Results For
Nassau County 5k Turkey Trot

East Meadow, NY 11554
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Age Division Division   Pace (net time) 
                                            Time      Time          Place                               
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ========= === ======== ========== =============== 
1     16   Laura BARRECA             F      0:18:05.2 0:18:04.9 22  1        Top Female 5:49 min/m      
2     1402 Emilio RODRIGUEZ          M      0:18:15.2 0:18:11.1 39  1        Top3 Male  5:51 min/m      
3     598  Scott SELLTITZ            M      0:18:42.3 0:18:41.8 26  2        Top3 Male  6:01 min/m      
4     11   Vladimir ARONSKY          M      0:18:52.9 0:18:49.5 43  3        Top3 Male  6:04 min/m      
5     595  Wendy GONZALEZ            F      0:18:53.7 0:18:50.9 22  2        Top Female 6:04 min/m      
6     431  Vychaslav SHEVCHENKO      M      0:19:33.8 0:19:28.8 48  1        M 45-49    6:17 min/m      
7     591  Rob DEVINNEY              M      0:19:42.8 0:19:38.8 48  2        M 45-49    6:20 min/m      
8     1401 Moises LUCERO             M      0:19:46.6 0:19:40.0 34  1        M 30-34    6:20 min/m      
9     621  Samuel KAPLAN             M      0:19:46.3 0:19:46.3 25  1        M 25-29    6:22 min/m      
10    497  Brandon WORSTER           M      0:19:55.0 0:19:46.9 39  1        M 35-39    6:22 min/m      
11    39   Una BRODERICK             F      0:19:57.6 0:19:56.5 53  1        F 50-54    6:25 min/m      
12    650  Elizabeth OLIVERA         F      0:20:01.1 0:20:00.2 36  1        F 35-39    6:27 min/m      
13    402  Richie SABLOSKI           M      0:20:36.9 0:20:34.0 44  1        M 40-44    6:38 min/m      
14    300  Adam MAZUR                M      0:20:52.0 0:20:39.1 49  3        M 45-49    6:39 min/m      
15    129  Jake EDDELSON             M      0:21:31.9 0:20:42.4 13  1        M 9-13     6:40 min/m      
16    211  Steven HORN               M      0:20:48.4 0:20:44.7 52  1        M 50-54    6:41 min/m      
17    482  Christian VITI            M      0:21:23.0 0:21:04.7 19  1        M 19-24    6:47 min/m      
18    348  P. O'HAGAN                M      0:21:06.1 0:21:05.2 12  2        M 9-13     6:48 min/m      
19    635  Anonymous Participant     M      0:21:18.1 0:21:09.1 39  2        M 35-39    6:49 min/m      
20    470  Ben TURNER                M      0:21:13.2 0:21:10.0 32  2        M 30-34    6:49 min/m      
21    290  Keith MASSO               M      0:21:24.5 0:21:14.5 32  3        M 30-34    6:51 min/m      
22    320  Matthew MCMANUS           M      0:21:26.5 0:21:15.8 15  1        M 14-18    6:51 min/m      
23    303  Aidan MCCARTHY            M      0:21:29.7 0:21:29.3 13  3        M 9-13     6:55 min/m      
24    248  Runner 248                M      0:21:46.5 0:21:31.2     1        Age 0      6:56 min/m      
25    327  Matthew MONKOWSKI         M      0:21:59.1 0:21:35.7 39  3        M 35-39    6:57 min/m      
26    295  Sean MATUSZAK             M      0:21:57.5 0:21:39.8 25  2        M 25-29    6:59 min/m      
27    499  Tyler WU                  M      0:21:42.4 0:21:40.7 14  2        M 14-18    6:59 min/m      
28    103  Christina DELSANTO        F      0:22:02.0 0:21:49.4 28  1        F 25-29    7:02 min/m      
29    508  Ricardo ZAPATA            M      0:22:00.8 0:21:50.0 20  2        M 19-24    7:02 min/m      
30    142  Robert FIGUEROA           M      0:21:59.1 0:21:50.5 49  4        M 45-49    7:02 min/m      
31    35   M. BRATTI                 F      0:21:54.0 0:21:50.8 12  1        F 9-13     7:02 min/m      
32    504  Igor YAKUSHKO             M      0:21:56.7 0:21:52.5 42  2        M 40-44    7:03 min/m      
33    373  Aimee QUINLAN             F      0:21:56.7 0:21:54.3 13  2        F 9-13     7:03 min/m      
34    192  Maryann HARKINS           F      0:22:18.0 0:22:13.7 40  1        F 40-44    7:10 min/m      
35    48   Michael BYRNES            M      0:22:25.6 0:22:16.2 33  4        M 30-34    7:11 min/m      
36    273  Jessica LUO               F      0:22:33.2 0:22:23.3 35  2        F 35-39    7:13 min/m      
37    265  Ronald LIPSKY             M      0:22:31.6 0:22:30.2 63  1        M 60-64    7:15 min/m      
38    629  Lewis SANTONI             M      0:22:42.5 0:22:37.6 61  2        M 60-64    7:17 min/m      
39    646  John SCALZO               M      0:22:47.3 0:22:38.5 57  1        M 55-59    7:18 min/m      
40    161  Anoushka GEORGE           F      0:22:47.8 0:22:45.1 13  3        F 9-13     7:20 min/m      
41    43   G. BUCKLEY                M      0:22:49.9 0:22:49.0 11  4        M 9-13     7:21 min/m      
42    436  E. SILVER                 M      0:23:04.4 0:23:02.5 12  5        M 9-13     7:25 min/m      
43    510  J. ZHAO                   M      0:23:07.1 0:23:04.6 9   6        M 9-13     7:26 min/m      
44    639  Brian MCDONALD            M      0:23:12.5 0:23:07.0 47  5        M 45-49    7:27 min/m      
45    599  Michael STARR             M      0:23:19.8 0:23:08.8 50  2        M 50-54    7:28 min/m      
46    583  W. METRANO                M      0:23:09.7 0:23:09.3 9   7        M 9-13     7:28 min/m      
47    305  M. MCDONALD               F      0:23:11.7 0:23:10.1 12  4        F 9-13     7:28 min/m      
48    426  Alexander SERRAO          M      0:24:21.2 0:23:11.8 37  4        M 35-39    7:28 min/m      
49    342  Colin NOONAN              M      0:23:24.8 0:23:12.3 49  6        M 45-49    7:29 min/m      
50    450  H. ST THOMAS              M      0:23:16.3 0:23:15.2 10  8        M 9-13     7:30 min/m      
51    312  Victoria MCGUIGAN         F      0:23:28.8 0:23:16.9 17  1        F 14-18    7:30 min/m      
52    600  Nicholas GALANTE          M      0:23:36.3 0:23:18.4 26  3        M 25-29    7:31 min/m      
53    118  Andrew DOLINSKY           M      0:23:29.8 0:23:19.1 15  3        M 14-18    7:31 min/m      
54    617  Sophia HARRIGAN           F      0:23:25.1 0:23:23.9 13  5        F 9-13     7:32 min/m      
55    440  D. SIMS                   M      0:23:26.9 0:23:26.5 11  9        M 9-13     7:33 min/m      
56    637  Carlos DEL VALLE          M      0:23:39.7 0:23:31.0 33  5        M 30-34    7:35 min/m      
57    83   David CORNEJO             M      0:23:37.9 0:23:33.9 27  4        M 25-29    7:36 min/m      
58    488  Danny WEISS               M      0:23:42.3 0:23:35.2 47  7        M 45-49    7:36 min/m      
59    137  Brian FALLON              M      0:23:48.2 0:23:36.5 57  2        M 55-59    7:36 min/m      
60    611  Heather HUGHES            F      0:24:47.0 0:23:37.6 38  3        F 35-39    7:37 min/m      
61    138  Anthony FALTORUSSO        M      0:23:52.1 0:23:38.5 40  3        M 40-44    7:37 min/m      
62    584  Jr JENSEN                 M      0:23:48.8 0:23:39.4 34  6        M 30-34    7:37 min/m      
