Results For
Nassau County 5k Turkey Trot

East Meadow, NY 11554
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division    Division Clock     Pace  
                                              Place    Time            
===== === ======================= =========== ======== ========= ===== 
1     281 Anonymous Participant   Top3 Male   1        0:17:56.0 5:46  
2     309 Shari Klarfeld          Top3 Female 1        0:18:54.1 6:05  
3     9   Vladimir Aronsky        Top3 Male   2        0:19:18.9 6:13  
4     293 Richard Picinich        Top3 Male   3        0:19:21.4 6:14  
5     275 Dana Caruso             Top3 Female 2        0:19:23.3 6:14  
6     154 John McKeon             M 19-24     1        0:19:32.5 6:17  
7     26  Una Broderick           Top3 Female 3        0:19:33.8 6:18  
8     284 Shawn Garbien           M 40-44     1        0:20:01.1 6:27  
9     239 Philip Toh              M 40-44     2        0:20:02.3 6:27  
10    125 Samuel Kuwano           M 25-29     1        0:20:37.0 6:38  
11    242 Ben Turner              M 30-34     1        0:20:52.0 6:43  
12    25  Riley BRENNAN           M 14-18     1        0:21:05.6 6:47  
13    197 James Regan             M 40-44     3        0:21:20.6 6:52  
14    1   Kenneth Abell           M 45-49     1        0:21:21.5 6:52  
15    237 Patti Thorp             F 60-64     1        0:21:21.6 6:53  
16    306 Steven Horn             M 50-54     1        0:21:22.2 6:53  
17    71  Dan Fredericks          M 40-44     4        0:21:59.0 7:05  
18    316 Kate MCNERNEY           F 14-18     1        0:22:03.6 7:06  
19    209 Richie Sabloski         M 40-44     5        0:22:06.5 7:07  
20    52  Lauren Darienzo         F 40-44     1        0:22:09.0 7:08  
21    301 Michael PISTILLO        M 40-44     6        0:22:10.3 7:08  
22    285 Robert Figueroa         M 45-49     2        0:22:34.9 7:16  
23    57  Christine Dougherty     F 25-29     1        0:22:42.7 7:19  
24    217 Jessica Smith           F 30-34     1        0:23:03.4 7:25  
25    213 Alexander Serrao        M 35-39     1        0:23:17.7 7:30  
26    141 Jill Loveland           F 30-34     2        0:23:37.3 7:36  
27    166 Matthew Monkowski       M 35-39     2        0:23:44.7 7:39  
28    224 Michael Starr           M 45-49     3        0:23:51.4 7:41  
29    148 Peter Martin            M 65-69     1        0:24:01.3 7:44  
30    55  Andrew DOLINSKY         M 14-18     2        0:24:04.8 7:45  
31    158 Douglas Menikheim       M 35-39     3        0:24:10.5 7:47  
32    191 Christopher Polanish    M 30-34     2        0:24:15.4 7:48  
33    288 Daniel FIGUEROA         M 9-13      1        0:24:15.8 7:49  
34    289 Aidan HEALY             M 9-13      2        0:24:16.2 7:49  
35    171 Gyorgy Napholcz         M 50-54     2        0:24:24.5 7:51  
36    134 Steven Lev              M 55-59     1        0:24:28.0 7:53  
37    142 Scott Luxenberg         M 30-34     3        0:24:32.2 7:54  
38    295 Nicole Mammina          F 30-34     3        0:24:34.1 7:54  
39    105 Kristen Hayward         F 30-34     4        0:24:36.8 7:55  
40    176 Samuel NUNEZ            M 9-13      3        0:24:42.8 7:57  
41    100 Maryann Harkins         F 35-39     1        0:24:54.2 8:01  
42    138 Andrew Lipkowitz        M 30-34     4        0:25:05.0 8:04  
43    155 Jim McQuade             M 55-59     2        0:25:15.1 8:08  
44    228 Cassandra Stuke         F 30-34     5        0:25:21.9 8:10  
45    219 Annette Snyder          F 30-34     6        0:25:25.3 8:11  
46    29  Maria Calderon          F 40-44     2        0:25:28.8 8:12  
47    231 Diana Suprenant         F 45-49     1        0:25:41.2 8:16  
48    274 David Cornejo           M 25-29     2        0:25:44.0 8:17  
49    174 Bobbi Nigro             F 55-59     1        0:25:57.1 8:21  
50    225 Ashley Stopa            F 30-34     7        0:26:06.3 8:24  
51    119 Dawn Konopka            F 35-39     2        0:26:12.9 8:26  
