lisa Mayo                 F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:54:02.5 0:51:40.8 16:38 52  32.7       98       F 50-54   
1244  4125 Mary Coats                F      Valrico                    FL    US      0:53:02.1 0:51:43.5 16:39 52  32.6       99       F 50-54   
1245  6023 Tim Backlund              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:53:51.3 0:51:47.4 16:40 58  30.3       44       M 55-59   
1246  5124 Patti Joly                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:49.9 0:51:49.7 16:41 60  35.8       39       F 60-64   
1247  7013 Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:53:52.7 0:51:51.5 16:41 55  33.7       70       F 55-59   
1248  4481 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:53:40.4 0:51:51.5 16:41 48  31.2       131      F 45-49   
1249  4163 Tiana Culley              F      Kathleen                   GA    US      0:52:36.5 0:52:15.8 16:49 36  28.5       137      F 35-39   
1250  4906 Robin Wade                F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:53:07.5 0:52:19.9 16:51 46  30.3       132      F 45-49   
1251  4903 Jordan Wade               F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      0:53:07.0 0:52:20.1 16:51 22  28.2       22       F 18-24   
1252  4316 Thomas Gossin             M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:53:40.7 0:52:20.1 16:51 51  28.4       56       M 50-54   
1253  4557 Kristine McCormick        F      Largo                      FL    US      0:53:57.0 0:52:34.8 16:55 54  32.8       100      F 50-54   
1254  4947 Diane Wolf                F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:53:57.2 0:52:35.2 16:56 56  33.6       71       F 55-59   
1255  4942 Liz Winter                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:54:45.2 0:52:42.2 16:58 40  28.8       121      F 40-44   
1256  4082 Linsy Breitmaier          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:54:45.5 0:52:42.4 16:58 40  28.8       122      F 40-44   
1257  5174 C. Mooneyham              F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:55:11.5 0:52:55.5 17:02 11  31.9       13       F 8-11    
1258  4361 Sam Helms                 M      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:53:55.2 0:52:57.9 17:03 53  28.5       57       M 50-54   
1259  4360 Debbie Helms              F      Jacksonville               FL    US      0:54:00.2 0:53:02.1 17:04 45  29.6       133      F 45-49   
1260  4911 Vicki Wagner              F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:54:41.3 0:53:06.2 17:06 58  34.1       72       F 55-59   
1261  4739 Maria Rodriguez           F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:54:42.0 0:53:06.6 17:06 48  30.4       134      F 45-49   
1262  7067 Katie Dermody             F      Palm Bay                   FL    US      0:54:56.7 0:53:12.3 17:08 38  28.2       138      F 35-39   
1263  5173 Alice Mooneyham           F      Land OLakes                FL    US      0:55:33.2 0:53:15.6 17:09 14  29.6       13       F 12-14   
1264  4016 LISA ANDREWS              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:55:32.0 0:53:15.8 17:09 58  34.0       73       F 55-59   
1265  5171 Michelle Milone           F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:55:32.2 0:53:16.7 17:09 40  28.5       123      F 40-44   
1266  4124 Kenny Coats               M      Valrico                    FL    US      0:54:35.0 0:53:16.7 17:09 56  29.0       45       M 55-59   
1267  4039 Randall Bascom            M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:47.7 0:53:17.2 17:09 51  27.9       58       M 50-54   
1268  4871 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:55:00.1 0:53:17.4 17:09 37  28.1       139      F 35-39   
1269  5297 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      0:53:49.0 0:53:17.9 17:09 50  27.7       59       M 50-54   
1270  4870 Sue Tomlin                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:54:59.9 0:53:18.0 17:09 61  35.2       40       F 60-64   
1271  7265 Tina Williams             F      Palm Baylm Bay             FL    US      0:55:05.9 0:53:21.4 17:10 50  31.0       101      F 50-54   
1272  4052 James Bilbrey             M      Odessa                     FL    US      0:54:29.6 0:53:26.0 17:12 74  34.5       6        M 70-74   
1273  4475 Kristin Krueger           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:54:42.6 0:53:30.2 17:13 37  28.0       140      F 35-39   
1274  4473 Craig Krueger             M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:54:42.5 0:53:31.4 17:14 35  24.8       53       M 35-39   
1275  4797 Michael Shinlever         M      Largo                      FL    US      0:55:06.9 0:53:33.3 17:14 14  25.6       16       M 12-14   
1276  4836 Teresa Stilwell           F      Odessa                     FL    US      0:54:38.0 0:53:34.0 17:14 63  35.9       41       F 60-64   
