Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 6 - Sun February 7, 2021 Safety Harbor, FL 34695 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5264 Luke Beevor              M      Wimauma               FL    US      0:15:15.1 0:15:15.1 4:55  31  85.6       1        M        
2     5027 Matthew Farrell          M      tampa                 FL    US      0:17:20.4 0:17:20.4 5:35  35  76.5       2        M        
3     4880 Tri Thornhill            M      Winter Haven          FL    US      0:17:32.4 0:17:32.4 5:39  47  82.2       3        M        
4     4268 Cameron Francis          M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:19:08.2 0:18:59.6 6:07  21  68.4       1        M 18-24  
5     4498 Nate Leighton            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:10.4 0:19:10.4 6:10  35  69.2       1        M 35-39  
6     5026 Amy Armstrong            F      Evergreen             CO    US      0:19:13.5 0:19:13.5 6:11  39  78.5       1        F        
7     4787 Charles Schauer          M      Treasure Island       FL    US      0:19:15.3 0:19:14.3 6:12  41  71.7       1        M        
8     6103 Zachary Kessler          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:16.0 0:19:16.0 6:12  31  67.7       1        M 30-34  
9     4309 Alan Graff               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:17.0 0:19:17.0 6:12  47  74.8       1        M 45-49  
10    4494 Paul Lefebvre            M      WESLEY CHAPEL         FL    US      0:19:35.1 0:19:34.0 6:18  32  66.9       2        M 30-34  
11    4803 Matt Shanklin            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:19:37.0 0:19:37.0 6:19  34  67.3       3        M 30-34  
12    6036 Susan Cooke              F      Odessa                FL    US      0:19:41.4 0:19:41.4 6:20  57  90.8       2        F        
13    4638 Kay Neely                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:19:47.9 0:19:47.9 6:22  39  76.2       3        F        
14    4580 Derek McKnight           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:17.0 0:19:59.6 6:26  48  72.7       2        M 45-49  
15    4342 Keith W Harcombe         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:33.7 0:20:19.0 6:32  43  68.9       1        M 40-44  
16    4120 Andrea Cassidy           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:20:35.2 0:20:35.2 6:38  33  71.9       1        F 30-34  
17    4462 Rachel Kroupa            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:22:02.2 0:20:44.8 6:41  30  71.2       2        F 30-34  
18    6130 Brian McManus            M      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:21:01.2 0:20:59.9 6:46  48  69.2       3        M 45-49  
19    4587 Bruce Metts              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:01.6 0:21:01.6 6:46  50  70.1       1        M        
20    5099 Christopher VerKuilen    M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:08.5 0:21:01.9 6:46  29  61.8       1        M 25-29  
21    4150 David Costello           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:12.9 6:50  61  75.9       1        M 60-64  
22    6093 Richard Jansik           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:22.1 6:53  54  71.2       1        M 50-54  
23    6059 Armando Feijoo           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:27.5 6:54  26  60.5       2        M 25-29  
24    4458 Lisa Kothe               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:30.4 0:21:30.4 6:55  55  81.2       1        F        
25    5185 Francisco Pablos         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:39.1 6:58  55  70.8       1        M 55-59  
26    4324 Scott Green              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:21:53.0 0:21:45.4 7:00  45  65.3       4        M 45-49  
27    4708 Joe Pistillo             M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:21:52.6 0:21:49.4 7:01  38  61.9       2        M 35-39  
28    4170 Michael Culligan         M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:22:01.0 0:21:59.4 7:05  41  62.8       2        M 40-44  
29    4213 Marc Droste              M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:06.1 7:07  48  65.8       5        M 45-49  
30    5261 Rick Brockett            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:22:09.6 0:22:09.6 7:08  51  67.1       2        M 50-54  
31    4142 Craig Comperatore        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:13.5 0:22:09.9 7:08  41  62.3       3        M 40-44  
32    4327 Edward Gries             M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:22:16.6 0:22:10.6 7:08  39  61.4       3        M 35-39  
33    4996 Stacey Smith             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:14.4 0:22:14.4 7:10  42  62.5       4        M 40-44  
34    4689 Michael Payette          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:19.7 0:22:17.8 7:11  47  64.7       6        M 45-49  
35    4710 Gabriele Planzo          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:22:29.6 0:22:18.8 7:11  33  58.9       4        M 30-34  
36    4737 Patrick Redmond          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:22:25.4 0:22:22.2 7:12  34  59.0       5        M 30-34  
37    4050 Ethan Beaman             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:39.3 7:18  14  60.5       1        M 12-14  
38    4766 Adam Rosenblum           M      Odessa                FL    US      0:22:39.8 0:22:39.8 7:18  15  59.3       1        M 15-17  
39    6217 Jason Tregler            M      Seffner               FL    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:44.7 7:19  42  61.1       5        M 40-44  
40    5239 Kathleen Crowley         F      Holiday               FL    US      0:22:46.6 0:22:46.6 7:20  56  77.6       1        F        
41    6220 Christine Valdes         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:51.3 0:22:48.9 7:21  40  66.5       1        F 40-44  
42    4047 Lisa Barnes              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:54.9 0:22:52.2 7:22  29  64.6       1        F 25-29  
43    4562 Wesley Mazac             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:01.2 0:22:54.0 7:22  27  56.7       3        M 25-29  
44    4408 Dow Johnson              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:56.7 7:23  47  62.8       7        M 45-49  
45    4902 Michele Turner           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:57.0 7:23  44  67.9       2        F 40-44  
46    4523 Gary Mac Donald          M      Largo                 FL    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:02.2 7:25  58  68.2       2        M 55-59  
47    4082 Jim Bonenfant            M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:02.6 7:25  46  62.1       8        M 45-49  
48    6221 Tim Valdes               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:26.4 0:23:03.3 7:25  44  61.2       6        M 40-44  
49    4218 Dominie Dwyer            M      ORLANDO               FL    US      0:23:08.3 0:23:04.5 7:26  27  56.3       4        M 25-29  
50    5070 Sarah Ransom             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:08.0 7:27  54  74.6       1        F 50-54  
51    4979 Richard Yanacek          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:23:13.0 0:23:11.0 7:28  59  68.3       3        M 55-59  
52    5263 Jordan Baptiste          M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:23:21.7 0:23:15.3 7:29  34  56.8       6        M 30-34  
53    5155 Gar Flisek               M      Holiday               FL    US      0:23:18.7 0:23:16.6 7:30  70  75.0       1        M 70-74  
54    5131 Christina Noonan         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:17.6 7:30  28  63.4       2        F 25-29  
55    4226 Kevin Enderle            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:18.9 7:30  38  58.0       4        M 35-39  
56    5153 Charles Ellis            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:19.4 7:30  41  59.2       7        M 40-44  
57    4699 David Pelham             M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:27.6 7:33  57  66.4       4        M 55-59  
58    4222 Lauren Eberhart          F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:23:44.4 0:23:37.8 7:36  23  62.5       1        F 18-24  
59    6057 Rene Espinosa            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:43.5 0:23:40.8 7:37  35  62.8       1        F 35-39  
60    5034 Sara Aguila              F      Lithia                FL    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:41.4 7:38  35  62.8       2        F 35-39  
61    6039 Bill Cosper              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:47.2 7:39  48  61.1       9        M 45-49  
62    4198 Fausto Diaz              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:13.5 0:23:52.5 7:41  40  57.5       8        M 40-44  
63    5127 Erica Rios               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:23:55.9 0:23:54.2 7:42  32  61.8       3        F 30-34  
64    4250 Michael Fieldson         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:02.4 0:23:59.6 7:43  39  56.8       5        M 35-39  
65    5244 Danny Olda               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:24:12.0 0:24:02.7 7:44  33  54.6       7        M 30-34  
66    5233 Michael Newell           M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:03.2 7:45  53  62.8       3        M 50-54  
67    6241 Jonathan Williams        M      Orlando               FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:04.2 7:45  15  55.8       2        M 15-17  
68    5073 Carl Vervisch            M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:04.4 7:45  33  54.6       8        M 30-34  
69    4366 Kelley Hewett            F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:06.5 7:46  48  67.1       1        F 45-49  
70    6208 Dan Stillman             M      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:07.7 7:46  36  55.3       6        M 35-39  
71    4364 Rebecca Hesterberg       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:15.5 0:24:07.8 7:46  25  61.2       3        F 25-29  
72    4994 Theresa Winterhalter     F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:24:16.6 0:24:09.7 7:47  51  69.1       2        F 50-54  
73    4272 Melissa Frazho           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:11.9 7:47  29  61.0       4        F 25-29  
74    6068 Karl Fuchs               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:13.9 7:48  35  54.7       7        M 35-39  
75    4033 Chrissy Arrington        F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:14.7 7:48  37  61.7       3        F 35-39  
76    4348 Gregory Hartney          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:15.4 7:48  30  53.7       9        M 30-34  
77    4015 Amy Allen                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:15.4 7:48  42  63.3       3        F 40-44  
78    4225 LeeAnn Elliott           F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:24:20.9 0:24:17.5 7:49  33  60.9       4        F 30-34  
79    5032 Larissa Bostrom          F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:19.7 7:50  30  60.7       5        F 30-34  
80    4744 Tiffany Reynolds         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:20.3 7:50  39  62.0       4        F 35-39  
81    5030 Justin Martin            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:26.3 0:24:23.3 7:51  27  53.2       5        M 25-29  
82    4528 Ed Mackay                M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:28.5 0:24:24.1 7:51  36  54.6       8        M 35-39  
83    6020 Tom Beyer                M      Glen Ellyn            IL    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:27.3 7:52  61  65.8       2        M 60-64  
84    4439 Patrick Kelley           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:27.8 7:52  35  54.2       9        M 35-39  
85    4745 Brian Rhatigan           M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:28.4 7:53  39  55.6       10       M 35-39  
86    6094 Adrian Jarvis            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:30.6 7:53  49  59.7       10       M 45-49  
87    6136 Gordy Mereness           M      Riverview             FL    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:34.4 7:55  56  62.9       5        M 55-59  
88    4313 Steven Grande            M      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:24:42.3 0:24:39.3 7:56  61  65.3       3        M 60-64  
89    4202 Rafael Dipiazza          M      Brandon               FL    US      0:25:46.9 0:24:44.5 7:58  42  56.2       9        M 40-44  
90    4514 D. Lowry                 M      Valrico               FL    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:49.4 7:59  10  62.6       1        M 0-11   
91    4875 Sandi Taylor             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:52.1 8:00  49  65.7       2        F 45-49  
92    6088 Samantha Howard          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:01.5 0:24:53.0 8:01  24  59.3       2        F 18-24  
93    4267 Kaye Foster              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:03.1 0:24:55.1 8:01  52  67.8       3        F 50-54  
94    5104 Jeremy Bagenstose        M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:25:21.9 0:24:56.2 8:02  34  52.9       10       M 30-34  
95    6118 Kendall Lynch            F      Washington            DC    US      0:25:21.5 0:24:56.2 8:02  30  59.2       6        F 30-34  
96    6119 Mathew Lynch             M      Washington            DC    US      0:25:21.5 0:24:56.3 8:02  31  52.3       11       M 30-34  
97    5112 Layne Mazur              F      Trinity               FL    US      0:26:09.0 0:25:00.1 8:03  13  64.5       1        F 12-14  
98    4538 Lauren Manganiello       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:01.3 8:03  17  59.9       1        F 15-17  
99    4185 Susan DeBuhr             F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:25:03.3 0:25:01.6 8:03  41  60.9       4        F 40-44  
100   4157 David Craig              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:06.8 8:05  15  53.5       3        M 15-17  
101   4048 Vince Barnes             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:13.6 8:07  30  51.6       12       M 30-34  
102   5150 Dan Winter               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:25:24.7 0:25:17.8 8:09  39  53.8       11       M 35-39  
103   4036 James Ashworth           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:18.5 8:09  28  51.3       6        M 25-29  
104   4575 Melanie McInnis          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:18.6 8:09  34  58.6       7        F 30-34  
105   4386 Maddy Horne              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:19.9 8:09  22  58.3       3        F 18-24  
106   4793 Melissa Skaff-Schultz    F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:20.9 8:10  54  68.1       4        F 50-54  
107   6121 Georgia Malpartida       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:27.3 8:12  44  61.2       5        F 40-44  
108   6225 Hunter Vanderwest        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:27.4 8:12  15  52.8       4        M 15-17  
109   4670 Daniel Orta              M      Odessa                FL    US      0:26:28.4 0:25:31.6 8:13  40  53.7       10       M 40-44  
110   4605 Patrick Mitton           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:32.8 8:13  31  51.1       13       M 30-34  
111   4918 Alison Vinson            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:27:32.7 0:25:35.4 8:14  30  57.7       8        F 30-34  
112   5169 Bonnie Kelly             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:36.4 8:15  34  57.9       9        F 30-34  
113   4936 Art Ward                 M      Caledonia             NY    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:38.8 8:15  56  60.2       6        M 55-59  
114   5181 J. Valdes                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:39.0 8:15  10  60.6       2        M 0-11   
115   5033 Jace Bostrom             M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:25:48.9 0:25:40.3 8:16  34  51.4       14       M 30-34  
116   4579 Sydney Mckenzie          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:41.6 8:16  17  58.4       2        F 15-17  
117   4376 Tom Hoke                 M      Binghamton            NY    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:44.7 8:17  70  67.8       2        M 70-74  
118   4201 Ron Dillard              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:45.5 8:17  48  56.4       11       M 45-49  
119   4045 David Baney              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:27:15.8 0:25:46.2 8:18  50  57.2       4        M 50-54  
120   4864 Alexis Sutton            F      ST. Petersburg        FL    US      0:26:17.2 0:25:49.8 8:19  20  57.2       4        F 18-24  
121   6239 John Wilder              M      Port Richey           FL    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:51.7 8:19  48  56.2       12       M 45-49  
122   4252 John Finnerty            M      Gainesville           FL    US      0:27:01.7 0:25:52.2 8:20  18  50.2       2        M 18-24  
123   4030 Kumar Annamraju          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:04.1 0:25:57.1 8:21  42  53.6       11       M 40-44  
124   4349 JoAnn Hawkins            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:08.7 0:25:57.7 8:21  37  57.6       5        F 35-39  
125   6209 Kari Stirling            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:07.5 0:25:58.7 8:22  34  57.1       10       F 30-34  
126   5117 Valerie Ingold           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:01.1 8:22  24  56.8       5        F 18-24  
127   5040 Mike Ragan               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:03.8 8:23  47  55.3       13       M 45-49  
128   4799 Jeff Segert              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:09.6 0:26:05.2 8:24  58  60.2       7        M 55-59  
129   6008 Regalado Aspuria         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:05.9 8:24  24  49.7       3        M 18-24  
130   4285 Florian Geier            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:06.4 8:24  36  51.1       12       M 35-39  
131   4650 James Noble              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:46.6 0:26:06.7 8:24  32  50.1       15       M 30-34  
132   4519 Kevin Luck               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:13.0 8:26  50  56.3       5        M 50-54  
133   4932 Eric Walz                M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      0:27:29.3 0:26:15.0 8:27  51  56.6       6        M 50-54  
134   4922 Joey Vumbaco             M      Holiday               FL    US      0:27:29.0 0:26:22.6 8:29  37  50.9       13       M 35-39  
135   5167 Jim Valdes               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:22.9 8:29  48  55.1       14       M 45-49  
136   4161 Jeff Crawford            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:23.0 8:30  43  53.1       12       M 40-44  
137   4496 Terry Leftwich           M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:23.8 8:30  47  54.6       15       M 45-49  
138   5058 Steve Chenard            M      Holiday               FL    US      0:27:29.8 0:26:24.2 8:30  32  49.6       16       M 30-34  
139   4985 Amy Yucuis               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:27:47.7 0:26:24.4 8:30  33  56.0       11       F 30-34  
140   5231 Andrea Roman             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:24.5 8:30  35  56.3       6        F 35-39  
141   5085 Anonymous Participant    M                                  US      0:26:33.7 0:26:25.3 8:30  39  51.5       14       M 35-39  
142   4013 Genny Adams              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:27:22.6 0:26:26.0 8:30  39  57.1       7        F 35-39  
143   4980 David Young              M      Peoria                IL    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:28.5 8:31  54  57.5       7        M 50-54  
144   5044 Maria Anastasion         F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:30.9 8:32  25  55.7       5        F 25-29  
145   6205 Carol Sterling           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:26:54.1 0:26:31.0 8:32  49  61.7       3        F 45-49  
146   6167 Daniel Perez             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:36.4 8:34  37  50.4       15       M 35-39  
147   4829 Nancy F Smith            F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:37.1 8:34  44  58.5       6        F 40-44  
148   6247 Xavier Zambrano          M      lake mary             FL    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:37.2 8:34  26  48.8       7        M 25-29  
149   4663 Paul Olden               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:37.9 8:34  61  60.5       4        M 60-64  
150   4792 Amy Schultz              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:39.3 8:35  28  55.4       6        F 25-29  
151   4551 Tyler Martins            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:40.3 8:35  25  48.7       8        M 25-29  
152   4473 Chris Lagasse            M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:42.0 8:36  30  48.8       17       M 30-34  
153   5077 Bill Grodman             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:44.0 8:36  54  56.9       8        M 50-54  
154   4239 Robert Fanning           M      Holiday               FL    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:44.1 8:36  55  57.4       8        M 55-59  
155   6146 Jeffrey Moyer            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:44.1 8:36  50  55.2       9        M 50-54  