63    602  Paul CINTRON              M      0:24:12.3 0:23:43.8 47  8        M 45-49    7:39 min/m      
64    594  M. JASINSKI               F      0:23:59.7 0:23:45.8 12  6        F 9-13     7:39 min/m      
65    345  E. NUS                    M      0:23:47.9 0:23:47.3 12  10       M 9-13     7:40 min/m      
66    314  Timothy MCKENNA           M      0:23:55.6 0:23:49.7 21  3        M 19-24    7:41 min/m      
67    234  Ryan SCHWARTZ             M      0:24:09.5 0:23:56.4 31  7        M 30-34    7:43 min/m      
68    170  Sebastian GOMEZ           M      0:24:04.4 0:24:02.4 13  11       M 9-13     7:45 min/m      
69    559  Ethan SCHULMAN            M      0:24:22.1 0:24:03.6 14  4        M 14-18    7:45 min/m      
70    157  Vanessa GARIGLIO          F      0:24:25.7 0:24:12.4 37  4        F 35-39    7:48 min/m      
71    183  Steven GUTIN              M      0:24:21.6 0:24:13.5 47  9        M 45-49    7:48 min/m      
72    68   Virginia CHAMBLESS        F      0:24:41.9 0:24:22.7 44  2        F 40-44    7:51 min/m      
73    568  Michael SEMERARO          M      0:24:46.6 0:24:26.2 17  5        M 14-18    7:52 min/m      
74    344  Jack NUNEZ                M      0:25:26.5 0:24:27.3 14  6        M 14-18    7:53 min/m      
75    191  N. HARISH                 F      0:24:38.1 0:24:36.6 12  7        F 9-13     7:56 min/m      
76    229  Jae KO                    M      0:25:00.9 0:24:37.6 42  4        M 40-44    7:56 min/m      
77    416  Vincent SAVINO            M      0:24:41.0 0:24:38.2 52  3        M 50-54    7:56 min/m      
78    367  Christopher POLANISH      M      0:25:01.5 0:24:40.8 33  8        M 30-34    7:57 min/m      
79    286  Peter MARTIN              M      0:24:52.6 0:24:46.7 69  1        M 65-69    7:59 min/m      
80    446  Annette SNYDER            F      0:25:05.6 0:24:48.1 33  1        F 30-34    8:00 min/m      
81    460  Diana SUPRENANT           F      0:24:56.8 0:24:48.6 46  1        F 45-49    8:00 min/m      
82    414  Luigi SARTORI             M      0:24:59.2 0:24:50.7 13  12       M 9-13     8:00 min/m      
83    240  D. KUSHNIRSKY             M      0:24:54.1 0:24:52.6 12  13       M 9-13     8:01 min/m      
84    281  Don MACNEIL               M      0:26:00.3 0:24:54.6 49  10       M 45-49    8:02 min/m      
85    563  William KELLY             M      0:25:23.5 0:24:58.8 57  3        M 55-59    8:03 min/m      
86    462  Olivia TAUBENFELD         F      0:25:04.7 0:24:59.0 20  1        F 19-24    8:03 min/m      
87    581  S. METRANO                F      0:25:01.3 0:24:59.8 11  8        F 9-13     8:03 min/m      
88    184  Jason GUTMAN              M      0:25:21.8 0:25:02.9 13  14       M 9-13     8:04 min/m      
89    22   Eric BERENSHTEYN          M      0:25:11.1 0:25:05.9 16  7        M 14-18    8:05 min/m      
90    23   Slava BERENSHTEYN         M      0:25:11.2 0:25:07.4 49  11       M 45-49    8:06 min/m      
91    213  Michelle HYERS            F      0:25:26.1 0:25:08.5 35  5        F 35-39    8:06 min/m      
92    597  John PANICOLA             M      0:25:26.4 0:25:12.3 42  5        M 40-44    8:07 min/m      
93    505  Amy YENCHARIS             F      0:25:23.2 0:25:14.3 33  2        F 30-34    8:08 min/m      
94    171  Isabel GONZALEZ           F      0:25:17.2 0:25:14.8 14  2        F 14-18    8:08 min/m      
95    301  K. MAZUR                  F      0:25:20.7 0:25:19.0 11  9        F 9-13     8:10 min/m      
96    150  R. FRIED                  F      0:25:22.8 0:25:20.1 12  10       F 9-13     8:10 min/m      
97    6    S. ANDERSON               F      0:25:22.9 0:25:20.2 11  11       F 9-13     8:10 min/m      
98    435  W. SIEGEL                 M      0:25:22.8 0:25:21.5 12  15       M 9-13     8:10 min/m      
99    153  S. FRIEDMAN               F      0:25:37.0 0:25:21.9 12  12       F 9-13     8:10 min/m      
100   121  Christine DORAN           F      0:25:29.1 0:25:22.3 42  3        F 40-44    8:11 min/m      
101   432  M. SHIRLEY                F      0:25:36.1 0:25:22.8 12  13       F 9-13     8:11 min/m      
102   411  E. SANTOS                 F      0:25:37.1 0:25:23.1 12  14       F 9-13     8:11 min/m      
103   374  D. QUINLAN                M      0:25:28.8 0:25:26.4 11  16       M 9-13     8:12 min/m      
104   56   Julie CANTY               F      0:25:42.2 0:25:32.8 47  2        F 45-49    8:14 min/m      
105   233  K. KOHARA                 M      0:25:38.2 0:25:33.8 11  17       M 9-13     8:14 min/m      
106   316  James MCKINLEY            M      0:26:18.8 0:25:44.1 15  8        M 14-18    8:18 min/m      
107   135  Michelle ERMERT           F      0:26:00.0 0:25:45.9 36  6        F 35-39    8:18 min/m      
108   413  Anthony SARTORI           M      0:25:54.6 0:25:46.5 13  18       M 9-13     8:18 min/m      
109   140  Mitchell FEDER            M      0:26:07.3 0:25:48.0 51  4        M 50-54    8:19 min/m      
110   408  A. SANTANA                M      0:25:50.5 0:25:49.0 9   19       M 9-13     8:19 min/m      
111   47   Jillian BYRNES            F      0:26:02.1 0:25:53.1 33  3        F 30-34    8:20 min/m      
112   633  Erica SAVA                F      0:25:59.6 0:25:57.2 13  15       F 9-13     8:22 min/m      
113   641  S. GREEN                  M      0:26:03.3 0:26:01.4 12  20       M 9-13     8:23 min/m      
114   553  Madison CONNOR            F      0:26:04.3 0:26:02.1 13  16       F 9-13     8:23 min/m      
115   360  Katie PEARLMAN            F      0:26:36.8 0:26:02.5 38  7        F 35-39    8:24 min/m      
116   165  Sofia GIORDANO            F      0:26:05.7 0:26:03.2 14  3        F 14-18    8:24 min/m      
117   322  Michael MEINARDUS         M      0:26:22.7 0:26:03.7 52  5        M 50-54    8:24 min/m      
118   13   Brooke BALDWIN            F      0:26:05.1 0:26:03.8 13  17       F 9-13     8:24 min/m      
119   514  Daniela ZUNICH            F      0:26:05.7 0:26:04.6 13  18       F 9-13     8:24 min/m      
120   26   J. BERTRAND               M      0:26:11.8 0:26:09.2 12  21       M 9-13     8:26 min/m      
121   51   Maria CALDERON            F      0:26:24.9 0:26:12.1 42  4        F 40-44    8:27 min/m      
122   159  M. GEBHARD                F      0:26:13.5 0:26:13.2 10  19       F 9-13     8:27 min/m      
123   32   Dominick BOCCIO           M      0:26:33.8 0:26:18.2 30  9        M 30-34    8:29 min/m      
124   218  Theresa JUVA-BROWN        F      0:26:27.9 0:26:19.2 35  8        F 35-39    8:29 min/m      
125   264  S. LI                     M      0:26:28.7 0:26:23.3 12  22       M 9-13     8:30 min/m      
126   44   Marisa BUCKLEY            F      0:26:33.2 0:26:25.3 43  5        F 40-44    8:31 min/m      
127   253  I. LAW                    F      0:26:30.0 0:26:27.9 10  20       F 9-13     8:32 min/m      
128   173  Seth GOODSTEIN            M      0:26:40.4 0:26:30.1 50  6        M 50-54    8:32 min/m      