1277  7003 Guy Adams                 M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:55:22.8 0:53:36.0 17:15 36  24.9       54       M 35-39   
1278  6137 Traci Gossin              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:55:07.9 0:53:46.6 17:19 44  29.0       124      F 40-44   
1279  6163 Heather Jensen            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:55:09.8 0:53:47.6 17:19 38  27.9       141      F 35-39   
1280  4570 J. Medel-Ho               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:54:30.4 0:53:49.9 17:20 12  30.6       14       F 12-14   
1281  6232 Jaclyn Meddleton          F      Riverview                  FL    US      0:55:28.5 0:53:51.3 17:20 31  27.4       86       F 30-34   
1282  5166 Sarah Melzer              F      Brandon                    FL    US      0:56:07.8 0:53:53.9 17:21 24  27.4       23       F 18-24   
1283  7146 Ross Laverdure            M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:55:08.7 0:53:54.1 17:21 36  24.7       55       M 35-39   
1284  4568 Troy Meddleton            M      Riverview                  FL    US      0:55:34.0 0:53:57.8 17:22 32  24.2       39       M 30-34   
1285  6190 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:56:07.9 0:53:57.9 17:22 63  35.7       42       F 60-64   
1286  4726 Isabel Ringelspaugh       F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:53:58.2 17:22 62  35.2       43       F 60-64   
1287  4730 Donna Rizzi               F      Boca Raton                 FL    US      0:55:06.2 0:53:58.7 17:22 59  33.9       74       F 55-59   
1288  4575 elizabeth menendez        F      Largo                      FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:53:59.8 17:23 61  34.8       44       F 60-64   
1289  4055 Gail Black                F      Milton                     FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:54:00.0 17:23 54  32.0       102      F 50-54   
1290  4639 Daniel Ogren              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:56:18.3 0:54:02.0 17:23 51  27.5       60       M 50-54   
1291  4798 Michelle Shinlever        F      Largo                      FL    US      0:55:37.2 0:54:03.8 17:24 42  28.4       125      F 40-44   
1292  4800 S. Shinlever              F      Largo                      FL    US      0:55:36.7 0:54:04.6 17:24 12  30.5       15       F 12-14   
1293  6300 Jimmy Rozansky            M      Riverviewiew               FL    US      0:54:04.7 0:54:04.7 17:24 39  25.2       56       M 35-39   
1294  7145 Maria Laverdure           F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:55:16.8 0:54:04.9 17:24 39  27.9       142      F 35-39   
1295  4804 Lara Sieder               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:24.5 0:54:06.0 17:25 48  29.9       135      F 45-49   
1296  4640 Taryn Ogren               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:56:25.8 0:54:08.4 17:26 40  28.0       126      F 40-44   
1297  4668 Laura Perez               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:55.7 0:54:13.5 17:27 39  27.8       143      F 35-39   
1298  6356 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                      FL    US      0:57:43.7 0:54:15.6 17:28 59  33.8       75       F 55-59   
1299  6264 Andria Novak              F      Highland                   IN    US      0:57:43.1 0:54:16.8 17:28 36  27.5       144      F 35-39   
1300  7213 Madison Rodriguez         F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:16.8 17:28 25  27.2       31       F 25-29   
1301  7056 Jenn Croft                F      Severn                     MD    US      0:54:53.9 0:54:17.7 17:29 26  27.2       32       F 25-29   
1302  7221 Alex Schneider            M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:54:54.8 0:54:18.3 17:29 25  23.9       23       M 25-29   
1303  6229 DON MEADORS               M      Largo                      FL    US      0:57:28.9 0:54:19.6 17:29 63  30.1       38       M 60-64   
1304  6085 Dara Dimeler              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:55:31.9 0:54:21.6 17:30 41  28.1       127      F 40-44   
1305  6298 Tara Ronfeldt             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:55:49.2 0:54:22.9 17:30 34  27.3       87       F 30-34   
1306  4930 Angel Whitfield           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:55:49.6 0:54:29.0 17:32 45  28.8       136      F 45-49   
1307  4359 Roshanda Hayes            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:56:24.8 0:54:33.1 17:34 40  27.8       128      F 40-44   
1308  4392 Katherine Howell          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:55:39.7 0:54:55.8 17:41 63  35.0       45       F 60-64   
