Best Damn Race Safety Harbor

Sat February 1 - Sun February 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1216 Anthony Douaihy           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      33:49.38   33:49.38   5:27  27  79.0       1        M Overall       
2     1321 RJ Dorazil                M      Tampa                FL    US      34:14.94   34:14.94   5:31  37  79.4       2        M Overall       
3     1093 Jon Noland                M      Tampa                FL    US      34:20.50   34:20.50   5:32  42  82.0       3        M Overall       
4     1290 Jeremy Richardson         M      Oldsmar              FL    US      34:58.29   34:58.29   5:38  27  76.4       1        M 25-29         
5     849  Larry Smart               M      Tampa                FL    US      35:34.39   35:34.39   5:43  47  82.4       1        M Masters       
6     1322 Mike Galvin               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      35:45.18   35:45.18   5:45  43  79.3       1        M 40-44         
7     990  Mike Zwijacz              M      Lutz                 FL    US      35:49.95   35:49.95   5:46  25  74.6       2        M 25-29         
8     700  Eric Oliva                M      Clearwater           FL    US      35:54.83   35:54.83   5:47  30  74.4       1        M 30-34         
9     957  Steven Wilcox             M      Clearwater           FL    US      36:39.57   36:39.57   5:54  46  79.3       1        M 45-49         
10    1120 Nicole Rozario            F      Tampa                FL    US      36:40.44   36:40.44   5:54  26  82.7       1        F Overall       
11    1053 Becky Howarth             F      Tampa                FL    US      36:49.34   36:49.34   5:56  28  82.4       2        F Overall       
12    1348 Kristen Tenaglia          F      Seminole             FL    US      36:56.68   36:55.74   5:57  32  82.2       3        F Overall       
13    1155 Dror Vaknin               M      Tampa                FL    US      37:07.77   37:07.59   5:58  49  80.2       2        M 45-49         
14    1026 Mark Fleeman              M      Tampa                FL    US      37:28.90   37:28.90   6:02  48  78.8       3        M 45-49         
15    6241 Michael Lockhart          M      Tampa                FL    US      43:10.32   38:24.39   6:11  34  70.0       2        M 30-34         
16    1061 Chris Jensen              M      Tampa                FL    US      38:54.65   38:52.95   6:15  31  68.8       3        M 30-34         
17    427  Niklas Jacobi             M      Clearwater           FL    US      39:14.77   39:14.77   6:19  17  68.7       1        M 15-17         
18    1007 Jarod Castaneda           M      Tampa                FL    US      39:32.62   39:32.62   6:22  42  71.2       2        M 40-44         
19    6091 Zachary Kessler           M      Tampa                FL    US      39:41.71   39:38.20   6:23  32  67.5       4        M 30-34         
20    256  Mike Elbooz               M      Tampa                FL    US      39:50.20   39:48.99   6:24  42  70.7       3        M 40-44         
21    6304 Jamie Geissler            F      Tampa                      US      39:52.48   39:49.98   6:25  31  76.2       1        F 30-34         
22    220  Anthony DiAngelus         M      Odessa               FL    US      39:58.91   39:58.91   6:26  46  72.7       4        M 45-49         
23    6269 Hector Torres             M      Orlando              FL    US      40:38.97   40:23.11   6:30  38  67.7       1        M 35-39         
24    578  Joseph Mattiacci          M      Tampa                FL    US      40:38.73   40:36.60   6:32  46  71.6       5        M 45-49         
25    820  Brian Scott               M      Largo                FL    US      40:47.56   40:47.56   6:34  48  72.4       6        M 45-49         
26    706  David Osterweil           M      Tampa                FL    US      40:51.20   40:49.38   6:34  39  67.4       2        M 35-39         
27    853  Meghan Snyder             F      Eustis               FL    US      41:13.17   41:10.08   6:38  33  73.9       2        F 30-34         
28    1337 Kevin McDermott           M      East Islip           NY    US      41:17.27   41:16.00   6:38  58  78.0       1        M Grand Masters 
29    1324 Brock Graves              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      41:24.50   41:20.09   6:39  30  64.6       5        M 30-34         
30    1136 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      41:30.42   41:29.40   6:41  56  76.2       1        M 55-59         
31    790  Eric Sager                M      south pasadena       FL    US      41:31.46   41:30.23   6:41  45  69.5       7        M 45-49         
32    6022 Derek Brunette            M      Tampa                FL    US      42:23.47   42:18.97   6:49  32  63.3       6        M 30-34         
33    672  Henry Neely               M      Tampa                FL    US      42:43.04   42:42.45   6:52  42  65.9       4        M 40-44         
34    1295 Jack Shuten               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:48.43   42:46.62   6:53  52  71.4       1        M 50-54         
35    397  Tim Hilliard              M      Clearwater           FL    US      42:52.49   42:49.98   6:54  24  62.4       1        M 18-24         
36    131  Andrea Cassidy            F      Tampa                FL    US      43:14.14   43:11.45   6:57  34  70.5       3        F 30-34         
37    434  Tyler Jarvis              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:15.52   43:15.52   6:58  31  61.8       7        M 30-34         
38    418  Eric Hughes               M      Chicago              IL    US      43:56.64   43:17.36   6:58  30  61.7       8        M 30-34         
39    1114 James Rankin              M      Tampa                FL    US      43:19.58   43:17.74   6:58  35  62.3       3        M 35-39         
40    6124 Bruce Metts               M      Tampa                FL    US      43:17.92   43:17.92   6:58  51  70.0       2        M 50-54         
41    1070 Valerie King              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      43:24.75   43:22.48   6:59  32  70.0       4        F 30-34         
42    335  Thomas Greene             M      jacksonville         FL    US      43:23.36   43:23.36   6:59  29  61.6       3        M 25-29         
43    620  Mark Meyers               M      Cocoa                FL    US      43:29.08   43:28.19   7:00  30  61.5       9        M 30-34         
44    174  Matthew Cox               M      Clearwater           FL    US      43:49.21   43:46.28   7:03  43  64.8       5        M 40-44         
45    989  Carl Zumbano              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      43:50.78   43:48.22   7:03  43  64.8       6        M 40-44         
46    1330 James Kidney              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      43:56.61   43:53.05   7:04  42  64.1       7        M 40-44         
47    6246 Todd Mortenson            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      44:15.60   44:10.08   7:06  37  61.6       4        M 35-39         
48    954  Albert Wieringa           M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      44:11.24   44:11.24   7:07  70  81.8       1        M 70-74         
49    1032 Michael charles Freshour  M      Spring Hill          FL    US      44:25.35   44:18.47   7:08  53  69.6       3        M 50-54         
50    59   Leslie Beauchamp          F      St Petersburg        FL    US      44:21.37   44:19.80   7:08  38  69.7       1        F 35-39         
51    707  Laura Osterweil           F      Tampa                FL    US      44:28.53   44:26.79   7:09  37  69.2       2        F 35-39         
52    6056 Armando Feijoo            M      Clearwater           FL    US      44:36.42   44:34.43   7:10  27  59.9       4        M 25-29         
53    6032 Chad Clarke               M      Tampa                FL    US      44:37.83   44:34.58   7:10  46  65.2       8        M 45-49         
54    1030 Miles Frantz              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      44:44.60   44:38.49   7:11  53  69.0       4        M 50-54         
55    184  Michael Culver            M      Tampa                FL    US      44:42.57   44:39.02   7:11  45  64.6       9        M 45-49         
56    6082 Richard Jansik            M      Tampa                FL    US      44:52.66   44:48.87   7:13  55  70.0       2        M 55-59         
57    161  Brian Constantine         M      Largo                FL    US      44:59.76   44:55.43   7:14  55  69.8       3        M 55-59         
58    515  Nate Leighton             M      Tampa                FL    US      46:13.06   45:00.25   7:15  36  60.1       5        M 35-39         
59    816  Hank Schultz              M      Tampa                FL    US      45:06.08   45:02.29   7:15  46  64.5       10       M 45-49         
60    6278 Emily Morris              F      Tampa                FL    US      45:07.18   45:03.01   7:15  25  67.3       1        F 25-29         
61    233  Alexander Doumeng         M      Clearwater           FL    US      46:10.79   45:12.00   7:16  24  59.1       2        M 18-24         
62    42   Joseph Ayoub              M      Safety harbor              US      45:26.22   45:18.64   7:18  40  61.2       8        M 40-44         
63    1335 David Longacre            M      Tampa                FL    US      45:23.98   45:20.27   7:18  58  71.0       4        M 55-59         
64    444  James Joiner              M      Odessa               FL    US      45:40.76   45:29.14   7:19  31  58.8       10       M 30-34         
65    526  Jennifer Libous           F      Durham               NC    US      45:43.66   45:37.34   7:21  31  66.5       5        F 30-34         
66    6019 Kenny Bobola              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      45:45.09   45:40.42   7:21  48  64.7       11       M 45-49         
67    263  Karl Evans                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      45:48.51   45:44.87   7:22  35  58.9       6        M 35-39         
68    267  Emily Farrell             F      Tampa                FL    US      46:40.93   45:45.32   7:22  34  66.6       6        F 30-34         
69    443  Britt Johnson-Broache     F      Tampa                FL    US      45:49.84   45:46.93   7:22  34  66.5       7        F 30-34         
70    1153 Robert Trotter            M      Clearwater Beach     FL    US      47:29.66   45:49.71   7:23  27  58.3       5        M 25-29         
71    215  James Dericks             M      Pompton Plains       NJ    US      45:54.57   45:50.30   7:23  54  67.8       5        M 50-54         
72    658  Michael Mundy             M      Tampa                FL    US      46:56.76   46:00.61   7:24  44  62.2       9        M 40-44         
73    1046 Ron Haney                 M      Largo                FL    US      46:15.28   46:00.77   7:24  59  70.6       5        M 55-59         
74    1060 KellyAnn Jenkins          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:10.24   46:05.10   7:25  32  65.9       8        F 30-34         
75    6271 valerie blasewitz         F      odessa               FL    US      46:14.28   46:08.42   7:26  34  66.0       9        F 30-34         
76    473  Kate Kessler              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      46:48.96   46:16.72   7:27  37  66.5       3        F 35-39         
77    6245 Martel Meyer              M      Hampton Bays         NY    US      46:35.58   46:32.61   7:29  52  65.6       6        M 50-54         
78    1089 Kevin Murphy              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      46:41.17   46:33.71   7:30  46  62.4       12       M 45-49         
79    1128 Steve Scott               M      Tampa                FL    US      46:42.68   46:38.86   7:30  59  69.7       6        M 55-59         
80    812  Glenn Schneider           M      New Port Richey      FL    US      46:47.12   46:47.12   7:32  56  67.6       7        M 55-59         
81    803  Brad Savage               M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      47:24.89   46:52.58   7:33  35  57.5       7        M 35-39         
82    1173 Alfredo Acosta            M      Clearwater           FL    US      47:04.24   46:58.85   7:34  47  62.4       13       M 45-49         
83    6050 David Dietz               M      Lithia               FL    US      48:15.38   47:02.10   7:34  41  59.4       10       M 40-44         
84    688  Carla Nolan               F      Tampa                FL    US      47:32.82   47:02.44   7:34  30  64.5       10       F 30-34         
85    118  Jackie Cahill             F      Tampa                FL    US      47:05.38   47:02.85   7:34  42  67.3       1        F Masters       
86    1025 William Zook              M      Tampa                FL    US      52:20.84   47:07.71   7:35  34  57.0       11       M 30-34         
87    283  Robert Flather            M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      47:14.17   47:08.51   7:35  57  67.7       8        M 55-59         
88    614  Ronny Medlock             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      47:15.26   47:12.88   7:36  54  65.8       7        M 50-54         
89    6279 Jerry Searcy              M      Pavo                 GA    US      47:20.38   47:15.13   7:36  47  62.0       14       M 45-49         
90    331  Russell Gonzalez          M      Clearwater           FL    US      47:18.51   47:15.50   7:36  53  65.2       8        M 50-54         
91    1059 James Jenkins             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      47:28.01   47:22.96   7:38  34  56.7       12       M 30-34         
92    791  Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz F      Tampa                FL    US      47:27.23   47:24.39   7:38  41  66.3       1        F 40-44         
93    426  Martin Jackson            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      47:34.50   47:25.38   7:38  54  65.5       9        M 50-54         
94    92   Jackie Bradley            F      Odessa               FL    US      47:39.89   47:29.95   7:39  41  66.2       2        F 40-44         
95    815  Edward Schroeder          M      Tampa                FL    US      47:54.85   47:47.96   7:42  24  55.9       3        M 18-24         
96    23   Christine Anderson        F      Tampa                FL    US      48:22.61   47:53.96   7:43  40  65.2       3        F 40-44         
97    634  Nicole Miranda            F      Tampa                FL    US      48:00.82   47:58.09   7:43  29  63.2       2        F 25-29         
98    969  James Wingate             M      Saint Leo            FL    US      48:07.62   48:00.81   7:44  56  65.9       9        M 55-59         
99    1113 Dan Price                 M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      49:42.34   48:02.82   7:44  22  55.6       4        M 18-24         
100   739  Joseph Priddy             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      48:24.63   48:02.93   7:44  37  56.6       8        M 35-39         
101   829  Julie Sevelius            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      48:23.03   48:08.28   7:45  41  65.3       4        F 40-44         
102   6013 Lisa Barnes               F      Tampa                FL    US      48:14.84   48:10.00   7:45  30  63.0       11       F 30-34         
103   364  Lauren Hansen             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      48:21.71   48:11.62   7:45  27  62.9       3        F 25-29         
104   1245 Rob Hootman               M      Riverview            FL    US      49:14.33   48:21.34   7:47  34  55.6       13       M 30-34         
105   6035 Bill Cosper               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      48:37.85   48:34.23   7:49  49  61.3       15       M 45-49         
106   224  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      48:45.79   48:39.75   7:50  41  64.6       5        F 40-44         
107   415  Michele Howard            F      Odessa               FL    US      48:53.39   48:42.59   7:50  50  70.3       1        F Grand Masters 
108   1247 David Hughes              M      Dunedin              FL    US      49:24.75   48:43.03   7:50  39  56.5       9        M 35-39         
109   294  Adam Freeman              M      Tampa                FL    US      49:06.25   48:46.51   7:51  33  54.9       14       M 30-34         
110   395  Shelly Hill               F      Tampa                FL    US      49:11.50   48:46.60   7:51  34  62.5       12       F 30-34         
111   210  Karen Dempsey             F      Tampa                FL    US      49:15.33   49:01.88   7:53  47  67.5       1        F 45-49         
112   159  Craig Comperatore         M      Tampa                FL    US      50:19.39   49:12.86   7:55  42  57.2       11       M 40-44         
113   483  Shannon Koebbe            F      Tampa                FL    US      49:28.09   49:13.26   7:55  43  64.8       6        F 40-44         
114   1232 Ken Ginel                 M      Tampa                FL    US      49:39.83   49:14.66   7:56  44  58.1       12       M 40-44         
115   6301 Mark Moss                 M      Clearwater                 US      49:20.95   49:16.42   7:56  31  54.3       15       M 30-34         
116   6102 THOMAS LEECHIN            M      Tampa                FL    US      49:32.97   49:27.21   7:58  33  54.2       16       M 30-34         
117   656  Charron Mundy             F      Tampa                FL    US      50:24.19   49:28.94   7:58  42  64.0       7        F 40-44         
118   6262 Mary Osbach               F      Tampa                FL    US      49:43.65   49:29.13   7:58  29  61.3       4        F 25-29         
119   1342 Laura Noland              F      Tampa                FL    US      49:29.58   49:29.58   7:58  36  61.9       4        F 35-39         
120   20   John Allen                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      49:41.94   49:32.90   7:58  53  62.2       10       M 50-54         
121   1254 Lindsey Knapp             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      49:44.89   49:34.26   7:59  26  61.2       5        F 25-29         
122   48   Betsy Banks               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      49:44.05   49:34.73   7:59  46  66.1       2        F 45-49         
123   6054 Rene Espinosa             F      Tampa                FL    US      49:41.17   49:36.32   7:59  36  61.8       5        F 35-39         
124   6010 Ken Atkins                M      Port Richey          FL    US      49:55.78   49:39.79   8:00  60  66.0       1        M 60-64         
125   189  Keith Cuspilich           M      New Port Richey      FL    US      49:52.99   49:44.43   8:00  51  60.9       11       M 50-54         
126   648  Christine Moorby          F      south pasadena       FL    US      49:49.81   49:45.01   8:00  46  65.9       3        F 45-49         
127   1020 Tahnee Dudoit             F      Tampa                FL    US      50:09.96   49:49.24   8:01  27  60.9       6        F 25-29         
128   1019 Nicole Downs              F      Tampa                FL    US      50:29.17   49:49.54   8:01  40  62.7       8        F 40-44         
129   181  Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater           FL    US      49:53.80   49:50.08   8:01  23  60.9       1        F 18-24         
130   1015 Caylin Dailey             F      Clearwater           FL    US      50:04.57   49:56.10   8:02  28  60.7       7        F 25-29         
131   410  Cindy Horrocks            F      ClearwaterClearwater FL    US      50:03.60   49:57.81   8:02  39  62.1       6        F 35-39         
132   49   Emily Barnes              F      Lutz                 FL    US      51:50.28   49:58.13   8:03  33  60.9       13       F 30-34         
133   727  Alex Penalosa             M      Oldsmar              FL    US      50:11.18   50:03.59   8:03  14  56.3       1        M 12-14         
134   776  Lisa Roosa                F      New Port Richey      FL    US      50:07.90   50:05.55   8:04  38  61.7       7        F 35-39         
135   1301 Jenna Taylor              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      50:16.53   50:06.20   8:04  27  60.5       8        F 25-29         
136   915  J. Valdes                 M      Tampa                FL    US      50:17.62   50:07.32   8:04  11  61.3       1        M 0-11          
137   225  Rafael Dipiazza           M      Brandon              FL    US      50:21.87   50:07.60   8:04  43  56.6       13       M 40-44         
138   1122 Jameson Rusch             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      50:22.75   50:08.48   8:04  35  53.8       10       M 35-39         
139   1203 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      50:39.27   50:12.04   8:05  37  54.2       11       M 35-39         
140   1312 Michael Ward              M      Tampa                FL    US      50:54.99   50:23.30   8:07  44  56.8       14       M 40-44         
141   1189 Jason Beneke              M      Odessa               FL    US      50:28.96   50:23.83   8:07  44  56.7       15       M 40-44         
142   655  Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo                FL    US      50:46.51   50:34.70   8:08  36  60.6       8        F 35-39         
143   6164 Nick Serapiglia           M      Trinity              FL    US      54:03.95   50:38.65   8:09  35  53.2       12       M 35-39         
144   833  Mike Shaw                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      50:56.23   50:38.88   8:09  51  59.8       12       M 50-54         
145   821  Sandy Scott               F      Largo                FL    US      50:46.13   50:38.97   8:09  58  74.8       1        F 55-59         
146   978  Tony Wright               M      Tomball              TX    US      50:47.77   50:40.55   8:09  45  56.9       16       M 45-49         
147   6200 Rebecca Truitt            F      Tampa                FL    US      51:15.10   50:44.04   8:10  32  59.9       14       F 30-34         
148   399  Katie Holeman             F      Lutz                 FL    US      50:57.91   50:45.30   8:10  39  61.2       9        F 35-39         
149   46   Sarah Baldwin             F      Lutz                 FL    US      50:57.70   50:45.39   8:10  35  60.2       10       F 35-39         
150   1215 Dawn Dinsdale             F      Seminole             FL    US      50:53.48   50:46.12   8:10  44  63.3       9        F 40-44         
151   618  Brian Mercer              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:42.73   50:46.75   8:10  27  52.6       6        M 25-29         
152   323  John Wood                 M      Largo                FL    US      50:57.97   50:49.77   8:11  37  53.5       13       M 35-39         
153   764  Mary Jo Rodrigues         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      51:19.37   50:50.81   8:11  55  71.7       2        F 55-59         
154   369  Rhonda Harms              F      Clearwater           FL    US      50:57.81   50:52.22   8:11  50  67.4       1        F 50-54         
155   914  Ray Twetan                M      Tampa                FL    US      51:04.34   50:55.32   8:12  33  52.6       17       M 30-34         
156   851  Andrea Smith              F      Lakeland             FL    US      51:59.60   50:55.67   8:12  26  59.6       9        F 25-29         
157   6074 Hope Hoffman              F      Tampa                FL    US      51:19.02   51:06.91   8:14  36  60.0       11       F 35-39         
158   591  Colleen McGarvey          F      Saint Petersburgt    FL    US      52:17.81   51:07.53   8:14  38  60.4       12       F 35-39         
159   463  David Kaufman             M      St Petersburg        FL    US      52:17.85   51:07.66   8:14  47  57.3       17       M 45-49         
160   962  Jason Williams            M      Tampa                FL    US      51:38.17   51:09.20   8:14  32  52.3       18       M 30-34         
161   423  Trent Inman               M      Tampa                FL    US      51:23.82   51:12.59   8:14  42  55.0       16       M 40-44         
162   795  Dan Sammartino            M      Tampa                FL    US      51:24.99   51:15.59   8:15  35  52.6       14       M 35-39         
163   28   Lee Ankrum                F      Tampa                FL    US      52:10.18   51:16.64   8:15  62  77.9       1        F 60-64         
164   6169 Brad Shugart              M      Dexter               MI    US      52:22.49   51:22.87   8:16  56  61.6       10       M 55-59         
165   468  Peter Kelly               M      Tampa                FL    US      51:35.80   51:24.32   8:16  60  63.8       2        M 60-64         
166   974  Beth Wonicker-Cook        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      51:29.59   51:26.79   8:17  50  66.6       2        F 50-54         
167   713  Jaimee Parry              F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      51:34.90   51:26.79   8:17  39  60.4       13       F 35-39         
168   1325 Jennifer Graybill         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      53:27.90   51:28.74   8:17  36  59.5       14       F 35-39         
169   259  Jason Ester               M      Clearwater           FL    US      52:08.57   51:38.83   8:19  41  54.1       17       M 40-44         
170   206  Kelly Dean                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      52:13.03   51:43.40   8:19  25  58.6       10       F 25-29         
171   1142 Alexandra Smith           F      Tampa                FL    US      52:21.24   51:53.92   8:21  27  58.4       11       F 25-29         
172   1323 danielle goeller          F      Tampa                FL    US      52:26.63   51:58.88   8:22  29  58.4       12       F 25-29         