52    184 Lauren Pasquarelli      F 30-34     8        0:26:18.6 8:28  
53    18  Elissa Bestreich        F 30-34     9        0:26:18.6 8:28  
54    77  Vanessa Gariglio        F 35-39     3        0:26:20.5 8:29  
55    140 Alissa Logue            F 40-44     3        0:26:26.2 8:31  
56    211 Kathleen Schalk         F 40-44     4        0:26:37.4 8:34  
57    39  Renato Compres          M 30-34     5        0:26:40.4 8:35  
58    17  Kathryn Bell            F 30-34     10       0:26:42.9 8:36  
59    51  Carly CURNUTT           F 9-13      1        0:26:51.2 8:39  
60    300 David Gordon            M 50-54     3        0:26:53.8 8:39  
61    234 Christina Testut        F 40-44     5        0:26:54.3 8:40  
62    7   Lyosha ARONSKY          M 14-18     3        0:27:01.0 8:42  
63    206 Lana Rizvi              F 30-34     11       0:27:05.7 8:43  
64    263 Amy Yencharis           F 30-34     12       0:27:05.9 8:43  
65    319 Reino Muhl              F 25-29     2        0:27:09.6 8:45  
66    118 Eileen Koleda           F 50-54     1        0:27:13.8 8:46  
67    106 Caitlin Henderson       F 35-39     4        0:27:16.2 8:47  
68    172 Lisa Nasoff             F 55-59     2        0:27:23.9 8:49  
69    32  Stacey Canderelli       F 40-44     6        0:27:30.5 8:51  
70    90  Monica Gould            F 50-54     2        0:27:52.9 8:58  
71    115 Theresa Juva-Brown      F 30-34     13       0:27:57.6 9:00  
72    121 Joe Koplik              M 50-54     4        0:27:59.3 9:01  
73    200 Thomas Riedman          M 45-49     4        0:28:02.4 9:02  
74    102 Christina Haubeil       F 40-44     7        0:28:06.4 9:03  
75    24  Elizabeth Brannon       F 25-29     3        0:28:07.2 9:03  
76    147 Jennifer Manukian       F 35-39     5        0:28:28.3 9:10  
77    61  Donald Ellis            M 19-24     2        0:28:29.8 9:10  
78    181 Tina Ortiz              F 45-49     2        0:28:35.5 9:12  
79    312 Nicholas Moustouka      M 45-49     5        0:28:48.4 9:16  
80    10  Erica Ascher            F 19-24     1        0:28:51.0 9:17  
81    122 Lauren KORSKY           F 35-39     6        0:28:56.4 9:19  
82    236 Christine Thorp         F 50-54     3        0:29:07.8 9:23  
83    27  Janice Brown            F 60-64     2        0:29:13.9 9:25  
84    120 Jacqui Koplik           F 50-54     4        0:29:15.9 9:25  
85    265 Andrea Yorek            F 30-34     14       0:29:17.7 9:26  
86    294 Johnny Miller           M 70-74     1        0:29:21.4 9:27  
87    111 Megan Hodish            F 35-39     7        0:29:23.6 9:28  
88    248 Lenny Volpe             M 50-54     5        0:29:27.2 9:29  
89    109 Marie Heppner           F 45-49     3        0:29:27.4 9:29  
90    188 Katie Pearlman          F 35-39     8        0:29:42.0 9:34  
91    262 Courtney Yablonsky      F 25-29     4        0:29:44.7 9:34  
92    202 Ali Raza Rizvi          M 35-39     4        0:29:53.2 9:37  
93    193 Michael Prodromou       M 30-34     6        0:29:58.9 9:39  
94    185 Christina Pawlowski     F 30-34     15       0:29:59.0 9:39  
95    318 Dylan Levene            F 25-29     5        0:30:03.3 9:40  
96    34  Bernadette Chan         F 30-34     16       0:30:03.9 9:41  
97    79  Ann Marie Genzale       F 30-34     17       0:30:03.9 9:41  
98    151 Stacy Mcgeechan         F 40-44     8        0:30:07.3 9:42  
99    296 Joy Ciardullo           F 55-59     3        0:30:07.7 9:42  
100   152 Conner MCGINLEY         M 8-        1        0:30:31.4 9:49  
101   153 Kerri McGinley          F 35-39     9        0:30:33.0 9:50  
102   63  Nicole Esposito         F 25-29     6        0:30:33.1 9:50  
103   101 Maria Hartmann          F 45-49     4        0:30:34.9 9:51  
104   314 Johanna Moustouka       F 40-44     9        0:30:37.5 9:51  
105   137 Joshua Levitt           M 35-39     5        0:30:42.8 9:53  
106   315 Patrick Mcnerney        M 45-49     6        0:30:47.9 9:55  