1309  7255 Donny Warmus              M      North Las Vegas            NV    US      0:57:09.7 0:54:56.8 17:41 37  24.4       57       M 35-39   
1310  4022 Flo Atkins                F      Sudbury                    ON    CA      0:57:01.8 0:55:03.6 17:43 65  35.8       23       F 65-69   
1311  5040 Elizabeth Dibello         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:57:03.5 0:55:17.2 17:48 71  38.7       6        F 70-74   
1312  6092 Jennifer Duffy            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:03.2 0:55:19.5 17:48 36  26.9       145      F 35-39   
1313  6069 Chrissy Compton           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:57:18.6 0:55:24.6 17:50 51  30.1       103      F 50-54   
1314  5089 Kristine Hann             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:57:12.8 0:55:26.8 17:51 48  29.2       137      F 45-49   
1315  6116 Jennifer Floss            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:57:14.5 0:55:30.8 17:52 30  26.6       88       F 30-34   
1316  6332 Nicole Stuart             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:57:14.5 0:55:30.9 17:52 42  27.7       129      F 40-44   
1317  4447 Annette Keys              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:07.5 0:55:39.3 17:55 61  33.7       46       F 60-64   
1318  6353 Kristy Verdi              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:12.4 0:55:44.0 17:56 54  31.0       104      F 50-54   
1319  6210 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      0:56:54.3 0:55:44.7 17:57 47  28.7       138      F 45-49   
1320  4402 Jackie Inman              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:57:12.7 0:55:51.1 17:59 25  26.4       33       F 25-29   
1321  5219 Kevin Rodriguez           M      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:56:39.2 0:55:51.4 17:59 45  25.5       54       M 45-49   
1322  5220 Margaret Rodriguez        F      New Port Richey            FL    US      0:56:39.0 0:55:51.4 17:59 59  32.8       76       F 55-59   
1323  5191 Tiffany Novitsky          F      Belleair                   FL    US      0:55:59.2 0:55:59.2 18:01 34  26.5       89       F 30-34   
1324  6008 Melissa Albritton         F      Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel FL    US      0:56:53.5 0:56:00.4 18:02 34  26.5       90       F 30-34   
1325  6159 Jeanne Inman              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:57:23.4 0:56:01.8 18:02 53  30.5       105      F 50-54   
1326  4018 Kathy Ante                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:56:46.9 0:56:46.9 18:17 46  27.9       139      F 45-49   
1327  4017 Bill ANTE                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:56:47.6 0:56:47.6 18:17 46  25.2       55       M 45-49   
1328  4420 Madison John              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:12.9 0:56:49.8 18:18 26  26.0       34       F 25-29   
1329  4419 Christine John            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:23.4 0:56:59.7 18:21 53  30.0       106      F 50-54   
1330  5065 Suellen Felton            F      Louisville                 KY    US      0:58:22.7 0:57:00.4 18:21 70  37.0       7        F 70-74   
1331  6327 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:30.4 0:57:03.8 18:22 29  25.9       35       F 25-29   
1332  6259 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:29.9 0:57:04.5 18:22 28  25.9       36       F 25-29   
1333  4734 maritza robles            F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:59:10.2 0:57:08.4 18:23 55  30.6       77       F 55-59   
1334  6172 Andrea Joyal              F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:00:32.7 0:57:09.9 18:24 28  25.8       37       F 25-29   
1335  4744 Victor Rondon             M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:59:19.4 0:57:18.4 18:27 55  26.8       46       M 55-59   
1336  6269 James Padgett             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:19.3 0:57:19.3 18:27 32  22.8       40       M 30-34   
1337  4366 E. Herrick                F      Dublin                     OH    US      0:59:34.2 0:57:29.2 18:30 9   31.2       14       F 8-11    
1338  5115 Patrice Hubbard           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:58:45.4 0:57:43.4 18:35 47  27.7       140      F 45-49   
1339  6292 Brigitte Reydams          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:58:45.8 0:57:44.0 18:35 60  32.1       47       F 60-64   
1340  4613 Richard Myers             M      Parker                     CO    US      0:59:48.3 0:57:49.1 18:37 78  34.3       4        M 75-79   
1341  4365 Chad Herrick              M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:59:52.0 0:57:50.3 18:37 45  24.6       56       M 45-49   
1342  7186 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:59:52.0 0:57:54.3 18:38 50  28.5       107      F 50-54   