156   4912 Ed Vasquez               M      Lecanto               FL    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:45.3 8:37  57  58.2       9        M 55-59  
157   6026 Michelle Caceres         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:52.3 0:26:45.4 8:37  45  58.7       4        F 45-49  
158   6166 Christina Pereyra        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:45.9 8:37  47  59.8       5        F 45-49  
159   4690 Michele Payne            F      Seminole              FL    US      0:27:06.4 0:26:49.2 8:38  53  63.7       5        F 50-54  
160   4131 BRUCE CLISBY             M      PALM HARBOR           FL    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:53.6 8:39  42  51.7       13       M 40-44  
161   6029 Victor Carranza          M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:54.2 8:40  50  54.8       10       M 50-54  
162   6076 Christopher Gillotte     M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:27:22.1 0:26:55.2 8:40  28  48.2       9        M 25-29  
163   4308 Nancy Gornik             F      Largo                 FL    US      0:27:07.4 0:26:57.1 8:40  52  62.6       6        F 50-54  
164   4246 Paul Ferguson            M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:57.7 8:41  39  50.5       16       M 35-39  
165   4132 CRYSTAL CLISBY           F      PALM HARBOR           FL    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:03.4 8:43  37  55.3       8        F 35-39  
166   5071 Savannah Akins           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:28:50.1 0:27:03.5 8:43  21  54.6       6        F 18-24  
167   4287 Paul Giacobbe            M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:04.1 8:43  51  54.9       11       M 50-54  
168   6139 Angela Meyers            F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:05.8 8:43  42  56.6       7        F 40-44  
169   4770 Troy Rucarean            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:08.1 8:44  25  47.8       10       M 25-29  
170   5114 Norven Charles           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:17.4 0:27:08.3 8:44  43  51.6       14       M 40-44  
171   4695 Victoria Pearce          F      Port Richey           FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:08.7 8:44  22  54.4       7        F 18-24  
172   5202 Jean Connolly-Cochrane   F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:44  65  72.7       1        F 65-69  
173   4884 Tim Torkilsen            M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:28:52.1 0:27:10.6 8:45  41  50.8       15       M 40-44  
174   5203 Danielle Tyler           F      st pete               FL    US      0:27:22.1 0:27:11.1 8:45  32  54.4       12       F 30-34  
175   4465 Mary Kummer              F      Caledonia             NY    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:13.8 8:46  60  68.1       1        F 60-64  
176   4748 Charles Richardson       M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:14.5 8:46  34  48.5       18       M 30-34  
177   4694 Joe Pearce               M      Port Richey           FL    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:14.9 8:46  49  53.7       16       M 45-49  
178   6091 Arnold Jacobs            M      Valrico               FL    US      0:29:05.1 0:27:15.6 8:46  53  55.4       12       M 50-54  
179   4682 Robert Paratore          M      Charlotte             NC    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:16.5 8:47  64  60.6       5        M 60-64  
180   6173 Jon Priolo               M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:18.3 8:47  72  65.6       3        M 70-74  
181   4790 Joan SCHOEN              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:27:23.9 8:49  52  61.6       7        F 50-54  
182   5092 J. Scott                 M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:30.0 0:27:24.8 8:49  8   62.6       3        M 0-11   
183   4378 Zachary Holmes           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:27:34.6 0:27:26.5 8:50  41  50.3       16       M 40-44  
184   5078 Mathew Slater            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:30.7 8:51  29  47.3       11       M 25-29  
185   4847 Donald Stiffler          M      The Villages          FL    US      0:28:58.8 0:27:31.4 8:52  63  59.5       6        M 60-64  
186   6061 Brant Fensin             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:27:31.5 8:52  33  47.7       19       M 30-34  
187   4964 Natalie Wiseman          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:31.6 8:52  39  54.8       9        F 35-39  
188   4705 Amber Phillips           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:27:33.2 8:52  43  56.1       8        F 40-44  
189   4569 Matt McCollough          M      Odessa                FL    US      0:28:25.8 0:27:41.0 8:55  50  53.3       13       M 50-54  
190   4165 Becky Cromwell           F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:28:04.1 0:27:41.4 8:55  37  54.1       10       F 35-39  
191   4735 James Reagan             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:27:48.8 0:27:42.2 8:55  56  55.8       10       M 55-59  
192   6107 Tim Koplin               M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:42.3 8:55  35  47.9       17       M 35-39  
193   4329 John Gulla               M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:43.5 8:55  49  52.8       17       M 45-49  
194   5082 Ron Klemm                M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:28:12.3 0:27:47.0 8:57  44  50.7       17       M 40-44  
195   4031 Nicolas Aquilizan        M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:54.6 8:59  36  47.8       18       M 35-39  
196   6099 Tara Katt                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:24.7 0:27:58.7 9:00  37  53.5       11       F 35-39  
197   4109 Gina Canopari            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:59.6 9:01  43  55.3       9        F 40-44  
198   5145 Kristen Bradley          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:16.8 0:28:00.4 9:01  32  52.8       13       F 30-34  
199   6192 Patti Senoski            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:28:01.0 9:01  41  54.4       10       F 40-44  
200   4249 Jennier Fieldson         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:00.7 0:28:04.4 9:02  34  52.8       14       F 30-34  
201   6122 Sara Marr                F      Riverview             FL    US      0:28:23.5 0:28:07.3 9:03  27  52.5       7        F 25-29  
202   4909 Jason Vacca              M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:28:24.2 0:28:07.8 9:03  37  47.7       19       M 35-39  
203   4247 MARIE FERRITO            F      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:29:03.0 0:28:07.9 9:03  36  53.0       12       F 35-39  
204   4891 Robert Troutman          M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:08.6 9:04  45  50.5       18       M 45-49  
205   4734 Luana Ravo               F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:29:18.3 0:28:08.7 9:04  18  52.7       8        F 18-24  
206   4463 Matt Kubilus             M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:08.8 9:04  36  47.4       20       M 35-39  
207   4425 Steve Joy                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:28:08.8 9:04  27  46.1       12       M 25-29  
208   5088 Court Corbino            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:29:59.6 0:28:09.7 9:04  37  47.6       21       M 35-39  
209   6128 Roseanne McIntosh        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:11.7 9:05  29  52.4       8        F 25-29  
210   4073 Bernadette Boac          F      Trinity               FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:12.3 9:05  29  52.4       9        F 25-29  
211   5038 Vasa Olda                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:15.4 9:06  62  57.4       7        M 60-64  
212   6124 James Massie             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:28:21.3 0:28:18.7 9:07  52  52.9       14       M 50-54  
213   4561 April Mazac              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:19.8 9:07  33  52.2       15       F 30-34  
214   6052 Lori Dunlap              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:21.6 9:08  48  57.0       6        F 45-49  
215   4773 Matthew Runestad         M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:22.2 9:08  43  49.3       18       M 40-44  
216   4426 Celeste Juan             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:30.4 0:28:22.2 9:08  42  54.1       11       F 40-44  
217   4865 Susan Sutton             F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:28.4 9:10  47  56.2       7        F 45-49  
218   6053 Michelle Edwards         F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:30.8 9:11  50  57.9       8        F 50-54  
219   4943 Jeanne Wellings          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:15.5 0:28:33.8 9:12  56  61.9       1        F 55-59  
220   4927 Mike Walker              M      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:35.2 9:12  37  46.9       22       M 35-39  
221   6213 Jeremy Tharp             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:35.3 9:12  32  45.8       20       M 30-34  
222   4594 Anonymous Participant    M                                  US      0:29:03.4 0:28:37.3 9:13  56  54.0       11       M 55-59  
223   4541 Heather Marion           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:37.5 9:13  37  52.3       13       F 35-39  
224   5019 Joseph Clement           M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:29:55.8 0:28:37.7 9:13  31  45.6       21       M 30-34  
225   4300 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:28:50.4 0:28:38.3 9:13  41  53.3       12       F 40-44  
226   5108 Jessica Spivey           F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:29:42.8 0:28:40.7 9:14  30  51.5       16       F 30-34  
227   4118 Dan Casper               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:41.2 9:14  47  50.3       19       M 45-49  
228   6214 Bruce Thayer             M      PALM HARBOR           FL    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:43.7 9:15  62  56.5       8        M 60-64  
229   5091 Rick Scott               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:44.2 9:15  46  49.8       20       M 45-49  
230   6250 Lewis Jones              M      Odessa                FL    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:46.2 9:16  39  47.3       23       M 35-39  
231   5251 Thomas Schwindler        M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:28:57.1 0:28:47.7 9:16  72  62.2       4        M 70-74  
232   5222 Jose Sanchez II          M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:35:05.0 0:28:48.2 9:16  46  49.7       21       M 45-49  
233   4931 Milenes Walters          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:04.1 0:28:50.6 9:17  44  54.0       13       F 40-44  
234   4747 Whitney Richard          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:29:08.4 0:28:51.2 9:17  29  51.2       10       F 25-29  
235   6108 Billy Kruthers           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:28:51.7 9:17  38  46.8       24       M 35-39  
236   4209 Nicole Doerner           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:29:59.2 0:28:53.0 9:18  36  51.6       14       F 35-39  
237   4720 Carl Provencher          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:39.3 0:28:53.9 9:18  49  50.6       22       M 45-49  
238   4484 Luisa Lara               F      Riverview             FL    US      0:30:21.3 0:28:57.1 9:19  38  51.9       15       F 35-39  
239   4859 Colleen Sullivan         F      Pompano Beach         FL    US      0:30:51.7 0:28:57.4 9:19  52  58.3       9        F 50-54  
240   6238 Scott Wiggs              M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:29:47.7 0:28:58.3 9:20  47  49.8       23       M 45-49  
241   4775 Jakob Salgato            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:05.3 0:28:59.1 9:20  16  45.7       5        M 15-17  
242   6006 Sara Anderson            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:00.8 9:20  41  52.6       14       F 40-44  
243   6073 Steven Garger            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:04.6 0:29:01.3 9:20  31  45.0       22       M 30-34  
244   4105 Sharon Byers             F      Ashburn               VA    US      0:29:24.8 0:29:01.8 9:21  55  60.2       2        F 55-59  
245   6161 AMY Passarella           F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:30:41.6 0:29:02.3 9:21  40  52.2       15       F 40-44  
246   6065 Lindsey Forsythe         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:27.1 0:29:02.6 9:21  46  54.6       8        F 45-49  
247   6105 Carolyn Kiper            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:03.3 9:21  56  60.9       3        F 55-59  
248   6224 Connor Vanderwest        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:12.4 0:29:06.5 9:22  15  46.1       6        M 15-17  
249   5102 Rafal Kadaj              M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:13.6 0:29:07.3 9:22  33  45.1       23       M 30-34  
250   4591 Kelly Meyers             M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:07.6 9:22  44  48.4       19       M 40-44  
251   6127 Shauna Ferry             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:26.4 0:29:09.5 9:23  25  50.6       11       F 25-29  
252   6200 Arron Solano             F      Seffner               FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:29:09.7 9:23  36  51.1       16       F 35-39  
253   4736 Ashley Reavis            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:01.5 0:29:13.4 9:24  31  50.5       17       F 30-34  
254   4240 Andrea Faria             F      Land OLakes           FL    US      0:30:35.9 0:29:15.8 9:25  38  51.3       17       F 35-39  
255   4779 Morgan Sanchez           F      Parrish               FL    US      0:30:31.6 0:29:16.2 9:25  38  51.3       18       F 35-39  
256   5130 Matthew Fetterman        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:19.4 9:26  33  44.8       24       M 30-34  
257   4881 Marcelle Timmons         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:41.5 0:29:20.6 9:27  61  64.0       2        F 60-64  
258   4180 Morley Davidson          M      Oshawa                ON    CA      0:29:28.5 0:29:22.2 9:27  73  61.9       5        M 70-74  
259   4278 Chris Gagen              M      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:29:39.6 0:29:23.7 9:28  55  52.2       12       M 55-59  
260   4619 Sandra Morrison          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:24.7 9:28  43  52.6       16       F 40-44  
261   5028 David Chesser            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:26.6 9:29  58  53.4       13       M 55-59  
262   4377 Greg HOLCOMBE            M      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:29:32.6 0:29:26.8 9:29  44  47.9       20       M 40-44  
263   5183 Dawn Fitzgerald          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:27.0 9:29  44  52.9       17       F 40-44  
264   4661 Mike OHara               M      Newbury               MA    US      0:29:36.4 0:29:27.4 9:29  77  66.0       1        M 75-79  
265   5177 Michelle White           F      Valrico               FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:29:28.9 9:29  33  50.2       18       F 30-34  
266   4139 Renee Cohen              F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:30:58.6 0:29:29.2 9:29  48  54.8       9        F 45-49  
267   4660 David Ogden              M      Valrico               FL    US      0:31:42.9 0:29:30.2 9:30  54  51.6       15       M 50-54  
268   6195 John Simpson             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:57.0 0:29:30.7 9:30  45  48.2       24       M 45-49  
269   4582 Cindy Medvic             F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:30:50.1 0:29:31.0 9:30  60  62.8       3        F 60-64  
270   4993 Molly Johnson            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:00.7 0:29:32.7 9:31  63  65.2       4        F 60-64  
271   4147 Tania Corujo             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:51.1 0:29:32.9 9:31  38  50.8       19       F 35-39  
272   4631 Loren Murfield           M      Odessa                FL    US      0:30:08.1 0:29:32.9 9:31  60  54.0       9        M 60-64  
273   4331 Steve Guy                M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:30:02.1 0:29:34.9 9:31  30  44.0       25       M 30-34  
274   4956 C. Williams              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:25.2 0:29:37.1 9:32  8   58.0       4        M 0-11   
275   5223 Heather Davis            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:30:44.4 0:29:39.8 9:33  32  49.8       19       F 30-34  
276   4515 Tim Lowry                M      Valrico               FL    US      0:29:52.7 0:29:42.6 9:34  39  45.8       25       M 35-39  
277   6184 Gary Scevola             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:37.9 0:29:43.1 9:34  41  46.4       21       M 40-44  
278   6218 Jennifer Tuazon          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:43.3 9:34  42  51.6       18       F 40-44  
279   4923 Megan Wadas              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:44.5 9:34  31  49.6       20       F 30-34  
280   6041 Matthew Cox              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:45.0 9:35  42  46.7       22       M 40-44  
281   6104 Staisy Kibart            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:45.2 9:35  28  49.6       12       F 25-29  
282   6077 Benjamin Glossop         M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:37.9 0:29:45.6 9:35  43  47.0       23       M 40-44  
283   5018 Adam Willett             M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:29:54.5 9:38  31  43.6       26       M 30-34  
284   4259 Andy Flagg               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:19.9 0:29:54.5 9:38  51  49.7       16       M 50-54  
285   4754 Dean Robbins             M      Schenectady           NY    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:54.5 9:38  58  52.5       14       M 55-59  
286   4989 Charlotte Reneau         F      Largo                 FL    US      0:30:52.6 0:29:54.5 9:38  22  49.4       9        F 18-24  
287   4608 Melissa Montgomery       F      New Port Richeyrinity FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:29:54.8 9:38  43  51.7       19       F 40-44  
288   4140 Bill Comninel            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:30:13.5 0:29:55.4 9:38  48  48.6       25       M 45-49  
289   4288 Susan Giannetti          F      Altamont              NY    US      0:30:13.8 0:29:55.5 9:38  53  57.1       10       F 50-54  
290   5017 Christine Coppola        F      Seminole              FL    US      0:31:09.7 0:29:55.8 9:38  38  50.2       20       F 35-39  
291   4555 Ashley Mason             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:17.8 0:29:56.2 9:38  27  49.3       13       F 25-29  
292   4767 Suzy Rosenblum           F      Odessa                FL    US      0:30:06.6 0:30:04.7 9:41  47  53.2       10       F 45-49  
293   4207 Rico Dixson              M      Riverview             FL    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:05.5 9:41  45  47.2       26       M 45-49  
294   4746 Clark Rhoades            M      La Salle              MI    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:06.1 9:41  44  46.8       24       M 40-44  
295   4905 Beth Ugarte              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:25.5 0:30:06.9 9:42  50  54.8       11       F 50-54  
296   6067 Allison Freeman          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:30:06.9 9:42  31  49.0       21       F 30-34  
297   6170 Michele Pomrink          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:08.2 9:42  40  50.3       20       F 40-44  
298   4806 Amanda Shelley           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:11.9 9:43  28  48.9       14       F 25-29  
299   6137 Shari Mereness           F      Riverview             FL    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:15.4 9:44  53  56.5       12       F 50-54  
300   6085 John Higgins             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:16.5 9:45  36  44.0       26       M 35-39  
301   4079 Chris Bomhard            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:48.8 0:30:20.0 9:46  46  47.2       27       M 45-49  
302   4882 Pam Tolbert              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:20.8 9:46  29  48.7       15       F 25-29  
303   4539 Tiffany Manoly           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:42.8 0:30:20.9 9:46  43  51.0       21       F 40-44  
304   5002 Alexis Rosenberger       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:20.9 9:46  24  48.7       10       F 18-24  
305   4298 Leslie Godwin            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:21.9 9:46  58  59.6       4        F 55-59  
306   5121 Michael Griffiths        M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:22.2 9:47  45  46.8       28       M 45-49  
307   6189 Patricia Scott           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:08.7 0:30:23.6 9:47  44  51.3       22       F 40-44  
308   6198 Pamela Smith             F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:24.7 9:47  30  48.6       22       F 30-34  
309   5023 B. Clark                 M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:32:21.7 0:30:25.0 9:47  8   56.4       5        M 0-11   
310   4975 Chris Wulf               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:47.5 0:30:25.4 9:48  36  43.8       27       M 35-39  