173   1094 Sonja Olson               F      Tampa                FL    US      52:21.55   52:01.08   8:22  40  60.0       10       F 40-44         
174   6141 Paul Olden                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:09.62   52:02.66   8:23  62  64.2       3        M 60-64         
175   1162 Kelly Ware                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:25.64   52:04.63   8:23  51  66.6       3        F 50-54         
176   1130 Jessica Sedlock           F      Clearwater           FL    US      52:48.41   52:07.94   8:23  31  58.2       15       F 30-34         
177   6215 John Wilder               M      Port Richey          FL    US      52:27.99   52:09.37   8:24  49  57.1       18       M 45-49         
178   726  Jill Voorhis              F      Tampa                FL    US      52:22.86   52:12.89   8:24  56  70.7       3        F 55-59         
179   1314 Les Well                  F      Tampa                FL    US      52:16.08   52:13.00   8:24  32  58.2       16       F 30-34         
180   6053 Melody Edwards            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      52:26.86   52:15.46   8:25  36  58.7       15       F 35-39         
181   1055 Agnieszka Hunter          F      Seminole             FL    US      52:28.87   52:17.75   8:25  46  62.7       4        F 45-49         
182   230  Genna Donahue             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      52:42.94   52:23.70   8:26  34  58.1       17       F 30-34         
183   6258 Gina Ferlise              F      Sarasota             FL    US      52:35.77   52:23.74   8:26  47  63.2       5        F 45-49         
184   1077 Kim Loumakos              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      52:55.00   52:24.60   8:26  46  62.5       6        F 45-49         
185   1262 Jen Martinez              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      52:29.86   52:25.38   8:26  39  59.2       16       F 35-39         
186   494  Jason Kulvinskas          M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      52:33.03   52:25.42   8:26  44  54.6       18       M 40-44         
187   505  Christopher Lange         M      Saint Petergsburg    FL    US      52:40.19   52:26.97   8:26  41  53.3       19       M 40-44         
188   421  Jeremy Hutson             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:36.74   52:27.01   8:26  43  54.1       20       M 40-44         
189   1021 Darren Eaton              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      52:32.93   52:29.06   8:27  46  55.4       19       M 45-49         
190   303  Kelly Gardner             F      Tampa                FL    US      52:54.67   52:29.07   8:27  38  58.9       17       F 35-39         
191   694  Lindsey O'Brennan         F      Tampa                FL    US      52:54.85   52:29.41   8:27  34  58.0       18       F 30-34         
192   1268 Matthew McCollough        M      Odessa               FL    US      52:57.98   52:29.44   8:27  51  57.7       13       M 50-54         
193   777  Barbara Rosario           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      52:44.32   52:30.03   8:27  31  57.8       19       F 30-34         
194   126  Lynn Carbonelli           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      52:37.57   52:33.29   8:27  54  68.5       4        F 50-54         
195   862  Brad Staggs               M      Indian Shores        FL    US      52:47.24   52:36.79   8:28  52  58.1       14       M 50-54         
196   6254 Shahid Williams           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:53.50   52:38.89   8:28  39  52.3       15       M 35-39         
197   547  Paul MacLean              M      Tampa                FL    US      53:57.78   52:39.37   8:28  53  58.5       15       M 50-54         
198   6170 Jill Shugart              F      Hopkinton            MA    US      53:41.11   52:42.13   8:29  46  62.2       7        F 45-49         
199   608  Heather McRae             F      Tampa                FL    US      52:43.99   52:43.99   8:29  43  60.5       11       F 40-44         
200   1156 Angeliki Vidalis          F      Largo                FL    US      53:59.41   52:44.17   8:29  53  67.4       5        F 50-54         
201   6076 Samantha Howard           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      52:57.08   52:48.33   8:30  25  57.4       13       F 25-29         
202   6299 Justin Groomes            M      Winter garden              US      52:58.42   52:48.56   8:30  35  51.1       16       M 35-39         
203   985  Jessica Zavesky           F      Tampa                FL    US      53:04.76   52:49.45   8:30  31  57.4       20       F 30-34         
204   6176 Summer Socha              F      Winter Park          FL    US      53:02.45   52:53.98   8:31  23  57.3       2        F 18-24         
205   654  Lynn Morton               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      53:05.87   52:55.00   8:31  58  71.6       4        F 55-59         
206   683  Heidi Nistler             F      Eden Prairie         MN    US      53:07.73   52:55.54   8:31  32  57.4       21       F 30-34         
207   275  Joe Deitzer               M      Tampa                FL    US      53:55.99   52:57.70   8:31  42  53.2       21       M 40-44         
208   885  Lisa Swanson              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      53:31.35   52:59.75   8:32  49  63.9       8        F 45-49         
209   238  Mike Drovie               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      53:22.68   53:00.15   8:32  39  51.9       17       M 35-39         
210   84   Shannon Bogle             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      53:11.94   53:03.08   8:32  40  58.9       12       F 40-44         
211   386  Courtney Hershey          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      53:19.04   53:04.13   8:32  37  58.0       18       F 35-39         
212   6023 Meghan Brunette           F      Tampa                FL    US      53:17.28   53:06.74   8:33  31  57.1       22       F 30-34         
213   523  Ashley Crowl              F      Brandon              FL    US      56:44.78   53:07.03   8:33  30  57.1       23       F 30-34         
214   659  Keri Munkwitz             F      Tampa                FL    US      53:27.31   53:07.69   8:33  47  62.3       9        F 45-49         
215   637  Patrick Mitton            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      53:36.14   53:08.70   8:33  32  50.4       19       M 30-34         
216   6092 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa                FL    US      53:28.28   53:09.08   8:33  29  57.1       14       F 25-29         
217   6236 James Drobny              M      Tampa                FL    US      53:34.82   53:12.11   8:34  30  50.2       20       M 30-34         
218   1008 Dennis Chaplin            M      Clearwater           FL    US      53:25.76   53:13.05   8:34  61  62.2       4        M 60-64         
219   255  Michelle Edwards          F      Dunedin              FL    US      53:21.33   53:13.10   8:34  51  65.2       6        F 50-54         
220   1134 Lori Shapiro              F      Tampa                FL    US      53:30.45   53:15.52   8:34  48  62.9       10       F 45-49         
221   128  Carlos Carrasquillo       M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      53:23.34   53:15.56   8:34  49  55.9       20       M 45-49         
222   1110 Geoffrey Potts            M      Tampa                FL    US      54:34.86   53:17.60   8:35  61  62.1       5        M 60-64         
223   1241 charles haueter           M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      53:39.57   53:18.19   8:35  39  51.6       18       M 35-39         
224   796  Jennifer Sammartino       F      Tampa                FL    US      53:38.29   53:28.83   8:36  34  57.0       24       F 30-34         
225   1168 Nicole Williams           F      Lutz                 FL    US      53:53.93   53:29.78   8:37  42  59.2       13       F 40-44         
226   1024 Donald Engstrom           M      Tampa                FL    US      54:07.00   53:30.93   8:37  33  50.1       21       M 30-34         
227   6274 Derek Fuller              M      Sarasota             FL    US      55:11.92   53:30.96   8:37  36  50.6       19       M 35-39         
228   966  Susan Williams            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      54:00.41   53:31.41   8:37  56  68.9       5        F 55-59         
229   6012 Michael Baracz            M      Tampa                FL    US      54:14.56   53:36.09   8:38  38  51.0       20       M 35-39         
230   122  Amy Canavan               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      53:59.12   53:39.07   8:38  41  58.6       14       F 40-44         
231   1211 reg desjardins            M      longsault            ON    CA      54:03.27   53:42.83   8:39  70  67.3       2        M 70-74         
232   516  Melanie Lenard            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      54:37.03   53:42.83   8:39  44  59.9       15       F 40-44         
233   965  Staci Williams            F      Clearwater           FL    US      54:34.22   53:44.11   8:39  38  57.5       19       F 35-39         
234   6081 Larry Jamieson            M      Sarasota             FL    US      54:03.04   53:46.22   8:39  67  65.2       1        M 65-69         
235   1017 Susan Delong              F      Woodstock            GA    US      53:58.58   53:48.92   8:40  57  69.5       6        F 55-59         
236   176  April Critelli            F      Odessa               FL    US      54:05.42   53:53.01   8:40  52  65.1       7        F 50-54         
237   1261 Edward Maldonado          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      54:07.31   53:56.50   8:41  33  49.7       22       M 30-34         
238   6151 Charles Richardson        M      Tampa                FL    US      54:27.89   53:56.70   8:41  35  50.0       21       M 35-39         
239   1210 Gordon Currie             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      54:03.46   53:56.72   8:41  67  65.0       2        M 65-69         
240   798  Gabbi Santeiro            F      Tampa                FL    US      54:08.81   53:57.28   8:41  15  59.6       1        F 15-17         
241   199  Rebecca Davis             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      54:34.93   54:04.24   8:42  45  60.0       11       F 45-49         
242   1035 Rachel Gandee             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      54:35.01   54:04.35   8:42  40  57.8       16       F 40-44         
243   412  Paul Hough                M      Tampa                FL    US      54:17.99   54:05.26   8:42  59  60.1       11       M 55-59         
244   979  Adam Wynne                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      54:21.82   54:11.24   8:43  30  49.3       23       M 30-34         
245   324  Daniel Goldberg           M      Lutz                 FL    US      54:25.37   54:11.61   8:43  47  54.1       21       M 45-49         
246   287  Kristen Foley             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      54:22.06   54:11.75   8:43  34  56.2       25       F 30-34         
247   214  Donna Dericks             F      Pompton Plains       NJ    US      54:25.07   54:17.39   8:44  53  65.5       8        F 50-54         
248   720  Chris Paul                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      54:32.84   54:17.77   8:44  31  49.2       24       M 30-34         
249   43   Mark Bagley               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      54:50.60   54:18.60   8:44  46  53.5       22       M 45-49         
250   6287 Danielle Shaffo           F      Dunedin                    US      56:45.48   54:19.53   8:45  34  56.1       26       F 30-34         
251   6110 Becky Marks               F      North Port           FL    US      54:45.56   54:20.20   8:45  46  60.3       12       F 45-49         
252   619  Alisha Meyer              F      Tampa                FL    US      54:32.89   54:20.55   8:45  40  57.5       17       F 40-44         
253   6227 Mike Bowser               M      Odessa               FL    US      54:42.52   54:21.90   8:45  49  54.8       23       M 45-49         
254   1102 Dan Phelps                M      Tampa                FL    US      55:30.41   54:22.45   8:45  44  52.6       22       M 40-44         
255   998  Melanie Billington        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      54:55.74   54:24.67   8:45  39  57.1       20       F 35-39         
256   1276 Grace Michalk             F      Clearwater           FL    US      54:32.10   54:25.73   8:46  16  58.1       2        F 15-17         
257   1172 Rick Young                M      Tampa                FL    US      54:44.76   54:26.82   8:46  50  55.2       16       M 50-54         
258   909  Robert Troutman           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      54:30.61   54:27.00   8:46  46  53.4       24       M 45-49         
259   41   Jorge Ayub                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      54:55.99   54:27.52   8:46  64  62.5       6        M 60-64         
260   541  Kristin Lutze             F      Seminole             FL    US      55:34.94   54:28.49   8:46  27  55.7       15       F 25-29         
261   1118 Deb Robinson              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      54:46.08   54:34.35   8:47  58  69.4       7        F 55-59         
262   1027 Ken Forrence              M      Hudson               NH    US      55:19.39   54:35.04   8:47  47  53.7       25       M 45-49         
263   1231 Kelly Ginel               F      Tampa                FL    US      55:01.47   54:35.70   8:47  42  58.0       18       F 40-44         
264   1349 Kimberly Terenzi          F      Tampa                FL    US      54:52.74   54:38.73   8:48  32  55.6       27       F 30-34         
265   295  Allison Freeman           F      Tampa                FL    US      55:19.70   54:39.15   8:48  32  55.6       28       F 30-34         
266   1277 Sherri Mikita             F      Seminole             FL    US      1:07:35.62 54:41.02   8:48  40  57.1       19       F 40-44         
267   765  Alejandro Rodriguez       M      St Petersburg        FL    US      55:29.46   54:42.37   8:48  32  48.9       25       M 30-34         
268   6300 Arnela Korjenic           F      Winter garden              US      54:55.34   54:45.94   8:49  29  55.4       16       F 25-29         
269   6211 Jamie Wassermann          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:20.35   54:46.42   8:49  41  57.4       20       F 40-44         
270   1096 Mike Pagliarli            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      54:52.61   54:46.47   8:49  43  51.8       23       M 40-44         
271   711  Rhonda Pagliarli          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      54:53.55   54:47.09   8:49  42  57.8       21       F 40-44         
272   470  Rebecca Kenjerski         F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      55:23.74   54:52.32   8:50  37  56.1       21       F 35-39         
273   65   Chrissy Bell              F      Odessa               FL    US      55:04.08   54:53.29   8:50  42  57.7       22       F 40-44         
274   6186 Kory Swanson              M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      57:00.55   55:04.38   8:52  23  48.5       5        M 18-24         
275   451  Melissa Jones             F      Lutz                 FL    US      55:19.95   55:06.97   8:52  36  55.6       22       F 35-39         
276   6288 Deenesh Sahajpal          M      Ocala                      US      56:02.33   55:07.87   8:52  43  51.5       24       M 40-44         
277   211  Lori Demro                F      Orlando              FL    US      55:22.56   55:09.12   8:53  55  66.1       8        F 55-59         
278   567  Claire Martin             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      55:19.42   55:09.66   8:53  38  56.0       23       F 35-39         
279   1002 Will Brock                M      Dunedin              FL    US      55:27.47   55:10.02   8:53  31  48.5       26       M 30-34         
280   568  Jason Martin              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      55:19.35   55:10.37   8:53  35  48.9       22       M 35-39         
281   165  Charles Cornnell          M      Oldsmar              FL    US      55:20.67   55:12.03   8:53  31  48.4       27       M 30-34         
282   6234 Diganta Datta             M      Tampa                FL    US      55:44.26   55:21.94   8:55  26  48.3       7        M 25-29         
283   588  Araxie McDowell           F      Tampa                FL    US      56:25.83   55:24.46   8:55  44  58.0       23       F 40-44         
284   732  Cindy Peterson            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      55:52.44   55:25.58   8:55  42  57.1       24       F 40-44         
285   6138 Mike Newton               M      St Petersburg        FL    US      55:34.35   55:25.73   8:55  44  51.6       25       M 40-44         
286   517  George Lentini            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      57:37.13   55:26.94   8:55  50  54.2       17       M 50-54         
287   1273 Kristin Mercado Calilan   F      San Diego            CA    US      55:48.57   55:27.15   8:55  41  56.7       25       F 40-44         
288   36   Kathy Arthur              F      Tampa                FL    US      55:51.35   55:28.31   8:56  53  64.1       9        F 50-54         
289   1240 Casey Harvey              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:42.15   55:28.58   8:56  28  54.7       17       F 25-29         
290   6232 Gaby Contreras            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      55:47.91   55:32.01   8:56  39  55.9       24       F 35-39         
291   1341 Charles Muchnok           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      56:24.02   55:32.68   8:56  51  54.6       18       M 50-54         
292   1236 Kenneth Hall              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:47.80   55:33.34   8:56  32  48.2       28       M 30-34         
293   1294 Jody Shirley              F      Belleair Beach       FL    US      55:52.40   55:33.53   8:56  50  61.7       10       F 50-54         
294   6088 Laura Kallmann            F      Tampa                FL    US      55:46.83   55:34.29   8:57  33  54.7       29       F 30-34         
295   1068 Lori Kennedy              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      55:49.39   55:34.47   8:57  48  60.2       13       F 45-49         
296   6027 Victor Carranza           M      spring hill          FL    US      56:30.09   55:36.61   8:57  51  54.5       19       M 50-54         
297   1193 Andrea Blake              F      Tampa                FL    US      56:06.23   55:38.75   8:57  30  54.5       30       F 30-34         
298   136  Taylor Chapman Jr         M      Tampa                FL    US      57:42.67   55:39.16   8:57  47  52.6       26       M 45-49         
299   742  Tracy Putnam              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      55:51.38   55:40.04   8:58  43  57.3       26       F 40-44         
300   14   Kate Ahmie                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:52.48   55:41.06   8:58  27  54.5       18       F 25-29         
301   6233 Robert Cooper             M      Odessa               FL    US      55:57.42   55:44.17   8:58  57  57.3       12       M 55-59         
302   731  Justine Perry             F      Chicago              IL    US      55:55.10   55:47.06   8:59  29  54.4       19       F 25-29         
303   984  Jeff York                 M      Oldsmar              FL    US      56:02.45   55:47.17   8:59  37  48.8       23       M 35-39         
304   1103 Laurie Philippon          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      55:58.21   55:51.41   8:59  53  63.6       11       F 50-54         
305   757  Terry Repp                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      56:03.80   55:51.46   8:59  62  71.6       2        F 60-64         
306   506  Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater           FL    US      56:06.43   55:53.62   9:00  55  56.1       13       M 55-59         
307   47   Pamela Baller             F      Clearwater           FL    US      56:14.97   55:54.23   9:00  56  66.0       9        F 55-59         
308   105  Amanda Brunson            F      Tampa                FL    US      56:17.88   55:57.64   9:00  29  54.2       20       F 25-29         
309   1087 Aubrey Moon               F      Clearwater           FL    US      56:56.87   55:59.78   9:01  16  56.4       3        F 15-17         
310   1083 Tiffany Mendoza           F      Windermere           FL    US      56:15.57   56:01.60   9:01  41  56.1       27       F 40-44         
311   6125 Angela Meyers             F      Sarasota             FL    US      56:36.30   56:02.59   9:01  43  56.9       28       F 40-44         
312   6115 Tyler Martins             M      Tampa                FL    US      57:17.92   56:04.84   9:02  26  47.6       8        M 25-29         
313   6111 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa                FL    US      56:25.24   56:04.92   9:02  28  54.1       21       F 25-29         
314   524  Rebecca Leynes            F      Tampa                FL    US      56:30.05   56:05.67   9:02  35  54.5       25       F 35-39         
315   549  Jeannie Mader             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      56:12.44   56:08.03   9:02  27  54.0       22       F 25-29         
316   365  Stephanie Hansen          F      Tampa                FL    US      56:24.79   56:08.67   9:02  29  54.0       23       F 25-29         
317   1001 Joseph Brinales           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      57:27.00   56:08.77   9:02  47  52.2       27       M 45-49         
318   6099 Laura Landau              F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      56:54.10   56:08.81   9:02  42  56.4       29       F 40-44         
319   6100 Marc Landau               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      56:54.19   56:08.87   9:02  54  55.4       20       M 50-54         
320   538  Rene Lozada               M      Sarasota             FL    US      56:27.18   56:10.38   9:02  45  51.3       28       M 45-49         
321   1127 Jannie Scott              F      Tampa                FL    US      56:27.15   56:10.84   9:02  52  62.5       12       F 50-54         
322   208  Kevin Deleeuw             M      Seminole             FL    US      57:21.10   56:12.59   9:03  39  49.0       24       M 35-39         
323   79   Mark Blitz                M      Clearwater           FL    US      56:22.47   56:14.70   9:03  55  55.8       14       M 55-59         
324   872  Dobri Stefanov            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      57:26.52   56:17.03   9:03  40  49.2       26       M 40-44         
325   947  Donald Whallen            M      Tampa                FL    US      56:52.12   56:17.17   9:04  57  56.7       15       M 55-59         
326   1292 Carol lynn Roman          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:44.27   56:17.94   9:04  43  56.6       30       F 40-44         
327   1176 Amy Adams                 F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:33.73   56:21.07   9:04  42  56.2       31       F 40-44         
328   6182 Carol Sterling            F      Clearwater           FL    US      57:31.70   56:26.98   9:05  50  60.7       13       F 50-54         
329   1205 Nikki Craig               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:55.34   56:29.11   9:05  33  53.8       31       F 30-34         
330   1256 Andrea LaLomia            F      Largo                FL    US      56:50.70   56:31.97   9:06  47  58.6       14       F 45-49         
331   1300 Forrest Tatlock           M      Tampa                FL    US      58:28.37   56:32.40   9:06  32  47.3       29       M 30-34         
332   337  Hayden Greiwe             M      Tampa                FL    US      57:10.08   56:34.16   9:06  24  47.2       6        M 18-24         
333   61   Heather Beck              F      Brooksville          FL    US      59:00.94   56:34.48   9:06  35  54.0       26       F 35-39         
334   6226 Nicolas Betancourt        M      Davie                FL    US      56:56.80   56:35.57   9:06  23  47.2       7        M 18-24         
335   1326 John Green                M      Clearwater           FL    US      56:53.57   56:36.53   9:07  56  55.9       16       M 55-59         
336   625  Christine Miller          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      56:48.04   56:36.97   9:07  41  55.5       32       F 40-44         
337   6072 John Higgins              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:58.77   56:37.26   9:07  37  48.0       25       M 35-39         
338   40   Kerri Audier              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:49.67   56:38.02   9:07  37  54.3       27       F 35-39         
339   1141 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      57:03.64   56:39.48   9:07  43  56.3       33       F 40-44         
340   986  Graham Zediker            M      Clearwater           FL    US      57:35.80   56:40.13   9:07  34  47.4       30       M 30-34         
341   972  Chris Wolfe               M      Tampa                FL    US      57:20.20   56:40.53   9:07  45  50.9       29       M 45-49         
342   1047 julia harris              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      56:55.69   56:42.04   9:08  53  62.7       14       F 50-54         