107   44  Kimberly Crettol        F 45-49     5        0:30:48.3 9:55  
108   62  Patricia Erven          F 45-49     6        0:31:03.6 10:00 
109   43  August Costanza         M 60-64     1        0:31:10.8 10:02 
110   260 Alexandra Yablonsky     F 25-29     7        0:31:25.5 10:07 
111   99  Beverly Hamler          F 45-49     7        0:31:26.1 10:07 
112   131 Kristin Leicht          F 35-39     10       0:31:36.1 10:10 
113   12  Melanie Basile          F 30-34     18       0:31:38.2 10:11 
114   203 Farrah Rizvi            F 30-34     19       0:31:45.7 10:13 
115   126 Sara Kuwano             F 25-29     8        0:31:51.7 10:15 
116   320 Laura Schaefer          F 50-54     5        0:31:55.6 10:17 
117   20  Christina Blattberg     F 40-44     10       0:31:59.0 10:18 
118   252 James Wiegand           M 45-49     7        0:32:01.3 10:18 
119   254 Samantha WIEGAND        F 9-13      2        0:32:01.3 10:18 
120   205 Hasan Rizvi             M 35-39     6        0:32:04.7 10:20 
121   16  Darren Bell             M 35-39     7        0:32:08.5 10:21 
122   264 Christina Yodice        F 35-39     11       0:32:12.5 10:22 
123   232 Joseph Suprenant        M 45-49     8        0:32:13.3 10:22 
124   36  Geri Cohen              F 50-54     6        0:32:18.5 10:24 
125   247 Patricia Vitale         F 55-59     4        0:32:18.9 10:24 
126   116 Anne Kilarjian          F 60-64     3        0:32:24.7 10:26 
127   170 Sara Morris             F 35-39     12       0:32:28.1 10:27 
128   214 Leslie Sewell           F 35-39     13       0:32:28.1 10:27 
129   233 Anonymous Participant   F 40-44     11       0:32:31.5 10:28 
130   253 Nicole Wiegand          F 40-44     12       0:32:56.4 10:36 
131   159 Diane Messemer          F 50-54     7        0:33:06.4 10:39 
132   243 Evan VAZQUEZ            M 8-        2        0:33:10.8 10:41 
133   302 Megan PAGANO            F 35-39     14       0:33:15.9 10:42 
134   58  Cynthia Drenckhahn      F 45-49     8        0:33:26.6 10:46 
135   124 Ellen Krant             F 40-44     13       0:33:33.6 10:48 
136   54  Gretchen Derov          F 45-49     9        0:33:41.1 10:51 
137   199 Pamala Ricotta          F 40-44     14       0:33:41.6 10:51 
138   110 Alan Hodish             M 70-74     2        0:33:42.2 10:51 
139   183 MIchelle Papa           F 35-39     15       0:33:42.6 10:51 
140   11  Caroline Barry          F 50-54     8        0:33:44.9 10:52 
141   123 Kathleen Koslosky       F 50-54     9        0:33:55.5 10:55 
142   273 Albert Cora             M 45-49     9        0:33:55.6 10:55 
143   40  Roxanne Conroy          F 45-49     10       0:33:55.6 10:55 
144   251 Alex WIEGAND            M 9-13      4        0:33:58.3 10:56 
145   269 Alyssa Zulijani         F 25-29     9        0:34:03.0 10:58 
146   194 Nicolette Pullo         F 25-29     10       0:34:03.3 10:58 
147   6   Joey Arken              M 55-59     3        0:34:03.6 10:58 
148   64  Jacqueline Fagan        F 50-54     10       0:34:14.2 11:01 
149   38  Erika Coiro             F 35-39     16       0:34:18.0 11:02 
150   195 Vilma Quevedo           F 40-44     15       0:34:23.1 11:04 
151   69  Brandon FRANKEL         M 9-13      5        0:34:26.2 11:05 
152   92  Michaela Grant          F 35-39     17       0:34:26.6 11:05 
153   208 Gerard Ruiz             M 55-59     4        0:34:26.8 11:05 
154   70  Marc Frankel            M 40-44     7        0:34:28.0 11:06 
155   81  Mary Giovagnoni         F 35-39     18       0:34:31.0 11:07 
156   212 Michelle Schmid         F 50-54     11       0:34:42.5 11:10 
157   42  Deanna Correia          F 45-49     11       0:34:58.7 11:16 
158   182 Nicole Palumbo          F 40-44     16       0:35:09.9 11:19 
159   165 Sue Moller              F 35-39     19       0:35:15.6 11:21 
160   94  William Green           M 19-24     3        0:35:21.3 11:23 
161   175 Jennifer Nunez          F 40-44     17       0:35:23.4 11:23 