311   4645 Kenny Nguyen             M      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:27.3 9:48  33  43.1       27       M 30-34  
312   4572 Joey McDevitt            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:28.3 9:48  46  52.0       11       F 45-49  
313   4269 Jacqueline Francis       F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:28.7 9:49  44  51.1       23       F 40-44  
314   4070 Kerry Blette             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:30:40.5 0:30:29.4 9:49  72  58.8       6        M 70-74  
315   4399 Orlando Ja               M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:32:21.1 0:30:29.7 9:49  45  46.6       29       M 45-49  
316   6078 Daniel Goldberg          M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:30.4 9:49  46  46.9       30       M 45-49  
317   4487 Stephen Lauko            M      WESLEY CHAPEL         FL    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:31.1 9:49  73  59.5       7        M 70-74  
318   6120 Larissa Maloney          F      Inverness             FL    US      0:32:19.1 0:30:31.9 9:50  44  51.0       24       F 40-44  
319   5164 Jacob Muscianese         M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:32.4 9:50  13  45.9       2        M 12-14  
320   4704 David Peterson           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:32.5 9:50  56  50.6       15       M 55-59  
321   6063 Jason Fontana            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:06.7 0:30:33.0 9:50  42  45.5       25       M 40-44  
322   4504 LUZ LEWIS                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:33.4 9:50  51  54.7       13       F 50-54  
323   6081 Dave Harris              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:34.5 9:50  40  44.9       26       M 40-44  
324   5163 Kristin Muscianese       F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:34.7 9:51  42  50.2       25       F 40-44  
325   4188 Joseph Del Orbe          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:35.3 9:51  52  49.0       17       M 50-54  
326   6132 Paulina Meek             F      Trinity               FL    US      0:32:04.6 0:30:36.9 9:51  35  48.6       21       F 35-39  
327   4391 Brian Hughes             M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:30:53.1 0:30:38.3 9:52  52  48.9       18       M 50-54  
328   6035 Brittan Collett          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:51.0 0:30:41.2 9:53  34  48.3       23       F 30-34  
329   6123 Natalie Martinez         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:51.1 0:30:41.5 9:53  37  48.8       22       F 35-39  
330   4797 Maleia Scott             F      Valrico               FL    US      0:31:27.6 0:30:43.5 9:53  16  49.6       3        F 15-17  
331   4969 Rosemary Woolever        F      SAFETY HARBOR         FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:43.8 9:53  37  48.7       23       F 35-39  
332   4497 STACY LEIGH              F      CLEARWATER            FL    US      0:31:57.1 0:30:44.3 9:54  37  48.7       24       F 35-39  
333   4991 Chanel Buntin            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:30:44.8 9:54  29  48.0       16       F 25-29  
334   4917 Timothy Vinoski          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:23.2 0:30:45.7 9:54  56  50.2       16       M 55-59  
335   5074 Cindy Cook               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:45.7 9:54  44  50.7       26       F 40-44  
336   4422 Susan Jones              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:08.0 0:30:45.9 9:54  46  51.5       12       F 45-49  
337   4237 Mariam Fagan             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:26.0 0:30:46.0 9:54  36  48.4       25       F 35-39  
338   6133 Lindsey Melendez         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:46.4 9:54  29  48.0       17       F 25-29  
339   4764 David Root               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:37.4 0:30:49.5 9:55  58  51.0       17       M 55-59  
340   4665 Connie Oliver            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:50.4 9:56  46  51.4       13       F 45-49  
341   6154 Mike Newton              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:51.3 9:56  55  49.7       18       M 55-59  
342   5107 Mike Maziarka            M      Treasure Island       FL    US      0:31:41.3 0:30:53.2 9:56  50  47.8       19       M 50-54  
343   4344 Rhonda Harms             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:41.4 0:30:53.3 9:57  49  52.9       14       F 45-49  
344   4023 Heather Anderlik         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:22.9 0:30:58.1 9:58  38  48.5       26       F 35-39  
345   4566 Jeffrey McClanahan       M      Columbia              IL    US      0:32:27.4 0:30:58.2 9:58  48  46.9       31       M 45-49  
346   6016 Peter Belair             M      Valrico               FL    US      0:32:22.6 0:30:58.6 9:58  54  49.1       20       M 50-54  
347   4642 Carl Newman              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:26.8 0:30:59.4 9:58  48  46.9       32       M 45-49  
348   4258 Sharon Fitzpatrick       F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:03.4 10:00 43  49.8       27       F 40-44  
349   4915 Sandra Vigil             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:04.5 10:00 43  49.8       28       F 40-44  
350   5184 Becki Fitzgerald         F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:35.3 0:31:04.5 10:00 49  52.6       15       F 45-49  
351   4416 Stacey Johnston          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:05.2 10:00 28  47.5       18       F 25-29  
352   4310 Dawn Graff               F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:32:10.0 0:31:05.6 10:00 46  51.0       16       F 45-49  
353   4924 Ryan Wadas               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:35.3 0:31:08.8 10:02 32  42.0       28       M 30-34  
354   6181 Michael Robinson         M      Orlando               FL    US      0:32:47.0 0:31:11.7 10:02 37  43.0       28       M 35-39  
355   4945 Amanda Wheat             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:32:03.1 0:31:13.2 10:03 28  47.3       19       F 25-29  
356   4148 Reagan Cosper            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:14.4 10:03 17  48.0       4        F 15-17  
357   4987 Joseph Zampino           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:20.8 0:31:15.3 10:04 39  43.6       29       M 35-39  
358   4584 Jackie Melton            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:17.5 10:04 34  47.4       24       F 30-34  
359   4381 Ashley Hood              F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:17.9 10:04 29  47.2       20       F 25-29  
360   5143 Joe Terrana              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:02.5 0:31:18.8 10:05 42  44.4       27       M 40-44  
361   4833 Stephanie Smith          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:33:01.8 0:31:19.2 10:05 31  47.1       25       F 30-34  
362   6228 Rachel Vitale            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:19.3 10:05 37  47.8       27       F 35-39  
363   4081 Suzanna Bonafede         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:13.8 0:31:19.3 10:05 28  47.1       21       F 25-29  
364   5240 Glen Hilton              M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:31:47.3 0:31:22.4 10:06 69  55.1       1        M 65-69  
365   4623 Lisa Moy                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:24.3 10:06 41  48.6       29       F 40-44  
366   4807 Aimee Sheppard           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:24.7 10:07 39  48.0       28       F 35-39  
367   6106 Kristin Kliem            F      Canton                OH    US      0:34:13.3 0:31:24.9 10:07 45  50.0       17       F 45-49  
368   4893 Nick Tsotsos             M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:32:57.4 0:31:26.9 10:07 36  42.4       30       M 35-39  
369   6112 Thomas Leechin           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:30.0 0:31:27.0 10:07 32  41.6       29       M 30-34  
370   6179 Vincent Risole           M      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:32:20.2 0:31:27.3 10:07 31  41.5       30       M 30-34  
371   4986 C. Zampino               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:33.5 0:31:27.5 10:08 12  45.8       3        M 12-14  
372   4832 Ryan Smith               M      Largo                 FL    US      0:33:12.0 0:31:28.8 10:08 31  41.5       31       M 30-34  
373   6038 Donna Corpuz             F      Temple Terrace        FL    US      0:33:21.8 0:31:29.3 10:08 41  48.4       30       F 40-44  
374   4776 Kathryn Samala           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:32:39.4 0:31:29.8 10:08 30  46.9       26       F 30-34  
375   5188 Michael Ridgley          M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:33:25.7 0:31:29.9 10:08 46  45.5       33       M 45-49  
376   4589 Steven Meyer             M      Gulfport              FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:32.2 10:09 57  49.4       19       M 55-59  
377   5135 Paul Elmore              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:33.0 10:09 49  46.4       34       M 45-49  
378   4588 Laurie Meyer             F      Gulfport              FL    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:33.1 10:09 56  56.0       5        F 55-59  
379   5136 Amanda Berg              F      Riverview             FL    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:33.9 10:10 27  46.8       22       F 25-29  
380   5252 Karla Linsley            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:31:47.2 0:31:35.1 10:10 42  48.6       31       F 40-44  
381   4141 Theresa Comparetto       F      Redington Beach       FL    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:35.6 10:10 47  50.6       18       F 45-49  
382   4173 Blake Curran             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:31:36.3 10:10 33  41.6       32       M 30-34  
383   4175 Marge Curran             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:31:36.3 10:10 64  61.6       5        F 60-64  
384   4176 Marialuisa Curran        F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:31:36.6 10:10 31  46.7       27       F 30-34  
385   4574 Scott McGaha             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:35:47.9 0:31:36.8 10:11 51  47.0       21       M 50-54  
386   4595 Lucy Mies                F      Treasure island       FL    US      0:32:54.4 0:31:39.2 10:11 33  46.8       28       F 30-34  
387   6211 Sean Sukys               M      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:40.4 10:12 25  41.0       13       M 25-29  
388   4042 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:32:42.0 0:31:44.2 10:13 37  47.2       29       F 35-39  
389   4542 Diane Marks              F      dunedin               FL    US      0:32:10.3 0:31:45.3 10:13 54  54.4       14       F 50-54  
390   4573 Mary McGaha              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:35:48.1 0:31:46.2 10:14 41  48.0       32       F 40-44  
391   4761 Mark Roman               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:40.5 0:31:47.1 10:14 56  48.6       20       M 55-59  
392   4760 Carol Lynn Roman         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:40.6 0:31:47.1 10:14 42  48.3       33       F 40-44  
393   6216 Chris Tillman            M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:32:09.1 0:31:47.6 10:14 42  43.7       28       M 40-44  
394   4612 Kimberly Moore           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:02.5 0:31:48.1 10:14 32  46.5       29       F 30-34  
395   4825 George Smetzer           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:34.0 0:31:49.2 10:15 55  48.2       21       M 55-59  
396   4423 Jemini Joseph            M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:33:24.2 0:31:50.7 10:15 46  45.0       35       M 45-49  
397   4451 Sebastian Kinzer         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:09.8 0:31:55.7 10:17 41  43.2       29       M 40-44  
398   4277 Lance Funair             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:31:56.3 10:17 43  43.8       30       M 40-44  
399   5007 Milan Petrovic           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:08.5 0:32:00.0 10:18 32  40.9       33       M 30-34  
400   5118 Yaritza Hogg             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:01.8 10:19 37  46.7       30       F 35-39  
401   6079 Karen Griner             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:46.8 0:32:02.7 10:19 55  54.5       6        F 55-59  
402   5189 Doreen Shockley          F      Temple Terrace        FL    US      0:32:16.7 0:32:03.3 10:19 51  52.1       15       F 50-54  
403   4414 Za Johnson               F      Ozona                 FL    US      0:32:23.5 0:32:05.0 10:20 55  54.4       7        F 55-59  
404   5182 Brittany Jam             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:33:00.8 0:32:05.1 10:20 28  46.0       23       F 25-29  
405   4265 Renee Foran              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:43.8 0:32:05.4 10:20 47  49.9       19       F 45-49  
406   5161 CRAIG STANLEY            M      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:33:40.3 0:32:08.3 10:21 51  46.3       22       M 50-54  
407   6246 Amanda Wynne             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:08.5 10:21 39  46.9       31       F 35-39  
408   6155 Kathleen Nightlinger     F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 37  46.6       32       F 35-39  
409   4320 James Greco              M      Lithia                FL    US      0:33:47.5 0:32:10.3 10:21 51  46.2       23       M 50-54  
410   5160 Helen Marte              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:11.5 10:22 22  45.9       11       F 18-24  
411   5142 Tara Blocker             F      Grand Island          FL    US      0:32:25.9 0:32:11.9 10:22 44  48.4       34       F 40-44  
412   5041 Jennifer Munro           F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:33:26.0 0:32:12.9 10:22 42  47.6       35       F 40-44  
413   4786 Jack Schabert            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:13.0 10:22 27  40.3       14       M 25-29  
414   4602 Azalia Miranda           F      Riverview             FL    US      0:33:31.2 0:32:13.4 10:22 35  46.1       33       F 35-39  
415   4600 Julie Miller             F      Riverview             FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:16.2 10:23 30  45.8       30       F 30-34  
416   4919 Devin Vinson             M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:34:14.9 0:32:16.9 10:23 30  40.3       34       M 30-34  
417   5042 Cheryl Kloehn            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:30.6 0:32:17.4 10:24 39  46.7       34       F 35-39  
418   4895 Morgan Tuazon            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:17.5 10:24 20  45.7       12       F 18-24  
419   6034 Jeremy Coleman           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:28.2 0:32:18.2 10:24 32  40.5       35       M 30-34  
420   4723 Matt Quevedo             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:46.4 0:32:18.5 10:24 28  40.2       15       M 25-29  
421   5059 Alison Everett           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:19.4 10:24 20  45.7       13       F 18-24  
422   5132 Scott Noonan             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:20.0 10:24 29  40.2       16       M 25-29  
423   4802 Sharon Shanahan          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:21.2 10:25 66  61.8       2        F 65-69  
424   4041 Ginny Bailey-perrault    F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:22.2 10:25 68  63.4       3        F 65-69  
425   4443 Meaghan Leto             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:22.9 10:25 34  45.8       31       F 30-34  
426   6191 Robin Secco              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:52.1 0:32:23.6 10:26 40  46.8       36       F 40-44  
427   4227 Nancy Erickson           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:24.4 10:26 49  50.5       20       F 45-49  
428   4592 Katie Mical              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:04.9 0:32:25.5 10:26 31  45.5       32       F 30-34  
429   4270 Norma Fraser             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:27.8 10:27 60  57.1       6        F 60-64  
430   4517 Jan Luck                 F      Riiverview            FL    US      0:32:28.8 0:32:28.8 10:27 57  55.1       8        F 55-59  
431   4604 Rachel Mita              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:22.0 0:32:30.0 10:28 42  47.2       37       F 40-44  
432   4763 Elizabeth Roosevelt      F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:30.7 10:28 36  45.8       35       F 35-39  
433   5198 Jamie Mandell            F      Alameda               CA    US      0:34:26.2 0:32:32.2 10:28 34  45.6       33       F 30-34  
434   4380 Marisa Honig             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:32.8 10:29 35  45.7       36       F 35-39  
435   4534 Peter Maliszewski        M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:33.9 10:29 64  50.7       10       M 60-64  
436   4628 Christina Mullikin       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:25.3 0:32:34.6 10:29 30  45.3       34       F 30-34  
437   5109 David Spivey             M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:34.9 10:29 33  40.3       36       M 30-34  
438   5157 Anne Lucas               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:35.2 10:29 30  45.3       35       F 30-34  
439   4951 Jill Whitney             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:11.8 0:32:35.4 10:29 53  52.4       16       F 50-54  
440   5173 Jim Perz                 M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:15.5 0:32:35.8 10:30 44  43.3       31       M 40-44  
441   4355 Beverly Hendrix          F      Norcross              GA    US      0:33:53.3 0:32:37.6 10:30 46  48.6       21       F 45-49  
442   5141 Allison Perz             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:38.4 10:30 44  47.7       38       F 40-44  
443   5090 Laura Zinn               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:36.2 0:32:43.6 10:32 33  45.2       36       F 30-34  
444   4089 Garry Brandt             M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:29.7 0:32:43.7 10:32 27  39.7       17       M 25-29  
445   6010 Annalisa Baez            F      Trinity               FL    US      0:34:13.0 0:32:46.1 10:33 38  45.8       37       F 35-39  
446   4256 Laura Maggs              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:42.0 0:32:46.4 10:33 33  45.2       37       F 30-34  
447   5257 Susan Buck               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:33:08.8 0:32:47.6 10:33 56  53.9       9        F 55-59  
448   4599 Julie Miller             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:15.6 0:32:48.3 10:34 37  45.6       38       F 35-39  
449   4489 Thomas Layco             M      Chicago               IL    US      0:33:02.5 0:32:52.4 10:35 39  41.4       31       M 35-39  
450   4174 Edward Curran            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:29.5 0:32:54.1 10:35 66  51.1       2        M 65-69  
451   4867 Jim Talarchyk            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:10.9 0:32:54.3 10:35 46  43.5       36       M 45-49  
452   4868 Kimberly Talarchyk       F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:11.1 0:32:54.6 10:36 47  48.6       22       F 45-49  
453   4306 Courtney Gornik          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:54.7 10:36 14  48.0       2        F 12-14  
454   6002 Yvette Acosta MacMillan  F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:41.7 0:32:55.9 10:36 58  55.0       10       F 55-59  
455   4684 Nanette Parris           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:56.4 10:36 47  48.6       23       F 45-49  
456   6233 Meredith Ward            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:33:59.8 0:32:57.8 10:37 37  45.4       39       F 35-39  
457   4243 Angie Farrell            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:34:44.2 0:32:58.2 10:37 33  44.9       38       F 30-34  
458   6012 Tori Baker               F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:34:00.0 0:32:58.6 10:37 35  45.1       40       F 35-39  
459   4911 John Vacca               M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:32.9 0:32:59.7 10:37 23  39.3       4        M 18-24  
460   4769 Rachel Rovegno           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:00.5 10:37 23  44.7       14       F 18-24  
461   4011 Debra Aalberg            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:21.0 0:33:01.0 10:38 44  47.2       39       F 40-44  
462   4390 Jamie Hudson             F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:33:27.6 0:33:01.6 10:38 36  45.1       41       F 35-39  
463   4445 Erica Kielty             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:02.4 10:38 27  44.7       24       F 25-29  
464   4138 GLENN COHEN              M      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:34:33.9 0:33:05.4 10:39 47  43.6       37       M 45-49  
465   6046 Lauren Deleon            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:54.1 0:33:05.9 10:39 28  44.6       25       F 25-29  
466   5068 Michael McCarty          M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:05.9 10:39 59  47.8       22       M 55-59  