129   442  Chris SMITH               M      0:26:56.4 0:26:43.4 46  12       M 45-49    8:37 min/m      
130   201  K. HERTEL                 M      0:26:46.7 0:26:44.2 12  23       M 9-13     8:37 min/m      
131   545  Rachel TSADOK             F      0:27:11.9 0:26:46.2 39  9        F 35-39    8:38 min/m      
132   272  Dana LUKIN                M      0:27:11.8 0:26:46.3 42  6        M 40-44    8:38 min/m      
133   152  David FRIEDMAN            M      0:27:02.8 0:26:46.5 43  7        M 40-44    8:38 min/m      
134   325  Deborah MILLER            F      0:27:01.7 0:26:46.9 45  3        F 45-49    8:38 min/m      
135   642  Mike MORGAN               M      0:27:12.6 0:26:49.6 48  13       M 45-49    8:39 min/m      
136   649  John BERGEN               M      0:27:02.7 0:26:50.1 42  8        M 40-44    8:39 min/m      
137   268  Ray LOHMAN                M      0:27:07.3 0:26:50.7 49  14       M 45-49    8:39 min/m      
138   540  C. FLEMING                M      0:26:57.5 0:26:51.4 10  24       M 9-13     8:39 min/m      
139   245  S. LARSEN                 F      0:26:54.3 0:26:52.3 12  21       F 9-13     8:40 min/m      
140   19   Alexandra BAUER           F      0:27:16.4 0:26:55.7 29  2        F 25-29    8:41 min/m      
141   564  Kelly SACHS               F      0:27:09.3 0:26:57.9 40  6        F 40-44    8:41 min/m      
142   311  Daniel MCGUIGAN           M      0:27:10.7 0:26:58.2 55  4        M 55-59    8:42 min/m      
143   589  Akiva COHEN               M      0:27:25.2 0:26:59.2 17  9        M 14-18    8:42 min/m      
144   346  Allison O'BRIEN SILVA     F      0:27:34.1 0:27:00.3 44  7        F 40-44    8:42 min/m      
145   458  Sheldon SUCRE             M      0:27:14.4 0:27:03.9 35  5        M 35-39    8:43 min/m      
146   71   Shani CHILL               F      0:27:34.7 0:27:08.0 43  8        F 40-44    8:45 min/m      
147   618  Heather BARUCH            F      0:27:24.6 0:27:09.0 43  9        F 40-44    8:45 min/m      
148   38   Irena BROBSTON            F      0:27:40.0 0:27:10.3 45  4        F 45-49    8:45 min/m      
149   120  Susan DONNELLY            F      0:27:43.2 0:27:13.5 55  1        F 55-59    8:46 min/m      
150   478  Suzanne VERA              F      0:27:32.1 0:27:14.5 39  10       F 35-39    8:47 min/m      
151   565  Michael PAPPAS            M      0:27:39.0 0:27:17.4 29  5        M 25-29    8:48 min/m      
152   473  Kelly TYLER               F      0:27:39.3 0:27:17.8 29  3        F 25-29    8:48 min/m      
153   539  Cortney FLEMING           F      0:27:26.6 0:27:20.4 40  10       F 40-44    8:49 min/m      
154   390  J. RIMLER                 M      0:27:21.9 0:27:21.5 10  25       M 9-13     8:49 min/m      
155   625  Steven LEV                M      0:27:32.2 0:27:22.0 56  5        M 55-59    8:49 min/m      
156   130  Jennifer EDDELSON         F      0:28:11.9 0:27:22.1 46  5        F 45-49    8:49 min/m      
157   444  D. SMITH                  F      0:27:26.2 0:27:22.6 10  22       F 9-13     8:49 min/m      
158   115  Catherine DIPUMA          F      0:27:35.0 0:27:23.2 26  4        F 25-29    8:50 min/m      
159   616  Martha HARRIGAN           F      0:27:56.1 0:27:25.1 43  11       F 40-44    8:50 min/m      
160   394  Christine ROE             F      0:27:52.8 0:27:32.2 48  6        F 45-49    8:52 min/m      
161   393  Caroline ROE              F      0:27:53.2 0:27:33.2 43  12       F 40-44    8:53 min/m      
162   78   Renato COMPRES            M      0:28:02.0 0:27:34.1 34  10       M 30-34    8:53 min/m      
163   391  Erika RIVERA              F      0:27:54.1 0:27:35.7 24  2        F 19-24    8:54 min/m      
164   574  Emee RAMOS                F      0:27:48.9 0:27:36.9 31  4        F 30-34    8:54 min/m      
165   484  Lenny VOLPE               M      0:28:21.8 0:27:38.6 54  7        M 50-54    8:55 min/m      
166   143  Leah FISHER               F      0:28:14.8 0:27:43.2 39  11       F 35-39    8:56 min/m      
167   256  Eric LEE                  M      0:28:04.7 0:27:45.2 23  4        M 19-24    8:57 min/m      
168   437  Jessica SILVER            F      0:27:54.6 0:27:47.2 37  12       F 35-39    8:57 min/m      
169   412  Jason SANTOS              M      0:28:01.8 0:27:48.3 44  9        M 40-44    8:58 min/m      
170   246  Stacey LARSEN             F      0:28:12.0 0:27:48.6 43  13       F 40-44    8:58 min/m      
171   555  Orla O'DONOGHUE           F      0:28:19.6 0:27:51.4 38  13       F 35-39    8:59 min/m      
172   124  Christine DOUGHERTY       F      0:28:06.8 0:27:51.8 30  5        F 30-34    8:59 min/m      
173   520  Karen BECK                F      0:28:09.7 0:27:53.9 37  14       F 35-39    8:59 min/m      
174   516  Juancarlos ARRIETA        M      0:28:05.5 0:27:54.5 29  6        M 25-29    9:00 min/m      
175   278  H. MA                     M      0:28:04.5 0:27:58.9 12  26       M 9-13     9:01 min/m      
176   284  Jennifer MANUKIAN         F      0:28:17.2 0:27:59.1 39  15       F 35-39    9:01 min/m      
177   399  Sara ROTJAN               F      0:28:26.1 0:28:00.0 35  16       F 35-39    9:01 min/m      
178   507  Alejandro ZAPATA          M      0:28:11.2 0:28:02.0 25  7        M 25-29    9:02 min/m      
179   55   Maria CAMPESE             F      0:28:22.7 0:28:02.9 55  2        F 55-59    9:02 min/m      
180   429  Altaf SHAIKH              M      0:28:12.4 0:28:04.3 38  6        M 35-39    9:03 min/m      
181   535  Hailing LI                M      0:28:56.2 0:28:05.4 33  11       M 30-34    9:03 min/m      
182   366  Robert PIEPIORA           M      0:28:58.9 0:28:08.0 61  3        M 60-64    9:04 min/m      
183   280  T. MACKEY                 M      0:28:14.2 0:28:11.2 11  27       M 9-13     9:05 min/m      
184   181  Philip GUIFFRE            M      0:28:50.1 0:28:12.2 48  15       M 45-49    9:05 min/m      
185   70   Zhendong CHEN             M      0:28:21.2 0:28:12.7 30  12       M 30-34    9:06 min/m      
186   567  Jenna SEMERARO            F      0:28:43.6 0:28:19.7 14  4        F 14-18    9:08 min/m      
187   146  Marc FRANKEL              M      0:28:44.1 0:28:21.8 42  10       M 40-44    9:08 min/m      
188   569  Ralph SEMERARO            M      0:28:43.9 0:28:22.0 52  8        M 50-54    9:09 min/m      
189   418  Jill SCHAEFFER            F      0:28:51.9 0:28:23.7 57  3        F 55-59    9:09 min/m      
190   503  Patty XU                  F      0:28:30.8 0:28:24.2 45  7        F 45-49    9:09 min/m      
191   417  Andrea SCHAEFFER          F      0:28:53.8 0:28:24.6 57  4        F 55-59    9:09 min/m      
192   49   Cory CALAMUSO             F      0:29:21.4 0:28:27.5 35  17       F 35-39    9:10 min/m      
193   447  L. SO                     F      0:28:30.7 0:28:28.3 11  23       F 9-13     9:11 min/m      
194   69   C. CHEN                   F      0:28:31.2 0:28:29.4 12  24       F 9-13     9:11 min/m      