343   108  Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      58:00.64   56:42.37   9:08  45  57.2       15       F 45-49         
344   129  Wendy Carrasquillo        F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      56:50.94   56:43.22   9:08  44  56.7       34       F 40-44         
345   1244 Guadalupe Hernandez       F      Dunedin              FL    US      57:00.71   56:45.88   9:08  42  55.8       35       F 40-44         
346   779  Jeff Ross                 M      Lakeland             FL    US      57:09.10   56:48.63   9:09  60  57.7       7        M 60-64         
347   6264 Parag Patel               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      57:53.39   56:50.63   9:09  37  47.9       26       M 35-39         
348   805  Karen Scarpinato          F      Seminole             FL    US      57:41.34   56:51.47   9:09  61  69.3       3        F 60-64         
349   1040 Deana Graebner            F      Clearwater           FL    US      57:21.91   56:53.59   9:09  42  55.6       36       F 40-44         
350   6148 Jon Priolo                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      57:39.35   56:57.91   9:10  73  65.9       3        M 70-74         
351   6073 Sarah Hodges              F      Tampa                FL    US      57:05.77   56:58.75   9:10  38  54.2       28       F 35-39         
352   799  Jorge Santeiro            M      Tampa                FL    US      57:14.55   57:01.66   9:11  49  52.2       30       M 45-49         
353   572  Hanna Martinez            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      58:24.83   57:04.41   9:11  30  53.1       32       F 30-34         
354   1058 Makenna Imholte           F      Tampa                FL    US      57:24.66   57:05.86   9:11  24  53.1       3        F 18-24         
355   1075 Dan Lester                M      Tampa                FL    US      57:24.65   57:05.88   9:11  23  46.8       8        M 18-24         
356   384  Meghann Herrmann          F      Tampa                FL    US      57:14.97   57:08.37   9:12  31  53.1       33       F 30-34         
357   1315 Pete Welninski            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      57:40.08   57:12.03   9:12  44  50.0       27       M 40-44         
358   133  Kelly Chall               F      Clearwater           FL    US      57:36.00   57:12.76   9:12  31  53.0       34       F 30-34         
359   6119 Wesley Mazac              M      Tampa                FL    US      58:25.70   57:13.52   9:13  28  46.7       9        M 25-29         
360   485  Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa                FL    US      58:30.58   57:15.09   9:13  48  58.5       16       F 45-49         
361   249  Rachel Dyer               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      57:30.67   57:15.12   9:13  27  53.0       24       F 25-29         
362   6152 Megan Roberts             F      Clearwater           FL    US      58:24.05   57:18.94   9:13  26  52.9       25       F 25-29         
363   55   Tom Barr                  M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:07.53   57:19.98   9:14  32  46.7       31       M 30-34         
364   54   Laura Barr                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:08.05   57:20.01   9:14  32  53.0       35       F 30-34         
365   865  Kevin Stamper             M      Holiday              FL    US      57:50.48   57:23.43   9:14  33  46.7       32       M 30-34         
366   522  M Jeremy Lett             M      Tampa                FL    US      59:52.94   57:24.85   9:14  41  48.7       28       M 40-44         
367   489  Geoff Kress               M      Oldsmar              FL    US      57:45.83   57:24.88   9:14  44  49.8       29       M 40-44         
368   438  Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      57:32.50   57:25.74   9:15  44  56.0       37       F 40-44         
369   34   Michael Arfaras           M      Clearwater           FL    US      57:41.66   57:26.33   9:15  31  46.5       33       M 30-34         
370   77   Joel Bissett              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      57:33.56   57:26.66   9:15  46  50.6       31       M 45-49         
371   1157 Monica Vilardi            F      Clearwater           FL    US      57:46.49   57:28.60   9:15  29  52.8       26       F 25-29         
372   1311 Kristi Ward               F      Tampa                FL    US      58:32.41   57:31.00   9:15  45  56.4       17       F 45-49         
373   45   Calli Baldock             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:01.49   57:37.12   9:16  54  62.5       15       F 50-54         
374   767  Itza Rodriguez            F      Tampa                FL    US      57:56.89   57:37.17   9:16  27  52.6       27       F 25-29         
375   231  Teresa Donahue            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      58:21.71   57:37.33   9:16  34  52.9       36       F 30-34         
376   248  Robert Dye                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      58:19.71   57:38.08   9:17  41  48.5       30       M 40-44         
377   1310 AJ Waldauer               M      Clearwater           FL    US      57:40.11   57:38.19   9:17  48  51.3       32       M 45-49         
378   6014 Jeannie Bartholomew       F      Deland               FL    US      58:13.26   57:38.92   9:17  35  53.0       29       F 35-39         
379   375  Russell Haupert           M      Tampa                FL    US      57:58.38   57:39.18   9:17  56  54.9       17       M 55-59         
380   769  Nazach Rodriguez Snapp    F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      59:24.89   57:41.57   9:17  40  54.1       38       F 40-44         
381   800  William Santeiro          M      Tampa                FL    US      57:55.55   57:43.82   9:17  18  46.3       9        M 18-24         
382   964  Dustin Zipper             M      TampaTampa           FL    US      57:59.37   57:45.01   9:18  22  46.3       10       M 18-24         
383   302  Jennifer Gagnon           F      Tampa                FL    US      58:35.68   57:45.74   9:18  45  56.2       18       F 45-49         
384   857  Gregory Spear             M      Saint Petersburgt    FL    US      58:58.22   57:46.21   9:18  47  50.7       33       M 45-49         
385   874  Donna Sterling            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      58:45.27   57:46.41   9:18  45  56.2       19       F 45-49         
386   6263 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa                FL    US      59:50.28   57:46.77   9:18  26  46.2       10       M 25-29         
387   492  Cynthia Kufner            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      58:04.72   57:48.21   9:18  45  56.1       20       F 45-49         
388   1004 Shay Bruno                F      Tampa                FL    US      59:20.32   57:49.10   9:18  45  56.1       21       F 45-49         
389   1196 Darlene Breitenbach       F      Tampa                FL    US      58:04.49   57:49.13   9:18  47  57.2       22       F 45-49         
390   1140 neal sivyer               M      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      58:02.24   57:50.56   9:19  58  55.7       18       M 55-59         
391   330  Carol Gonzalez            F      Clearwater           FL    US      58:14.35   57:50.65   9:19  60  67.2       4        F 60-64         
392   844  Julian Sison              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      58:30.84   57:52.21   9:19  29  46.2       11       M 25-29         
393   611  Donna McWilliams          F      Lakeland             FL    US      58:15.03   57:54.04   9:19  44  55.5       39       F 40-44         
394   1150 Ted Tagalakis             M      Atlanta              GA    US      58:16.20   57:55.20   9:19  46  50.2       34       M 45-49         
395   336  Jeanne Fine               F      Dunedin              FL    US      58:40.48   57:59.02   9:20  60  67.1       5        F 60-64         
396   439  Becky Jewsbury            F      Tampa                FL    US      58:29.39   57:59.54   9:20  48  57.7       23       F 45-49         
397   1186 Marc Barrison             M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      58:40.44   58:02.90   9:21  50  51.8       21       M 50-54         
398   157  Ryan Cole                 M      Tampa                FL    US      58:26.13   58:04.23   9:21  28  46.0       12       M 25-29         
399   6184 Brittney Swanson          F      Coconut Creek        FL    US      1:00:04.38 58:06.92   9:21  23  52.2       4        F 18-24         
400   562  Travis Marn               M      Clearwater           FL    US      58:46.42   58:13.46   9:22  31  45.9       34       M 30-34         
401   729  Daniel Perez              M      Tampa                FL    US      59:07.16   58:13.50   9:22  38  47.0       27       M 35-39         
402   478  Shelby King               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      58:39.86   58:15.06   9:22  29  52.1       28       F 25-29         
403   864  Lisa Stalbaum             F      Riverview            FL    US      58:35.48   58:17.17   9:23  37  52.8       30       F 35-39         
404   442  Trish Johnson             F      Dunedin              FL    US      59:11.58   58:19.13   9:23  57  64.1       10       F 55-59         
405   6089 Ed Kane                   M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:36.43   58:19.64   9:23  51  51.9       22       M 50-54         
406   1129 Magan Scuteri             F      Orlando              FL    US      58:37.96   58:21.46   9:24  33  52.1       37       F 30-34         
407   420  Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      59:11.24   58:22.28   9:24  63  69.4       6        F 60-64         
408   78   John Bitner               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      59:19.81   58:23.00   9:24  38  46.8       28       M 35-39         
409   6030 April Chonsky             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      59:00.29   58:24.38   9:24  50  58.7       16       F 50-54         
410   1132 GUIDO SERLETIC            M      Fleming Island       FL    US      58:37.56   58:24.94   9:24  56  54.2       19       M 55-59         
411   710  Christy Pagano            F      Hudson               FL    US      59:17.24   58:27.89   9:25  39  53.1       31       F 35-39         
412   882  Alexis Sutton             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      59:20.26   58:29.76   9:25  21  51.9       5        F 18-24         
413   1197 Ron Bross                 M      Spring Lake          MI    US      58:39.55   58:31.42   9:25  70  61.8       4        M 70-74         
414   13   ALLEN AHERN               M      REDINGTON SHORES     FL    US      59:31.83   58:31.56   9:25  57  54.5       20       M 55-59         
415   1249 Leslie Jacobs             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      58:52.59   58:34.08   9:26  60  66.4       7        F 60-64         
416   1180 Maria Athanasulis         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:47.45   58:34.39   9:26  49  57.8       24       F 45-49         
417   738  Jennifer Priddy           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      58:58.39   58:36.19   9:26  41  53.6       40       F 40-44         
418   164  Chelsea Corarito          F      Odessa               FL    US      59:34.91   58:36.61   9:26  25  51.8       29       F 25-29         
419   1338 Perla Medina              F      Tampa                FL    US      58:51.64   58:37.26   9:26  37  52.5       32       F 35-39         
420   6259 Michael Gagliardo         M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:00:05.31 58:38.07   9:26  35  46.0       29       M 35-39         
421   445  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      58:56.54   58:39.46   9:26  43  48.4       31       M 40-44         
422   837  Heather Shortt            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      58:56.99   58:40.04   9:26  34  51.9       38       F 30-34         
423   702  Lea Oliver                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:00:22.52 58:41.01   9:27  28  51.7       30       F 25-29         
424   1160 Liz Vultao                F      New Port Richey      FL    US      58:54.97   58:44.09   9:27  46  55.8       25       F 45-49         
425   956  Scott Wiggs               M      Dunedin              FL    US      59:04.94   58:44.09   9:27  48  50.3       35       M 45-49         
426   407  Cassie Hopkins            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      58:55.74   58:44.22   9:27  53  60.5       17       F 50-54         
427   19   John Allen                M      Tampatampa           FL    US      59:06.19   58:52.08   9:28  46  49.4       36       M 45-49         
428   6302 Terry Smith               M      St pete                    US      1:00:18.39 58:52.48   9:28  34  45.7       35       M 30-34         
429   6223 Mike Zuhars               M      Odessa               FL    US      1:00:18.04 58:52.62   9:29  47  49.8       37       M 45-49         
430   462  Dan Karpf                 M      Dunedin              FL    US      59:15.58   58:52.73   9:29  55  53.3       21       M 55-59         
431   1092 Michael Nolan             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:17.27 58:56.19   9:29  30  45.3       36       M 30-34         
432   1137 Linda Siesel              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:00:16.18 58:58.35   9:29  63  68.7       8        F 60-64         
433   1095 George Orlando            M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:00:04.90 59:00.68   9:30  59  55.1       22       M 55-59         
434   392  Erica Heule               F      Tampa                FL    US      59:27.34   59:01.00   9:30  26  51.4       31       F 25-29         
435   457  Sara Kalan                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:52.53 59:01.17   9:30  37  52.1       33       F 35-39         
436   1202 Michele Cerullo           F      Tampa                FL    US      59:27.47   59:04.58   9:30  39  52.6       34       F 35-39         
437   332  Janis Goostree            F      Lakeland             FL    US      59:34.26   59:05.76   9:31  53  60.1       18       F 50-54         
438   548  Stephanie MacLeod         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:04.94 59:06.32   9:31  28  51.3       32       F 25-29         
439   1100 Amy Peters                F      Lagrange             GA    US      59:24.38   59:07.36   9:31  46  55.4       26       F 45-49         
440   213  Ezekiel DePaz             M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:02:35.88 59:07.80   9:31  24  45.2       11       M 18-24         
441   751  Sabrina Randall           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:08.89 59:07.95   9:31  33  51.4       39       F 30-34         
442   387  Sarah Hess                F      Seminole             FL    US      1:00:09.04 59:08.23   9:31  35  51.7       35       F 35-39         
443   552  Jennifer Main             F      Palmetto             FL    US      1:01:46.90 59:10.80   9:31  30  51.3       40       F 30-34         
444   1101 Barbara Phelps            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:18.93 59:10.98   9:31  45  54.8       27       F 45-49         
445   326  Mike Golz                 M      Tampa                FL    US      59:51.32   59:11.32   9:32  34  45.4       37       M 30-34         
446   57   Becky Batten              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:00:21.39 59:11.86   9:32  42  53.5       41       F 40-44         
447   1033 Jessica Gadreau           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      59:40.32   59:12.46   9:32  36  51.8       36       F 35-39         
448   666  Bill Musick               M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      59:46.28   59:14.77   9:32  57  53.9       23       M 55-59         
449   973  Kimberly Wollschlager     F      Largo                FL    US      1:00:34.52 59:15.01   9:32  45  54.8       28       F 45-49         
450   1116 Tracy Reitenauer          M      Tampa                FL    US      59:59.06   59:17.17   9:32  52  51.5       23       M 50-54         
451   1243 Peter Helmer              M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:01:03.91 59:20.81   9:33  44  48.2       32       M 40-44         
452   895  Jaime Thompson            F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:00:56.81 59:21.37   9:33  40  52.6       42       F 40-44         
453   1289 Michele Reitenauer        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:03.91 59:21.82   9:33  52  59.1       19       F 50-54         
454   719  Teresa Patterson          F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      59:57.93   59:21.93   9:33  44  54.2       43       F 40-44         
455   430  Alexis Jans               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      59:43.29   59:22.50   9:33  39  52.3       37       F 35-39         
456   401  John Holmes               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:50.26 59:23.22   9:33  31  45.0       38       M 30-34         
457   1281 Robert Morris             M      Crystal Beach        FL    US      1:01:24.56 59:23.27   9:33  63  56.8       8        M 60-64         
458   598  Roseanne McIntosh         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:31.29 59:23.48   9:33  30  51.1       41       F 30-34         
459   1339 Anne Morris               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:24.70 59:23.48   9:33  33  51.2       42       F 30-34         
460   140  Meagan Cherry             F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:00:31.21 59:23.63   9:34  24  51.1       6        F 18-24         
461   861  Kristen St Jean           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:09.18 59:28.00   9:34  36  51.5       38       F 35-39         
462   366  Luz Harden                F      Lakeland             FL    US      59:47.37   59:33.94   9:35  47  55.6       29       F 45-49         
463   6292 Dawn Meyer                F      Safety Harbor              US      1:01:16.63 59:35.54   9:35  46  55.0       30       F 45-49         
464   6117 Jarrod Mattheus           M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:00:18.57 59:37.17   9:36  33  45.0       39       M 30-34         
465   1340 Amy Muchnok               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:00:33.04 59:38.21   9:36  49  56.8       31       F 45-49         
466   29   Barbra Antonelli          F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:00:01.48 59:39.45   9:36  34  51.1       43       F 30-34         
467   843  Joseph Signorino          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:50.04 59:40.85   9:36  39  46.1       30       M 35-39         
468   309  Rachael Gergen            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      59:59.56   59:41.39   9:36  34  51.0       44       F 30-34         
469   359  Daffodil Hallenbeck       F      Lutz                 FL    US      59:56.02   59:44.91   9:37  44  53.8       44       F 40-44         
470   424  Orlando Ja                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:00:37.65 59:45.00   9:37  46  48.6       38       M 45-49         
471   981  Kristen Yaldor            F      Odessa               FL    US      1:00:06.31 59:46.72   9:37  35  51.1       39       F 35-39         
472   1069 Ralph Kennedy             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:02.13 59:47.03   9:37  55  52.5       24       M 55-59         
473   315  George Gillespie          M      Oakdale              CT    US      59:57.19   59:48.03   9:37  75  64.8       1        M 75-79         
474   70   Lenka Bernth              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:00:08.19 59:49.97   9:38  44  53.7       45       F 40-44         
475   527  Carlin Liggio             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:26.90 59:50.39   9:38  24  50.7       7        F 18-24         
476   817  Nancy Schultz             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:07.51 59:51.09   9:38  54  60.1       20       F 50-54         
477   6205 Lisette Villanueva        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:57.63 59:52.17   9:38  34  50.9       45       F 30-34         
478   6097 Allison Kort              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:00:08.55 59:54.79   9:39  19  50.8       8        F 18-24         
479   1177 David Alessandri          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:39.64 59:55.14   9:39  51  50.6       24       M 50-54         
480   1178 Jodi Alessandri           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:40.17 59:55.94   9:39  50  57.2       21       F 50-54         
481   453  Caitlin Jordan            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:00:26.04 59:57.14   9:39  24  50.6       9        F 18-24         
482   440  Alisha Johnson            F      Largo                FL    US      1:00:20.55 59:58.91   9:39  38  51.5       40       F 35-39         
483   1235 Keith Hall                M      New Britain          CT    US      1:00:43.95 1:00:00.21 9:39  61  55.2       9        M 60-64         
484   1082 Alyssa Mckeown            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:41.42 1:00:00.30 9:39  43  53.1       46       F 40-44         
485   1345 Lindsay Porter            F      Gulfport             FL    US      1:00:20.74 1:00:01.30 9:40  37  51.3       41       F 35-39         
486   601  Tamara McKenzie           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:22.24 1:00:03.06 9:40  36  51.0       42       F 35-39         
487   1054 Nathan Hubbard            M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:59.77 1:00:06.54 9:40  14  46.9       2        M 12-14         
488   902  Allie Torrence            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:37.14 1:00:09.92 9:41  32  50.5       46       F 30-34         
489   1287 William Price             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:01:54.77 1:00:09.96 9:41  45  47.9       39       M 45-49         
490   987  Danielle Zopp             F      Troy                 IL    US      1:01:28.94 1:00:10.61 9:41  27  50.4       33       F 25-29         
491   806  Gary Scevola              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:00:31.82 1:00:10.96 9:41  42  46.8       33       M 40-44         
492   6177 Ray Sola                  M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:00:55.05 1:00:11.51 9:41  59  54.0       25       M 55-59         
493   6242 Enrique Martinez          M      Brandon              FL    US      1:00:45.51 1:00:17.19 9:42  44  47.4       34       M 40-44         
494   6133 Timothy Mullady           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:27.58 1:00:18.23 9:42  70  59.9       5        M 70-74         
495   32   Nicolas Aquilizan         M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:01:26.92 1:00:19.98 9:43  37  45.1       31       M 35-39         
496   668  Anne Myers                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:18.67 1:00:20.22 9:43  29  50.3       34       F 25-29         
497   187  Cristi Curd               F      Largo                FL    US      1:02:20.29 1:00:23.61 9:43  46  54.3       32       F 45-49         
498   1124 Robert Sams               M      Brandon              FL    US      1:00:52.86 1:00:25.18 9:43  54  51.4       25       M 50-54         
499   83   Jan Bodack                F      Odessa               FL    US      1:00:53.19 1:00:27.33 9:44  46  54.2       33       F 45-49         
500   185  Rebecca Cunningham        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:02:07.23 1:00:28.92 9:44  36  50.7       43       F 35-39         
501   893  Miguelina Theano          F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:10:41.88 1:00:33.23 9:45  25  50.1       35       F 25-29         
502   889  Laura Tanner              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:44.30 1:00:33.34 9:45  34  50.3       47       F 30-34         
503   312  Erin Gilbert              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:00:52.78 1:00:33.91 9:45  57  61.7       11       F 55-59         
504   1305 Heather Turner            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:16.27 1:00:35.13 9:45  38  51.0       44       F 35-39         
505   1302 Trish Taylor              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:34.92 1:00:35.51 9:45  56  60.9       12       F 55-59         
506   179  Tim Croskey               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:23.33 1:00:37.04 9:45  28  44.1       13       M 25-29         
507   1131 ABBY SERLETIC             F      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:00:50.12 1:00:37.81 9:45  47  54.6       34       F 45-49         
508   504  Christina Lange           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:51.70 1:00:38.48 9:46  38  51.0       45       F 35-39         
509   1329 Bonnie Kay                F      Largo                FL    US      1:01:01.78 1:00:41.72 9:46  48  55.2       35       F 45-49         
510   6272 Jacob Burnett             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:08.15 1:00:42.02 9:46  33  44.2       40       M 30-34         
511   1228 Maria (Tess) Gamboa       F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:01:27.44 1:00:42.39 9:46  44  53.0       47       F 40-44         
512   6277 Nathan Moore              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:08.03 1:00:42.83 9:46  33  44.1       41       M 30-34         