467   4618 Mark Morin               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:07.2 0:33:07.1 10:40 58  47.5       23       M 55-59  
468   6176 Megan Rhodaback          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:33:35.5 0:33:07.6 10:40 27  44.6       26       F 25-29  
469   5178 Mara Paaga               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:26.0 0:33:08.2 10:40 33  44.7       39       F 30-34  
470   5154 Tom Baggett              M      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:34:35.2 0:33:08.5 10:40 53  45.6       24       M 50-54  
471   5113 Nicholas Tufano          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:18.1 0:33:09.6 10:40 30  39.3       37       M 30-34  
472   4717 Deanne Powell            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:11.3 10:41 32  44.5       40       F 30-34  
473   6207 Ginny Stewart            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:43.3 0:33:12.9 10:41 28  44.5       27       F 25-29  
474   5268 Bekah Ondejko            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:34:34.4 0:33:12.9 10:41 22  44.5       15       F 18-24  
475   4852 Larry Strauss            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:14.1 0:33:17.9 10:43 43  42.0       32       M 40-44  
476   4721 Donna Provencher         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:03.3 0:33:18.2 10:43 55  52.4       11       F 55-59  
477   6190 Amy Seban                F      Hubertus              WI    US      0:33:56.4 0:33:18.4 10:43 39  45.3       42       F 35-39  
478   6086 Erica Hilla              F      Hubertus              WI    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:19.1 10:43 37  44.9       43       F 35-39  
479   6142 Alexandra Modica         F      Largo                 FL    US      0:34:04.9 0:33:19.5 10:44 45  47.2       24       F 45-49  
480   6143 Heather Moon             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:23.2 10:45 43  46.3       40       F 40-44  
481   4812 Pat Sielski              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:34:16.2 0:33:23.7 10:45 52  50.6       17       F 50-54  
482   4271 Melenie Fratilla         F      Land O' Lakes         FL    US      0:34:50.5 0:33:23.8 10:45 32  44.3       41       F 30-34  
483   4483 Kali Lansing             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:49.8 0:33:24.5 10:45 27  44.2       28       F 25-29  
484   4634 Jonathan Myers           M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:29.8 0:33:25.0 10:45 51  44.5       25       M 50-54  
485   4208 Stephanie Doehleman      F      Largo                 FL    US      0:33:35.3 0:33:25.4 10:45 37  44.8       44       F 35-39  
486   5123 Bill Roose               M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:35:11.7 0:33:26.3 10:46 35  39.7       32       M 35-39  
487   5124 Brenda Lopez             F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:35:11.5 0:33:26.5 10:46 34  44.4       42       F 30-34  
488   4546 Bonnie Martinez          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:32.2 10:48 51  49.8       18       F 50-54  
489   4372 Shari Hilliard           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:32.3 10:48 59  54.6       12       F 55-59  
490   5089 Gary Zinn                M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:33:35.1 10:49 48  43.3       38       M 45-49  
491   4526 Kelvin Mack              M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:34:21.4 0:33:36.9 10:49 30  38.7       38       M 30-34  
492   4740 Mary Reeber              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:07.7 0:33:39.0 10:50 39  44.8       45       F 35-39  
493   4739 Dania Reeber             F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:36:07.9 0:33:39.2 10:50 24  43.9       16       F 18-24  
494   4727 Shanna Quinn             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:00.9 0:33:40.0 10:50 34  44.1       43       F 30-34  
495   6011 GAYDONNA BAKER           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:42.6 10:51 67  60.1       4        F 65-69  
496   4609 Tyrone Montgomery        M      New Port Richeyrinity FL    US      0:34:13.7 0:33:42.6 10:51 41  40.9       33       M 40-44  
497   6144 Eric Moore               M      Aiken                 SC    US      0:35:00.8 0:33:43.0 10:51 41  40.9       34       M 40-44  
498   4983 Melanie Young            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:34:02.5 0:33:43.0 10:51 29  43.8       29       F 25-29  
499   4063 DANIEL BINETTE           M      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:35:26.5 0:33:45.5 10:52 49  43.3       39       M 45-49  
500   5103 Kristen Truett           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:46.0 10:52 35  44.0       46       F 35-39  
501   4910 Jessica Vacca            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:34:03.5 0:33:46.7 10:52 32  43.8       44       F 30-34  
502   4374 Donald Hoffman           M      Lutz                  FL    US      0:35:09.3 0:33:47.6 10:53 50  43.6       26       M 50-54  
503   5241 Monica Hilton            F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:34:27.0 0:33:49.6 10:53 64  57.6       7        F 60-64  
504   4481 Barry Lanier             M      Marietta              GA    US      0:35:51.3 0:33:50.2 10:53 56  45.7       24       M 55-59  
505   4231 Keshia Esteras           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:46.7 0:33:51.2 10:54 28  43.6       30       F 25-29  
506   4433 Jeffrey Katz             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:19.5 0:33:52.2 10:54 49  43.2       40       M 45-49  
507   4235 Sandy Everett            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:38.3 0:33:52.3 10:54 56  52.2       13       F 55-59  
508   4432 Caitlin Katz             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:53.9 10:55 14  46.6       3        F 12-14  
509   4480 Diane Lane               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:38.9 0:33:55.0 10:55 46  46.7       25       F 45-49  
510   4281 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:35:31.9 0:33:55.2 10:55 59  54.0       14       F 55-59  
511   4493 Amelia Lee               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:39.4 0:33:55.2 10:55 23  43.5       17       F 18-24  
512   5061 Amy Dombrowski           F      Trinity               FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:33:55.6 10:55 27  43.5       31       F 25-29  
513   4384 Kathleen Hoover          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:29.1 0:33:55.7 10:55 72  64.0       1        F 70-74  
514   5046 Ashley McCarthy          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:18.8 0:33:55.9 10:55 30  43.5       45       F 30-34  
515   5047 Josh McCarthy            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:33:56.3 10:55 33  38.7       39       M 30-34  
516   4020 C. Alofs                 M      Plant City            FL    US      0:34:10.7 0:33:57.3 10:56 8   50.6       6        M 0-11   
517   4019 Brian Alofs              M      Plant City            FL    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:59.3 10:56 45  41.8       41       M 45-49  
518   4651 Lisa Norris              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:34:34.0 0:34:00.3 10:57 48  47.5       26       F 45-49  
519   4103 Rich Burton              M      Palm City             FL    US      0:35:33.0 0:34:04.1 10:58 48  42.7       42       M 45-49  
520   4409 ED JOHNSON               M      NEWBERG               OR    US      0:35:32.2 0:34:04.2 10:58 49  43.0       43       M 45-49  
521   4442 Patrick Kerr             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:05.9 10:59 49  42.9       44       M 45-49  
522   4968 Sherry Woodruff          F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:06.6 10:59 42  45.0       41       F 40-44  
523   4333 Cindy Hadick             F      Brandon               FL    US      0:34:39.2 0:34:07.3 10:59 58  53.0       15       F 55-59  
524   4722 Stacey Pryor             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:07.3 10:59 46  46.5       27       F 45-49  
525   4795 Dale Schweinsberg        M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:29.3 0:34:07.3 10:59 56  45.3       25       M 55-59  
526   5106 Nikki Davis              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:08.5 10:59 33  43.3       46       F 30-34  
527   4479 Rachel Landon            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:34:11.1 11:00 26  43.2       32       F 25-29  
528   4316 Brittany Gray            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:36:12.0 0:34:11.2 11:00 27  43.2       33       F 25-29  
529   4535 A. Maloy                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:51.4 0:34:11.8 11:00 12  48.2       4        F 12-14  
530   4700 Amber Penhollow Ferguson F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:34:27.4 0:34:12.2 11:01 36  43.6       47       F 35-39  
531   5134 C. DINAMARCA             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:51.8 0:34:12.9 11:01 11  49.4       1        F 0-11   
532   4718 Steve Powers             M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:13.8 11:01 48  42.5       45       M 45-49  
533   4486 Mary LaRussa             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:28.1 0:34:14.5 11:01 51  48.8       19       F 50-54  
534   4874 Meredith Taylor          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:30.5 0:34:18.8 11:03 35  43.3       48       F 35-39  
535   4596 Cathy Miller             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:34:43.8 0:34:19.7 11:03 46  46.2       28       F 45-49  
536   4049 Denise Bayless           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:34:54.0 0:34:25.4 11:05 47  46.5       29       F 45-49  
537   6075 Kristie Gerber           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:25.5 11:05 45  45.7       30       F 45-49  
538   5075 Amy Cason                F      Odessa                FL    US      0:34:46.5 0:34:26.2 11:05 48  46.9       31       F 45-49  
539   4156 Casey Craig              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:36.8 0:34:27.3 11:05 32  42.9       47       F 30-34  
540   5206 Tasha Gentes             F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      0:36:32.7 0:34:32.5 11:07 32  42.8       48       F 30-34  
541   4241 Mark Farling             M      Seminole              FL    US      0:35:02.8 0:34:33.1 11:07 53  43.7       27       M 50-54  
542   5039 Anthony Wellman          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:33.3 11:07 35  38.4       33       M 35-39  
543   4545 Candance Martin          F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:35:02.8 0:34:33.6 11:07 39  43.6       49       F 35-39  
544   6113 David Lehr               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:55.3 0:34:33.7 11:07 49  42.3       46       M 45-49  
545   4106 Raiza Calderon           F      Riverview             FL    US      0:35:54.0 0:34:36.2 11:08 38  43.4       50       F 35-39  
546   6163 DAN PENNELL              M      East Canton           OH    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:36.3 11:08 52  43.3       28       M 50-54  
547   4274 Lisa Freeman             F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:36:20.0 0:34:36.7 11:08 46  45.8       32       F 45-49  
548   5003 Marni Dedrick            F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:36:12.8 0:34:36.8 11:08 44  45.0       42       F 40-44  
549   4043 Amy Baker                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:19.9 0:34:37.0 11:09 44  45.0       43       F 40-44  
550   6172 Kristin Powell           F      Citrus Springs        FL    US      0:36:30.3 0:34:42.8 11:10 40  43.7       44       F 40-44  
551   4193 Dayna Dennington         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:54.8 0:34:44.3 11:11 33  42.6       49       F 30-34  
552   5009 Stacy Narron             F      Largo                 FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:34:45.1 11:11 30  42.5       50       F 30-34  
553   6156 Lynn Nill                F      Salem                 NH    US      0:34:47.2 0:34:47.2 11:12 63  55.3       8        F 60-64  
554   4667 Megan Olsen              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:05.4 0:34:49.3 11:12 32  42.5       51       F 30-34  
555   4830 Pamela Smith             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:34.2 0:34:50.6 11:13 44  44.7       45       F 40-44  
556   4921 Lauren Vonderau          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:09.9 0:34:53.8 11:14 32  42.4       52       F 30-34  
557   4341 Julianne Harcombe        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:33.5 0:34:54.4 11:14 47  45.8       33       F 45-49  
558   4402 Norma Jamie              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:33.8 0:34:54.7 11:14 63  55.1       9        F 60-64  
559   4424 Laura Joseph             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:55.7 11:15 35  42.6       51       F 35-39  
560   4244 Lawrence Farrell         M      Riverview             FL    US      0:36:42.6 0:34:56.8 11:15 55  43.9       26       M 55-59  
561   6203 Shelly Spoeth            F      Decatur               GA    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:58.0 11:15 41  43.6       46       F 40-44  
562   4158 Christopher Smith        M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:42.2 0:34:59.3 11:16 29  42.2       34       F 25-29  
563   4444 Alyssa Keyser            F      Hudson                FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:00.7 11:16 30  42.2       53       F 30-34  
564   4292 Krystina Gillispie       F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:02.1 0:35:02.1 11:17 26  42.1       35       F 25-29  
565   6030 Christine Cassara        F      St. Petersbug         FL    US      0:35:26.5 0:35:02.3 11:17 42  43.8       47       F 40-44  
566   6180 Hope Robinson            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:36:35.0 0:35:02.3 11:17 33  42.2       54       F 30-34  
567   6092 Victoria Jacobs          F      Valrico               FL    US      0:36:51.8 0:35:02.7 11:17 44  44.5       48       F 40-44  
568   5080 Cecil Riddle             M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:03.0 11:17 44  40.2       35       M 40-44  
569   4220 Brenda Eads              F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:35:07.7 0:35:05.6 11:18 48  46.1       34       F 45-49  
570   4820 Heidi Slayton            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:43.0 0:35:07.8 11:18 49  46.5       35       F 45-49  
571   6017 Alli Bell                F      North Fort Myers      FL    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:08.5 11:19 41  43.4       49       F 40-44  
572   4098 Tamara Brunnock          F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:36:07.8 0:35:10.4 11:19 52  48.0       20       F 50-54  
573   4819 Heather Slayton          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:11.2 11:20 22  42.0       18       F 18-24  
574   5221 Donna Sanchez            F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:35:11.5 11:20 45  44.7       36       F 45-49  
575   4097 Steve Browning           M      Havensville           KS    US      0:36:11.0 0:35:11.6 11:20 49  41.6       47       M 45-49  
576   5004 Annette Miller           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:13.1 11:20 53  48.5       21       F 50-54  
577   6152 Jen Neumeyer             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:10.4 0:35:14.8 11:21 41  43.3       50       F 40-44  
578   5267 Jake Neumeyer            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:10.4 0:35:14.9 11:21 13  39.8       4        M 12-14  
579   6015 Lisa Belair              F      Valrico               FL    US      0:36:39.5 0:35:15.8 11:21 33  42.0       55       F 30-34  
580   4368 Sheryl Higgs             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:25.0 11:24 49  46.2       37       F 45-49  
581   5063 Karen Szuba              F      Summerfield           FL    US      0:36:23.1 0:35:26.5 11:24 41  43.0       51       F 40-44  
582   4474 Debra LaGattuta          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:26.9 11:25 56  49.9       16       F 55-59  
583   6150 Kazuko Neely             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:33.4 0:35:27.5 11:25 46  44.7       38       F 45-49  
584   4503 Denise Lewis             F      Holiday               FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:28.5 11:25 51  47.1       22       F 50-54  
585   4506 Scott Lewis              M      Holiday               FL    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:28.7 11:25 51  41.9       29       M 50-54  
586   4550 Orlando Martinez         M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:29.6 11:25 53  42.5       30       M 50-54  
587   4530 Diana Maguire            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:30.9 11:26 55  49.2       17       F 55-59  
588   4687 Donna Pascoe             F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:35:51.0 0:35:31.7 11:26 64  54.8       10       F 60-64  
589   4783 Kari Santiago            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:32.4 11:26 36  41.9       52       F 35-39  
590   6204 Kristin Steffen          F      Palmetto              FL    US      0:36:32.9 0:35:32.4 11:26 37  42.1       53       F 35-39  
591   4464 Lori Kull                F      Parrish               FL    US      0:35:58.8 0:35:37.7 11:28 59  51.4       18       F 55-59  
592   6069 Jeanne Fuller            F      St. Louis Park        MN    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:38.4 11:28 42  43.1       52       F 40-44  
593   4848 Jacquelyn Stockwell      F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:37:33.4 0:35:39.5 11:29 26  41.4       36       F 25-29  
594   4234 Mark Everett             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:36:26.8 0:35:39.6 11:29 59  44.4       27       M 55-59  
595   4454 Rhonda Knapp             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:39.8 11:29 48  45.3       39       F 45-49  
596   4163 Frank Creamer            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:34.3 0:35:40.0 11:29 41  38.7       36       M 40-44  
597   4370 Michael Hilimon          M      Williamsville         NY    US      0:36:40.1 0:35:40.9 11:29 61  45.1       11       M 60-64  
598   4125 Rahul Chettri            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:08.7 0:35:42.3 11:30 57  43.6       28       M 55-59  
599   4869 Behiye Tapan-Chettri     F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:08.9 0:35:42.4 11:30 54  48.4       23       F 50-54  
600   4187 KAYLA DEJESSA            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:12.2 0:35:46.7 11:31 25  41.3       37       F 25-29  
601   4771 Charline Ruiz            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:11.9 0:35:46.9 11:31 34  41.5       56       F 30-34  
602   4354 Russ Heise               M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:36:29.5 0:35:46.9 11:31 62  45.4       12       M 60-64  
603   4949 Brad Whitney             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:25.5 0:35:48.5 11:32 50  41.2       31       M 50-54  
604   4263 Mary Foley               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:43.6 0:35:50.8 11:32 53  47.7       24       F 50-54  
605   4939 Nina Warshofsky          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:30.3 0:35:53.9 11:33 49  45.5       40       F 45-49  
606   4403 Kaycee Jenkins           F      Tampa                 HI    US      0:36:18.5 0:35:55.2 11:34 55  48.6       19       F 55-59  
607   4057 Joan Benedetto           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:53.5 0:35:58.1 11:35 69  57.9       5        F 65-69  
608   5207 Joseph Gorecki           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:37:22.1 0:35:58.9 11:35 43  38.9       37       M 40-44  
609   4359 Robert Henry             M      Brechin, On., Canada                0:37:46.6 0:35:59.6 11:35 67  47.1       3        M 65-69  
610   6242 Mindi Williams           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:00.2 11:35 38  41.7       54       F 35-39  
611   4838 Sandra Sosa-Carlin       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:57.5 0:36:01.7 11:36 32  41.0       57       F 30-34  
612   4616 Shannon Morgan           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:02.8 11:36 41  42.3       53       F 40-44  
613   4216 Bridget Dunn             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:37:41.1 0:36:03.3 11:36 41  42.3       54       F 40-44  
614   4928 Martha Wallace           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:46.7 0:36:04.1 11:37 57  49.6       20       F 55-59  
615   6158 Dan O'Brien              M      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:37:25.0 0:36:08.2 11:38 45  43.5       41       F 45-49  
616   6043 Scottie Dannelly         M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:09.9 0:36:08.4 11:38 21  35.9       5        M 18-24  
617   6177 Jessica Richardson       F      Greeneville           TN    US      0:37:54.1 0:36:08.4 11:38 32  40.9       58       F 30-34  
618   6245 Julie Woodruff           F      Valrico               FL    US      0:36:25.1 0:36:09.7 11:38 41  42.2       55       F 40-44  
619   4154 Jamie Cowens             F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:36:58.7 0:36:10.8 11:39 32  40.9       59       F 30-34  
620   4064 MEGAN BINETTE            F      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:37:44.5 0:36:13.3 11:40 16  42.1       5        F 15-17  