195   53   Debra CAMPANA             F      0:29:15.4 0:28:29.8 39  18       F 35-39    9:11 min/m      
196   452  Alan STEIN                M      0:28:55.0 0:28:31.3 71  1        M 70-74    9:12 min/m      
197   80   Constance CONNOR          F      0:29:02.2 0:28:31.5 47  8        F 45-49    9:12 min/m      
198   164  Zachary GINGRASS          M      0:28:57.8 0:28:33.1 17  10       M 14-18    9:12 min/m      
199   334  Diana MURPHY              F      0:28:52.9 0:28:35.4 35  19       F 35-39    9:13 min/m      
200   415  Tiziano SARTORI           M      0:28:45.3 0:28:37.0 47  16       M 45-49    9:13 min/m      
201   434  Elisa SIEGEL              F      0:28:52.8 0:28:47.5 40  14       F 40-44    9:17 min/m      
202   368  Carla POWERS              F      0:29:10.3 0:28:53.0 54  2        F 50-54    9:19 min/m      
203   279  Barbara MACDONALD         F      0:29:14.4 0:28:53.5 31  6        F 30-34    9:19 min/m      
204   572  Jessica BURKE             F      0:29:31.5 0:28:55.2 29  5        F 25-29    9:19 min/m      
205   318  Joseph MCLOUGHLIN         M      0:29:45.5 0:28:57.0 48  17       M 45-49    9:20 min/m      
206   386  Juanito REYES             M      0:29:40.6 0:28:57.2 42  11       M 40-44    9:20 min/m      
207   480  Joyce VILLANUEVA          F      0:29:38.9 0:28:57.4 44  15       F 40-44    9:20 min/m      
208   397  S. RONG                   M      0:29:26.7 0:29:00.3 6   1        M 8-       9:21 min/m      
209   396  James RONG                M      0:29:26.4 0:29:00.4 58  6        M 55-59    9:21 min/m      
210   582  M. METRANO                M      0:29:04.5 0:29:01.5 9   28       M 9-13     9:21 min/m      
211   17   Caroline BARRY            F      0:29:21.5 0:29:02.1 55  5        F 55-59    9:21 min/m      
212   131  Candice EDWARDS           F      0:29:33.9 0:29:02.7 33  7        F 30-34    9:22 min/m      
213   262  Joshua LEVITT             M      0:29:41.5 0:29:04.1 38  7        M 35-39    9:22 min/m      
214   486  Stacey WEINICK            F      0:29:27.5 0:29:05.1 38  20       F 35-39    9:22 min/m      
215   542  Tameka MURTAGH            F      0:29:19.9 0:29:05.7 46  9        F 45-49    9:23 min/m      
216   210  Kristen HORN              F      0:29:41.5 0:29:07.9 37  21       F 35-39    9:23 min/m      
217   319  Lisa MCMANUS              F      0:29:20.5 0:29:08.8 42  16       F 40-44    9:24 min/m      
218   527  Amanda FOSS               F      0:29:41.7 0:29:11.7 36  22       F 35-39    9:25 min/m      
219   230  Daniela KOEHLER           F      0:29:35.1 0:29:14.3 40  17       F 40-44    9:25 min/m      
220   634  Michael DECICCO           M      0:29:56.9 0:29:14.4 45  18       M 45-49    9:25 min/m      
221   231  Anne KOESTNER             F      0:29:36.0 0:29:15.6 41  18       F 40-44    9:26 min/m      
222   479  Jessica VERENE            F      0:29:47.7 0:29:15.7 33  8        F 30-34    9:26 min/m      
223   306  C. MCGINLEY               M      0:29:20.9 0:29:16.5 8   2        M 8-       9:26 min/m      
224   175  L. GORMSEN                F      0:29:26.3 0:29:23.2 10  25       F 9-13     9:28 min/m      
225   193  A. HAYES                  F      0:29:26.2 0:29:24.5 10  26       F 9-13     9:29 min/m      
226   72   A. CHUN                   F      0:29:28.7 0:29:26.3 12  27       F 9-13     9:29 min/m      
227   307  G. MCGINLEY               M      0:29:31.5 0:29:27.2 10  29       M 9-13     9:30 min/m      
228   57   L. CANTY                  F      0:29:28.8 0:29:27.9 9   28       F 9-13     9:30 min/m      
229   487  C. WEISS                  M      0:29:35.3 0:29:28.0 11  30       M 9-13     9:30 min/m      
230   269  Rebecca LOHMAN            F      0:30:10.3 0:29:28.2 15  5        F 14-18    9:30 min/m      
231   145  Stephen FORTUNATO         M      0:29:40.9 0:29:29.0 32  13       M 30-34    9:30 min/m      
232   433  A. SIEGEL                 F      0:29:32.8 0:29:29.1 9   29       F 9-13     9:30 min/m      
233   304  C. MCDONALD               F      0:29:32.5 0:29:29.1 11  30       F 9-13     9:30 min/m      
234   518  B. EBLE                   M      0:29:56.2 0:29:29.3 11  31       M 9-13     9:30 min/m      
235   461  Joseph SUPRENANT          M      0:29:56.3 0:29:31.3 46  19       M 45-49    9:31 min/m      
236   107  Tracey DEROSE             F      0:29:43.9 0:29:32.5 39  23       F 35-39    9:31 min/m      
237   323  Ridy MENDOZA              M      0:30:02.9 0:29:32.5 50  9        M 50-54    9:31 min/m      
238   200  Chrisitne HERTEL          F      0:30:04.2 0:29:34.9 44  19       F 40-44    9:32 min/m      
239   537  Li LI                     F      0:29:41.4 0:29:36.5 50  3        F 50-54    9:33 min/m      
240   209  John HOLOWITZ             M      0:30:39.0 0:29:41.9 27  8        M 25-29    9:34 min/m      
241   493  Jim WIEGAND               M      0:30:08.4 0:29:45.5 49  20       M 45-49    9:35 min/m      
242   428  Aalap SHAH                M      0:29:53.4 0:29:46.2 39  8        M 35-39    9:36 min/m      
243   495  S. WIEGAND                F      0:30:09.4 0:29:47.1 10  31       F 9-13     9:36 min/m      
244   521  Christy CARRASQUILLO      F      0:30:19.2 0:29:47.3 40  20       F 40-44    9:36 min/m      
245   430  Faisal SHEIKH             M      0:30:01.8 0:29:50.1 45  21       M 45-49    9:37 min/m      
246   498  N. WU                     F      0:29:56.1 0:29:52.2 11  32       F 9-13     9:38 min/m      
247   528  Diana SKARREN             F      0:30:24.5 0:29:53.9 29  6        F 25-29    9:38 min/m      
248   109  A. DIBLASI                F      0:30:11.1 0:29:55.4 10  33       F 9-13     9:39 min/m      
249   326  Sue MOLLER                F      0:30:07.5 0:29:56.2 40  21       F 40-44    9:39 min/m      
250   388  Jacquelyn RICHARDS        F      0:30:13.3 0:29:57.7 32  9        F 30-34    9:39 min/m      
251   339  David NATAN               M      0:30:07.2 0:29:57.9 36  9        M 35-39    9:39 min/m      
252   492  Alex WIEGAND              M      0:30:24.0 0:30:00.7 13  32       M 9-13     9:40 min/m      
253   315  James MCKINLEY            M      0:30:40.5 0:30:05.9 48  22       M 45-49    9:42 min/m      
254   232  G. KOHARA                 M      0:30:13.7 0:30:10.7 9   33       M 9-13     9:44 min/m      
255   494  Nicole WIEGAND            F      0:30:34.0 0:30:10.9 42  22       F 40-44    9:44 min/m      
256   515  D. ZUNICH                 M      0:30:13.7 0:30:11.5 9   34       M 9-13     9:44 min/m      
257   308  Kerri MCGINLEY            F      0:30:19.4 0:30:14.3 37  24       F 35-39    9:45 min/m      
258   309  Ryan MCGINLEY             M      0:30:19.4 0:30:14.6 40  12       M 40-44    9:45 min/m      
259   648  Jennean ROGERS            F      0:30:58.5 0:30:20.0 48  10       F 45-49    9:47 min/m      