1343  7185 Gwen Myers                F      Miami                      FL    US      0:59:59.5 0:57:55.7 18:39 47  27.6       141      F 45-49   
1344  4368 Nancy Herrick             F      Dublin                     OH    US      1:00:00.0 0:57:55.7 18:39 45  27.1       142      F 45-49   
1345  4135 Nadine Comiter            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:13.6 0:57:55.7 18:39 49  28.2       143      F 45-49   
1346  4615 Rafael Nava               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:13.5 0:57:56.3 18:39 50  25.5       61       M 50-54   
1347  6367 lottie williams           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      0:59:28.9 0:58:07.6 18:43 43  26.6       130      F 40-44   
1348  6019 Patti Aupperlee           F      West Palm Beach            FL    US      1:00:17.4 0:58:18.3 18:46 56  30.3       78       F 55-59   
1349  6331 Christine Sterling        F      saint petersburg           FL    US      0:59:27.6 0:58:23.8 18:48 51  28.6       108      F 50-54   
1350  5258 Jo-Anne Swensson          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:59:27.2 0:58:25.0 18:48 51  28.6       109      F 50-54   
1351  6255 Cathy Moore               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:37.4 0:58:25.5 18:48 54  29.6       110      F 50-54   
1352  6150 Adam Hartman              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:00:52.5 0:58:37.6 18:52 25  22.1       24       M 25-29   
1353  6155 Ashley Hill               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:00:53.4 0:58:38.6 18:53 24  25.2       24       F 18-24   
1354  6230 PAULA MEADORS             F      Largo                      FL    US      1:01:57.0 0:58:41.7 18:54 56  30.1       79       F 55-59   
1355  5328 Didi Kennington           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:27.6 0:58:42.7 18:54 41  26.0       131      F 40-44   
1356  5008 Vikki Caradonna           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:00:28.2 0:58:43.7 18:54 48  27.5       144      F 45-49   
1357  4932 Kimberly Williams         F      Kannapolis                 NC    US      1:02:09.0 0:59:29.5 19:09 58  30.4       80       F 55-59   
1358  4077 Deborah Bradshaw          F      China Grove                NC    US      1:02:17.8 0:59:37.9 19:12 65  33.1       24       F 65-69   
1359  5092 Tricia Hardy              F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:01:02.4 0:59:44.0 19:14 50  27.7       111      F 50-54   
1360  5163 LaChandra McDaniel        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:01:04.8 0:59:45.9 19:14 36  24.9       146      F 35-39   
1361  4531 Michelle Maloy            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:49.0 0:59:52.5 19:16 42  25.6       132      F 40-44   
1362  4839 Gwen Stubenhofer          F      LargoSt. Petersburg        FL    US      1:02:05.4 0:59:57.0 19:18 48  27.0       145      F 45-49   
1363  7047 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:02:35.2 1:00:17.8 19:24 43  25.7       133      F 40-44   
1364  4690 Nancy Price               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:26.8 1:00:21.5 19:26 66  33.1       25       F 65-69   
1365  6311 Alexa Scott               F      Stafford                   VA    US      1:03:39.0 1:01:46.4 19:53 40  24.6       134      F 40-44   
1366  5325 Julie Gnage               F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:03:41.5 1:01:48.0 19:53 34  24.0       91       F 30-34   
1367  4122 Amy Clark                 F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:03:14.5 1:01:48.7 19:54 44  25.2       135      F 40-44   
1368  4790 Jennifer Shafer           F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:03:24.1 1:01:57.3 19:56 43  25.0       136      F 40-44   
1369  4321 RHONDA GRAY-TUCKER        F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:04:51.8 1:02:35.4 20:09 36  23.8       147      F 35-39   
1370  4992 Maureen Boggs             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:50.0 1:02:45.0 20:12 54  27.5       112      F 50-54   
1371  5176 JEANNE MOORE              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:04:51.1 1:02:46.3 20:12 41  24.3       137      F 40-44   
1372  6304 PAULA KAYE SAMUDA         F      KINGSTON                         JM      1:05:03.3 1:02:47.9 20:13 46  25.2       146      F 45-49   
1373  4337 Heidi Guzman              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:05:05.9 1:05:05.9 20:57 40  23.3       138      F 40-44   
1374  6093 Lisa Duffy                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:08:37.6 1:05:07.7 20:58 54  26.5       113      F 50-54   
1375  6123 Lauren Freedman           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0 21:14 52  25.6       114      F 50-54   