621   4668 Kylie Olson              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:36:30.5 0:36:13.8 11:40 27  40.8       38       F 25-29  
622   5128 Rosangela Rivera         F      Fairfield             NJ    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:14.2 11:40 35  41.0       55       F 35-39  
623   6206 Christine Sterling       F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:37:04.9 0:36:18.1 11:41 47  44.1       42       F 45-49  
624   5005 Lisa Nawrozki            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:22.4 11:42 44  42.8       56       F 40-44  
625   4693 Deborah Pearce           F      Port Richey           FL    US      0:36:44.7 0:36:22.9 11:43 43  42.5       57       F 40-44  
626   4762 Melissa Rominski         F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:37:56.2 0:36:24.1 11:43 37  41.1       56       F 35-39  
627   6248 Cheryl Zambroski         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:23.5 0:36:27.4 11:44 59  50.2       21       F 55-59  
628   6134 Teresa Mendez            F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:37:47.6 0:36:28.7 11:44 53  46.8       25       F 50-54  
629   4598 Elaine Miller            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:31.7 11:45 43  42.3       58       F 40-44  
630   4908 Hannah Ulsager           F      Savage                MN    US      0:38:18.3 0:36:34.3 11:46 13  44.1       5        F 12-14  
631   4094 Ella Brentzel            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:38:18.9 0:36:34.3 11:46 13  44.1       6        F 12-14  
632   4522 Angela Lynn              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:10.5 0:36:34.6 11:46 54  47.2       26       F 50-54  
633   6062 Brie Fisher              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:37:21.1 0:36:34.8 11:46 30  40.4       60       F 30-34  
634   6188 Michelle Scott           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:12.9 0:36:38.2 11:48 45  42.9       43       F 45-49  
635   4491 Tham Le                  F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:37:28.6 0:36:38.5 11:48 39  41.2       57       F 35-39  
636   4294 Roxanne Gilmore          F      Valrico               FL    US      0:37:38.8 0:36:43.9 11:49 30  40.2       61       F 30-34  
637   4678 Lisa Pages               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:22.6 0:36:44.1 11:49 47  43.6       44       F 45-49  
638   4360 Ron Henry                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:11.8 0:36:45.9 11:50 56  42.0       29       M 55-59  
639   5054 Brittany DiGrande        F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:38:41.4 0:36:47.6 11:51 30  40.1       62       F 30-34  
640   4206 Penni Diviney            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:48.7 0:36:49.6 11:51 52  45.8       27       F 50-54  
641   5062 Greg Newland             M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:36:49.8 11:51 48  39.5       48       M 45-49  
642   5079 Meghan Justice           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:50.2 11:51 41  41.4       59       F 40-44  
643   4671 Ruth Orta                F      Odessa                FL    US      0:37:35.0 0:36:50.5 11:51 37  40.6       58       F 35-39  
644   5049 Wilberto Rosario Jr      M      Largo                 FL    US      0:38:26.2 0:36:51.1 11:52 37  36.4       34       M 35-39  
645   6089 Leigh Ann Huizing        F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:21.2 0:36:54.1 11:53 45  42.6       45       F 45-49  
646   4248 Ryan Ferry               M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:55.2 0:36:56.6 11:53 31  35.3       40       M 30-34  
647   6165 Meredith Pennino         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:41.2 0:36:57.4 11:54 34  40.1       63       F 30-34  
648   4194 Danielle DeRosa          F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:37:13.8 0:36:58.1 11:54 28  39.9       39       F 25-29  
649   6164 Joe Pennino              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:42.7 0:36:59.0 11:54 34  35.7       41       M 30-34  
650   4014 Nancy Adelmann           F      Savage                MN    US      0:38:43.6 0:36:59.4 11:54 52  45.6       28       F 50-54  
651   5215 Diane Crook              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:46.1 0:37:00.1 11:55 52  45.6       29       F 50-54  
652   4801 Carolyn Seppey           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:26.2 0:37:00.3 11:55 29  39.9       40       F 25-29  
653   4127 Sabrina Chute            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:38:58.7 0:37:02.0 11:55 52  45.6       30       F 50-54  
654   4398 Thomas Irizarry          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:18.8 0:37:02.5 11:55 30  35.1       42       M 30-34  
655   4405 Dulce Jimenez            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:31.7 0:37:03.2 11:56 22  39.9       19       F 18-24  
656   4548 Marcia Martinez          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:04.0 11:56 26  39.8       41       F 25-29  
657   5214 Taylor Goldsborough      F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:37:51.1 0:37:05.0 11:56 22  39.8       20       F 18-24  
658   4585 Paige Merritt            F      Trinity               FL    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:06.5 11:57 26  39.8       42       F 25-29  
659   4510 Pamela Long              F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:38:19.2 0:37:07.0 11:57 40  40.9       60       F 40-44  
660   4189 Kara DeLeon              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:37:07.7 11:57 33  39.9       64       F 30-34  
661   4160 Cuinn Crawford           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:37:15.6 0:37:07.8 11:57 18  35.0       6        M 18-24  
662   6226 Patricia Vanderwest      F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:09.4 11:58 43  41.6       61       F 40-44  
663   4637 ANGELA NEALE             F      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:39:09.2 0:37:10.7 11:58 41  41.0       62       F 40-44  
664   4724 Jessica Quinlan          F      Marysville            WA    US      0:38:04.0 0:37:11.9 11:58 53  45.9       31       F 50-54  
665   5031 Merisa Sehic             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:14.9 11:59 26  39.6       43       F 25-29  
666   4440 Theresa Kelly            F      Naughton                            0:39:00.0 0:37:15.2 11:59 63  51.7       11       F 60-64  
667   4077 Daniel Bodaack           M      Odessa                FL    US      0:38:29.9 0:37:17.3 12:00 34  35.4       43       M 30-34  
668   4446 Pam Kilpatrick           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:17.7 12:00 57  48.0       22       F 55-59  
669   5180 Patty Cooper             F      Davison               MI    US      0:38:15.2 0:37:18.8 12:01 72  58.2       2        F 70-74  
670   4232 Hannah Everett           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:38:05.4 0:37:20.7 12:01 22  39.5       21       F 18-24  
671   6129 Pam McLeod               F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:20.0 0:37:23.8 12:02 48  43.2       46       F 45-49  
672   6051 Tara Duerst              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:45.6 0:37:25.4 12:03 25  39.5       44       F 25-29  
673   4169 Tammy Crutchfield        F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:25.8 12:03 56  47.2       23       F 55-59  
674   4253 Shannon Finnerty         F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:38:38.3 0:37:27.7 12:03 20  39.4       22       F 18-24  
675   4659 Pat O'Connor             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:33.0 12:05 59  48.8       24       F 55-59  
676   4509 Greg Long                M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:38:47.0 0:37:34.1 12:06 38  36.0       35       M 35-39  
677   6162 Pamela Patrick           F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:38:52.9 0:37:35.3 12:06 42  40.8       63       F 40-44  
678   4712 Steven Ponall            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:36.9 12:06 37  35.7       36       M 35-39  
679   4925 Ellie Wagner             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:13.3 0:37:39.0 12:07 41  40.5       64       F 40-44  
680   4525 KATHY MACHOVEC           F      PALM HARBOR           FL    US      0:38:09.9 0:37:39.6 12:07 50  43.9       32       F 50-54  
681   6202 Colleen Solomon          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:46.0 0:37:42.9 12:08 35  39.4       59       F 35-39  
682   4254 Susan Finnerty           F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:37:43.9 12:09 53  45.3       33       F 50-54  
683   4513 Debra Lord               F      Inverness             FL    US      0:39:02.3 0:37:44.8 12:09 34  39.3       65       F 30-34  
684   6240 James Williams           M      Mountain View         CA    US      0:39:08.3 0:37:45.8 12:09 34  35.0       44       M 30-34  
685   4813 Kellie Simpson           F      Largo                 FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:37:46.3 12:09 36  39.4       60       F 35-39  
686   4219 Keren Dwyer              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:22.1 0:37:46.9 12:10 27  39.1       45       F 25-29  
687   4415 Jessica Johnston         F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:38:19.5 0:37:49.2 12:10 31  39.0       66       F 30-34  
688   4228 Diana Eshelman           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:20.9 0:37:53.1 12:12 51  44.1       34       F 50-54  
689   4963 Liz Winter               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:17.0 0:37:53.7 12:12 36  39.3       61       F 35-39  
690   4017 Melissa Allen            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:37:54.6 12:12 42  40.5       65       F 40-44  
691   5012 Victoria Sleeman         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:39:35.6 0:37:56.3 12:13 46  41.8       47       F 45-49  
692   5064 Christina Nichols        F      The Villages          FL    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:04.1 12:15 43  40.6       66       F 40-44  
693   4984 Christina Youngblood     F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:09.2 12:17 45  41.2       48       F 45-49  
694   6005 Rick Albritton           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:09.8 12:17 34  34.6       45       M 30-34  
695   5194 Michael Busjahn          M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:49.2 0:38:11.3 12:17 55  40.2       30       M 55-59  
696   4611 Erin Moore               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:40:07.0 0:38:14.1 12:18 58  47.3       25       F 55-59  
697   4630 Lisa Murfield            F      Odessa                FL    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:15.4 12:19 57  46.7       26       F 55-59  
698   4581 William McMahan          M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:39.6 0:38:16.2 12:19 58  41.1       31       M 55-59  
699   5001 Melonie Thomas           F      Clermont              FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:38:16.6 12:19 42  40.1       67       F 40-44  
700   4238 Jeff Falk                M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:39:45.7 0:38:17.8 12:20 54  39.7       32       M 50-54  
701   5060 Kevin Boguski            M      Newtonville           MA    US      0:39:48.3 0:38:18.3 12:20 38  35.3       37       M 35-39  
702   5024 Kelly Clark              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:40:22.6 0:38:19.8 12:20 33  38.6       67       F 30-34  
703   4466 Margaret Kus             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:21.2 12:21 38  39.2       62       F 35-39  
704   4719 Jennifer Price           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:38:21.8 12:21 38  39.1       63       F 35-39  
705   6109 Kristin LaRiviere        F      Silver Spring         MD    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:24.6 12:22 29  38.4       46       F 25-29  
706   5262 Stephanie Morphyades     F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:40:26.2 0:38:25.4 12:22 26  38.4       47       F 25-29  
707   4701 Wayne Perrault           M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:41.5 0:38:27.2 12:23 68  44.5       4        M 65-69  
708   4034 Danielle Arthur          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:43.4 0:38:29.4 12:23 25  38.4       48       F 25-29  
709   4490 Debbie Layton-cote       F      Largo                 FL    US      0:38:54.8 0:38:30.9 12:24 43  40.2       68       F 40-44  
710   4935 Amy Ward                 F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:39:54.8 0:38:31.1 12:24 39  39.2       64       F 35-39  
711   4653 Danielle Nowosiadlo      F      Riverview             FL    US      0:39:14.5 0:38:31.2 12:24 25  38.3       49       F 25-29  
712   4421 Megan Jones              F      Ocala                 FL    US      0:39:14.8 0:38:31.4 12:24 29  38.3       50       F 25-29  
713   4088 Debbie Brandt            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:18.8 0:38:32.8 12:24 56  45.9       27       F 55-59  
714   5137 Kara Leuz                F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:39:54.0 0:38:34.9 12:25 34  38.4       68       F 30-34  
715   4026 Erin Anderson            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:39:55.9 0:38:36.2 12:26 28  38.3       51       F 25-29  
716   6060 Krystal Feliciano        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:08.1 0:38:39.7 12:27 33  38.3       69       F 30-34  
717   4738 KELLY REEB               F      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:40:38.6 0:38:39.9 12:27 41  39.4       69       F 40-44  
718   4436 LeaAnn Kebart            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:39:19.5 0:38:40.0 12:27 48  41.8       49       F 45-49  
719   4387 Wendy Horne              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:39:57.5 0:38:47.0 12:29 44  40.2       70       F 40-44  
720   4680 Caroline Palso           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:39:36.9 0:38:50.3 12:30 40  39.1       71       F 40-44  
721   6050 Summyr Dravis            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:23.3 0:38:51.0 12:30 35  38.3       65       F 35-39  
722   6028 Julie Carmichael         F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:39:23.5 0:38:51.1 12:30 34  38.2       70       F 30-34  
723   6148 Lisa Nash                F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:38:56.4 12:32 52  43.4       35       F 50-54  
724   5013 Caleb Williams           M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:37.5 0:38:57.8 12:32 14  35.2       5        M 12-14  
725   6215 Jaime Thompson           F      Sorrento              FL    US      0:40:35.0 0:39:01.1 12:34 39  38.7       66       F 35-39  
726   6110 Katie Lebovitz           F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:40:34.5 0:39:01.5 12:34 34  38.0       71       F 30-34  
727   4954 Leah Wild                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:25.1 0:39:01.6 12:34 31  37.8       72       F 30-34  
728   4955 Levi Wild                M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:01.7 12:34 31  33.4       46       M 30-34  
729   5072 A. Morin                 M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:40:02.0 0:39:02.0 12:34 8   44.0       7        M 0-11   
730   4904 Jackie Tutko             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:02.8 12:34 47  41.0       50       F 45-49  
731   4876 Shannon Temming          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:03.6 12:34 38  38.4       67       F 35-39  
732   4117 Lori Casalvieri          F      Beverly Hills         FL    US      0:40:52.7 0:39:04.9 12:35 56  45.2       28       F 55-59  
733   4053 Erika Bee                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:39:04.9 12:35 44  39.9       72       F 40-44  
734   4438 Lisa Keller              F      Largo                 FL    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:07.6 12:36 45  40.2       51       F 45-49  
735   4113 Karen Carroll            F      Holiday               FL    US      0:41:09.3 0:39:07.7 12:36 45  40.2       52       F 45-49  
736   4749 Rhonda Riley             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:07.9 12:36 49  41.8       53       F 45-49  
737   5067 Rossana Acosta           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:39:28.2 0:39:09.1 12:36 42  39.2       73       F 40-44  
738   5066 David Davila             M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:39:28.0 0:39:09.3 12:36 46  36.6       49       M 45-49  
739   5076 Marissa Grodman          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:30.1 0:39:10.4 12:37 25  37.7       52       F 25-29  
740   4203 Teresa Disbennet         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:41:09.0 0:39:11.0 12:37 47  40.8       54       F 45-49  
741   4544 Kasandra Marriott        F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:40:08.4 0:39:11.6 12:37 38  38.3       68       F 35-39  
742   4090 Rachel Braukman          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:13.4 12:37 32  37.7       73       F 30-34  
743   4837 Martin Solano            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:32.4 0:39:15.5 12:38 58  40.0       32       M 55-59  
744   4937 Amanda Ware              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:51.3 0:39:17.3 12:39 33  37.7       74       F 30-34  
745   4938 TERENCE Ware             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:51.4 0:39:17.8 12:39 43  35.6       38       M 40-44  
746   4617 Barbara Morin            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:40:18.7 0:39:18.8 12:39 54  43.9       36       F 50-54  
747   4810 Marlo Shiver             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:40:58.7 0:39:19.5 12:39 18  37.7       23       F 18-24  
748   5096 Cindi Crowe              F      Elizabethtown         PA    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:21.6 12:40 51  42.4       37       F 50-54  
749   4264 Adelyne Folkers          F      Seminole              FL    US      0:39:53.1 0:39:23.5 12:41 38  38.1       69       F 35-39  
750   4178 Denise Daney             F      Lithia                FL    US      0:39:36.8 0:39:24.5 12:41 38  38.1       70       F 35-39  
751   4396 Ashley Hutchinson        F      Plant City            FL    US      0:40:20.1 0:39:24.7 12:41 27  37.5       53       F 25-29  
752   4307 David Gornik             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:28.5 12:42 51  37.7       33       M 50-54  
753   4674 Celena Ossi              F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:41:13.1 0:39:29.3 12:43 47  40.5       55       F 45-49  
754   4363 Jennifer Hernandez       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:37.4 0:39:29.6 12:43 44  39.5       74       F 40-44  
755   6027 Paul Cairns              M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:40:37.7 0:39:30.5 12:43 52  37.9       34       M 50-54  
756   5126 Todd Cruciani            M      Waukesha              WI    US      0:41:05.7 0:39:30.8 12:43 56  39.1       33       M 55-59  
757   4836 Fran Sola                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:18.0 0:39:32.5 12:44 68  51.9       6        F 65-69  
758   6199 Ray Sola                 M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:39:32.9 12:44 58  39.7       34       M 55-59  
759   6141 Brenda Miller            F      Seminole              FL    US      0:40:05.9 0:39:33.1 12:44 49  41.3       56       F 45-49  
760   4649 Melanie Nieman           F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:40:45.1 0:39:34.2 12:44 40  38.3       75       F 40-44  
761   6201 Jennifer Solano          F      Seffner               FL    US      0:40:51.3 0:39:35.2 12:45 33  37.4       75       F 30-34  
762   4643 Lu Anne Newton           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:40:43.8 0:39:35.7 12:45 54  43.6       38       F 50-54  
763   5037 Melissa Wellman          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:35.7 12:45 40  38.3       76       F 40-44  
764   4352 Gay Hazlewood            F      Trinity               FL    US      0:41:39.1 0:39:36.1 12:45 64  49.2       12       F 60-64  
765   5197 Jennifer Burtt           F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:41:32.3 0:39:37.1 12:45 35  37.5       71       F 35-39  
766   4947 Carol White              F      Treasure  Island      FL    US      0:40:14.1 0:39:37.3 12:45 69  52.5       7        F 65-69  
767   5053 Cathy Johnson            F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:41:31.1 0:39:37.8 12:45 57  45.1       29       F 55-59  
768   4145 Ali Corbino              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:41:27.3 0:39:38.0 12:45 32  37.3       76       F 30-34  
769   4501 Stanley Lesniak          M      Ridley Park           PA    US      0:40:36.0 0:39:40.2 12:46 66  42.3       5        M 65-69  
770   4571 Patrick McCormick        M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:40:44.6 0:39:40.2 12:46 48  36.6       50       M 45-49  
771   4941 Shanelle Webb            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:40:19.3 0:39:41.1 12:46 35  37.5       72       F 35-39  
772   4913 Ted Vazquez              M      Dundedin              FL    US      0:40:22.0 0:39:44.7 12:48 80  52.2       1        M 80-99  
773   4499 Margo Leiser             F      Bartow                FL    US      0:40:09.2 0:39:45.3 12:48 50  41.5       39       F 50-54  
774   5165 Kat Gandeza              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:36.6 0:39:45.5 12:48 29  37.1       54       F 25-29  