162   241 Joseph Tornabe          M 35-39     8        0:35:23.5 11:23 
163   22  Jaclyn Bonlarron        F 19-24     2        0:35:33.4 11:27 
164   53  Kristen Demeo           F 19-24     3        0:35:33.8 11:27 
165   21  John Bloniarz           M 55-59     5        0:35:36.8 11:28 
166   280 george waters           M 65-69     2        0:35:40.9 11:29 
167   45  Jill Greeney            F 45-49     12       0:35:45.3 11:31 
168   238 mari titterton          F 60-64     4        0:35:48.4 11:32 
169   75  Eugenio Garcia          M 40-44     8        0:35:50.6 11:32 
170   19  Tedd Bial               M 55-59     6        0:35:54.4 11:33 
171   227 Helene Stout            F 60-64     5        0:35:54.6 11:33 
172   220 Heather Softy           F 35-39     20       0:35:57.2 11:34 
173   66  Sonia Ferreira          M 40-44     9        0:36:09.6 11:38 
174   210 Jessica Sauers          F 40-44     18       0:36:26.0 11:44 
175   128 John LaFalce            M 40-44     10       0:36:26.1 11:44 
176   95  Evan CRUZ               M 8-        3        0:36:26.2 11:44 
177   198 Jacquelyn Richards      F 30-34     20       0:36:29.0 11:45 
178   67  Anthony Filocamo        M 25-29     3        0:36:29.4 11:45 
179   46  Kristen Cruz            F 40-44     19       0:36:29.8 11:45 
180   117 Robert Koenig           M 55-59     7        0:36:30.9 11:45 
181   216 Wendy Silverman         F 60-64     6        0:36:40.7 11:48 
182   215 Masooma Sheikh          F 30-34     21       0:36:45.5 11:50 
183   15  Adria Bedell            F 45-49     13       0:36:48.6 11:51 
184   196 Susan Raeside           F 60-64     7        0:36:54.3 11:53 
185   266 Dakota YUTESLER         F 8-        1        0:37:08.6 11:57 
186   267 James Yutesler          M 55-59     8        0:37:10.6 11:58 
187   245 Natalie Vazquez         F 35-39     21       0:37:47.5 12:10 
188   3   Frank Afanasewicz       M 30-34     7        0:37:48.0 12:10 
189   47  Olivia CRUZ             F 9-13      3        0:38:00.7 12:14 
190   48  Osvaldo Cruz            M 40-44     11       0:38:02.4 12:15 
191   221 Laura Softy             F 30-34     22       0:38:16.1 12:19 
192   229 Laura Sullivan          F 45-49     14       0:38:39.6 12:27 
193   68  Emily Fisher            F 35-39     22       0:38:47.8 12:29 
194   249 Kathy Whelan            F 50-54     12       0:38:49.9 12:30 
195   130 NA YE LEE               F 19-24     4        0:39:05.4 12:35 
196   278 Paula Abramson          F 40-44     20       0:39:11.7 12:37 
197   98  Megan Hallquest         F 25-29     11       0:39:13.6 12:38 
198   207 Christine Rucano        F 45-49     15       0:39:14.5 12:38 
199   97  Jason GUTMAN            M 9-13      6        0:39:14.7 12:38 
200   156 Benjamin Meehan         M 19-24     4        0:39:21.4 12:40 
201   235 Katelynn Teufel         F 25-29     12       0:39:21.4 12:40 
202   143 Morgan MacKay           F 30-34     23       0:39:23.4 12:41 
203   173 Stacey Neuburger        F 30-34     24       0:39:24.0 12:41 
204   35  Vicki Chen              F 19-24     5        0:39:34.7 12:44 
205   104 Steven Haubeil          M 50-54     6        0:39:37.0 12:45 
206   139 Jessica Lipkowitz       F 25-29     13       0:39:47.5 12:48 
207   226 Donna Stopa             F 60-64     8        0:40:06.0 12:54 
208   127 Sebastian LaBarbera     M 55-59     9        0:40:12.8 12:57 
209   272 Domino Cora             F 45-49     16       0:40:14.3 12:57 
210   255 Shannon Wirtheim        F 35-39     23       0:40:20.8 12:59 
211   108 Joanne Hendrickson      F 30-34     25       0:40:36.3 13:04 
212   80  Laura Giardino          F 70-74     1        0:41:05.2 13:13 
213   308 Sophie LAMBERT          F 9-13      4        0:41:13.3 13:16 
214   307 Jeanna Lambert          F 40-44     21       0:41:13.5 13:16 
215   201 Vicky Rienzie           F 35-39     24       0:41:28.7 13:21 
216   33  Fernando Castro         M 30-34     8        0:42:37.4 13:43 