513   1280 Laura Moore               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:08.34 1:00:42.85 9:46  31  50.0       48       F 30-34         
514   6283 Jessica Palmer            F      Tampa                      US      1:01:08.73 1:00:44.52 9:47  30  49.9       49       F 30-34         
515   1185 Asma Baker                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:00:50.50 1:00:44.75 9:47  33  50.1       50       F 30-34         
516   236  Audrey Doyle              F      Largo                FL    US      1:01:17.37 1:00:45.10 9:47  37  50.6       46       F 35-39         
517   646  Bill Mooney               M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:01:35.46 1:00:46.18 9:47  79  69.0       2        M 75-79         
518   416  Mingbih Hsu               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:26.84 1:00:46.57 9:47  44  52.9       48       F 40-44         
519   1181 Lana Austin               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:45.56 1:00:47.31 9:47  56  60.7       13       F 55-59         
520   51   Eric Barnett              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:02:17.89 1:00:48.96 9:47  47  48.2       40       M 45-49         
521   169  Terri Costello            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:02:46.20 1:00:50.08 9:47  54  59.1       22       F 50-54         
522   995  katy banull               F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:46.75 1:00:50.67 9:48  45  53.3       36       F 45-49         
523   1204 Caroline Cornely          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:28:39.36 1:00:52.90 9:48  47  54.4       37       F 45-49         
524   546  Addison MacLean           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:12.22 1:00:53.44 9:48  24  49.8       10       F 18-24         
525   712  Carol Parker              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:35.44 1:00:54.43 9:48  54  59.1       23       F 50-54         
526   368  Amanda Harland            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:01:33.63 1:00:57.53 9:49  39  50.9       47       F 35-39         
527   616  Alessandra Vergara        F      Largo                FL    US      1:01:24.62 1:00:58.75 9:49  34  50.0       51       F 30-34         
528   643  Katie Monahan             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:01:21.31 1:01:01.31 9:49  34  49.9       52       F 30-34         
529   218  Erica DeVito              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:02:57.13 1:01:01.40 9:49  40  51.2       49       F 40-44         
530   1298 Kelly Snellrove           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:17.52 1:01:02.10 9:49  46  53.7       38       F 45-49         
531   191  Jeff Daniel               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:24.26 1:01:04.47 9:50  41  45.7       35       M 40-44         
532   761  Jessica Richter           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:22.26 1:01:04.50 9:50  21  49.7       11       F 18-24         
533   192  Kelly Daniel              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:24.06 1:01:04.57 9:50  39  50.8       48       F 35-39         
534   217  Tess DeSerisy             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:22.25 1:01:04.61 9:50  21  49.7       12       F 18-24         
535   916  Wanda Valentin            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:05.37 1:01:10.63 9:51  49  55.4       39       F 45-49         
536   18   Cassidy Alexander         F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:07:17.09 1:01:11.61 9:51  33  49.7       53       F 30-34         
537   6132 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:01:47.67 1:01:14.32 9:51  42  51.7       50       F 40-44         
538   258  Erin Ester                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:01:45.28 1:01:14.39 9:51  41  51.3       51       F 40-44         
539   1260 Michael Lufriu            M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:32.34 1:01:16.11 9:52  50  49.0       26       M 50-54         
540   73   Camelia Besecker          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:48.30 1:01:18.21 9:52  44  52.4       52       F 40-44         
541   132  Jennifer Cassio           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:01:48.23 1:01:19.01 9:52  31  49.5       54       F 30-34         
542   94   Karen Branch              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:46.65 1:01:19.89 9:52  45  52.9       40       F 45-49         
543   156  Jennifer Cogan            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:01:54.10 1:01:20.60 9:52  41  51.2       53       F 40-44         
544   30   Lindsay Apperson          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:31.91 1:01:21.22 9:52  28  49.4       36       F 25-29         
545   1224 Laura Gaffney             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:03:20.99 1:01:25.22 9:53  50  55.8       24       F 50-54         
546   1284 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:01:43.64 1:01:25.27 9:53  37  50.1       49       F 35-39         
547   141  Frank Cheshire            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:19.43 1:01:27.66 9:53  36  44.0       32       M 35-39         
548   786  Becky Russell             F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:01:47.26 1:01:28.36 9:54  55  59.3       14       F 55-59         
549   1267 Rian McCloskey            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:03.62 1:01:29.52 9:54  15  52.3       4        F 15-17         
550   282  Mindi Fitch               F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:02:13.98 1:01:30.92 9:54  49  55.1       41       F 45-49         
551   414  Paul Houser               M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:02:13.93 1:01:31.72 9:54  31  43.4       42       M 30-34         
552   835  Joanna  "Beth" Sherling   F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:02:14.20 1:01:31.74 9:54  36  49.8       50       F 35-39         
553   6033 Julie Collura             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:01:54.72 1:01:32.78 9:54  43  51.8       54       F 40-44         
554   102  Mary Brown                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:15.05 1:01:34.67 9:55  44  52.2       55       F 40-44         
555   1013 Allyn Curry               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:32.33 1:01:36.00 9:55  52  57.0       25       F 50-54         
556   1248 Glenn Jacobs              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:01:55.07 1:01:36.41 9:55  64  55.3       10       M 60-64         
557   664  Denise Murray             F      Largo                FL    US      1:02:15.92 1:01:36.47 9:55  43  51.8       56       F 40-44         
558   1223 Richard Fulgieri          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:53.19 1:01:36.99 9:55  68  57.5       3        M 65-69         
559   80   Mary Blitz                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:01:56.01 1:01:38.47 9:55  55  59.1       15       F 55-59         
560   6131 Sandra Morrison           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:56.45 1:01:38.66 9:55  42  51.3       57       F 40-44         
561   6291 Jennifer Gray             F      Safety harbor              US      1:05:31.36 1:01:41.78 9:56  34  49.4       55       F 30-34         
562   1206 Sylvia Crowhurst          F      Saint petersburg     FL    US      1:02:26.78 1:01:46.57 9:57  54  58.2       26       F 50-54         
563   730  Patrick Perkins           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:56.34 1:01:50.10 9:57  55  50.7       26       M 55-59         
564   317  Hillary Glassey           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:03:34.53 1:01:50.56 9:57  33  49.2       56       F 30-34         
565   741  Jennifer Putnam           F      Riverview            FL    US      1:02:19.68 1:01:51.72 9:57  42  51.2       58       F 40-44         
566   6197 Chris Tillman             M      Lutz                 FL    US      1:03:47.96 1:01:52.70 9:58  43  45.8       36       M 40-44         
567   1259 Christina Lucas           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:56.37 1:01:55.89 9:58  34  49.2       57       F 30-34         
568   313  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:02:53.63 1:01:57.55 9:58  39  44.4       33       M 35-39         
569   1133 Eric Shapiro              M      Tampa                FL    US      1:02:16.46 1:02:00.95 9:59  50  48.5       27       M 50-54         
570   1332 Hoyt Lee                  M      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:35.37 1:02:01.84 9:59  48  47.6       41       M 45-49         
571   1333 Stephanie Lee             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:34.99 1:02:02.34 9:59  47  53.4       42       F 45-49         
572   6225 Carla Banks               F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:02:20.85 1:02:05.36 10:00 35  49.2       51       F 35-39         
573   1327 Maria Grob                F      Odessa               FL    US      1:03:21.49 1:02:05.94 10:00 35  49.2       52       F 35-39         
574   1016 Gene Davis                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:00.91 1:02:08.70 10:00 62  53.8       11       M 60-64         
575   6052 Christina DuPont          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:02:27.71 1:02:08.77 10:00 34  49.0       58       F 30-34         
576   297  Kristi Frye               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:03:08.41 1:02:11.64 10:01 46  52.7       43       F 45-49         
577   863  Kyle Staggs               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:02:25.54 1:02:14.18 10:01 25  42.9       14       M 25-29         
578   6293 Jay Lleras                M      Tampa                      US      1:03:26.61 1:02:14.93 10:01 42  45.2       37       M 40-44         
579   898  Melina Tickner            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:03:29.10 1:02:15.48 10:01 37  49.4       53       F 35-39         
580   1081 Robin McInnis             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:41.38 1:02:16.07 10:01 30  48.7       59       F 30-34         
581   6006 Cari Archer               F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:02:44.93 1:02:17.08 10:01 29  48.7       37       F 25-29         
582   1051 Josh Hill                 M      DunedinDunedin       FL    US      1:03:02.84 1:02:18.65 10:02 36  43.4       34       M 35-39         
583   6094 Michelle Kilpatrick       F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:19.60 1:02:19.60 10:02 42  50.8       59       F 40-44         
584   1350 CHENIA THATE              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:38.94 1:02:19.65 10:02 38  49.6       54       F 35-39         
585   6165 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:33.73 1:02:19.97 10:02 48  53.7       44       F 45-49         
586   1097 Leyla Parsa               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:12.51 1:02:20.60 10:02 36  49.2       55       F 35-39         
587   306  Kathleen Gaspari          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:02:55.55 1:02:22.53 10:02 56  59.2       16       F 55-59         
588   6247 Gwen Odmark               F      Odessa               FL    US      1:03:12.41 1:02:24.89 10:03 43  51.1       60       F 40-44         
589   848  Karalyn Slomiany          F      Valrico              FL    US      1:03:25.14 1:02:31.10 10:04 57  59.8       17       F 55-59         
590   951  John White                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:06.09 1:02:36.57 10:05 33  42.8       43       M 30-34         
591   6059 Jason Fontana             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:01.40 1:02:37.24 10:05 43  45.3       38       M 40-44         
592   6260 Mesha Kilpatrick          F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:03:04.32 1:02:37.44 10:05 23  48.4       13       F 18-24         
593   6268 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:03:04.24 1:02:37.67 10:05 34  48.6       60       F 30-34         
594   627  Pamela Miller             F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:03:20.78 1:02:38.06 10:05 42  50.5       61       F 40-44         
595   150  Tammy Clarke              F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:03:04.01 1:02:40.02 10:05 42  50.5       62       F 40-44         
596   811  Elizabeth Schmidt         F      Seminole             FL    US      1:03:33.33 1:02:40.43 10:05 56  58.9       18       F 55-59         
597   448  Jennifer Jones            F      Lecanto              FL    US      1:03:10.10 1:02:41.00 10:05 34  48.6       61       F 30-34         
598   6029 David Chesser             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:07.73 1:02:43.38 10:06 59  51.8       27       M 55-59         
599   1146 Barbara Sundberg          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:03:24.68 1:02:47.56 10:06 70  71.6       1        F 70-74         
600   970  Marcia Wirth              F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:03:31.59 1:02:48.74 10:07 43  50.8       63       F 40-44         
601   120  Jennifer Campbell         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:03:38.13 1:02:51.36 10:07 51  55.2       27       F 50-54         
602   1121 Amanda Rusch              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:03:18.50 1:02:52.21 10:07 36  48.8       56       F 35-39         
603   925  Kimberly Vojtko           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:56.05 1:02:52.38 10:07 17  49.4       5        F 15-17         
604   679  Ashley Nichols            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:41.74 1:02:52.45 10:07 21  48.2       14       F 18-24         
605   881  Jeffrey Stultz            M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:04:02.20 1:02:53.28 10:07 41  44.4       39       M 40-44         
606   6078 Brian Hughes              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:03:52.00 1:02:58.36 10:08 53  48.9       28       M 50-54         
607   253  Shannon Eddinger          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:03:19.98 1:02:59.31 10:08 42  50.2       64       F 40-44         
608   1331 Eileen Lee                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:23.08 1:02:59.41 10:08 39  49.3       57       F 35-39         
609   802  Muffie Sarginger          F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:05:04.51 1:03:00.08 10:08 60  61.7       9        F 60-64         
610   554  Jody Makuch               F      Hudson               FL    US      1:03:58.54 1:03:01.72 10:09 42  50.2       65       F 40-44         
611   1190 Maja Bison                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:26.95 1:03:02.15 10:09 58  60.1       19       F 55-59         
612   1161 James Wannamaker          M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:27.48 1:03:07.59 10:10 68  56.1       4        M 65-69         
613   876  Fran Stifel               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:20.56 1:03:07.79 10:10 63  64.2       10       F 60-64         
614   813  Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:04:46.85 1:03:10.16 10:10 32  48.1       62       F 30-34         
615   1221 Jodi Frazier              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:33.77 1:03:12.33 10:10 44  50.9       66       F 40-44         
616   476  Dwayne King               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:42.09 1:03:20.62 10:12 55  49.5       28       M 55-59         
617   930  Bethany Votaw             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:49.13 1:03:21.23 10:12 37  48.6       58       F 35-39         
618   1313 Kim Warrington            F      Seminole             FL    US      1:04:04.83 1:03:23.95 10:12 51  54.7       28       F 50-54         
619   1317 Lindsie Wolter            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:05.20 1:03:24.03 10:12 34  48.1       63       F 30-34         
620   1006 Dawne Carn                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:04:05.33 1:03:25.07 10:12 43  50.3       67       F 40-44         
621   1005 Johanne Caglianone        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:49.68 1:03:25.67 10:12 43  50.3       68       F 40-44         
622   532  Christine Little          F      Odessa               FL    US      1:03:48.52 1:03:26.24 10:13 34  48.0       64       F 30-34         
623   292  Diane Franke              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:52.86 1:03:26.32 10:13 41  49.5       69       F 40-44         
624   455  Lorena Judkins            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:03:48.59 1:03:26.46 10:13 34  48.0       65       F 30-34         
625   406  Tiffany Honeycutt         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:52.74 1:03:26.60 10:13 28  47.8       38       F 25-29         
626   797  Susan Sanford             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:03:46.20 1:03:29.00 10:13 50  54.0       29       F 50-54         
627   1014 Kristen Czeck             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:05:08.41 1:03:29.45 10:13 45  51.1       45       F 45-49         
628   6257 Alicia Elliott            F      SeffnerSeffner       FL    US      1:05:34.54 1:03:31.44 10:13 34  48.0       66       F 30-34         
629   6178 Arron Solano              M      Seffner              FL    US      1:04:15.23 1:03:34.64 10:14 37  42.8       35       M 35-39         
630   860  Kristinia Springer        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:34.30 1:03:36.03 10:14 33  47.8       67       F 30-34         
631   6185 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:05:33.63 1:03:36.71 10:14 46  45.7       42       M 45-49         
632   883  Susan Sutton              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:27.81 1:03:37.40 10:14 48  52.6       46       F 45-49         
633   1034 Gregory Galvin            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:07.20 1:03:37.53 10:14 45  45.3       43       M 45-49         
634   6256 Wayne Cheng               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:41.32 1:03:37.64 10:14 41  43.9       40       M 40-44         
635   158  Theresa Comparetto        F      Redington Beach      FL    US      1:04:31.59 1:03:40.84 10:15 48  52.6       47       F 45-49         
636   280  Andrew Filar              M      Estero               FL    US      1:04:40.85 1:03:43.16 10:15 25  41.9       15       M 25-29         
637   583  Marie McClelland          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:05:41.64 1:03:47.81 10:16 54  56.4       30       F 50-54         
638   6009 Flo Atkins                F      Port Richey          FL    US      1:04:04.28 1:03:47.85 10:16 62  62.6       11       F 60-64         
639   226  David DiSipio             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:13.42 1:03:48.04 10:16 56  49.6       29       M 55-59         
640   178  Marliese Croskey          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:35.03 1:03:48.39 10:16 25  47.5       39       F 25-29         
641   334  Jill Gould                F      Largo                FL    US      1:04:05.28 1:03:48.42 10:16 54  56.4       31       F 50-54         
642   479  Michael Kinney            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:04:32.87 1:03:49.83 10:16 32  41.9       44       M 30-34         
643   285  Jose Flores               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:51.38 1:03:50.12 10:16 40  43.4       41       M 40-44         
644   993  Angela Baker              F      Largo                FL    US      1:04:23.31 1:03:50.15 10:16 59  60.1       20       F 55-59         
645   1149 Cindy Swartz              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:04:15.11 1:03:53.23 10:17 53  55.6       32       F 50-54         
646   6255 Veronica Williams         F      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:04:48.04 1:03:53.25 10:17 30  47.5       68       F 30-34         
647   1347 Esmeralda Russell         F      Seminole             FL    US      1:04:18.92 1:03:55.37 10:17 39  48.6       59       F 35-39         
648   594  Carrie McGuire            F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:05:13.17 1:03:56.94 10:17 50  53.6       33       F 50-54         
649   202  Suzanne Dawes             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:05:18.25 1:04:02.08 10:18 42  49.4       70       F 40-44         
650   1065 Clay Kadlic               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:18.22 1:04:04.95 10:19 38  42.7       36       M 35-39         
651   585  Susan McConkey            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:05:17.77 1:04:06.51 10:19 53  55.4       34       F 50-54         
652   692  Matt Nusbaum              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:44.19 1:04:06.99 10:19 25  41.7       16       M 25-29         
653   488  Tony Kowalski             M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:05:15.19 1:04:07.90 10:19 54  48.5       29       M 50-54         
654   750  Heather Ramous            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:08.86 1:04:10.82 10:20 31  47.3       69       F 30-34         
655   1052 Randi Horton              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:35.03 1:04:15.08 10:20 40  48.6       71       F 40-44         
656   928  Russ Voor                 M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:32.56 1:04:15.19 10:20 48  46.0       44       M 45-49         
657   153  Crystal Clisby            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:52.35 1:04:16.28 10:21 38  48.1       60       F 35-39         
658   1179 Boyd Ammons               M      Saint PetersburgST.  FL    US      1:04:51.75 1:04:18.56 10:21 46  45.2       45       M 45-49         
659   276  Amber Ferguson            F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:05:55.13 1:04:18.76 10:21 37  47.8       61       F 35-39         
660   958  Christopher Wilke         M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:06:09.77 1:04:20.05 10:21 41  43.4       42       M 40-44         
661   673  Jen Nero                  F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:05:55.06 1:04:20.53 10:21 43  49.6       72       F 40-44         
662   203  William Dawes             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:05:04.38 1:04:20.67 10:21 42  43.7       43       M 40-44         
663   310  Lisa Giancana             F      Apple valley         MN    US      1:05:19.06 1:04:22.69 10:22 56  57.3       21       F 55-59         
664   425  Elizabeth Jackson         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:42.69 1:04:24.81 10:22 22  47.1       15       F 18-24         
665   6175 Susan Snizik              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:05:28.28 1:04:25.73 10:22 61  61.2       12       F 60-64         
666   1307 Roanna Vida Valdellon     F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:52.13 1:04:29.78 10:23 33  47.2       70       F 30-34         
667   6276 Brittany McDermott        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:37.40 1:04:31.65 10:23 27  47.0       40       F 25-29         
668   195  Morley Davidson           M      Oshawa               ON    CA      1:04:44.58 1:04:36.24 10:24 74  59.0       6        M 70-74         
669   1084 Courtney Merenda          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:04:51.10 1:04:36.72 10:24 28  46.9       41       F 25-29         
670   1154 Larry Tuch                M      Riverview            FL    US      1:05:48.07 1:04:37.02 10:24 40  42.9       44       M 40-44         
671   182  Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:05:41.12 1:04:38.80 10:24 63  62.7       13       F 60-64         
672   1064 Amber Kadlic              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:53.30 1:04:40.10 10:24 38  47.8       62       F 35-39         
673   579  April Mazac               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:04:44.10 1:04:44.10 10:25 34  47.1       71       F 30-34         
674   856  Paulette Soto             F      Zephyrhills          FL    US      1:05:53.96 1:04:45.04 10:25 45  50.1       48       F 45-49         
675   235  Jennifer Downing          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:05:43.92 1:04:50.11 10:26 45  50.1       49       F 45-49         
676   286  Chelsea Florig            F      Windermere           FL    US      1:05:18.55 1:04:51.57 10:26 33  46.9       72       F 30-34         
677   341  Karen Griner              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:05:53.12 1:04:51.60 10:26 56  56.9       22       F 55-59         
678   589  Marybeth Mcgaha           F      Land o lakes         FL    US      1:06:52.56 1:04:55.50 10:27 41  48.4       73       F 40-44         
679   565  Sheri Marshall            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:05:27.47 1:05:00.19 10:28 42  48.7       74       F 40-44         
680   25   Catalina Andujar          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:13.42 1:05:04.51 10:28 27  46.6       42       F 25-29         
681   575  Lindsey Mason             F      Largo                FL    US      1:06:33.32 1:05:09.60 10:29 32  46.6       73       F 30-34         
682   71   Alicia Berry              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:06:47.04 1:05:10.35 10:29 31  46.5       74       F 30-34         
683   917  Lisa Van Haeren           F      Largo                FL    US      1:06:33.56 1:05:10.66 10:29 38  47.4       63       F 35-39         