260   362  M. PEITLER                F      0:30:24.2 0:30:21.0 10  34       F 9-13     9:47 min/m      
261   448  Gabriela SOFIA            F      0:30:28.6 0:30:23.4 46  11       F 45-49    9:48 min/m      
262   631  Courtney OLTON            F      0:30:59.2 0:30:24.0 30  10       F 30-34    9:48 min/m      
263   337  Julia MURRAY              F      0:30:39.5 0:30:24.6 15  6        F 14-18    9:48 min/m      
264   632  Joel FAGIN                M      0:30:59.0 0:30:24.8 49  23       M 45-49    9:48 min/m      
265   261  M. LEUNG                  F      0:30:25.5 0:30:25.0 11  35       F 9-13     9:48 min/m      
266   377  E. RAPTIS                 F      0:30:39.7 0:30:25.0 12  36       F 9-13     9:48 min/m      
267   511  M. ZHAO                   M      0:30:29.1 0:30:26.6 12  35       M 9-13     9:49 min/m      
268   624  Dana BRATTI               F      0:30:40.6 0:30:26.6 41  23       F 40-44    9:49 min/m      
269   25   C. BERGEN                 F      0:30:41.1 0:30:27.4 12  37       F 9-13     9:49 min/m      
270   357  Kayra PATAN               F      0:30:29.1 0:30:27.7     1        Age 0      9:49 min/m      
271   276  S. LYONS                  F      0:30:29.7 0:30:27.9 10  38       F 9-13     9:49 min/m      
272   67   M. CHAMBLESS              F      0:30:28.9 0:30:28.0 10  39       F 9-13     9:49 min/m      
273   227  K. KITLOWSKI              F      0:30:29.8 0:30:28.1 10  40       F 9-13     9:49 min/m      
274   101  S. DAVIDOFF               F      0:30:29.2 0:30:29.0 10  41       F 9-13     9:50 min/m      
275   587  Ariana LONG               F      0:31:38.4 0:30:35.7 24  3        F 19-24    9:52 min/m      
276   472  Kayla TUSA                F      0:31:39.3 0:30:48.4 25  7        F 25-29    9:56 min/m      
277   350  Stacey ORTIZ              F      0:31:24.7 0:30:51.6 35  25       F 35-39    9:57 min/m      
278   75   Geri COHEN                F      0:31:29.3 0:30:54.9 54  4        F 50-54    9:58 min/m      
279   543  Maureen TOBIN             F      0:31:40.7 0:31:00.4 47  12       F 45-49    10:00 min/m     
280   359  Christina PAWLOWSKI       F      0:31:26.6 0:31:05.3 35  26       F 35-39    10:01 min/m     
281   254  Meghan LAWLOR             F      0:31:53.0 0:31:05.7 37  27       F 35-39    10:01 min/m     
282   178  Enrique GREEN             M      0:31:23.3 0:31:09.8 25  9        M 25-29    10:03 min/m     
283   389  Antoinette RIEHL          F      0:31:23.5 0:31:10.5 20  4        F 19-24    10:03 min/m     
284   111  Keith DIBLASI             M      0:31:27.3 0:31:11.4 46  24       M 45-49    10:03 min/m     
285   110  E. DIBLASI                F      0:31:27.1 0:31:11.9 8   1        F 8-       10:03 min/m     
286   576  Laura CURRAN              F      0:31:53.7 0:31:14.0 51  5        F 50-54    10:04 min/m     
287   182  D. GUTIN                  M      0:31:21.2 0:31:14.9 12  36       M 9-13     10:04 min/m     
288   116  Robert DODA               M      0:31:49.6 0:31:16.2 37  10       M 35-39    10:05 min/m     
289   449  Lauren SOSULSKI           F      0:31:49.2 0:31:16.8 34  11       F 30-34    10:05 min/m     
290   580  Jennifer MORGAN           F      0:31:45.1 0:31:19.1 37  28       F 35-39    10:06 min/m     
291   76   Mitchell COHEN            M      0:31:52.8 0:31:19.9 58  7        M 55-59    10:06 min/m     
292   455  S. STRABUK                F      0:31:24.4 0:31:20.6 10  42       F 9-13     10:06 min/m     
293   536  D. YUTESLER               F      0:31:49.8 0:31:20.9 8   2        F 8-       10:06 min/m     
294   122  M. DORAN                  F      0:31:26.0 0:31:21.6 11  43       F 9-13     10:06 min/m     
295   30   Roderick BLAYLOCK         M      0:32:16.6 0:31:24.5 40  13       M 40-44    10:07 min/m     
296   33   Tim BOLDEN                M      0:32:16.8 0:31:25.0 32  14       M 30-34    10:08 min/m     
297   477  E. VAZQUEZ                M      0:31:59.5 0:31:27.9 9   37       M 9-13     10:09 min/m     
298   358  Allison PAWLAK            F      0:32:08.8 0:31:33.7 46  13       F 45-49    10:10 min/m     
299   108  Gretchen DEROV            F      0:32:08.8 0:31:36.9 46  14       F 45-49    10:11 min/m     
300   526  Philip WANG               M      0:32:46.1 0:31:42.4 26  10       M 25-29    10:13 min/m     
301   384  Kelly REID                F      0:32:13.0 0:31:48.8 33  12       F 30-34    10:15 min/m     
302   112  Kelly DIBLASI             F      0:32:05.2 0:31:49.2 40  24       F 40-44    10:15 min/m     
303   643  Christina BUCK            F      0:32:11.4 0:31:49.3 36  29       F 35-39    10:15 min/m     
304   620  Catherine WOLL            F      0:32:20.8 0:31:56.8 33  13       F 30-34    10:18 min/m     
305   15   R. BALDWIN                M      0:32:00.3 0:31:57.8 10  38       M 9-13     10:18 min/m     
306   74   Danielle CLUKIES          F      0:32:24.6 0:32:00.4 45  15       F 45-49    10:19 min/m     
307   117  Leslie DOLAN              F      0:32:21.8 0:32:04.3 55  6        F 55-59    10:20 min/m     
308   14   Danielle BALDWIN          F      0:32:27.6 0:32:04.3 44  25       F 40-44    10:20 min/m     
309   590  John WALLACE              M      0:32:12.4 0:32:04.9 79  1        M 75+      10:20 min/m     
310   352  Megan PAGANO              F      0:32:53.8 0:32:08.0 36  30       F 35-39    10:21 min/m     
311   524  Grace GARGIULO            F      0:32:58.1 0:32:13.9 56  7        F 55-59    10:23 min/m     
312   236  Kathleen KOSLOSKY         F      0:32:45.5 0:32:14.0 53  6        F 50-54    10:23 min/m     
313   24   Stephanie BERG            F      0:32:41.7 0:32:21.6 33  14       F 30-34    10:26 min/m     
314   398  Andrew ROTJAN             M      0:32:52.0 0:32:23.6 35  11       M 35-39    10:26 min/m     
315   588  B. GREEN                  F      0:32:30.2 0:32:26.4 9   44       F 9-13     10:27 min/m     
316   258  Michael LENNON            M      0:32:42.9 0:32:27.2 25  11       M 25-29    10:28 min/m     
317   354  Nicole PALUMBO            F      0:33:01.9 0:32:31.6 44  26       F 40-44    10:29 min/m     
318   375  Susan RAESIDE             F      0:33:28.8 0:32:31.8 65  1        F 65-69    10:29 min/m     
319   317  Marie MCKINLEY            F      0:33:07.9 0:32:32.3 47  16       F 45-49    10:29 min/m     
320   100  Thomas DANCONA            M      0:32:48.7 0:32:33.9 36  12       M 35-39    10:30 min/m     
321   226  A. KIRIN                  M      0:32:37.6 0:32:36.2 10  39       M 9-13     10:31 min/m     
322   613  Lyndsay LAMBOT            F      0:33:20.3 0:32:41.7 22  5        F 19-24    10:32 min/m     
323   134  Jacqueline ERICKSON       F      0:33:14.7 0:32:44.6 45  17       F 45-49    10:33 min/m     
324   198  Melanie HERSCHKOWITZ      F      0:33:12.1 0:32:46.6 40  27       F 40-44    10:34 min/m     
325   614  Daniel CLEMENTS           M      0:33:13.7 0:32:46.8 62  4        M 60-64    10:34 min/m     