217   190 Christina Pietras       F 25-29     14       0:43:18.6 13:56 
218   56  Melinda Dolinsky        F 45-49     17       0:43:43.7 14:04 
219   177 Patricia O'Keefe-Hrycak F 45-49     18       0:44:05.0 14:11 
220   297 Sarah Kiersh            F 35-39     25       0:46:08.4 14:51 
221   298 Jacob KIERSH            M 9-13      7        0:46:08.4 14:51 
222   192 Chris Pratt             M 50-54     7        0:46:26.4 14:57 
223   204 Fatima Rizvi            F 35-39     26       0:46:28.3 14:57 
224   230 Anne Suprenant          F 50-54     13       0:46:53.2 15:05 
225   132 Patti Lennon            F 45-49     19       0:46:54.5 15:06 
226   133 Nancy Lester            F 60-64     9        0:47:57.4 15:26 
227   14  Judy Baum               F 60-64     10       0:47:58.1 15:26 
228   145 Toba Mailman            F 70-74     2        0:48:02.1 15:28 
229   114 Krista Inman            F 45-49     20       0:48:52.7 15:44 
230   149 Wendy Martin            F 65-69     1        0:49:14.1 15:51 
231   129 Gail LeDour             F 60-64     11       0:49:41.0 15:59 
232   310 Isabella LAMBERT        F 9-13      5        0:50:07.7 16:08 
233   261 Carol Yablonsky         F 60-64     12       0:50:10.9 16:09 
234   160 Janice Michaud          F 60-64     13       0:50:11.4 16:09 
235   246 Jacob VEEDER            M 14-18     4        0:50:49.2 16:21 
236   144 Ronald Mailman          M 70-74     3        0:50:50.0 16:22 
237   218 Amanda Snyder           F 35-39     27       0:51:01.6 16:25 
238   87  Brian Gordon            M 60-64     2        0:51:43.3 16:39 
239   82  Jarett Glass            M 45-49     10       0:51:44.4 16:39 
240   150 Sima Matthes            F 50-54     14       0:51:44.6 16:39 
241   88  Deborah Gordon          F 55-59     5        0:51:45.1 16:39 
242   96  Paula Groothuis         F 65-69     2        0:52:00.9 16:45 
243   270 Yvonne Harman           F 65-69     3        0:52:02.2 16:45 
244   13  Kathleen Battiste       F 65-69     4        0:54:55.9 17:41 
245   2   Brianne Afanasewicz     F 30-34     26       0:55:15.1 17:47 
246   4   Nick Afanasewicz        M 30-34     9        0:55:15.4 17:47 
247   161 Frances Miles           F 35-39     28       0:56:54.0 18:19 
248   271 nery-kelly williams     F 35-39     29       0:56:54.2 18:19 
249   179 Kathleen OHagen         F 35-39     30       0:57:40.0 18:34 
250   157 Regina Melendez         F 65-69     5        0:59:30.2 19:09 
251   50  Steve CUOCO             M 60-64     3        0:59:30.6 19:09 
252   49  dorothy cuoco           F 60-64     14       0:59:34.3 19:10 
253   317 David Kaplan            M 50-54     8        0:59:45.1 19:14 
254   30  Katie Campbell          F 35-39     31       1:01:17.4 19:44 


F 14-18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kate MCNERNEY 316     18                      22:03.6 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erica Ascher     10  22  80      F      NY       28:51.0 
2     Jaclyn Bonlarron 22  23  163     F      NY       35:33.4 
3     Kristen Demeo    53  23  164     F      NY       35:33.8 
4     NA YE LEE        130 23  195     F      NY       39:05.4 
5     Vicki Chen       35  23  204     F      NY       39:34.7 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Dougherty 57  29  23      F      NY       22:42.7 
2     Reino Muhl          319 29  65      F      NY       27:09.6 
3     Elizabeth Brannon   24  27  75      F      NY       28:07.2 
4     Courtney Yablonsky  262 28  91      F      NY       29:44.7 
5     Dylan Levene        318 28  95      F      NY       30:03.3 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Smith   217 33  24      F      NY       23:03.4 
2     Jill Loveland   141 32  26      F      NY       23:37.3 
3     Nicole Mammina  295 34  38      F      NY       24:34.1 
4     Kristen Hayward 105 31  39      F      NY       24:36.8 
5     Cassandra Stuke 228 33  44      F      NY       25:21.9 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maryann Harkins   100 39  41      F      NY       24:54.2 