1376  4647 Witold Ostrenko           M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9 21:24 72  26.9       7        M 70-74   
1377  4554 Lorena McCollister        F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:08:18.6 1:08:18.6 21:59 47  23.4       147      F 45-49   
1378  4331 Brooke Grzywacz           F      Princeton Junction         NJ    US      1:15:46.2 1:15:46.2 24:23 58  23.9       81       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael MacDonald 7158 34  1       M      Clearwater FL US    15:29.8 
2     Henry Mierzwa     5168 23  2       M      Park Ridge IL US    15:39.3 
3     JEREMY RICHARDSON 4001 41  3       M      SAFETY HARBOR FL US 16:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE   5076 41  13      F      Tampa FL US      19:38.8 
2     Aimee Epps      4239 27  22      F      Tampa FL US      20:27.2 
3     Gretchen Ranson 5309 16  27      F      Clearwater FL US 20:44.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Blair Burnett 5004 51  5       M      Tampa FL US 17:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jeanne Townsend 4873 46  44      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:30 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jesus Roldan 6422 50  16      M      Clearwater FL US 20:02.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ellen Kohn 4459 69  155     F      Palm Harbor FL US 26:12 


Male  8 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Hair  4343 10  15      M      Odessa FL US     19:57.4 
2     C. GIPE  5077 10  75      M      TampaTAMPA FL US 23:48.1 
3     L. Bache 4974 9   90      M      Dunedin FL US    24:06.7 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dylan Nolan 5189 14  4       M      Odessa FL US 16:45.3 
2     Jack Garcy  4286 14  14      M      Odessa FL US 19:43.0 
3     C. Chesser  4119 12  26      M      Odessa FL US 20:44.0 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Drew Zodrow   4964 15  48      M      Safety Harbor FL US 22:52.6 
2     Trevor Oakman 4636 16  62      M      Palm Harbor FL US   23:24.2 
3     Michael Depp  6084 16  68      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 23:37.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jack Aiton      6377 22  19      M      Dunedin FL US          20:14.9 
2     Gabriel Colbath 4128 19  172     M      Tampa FL US            26:31.6 
3     Jalon Edwards   4230 24  415     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:02.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephen Wilk   5293 29  6       M      Ruskin FL US   17:44.7 
2     Ryan Eberhardt 4227 29  10      M      Duluth MN US   19:23.9 
3     Joshua Nemeth  7188 29  18      M      Lakeland FL US 20:14.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Scott 4784 34  8       M      Tampa FL US          18:47.2 
2     Jon Gierzak   7099 32  39      M      Palm Harbor FL US    22:10.2 
3     Ryan Taylor   7313 34  51      M      Virginia Beach VA US 22:55.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Justin Babcock 4973 39  9       M      Palm Harbor FL US   18:57.4 
2     Keith Gauthier 7094 39  25      M      Safety Harbor FL US 20:40.3 
3     Brian DeLeon   7064 36  40      M      Odessa FL US        22:12.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John McDaniel  7172 40  11      M      Avon Park FL US  19:30.2 
2     David Ferguson 4265 41  20      M      Auburndale FL US 20:19.1 
3     Dan Radde      4699 41  21      M      Tampa FL US      20:22.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Roy Krause      7284 48  7       M      Glastonbury CT US     18:38.7 
2     Charles Schauer 4777 45  12      M      Treasure Island FL US 19:32.6 
3     ALAN CARAWAN    6415 47  35      M      Safety Harbor FL US   21:40.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Graff    6391 51  17      M      Safety Harbor FL US 20:12.5 
2     Dinesh Patel  4655 51  28      M      Tampa FL US         20:51.7 
3     STAN FIVECOAT 7088 50  36      M      Safety Harbor FL US 21:48.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Kilmer 4451 55  23      M      Schoharie NY US   20:29.7 
2     Brian Jones  5322 58  24      M      Clearwater FL US  20:35.2 
3     Walter Sieg  7288 59  32      M      Palm Harbor FL US 21:07.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Pelham   4663 61  54      M      Dunedin FL US     23:04.8 
2     Paul Giuliani 4303 61  71      M      Dunedin FL US     23:44.0 
3     Ken Atkins    4023 63  77      M      Port Richey FL US 23:50.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Costello 4144 65  37      M      Palm Harbor FL US 21:50.7 
2     Allen Kohn     4458 68  49      M      Palm Harbor FL US 22:53.5 
3     Bob Hensley    5100 65  59      M      Dunedin FL US     23:17.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson        4408 70  130     M      Sarasota FL US 25:28.2 