326   196  Randall HERRERA JR.       M      0:33:09.4 0:32:47.4 23  5        M 19-24    10:34 min/m     
327   410  Simoa SANTIAGO            F      0:33:09.4 0:32:47.9 43  28       F 40-44    10:34 min/m     
328   302  J. MCCANN                 M      0:33:09.4 0:32:50.4 9   40       M 9-13     10:35 min/m     
329   186  Erica HAENLEIN            F      0:33:11.9 0:32:51.5 28  8        F 25-29    10:35 min/m     
330   222  Joshua KAUFMAN            M      0:33:07.3 0:32:52.0 47  25       M 45-49    10:36 min/m     
331   592  Melissa REIERSEN          F      0:33:10.9 0:32:52.2 51  7        F 50-54    10:36 min/m     
332   481  Patricia VITALE           F      0:33:20.6 0:32:52.7 57  8        F 55-59    10:36 min/m     
333   324  Brian MILLER              M      0:33:12.2 0:32:52.8 31  15       M 30-34    10:36 min/m     
334   459  Anne SUPRENANT            F      0:33:18.2 0:32:53.9 54  8        F 50-54    10:36 min/m     
335   378  Neela RASTOGI             F      0:33:02.7 0:32:57.4 50  9        F 50-54    10:37 min/m     
336   45   Paul BUENCAMINO           M      0:33:29.9 0:32:57.5 50  10       M 50-54    10:37 min/m     
337   333  Amy MUENZEN               F      0:33:40.7 0:32:59.0 38  31       F 35-39    10:38 min/m     
338   586  Gabriella LONG            F      0:34:02.0 0:33:00.0 27  9        F 25-29    10:38 min/m     
339   363  Bryan PERANZO             M      0:33:03.0 0:33:00.3 41  14       M 40-44    10:38 min/m     
340   422  Michelle SCHMID           F      0:33:45.5 0:33:02.3 52  10       F 50-54    10:39 min/m     
341   474  George VAN ROSSEM         M      0:34:08.8 0:33:04.8 23  6        M 19-24    10:40 min/m     
342   604  Geri CALANDRILLO          F      0:33:27.5 0:33:09.3 59  9        F 55-59    10:41 min/m     
343   263  Rui LI                    F      0:33:16.5 0:33:11.9 45  18       F 45-49    10:42 min/m     
344   506  Christina YODICE          F      0:34:07.5 0:33:22.3 36  32       F 35-39    10:45 min/m     
345   385  Marti RENOUD-DIPAOLA      F      0:33:59.5 0:33:22.9 60  1        F 60-64    10:46 min/m     
346   260  Nancy LESTER              F      0:33:59.6 0:33:23.4 62  2        F 60-64    10:46 min/m     
347   147  Elizabeth FRANZONE        F      0:34:10.2 0:33:26.5 30  15       F 30-34    10:47 min/m     
348   42   Gabrielle BUCKHEIT        F      0:33:46.1 0:33:30.2 27  10       F 25-29    10:48 min/m     
349   169  Gail GOLD                 F      0:34:03.7 0:33:30.3 55  10       F 55-59    10:48 min/m     
350   310  Alanna MCGOVERN           F      0:34:00.9 0:33:32.4 29  11       F 25-29    10:49 min/m     
351   249  Elizabeth LAVIN           F      0:33:55.9 0:33:38.5 24  6        F 19-24    10:51 min/m     
352   81   Roxanne CONROY            F      0:34:11.3 0:33:38.9 49  19       F 45-49    10:51 min/m     
353   179  Erin GREGORIO             F      0:34:11.2 0:33:41.1 37  33       F 35-39    10:51 min/m     
354   21   Erin BENNETT              F      0:34:36.5 0:33:43.2 35  34       F 35-39    10:52 min/m     
355   297  R. MAURER                 F      0:33:46.3 0:33:44.8 10  45       F 9-13     10:53 min/m     
356   525  Michelle FUSSELL          F      0:34:27.4 0:33:49.7 39  35       F 35-39    10:54 min/m     
357   158  Erica GASTON              F      0:34:32.0 0:33:52.5 55  11       F 55-59    10:55 min/m     
358   194  Lisa HAYES                F      0:34:02.5 0:33:53.0 39  36       F 35-39    10:55 min/m     
359   251  Mike LAVISTA              M      0:34:53.8 0:33:56.1 60  5        M 60-64    10:56 min/m     
360   579  M. TOMEO                  M      0:34:32.5 0:33:56.9 6   3        M 8-       10:57 min/m     
361   578  Joseph TOMEO              M      0:34:32.4 0:33:56.9 41  15       M 40-44    10:57 min/m     
362   206  Brandy HOECK              F      0:34:42.3 0:34:01.9 36  37       F 35-39    10:58 min/m     
363   77   Michael COLEMAN           M      0:34:05.7 0:34:05.7 40  16       M 40-44    10:59 min/m     
364   356  Lauren PASQUARELLI        F      0:35:02.6 0:34:06.0 35  38       F 35-39    11:00 min/m     
365   27   Elissa BESTREICH          F      0:35:03.6 0:34:07.1 31  16       F 30-34    11:00 min/m     
366   622  Ava DIMUZIO               F      0:34:39.0 0:34:15.9 14  7        F 14-18    11:03 min/m     
367   149  Rita FRICIONE             F      0:34:28.7 0:34:20.6 58  12       F 55-59    11:04 min/m     
368   92   Cathy CUNNINGHAM          F      0:34:28.8 0:34:20.8 65  2        F 65-69    11:04 min/m     
369   10   Joey ARKEN                M      0:34:33.7 0:34:22.3 57  8        M 55-59    11:05 min/m     
370   225  Anne KILARJIAN            F      0:34:47.8 0:34:26.0 65  3        F 65-69    11:06 min/m     
371   29   Christina BLATTBERG       F      0:35:14.5 0:34:26.8 42  29       F 40-44    11:06 min/m     
372   188  Karen HALL                F      0:35:21.0 0:34:28.0 34  17       F 30-34    11:07 min/m     
373   566  Markey PAPPALARDO         F      0:35:04.4 0:34:31.0 58  13       F 55-59    11:08 min/m     
374   207  A. HOLLAND                F      0:34:49.2 0:34:31.3 9   46       F 9-13     11:08 min/m     
375   208  Robert HOLLAND            M      0:34:49.0 0:34:32.4 53  11       M 50-54    11:08 min/m     
376   552  Ken CONNOR                M      0:34:38.1 0:34:33.1 54  12       M 50-54    11:08 min/m     
377   554  K. CONNOR                 F      0:34:38.0 0:34:35.0 11  47       F 9-13     11:09 min/m     
378   541  John MURTAGH              M      0:34:50.1 0:34:35.9 46  26       M 45-49    11:09 min/m     
379   400  Gerard RUIZ               M      0:35:16.8 0:34:36.5 60  6        M 60-64    11:09 min/m     
380   548  Charlie CARDILLO          M      0:35:18.0 0:34:40.2 67  2        M 65-69    11:11 min/m     
381   549  Debbie CARDILLO           F      0:35:17.3 0:34:40.5 64  3        F 60-64    11:11 min/m     
382   585  Joanne LONG               F      0:35:43.0 0:34:40.8 51  11       F 50-54    11:11 min/m     
383   547  Theresa CURRY             F      0:35:18.0 0:34:41.8 52  12       F 50-54    11:11 min/m     
384   419  Benjamin SCHARE           M      0:35:03.3 0:34:43.0 30  16       M 30-34    11:11 min/m     
385   166  Mary GIOVAGNONI           F      0:35:13.5 0:34:48.4 39  39       F 35-39    11:13 min/m     
386   626  Robert CAMMARATA          M      0:34:59.8 0:34:51.7 75  2        M 75+      11:14 min/m     
387   468  Mari TITTERTON            F      0:35:20.7 0:34:52.3 62  4        F 60-64    11:14 min/m     
388   439  Sharon SIMON              F      0:35:49.4 0:34:56.0 52  13       F 50-54    11:16 min/m     
389   601  Chris CURTIS              M      0:35:34.3 0:34:58.4 39  13       M 35-39    11:16 min/m     
390   4    Tade AKINKUGBE            F      0:35:37.1 0:34:58.4 41  30       F 40-44    11:16 min/m     
391   65   Melissa CESARANO          F      0:35:52.6 0:35:15.6 30  18       F 30-34    11:22 min/m     