2     Dawn Konopka      119 39  51      F      NY       26:12.9 
3     Vanessa Gariglio  77  36  54      F      NY       26:20.5 
4     Caitlin Henderson 106 35  67      F      NY       27:16.2 
5     Jennifer Manukian 147 38  76      F      NY       28:28.3 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Darienzo  52  42  20      F      NY       22:09.0 
2     Maria Calderon   29  41  46      F      NY       25:28.8 
3     Alissa Logue     140 42  55      F      NY       26:26.2 
4     Kathleen Schalk  211 44  56      F      NY       26:37.4 
5     Christina Testut 234 40  61      F      NY       26:54.3 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diana Suprenant  231 45  47      F      NY       25:41.2 
2     Tina Ortiz       181 49  78      F      NY       28:35.5 
3     Marie Heppner    109 47  89      F      NY       29:27.4 
4     Maria Hartmann   101 45  103     F      NY       30:34.9 
5     Kimberly Crettol 44  49  107     F      NY       30:48.3 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eileen Koleda   118 53  66      F      NY       27:13.8 
2     Monica Gould    90  54  70      F      NY       27:52.9 
3     Christine Thorp 236 51  82      F      NY       29:07.8 
4     Jacqui Koplik   120 52  84      F      NY       29:15.9 
5     Laura Schaefer  320 50  116     F      NY       31:55.6 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bobbi Nigro     174 57  49      F      NY       25:57.1 
2     Lisa Nasoff     172 57  68      F      NY       27:23.9 
3     Joy Ciardullo   296 57  99      F      NY       30:07.7 
4     Patricia Vitale 247 56  125     F      NY       32:18.9 
5     Deborah Gordon  88  59  241     F      NY       51:45.1 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patti Thorp    237 60  15      F      NY       21:21.6 
2     Janice Brown   27  63  83      F      NY       29:13.9 
3     Anne Kilarjian 116 64  126     F      NY       32:24.7 
4     mari titterton 238 61  168     F      NY       35:48.4 
5     Helene Stout   227 63  171     F      CO       35:54.6 


F 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wendy Martin      149 68  230     F      NY       49:14.1 
2     Paula Groothuis   96  69  242     F      NY       52:00.9 
3     Yvonne Harman     270 65  243     F      NY       52:02.2 
4     Kathleen Battiste 13  69  244     F      NY       54:55.9 
5     Regina Melendez   157 66  250     F      NY       59:30.2 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura Giardino 80  72  212     F      NY       41:05.2 
2     Toba Mailman   145 70  228     F      NY       48:02.1 


F 8-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dakota YUTESLER 266     185                     37:08.6 


F 9-13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carly CURNUTT    51      59                      26:51.2 
2     Samantha WIEGAND 254     119                     32:01.3 
3     Olivia CRUZ      47      189                     38:00.7 
4     Sophie LAMBERT   308     213                     41:13.3 
5     Isabella LAMBERT 310     232                     50:07.7 


M 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Riley BRENNAN   25      12                      21:05.6 
2     Andrew DOLINSKY 55      30                      24:04.8 
3     Lyosha ARONSKY  7       62                      27:01.0 
4     Jacob VEEDER    246     235                     50:49.2 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John McKeon     154 24  6       M      NY       19:32.5 
2     Donald Ellis    61  23  77      M      NY       28:29.8 
3     William Green   94  23  160     M      NY       35:21.3 
4     Benjamin Meehan 156 23  200     M      NY       39:21.4 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samuel Kuwano    125 29  10      M      NY       20:37.0 
2     David Cornejo    274 26  48      M      NY       25:44.0 