684   887  Mariem Talavera           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:20.61 1:05:11.85 10:30 49  51.9       50       F 45-49         
685   635  Melissa Mita              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:06:44.44 1:05:13.99 10:30 44  49.3       75       F 40-44         
686   270  Elizabeth Canton          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:05:50.83 1:05:15.04 10:30 67  65.8       1        F 65-69         
687   826  Michael Selavka           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:57.70 1:05:17.50 10:30 61  50.7       12       M 60-64         
688   89   Angela Bottom             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:05:59.42 1:05:19.68 10:31 52  53.7       35       F 50-54         
689   193  Sonya Besson              F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:05:58.55 1:05:19.78 10:31 43  48.8       76       F 40-44         
690   1079 Pamela Marland            F      Largo                FL    US      1:06:57.21 1:05:19.81 10:31 45  49.7       51       F 45-49         
691   1080 Michele Marody            F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:07:24.10 1:05:26.85 10:32 46  50.1       52       F 45-49         
692   6061 Amy Franks                F      Odessa               FL    US      1:06:30.85 1:05:27.82 10:32 42  48.3       77       F 40-44         
693   609  Tracey Mcsheffrey         F      Odessa               FL    US      1:06:30.91 1:05:27.97 10:32 41  48.0       78       F 40-44         
694   667  Michele Musto             F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:07:35.17 1:05:30.67 10:33 56  56.3       23       F 55-59         
695   314  Staci Gillen              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:06:05.68 1:05:30.77 10:33 40  47.7       79       F 40-44         
696   1106 Cassie Plumridge          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:05:56.32 1:05:31.57 10:33 32  46.3       75       F 30-34         
697   6034 Daniel Cordero            M      Palmetto             FL    US      1:06:52.98 1:05:32.52 10:33 31  40.8       45       M 30-34         
698   155  Linda Coffin              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:07:43.49 1:05:32.69 10:33 37  46.9       64       F 35-39         
699   6086 Michelle Jordan           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:34.73 1:05:33.20 10:33 33  46.4       76       F 30-34         
700   550  Mellissa Madera           F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:06:28.57 1:05:33.44 10:33 35  46.6       65       F 35-39         
701   1188 Samantha Bellucci         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:05.23 1:05:35.00 10:33 36  46.7       66       F 35-39         
702   99   Carol Brooker             F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:06:40.64 1:05:36.41 10:34 58  57.7       24       F 55-59         
703   693  Rachel Nusbaum            F      Saint Petersburg     NC    US      1:06:13.20 1:05:36.66 10:34 26  46.2       43       F 25-29         
704   452  Sheila Jones              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:15.63 1:05:37.85 10:34 47  50.4       53       F 45-49         
705   686  Valerie Noel              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:45.34 1:05:38.58 10:34 32  46.3       77       F 30-34         
706   696  Kelcey Ogrodny            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:02.97 1:05:39.34 10:34 34  46.4       78       F 30-34         
707   976  Stacy Wrenn               F      Valrico              FL    US      1:07:10.90 1:05:42.12 10:34 41  47.8       80       F 40-44         
708   162  Terri Contento            F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:06:33.40 1:05:46.28 10:35 52  53.4       36       F 50-54         
709   6249 Bill Price                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:07:43.85 1:05:46.33 10:35 59  49.4       30       M 55-59         
710   1320 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:07:54.93 1:05:47.95 10:35 30  46.1       79       F 30-34         
711   6041 Patricia Daulton          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:07:07.52 1:05:48.33 10:35 50  52.1       37       F 50-54         
712   52   James Barone              M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:06:54.18 1:05:48.51 10:35 31  40.6       46       M 30-34         
713   6209 Maureen Wallace           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:24.13 1:05:50.00 10:36 61  59.9       14       F 60-64         
714   109  Chris Burch               M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:07:13.18 1:05:50.49 10:36 47  44.5       46       M 45-49         
715   300  Lynn Marie Gadue          F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:07:13.15 1:05:50.51 10:36 48  50.9       54       F 45-49         
716   529  Mallory Lingscheit        F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:06:58.12 1:05:51.94 10:36 23  46.1       16       F 18-24         
717   6028 Krystal Casey             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:07:02.43 1:05:53.00 10:36 24  46.0       17       F 18-24         
718   6203 Sandra Vigil              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:28.13 1:05:54.44 10:36 44  48.8       81       F 40-44         
719   481  Cat Kleber                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:55.12 1:05:54.81 10:36 52  53.3       38       F 50-54         
720   518  Andrew Lenz               M      Seffner              FL    US      1:06:26.12 1:06:00.26 10:37 31  40.5       47       M 30-34         
721   653  Nadine Mortensen          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:26.29 1:06:01.03 10:37 30  45.9       80       F 30-34         
722   38   Liliana Astete            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:06:50.31 1:06:04.73 10:38 35  46.2       67       F 35-39         
723   1218 Kaleen Fam                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:06:30.92 1:06:06.16 10:38 31  45.9       81       F 30-34         
724   555  Lisa Malinowski           F      Hudson               FL    US      1:06:39.12 1:06:11.90 10:39 43  48.2       82       F 40-44         
725   1091 Deborah Nicholls          F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:07:36.73 1:06:12.29 10:39 43  48.2       83       F 40-44         
726   1309 Kat Van Sickler           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:15.70 1:06:13.63 10:39 33  45.9       82       F 30-34         
727   6250 Montana Ross              F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:07:22.92 1:06:13.78 10:40 30  45.8       83       F 30-34         
728   1085 Brittany Meyer            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:06:47.93 1:06:15.97 10:40 27  45.8       44       F 25-29         
729   328  BECKI GONIWIECHA          F      Seminole             FL    US      1:07:46.66 1:06:22.89 10:41 41  47.4       84       F 40-44         
730   251  Wendy Eanniello           F      Harwinton            CT    US      1:07:03.15 1:06:24.27 10:41 49  51.0       55       F 45-49         
731   250  Anthony Eanniello         M      Harwinton            CT    US      1:07:03.18 1:06:24.33 10:41 49  44.9       47       M 45-49         
732   413  Paula Hough               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:37.09 1:06:25.88 10:41 18  46.2       18       F 18-24         
733   296  Megumi Frenz              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:07:49.62 1:06:26.04 10:41 44  48.4       85       F 40-44         
734   771  Jeff Roesing              M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:07:05.09 1:06:26.56 10:42 49  44.8       48       M 45-49         
735   6167 Catina Sherwood           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:43.56 1:06:29.12 10:42 37  46.3       68       F 35-39         
736   6253 Sarah Tower               F      Largo                FL    US      1:07:11.86 1:06:29.16 10:42 37  46.3       69       F 35-39         
737   6075 Chrissy Homsher           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:48.81 1:06:29.38 10:42 26  45.6       45       F 25-29         
738   6201 Serena Utz                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:07:48.80 1:06:29.54 10:42 25  45.6       46       F 25-29         
739   642  Kyle Monaco               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:01.92 1:06:29.84 10:42 29  40.2       17       M 25-29         
740   808  Meghan Schanne            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:01.74 1:06:29.89 10:42 28  45.6       47       F 25-29         
741   629  Abbey Mills               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:08:11.13 1:06:30.00 10:42 37  46.3       70       F 35-39         
742   556  Georgia Malpartida        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:07:49.06 1:06:30.02 10:42 45  48.8       56       F 45-49         
743   6146 Marta Portillo            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:07:22.29 1:06:31.43 10:42 38  46.4       71       F 35-39         
744   1227 Michelle Gambardella      F      Ocala                FL    US      1:07:01.97 1:06:33.12 10:43 37  46.2       72       F 35-39         
745   6103 David Lehr                M      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:51.49 1:06:34.09 10:43 50  45.1       30       M 50-54         
746   573  Mary Martinez-Drovie      F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:58.69 1:06:34.97 10:43 36  46.0       73       F 35-39         
747   866  CRAIG STANLEY             M      TAMPA                FL    US      1:23:11.03 1:06:39.98 10:44 52  45.8       31       M 50-54         
748   624  Annette Miller            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:07:22.34 1:06:47.50 10:45 54  53.9       39       F 50-54         
749   6128 Amy Ming                  F      Clearwaterc          FL    US      1:07:49.77 1:06:50.54 10:45 37  46.0       74       F 35-39         
750   6095 Dana King                 F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:50.17 1:06:50.67 10:45 34  45.6       84       F 30-34         
751   6183 Katie Sullivan            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:50.49 1:06:50.97 10:46 40  46.7       86       F 40-44         
752   1145 Jen Spence                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:07:24.44 1:06:52.75 10:46 39  46.4       75       F 35-39         
753   746  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:07:15.96 1:06:52.99 10:46 41  47.0       87       F 40-44         
754   277  Shannon Ferraro           F      Floral City          FL    US      1:08:04.54 1:06:54.31 10:46 40  46.7       88       F 40-44         
755   1088 Michael Mott              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:07:51.78 1:06:55.26 10:46 35  40.3       37       M 35-39         
756   822  Stefanie Scott            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:45.26 1:06:56.20 10:46 46  49.0       57       F 45-49         
757   6282 Nicole Fortunato          F      Riverview                  US      1:07:21.04 1:06:57.37 10:47 30  45.3       85       F 30-34         
758   6280 Michelle White            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:24.92 1:06:57.80 10:47 37  45.9       76       F 35-39         
759   1269 Marsha McCoy              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:29.25 1:06:58.02 10:47 60  58.1       15       F 60-64         
760   6214 Jerry White               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:25.44 1:06:58.63 10:47 43  42.4       45       M 40-44         
761   245  Jessica Dvoracsek         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:53.64 1:07:00.95 10:47 27  45.3       48       F 25-29         
762   1303 Debbie Terepka            F      Largo                FL    US      1:07:41.71 1:07:01.78 10:47 57  55.8       25       F 55-59         
763   1229 Krisula Gause             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:07:43.61 1:07:02.13 10:47 49  50.5       58       F 45-49         
764   684  Jenni Nix-McGerald        F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:08:51.87 1:07:03.18 10:47 38  46.1       77       F 35-39         
765   167  Tania Corujo              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:56.59 1:07:04.03 10:48 39  46.3       78       F 35-39         
766   762  Nuria Riera               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:07:36.80 1:07:05.96 10:48 43  47.5       89       F 40-44         
767   535  Jennifer Lotti            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:07:37.20 1:07:06.08 10:48 44  47.9       90       F 40-44         
768   789  Emily Sach                F      Crystal Beach        FL    US      1:07:58.70 1:07:10.63 10:49 32  45.2       86       F 30-34         
769   6202 Valiant Vasquez           M      Port Richey          FL    US      1:27:46.32 1:07:10.99 10:49 45  42.9       49       M 45-49         
770   1266 Erin McCloskey            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:07:49.28 1:07:14.73 10:49 30  45.1       87       F 30-34         
771   147  Christiane Cimon          F      Riverview            FL    US      1:08:20.57 1:07:17.21 10:50 52  52.2       40       F 50-54         
772   1170 Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:08:32.56 1:07:19.23 10:50 42  47.0       91       F 40-44         
773   6224 Michael Baldwin           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:07:45.91 1:07:20.97 10:50 44  42.5       46       M 40-44         
774   123  Christy Candreva          F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:09:18.69 1:07:24.29 10:51 31  45.0       88       F 30-34         
775   699  Shanna Olenik             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:08:02.35 1:07:32.22 10:52 33  45.0       89       F 30-34         
776   613  Erin Meconnahey           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:09:04.69 1:07:34.03 10:52 47  49.0       59       F 45-49         
777   6137 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:24.82 1:07:36.89 10:53 47  49.0       60       F 45-49         
778   1164 Nini Werking              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:47.41 1:07:37.38 10:53 39  45.9       79       F 35-39         
779   6120 Joseph McBrayer, Jr.      M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:08:26.58 1:07:39.72 10:53 29  39.5       18       M 25-29         
780   127  Racheal Carlisle          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:08:06.54 1:07:39.87 10:53 31  44.8       90       F 30-34         
781   766  Gerson Rodriguez          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:10:41.12 1:07:43.24 10:54 49  44.0       50       M 45-49         
782   949  Kristi Whistle            F      Louisville           KY    US      1:08:28.94 1:07:43.26 10:54 35  45.1       80       F 35-39         
783   994  Kathi Ballehr             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:35.94 1:07:48.44 10:55 50  50.5       41       F 50-54         
784   229  Kelmeca Doe               F      Brandon              FL    US      1:08:37.21 1:07:48.93 10:55 36  45.2       81       F 35-39         
785   6116 Michael Mason             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:21.97 1:07:50.92 10:55 59  47.9       31       M 55-59         
786   93   Kimberly Braley           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:08:29.49 1:07:51.62 10:55 55  53.7       26       F 55-59         
787   728  Mario Penalosa            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:08:08.02 1:07:55.46 10:56 50  44.2       32       M 50-54         
788   590  Scott McGaha              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:09:57.00 1:07:56.42 10:56 52  45.0       33       M 50-54         
789   289  Denise Fontes             F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:09:43.99 1:07:56.77 10:56 50  50.4       42       F 50-54         
790   615  Jane Melton               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:08:52.22 1:07:59.41 10:57 57  55.0       27       F 55-59         
791   338  Donna Griffin             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:08:59.78 1:07:59.50 10:57 51  51.0       43       F 50-54         
792   1104 Melody Pippin             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:08:27.53 1:08:02.68 10:57 52  51.6       44       F 50-54         
793   967  Alex Willoughby           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:39.51 1:08:02.92 10:57 47  43.1       51       M 45-49         
794   1031 Christine Freiherr        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:08.25 1:08:08.62 10:58 38  45.3       82       F 35-39         
795   819  Patty Schweinsberg        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:09:03.80 1:08:11.52 10:58 55  53.4       28       F 55-59         
796   950  Jessica White             F      St Petersburg        FL    US      1:08:54.25 1:08:13.37 10:59 32  44.5       91       F 30-34         
797   910  Annastassia Tupeck        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:09:51.38 1:08:16.02 10:59 33  44.6       92       F 30-34         
798   160  Mell Comperatore          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:24.52 1:08:16.12 10:59 41  46.0       92       F 40-44         
799   6290 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor              US      1:09:11.76 1:08:17.62 10:59 33  44.5       93       F 30-34         
800   1163 Julie Weakley             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:09:42.57 1:08:19.59 11:00 59  56.2       29       F 55-59         
801   1192 Michael Black, Jr.        M      Riverview            FL    US      1:11:15.71 1:08:27.31 11:01 36  39.5       38       M 35-39         
802   997  Nicole Betegh-Edelmann    F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:09:01.91 1:08:27.42 11:01 39  45.4       83       F 35-39         
803   770  Charlene Roesing          F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:09:07.12 1:08:28.55 11:01 48  48.9       61       F 45-49         
804   669  Hope Myers                F      Thonotosassa         FL    US      1:09:17.69 1:08:29.73 11:01 61  57.5       16       F 60-64         
805   6166 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:09:44.62 1:08:31.77 11:02 47  42.8       52       M 45-49         
806   487  Sue Kowalski              F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:09:42.00 1:08:33.04 11:02 50  50.0       45       F 50-54         
807   733  Donna Pierce              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:55.67 1:08:33.09 11:02 53  51.8       46       F 50-54         
808   1139 Jennifer Sirois           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:09:19.26 1:08:36.33 11:02 32  44.3       94       F 30-34         
809   6244 Carrie Meadows            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:10:18.52 1:08:38.50 11:03 35  44.5       84       F 35-39         
810   6222 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:30.14 1:08:39.05 11:03 60  56.6       17       F 60-64         
811   1334 Shawn Leet                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:34.79 1:08:39.49 11:03 15  40.3       2        M 15-17         
812   100  John Brown                M      Livingston           TX    US      1:10:22.70 1:08:44.27 11:04 74  55.5       7        M 70-74         
813   115  Trish Burnett             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:42.81 1:08:47.90 11:04 59  55.8       30       F 55-59         
814   982  Ryan Yaldor               M      Odessa               FL    US      1:09:09.67 1:08:49.84 11:05 34  39.1       48       M 30-34         
815   1286 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:10:30.69 1:08:50.76 11:05 43  46.3       93       F 40-44         
816   907  Sandi Townsend            F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:10:32.15 1:08:51.80 11:05 56  53.6       31       F 55-59         
817   383  Nicole Henry              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:10:00.36 1:08:53.46 11:05 37  44.7       85       F 35-39         
818   937  Julie Wason               F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:09:19.65 1:08:53.99 11:05 35  44.3       86       F 35-39         
819   486  Faith Kollen              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:21.81 1:08:58.31 11:06 38  44.8       87       F 35-39         
820   495  Brenda Kurrack            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:09:28.08 1:08:59.50 11:06 46  47.5       62       F 45-49         
821   6213 Wendell Watts             M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:10:29.94 1:09:02.12 11:07 41  40.5       47       M 40-44         
822   6069 Tina Hall                 F      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:33.86 1:09:05.07 11:07 43  46.2       94       F 40-44         
823   403  Lydia Holt                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:09:56.03 1:09:08.70 11:08 51  50.2       47       F 50-54         
824   1252 JEANNE KEENEY             F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      1:09:37.65 1:09:08.71 11:08 61  57.0       18       F 60-64         
825   1198 Alfonso Broxton           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:40.90 1:09:08.95 11:08 50  43.5       34       M 50-54         
826   252  Nichole Caldwell          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:09:42.90 1:09:09.06 11:08 35  44.2       88       F 35-39         
827   566  Susanne Martell           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:09:56.43 1:09:09.54 11:08 45  46.9       63       F 45-49         
828   148  Becky Cizek               F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:10:57.64 1:09:09.71 11:08 53  51.4       48       F 50-54         
829   1018 Susanne Donovan           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:09:56.52 1:09:09.72 11:08 52  50.8       49       F 50-54         
830   6240 Karla Kmetz               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:11.05 1:09:13.17 11:08 31  43.8       95       F 30-34         
831   888  Alicia Tanner             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:06.26 1:09:14.12 11:09 29  43.8       49       F 25-29         
832   595  Matt McGuire              M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:09:52.41 1:09:15.67 11:09 26  38.6       19       M 25-29         
833   6163 Paula Scott               F      Valrico              FL    US      1:10:08.18 1:09:20.31 11:10 47  47.7       64       F 45-49         
834   574  Jodi Maslaney             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:15.48 1:09:23.14 11:10 49  48.8       65       F 45-49         
835   196  Tara Davies               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:17.04 1:09:25.14 11:10 36  44.2       89       F 35-39         
836   884  Ann Swanick               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:10:26.16 1:09:35.24 11:12 62  57.4       19       F 60-64         
837   6049 Shannon Deter             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:11:40.12 1:09:40.35 11:13 44  46.1       95       F 40-44         
838   246  Therese Bottino           F      tampa                FL    US      1:10:55.32 1:09:43.81 11:13 55  52.2       32       F 55-59         
839   6158 Katherine Schusteritsch   F      Palmetto             FL    US      1:11:06.26 1:09:46.04 11:14 39  44.5       90       F 35-39         
840   734  Erin Pierce               F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:10:45.51 1:09:53.38 11:15 42  45.3       96       F 40-44         
841   60   Peggy Beaupre             F      Belleville           IL    US      1:11:14.00 1:09:54.82 11:15 59  54.9       33       F 55-59         
842   597  Leon McIntosh             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:05.38 1:09:56.79 11:15 31  38.2       49       M 30-34         
843   26   Gabriella Andujar         F      Seminole             FL    US      1:11:05.17 1:09:57.46 11:16 24  43.4       19       F 18-24         
844   353  Michelle Haers            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:10:50.39 1:09:57.56 11:16 53  50.8       50       F 50-54         
845   510  Julie Leasure             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:11:55.78 1:10:10.01 11:18 36  43.7       91       F 35-39         
846   999  Alyssa Bonet              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:25.09 1:10:10.40 11:18 40  44.5       97       F 40-44         
847   622  Madeline Micheau          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:20.69 1:10:13.84 11:18 24  43.2       20       F 18-24         
848   1182 Zoe Avery                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:12:25.17 1:10:17.58 11:19 26  43.2       50       F 25-29         
849   886  Jan Swenarton             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:10:36.03 1:10:18.32 11:19 59  54.6       34       F 55-59         
850   6136 Loren Murfield            M      Odessa               FL    US      1:11:54.03 1:10:23.17 11:20 61  47.0       13       M 60-64         
851   1200 Mia Canale                F      Romulus              NY    US      1:11:54.33 1:10:23.39 11:20 25  43.1       51       F 25-29         
852   850  George Smetzer            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:12:21.61 1:10:30.11 11:21 56  44.9       32       M 55-59         
853   1167 Leigh Williams            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:11:46.58 1:10:30.85 11:21 38  43.8       92       F 35-39         