775   5171 Becky Sheehan            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:37.6 0:39:46.1 12:48 40  38.1       77       F 40-44  
776   4778 Kristina Sampson         F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:39:47.3 12:48 33  37.2       77       F 30-34  
777   5101 Kristin Tormey           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:57.9 0:39:51.1 12:50 31  37.1       78       F 30-34  
778   5208 Colleen Gorecki          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:41:14.4 0:39:51.5 12:50 41  38.3       78       F 40-44  
779   5122 Jonnette Bolejack        F      Largo                 FL    US      0:40:35.9 0:39:52.4 12:50 43  38.8       79       F 40-44  
780   4167 Chuck Crook              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:54.7 0:39:52.9 12:50 56  38.7       35       M 55-59  
781   4092 Linsy Breitmaier         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:16.0 0:39:53.3 12:50 36  37.4       73       F 35-39  
782   4655 LUIS NUNEZ               M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:40:12.7 0:39:53.6 12:50 49  36.7       51       M 45-49  
783   4091 Alex Breitmaier          M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:16.0 0:39:53.8 12:50 36  33.4       38       M 35-39  
784   4621 Kelly Moseley            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:40:14.7 0:39:57.4 12:52 43  38.7       80       F 40-44  
785   4657 Terri Nuyianes           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:41:01.6 0:39:58.0 12:52 44  39.0       81       F 40-44  
786   4656 Andy Nuyianes            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:41:01.8 0:39:58.5 12:52 51  37.2       35       M 50-54  
787   5125 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:41:35.1 0:40:00.3 12:53 51  41.7       40       F 50-54  
788   4204 Ashli Diviney            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:41:00.3 0:40:01.1 12:53 26  36.9       55       F 25-29  
789   6125 Philip Matthews          M      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:04.3 12:54 66  41.9       6        M 65-69  
790   4083 Robert Bourne            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:05.0 12:54 67  42.3       7        M 65-69  
791   4508 Louise Light             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:54.2 0:40:06.3 12:55 52  42.1       41       F 50-54  
792   4217 Rhonda Dunn              F      Seminole              FL    US      0:41:44.8 0:40:06.9 12:55 44  38.8       82       F 40-44  
793   5230 Darlene Igartua          F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:40:36.8 0:40:15.5 12:57 61  46.6       13       F 60-64  
794   4563 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.     M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:16.8 12:58 28  32.2       18       M 25-29  
795   4062 Don Biggs                M      Auburndale            FL    US      0:40:39.8 0:40:18.8 12:59 52  37.2       36       M 50-54  
796   4061 Bethany Berghoffer       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:42:18.4 0:40:25.9 13:01 40  37.5                         
797   4896 Marissa Tufariello       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:40:26.4 13:01 35  36.8                         
798   5209 Daynetta Dammak          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:08.0 0:40:26.5 13:01 37  37.0       74       F 35-39  
799   4457 Amanda KOSMALSKI         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:42:22.0 0:40:26.9 13:01 22  36.5                         
800   6072 Nikki Garger             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:47.5 0:40:28.2 13:02 30  36.5       79       F 30-34  
801   5105 Istvan Diego             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:27.8 0:40:30.0 13:02 50  36.4       37       M 50-54  
802   4696 Maria Pebworth           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:41:50.6 0:40:30.8 13:02 41  37.6       83       F 40-44  
803   5048 Emily Vecchio            F      Sunrise               FL    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:31.3 13:03 50  40.8       42       F 50-54  
804   6230 Jaclyn Wagner            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:41:51.6 0:40:36.1 13:04 27  36.4       56       F 25-29  
805   4677 Lisa Packer              F      Williamsport          OH    US      0:41:03.3 0:40:37.6 13:05 40  37.3       84       F 40-44  
806   4549 Melissa Martinez         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:55.6 0:40:38.1 13:05 27  36.3       57       F 25-29  
807   4067 Amy Black                F      Logan                 OH    US      0:41:03.6 0:40:38.3 13:05 39  37.1       75       F 35-39  
808   4531 Kamira Maharaj           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:40:56.7 0:40:39.2 13:05 26  36.3       58       F 25-29  
809   4647 Martha Nichols           F      Seminole              FL    US      0:42:21.2 0:40:44.0 13:07 40  37.2                         
810   6168 Ann Pilling              F      Royal Palm Beach      FL    US      0:42:26.1 0:40:46.1 13:07 45  38.6                         
811   5020 Kelsey Clement           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:42:05.8 0:40:47.4 13:08 34  36.4                         
812   4262 Michael Flewelling       M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:41:42.7 0:40:50.2 13:09 54  37.3       38       M 50-54  
813   4626 Marc Mulbarger           M      Ocala                 FL    US      0:41:42.5 0:40:50.2 13:09 55  37.5       36       M 55-59  
814   4606 Barbara Monkman          F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:41:21.3 0:40:51.1 13:09 54  42.3       43       F 50-54  
815   5212 Deanna Duzen             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:42:09.3 0:40:52.0 13:09 41  37.3                         
816   4046 Kelly Barnash            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:42:09.3 0:40:52.6 13:09 41  37.3                         
817   4177 Brenda Curtwright        F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:41:38.6 0:40:54.2 13:10 55  42.7       30       F 55-59  
818   4861 Susan Sullivan           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:41:41.1 0:41:01.3 13:12 50  40.3       44       F 50-54  
819   4706 Susan Pickett            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:41:18.2 0:41:04.0 13:13 69  50.7       8        F 65-69  
820   4441 Jenni Kennedy            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:41:58.3 0:41:04.8 13:13 48  39.4       57       F 45-49  
821   4703 Steve Persall            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:42:03.5 0:41:09.4 13:15 59  38.5                         
822   4702 Dianne Persall           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:41:09.5 13:15 50  40.1                         
823   4035 Max Artman               F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:09.5 13:15 49  39.7                         
824   4583 Ed Medvic                M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:42:28.1 0:41:10.0 13:15 61  39.1                         
825   4136 Nathan Cocco             M      Largo                 FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:41:10.6 13:15 33  31.9       47       M 30-34  
826   4133 Christine Clogston       F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:43:11.0 0:41:25.3 13:20 52  40.8                         
827   4134 Jeff Clogston            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:43:11.3 0:41:27.4 13:21 50  35.6                         
828   4393 Gail Hurn                F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:43:03.9 0:41:27.4 13:21 62  45.8                         
829   4886 Tyrill Towns             F      Gainesville           FL    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:27.8 13:21 41  36.8       85       F 40-44  
830   4871 Carrie Tauscher          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:42:37.3 0:41:28.0 13:21 35  35.9                         
831   4885 H. Towns                 M      Gainesville           FL    US      0:42:00.3 0:41:28.1 13:21 7   44.1       8        M 0-11   
832   4944 Petrina Whallen          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:43:06.1 0:41:28.5 13:21 53  41.2                         
833   4577 BOB MCKENNA              M      Largo                 FL    US      0:42:38.7 0:41:29.0 13:21 69  41.7                         
834   4323 Jennifer Green           F      Gulfport              FL    US      0:41:48.0 0:41:29.1 13:21 33  35.7       80       F 30-34  
835   4890 SUZANNE TROUT            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:42:08.3 0:41:29.1 13:21 59  44.2                         
836   4040 Shara Bailey             F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:42:15.2 0:41:30.0 13:21 33  35.7                         
837   6126 Shirley Matthews         F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:42:52.3 0:41:33.4 13:23 51  40.2                         
838   4758 Angelica Rodriguez       F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:42:13.3 0:41:34.4 13:23 37  36.0                         
839   4056 Kristy Begerow           F      Clearwater Beach      FL    US      0:42:53.8 0:41:38.1 13:24 36  35.8                         
840   4672 Elmelinda Ortiz          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:42:00.2 0:41:41.4 13:25 49  39.2       58       F 45-49  
841   4512 Spencer Lopez            M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:42:00.3 0:41:41.5 13:25 51  35.7       39       M 50-54  
842   4603 Jennifer Mistur          F      Maitland              FL    US      0:43:45.1 0:41:41.6 13:25 35  35.7                         
843   6058 Brooke Everson           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:42:46.5 0:41:42.2 13:25 16  36.6                         
844   4878 Trina Theodorovich       F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:43:46.1 0:41:42.5 13:25 39  36.2                         
845   4295 Teresa Giraldez          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:42:53.3 0:41:46.2 13:27 37  35.8                         
846   4658 Lori O'Connor            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:42:53.1 0:41:46.9 13:27 46  37.9                         
847   4358 Judith Henry             F      Brechin                             0:43:38.5 0:41:50.6 13:28 68  49.1                         
848   4299 Christopher Goehring     M      Sarasota              FL    US      0:42:25.0 0:41:51.5 13:28 19  31.0                         
849   6115 Phyllis Lubin            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:53.5 13:29 33  35.3                         
850   4536 C. Maloy                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:43:30.2 0:41:54.3 13:29 10  41.5                         
851   4069 Elio Blanco              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:42:48.1 0:41:55.0 13:30 62  38.7                         
852   6084 Diedra Hery              F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:43:08.3 0:41:56.4 13:30 25  35.2                         
853   4646 LoAn Nguyen              F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:42:44.4 0:41:56.9 13:30 50  39.4                         
854   4351 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:42:33.4 0:41:57.7 13:30 51  39.8                         
855   6138 Patsy Messinger          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:43:59.6 0:41:58.5 13:31 47  38.1                         
856   4537 Michelle Maloy           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:43:38.3 0:41:58.8 13:31 38  35.8                         
857   5133 P. DINAMARCA             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:43:38.0 0:41:59.3 13:31 12  39.3                         
858   4412 Kristen Johnson          F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:44:00.7 0:42:01.4 13:32 24  35.1                         
859   4388 Maureen Hourigan         F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:42:37.9 0:42:03.4 13:32 73  52.4                         
860   5043 Kristine Hann            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:42:56.7 0:42:06.7 13:33 44  37.0                         
861   4495 Crystal Leftwich         F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:42:21.0 0:42:13.6 13:35 46  37.5                         
862   4121 Laurie Cateriny          F      Orange City           FL    US      0:43:57.1 0:42:14.8 13:36 58  42.8                         
863   4946 Nancy Wheat              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:43:06.2 0:42:16.6 13:36 60  43.8                         
864   5187 Lisa Ridgley             F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:42:18.1 13:37 48  38.2                         
865   4502 Anonymous Participant    M                                  US      0:42:27.8 0:42:19.8 13:37 46  33.8                         
866   4826 Gail Smiley              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:42:54.8 0:42:19.9 13:38 46  37.4                         
867   6193 Kayle Shoop              M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:43:29.4 0:42:20.4 13:38 43  33.1                         
868   4321 Jeanie Greco             F      Lithia                FL    US      0:43:58.2 0:42:20.8 13:38 45  37.1                         
869   4107 Brian Callahan           M      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:43:12.4 0:42:23.7 13:39 37  31.6                         
870   6175 Jennifer Reinhart        F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:45:12.4 0:42:24.2 13:39 42  36.2                         
871   4920 Arlette Violenes         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:43:55.9 0:42:25.7 13:39 52  39.8                         
872   4639 Lisa Nesmith             F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:43:12.0 0:42:26.1 13:40 33  34.9                         
873   6227 Kendra Velilla           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:43:23.1 0:42:26.7 13:40 40  35.7                         
874   4261 Leanne Flewelling        F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:43:22.3 0:42:30.5 13:41 48  38.0                         
875   4959 Kimberly Williams        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:44:26.1 0:42:31.7 13:41 54  40.6                         
876   4087 Deborah Bradshaw         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:44:26.2 0:42:32.5 13:42 61  44.1                         
877   4729 Jennifer Ragan           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:44:25.4 0:42:33.1 13:42 34  34.9                         
878   6074 Suzanne Garszczynski     F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:42:33.1 13:42 69  48.9                         
879   6042 Kristina Craft           F      Winter Haven          FL    US      0:44:11.4 0:42:33.2 13:42 44  36.6                         
880   4456 Regorah Kokoris          F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:44:26.5 0:42:33.7 13:42 33  34.8                         
881   5243 Tomas Rio                M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:44:35.0 0:42:34.3 13:42 26  30.5                         
882   4995 Kenya Brathwaite         F      Seminole              FL    US      0:43:12.4 0:42:34.3 13:42 41  35.8                         
883   4811 Kelly Siegel             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:43:59.0 0:42:38.8 13:44 57  41.9                         
884   4759 Edwina Rohrbach          F      West Hempstead        NY    US      0:42:52.3 0:42:39.0 13:44 69  48.8                         
885   4831 Jenn Torr                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:43:23.9 0:42:40.8 13:44 32  30.7                         
886   4894 Vi Tsotsos               F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:44:13.2 0:42:42.4 13:45 42  35.9                         
887   4233 Jaime Everett            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:43:28.5 0:42:44.5 13:45 20  34.5                         
888   4593 Allan Micalizzi          M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:43:28.9 0:42:44.6 13:45 52  35.1                         
889   4123 Suong Chau               F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:43:43.0 0:42:45.7 13:46 38  35.1                         
890   4367 Doug Hicks               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:42:51.1 0:42:45.9 13:46 76  44.6                         
891   4124 Lindsay Cheshire         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:43:27.8 0:42:47.1 13:46 35  34.7                         
892   4681 Donna Palso              F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:43:44.8 0:42:57.9 13:50 49  38.1                         
893   5242 Casey Rio                F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:45:00.4 0:42:59.4 13:50 26  34.3                         
894   4586 Cam Metcalf              M      South Pasadena        FL    US      0:43:52.1 0:42:59.6 13:50 49  34.0                         
895   6021 Lauren Bishop            F      St. Pete Beach        FL    US      0:43:13.9 0:43:00.5 13:51 29  34.3                         
896   4524 Elisa MacDonald          F      South Pasadena        FL    US      0:43:52.7 0:43:01.2 13:51 49  38.0                         
897   4361 Felicia Hernandez        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:44:58.2 0:43:06.9 13:53 46  36.8                         
898   4505 Nancy Lewis              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:43:53.9 0:43:07.1 13:53 70  49.0                         
899   4395 Allen Hutchings          M      Valrico               FL    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:07.4 13:53 36  30.9                         
900   4018 Amy Almonte              F      Riverview             FL    US      0:44:06.3 0:43:11.0 13:54 37  34.7                         
901   4469 Liz Lacorte              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:43:12.1 13:54 64  45.1                         
902   4901 Katherine Turner         F      Riverview             FL    US      0:44:07.1 0:43:12.3 13:54 29  34.2                         
903   4883 Claudia Torkilsen        F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:44:55.1 0:43:13.9 13:55 50  38.2                         
904   4172 Al Curran                M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:43:20.2 0:43:16.5 13:56 65  38.5                         
905   4978 Susan Wurl               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:44:18.2 0:43:17.8 13:56 61  43.3                         
906   4843 DEB SPROUSE              F      Plant City            FL    US      0:45:17.5 0:43:18.3 13:56 42  35.4                         
907   4394 Alex Hutchings           M      Valrico               FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:43:18.7 13:56 14  31.6                         
908   5111 Danielle Mazur           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:43:19.6 0:43:19.6 13:57 40  35.0                         
909   4827 Ernie Smith              M      Lithia                FL    US      0:44:35.2 0:43:21.9 13:57 35  30.6                         
910   5119 Dianne Brisson           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:45:19.9 0:43:23.1 13:58 45  36.2                         
911   5120 HollistAr Jones          F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:45:20.5 0:43:23.3 13:58 38  34.6                         
912   5217 Lisa MacDonald           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:44:44.7 0:43:23.8 13:58 39  34.8                         
913   5216 Keisha Moloughney        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:44:44.5 0:43:23.9 13:58 20  34.0                         
914   4052 Dana Becker              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:26.6 13:59 34  34.1                         
915   4385 Vicky Hopper             F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:45:04.8 0:43:28.3 14:00 40  34.9                         
916   5050 Samantha Rosario         F      Largo                 FL    US      0:45:02.8 0:43:28.7 14:00 36  34.3                         
917   4242 April Farnum             F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:44:15.0 0:43:28.7 14:00 40  34.9                         
918   4669 Debra Orenic             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:44:23.1 0:43:31.2 14:00 61  43.1                         
919   6243 Crystal Wilson           F      Ocala                 FL    US      0:46:16.6 0:43:31.7 14:01 54  39.7                         
920   4686 Jeff Parsons             M      Canton                OH    US      0:46:16.9 0:43:31.9 14:01 50  33.9                         
921   6149 Peggy Neal               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:44:08.9 0:43:37.8 14:03 40  34.8                         
922   5237 Kathy Rutkowski          F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:42.7 14:04 38  34.4                         
923   4317 Christina Gray           F      Largo                 FL    US      0:44:02.3 0:43:44.7 14:05 35  34.0                         
924   4664 Virginia Gini Oliva      F      Largo                 FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:43:54.7 14:08 61  42.7                         
925   5201 Charles Arant            M      Brandon               FL    US      0:44:01.4 0:43:55.9 14:08 50  33.6                         
926   5200 Susan Boully             F      Brandon               FL    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:56.2 14:09 46  36.1                         
927   4400 Vicki Jackson            F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:45:56.6 0:43:57.8 14:09 45  35.7                         