392   571  Jonathan NUS              M      0:36:22.0 0:35:16.3 45  27       M 45-49    11:22 min/m     
393   471  Joana TUSA                F      0:36:09.0 0:35:18.2 27  12       F 25-29    11:23 min/m     
394   522  H. MILLER                 M      0:35:26.6 0:35:22.3 7   4        M 8-       11:24 min/m     
395   619  Joanna BYINGTON           F      0:35:55.2 0:35:23.9 37  40       F 35-39    11:25 min/m     
396   296  Geraldine MAUDSLEY        F      0:36:07.9 0:35:25.1 58  14       F 55-59    11:25 min/m     
397   544  Caryn ZILKA               F      0:36:05.5 0:35:28.2 58  15       F 55-59    11:26 min/m     
398   353  Paul PAGANO               M      0:36:17.5 0:35:31.2 36  14       M 35-39    11:27 min/m     
399   485  Aisling WALSH             F      0:36:20.9 0:35:31.5 47  20       F 45-49    11:27 min/m     
400   380  David Brian REAY          M      0:36:43.8 0:35:33.5 40  17       M 40-44    11:28 min/m     
401   531  Joseph LOVAGLIO           M      0:35:50.5 0:35:34.0 36  15       M 35-39    11:28 min/m     
402   530  H. LOVAGLIO               F      0:35:50.6 0:35:34.2 7   3        F 8-       11:28 min/m     
403   558  E. SCHULMAN               F      0:35:54.5 0:35:34.4 12  48       F 9-13     11:28 min/m     
404   343  Ella NOONAN               F      0:35:49.9 0:35:36.7 15  8        F 14-18    11:29 min/m     
405   341  Brooke NOONAN             F      0:35:50.0 0:35:37.3 15  9        F 14-18    11:29 min/m     
406   239  Ellen KRANT               F      0:36:41.2 0:35:41.7 43  31       F 40-44    11:30 min/m     
407   556  Rachel SCHULMAN           F      0:36:02.4 0:35:42.2 44  32       F 40-44    11:31 min/m     
408   640  John PHELAN               M      0:36:11.7 0:35:44.1 56  9        M 55-59    11:31 min/m     
409   379  Ralph RAYMOND             M      0:36:13.7 0:35:44.2 56  10       M 55-59    11:31 min/m     
410   523  P. MILLER                 M      0:35:51.9 0:35:47.7 9   41       M 9-13     11:32 min/m     
411   270  Mary-Ellen LOIACONO       F      0:36:38.4 0:35:56.1 45  21       F 45-49    11:35 min/m     
412   250  Patrick LAVIN             M      0:36:16.4 0:35:58.7 23  7        M 19-24    11:36 min/m     
413   421  P. SCHEVCHENKO            F      0:36:07.4 0:36:01.1 12  49       F 9-13     11:37 min/m     
414   243  Nancy LANZETTA            F      0:37:01.7 0:36:06.0 41  33       F 40-44    11:38 min/m     
415   608  Ralph PENNINGTON          M      0:36:58.3 0:36:13.0 59  11       M 55-59    11:40 min/m     
416   237  Jim KOSS                  M      0:36:54.1 0:36:13.9 54  13       M 50-54    11:41 min/m     
417   88   E. CRUZ                   M      0:36:38.1 0:36:16.5 9   42       M 9-13     11:42 min/m     
418   299  Melissa MAYO              F      0:37:06.0 0:36:19.9 37  41       F 35-39    11:43 min/m     
419   40   Charlane BROWN            F      0:37:15.5 0:36:20.2 54  14       F 50-54    11:43 min/m     
420   420  Caitlynn SCHARE           F      0:36:42.2 0:36:21.0 30  19       F 30-34    11:43 min/m     
421   89   Kristen CRUZ              F      0:36:43.4 0:36:21.8 43  34       F 40-44    11:43 min/m     
422   623  Tia JOHNSON               F      0:37:18.0 0:36:21.8 44  35       F 40-44    11:43 min/m     
423   383  Michele REED              F      0:37:21.2 0:36:26.2 51  15       F 50-54    11:45 min/m     
424   573  Laura LAVIN               F      0:36:47.2 0:36:29.1 18  10       F 14-18    11:46 min/m     
425   596  Lourdes UZHCA             F      0:36:35.0 0:36:31.9 55  16       F 55-59    11:47 min/m     
426   423  Laura SCHNEIDER           F      0:37:33.8 0:36:32.7 51  16       F 50-54    11:47 min/m     
427   561  N. IMBRIANI               M      0:37:31.1 0:36:47.1 9   43       M 9-13     11:51 min/m     
428   502  Michele XIKIS             F      0:36:58.5 0:36:47.3 45  22       F 45-49    11:52 min/m     
429   562  Brian IMBRIANI            M      0:37:31.9 0:36:47.9 36  16       M 35-39    11:52 min/m     
430   168  Nicole GOGH               F      0:36:55.8 0:36:48.4 22  7        F 19-24    11:52 min/m     
431   167  Christina GOGH            F      0:36:55.7 0:36:48.9 25  13       F 25-29    11:52 min/m     
432   519  J. ROBERTS                M      0:36:57.0 0:36:53.4 10  44       M 9-13     11:54 min/m     
433   141  D. FIGUEROA               M      0:36:56.9 0:36:53.9 10  45       M 9-13     11:54 min/m     
434   132  Alan ENGLE                M      0:37:27.2 0:36:54.9 66  3        M 65-69    11:54 min/m     
435   195  Joanne HENDRICKSON        F      0:37:34.4 0:36:59.3 35  42       F 35-39    11:55 min/m     
436   199  Kristina HERSHBERGER      F      0:37:49.4 0:37:20.1 40  36       F 40-44    12:02 min/m     
437   174  Tamara GORDON             F      0:38:01.3 0:37:28.7 48  23       F 45-49    12:05 min/m     
438   490  Amanda WHITNEY            F      0:37:56.8 0:37:28.9 27  14       F 25-29    12:05 min/m     
439   607  Dale BLACK-PENNINGTON     F      0:38:16.6 0:37:29.1 57  17       F 55-59    12:05 min/m     
440   335  Donna MURPHY              F      0:38:20.7 0:37:31.7 48  24       F 45-49    12:06 min/m     
441   154  Susan FUSI                F      0:38:33.6 0:37:33.5 39  43       F 35-39    12:06 min/m     
442   274  Megan LYNCH               M      0:38:38.1 0:37:33.8 42  18       M 40-44    12:07 min/m     
443   275  Michael LYNCH             M      0:38:39.3 0:37:35.2 41  19       M 40-44    12:07 min/m     
444   34   Sonam BRAHMBHATT          F      0:37:53.9 0:37:37.0 23  8        F 19-24    12:08 min/m     
445   252  Pat LAVISTA               F      0:38:38.0 0:37:40.0 62  5        F 60-64    12:09 min/m     
446   1403 Barbara LAVIN             F      0:38:00.1 0:37:42.7 52  17       F 50-54    12:09 min/m     
447   395  Kim ROGERS                F      0:39:02.7 0:37:58.3 29  15       F 25-29    12:14 min/m     
448   127  Norberto DURAN            M      0:38:33.8 0:38:07.8 51  14       M 50-54    12:18 min/m     
449   628  Lisa DECICCO              F      0:38:54.8 0:38:14.1 42  37       F 40-44    12:20 min/m     
450   612  Kathleen LAMBOT           F      0:38:52.9 0:38:14.3 59  18       F 55-59    12:20 min/m     
451   215  Harjinder  K JAMMU        F      0:38:28.5 0:38:18.7 45  25       F 45-49    12:21 min/m     
452   466  Nathan THOMPSON           M      0:39:22.2 0:38:19.4 43  20       M 40-44    12:21 min/m     
453   97   Stacey CURLEY             F      0:39:22.4 0:38:19.9 35  44       F 35-39    12:21 min/m     
454   469  Allison TOMLINSON         F      0:39:09.4 0:38:22.4 42  38       F 40-44    12:22 min/m     
455   259  Michael LENTINI           M      0:39:04.5 0:38:27.8 25  12       M 25-29    12:24 min/m     
456   283  Anonymous Participant     F      0:39:04.7 0:38:28.1 34  20       F 30-34    12:24 min/m     
457   96   S. CURET                  M      0:39:00.5 0:38:28.8 9   46       M 9-13     12:24 min/m     