854   394  Cam Hill                  F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      1:12:04.78 1:10:32.18 11:21 42  44.9       98       F 40-44         
855   607  Jill Mcnickle             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:11:37.75 1:10:36.41 11:22 48  47.4       66       F 45-49         
856   753  Shari Reed                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:16.66 1:10:39.76 11:22 44  45.5       99       F 40-44         
857   304  Diana Garrand             F      Seminole             FL    US      1:12:18.99 1:10:41.26 11:23 64  58.1       20       F 60-64         
858   6070 Sarah Kay Hampton         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:12:01.63 1:10:41.76 11:23 26  42.9       52       F 25-29         
859   6238 Lisa Fairchild            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:37.84 1:10:42.35 11:23 35  43.2       93       F 35-39         
860   1073 Andrea Koch               F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:12:39.11 1:10:43.63 11:23 39  43.9       94       F 35-39         
861   650  Kellie Moran              F      Howell               NJ    US      1:11:21.62 1:10:46.59 11:23 20  42.9       21       F 18-24         
862   264  Candyl Eyster             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:53.05 1:10:51.79 11:24 36  43.3       95       F 35-39         
863   6174 Pamela Smith              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:11:27.87 1:10:52.33 11:24 31  42.8       96       F 30-34         
864   216  Tracey Derival            F      Riverview            FL    US      1:13:02.98 1:10:52.71 11:24 48  47.2       67       F 45-49         
865   651  Amy Morgan                F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:14:27.37 1:10:55.53 11:25 33  42.9       97       F 30-34         
866   209  Melissa Deleeuw           F      Seminole             FL    US      1:12:04.09 1:10:55.59 11:25 36  43.2       96       F 35-39         
867   6161 Mark Scott                M      Tampa                FL    US      1:11:34.17 1:10:56.65 11:25 43  40.0       48       M 40-44         
868   389  Madison Hester            F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      1:11:42.05 1:11:01.12 11:26 16  44.5       6        F 15-17         
869   63   Marina Beckler            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:13:10.04 1:11:06.20 11:27 30  42.7       98       F 30-34         
870   6058 Cara Fitzpatrick          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:12:09.46 1:11:08.96 11:27 36  43.1       97       F 35-39         
871   69   Andrea Bernitt            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:11:39.87 1:11:09.06 11:27 41  44.2       100      F 40-44         
872   143  Valerie Chevalier         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:29.09 1:11:11.36 11:27 32  42.7       99       F 30-34         
873   6196 Lisa Thomas               F      Trinity              FL    US      1:12:41.68 1:11:16.04 11:28 44  45.1       101      F 40-44         
874   274  Karen Fellers             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:40.95 1:11:16.51 11:28 37  43.2       98       F 35-39         
875   6172 Christy Smith             F      Seminole             FL    US      1:12:31.36 1:11:17.68 11:28 46  46.0       68       F 45-49         
876   435  Elyse Jenkins             F      Largo                FL    US      1:12:31.31 1:11:20.42 11:29 30  42.5       100      F 30-34         
877   945  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:12:31.02 1:11:20.70 11:29 29  37.4       20       M 25-29         
878   103  Wendy Brown               F      Davenport            FL    US      1:11:48.37 1:11:20.96 11:29 43  44.7       102      F 40-44         
879   1148 Kathryn Sutton            F      Thonotosassa         FL    US      1:12:14.32 1:11:24.31 11:29 49  47.4       69       F 45-49         
880   6122 Genie Merrer              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:12:47.17 1:11:26.41 11:30 46  45.9       70       F 45-49         
881   6064 Kristie Gerber            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:12:47.30 1:11:27.00 11:30 46  45.9       71       F 45-49         
882   319  Jennifer Ditro            F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:12:55.87 1:11:31.02 11:31 46  45.8       72       F 45-49         
883   897  Laurie Thompson           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:13:28.48 1:11:31.12 11:31 37  43.0       99       F 35-39         
884   721  Rhonda Paul               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:38.65 1:11:31.38 11:31 46  45.8       73       F 45-49         
885   346  Suzette Dampier           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:12:55.76 1:11:31.51 11:31 40  43.7       103      F 40-44         
886   1062 Stacey Johns              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:13:08.08 1:11:33.90 11:31 46  45.8       74       F 45-49         
887   237  Kimberly Dreyfuss         F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:12:04.72 1:11:34.13 11:31 39  43.4       100      F 35-39         
888   1306 Jack Turner               M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:12:06.48 1:11:34.94 11:31 81  61.4       1        M 80-99         
889   472  Julie Kermond             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:12:13.14 1:11:35.01 11:31 73  65.8       2        F 70-74         
890   525  Lori Libes                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:05.34 1:11:36.63 11:31 37  43.0       101      F 35-39         
891   6142 Emily Pagel               F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:12:17.04 1:11:37.50 11:32 26  42.4       53       F 25-29         
892   944  Nancy Wellington          F      Riverview            FL    US      1:12:12.09 1:11:37.52 11:32 45  45.3       75       F 45-49         
893   6071 Adam Heeren               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:12:17.09 1:11:37.86 11:32 25  37.3       21       M 25-29         
894   6114 Natalie Martinez          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:12.39 1:11:42.08 11:32 38  43.1       102      F 35-39         
895   194  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:12:22.50 1:11:43.45 11:33 42  44.1       104      F 40-44         
896   6162 Michelle Scott            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:19.72 1:11:43.59 11:33 46  45.7       76       F 45-49         
897   1174 Belinda Acosta            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:12:21.23 1:11:44.99 11:33 41  43.8       105      F 40-44         
898   906  Kim Towey                 F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:12:23.62 1:11:46.74 11:33 60  54.2       21       F 60-64         
899   1175 denise acosta             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:12:22.28 1:11:46.85 11:33 38  43.0       103      F 35-39         
900   342  Yolaine Groeller          F      Wesley chapel        FL    US      1:12:22.30 1:11:47.76 11:33 48  46.6       77       F 45-49         
901   232  Danye Boivin              F      St Hyacinthe         QC    CA      1:12:22.55 1:11:48.85 11:33 49  47.2       78       F 45-49         
902   1257 Melissa Lorenzo           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:55.31 1:11:58.70 11:35 27  42.1       54       F 25-29         
903   1067 Deanna Katz               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:12:56.04 1:11:59.94 11:35 51  48.2       51       F 50-54         
904   6068 Zachary Grimmig           M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:13:33.94 1:12:03.69 11:36 31  37.1       50       M 30-34         
905   633  Azalia Miranda            F      Riverview            FL    US      1:13:57.20 1:12:04.30 11:36 36  42.5       104      F 35-39         
906   461  CONSTANTINA KARAGIANNIS   F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:49.57 1:12:06.08 11:36 43  44.2       106      F 40-44         
907   582  Danna McCatty             F      Plant City           FL    US      1:13:29.21 1:12:07.35 11:36 33  42.2       101      F 30-34         
908   602  Lisa Mcknight             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:23.73 1:12:11.49 11:37 47  45.9       79       F 45-49         
909   840  Melissa Shuten            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:23.70 1:12:11.67 11:37 53  49.2       52       F 50-54         
910   1225 catherine gagliardo       F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:13:47.27 1:12:20.22 11:38 32  42.0       102      F 30-34         
911   814  Michelle Scholet          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:13:55.12 1:12:20.50 11:39 47  45.8       80       F 45-49         
912   82   Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:13:56.30 1:12:21.33 11:39 49  46.8       81       F 45-49         
913   6228 Randye Brindle            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:13:02.18 1:12:23.53 11:39 27  41.9       55       F 25-29         
914   261  Eloria Estrada            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:22.05 1:12:24.88 11:39 36  42.3       105      F 35-39         
915   170  Tara Lee Costich          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:01.39 1:12:28.97 11:40 32  41.9       103      F 30-34         
916   839  Vicki Shuster             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:13.17 1:12:29.98 11:40 37  42.4       106      F 35-39         
917   6195 Kenneth Thomas            M      Trinity              FL    US      1:13:56.24 1:12:30.55 11:40 45  39.8       53       M 45-49         
918   838  Dana Shuster              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:13.21 1:12:30.69 11:40 42  43.6       107      F 40-44         
919   953  Jill Whitney              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:14:11.00 1:12:31.47 11:40 54  49.6       53       F 50-54         
920   31   Lorraine Apperson         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:46.17 1:12:35.78 11:41 57  51.5       35       F 55-59         
921   649  Eric Moore                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:14:37.85 1:12:36.41 11:41 42  38.8       49       M 40-44         
922   446  Irene Jonas               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:12:57.42 1:12:39.74 11:42 49  46.6       82       F 45-49         
923   6204 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:13:38.86 1:12:40.05 11:42 37  37.4       39       M 35-39         
924   371  Robin Harris              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:14.89 1:12:42.40 11:42 46  45.1       83       F 45-49         
925   467  Angela Kelly              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:14:06.22 1:12:42.61 11:42 45  44.6       84       F 45-49         
926   377  Andrea Hawk               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:08.04 1:12:46.77 11:43 49  46.5       85       F 45-49         
927   6021 Thomas Brabenec           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:08.15 1:12:46.86 11:43 47  40.3       54       M 45-49         
928   996  Elayna Barrison           F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:13:26.31 1:12:49.21 11:43 22  41.7       22       F 18-24         
929   6025 James Cannon              M      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:51.06 1:12:49.50 11:43 38  37.6       40       M 35-39         
930   6235 Clare Decator             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:47.33 1:12:50.48 11:43 48  40.6       55       M 45-49         
931   512  Katie Lebovitz            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:14:27.66 1:12:51.33 11:43 35  41.9       107      F 35-39         
932   1152 Kimberly Townsend         F      Seminole             FL    US      1:14:13.41 1:12:51.83 11:44 43  43.8       108      F 40-44         
933   85   Erica Boling              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:50.21 1:12:53.10 11:44 30  41.6       104      F 30-34         
934   794  Lara Salvo                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:14:49.20 1:12:54.37 11:44 38  42.4       108      F 35-39         
935   623  Katie Milanes             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:15:06.55 1:12:55.91 11:44 38  42.4       109      F 35-39         
936   86   Chuck Bombard             M      Odessa               FL    US      1:14:34.22 1:13:02.30 11:45 72  50.7       8        M 70-74         
937   6219 Margaret Williams         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:05.00 1:13:04.29 11:46 41  43.0       109      F 40-44         
938   1222 Madeline Fugate           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:14:58.38 1:13:11.85 11:47 45  44.3       86       F 45-49         
939   1050 Eric Higdon               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:13:53.72 1:13:12.30 11:47 50  41.0       35       M 50-54         
940   6286 Randee Carl               F      Seminole                   US      1:14:46.60 1:13:13.59 11:47 56  50.4       36       F 55-59         
941   6285 Andre Vera                M      Brandon                    US      1:14:46.52 1:13:13.69 11:47 47  40.0       56       M 45-49         
942   890  David Taylor              M      Dunedin              FL    US      1:13:50.99 1:13:14.37 11:47 52  41.7       36       M 50-54         
943   1138 Geena Silvia              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:13:48.57 1:13:15.47 11:47 41  42.9       110      F 40-44         
944   6118 Dustin Maxwell            M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:14:18.92 1:13:18.39 11:48 32  36.5       51       M 30-34         
945   660  Jennifer Munro            F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:15:11.42 1:13:20.57 11:48 43  43.5       111      F 40-44         
946   482  Cheryl Kloehn             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:15:11.46 1:13:20.83 11:48 40  42.6       112      F 40-44         
947   493  Gina Kugler               F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:14:50.65 1:13:22.65 11:49 42  43.1       113      F 40-44         
948   641  Jessica Moe               F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:15:12.85 1:13:23.88 11:49 30  41.3       105      F 30-34         
949   244  Peggy Dupee               F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:14:52.17 1:13:24.29 11:49 40  42.5       114      F 40-44         
950   6130 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:14:38.65 1:13:27.65 11:49 43  43.4       115      F 40-44         
951   564  Cathy Marrino             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:14:39.16 1:13:35.27 11:51 52  47.7       54       F 50-54         
952   640  Jared Moe                 M      Lutz                 FL    US      1:15:25.50 1:13:38.87 11:51 31  36.3       52       M 30-34         
953   347  J. Guiliani               M      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:14:46.65 1:13:43.84 11:52 9   45.4       2        M 0-11          
954   348  Annette Guiliani-Maio     F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:14:47.71 1:13:44.83 11:52 50  46.5       55       F 50-54         
955   894  Maria Thomas              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:13:51.65 1:13:46.47 11:52 57  50.7       37       F 55-59         
956   1115 Nikki Rayfield            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:14:44.69 1:13:48.64 11:53 30  41.1       106      F 30-34         
957   670  Kacy Nastari              F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:14:12.88 1:13:49.25 11:53 31  41.1       107      F 30-34         
958   6039 Shannon Crews             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:16:16.38 1:13:52.22 11:53 37  41.6       110      F 35-39         
959   952  Brad Whitney              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:15:33.91 1:13:54.47 11:54 51  41.0       37       M 50-54         
960   749  Edward Ramous             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:16:10.63 1:13:56.09 11:54 42  38.1       50       M 40-44         
961   877  Adam Stillwell            M      Wimauma              FL    US      1:15:26.16 1:13:56.13 11:54 34  36.4       53       M 30-34         
962   124  Nancy Candy               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:15:39.25 1:13:59.46 11:54 43  43.1       116      F 40-44         
963   500  Heather Lahsangah         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:33.35 1:13:59.47 11:54 40  42.2       117      F 40-44         
964   6106 Karen Main                F      Seminole             FL    US      1:15:15.79 1:14:00.92 11:55 52  47.4       56       F 50-54         
965   1151 Jena Tissier              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:14:31.77 1:14:06.47 11:56 31  40.9       108      F 30-34         
966   460  Denise Kaplan             F      Holiday              FL    US      1:15:57.73 1:14:08.78 11:56 28  40.9       56       F 25-29         
967   6127 Jennifer Miller           F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:14:39.08 1:14:15.60 11:57 36  41.3       111      F 35-39         
968   291  Jack Dietsch              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:16:08.09 1:14:19.87 11:58 16  36.7       3        M 15-17         
969   266  Andrea Faria              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:16:09.08 1:14:21.52 11:58 39  41.8       112      F 35-39         
970   645  Max Montes                M      Tampa                FL    US      1:15:44.56 1:14:21.66 11:58 39  37.0       41       M 35-39         
971   744  Allison Quinlan           F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:15:09.38 1:14:26.12 11:59 36  41.2       113      F 35-39         
972   222  Missy Dietsch             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:16:16.47 1:14:28.77 11:59 40  41.9       118      F 40-44         
973   396  Bob Hilliard              M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:15:00.93 1:14:31.50 12:00 60  44.0       14       M 60-64         
974   603  Sherri McLauchlin         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:25.56 1:14:34.45 12:00 53  47.6       57       F 50-54         
975   1220 Shayne Foley              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:15:19.06 1:14:34.47 12:00 63  54.4       22       F 60-64         
976   689  Mary Northrup             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:25.54 1:14:35.25 12:00 49  45.4       87       F 45-49         
977   6060 Rebecca Foster            F      Riverview            FL    US      1:15:08.98 1:14:36.24 12:00 24  40.7       23       F 18-24         
978   6270 Corinna Bellotte          F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:15:18.67 1:14:36.87 12:00 48  44.9       88       F 45-49         
979   1029 Nicole Foster             F      Largo                FL    US      1:15:30.20 1:14:47.26 12:02 27  40.6       57       F 25-29         
980   932  Jen Wade                  F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:15:30.57 1:14:48.04 12:02 41  42.0       119      F 40-44         
981   1234 Tammy Guthrie             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:15:43.05 1:14:50.98 12:03 46  43.8       89       F 45-49         
982   95   Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:15:07.61 1:14:51.52 12:03 45  43.3       90       F 45-49         
983   376  Jamie Hausdorf            F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:15:38.25 1:14:55.57 12:03 38  41.2       114      F 35-39         
984   942  Allison Weidner           F      Seminole             FL    US      1:15:51.05 1:14:56.45 12:04 40  41.7       120      F 40-44         
985   939  Dana Webb                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:56.23 1:15:05.60 12:05 28  40.4       58       F 25-29         
986   896  Justin Thompson           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:56.19 1:15:05.82 12:05 28  35.6       22       M 25-29         
987   6248 Grace Perrin              F      Windermere           FL    US      1:16:54.23 1:15:08.58 12:06 26  40.4       59       F 25-29         
988   6267 Marlena Sinclair          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:47.61 1:15:09.90 12:06 34  40.5       109      F 30-34         
989   6266 Brandon Sinclair          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:15:47.67 1:15:09.92 12:06 35  35.9       42       M 35-39         
990   1090 Brandi Musial             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:59.56 1:15:10.81 12:06 37  40.9       115      F 35-39         
991   81   Lisa Boatright            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:16:17.22 1:15:16.04 12:07 39  41.3       116      F 35-39         
992   992  Amy Bailey                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:17:06.53 1:15:17.57 12:07 39  41.2       117      F 35-39         
993   636  Anne Mitton               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:15:57.77 1:15:30.38 12:09 31  40.2       110      F 30-34         
994   6062 Pat Gales                 F      Falmouth             MA    US      1:17:13.23 1:15:30.54 12:09 63  53.7       23       F 60-64         
995   352  Tajuana Guy               F      Valrico              FL    US      1:16:56.76 1:15:30.70 12:09 49  44.8       91       F 45-49         
996   1042 dianna grewe              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:17:29.23 1:15:31.64 12:09 43  42.2       121      F 40-44         
997   6181 Shelly Spoeth             F      Decatur              GA    US      1:16:47.16 1:15:35.34 12:10 42  41.9       122      F 40-44         
998   405  Andrea Honan              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:36.11 1:15:37.53 12:10 37  40.7       118      F 35-39         
999   1169 Brye Wiskman              F      Ocala                FL    US      1:16:07.27 1:15:38.13 12:10 44  42.5       123      F 40-44         
1000  714  Angela Parsons            F      Gibsonton            FL    US      1:28:58.72 1:15:40.89 12:11 39  41.0       119      F 35-39         
1001  1086 Rosmery Molano            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:48.18 1:15:41.29 12:11 47  43.7       92       F 45-49         
1002  333  Christine Gordian         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:16:31.30 1:15:44.05 12:11 33  40.2       111      F 30-34         
1003  1293 Annie Ryan                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:17:39.30 1:15:46.24 12:12 68  57.5       2        F 65-69         
1004  665  Heather Murray            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:17:34.18 1:15:47.05 12:12 45  42.8       93       F 45-49         
1005  466  Michele KELLEY            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:17:34.23 1:15:47.34 12:12 48  44.2       94       F 45-49         
1006  878  Kristen Stillwell         F      Wimauma              FL    US      1:17:19.38 1:15:49.63 12:12 35  40.3       120      F 35-39         
1007  842  JOSIAH SIEGMUND           M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:33.60 1:15:50.08 12:12 28  35.2       23       M 25-29         
1008  747  Sarah Rada                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:17:27.34 1:15:53.20 12:13 35  40.3       121      F 35-39         
1009  75   Malissa Binkley           F      Valrico              FL    US      1:29:07.54 1:15:53.84 12:13 40  41.2       124      F 40-44         
1010  841  HANNAH SIEGMUND           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:37.50 1:15:54.35 12:13 27  40.0       60       F 25-29         
1011  6016 Justin Belcher            M      Valrico              FL    US      1:17:54.39 1:15:55.44 12:13 42  37.1       51       M 40-44         
1012  6004 Jill Alvarez              F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:17:54.45 1:15:56.75 12:13 40  41.1       125      F 40-44         
1013  6261 Nicole Nolan              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:17:32.83 1:15:58.07 12:14 27  39.9       61       F 25-29         
1014  772  Lauren Roginski           F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      1:17:33.35 1:15:59.59 12:14 32  40.0       112      F 30-34         
1015  1346 Marie Puckett             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:16:16.75 1:15:59.98 12:14 52  46.2       58       F 50-54         
1016  107  Lisa Bryant               F      Riverview            FL    US      1:17:31.57 1:16:01.84 12:14 39  40.8       122      F 35-39         
1017  647  Mary Mooney               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:16:52.79 1:16:07.86 12:15 55  47.9       38       F 55-59         
1018  298  Jeanne Fuller             F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:17:23.39 1:16:11.51 12:16 43  41.8       126      F 40-44         
1019  827  Savannah Sella            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:17:26.84 1:16:11.99 12:16 25  39.8       62       F 25-29         
1020  560  Kristina Marn             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:16:48.00 1:16:12.35 12:16 30  39.8       113      F 30-34         
1021  212  Ali Denning               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:17:27.56 1:16:12.78 12:16 27  39.8       63       F 25-29         
1022  870  Melissa Starkey           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:14.03 1:16:13.66 12:16 37  40.4       123      F 35-39         