928   4410 Jabreea Johnson          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:45:24.1 0:43:59.8 14:10 16  34.7                         
929   4406 Chanda Johnson           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:45:28.3 0:44:02.9 14:11 33  33.6                         
930   4039 Paul Bachner             M      Chicago               IL    US      0:44:46.0 0:44:07.4 14:12 47  32.7                         
931   4059 Rebecca Bennett          F      Skokie                IL    US      0:44:46.0 0:44:07.4 14:12 61  42.5                         
932   4817 Brenda Skidmore          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:45:01.7 0:44:08.0 14:12 49  37.0                         
933   4798 Jamie Seagren            F      Apollo Beach          FL    US      0:45:33.9 0:44:15.3 14:15 51  37.7                         
934   4212 Sharon Dorish            F      Ruskin                FL    US      0:45:33.7 0:44:15.4 14:15 50  37.3                         
935   4095 MELISSA Bretz            F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:44:18.4 14:16 32  33.4                         
936   4601 Laura Millns             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:10.2 0:44:21.8 14:17 32  33.3                         
937   5149 Duane Wilson             M      Springfield           IL    US      0:45:48.7 0:44:23.8 14:17 74  41.6                         
938   6018 Corinna Bellotte         F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:45:28.3 0:44:24.9 14:18 47  36.0                         
939   6235 Carlos Weld              M      Riverview             FL    US      0:46:13.7 0:44:25.0 14:18 41  31.1                         
940   6031 Nanci Cernak             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:45:28.9 0:44:25.5 14:18 44  35.1                         
941   4197 Ellen Dexter             F      Crystal Beach         FL    US      0:46:22.4 0:44:28.2 14:19 51  37.6                         
942   4452 Jim Kitching             M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:46:06.8 0:44:30.0 14:19 69  38.8                         
943   5199 Ruth Robertson           F      Holiday               FL    US      0:45:11.2 0:44:35.9 14:21 70  47.3                         
944   5011 Deb Plummer              F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:45:29.2 0:44:40.1 14:23 52  37.8                         
945   4607 Stephanie Mont           F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:45:04.2 0:44:41.3 14:23 41  34.1                         
946   4164 Bethaney Criswell        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:45:07.7 0:44:49.6 14:26 21  32.9                         
947   4822 Michele Slingluff        F      Parrish               FL    US      0:46:48.9 0:44:53.4 14:27 49  36.4                         
948   4251 Joseph Finelli III       M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:45:45.3 0:44:54.0 14:27 47  32.1                         
949   4752 Jacquelyne Rios          F      Brandon               FL    US      0:45:59.9 0:44:54.1 14:27 34  33.0                         
950   6047 Bill DeMambro            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:45.1 0:44:55.0 14:27 74  41.1                         
951   6244 Denise Wolven            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:46:18.8 0:44:55.1 14:27 49  36.4                         
952   4863 Pam Supple               F      Cape Coral            FL    US      0:46:15.6 0:44:56.1 14:28 44  34.7                         
953   4369 Janice Hilimon           F      Williamsville         NY    US      0:45:55.0 0:44:56.3 14:28 60  41.2                         
954   5190 Sarah Simmons            F      Parrish               FL    US      0:46:08.8 0:44:59.3 14:29 39  33.5                         
955   5110 Aimee Jopling            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:45:51.3 0:45:00.7 14:29 37  33.3                         
956   4214 Jody Dulmes              F      Clearwater            ID    US      0:46:01.3 0:45:00.8 14:29 58  40.2                         
957   4297 Marcie Gnage             F      Mary Esther           FL    US      0:45:35.1 0:45:02.5 14:30 54  38.3                         
958   5052 Terri Kinsey             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:46:48.3 0:45:02.8 14:30 53  37.9                         
959   4357 Jessica Henry            F      Sarasota              FL    US      0:45:39.3 0:45:05.1 14:31 30  32.8                         
960   4190 Katie DeMambro           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:44.3 0:45:06.8 14:31 60  41.1                         
961   4849 Dawn Stolz               F      Hudson                FL    US      0:46:45.9 0:45:15.8 14:34 42  33.9                         
962   4065 Suzanne Binette          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:57.3 0:45:16.1 14:34 41  33.7                         
963   4332 Alfred Hadick            M      Brandon               FL    US      0:46:53.1 0:45:18.1 14:35 56  34.1                         
964   4624 Amanda Moyer             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:13.7 0:45:22.4 14:36 34  32.7                         
965   4625 Richard Moyer            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:13.7 0:45:22.9 14:36 35  29.2                         
966   6222 Sarah Van Blaricum       F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:08.9 0:45:23.6 14:37 32  32.6                         
967   6054 Alicia Elliott           F      Seffner               FL    US      0:47:09.0 0:45:24.0 14:37 33  32.6                         
968   4119 Mary Ann Cassey          F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:59.6 0:45:25.4 14:37 66  44.0                         
969   4892 Frank Tsang              M      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:46:57.1 0:45:25.9 14:37 39  30.0                         
970   5232 Stephanie Pawlowicz      F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:46:20.7 0:45:29.7 14:39 35  32.7                         
971   5010 Chantal Laperle          F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      0:45:29.8 0:45:29.8 14:39 45  34.5                         
972   5235 Justin Strout            M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:36.8 0:45:32.1 14:39 27  28.5                         
973   4472 Cathy Ladewig            F      Lecanto               FL    US      0:46:50.5 0:45:34.1 14:40 70  46.3                         
974   4060 Hollie-Anne Berger       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:45:44.0 0:45:34.2 14:40 41  33.5                         
975   6140 Brandon Miller           M      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:46:51.7 0:45:35.1 14:40 29  28.5                         
976   4933 Kathy Walz               F      Ann Arbor             FL    US      0:46:52.5 0:45:37.6 14:41 52  37.0                         
977   6249 Emily Zuckerman          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:55.9 0:45:37.6 14:41 27  32.4                         
978   5069 Lesa McCarty             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:03.5 0:45:39.1 14:42 59  40.1                         
979   4780 Pat Sanchez              F      SPRING HILL           FL    US      0:46:55.9 0:45:39.2 14:42 53  37.4                         
980   4022 Shirley Ambrogio         F      Hudson                FL    US      0:47:10.5 0:45:40.2 14:42 50  36.2                         
981   6210 David Suarez             M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:47:13.0 0:45:41.7 14:42 50  32.3                         
982   5146 Sue Brown                F      Livingston            TX    US      0:47:38.2 0:45:44.4 14:43 73  48.2                         
983   4356 Nicole Hennagir          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:17.2 0:45:45.3 14:44 41  33.3                         
984   5234 Sarah Lawson             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:50.1 0:45:45.6 14:44 29  32.3                         
985   4953 J. WILCOX II             M      ZEPHYRHILLS           FL    US      0:46:31.2 0:45:48.2 14:45 5   46.8                         
986   4952 Julie Wilcox             F      Zephyrhills           FL    US      0:46:31.3 0:45:48.5 14:45 34  32.4                         
987   6116 Gail Lundberg            F      Hoffman Estates       IL    US      0:46:45.5 0:45:50.5 14:45 60  40.4                         
988   6145 Carol MOrris             F      Columbia              MO    US      0:46:45.6 0:45:50.9 14:45 60  40.4                         
989   6237 Kimberly Western         F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:46:59.8 0:45:56.5 14:47 33  32.2                         
990   4071 Amy Block                F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:47:33.4 0:45:56.8 14:47 42  33.4                         
991   4245 Andrea Fenical           F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:47:42.3 0:46:00.2 14:48 45  34.2                         
992   4540 Loretta Marcelli         F      Seminole              FL    US      0:47:41.8 0:46:01.3 14:49 48  35.1                         
993   4291 Jo Anne Gillespie        F      Oakdale               CT    US      0:47:15.5 0:46:07.4 14:51 66  43.4                         
994   5172 Shelley Kappeler         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:46:40.3 0:46:11.0 14:52 47  34.6                         
995   4058 Brenda Bennett           F      Odessa                FL    US      0:47:35.8 0:46:11.8 14:52 44  33.7                         
996   4976 Michelle Wulf            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:47:36.4 0:46:12.7 14:52 37  32.4                         
997   4804 CARY Shaw                F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:46:13.6 14:53 43  33.5                         
998   4805 Gary Shaw                M      Dunedin               FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:46:14.3 14:53 44  30.5                         
999   6169 Penny Pollard            F      Winter Haven          FL    US      0:47:56.8 0:46:16.2 14:54 53  36.9                         
1000  4930 Lauren Wallingford       F      Largo                 FL    US      0:48:35.9 0:46:17.7 14:54 20  31.9                         
1001  4181 Cheryl Davis             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:46:58.6 0:46:19.4 14:55 46  34.2                         
1002  4614 Tracie Moore             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:11.1 0:46:19.7 14:55 49  35.3                         
1003  6066 Anonymous Participant    F                                  US      0:47:25.1 0:46:20.6 14:55 35  32.1                         
1004  6019 April Betzing            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:47:49.4 0:46:20.6 14:55 35  32.1                         
1005  4215 Robin Dunivant           F      La Salle              MI    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:23.0 14:56 42  33.1                         
1006  4450 Michelle King            F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:46:48.3 0:46:25.1 14:56 40  32.7                         
1007  4842 Nicole Sprague           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:47:20.7 0:46:26.0 14:57 41  32.8                         
1008  4096 Stuart Brown             M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:47:33.0 0:46:29.8 14:58 36  28.7                         
1009  5220 Debbie Simpson           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:15.7 0:46:32.4 14:59 49  35.1                         
1010  4821 Jeff Slayton             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:47:15.8 0:46:40.2 15:01 53  32.4                         
1011  4877 Tessa Tetlow Gaudin      F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:47:34.7 0:46:40.3 15:01 42  32.9                         
1012  4111 Lisa Carmack             F      Hudson                FL    US      0:47:01.1 0:46:41.0 15:02 47  34.3                         
1013  4301 Sarah Goldsmith          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:49.9 0:46:45.2 15:03 24  31.6                         
1014  5129 Jessica Rios             F      North Arlington       NJ    US      0:47:35.1 0:46:52.9 15:05 27  31.5                         
1015  4459 Margaret Kralovich       F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:46:53.1 15:05 51  35.6                         
1016  5211 Entela Hoxha             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:51:45.2 0:46:54.9 15:06 27  31.5                         
1017  4471 Bruce Ladewig            M      Lecanto               FL    US      0:48:16.0 0:46:59.4 15:07 64  35.1                         
1018  5186 Lisa Pablos              F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:47:57.3 0:47:01.4 15:08 56  37.6                         
1019  4929 Kimberly Wallingford     F      Largo                 FL    US      0:49:20.4 0:47:02.2 15:08 45  33.4                         
1020  4997 Rachel Watt              F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:48:41.8 0:47:02.5 15:08 38  31.9                         
1021  4999 Tracey Greenlees         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:48:41.7 0:47:03.0 15:09 50  35.1                         
1022  4998 Deanna Tsetsekas         F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:48:43.3 0:47:04.1 15:09 46  33.7                         
1023  4146 Maria Corley             F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:48:34.2 0:47:05.0 15:09 47  34.0                         
1024  4326 Candice Griego           F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:48:34.2 0:47:05.3 15:09 23  31.4                         
1025  4282 Heather Garland          F      Port Richey           FL    US      0:47:35.8 0:47:06.8 15:10 31  31.3                         
1026  4751 Isabel Ringelspaugh      F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:47:19.6 0:47:12.1 15:12 58  38.3                         
1027  4179 Colleen Danielski        F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:47:19.6 0:47:12.2 15:12 60  39.3                         
1028  6048 Nicole Ponder            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:48:57.7 0:47:17.9 15:13 42  32.5                         
1029  4879 Natalie Thompson         F      Longwood              FL    US      0:49:00.2 0:47:18.6 15:14 42  32.4                         
1030  4521 Laura Lukasik            F      Longwood              FL    US      0:49:00.7 0:47:20.0 15:14 66  42.3                         
1031  5065 Rachel Smith             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:48:42.1 0:47:22.5 15:15 46  33.5                         
1032  4903 Suzi Turner              F      St Petersburg         FL    US      0:48:08.9 0:47:28.4 15:17 69  43.8                         
1033  5176 Kaylee Huey              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:48:54.7 0:47:28.5 15:17 20  31.1                         
1034  5175 Scott Huey               M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:48:54.7 0:47:29.5 15:17 44  29.7                         
1035  5174 Kara Huey                F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:48:55.1 0:47:29.8 15:17 43  32.6                         
1036  5224 Lee Cubley               M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:48:48.4 0:47:34.6 15:19 62  34.1                         
1037  5225 Ginny Cubley             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:48:50.5 0:47:36.7 15:19 66  42.0                         
1038  6219 Danielle Underkoffler    F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:48:18.1 0:47:37.1 15:20 34  31.2                         
1039  5258 Lisa Brachna             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:48:02.8 0:47:41.0 15:21 56  37.1                         
1040  4907 Shannon Ulrich           F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:49:13.1 0:47:43.8 15:22 33  31.0                         
1041  5084 Kathy Davenport          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:48:22.8 0:47:44.0 15:22 47  33.5                         
1042  5083 Susan Foerke             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:48:23.4 0:47:44.6 15:22 49  34.2                         
1043  4816 Brittany Sindelar        F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:48:12.0 0:47:44.9 15:22 29  30.9                         
1044  4635 Marti Myers              F      Flushing              MI    US      0:49:31.2 0:47:45.3 15:22 64  40.8                         
1045  4958 E. Williams              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:48:38.1 0:47:49.4 15:24 10  36.3                         
1046  6117 Betty Luska              F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:49:40.9 0:47:58.9 15:27 51  34.8                         
1047  4560 Stephanie Matyka         F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:49:26.2 0:48:03.5 15:28 114                              
1048  4191 Shelly Demeglio          F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:49:26.7 0:48:03.9 15:28 23  30.7                         
1049  5086 H. Cofield               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:49:14.8 0:48:05.4 15:29 9   37.3                         
1050  4781 Amanda Sanderson         F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:48:35.2 0:48:08.4 15:30 28  30.7                         
1051  5147 Jennifer Cofield         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:49:17.6 0:48:08.6 15:30 42  31.9                         
1052  4346 Jamicheal Harris         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:49:24.3 0:48:23.0 15:34 23  26.8                         
1053  5260 Tim Adkins               M      Ruskin                FL    US      0:49:30.7 0:48:23.4 15:35 51  30.7                         
1054  5259 Beverly Adkins           F      Lithia                FL    US      0:49:30.6 0:48:23.5 15:35 56  36.5                         
1055  6040 Simone Counts            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:49:35.0 0:48:33.7 15:38 36  30.7                         
1056  6070 Tara Funair              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:49:59.1 0:48:34.2 15:38 42  31.6                         
1057  5045 Melanie Calloway         F      Riverview             FL    US      0:49:31.1 0:48:37.1 15:39 43  31.8                         
1058  6229 Melissa Voights          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:49:42.9 0:48:38.4 15:39 36  30.6                         
1059  4025 Cynthia Anderson         F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:49:52.8 0:48:52.0 15:44 57  36.6                         
1060  4434 Shawna Katz              F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:48:53.6 0:48:53.6 15:44 37  30.6                         
1061  4435 Pat Katz                 M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:48:54.4 0:48:54.4 15:44 48  29.7                         
1062  4553 Ramona Masi              F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:49:56.2 0:48:55.3 15:45 44  31.9                         
1063  4482 Leela Lanier             F      Marietta              GA    US      0:50:56.9 0:48:56.3 15:45 53  34.9                         
1064  4431 Denise Kaplan            F      Holiday               FL    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:59.5 15:46 27  30.1                         
1065  4988 Charlene Zimmerman       F      Largo                 FL    US      0:50:06.0 0:49:08.6 15:49 70  43.0                         
1066  4085 Doris Bracey             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:50:55.3 0:49:08.8 15:49 56  36.0                         
1067  4084 Charles Bracey           M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:50:55.5 0:49:09.3 15:49 52  30.5                         
1068  6185 April Schirmer           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:07.7 0:49:09.5 15:49 38  30.5                         
1069  4789 Todd Schirmer            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:08.2 0:49:10.0 15:50 53  30.7                         
1070  6111 Mike Lee                 M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:50:23.2 0:49:14.8 15:51 30  26.4                         
1071  5087 Christina Merwin         F      Largo                 FL    US      0:50:15.8 0:49:15.8 15:51 33  30.0                         
1072  4114 Amy Cartisano            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:49:56.1 0:49:16.7 15:52 41  30.9                         
1073  5219 Jennifer Gross           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:50:53.7 0:49:20.6 15:53 33  30.0                         
1074  4192 Eugenia Denman           F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:50:44.4 0:49:21.5 15:53 56  35.8                         
1075  6197 Misty Smith              F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:19.7 0:49:34.4 15:57 34  29.9                         
1076  4028 Tammy Anderson           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:50:55.4 0:49:43.4 16:00 48  32.5                         
1077  4024 Christopher Anderson     M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:50:55.6 0:49:43.6 16:00 45  28.6                         
1078  4397 Gary Imel                M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:51:32.9 0:49:45.7 16:01 57  31.3                         
1079  5014 Lynda Kus                F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:50:59.3 0:49:53.4 16:03 67  40.6                         
1080  4610 Elizabeth Moore          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:44.1 0:49:56.1 16:04 50  33.1                         
1081  6071 Cheryl Gardner           F      Valrico               FL    US      0:51:51.8 0:49:58.5 16:05 55  35.0                         