2     Franklin Deak         4174 71  147     M      Tampa FL US    26:00.6 
3     Anonymous Participant 7059 72  547     M        US           32:08.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ERVIN GRAHAM 4318 75  214     M      Clearwater FL US  27:04.8 
2     Jon Priolo   6399 76  447     M      Spring Hill FL US 30:25.2 
3     Donald Rose  4749 78  521     M      Palm Harbor FL US 31:40.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul C Spencer  7232 80  698     M      Safety Harbor FL US 34:37.8 
2     Willis Ridenour 4723 85  956     M      Largo FL US         39:59.4 
3     Mike OHara      5192 81  1049    M      Plant City FL US    42:43.4 


Female  8 to 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     F. Domico  5043 10  78      F      Clearwater FL US    23:50.6 
2     M. Blunier 4063 9   80      F      Safety Harbor FL US 23:52.0 
3     A. Domyan  5044 10  490     F      Oldsmar FL US       31:11.1 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Morgan Craft     4151 13  303     F      Winter haven FL US 28:23.7 
2     Emily Kilpatrick 4452 13  495     F      Clearwater FL US   31:14.4 
3     Anna Carro       4102 13  569     F      Clearwater FL US   32:30.4 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rachel Centonze    4110 17  290     F      Tarpon Springs FL US   28:15.1 
2     Catalina Dinamarca 4200 15  481     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:00.7 
3     Avy Trevethan      5270 15  483     F      Odessa FL US           31:01.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alexis Sutton  6336 24  274     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 28:01.9 
2     Abigail Sexton 5239 22  306     F      Dunedin FL US          28:24.4 
3     Rian McCloskey 4553 18  357     F      Clearwater FL US       29:08.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kaleigh Lynch 5154 27  57      F      West Chester PA US     23:13.6 
2     Ali Swank     7237 26  138     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:42.1 
3     Sarah Miller  7180 25  215     F      Orlando FL US          27:05.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leandra Osborne 4646 31  42      F      Tampa FL US            22:17.7 
2     Mallory Persico 4673 32  47      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:48.5 
3     Erica Lundblad  7157 32  55      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:05.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Cahill     7033 37  52      F      Tampa FL US      22:58.1 
2     Sally Watkins    7256 36  53      F      Tampa FL US      23:00.2 
3     Jennie Eftikides 5316 39  65      F      Clearwater FL US 23:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shannon Foster   4273 43  41      F      Safety Harbor FL US 22:16.6 
2     Jenny Buck       5002 43  83      F      Palm Harbor FL US   23:55.3 
3     Christine Valdes 7251 44  105     F      Tampa FL US         24:42.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angie Gregory   5085 47  61      F      Palm Harbor FL US 23:19.9 
2     Sharon Armitage 7010 47  137     F      Clearwater FL US  25:40.5 
3     Kathryn Linn    7152 48  139     F      Oxford FL US      25:46.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ellen Collier     5013 50  188     F      Safety Harbor FL US   26:44.7 
2     Chrysta Gyoerkoes 7105 53  199     F      New Port Richey FL US 26:53.4 
3     Beth Hughes       5117 53  203     F      Tarpon Springs FL US  26:57.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Teresa Del Rio 6082 55  119     F      Pinellas Park FL US 25:14.4 
2     Lori Demro     7066 58  160     F      Orlando FL US       26:17.7 
3     Betsy Hilburn  7115 59  232     F      Yukon OK US         27:16.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Susan DeLong   4185 60  193     F      Woodstock GA US       26:51.0 
2     Sharon Robbins 4731 63  200     F      Spring Hill FL US     26:56.0 
3     Deborah Turner 7250 62  205     F      Redington Beach FL US 26:57.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Evans 4247 66  412     F      Dayton OH US      29:56.6 
2     Ann Robinson  4733 67  468     F      Palm Harbor FL US 30:45.5 
3     Lisa Hughes   4394 65  478     F      Dunedin FL US     30:56.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon SHANAHAN      4793 70  702     F      Wesley Chapel FL US    34:41.4 
2     Annie Ryan           7217 71  1006    F      Saint Petersburg FL US 41:21.2 
3     Suzanne Garszczynski 6130 73  1095    F      Lakeland FL US         44:19.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maureen Hourigan 4387 77  1055    F      Oldsmar FL US      42:53.7 
2     Julienne Kermond 6178 76  1118    F      Winter Haven FL US 45:18.0 
3     Barbara Wells    4923 76  1156    F      Lutz FL US         46:41.6 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.