1023  869  Matthew Starkey           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:14.40 1:16:14.25 12:16 37  35.7       43       M 35-39         
1024  1076 Erin Leyendecker          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:16:51.28 1:16:16.80 12:17 32  39.8       114      F 30-34         
1025  948  Curtis Whistle            M      Utica                KY    US      1:17:02.67 1:16:17.00 12:17 57  41.8       33       M 55-59         
1026  1199 Lissa Buck                F      Wimauma              FL    US      1:17:52.76 1:16:19.66 12:17 47  43.4       95       F 45-49         
1027  1255 Cathy Kranich             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:17:56.90 1:16:23.03 12:18 55  47.7       39       F 55-59         
1028  1023 Julia Edel                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:18:23.72 1:16:26.49 12:18 31  39.7       115      F 30-34         
1029  6156 Brandy Sanns              F      clearwater           FL    US      1:17:38.02 1:16:26.74 12:18 32  39.7       116      F 30-34         
1030  1230 Laurie Germann            F      St Petersburg        FL    US      1:17:45.92 1:16:32.98 12:19 64  53.7       24       F 60-64         
1031  1028 Lisa Forrest              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:17:23.32 1:16:34.25 12:19 54  47.0       59       F 50-54         
1032  6043 Lauren Deleon             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:50.66 1:16:42.12 12:21 29  39.5       64       F 25-29         
1033  186  Shannon Cuomo             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:17:16.52 1:16:53.44 12:22 40  40.6       127      F 40-44         
1034  257  Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon              FL    US      1:18:09.30 1:17:02.02 12:24 31  39.4       117      F 30-34         
1035  784  Kristina Weremecki        F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:17:51.66 1:17:05.94 12:24 35  39.6       124      F 35-39         
1036  1318 Dave Zamora               M      Dover                FL    US      1:18:32.34 1:17:06.77 12:25 57  41.4       34       M 55-59         
1037  501  Mary Catherine Lamoureoux F      Tampa                FL    US      1:19:02.32 1:17:07.25 12:25 52  45.5       60       F 50-54         
1038  626  Diane Miller              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:19:02.22 1:17:07.75 12:25 62  51.8       25       F 60-64         
1039  900  Paul Weremecki            M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:17:51.76 1:17:08.15 12:25 43  36.8       52       M 40-44         
1040  35   Lynette Arnhart           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:18:39.13 1:17:08.43 12:25 50  44.4       61       F 50-54         
1041  11   Lori Ackerman             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:18:42.17 1:17:11.80 12:25 47  42.9       96       F 45-49         
1042  1009 Victoria Consalvi         F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:17:50.37 1:17:14.59 12:26 26  39.3       65       F 25-29         
1043  284  Amber Fleming             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:19:19.50 1:17:20.12 12:27 46  42.4       97       F 45-49         
1044  1119 Glen Rowlett              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:18:53.20 1:17:20.91 12:27 59  42.0       35       M 55-59         
1045  1105 Bethany Plate             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:18:10.41 1:17:30.84 12:28 33  39.2       118      F 30-34         
1046  845  Matt Skinner              M      Clermont             FL    US      1:19:22.87 1:17:32.13 12:29 48  38.1       57       M 45-49         
1047  570  Annette Martinez          F      Plant City           FL    US      1:18:26.77 1:17:37.18 12:30 52  45.2       62       F 50-54         
1048  135  Nancy Chapman             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:19:36.54 1:17:37.66 12:30 48  43.1       98       F 45-49         
1049  171  Ellyn Couillard           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:13.71 1:17:40.21 12:30 32  39.1       119      F 30-34         
1050  6231 Danielle Clarke           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:19:32.94 1:17:42.68 12:30 31  39.0       120      F 30-34         
1051  234  Jeanne Doumeng            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:18:40.96 1:17:43.28 12:30 55  46.9       40       F 55-59         
1052  388  Courtney Hester           F      Riverview            FL    US      1:18:25.29 1:17:45.64 12:31 44  41.3       128      F 40-44         
1053  205  MARIELLE DE PENA MATEO    F      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:42.35 1:17:49.95 12:32 27  39.0       66       F 25-29         
1054  177  Maria Cronin              F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:19:43.64 1:17:50.84 12:32 52  45.1       63       F 50-54         
1055  717  Allie Patak               F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:19:55.04 1:17:55.29 12:32 33  39.0       121      F 30-34         
1056  88   Laura Boodram             F      Riverview            FL    US      1:19:21.65 1:17:56.69 12:33 38  39.6       125      F 35-39         
1057  621  Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:18:52.86 1:18:01.52 12:33 41  40.3       129      F 40-44         
1058  830  Alexandra Shafran         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:19:15.47 1:18:01.55 12:33 24  38.9       24       F 18-24         
1059  908  Elizabeth Trinkaus        F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:19:44.07 1:18:06.75 12:34 42  40.5       130      F 40-44         
1060  584  Sara McClory              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:19:44.19 1:18:06.96 12:34 32  38.9       122      F 30-34         
1061  465  Ann Keen                  F      Tampa                FL    US      1:20:05.05 1:18:10.68 12:35 49  43.3       99       F 45-49         
1062  834  Janet Shellenberger       F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:20:13.84 1:18:20.24 12:36 63  51.7       26       F 60-64         
1063  320  Stacey Glogowski          F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:20:14.39 1:18:21.59 12:37 52  44.8       64       F 50-54         
1064  6113 Megan Martin              F      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      1:20:11.62 1:18:23.98 12:37 34  38.9       123      F 30-34         
1065  6017 Krista Benton             F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:20:11.97 1:18:24.29 12:37 38  39.4       126      F 35-39         
1066  1143 Amanda Smolen             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:19:56.04 1:18:33.64 12:39 31  38.6       124      F 30-34         
1067  301  Lori Gagen                F      st petersburg        FL    US      1:19:56.15 1:18:33.75 12:39 52  44.7       65       F 50-54         
1068  6273 Greg Collins              M      Hudson               FL    US      1:19:15.52 1:18:42.86 12:40 40  35.2       53       M 40-44         
1069  91   Liana Bowman              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:19:38.64 1:18:45.02 12:40 37  39.1       127      F 35-39         
1070  180  Cindi Crowe               F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      1:19:47.04 1:18:46.99 12:41 52  44.6       66       F 50-54         
1071  1011 Ashleigh Crowe            F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      1:19:46.88 1:18:47.35 12:41 27  38.5       67       F 25-29         
1072  931  Jennifer Vragovic         F      St Petersburg        FL    US      1:19:21.42 1:18:51.27 12:41 35  38.7       128      F 35-39         
1073  138  Alyse Chatelain           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:19:13.87 1:18:53.92 12:42 42  40.1       131      F 40-44         
1074  879  Judith Stocker            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:20:28.21 1:18:54.39 12:42 43  40.4       132      F 40-44         
1075  775  Suzanne Romans            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:20:28.53 1:18:54.69 12:42 39  39.3       129      F 35-39         
1076  6303 Nasima Khan               F      Clearwater                 US      1:19:48.57 1:19:13.47 12:45 57  47.2       41       F 55-59         
1077  288  Adelyne Folkers           F      Seminole             FL    US      1:27:37.84 1:19:19.44 12:46 39  39.1       130      F 35-39         
1078  783  Paula Ruffin-Jefferson    F      Zephyrhills          FL    US      1:19:59.67 1:19:21.89 12:46 45  40.9       100      F 45-49         
1079  240  Georgia Duerden           F      Seminole             FL    US      1:20:20.43 1:19:28.43 12:47 55  45.8       42       F 55-59         
1080  929  Jodi Vosburgh             F      Seminole             FL    US      1:20:20.30 1:19:28.74 12:47 43  40.1       133      F 40-44         
1081  1191 Sarah Black               F      Riverview            FL    US      1:22:20.09 1:19:31.74 12:48 37  38.7       131      F 35-39         
1082  6140 Andria Novak              F      Highland             IN    US      1:20:49.15 1:19:38.24 12:49 33  38.2       125      F 30-34         
1083  227  Megan DiTizio             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:20:38.06 1:19:40.76 12:49 44  40.3       134      F 40-44         
1084  521  Meaghan Leto              F      tampa                FL    US      1:20:38.56 1:19:44.85 12:50 35  38.3       132      F 35-39         
1085  6212 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:20:13.12 1:19:50.22 12:51 41  39.4       135      F 40-44         
1086  228  Elle Dodard               F      temple terrace       FL    US      1:21:43.61 1:19:53.42 12:51 32  38.0       126      F 30-34         
1087  724  Maria Pebworth            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:21:44.24 1:19:54.05 12:52 42  39.6       136      F 40-44         
1088  6150 Jennifer Reinhart         F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:22:03.46 1:19:55.26 12:52 43  39.9       137      F 40-44         
1089  96   Cindy Bratcher            F      Inverness            FL    US      1:20:25.88 1:19:57.64 12:52 40  39.1       138      F 40-44         
1090  723  Karen Pause               F      Inverness            FL    US      1:20:25.82 1:19:57.74 12:52 55  45.6       43       F 55-59         
1091  358  Yvette Hall               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:20:47.00 1:20:02.53 12:53 46  40.9       101      F 45-49         
1092  151  Erin Clem                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:20:49.39 1:20:08.94 12:54 37  38.4       133      F 35-39         
1093  6243 Kaitlyn Masters           F      Clermont             FL    US      1:21:55.62 1:20:09.28 12:54 24  37.8       25       F 18-24         
1094  756  Amy Reinke                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:21:11.23 1:20:11.94 12:54 27  37.8       68       F 25-29         
1095  106  Emily Brunt               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:21:11.41 1:20:12.10 12:54 32  37.9       127      F 30-34         
1096  740  Ellen Prince              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:20:52.85 1:20:15.78 12:55 73  58.7       3        F 70-74         
1097  509  Deanna Leach              F      Plant City           FL    US      1:20:52.88 1:20:15.98 12:55 60  48.4       27       F 60-64         
1098  781  Meghan Roth               F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:21:25.81 1:20:16.37 12:55 37  38.3       134      F 35-39         
1099  125  Susan Carbone             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:22:05.48 1:20:21.43 12:56 51  43.2       67       F 50-54         
1100  24   Shannon Anderson          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:22:07.13 1:20:22.82 12:56 47  41.2       102      F 45-49         
1101  6207 Jaclyn Wagner             F      Riverview            FL    US      1:21:39.20 1:20:34.82 12:58 28  37.6       69       F 25-29         
1102  1147 Margie Surman             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:24.34 1:20:45.17 13:00 36  38.0       135      F 35-39         
1103  64   Trudy Bedessem            F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:22:37.11 1:20:49.93 13:01 50  42.4       68       F 50-54         
1104  6135 Lisa Murfield             F      Odessa               FL    US      1:22:22.42 1:20:51.43 13:01 58  46.8       44       F 55-59         
1105  846  Suzanne Skinner           F      Clermont             FL    US      1:22:45.42 1:20:54.19 13:01 47  40.9       103      F 45-49         
1106  393  Sheryl Higgs              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:22:50.19 1:21:01.34 13:02 50  42.3       69       F 50-54         
1107  6179 Jennifer Solano           F      Seffner              FL    US      1:21:43.03 1:21:02.08 13:02 34  37.6       128      F 30-34         
1108  428  Linda Jacobsen            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:22:20.80 1:21:05.75 13:03 61  48.6       28       F 60-64         
1109  1111 Jessica Preble            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:23:23.24 1:21:12.14 13:04 29  37.4       70       F 25-29         
1110  1108 Jessica Poppick           F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:23:24.52 1:21:13.40 13:04 27  37.3       71       F 25-29         
1111  6079 Natalie Hutchings         F      Valrico              FL    US      1:22:44.31 1:21:16.22 13:05 35  37.6       136      F 35-39         
1112  6230 Jenny Clanton             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:22:56.53 1:21:17.50 13:05 31  37.3       129      F 30-34         
1113  968  Crystal Wilson            F      Ocala                FL    US      1:23:29.46 1:21:23.01 13:06 55  44.8       45       F 55-59         
1114  6096 Kristin Kliem             F      Canton               OH    US      1:23:29.59 1:21:23.36 13:06 46  40.3       104      F 45-49         
1115  6251 Kimberly Steinke          F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:21:50.21 1:21:28.36 13:07 45  39.8       105      F 45-49         
1116  6284 Noel Grom                 F      Valrico                    US      1:24:07.50 1:21:37.76 13:08 33  37.3       130      F 30-34         
1117  540  Jan Luck                  F      Riverview            FL    US      1:21:45.11 1:21:45.11 13:09 58  46.3       46       F 55-59         
1118  307  Thomas Gaspari            M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:22:21.26 1:21:45.34 13:09 56  38.7       36       M 55-59         
1119  905  Tamara Tournear           F      Riverview            FL    US      1:23:14.70 1:21:52.07 13:11 45  39.6       106      F 45-49         
1120  1263 Kathy Martinez            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:22:35.74 1:21:52.33 13:11 46  40.0       107      F 45-49         
1121  1237 Debbie Hannifan           F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:22:30.90 1:21:53.18 13:11 46  40.0       108      F 45-49         
1122  678  April-Anne Nicdao         F      Windermere           FL    US      1:23:35.62 1:21:56.39 13:11 32  37.1       131      F 30-34         
1123  6077 Amy Howe                  F      Morriston            FL    US      1:23:27.14 1:22:12.87 13:14 44  39.1       139      F 40-44         
1124  1328 Vanessa Hom               F      Brandon              FL    US      1:23:09.86 1:22:14.18 13:14 46  39.8       109      F 45-49         
1125  1279 Richard Mixa              M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:23:05.12 1:22:14.75 13:14 74  46.4       9        M 70-74         
1126  1336 Yolanda Martinez          F      Valrico              FL    US      1:23:08.66 1:22:14.79 13:14 41  38.2       140      F 40-44         
1127  873  Jen Steinbrueck           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:24:08.91 1:22:15.00 13:14 46  39.8       110      F 45-49         
1128  722  Marilyn Paulson           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:24:09.56 1:22:15.15 13:14 65  50.7       3        F 65-69         
1129  97   Bo Bray                   F      Valrico              FL    US      1:23:11.61 1:22:15.17 13:14 61  47.9       29       F 60-64         
1130  175  Tamara Crawford           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:24:09.55 1:22:15.87 13:14 56  44.9       47       F 55-59         
1131  941  Kelley Webster            F      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      1:23:17.13 1:22:28.38 13:16 42  38.4       141      F 40-44         
1132  6252 Karen Szuba               F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:23:48.42 1:22:36.26 13:18 42  38.3       142      F 40-44         
1133  6105 Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:23:21.04 1:22:37.56 13:18 34  36.9       132      F 30-34         
1134  243  Cynthia Dunphy            F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:23:16.01 1:22:40.56 13:18 31  36.7       133      F 30-34         
1135  824  Jacqueline Seevers        F      Plant City           FL    US      1:23:35.68 1:22:47.67 13:19 32  36.7       134      F 30-34         
1136  904  Katrina Toth              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:22:48.51 1:22:48.51 13:20 37  37.2       137      F 35-39         
1137  1037 Laurie George             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:24:08.04 1:22:59.51 13:21 53  42.8       70       F 50-54         
1138  1238 Liseli Harloff            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:24:08.24 1:22:59.71 13:21 42  38.1       143      F 40-44         
1139  1219 Linda Fertic              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:24:33.30 1:23:01.28 13:22 61  47.5       30       F 60-64         
1140  1316 Estelle Wolfman           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:24:33.11 1:23:01.60 13:22 58  45.6       48       F 55-59         
1141  6160 Consuelo A Scoggins       F      Tampa                FL    US      1:24:38.90 1:23:10.66 13:23 38  37.1       138      F 35-39         
1142  142  Lindsay Cheshire          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:25:13.29 1:23:13.72 13:24 36  36.8       139      F 35-39         
1143  1296 Sherrie Sikes             F      Valrico              FL    US      1:24:50.92 1:23:18.95 13:25 64  49.3       31       F 60-64         
1144  1344 Bryon Patrick             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:25:41.75 1:23:31.38 13:27 41  33.4       54       M 40-44         
1145  1217 Erin Dudley               F      Riverview            FL    US      1:26:23.54 1:23:35.35 13:27 37  36.8       140      F 35-39         
1146  1291 Saray Rivero              F      Kenneth City         FL    US      1:25:26.83 1:23:41.63 13:28 27  36.2       72       F 25-29         
1147  745  Daisy Quinn               F      st.petersburg        FL    US      1:25:26.73 1:23:46.06 13:29 35  36.5       141      F 35-39         
1148  1074 Cathy Kort                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:25:09.94 1:23:50.62 13:30 56  44.0       49       F 55-59         
1149  6040 Cynthia Crim              F      Valrico              FL    US      1:25:13.33 1:23:52.12 13:30 35  36.4       142      F 35-39         
1150  703  Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:24:37.63 1:23:53.21 13:30 58  45.1       50       F 55-59         
1151  6153 LaDonna Rochelle          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:24:56.55 1:23:53.87 13:30 45  38.7       111      F 45-49         
1152  832  Cary Shaw                 F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:24:59.66 1:24:01.27 13:31 44  38.3       144      F 40-44         
1153  891  Meredith Taylor           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:24:59.73 1:24:01.64 13:31 36  36.5       143      F 35-39         
1154  351  Becky Gunter              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:24:55.20 1:24:03.98 13:32 36  36.5       144      F 35-39         
1155  1253 Katie Klaus               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:25:01.35 1:24:05.57 13:32 34  36.2       135      F 30-34         
1156  6051 Lisa DiNardo              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:26:09.62 1:24:08.77 13:33 41  37.4       145      F 40-44         
1157  632  Gustavo Mir               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:25:30.42 1:24:13.71 13:33 52  36.3       38       M 50-54         
1158  1057 Bethany Hutfilz           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:25:30.60 1:24:14.01 13:33 40  37.1       146      F 40-44         
1159  390  Teresa Hester             F      Dover                FL    US      1:25:57.76 1:24:18.93 13:34 37  36.5       145      F 35-39         
1160  1071 Terri Kinsey              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:26:29.27 1:24:23.79 13:35 54  42.6       71       F 50-54         
1161  6008 Danielle Arthur           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:25:33.29 1:24:27.43 13:36 26  35.9       73       F 25-29         
1162  411  Krisanne Horsch           F      eagan                MN    US      1:25:28.29 1:24:28.10 13:36 57  44.3       51       F 55-59         
1163  201  Taylor Davis              F      Dover                FL    US      1:26:10.62 1:24:32.50 13:36 17  36.8       7        F 15-17         
1164  871  Denise Steele             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:25:20.69 1:24:41.37 13:38 52  41.4       72       F 50-54         
1165  311  Amy Gibson                F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:25:21.42 1:24:42.06 13:38 48  39.5       112      F 45-49         
1166  6159 Christoph Schutze         M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:26:38.72 1:24:43.03 13:38 34  31.7       54       M 30-34         
1167  1275 Lisa Metts                F      Clermont             FL    US      1:25:47.98 1:25:00.54 13:41 51  40.8       73       F 50-54         
1168  1274 Kimberly Metts            F      ClermontClermont     FL    US      1:25:52.52 1:25:05.92 13:42 22  35.6       26       F 18-24         
1169  145  Alison Chriss             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:26:29.44 1:25:28.60 13:45 31  35.5       136      F 30-34         
1170  6002 Sonja Additon             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:27:00.77 1:25:32.23 13:46 55  42.6       52       F 55-59         
1171  173  Laura Cox                 F      Tampa                FL    US      1:27:06.91 1:25:44.71 13:48 57  43.6       53       F 55-59         
1172  172  Greg Cox                  M      Tampa                FL    US      1:27:06.78 1:25:45.39 13:48 61  38.6       15       M 60-64         
1173  6168 Kayle Shoop               M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:26:55.37 1:25:47.30 13:48 44  33.3       55       M 40-44         
1174  219  Paula Di Landro           F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:26:31.42 1:25:49.75 13:49 48  39.0       113      F 45-49         
1175  6015 Jennifer Basta            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:27:19.56 1:26:10.44 13:52 35  35.5       146      F 35-39         
1176  774  Maria Rojo Smith          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:26:17.49 1:26:12.89 13:52 58  43.9       54       F 55-59         
1177  119  Raiza Calderon            F      Riverview            FL    US      1:28:09.24 1:26:17.87 13:53 39  36.0       147      F 35-39         
1178  1285 Laura Perri               F      Washington           PA    US      1:27:15.26 1:26:44.93 13:58 59  44.2       55       F 55-59         
1179  514  Stephanie Leigh           F      Miami                FL    US      1:27:53.70 1:26:46.85 13:58 55  42.0       56       F 55-59         
1180  6007 Lisa Archer               F      St.  Petersburg      FL    US      1:29:04.22 1:26:58.69 14:00 50  39.4       74       F 50-54         
1181  6237 Darlene Dugan             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:29:06.28 1:27:00.67 14:00 46  37.7       114      F 45-49         
1182  1109 Sheila Porter             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:28:37.70 1:27:05.64 14:01 51  39.8       75       F 50-54         
1183  87   Evelyn Bonilla            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:28:16.53 1:27:06.52 14:01 54  41.3       76       F 50-54         
1184  1166 John White                M      Windcrest            TX    US      1:28:11.75 1:27:07.12 14:01 69  41.1       5        M 65-69         
1185  1165 Ann White                 F      Windcrest            TX    US      1:28:13.06 1:27:08.34 14:01 74  55.0       4        F 70-74         
1186  1184 MaryJane Bacon            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:27:50.50 1:27:08.76 14:01 55  41.8       57       F 55-59         
1187  1183 David Bacon               M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:27:50.89 1:27:09.90 14:02 53  35.4       39       M 50-54         
1188  988  Emily Zuckerman           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:28:17.01 1:27:16.25 14:03 27  34.8       74       F 25-29         
1189  687  Miranda Noiseux           F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      1:28:16.82 1:27:16.46 14:03 26  34.8       75       F 25-29         
1190  6208 Lisa Wagner               F      Ozona                FL    US      1:28:33.72 1:27:22.78 14:04 56  42.2       58       F 55-59         
1191  6063 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:28:34.29 1:27:28.77 14:05 70  51.4       5        F 70-74         
1192  6038 Kristina Craft            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:28:34.93 1:27:29.43 14:05 45  37.1       115      F 45-49         
1193  6143 Steve Paradis             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:27:54.36 1:27:29.96 14:05 36  30.9       44       M 35-39         