1082  6024 Linda Bothwell           F      Valrico               FL    US      0:51:51.7 0:49:58.8 16:05 47  32.0                         
1083  4448 Edith Kimbrough          F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:50.5 0:50:02.4 16:06 47  32.0                         
1084  6098 Christina Kadinger       F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:51:04.2 0:50:04.6 16:07 37  29.9                         
1085  5179 Bryn Thomas              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:51:38.9 0:50:05.2 16:07 15  31.0                         
1086  4675 Sara Ostebo              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:51:38.8 0:50:05.3 16:07 14  31.5                         
1087  4808 Kristen Shiver           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:51:49.1 0:50:08.9 16:08 41  30.4                         
1088  4809 Mackenna Shiver          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:51:50.2 0:50:10.3 16:09 15  30.9                         
1089  6157 Andria Novak             F      Highland              IN    US      0:51:42.4 0:50:10.5 16:09 32  29.5                         
1090  4195 Rosy DeSalvo             F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:51:52.5 0:50:11.8 16:09 46  31.6                         
1091  6178 Evelyn Risole            F      St. Petersburg        FL    US      0:51:06.5 0:50:13.6 16:10 29  29.4                         
1092  6055 Cheryl Elshaer           F      Trinity               FL    US      0:51:43.5 0:50:14.6 16:10 41  30.4                         
1093  6231 Lisa Wagner              F      Ozona                 FL    US      0:51:47.9 0:50:16.1 16:11 55  34.7                         
1094  4315 Bonnie Grant-Berry       F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:51:51.9 0:50:28.9 16:15 66  39.6                         
1095  4622 HEATHER Mosher           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:52:29.7 0:50:32.4 16:16 43  30.6                         
1096  4755 Carolyn Roberts          F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:51:39.4 0:50:36.7 16:17 81  49.5                         
1097  5255 Haley Limbaugh           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:51:18.7 0:50:48.5 16:21 17  29.5                         
1098  4784 Jessica Saric            F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:50:48.9 0:50:48.9 16:21 31  29.1                         
1099  4567 Lori McClanahan          F      Columbia              IL    US      0:52:20.4 0:50:51.8 16:22 48  31.8                         
1100  5253 Deborah Kelley           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:51:21.2 0:50:52.0 16:22 50  32.5                         
1101  5254 Angela Blanton           F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:51:20.4 0:50:52.0 16:22 42  30.2                         
1102  4641 Amy Newman               F      Germantown            MD    US      0:52:19.8 0:50:52.4 16:22 48  31.8                         
1103  5226 Brian McRae              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:23.8 0:50:57.3 16:24 41  27.1                         
1104  4104 Sandy Burton             F      Palm City             FL    US      0:52:25.6 0:50:58.8 16:25 47  31.4                         
1105  4636 Reina Naylor             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:51:56.7 0:50:58.9 16:25 36  29.2                         
1106  4411 Julie Johnson            F      Newberg               OR    US      0:52:25.4 0:50:58.9 16:25 48  31.7                         
1107  4926 Lynn Walker              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:52:59.5 0:51:14.0 16:29 52  33.0                         
1108  5015 Susan Massarsky          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:51:17.4 16:31 51  32.6                         
1109  4303 Sheila Goodman           F      Beachwood             OH    US      0:52:52.7 0:51:17.5 16:31 52  32.9                         
1110  5245 Jim Levering             M      Malvern               OH    US      0:52:54.6 0:51:25.0 16:33 54  29.6                         
1111  5246 Mary Jo Levering         F      Malvern               OH    US      0:52:54.5 0:51:25.0 16:33 52  32.8                         
1112  4428 Jane Juran               F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:51:49.3 0:51:25.8 16:33 42  29.8                         
1113  4110 Joseph Capazola          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:18.7 0:51:28.5 16:34 48  28.2                         
1114  4972 Robert Workman           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:18.8 0:51:29.7 16:34 48  28.2                         
1115  4467 Wendy La Rosa            F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:52:52.1 0:51:36.5 16:37 41  29.5                         
1116  4576 Sandra Ann McKeever      F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:52:28.7 0:51:37.8 16:37 54  33.4                         
1117  4453 Kenneth Kline            M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:52:29.3 0:51:38.6 16:37 48  28.1                         
1118  4099 Cheryl Brush             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:53.6 0:51:38.8 16:37 62  36.8                         
1119  4100 James Brush              M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:02.0 0:51:48.0 16:40 68  33.0                         
1120  4122 Keith Chaisson           M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:59.1 0:51:57.9 16:44 60  30.7                         
1121  5195 Gabrial Lott             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:52:47.9 0:51:59.4 16:44 51  32.1                         
1122  5057 Rachel Sorice            F      Pinellas Park         FL    US      0:52:31.4 0:52:04.0 16:46 24  28.4                         
1123  4236 B. Fagan                 F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:52:49.6 0:52:07.6 16:47 9   34.4                         
1124  5029 LouAnn Chesser           F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:53:12.1 0:52:18.2 16:50 57  34.2                         
1125  4692 Terry Peacock            M      Riverview             FL    US      0:54:08.6 0:52:18.9 16:50 62  31.0                         
1126  4691 Sabrina Peacock          F      Riverview             FL    US      0:54:08.4 0:52:19.0 16:50 59  35.0                         
1127  4382 Jamie Hoople             F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:53:44.2 0:52:22.0 16:51 56  33.8                         
1128  4338 Deborah Hamilton         F      Odessa                FL    US      0:53:44.6 0:52:22.7 16:52 64  37.2                         
1129  4447 Ji Kim                   F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:25.0 0:52:25.0 16:52 32  28.2                         
1130  4683 Max Parker               M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:52:53.7 0:52:33.7 16:55 37  25.5                         
1131  5152 Lorri Moyer              F      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:34.1 16:55 46  30.2                         
1132  5095 T. Thompson              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:45.5 0:52:36.9 16:56 10  29.5                         
1133  5093 Stephanie Thompson       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:45.1 0:52:37.4 16:56 50  31.4                         
1134  5094 Nick Thompson            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:46.0 0:52:37.4 16:56 13  26.6                         
1135  4449 Midori Kimura            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:54:34.0 0:52:38.9 16:57 31  28.0                         
1136  4709 Ashley Pitman            F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:53:26.1 0:52:44.4 16:59 27  28.0                         
1137  6131 Sarah Meaher             F      Champions Gate        FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:52:46.8 16:59 32  28.0                         
1138  4283 Donna Garrett            F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:53:58.9 0:52:59.1 17:03 66  37.7                         
1139  4182 Jennifer Davis           F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:53:43.4 0:52:59.4 17:03 35  28.1                         
1140  4971 Patty Workman            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:55:04.4 0:53:15.3 17:08 50  31.0                         
1141  4183 Lynn Davis               F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:53:54.7 0:53:15.6 17:09 53  32.1                         
1142  6135 Maria Mendoza            F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:53:17.5 17:09 54  32.4                         
1143  4339 James Hampton            M      TAMPA                 FL    US      0:54:17.8 0:53:19.6 17:10 53  28.3                         
1144  4340 Jill Hampton             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:54:18.0 0:53:20.7 17:10 58  33.9                         
1145  6102 Kristie Kennington-Otto  F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:54:09.4 0:53:32.6 17:14 41  28.5                         
1146  5205 Kristen Smuder           F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:54:38.2 0:53:42.7 17:17 42  28.6                         
1147  4856 Lorraine Suarez          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:55:16.0 0:53:45.1 17:18 58  33.7                         
1148  5022 Donna Whatley            F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:55:10.2 0:53:49.4 17:19 58  33.6                         
1149  4224 Angie Eisele             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:55:20.9 0:53:57.2 17:22 53  31.7                         
1150  4345 Angela Harper            F      Riverview             FL    US      0:54:26.3 0:54:03.3 17:24 46  29.3                         
1151  4844 Robin Staker             F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:55:28.1 0:54:03.6 17:24 58  33.5                         
1152  5021 Lenny Skelton            M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:55:25.6 0:54:03.7 17:24 57  28.8                         
1153  4430 Dale Kane                M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:55:18.9 0:54:04.2 17:24 49  27.1                         
1154  4731 Deanna Randall           F      Dunedin               FL    US      0:55:19.1 0:54:04.2 17:24 40  28.1                         
1155  4824 William Smeltzer         M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:55:45.2 0:54:12.2 17:27 65  30.7                         
1156  5250 Geraldine Sterlicchi     F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:55:45.4 0:54:12.4 17:27 62  35.1                         
1157  4168 Kayleigh Crowell         F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:55:42.3 0:54:15.3 17:28 22  27.2                         
1158  6147 Kimberly Munzner         F      Kathleen              FL    US      0:55:43.3 0:54:15.4 17:28 41  28.1                         
1159  4960 Lottie Williams          F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      0:56:05.7 0:54:17.9 17:29 39  27.8                         
1160  5138 Bernadette Lewis         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:55:38.0 0:54:19.2 17:29 33  27.2                         
1161  4389 Kayla Howell             F      Seminole              FL    US      0:57:28.8 0:54:21.0 17:30 25  27.2                         
1162  4155 Pamala Cox               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:55:30.8 0:54:25.1 17:31 34  27.3                         
1163  4974 Angela Wright            F      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      0:56:30.8 0:54:32.7 17:33 52  31.0                         
1164  4654 Kim Numann               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:56:39.1 0:54:46.0 17:38 21  27.0                         
1165  4086 Anne Bradnick            F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:56:39.0 0:54:47.4 17:38 39  27.5                         
1166  4828 LeeAnn Smith             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:56:03.6 0:54:57.9 17:41 40  27.6                         
1167  5055 Laura Passarella         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:57:04.6 0:55:05.7 17:44 51  30.3                         
1168  5056 Abigail Harris           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:57:04.9 0:55:06.0 17:44 51  30.3                         
1169  5016 Ashley Pruneau           F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:57:13.4 0:55:21.9 17:49 27  26.7                         
1170  4743 Amanda Reshamwala        F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:57:13.7 0:55:22.2 17:49 31  26.7                         
1171  5144 Susan Aman               F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:57:16.9 0:55:38.7 17:55 46  28.5                         
1172  6095 Meredith Jewell          F      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:57:27.8 0:55:46.8 17:57 41  27.3                         
1173  4757 Jasmine Roberts          F      Lutz                  FL    US      0:56:54.6 0:55:49.5 17:58 38  26.9                         
1174  4488 John Lawrence            M      Marysville            WA    US      0:56:50.1 0:55:51.5 17:59 58  28.1                         
1175  4794 Lindsey Schutze          F      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:58:00.0 0:56:16.4 18:07 29  26.2                         
1176  5025 Ashlie Lynn              F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:57:04.6 0:56:17.3 18:07 29  26.2                         
1177  6186 Christoph Schutze        M      Oldsmar               FL    US      0:58:00.3 0:56:17.5 18:07 33  23.3                         
1178  4887 Brenda Tracy             F      Tampa                 FL    US      0:57:03.3 0:56:20.0 18:08 56  31.4                         
1179  4888 Sharon Tracy             F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:57:03.0 0:56:20.0 18:08 60  32.9                         
1180  4559 Paula Matyka             F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:57:07.3 0:56:20.1 18:08 27  26.2                         
1181  4990 Gyan Hardman             F      Worthington           MN    US      0:57:38.0 0:56:26.5 18:10 40  26.9                         
1182  4066 Janet Biscardi           F      Holiday               FL    US      0:58:08.8 0:56:34.3 18:13 45  27.8                         
1183  4676 Sharon Owen              F      Spring Hill           FL    US      0:58:08.5 0:56:34.9 18:13 55  30.9                         
1184  5158 Virginia Zimmer          F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:57:24.3 0:56:35.0 18:13 35  26.3                         
1185  4186 Annette DeCato           F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      0:58:08.6 0:56:35.3 18:13 54  30.5                         
1186  5159 Andrea Steible           F      Reynoldsburg          OH    US      0:57:24.8 0:56:35.5 18:13 69  36.8                         
1187  5248 J. Ryder                 M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:58:08.8 0:56:53.0 18:19 8   30.2                         
1188  4304 Veronica Gordon          F      Largo                 FL    US      0:58:07.4 0:56:55.7 18:19 15  27.3                         
1189  4296 YVETTE GIUFFRE           F      Largo                 FL    US      0:58:08.6 0:56:57.0 18:20 37  26.3                         
1190  5227 Bess Kennedy             F      Largo                 FL    US      0:57:47.4 0:57:13.7 18:25 67  35.4                         
1191  5204 Mary Tyler               F      Seminole              FL    US      0:58:18.5 0:57:15.1 18:26 55  30.5                         
1192  5228 Ann Cox                  F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:57:56.4 0:57:22.7 18:28 57  31.2                         
1193  5247 Robbie Clyman            F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:58:38.9 0:57:23.2 18:28 53  29.8                         
1194  4318 Jennifer Gray            F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:26.2 18:29 33  25.8                         
1195  5166 Melanie Smith            F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:58:16.4 0:57:26.3 18:29 49  28.5                         
1196  4135 Kenneth Coats            M      Valrico               FL    US      0:58:17.6 0:57:33.1 18:31 52  26.0                         
1197  5006 Sean Estelle             M      Riverview             FL    US      0:58:03.8 0:58:03.8 18:41 45  24.5                         
1198  4850 Keith Stone              M      Seffner               FL    US      0:59:22.9 0:58:06.4 18:42 55  26.4                         
1199  4290 Doug Gillespie           M      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:00:15.7 0:58:08.9 18:43 43  24.1                         
1200  4289 Amanda Gillespie         F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:00:16.0 0:58:09.4 18:43 42  26.4                         
1201  4552 Mary Anne Marullo        F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:01:03.5 1:00:02.5 19:20 78  39.6                         
1202  4051 Brenda Beaver            F      Dunedin               FL    US      1:00:09.9 1:00:09.9 19:22 47  26.6                         
1203  4311 Rebecca Graham Culkar    F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:01:35.3 1:00:15.0 19:24 56  29.3                         
1204  4568 Lorena McCollister       F      Ocala                 FL    US      1:02:09.9 1:00:22.3 19:26 43  25.6                         
1205  4648 Margie Niederkorn        F      Ruskin                FL    US      1:02:01.8 1:00:54.3 19:36 49  26.8                         
1206  4078 Christina Boebnger       F      SEMINOLE              FL    US      1:01:49.1 1:01:17.0 19:44 48  26.4                         
1207  4293 CAROLYN GILMORE          F      DUNEDIN               FL    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:17.2 19:44 45  25.6                         
1208  5168 A. Gilmore               F      Dunedin               FL    US      1:01:50.8 1:01:18.8 19:44 12  26.9                         
1209  4556 ZIGMUND MATSAGO          M      LARGO                 FL    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:20.9 19:45 59  25.8                         
1210  4162 Mindy Crawford           F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:03:20.7 1:01:38.0 19:50 57  29.0                         
1211  4961 Virginia Wilson          F      Clearwater            FL    US      1:03:20.3 1:01:38.4 19:50 56  28.7                         
1212  6004 Melissa Albritton        F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:01.6 19:58 30  23.8                         
1213  4068 Brenda Black             F      Clyde                 OH    US      1:05:13.3 1:03:58.9 20:36 69  32.5                         
1214  6045 Sumyr DeHart             F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:06:11.8 1:04:17.2 20:42 53  26.6                         
1215  6007 Debbie Ashworth          F      Lakeland              FL    US      1:06:11.2 1:04:17.4 20:42 54  26.9                         
1216  5156 Lauren Vickery           F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:10:48.4 1:06:08.9 21:17 14  23.9                         
1217  6082 Jeff Henley-Tannehill    M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:08:40.1 1:07:05.3 21:36 54  22.7                         
1218  6083 Jim Henley-Tannehill     M      Clearwater            FL    US      1:08:39.9 1:07:05.6 21:36 54  22.7                         
1219  6014 Jenny Basile             F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:09:53.0 1:07:43.0 21:48 40  22.4                         
1220  5249 Nicole Falk              F      Dunedin               FL    US      1:08:34.2 1:08:34.2 22:04 33  21.6                         
1221  4982 Janet Young              F      Peoria                IL    US      1:09:56.9 1:09:13.4 22:17 78  34.3                         
1222  4981 Gloris Young             F      Peoria                IL    US      1:09:56.7 1:09:14.7 22:17 54  24.9                         
1223  4613 L Moore                  F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:09:58.7 1:09:58.7 22:31 64  27.8                         
1224  5162 Lisa Nastasi             F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:12:57.2 1:10:21.1 22:39 32  21.0                         
1225  5266 Chrysteile Murphy        F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      1:13:00.1 1:10:23.8 22:40 42  21.8                         
1226  5256 Michelle Valdes          F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:13:00.2 1:10:24.3 22:40 34  21.1                         
1227  4554 Christine Maskrey        F      Largo                 FL    US      1:21:22.0 1:19:40.8 25:39 54  21.7                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Beevor     5264 31  1       M      Wimauma FL US      15:15.1 
2     Matthew Farrell 5027 35  2       M      tampa FL US        17:20.4 
3     Tri Thornhill   4880 47  3       M      Winter Haven FL US 17:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Armstrong 5026 39  6       F      Evergreen CO US 19:13.5 
2     Susan Cooke   6036 57  12      F      Odessa FL US    19:41.4 
3     Kay Neely     4638 39  13      F      Tampa FL US     19:47.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Charles Schauer 4787 41  7       M      Treasure Island FL US 19:14.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Kothe 4458 55  24      F      Clearwater FL US 21:30.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bruce Metts 4587 50  19      M      Tampa FL US 21:01.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathleen Crowley 5239 56  40      F      Holiday FL US 22:46.6 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.