3     Anthony Filocamo 67  28  178     M      NY       36:29.4 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ben Turner           242 31  11      M      NY       20:52.0 
2     Christopher Polanish 191 32  32      M      NY       24:15.4 
3     Scott Luxenberg      142 31  37      M      NY       24:32.2 
4     Andrew Lipkowitz     138 30  42      M      NY       25:05.0 
5     Renato Compres       39  33  57      M      NY       26:40.4 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexander Serrao  213 36  25      M      NY       23:17.7 
2     Matthew Monkowski 166 38  27      M      NY       23:44.7 
3     Douglas Menikheim 158 39  31      M      NY       24:10.5 
4     Ali Raza Rizvi    202 37  92      M      NY       29:53.2 
5     Joshua Levitt     137 37  105     M      NY       30:42.8 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shawn Garbien   284 41  8       M      NY       20:01.1 
2     Philip Toh      239 43  9       M      NY       20:02.3 
3     James Regan     197 43  13      M      NY       21:20.6 
4     Dan Fredericks  71  44  17      M      NY       21:59.0 
5     Richie Sabloski 209 43  19      M      NY       22:06.5 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kenneth Abell      1   45  14      M      NY       21:21.5 
2     Robert Figueroa    285 48  22      M      NY       22:34.9 
3     Michael Starr      224 49  28      M      NY       23:51.4 
4     Thomas Riedman     200 46  73      M      NY       28:02.4 
5     Nicholas Moustouka 312 48  79      M      NY       28:48.4 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Horn     306 51  16      M      NY       21:22.2 
2     Gyorgy Napholcz 171 52  35      M      NY       24:24.5 
3     David Gordon    300 54  60      M      NY       26:53.8 
4     Joe Koplik      121 50  72      M      NY       27:59.3 
5     Lenny Volpe     248 53  88      M      NY       29:27.2 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Lev    134 55  36      M      NY       24:28.0 
2     Jim McQuade   155 58  43      M      NY       25:15.1 
3     Joey Arken    6   56  147     M      NY       34:03.6 
4     Gerard Ruiz   208 59  153     M      NY       34:26.8 
5     John Bloniarz 21  59  165     M      NY       35:36.8 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     August Costanza 43  61  109     M      NY       31:10.8 
2     Brian Gordon    87  63  238     M      NY       51:43.3 
3     Steve CUOCO     50  63  251     M      NY       59:30.6 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Martin  148 68  29      M      NY       24:01.3 
2     george waters 280 67  166     M      NY       35:40.9 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Johnny Miller  294 71  86      M      NY       29:21.4 
2     Alan Hodish    110 70  138     M      NY       33:42.2 
3     Ronald Mailman 144 73  236     F      NY       50:50.0 


M 8-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Conner MCGINLEY 152     100                     30:31.4 
2     Evan VAZQUEZ    243     132                     33:10.8 
3     Evan CRUZ       95      176                     36:26.2 


M 9-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel FIGUEROA 288     33                      24:15.8 
2     Aidan HEALY     289     34                      24:16.2 
3     Samuel NUNEZ    176     40                      24:42.8 
4     Alex WIEGAND    251     144                     33:58.3 
5     Brandon FRANKEL 69      151                     34:26.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shari Klarfeld 309 37  2       F      NY       18:54.1 
2     Dana Caruso    275 38  5       F      NY       19:23.3 
3     Una Broderick  26  52  7       F      NY       19:33.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 281 20  1       M               17:56.0 
2     Vladimir Aronsky      9   42  3       M      NY       19:18.9 
3     Richard Picinich      293 57  4       M      NY       19:21.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.