1194  823  Scott Scribner            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:29:09.26 1:27:31.13 14:05 45  32.9       58       M 45-49         
1195  6281 Karen Fuller              F      Sarasota                   US      1:29:24.07 1:27:34.41 14:06 59  43.8       59       F 55-59         
1196  1036 Alexis Gander             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:15.70 1:27:42.88 14:07 26  34.6       76       F 25-29         
1197  1299 Rhiannon Tallo            F      Davenport            FL    US      1:28:16.20 1:27:43.30 14:07 25  34.6       77       F 25-29         
1198  1239 Liza Hart                 F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:28:28.62 1:27:43.37 14:07 46  37.4       116      F 45-49         
1199  569  Jina Martin               F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:29:09.24 1:27:46.57 14:08 38  35.2       148      F 35-39         
1200  704  Bob Orovitz               M      Miami                FL    US      1:27:53.43 1:27:53.43 14:09 56  36.0       37       M 55-59         
1201  190  Suzanne Cuspilich         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:27:54.04 1:27:54.04 14:09 47  37.7       117      F 45-49         
1202  362  Kristine Hann             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:29:35.90 1:27:56.39 14:09 45  36.9       118      F 45-49         
1203  6210 Brenda Wando              F      Lithia               FL    US      1:30:12.35 1:28:09.70 14:11 48  38.0       119      F 45-49         
1204  6129 Audra Montero             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:30:12.44 1:28:09.95 14:11 43  36.2       147      F 40-44         
1205  6173 Ernie Smith               M      Lithia               FL    US      1:30:24.02 1:28:30.28 14:15 36  30.6       45       M 35-39         
1206  773  Georgina Rojo             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:28:38.54 1:28:33.17 14:15 54  40.6       77       F 50-54         
1207  1213 Istvan Diego              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:29:12.06 1:28:33.46 14:15 51  34.2       40       M 50-54         
1208  901  Darla Tornabell           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:29:31.00 1:28:36.41 14:16 31  34.2       137      F 30-34         
1209  431  Michelle Jarrell          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:30:16.65 1:28:37.76 14:16 42  35.7       148      F 40-44         
1210  381  Alyssa Heitman            F      Apopka               FL    US      1:30:57.65 1:28:54.04 14:18 29  34.1       78       F 25-29         
1211  6265 Rachel Seaton             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:29:51.98 1:28:56.81 14:19 31  34.1       138      F 30-34         
1212  592  Aliyah McGowan            F      Largo                FL    US      1:30:25.94 1:29:15.51 14:22 32  34.0       139      F 30-34         
1213  593  S. McGowan                F      Largo                FL    US      1:30:26.31 1:29:15.89 14:22 9   41.7       1        F 0-11          
1214  1171 Rosemary Woolever         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:31:33.65 1:29:48.25 14:27 38  34.4       149      F 35-39         
1215  1158 Rachel Vitale             F      Odessa               FL    US      1:31:34.39 1:29:48.40 14:27 38  34.4       150      F 35-39         
1216  1195 Marileta Bloodworth       F      Belleair             FL    US      1:31:32.95 1:29:48.51 14:27 56  41.1       60       F 55-59         
1217  1049 Andrew Herron             M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:31:34.15 1:29:48.63 14:27 49  33.2       59       M 45-49         
1218  1246 Patrice Hubbard           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:31:46.32 1:29:49.16 14:27 44  35.8       149      F 40-44         
1219  558  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:31:47.56 1:30:05.04 14:30 41  34.9       150      F 40-44         
1220  1304 Jennie Toering            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:32:07.75 1:30:05.48 14:30 29  33.7       79       F 25-29         
1221  6180 Sandra Sosa-Carlin        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:30:50.33 1:30:06.27 14:30 33  33.8       140      F 30-34         
1222  349  Jolyn Gumacal             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:31:52.98 1:30:10.57 14:31 41  34.9       151      F 40-44         
1223  1039 Rachael Gough             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:32:19.20 1:30:12.40 14:31 33  33.7       141      F 30-34         
1224  265  Colleen Fail              F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:31:33.21 1:30:17.58 14:32 29  33.6       80       F 25-29         
1225  339  Lisa Griffin              F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:31:29.44 1:30:24.46 14:33 51  38.4       78       F 50-54         
1226  166  Ann Cortez                F      Largo                FL    US      1:31:30.16 1:30:35.40 14:35 58  41.8       61       F 55-59         
1227  273  Alicia Felgentreff        F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:32:48.91 1:30:40.77 14:36 31  33.5       142      F 30-34         
1228  154  Victoria Coffee           F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:32:54.60 1:30:46.41 14:37 48  36.9       120      F 45-49         
1229  6112 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:32:53.91 1:30:48.71 14:37 60  42.8       32       F 60-64         
1230  491  Katarina Krusic           F      Hudson               FL    US      1:39:38.32 1:30:55.26 14:38 25  33.4       81       F 25-29         
1231  6154 Darren Ross               M      Largo                FL    US      1:32:12.82 1:30:56.81 14:38 49  32.7       60       M 45-49         
1232  580  Melissa Mazalewski        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:32:20.97 1:31:23.26 14:42 45  35.5       121      F 45-49         
1233  404  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:33:18.37 1:31:25.02 14:43 51  37.9       79       F 50-54         
1234  716  Rick Partridge            M      Tampa                FL    US      1:32:55.39 1:31:34.56 14:44 46  31.7       61       M 45-49         
1235  715  Hildarys Partridge        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:33:00.98 1:31:40.13 14:45 43  34.8       152      F 40-44         
1236  682  Nancy Nimmo               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:33:44.93 1:31:58.22 14:48 58  41.2       62       F 55-59         
1237  681  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:33:44.88 1:31:58.30 14:48 29  33.0       82       F 25-29         
1238  6057 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:32:50.38 1:32:00.86 14:48 46  35.6       122      F 45-49         
1239  6108 Loretta Marcelli          F      Seminole             FL    US      1:32:50.35 1:32:01.69 14:49 49  36.8       123      F 45-49         
1240  432  Danielle Jarrett          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:34:38.51 1:32:12.61 14:50 38  33.5       151      F 35-39         
1241  718  Pamela Patrick            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      1:34:16.62 1:32:14.86 14:51 43  34.6       153      F 40-44         
1242  752  KELLY REEB                F      TAMPA                FL    US      1:34:26.66 1:32:20.79 14:52 42  34.3       154      F 40-44         
1243  671  Angela Neale              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:34:26.77 1:32:20.86 14:52 42  34.3       155      F 40-44         
1244  356  Jenny Hall                F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:34:20.60 1:32:36.27 14:54 56  39.8       63       F 55-59         
1245  6046 Bill DeMambro             M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:33:26.68 1:32:36.85 14:54 75  41.9       3        M 75-79         
1246  27   Josephine Ang             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:34:23.29 1:32:40.75 14:55 52  37.9       80       F 50-54         
1247  469  Kimberly Kelly-Clark      F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:34:05.78 1:32:42.28 14:55 53  38.3       81       F 50-54         
1248  458  Lauri Kane                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:34:12.94 1:32:52.25 14:57 50  36.9       82       F 50-54         
1249  631  Mandy Mills               F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      1:33:31.53 1:32:54.33 14:57 64  44.2       33       F 60-64         
1250  1066 Maggie Kane               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:34:31.73 1:32:55.10 14:57 47  35.6       124      F 45-49         
1251  66   Sherry Bencetic           F      Odessa               FL    US      1:34:31.01 1:32:55.12 14:57 57  40.2       64       F 55-59         
1252  379  Heather Hawkins           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:34:27.81 1:33:10.45 15:00 37  33.0       152      F 35-39         
1253  15   Susan Ajoc                F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:34:53.78 1:33:12.74 15:00 51  37.2       83       F 50-54         
1254  661  Carrie Murphy             F      North Port           FL    US      1:35:00.22 1:33:19.42 15:01 51  37.2       84       F 50-54         
1255  6145 Penny Pollard             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:34:26.32 1:33:19.88 15:01 54  38.6       85       F 50-54         
1256  922  Maria T Vigil-Kennedy     F      Hudson               FL    US      1:35:12.55 1:33:37.13 15:04 68  46.6       4        F 65-69         
1257  528  Amanda Lindemann          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:34:35.08 1:33:42.10 15:05 28  32.4       83       F 25-29         
1258  1123 Marie Sabina              F      Riverview            FL    US      1:35:22.09 1:33:47.29 15:06 33  32.4       143      F 30-34         
1259  130  Carmen Casey-Turner       F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:34:35.68 1:34:29.29 15:12 47  35.0       125      F 45-49         
1260  134  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:36:09.38 1:34:33.40 15:13 46  34.7       126      F 45-49         
1261  496  Rebecca Kyeretwie         F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:34:42.55 1:34:36.67 15:14 45  34.3       127      F 45-49         
1262  983  Michelle Yates            F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:35:46.86 1:34:43.11 15:15 48  35.4       128      F 45-49         
1263  271  Nelson Cardona            M      Valrico              FL    US      1:34:50.19 1:34:50.19 15:16 58  34.0       38       M 55-59         
1264  638  Chentell Miyasato         F      Largo                FL    US      1:36:08.99 1:34:59.00 15:17 29  31.9       84       F 25-29         
1265  372  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:36:05.76 1:35:08.06 15:19 45  34.1       129      F 45-49         
1266  6031 Cindy Christie            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:37:43.08 1:35:35.15 15:23 40  32.7       156      F 40-44         
1267  1214 Heidi Dingfelder          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:36:28.51 1:35:37.54 15:23 39  32.5       153      F 35-39         
1268  545  Karla Macke               F      Brandon              FL    US      1:36:29.20 1:35:40.48 15:24 55  38.1       65       F 55-59         
1269  852  Rachel Smith              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:37:12.16 1:35:58.09 15:27 47  34.5       130      F 45-49         
1270  408  Kayla Hopkins             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:37:20.16 1:36:14.57 15:29 16  32.8       8        F 15-17         
1271  409  Sharon Horgan             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:37:52.78 1:36:36.00 15:33 29  31.4       85       F 25-29         
1272  1043 Carmen Guidera-Poff       F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:37:53.46 1:36:36.73 15:33 33  31.5       144      F 30-34         
1273  520  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:38:34.58 1:37:19.06 15:40 47  30.1       62       M 45-49         
1274  725  Michelle Pedigo           F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      1:38:34.80 1:37:19.42 15:40 46  33.7       131      F 45-49         
1275  508  Kelly Larson              F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:39:10.42 1:37:21.81 15:40 44  33.0       157      F 40-44         
1276  278  Denise Fialkosky          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:39:16.29 1:37:41.03 15:43 60  39.8       34       F 60-64         
1277  1343 Danielle ONeil            F      Ruskin               FL    US      1:39:15.97 1:37:42.12 15:43 38  31.6       154      F 35-39         
1278  6289 Maria Williams            F      Tampa                      US      1:39:16.21 1:37:42.43 15:43 36  31.4       155      F 35-39         
1279  16   Beth Alena                F      Tampa                FL    US      1:38:43.92 1:37:45.64 15:44 47  33.9       132      F 45-49         
1280  1251 Tiffany Keeley            F      Deltona              FL    US      1:39:28.37 1:37:51.00 15:45 37  31.4       156      F 35-39         
1281  903  Stephanie Torres          F      Duluth               MN    US      1:40:00.00 1:37:57.81 15:46 32  31.0       145      F 30-34         
1282  1278 Charlene Mixa             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:38:52.90 1:37:59.30 15:46 70  45.9       6        F 70-74         
1283  33   Eric Ardizzone            M      Holiday              FL    US      1:40:09.43 1:38:06.59 15:47 34  27.4       55       M 30-34         
1284  1041 Christine Graziano        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:39:08.48 1:38:11.74 15:48 66  43.1       5        F 65-69         
1285  544  KATHY MACHOVEC            F      PALM HARBOR          FL    US      1:40:27.15 1:39:09.89 15:58 51  35.0       86       F 50-54         
1286  644  Barbara Monkman           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:40:29.87 1:39:12.64 15:58 55  36.7       66       F 55-59         
1287  183  Anthony Cuda              M      LARGO                FL    US      1:40:27.82 1:39:22.52 16:00 49  30.0       63       M 45-49         
1288  1258 Melissa Lostraglio        F      Largo                FL    US      1:40:27.72 1:39:24.23 16:00 47  33.3       133      F 45-49         
1289  1012 ROSA CUDA                 F      LARGO                FL    US      1:40:28.71 1:39:24.93 16:00 41  31.6       158      F 40-44         
1290  701  Jessica Oliva             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:41:25.42 1:39:27.21 16:00 29  30.5       86       F 25-29         
1291  1098 Carol Pearson             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:41:10.28 1:40:07.77 16:07 61  39.4       35       F 60-64         
1292  1099 Tom Pearson               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:41:18.89 1:40:16.18 16:08 60  32.7       16       M 60-64         
1293  380  Sheryl Hays               F      Palm City            FL    US      1:41:52.20 1:40:22.04 16:09 68  43.4       6        F 65-69         
1294  831  Marsha Shambo             F      Palm City            FL    US      1:41:52.41 1:40:23.58 16:09 66  42.1       7        F 65-69         
1295  551  Erin Maffucci             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:41:40.59 1:40:46.16 16:13 48  33.2       134      F 45-49         
1296  918  Maria Vazquez             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:42:09.54 1:40:47.56 16:13 64  40.8       36       F 60-64         
1297  6297 Christina Merwin          F      Largo                      US      1:42:55.86 1:41:29.55 16:20 34  30.0       146      F 30-34         
1298  67   Jennifer Benoit           F      Lithia               FL    US      1:55:03.05 1:41:55.51 16:24 54  35.3       87       F 50-54         
1299  340  Annette Grignard          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:42:06.13 1:42:06.13 16:26 54  35.2       88       F 50-54         
1300  6306 Rebekah Johnson           F      Land o lakes               US      1:46:16.39 1:42:07.48 16:26 32  29.7       147      F 30-34         
1301  1233 Julie Gnage               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:44:03.36 1:42:20.91 16:28 31  29.6       148      F 30-34         
1302  911  Barbara Turitz            F      Palm City            FL    US      1:45:10.07 1:43:39.71 16:41 71  44.0       7        F 70-74         
1303  17   Barbara Alesi             F      Glen Cove            NY    US      1:45:08.38 1:43:39.94 16:41 63  39.1       37       F 60-64         
1304  344  Joan Nartowt              F      Palm City            FL    US      1:45:10.45 1:43:42.09 16:41 69  42.7       8        F 65-69         
1305  1297 Misty Smith               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:46:03.97 1:44:00.64 16:44 35  29.4       157      F 35-39         
1306  1308 Sarah Van Blaricum        F      Plant City           FL    US      1:46:04.10 1:44:00.89 16:44 33  29.2       149      F 30-34         
1307  735  Bruce Poceous             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:51:15.63 1:44:03.46 16:45 54  29.9       41       M 50-54         
1308  391  Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:51:16.47 1:44:03.79 16:45 51  33.3       89       F 50-54         
1309  207  Eva DeCresie              F      Holiday              FL    US      1:45:25.06 1:44:10.74 16:46 31  29.1       150      F 30-34         
1310  1044 Cindy Haas                F      Port Richey          FL    US      1:45:25.37 1:44:10.79 16:46 51  33.3       90       F 50-54         
1311  6067 Sarah Grimmig             F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:46:03.32 1:44:33.95 16:50 31  29.0       151      F 30-34         
1312  239  Lucia Duarte              F      Seminole             FL    US      1:45:49.72 1:44:45.10 16:51 40  29.8       159      F 40-44         
1313  1112 Nancy Preising            F      Largo                FL    US      1:45:49.90 1:44:45.28 16:52 49  32.3       135      F 45-49         
1314  1250 Jackie Julian             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      1:46:27.32 1:44:50.14 16:52 33  29.0       152      F 30-34         
1315  6087 Christina Kadinger        F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:45:38.14 1:45:11.66 16:56 38  29.4       158      F 35-39         
1316  1144 Kimberly Souders          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:47:26.59 1:45:47.73 17:02 35  28.9       159      F 35-39         
1317  321  Christopher Goehring      M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:48:59.33 1:46:06.66 17:05 20  25.2       12       M 18-24         
1318  382  Jessica Henry             F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:48:59.86 1:46:07.03 17:05 31  28.6       153      F 30-34         
1319  454  Shyre Jordan              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:48:46.90 1:47:28.87 17:18 57  34.8       67       F 55-59         
1320  62   Dana Becker               F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:49:16.68 1:47:58.36 17:23 35  28.3       160      F 35-39         
1321  1125 Tracey Saunders           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:49:58.59 1:48:03.45 17:23 46  30.3       136      F 45-49         
1322  56   Margaret Baskette         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:49:58.89 1:48:03.76 17:23 60  36.0       38       F 60-64         
1323  6206 Dale Violette             M      Bradley              ME    US      1:53:50.48 1:48:31.86 17:28 60  30.2       17       M 60-64         
1324  960  Caleb Williams            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:50:54.45 1:49:00.71 17:33 15  25.4       4        M 15-17         
1325  847  Victoria Sleeman          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:50:54.72 1:49:00.99 17:33 47  30.4       137      F 45-49         
1326  695  Therese Odell             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:51:10.16 1:49:47.95 17:40 59  34.9       68       F 55-59         
1327  1056 Kimberly Hurst            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:52:56.15 1:51:29.99 17:57 46  29.4       138      F 45-49         
1328  825  Darren Seidler            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:53:50.54 1:51:51.25 18:00 55  32.6       69       F 55-59         
1329  542  Carol Lynch               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:54:22.02 1:52:46.07 18:09 59  34.0       70       F 55-59         
1330  880  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:55:56.34 1:54:14.66 18:23 55  31.9       71       F 55-59         
1331  543  Ken Lynch                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:54:20.86 1:54:20.86 18:24 60  28.7       18       M 60-64         
1332  1000 Jennifer Boucher          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:56:34.62 1:54:29.39 18:26 43  27.8       160      F 40-44         
1333  1135 Tracy Shaw                F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:56:34.87 1:54:29.48 18:26 40  27.3       161      F 40-44         
1334  198  Jennifer Davis            F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:57:28.74 1:55:33.73 18:36 36  26.5       161      F 35-39         
1335  6275 Carrie Lanz               F      Northwood            OH    US      1:57:36.36 1:56:11.66 18:42 39  26.7       162      F 35-39         
1336  628  Margarita Millheiser      F      Sunrise              FL    US      1:58:55.42 1:57:00.03 18:50 43  27.3       162      F 40-44         
1337  327  Lisa Gomborone            F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:32:35.24 2:04:42.08 20:04 53  28.5       91       F 50-54         
1338  1207 Connie Cummins            F      Iowa City            IA    US      2:07:01.57 2:04:58.98 20:07 44  25.7       163      F 40-44         
1339  293  Lauren Freedman           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:42:59.07 2:42:59.07 26:14 49  20.8       139      F 45-49         
1340  268  Angeles Farrulla          F      Brandon              FL    US      2:43:26.44 2:43:26.44 26:18 31  18.6       154      F 30-34         
1341  6003 Brian Alofs               M      Plant City           FL    US      2:43:43.73 2:43:43.73 26:21 46  17.8       64       M 45-49         
1342  6295 Bruce Simpson             M      Tampa                      US      2:45:10.76 2:45:10.76 26:35 65  20.8       6        M 65-69         
1343  6298 Dana Murphy-Booth         F      Palm harbor                US      2:46:01.21 2:46:01.21 26:43 50  20.6       92       F 50-54         
1344  1063 Maurice Johnson           M      Tampa                FL    US      2:46:14.52 2:46:14.52 26:45 32  16.1       56       M 30-34         
1345  1282 PAMELA MURIEL             F      Tampa                FL    US      3:15:52.95 2:47:45.19 27:00 46  19.5       140      F 45-49         
1346  269  Ariana Farrulla           F      Brandon              FL    US      2:47:55.29 2:47:55.29 27:01 28  18.1       87       F 25-29         
1347  6296 Jeff Shugart              M      Richmond                   US      2:51:10.87 2:51:10.87 27:33 58  18.8       39       M 55-59         
1348  935  Danielle Wilson           F      Tampa                FL    US      2:52:49.91 2:52:49.91 27:49 30  17.6       155      F 30-34         
1349  6107 Larissa Maloney           F      Inverness            FL    US      2:54:19.14 2:54:19.14 28:03 45  18.6       141      F 45-49         
1350  6294 Jason Thompson            M      Saint Petersburg           US      2:54:42.96 2:54:42.96 28:07 44  16.4       56       M 40-44         
1351  6139 Kenny Nguyen              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:54:54.26 2:54:54.26 28:09 34  15.4       57       M 30-34         
1352  6020 Jan Bosworth              F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:55:12.94 2:55:12.94 28:12 70  25.6       8        F 70-74         
1353  6189 Theresa Swanson           F      Galena               OH    US      2:59:48.13 2:59:48.13 28:56 50  19.1       93       F 50-54         
1354  6147 Kristin Powell            F      Dunnellon            FL    US      3:01:43.44 3:01:43.44 29:15 41  17.3       164      F 40-44         
1355  691  Donna Nunley              F      Seffner              FL    US      3:01:49.28 3:01:49.28 29:16 51  19.1       94       F 50-54         
1356  6220 Debbie Wright             F      Calgary              AB    CA      3:07:53.99 3:07:53.99 30:14 50  18.2       95       F 50-54         
1357  433  Todd Jarrett              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:29:45.13 3:29:45.13 33:45 39  13.1       46       M 35-39         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anthony Douaihy 1216 27  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 33:49.38 
2     RJ Dorazil      1321 37  2       M      Tampa FL US       34:14.94 
3     Jon Noland      1093 42  3       M      Tampa FL US       34:20.50 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nicole Rozario   1120 26  10      F      Tampa FL US    36:40.44 
2     Becky Howarth    1053 28  11      F      Tampa FL US    36:49.34 
3     Kristen Tenaglia 1348 32  12      F      Seminole FL US 36:56.68 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Larry Smart 849 47  5       M      Tampa FL US 35:34.39 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jackie Cahill 118 42  85      F      Tampa FL US 47:05.38 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin McDermott 1337 58  28      M      East Islip NY US 41:17.27 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Michele Howard 415 50  107     F      Odessa FL US 48:53.39 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-safety-harbor-fl/.

Embed Code