458   93   Geisha CURET              F      0:39:00.8 0:38:29.2 45  26       F 45-49    12:24 min/m     
459   329  David MONTEGARI           M      0:39:39.0 0:38:31.7 36  17       M 35-39    12:25 min/m     
460   330  Meaghan MONTEGARI         F      0:39:38.1 0:38:31.7 38  45       F 35-39    12:25 min/m     
461   91   Osvaldo CRUZ              M      0:38:55.6 0:38:33.4 42  21       M 40-44    12:26 min/m     
462   90   O. CRUZ                   F      0:38:55.1 0:38:33.5 12  50       F 9-13     12:26 min/m     
463   293  Daria MATHEW              F      0:39:25.6 0:38:40.8 45  27       F 45-49    12:28 min/m     
464   292  Alex MATHEW               M      0:39:25.8 0:38:41.8 51  15       M 50-54    12:28 min/m     
465   404  A. SACOULAS               F      0:39:41.4 0:38:43.2 7   4        F 8-       12:29 min/m     
466   405  Kathy SACOULAS            F      0:39:41.5 0:38:44.9 45  28       F 45-49    12:29 min/m     
467   427  Leslie SEWELL             F      0:39:33.2 0:38:45.1 40  39       F 40-44    12:30 min/m     
468   332  Sara MORRIS               F      0:39:33.5 0:38:45.2 38  46       F 35-39    12:30 min/m     
469   638  David DELVALLE            M      0:39:11.1 0:39:01.9 40  22       M 40-44    12:35 min/m     
470   228  Arianna KLEIN             F      0:39:33.6 0:39:09.7 29  16       F 25-29    12:37 min/m     
471   351  Ydelmi OTTENWALDER        F      0:39:33.3 0:39:09.9 28  17       F 25-29    12:38 min/m     
472   197  Tonya HERRING             F      0:39:46.5 0:39:13.5 47  29       F 45-49    12:39 min/m     
473   176  A. GRANTIS                M      0:40:06.6 0:39:14.3 8   5        M 8-       12:39 min/m     
474   177  Tom GRANTIS               M      0:40:06.7 0:39:14.7 43  23       M 40-44    12:39 min/m     
475   185  Tara HACK                 F      0:40:03.2 0:39:34.0 31  21       F 30-34    12:45 min/m     
476   82   Domino CORA               F      0:40:09.4 0:39:37.6 49  30       F 45-49    12:46 min/m     
477   491  Teresa WHITNEY            F      0:40:11.0 0:39:43.4 48  31       F 45-49    12:48 min/m     
478   500  A. XIKIS                  M      0:40:07.3 0:39:56.9 9   47       M 9-13     12:53 min/m     
479   95   Julia CURET               F      0:40:43.5 0:40:12.7 15  11       F 14-18    12:58 min/m     
480   364  Daniela PESA              F      0:40:57.2 0:40:17.7 25  18       F 25-29    12:59 min/m     
481   271  Lisa LOVAGLIO             F      0:40:47.9 0:40:20.0 36  47       F 35-39    13:00 min/m     
482   267  Katherine LOHMAN          F      0:41:04.8 0:40:22.9 13  51       F 9-13     13:01 min/m     
483   575  Lorraine MASSILLON        F      0:41:38.4 0:40:40.5 50  18       F 50-54    13:07 min/m     
484   570  Donyshia BOSTON-HILL      F      0:41:39.3 0:40:45.2 46  32       F 45-49    13:08 min/m     
485   2    Frank AFANASEWICZ         M      0:41:24.1 0:40:45.4 33  17       M 30-34    13:08 min/m     
486   609  Jack CROWLEY              M      0:41:34.5 0:41:02.4 22  8        M 19-24    13:14 min/m     
487   87   Maria CROWLEY             F      0:41:34.5 0:41:02.8 51  19       F 50-54    13:14 min/m     
488   560  S. STRABUK                F      0:41:07.7 0:41:04.4 12  52       F 9-13     13:14 min/m     
489   369  Alison PRISTERA           F      0:41:41.9 0:41:04.6 41  40       F 40-44    13:15 min/m     
490   217  Vicki JONES               F      0:42:01.6 0:41:05.3 47  33       F 45-49    13:15 min/m     
491   370  Jennifer PRISTERA         F      0:41:46.4 0:41:08.2 46  34       F 45-49    13:16 min/m     
492   52   Diane CALIMOPULOS         F      0:41:16.8 0:41:08.4 53  20       F 50-54    13:16 min/m     
493   277  Wendy LYONS               F      0:41:20.0 0:41:09.9 58  19       F 55-59    13:16 min/m     
494   610  Anastasia SAMARAS         F      0:41:57.6 0:41:12.5 29  19       F 25-29    13:17 min/m     
495   46   Mercedes BURGOS           F      0:42:00.2 0:41:14.6 51  21       F 50-54    13:18 min/m     
496   644  S. DESANTOS               F      0:41:19.8 0:41:16.1 8   5        F 8-       13:18 min/m     
497   645  S. DESANTOS               F      0:41:20.0 0:41:16.4 10  53       F 9-13     13:18 min/m     
498   99   Sarah DAMORE              F      0:41:46.0 0:41:17.2 46  35       F 45-49    13:19 min/m     
499   647  Joe CORDREO               M      0:41:38.2 0:41:18.4 81  3        M 75+      13:19 min/m     
500   102  Lucie DAVIS               F      0:42:00.6 0:41:30.3 39  48       F 35-39    13:23 min/m     
501   50   Joe CALAMUSO              M      0:42:27.9 0:41:30.4 62  7        M 60-64    13:23 min/m     
502   205  Heather HIRSCH            F      0:42:15.9 0:41:36.3 46  36       F 45-49    13:25 min/m     
503   627  Derrah HALL               F      0:42:33.0 0:41:38.6 63  6        F 60-64    13:26 min/m     
504   476  Donna VARELAKIS           F      0:42:32.8 0:41:41.7 39  49       F 35-39    13:27 min/m     
505   114  Danielle DIGREGORIO       F      0:42:42.8 0:41:52.4 52  22       F 50-54    13:30 min/m     
506   242  Pamela LANIGAN            F      0:42:33.6 0:41:55.5 45  37       F 45-49    13:31 min/m     
507   139  Kristi FALTORUSSO         F      0:42:16.5 0:42:03.5 37  50       F 35-39    13:34 min/m     
508   133  Linda ENGLE               F      0:42:38.7 0:42:04.5 66  4        F 65-69    13:34 min/m     
509   630  Alexis SKELOS             F      0:42:26.8 0:42:10.3 35  51       F 35-39    13:36 min/m     
510   605  Susan GERARDI             F      0:42:47.5 0:42:22.1 60  7        F 60-64    13:40 min/m     
511   235  Steven GERARDI            M      0:42:47.7 0:42:23.0 62  8        M 60-64    13:40 min/m     
512   148  Andrew FRANZONE JR        M      0:43:08.5 0:42:24.5 58  12       M 55-59    13:40 min/m     
513   288  Lorisa MARTINEZ           F      0:43:16.3 0:42:27.8 48  38       F 45-49    13:41 min/m     
514   496  Nery-Kelly WILLIAMS       F      0:42:53.9 0:42:29.3 40  41       F 40-44    13:42 min/m     
515   603  Jae Sun HA                F      0:42:58.7 0:42:40.5 29  20       F 25-29    13:45 min/m     
516   424  Hayley SCHULMAN           F      0:42:51.1 0:42:44.3 31  22       F 30-34    13:47 min/m     
517   513  Krista ZUCKER             F      0:42:51.0 0:42:45.2 33  23       F 30-34    13:47 min/m     
518   241  Sebastian LABARBERA       M      0:43:34.6 0:42:50.8 60  9        M 60-64    13:49 min/m     
519   3    Nick AFANASEWICZ          M      0:43:37.3 0:42:57.3 31  18       M 30-34    13:51 min/m     
520   445  Andrew SNYDER             M      0:43:54.4 0:43:16.3 35  18       M 35-39    13:57 min/m     
521   156  Elizabeth GARCIA          F      0:44:04.0 0:44:02.8 67  5        F 65-69    14:12 min/m     
522   162  Laura GIARDINO            F      0:45:12.0 0:44:07.0 73  1        F 70-74    14:13 min/m     
523   59   Ellen CARAVELLA           F      0:45:21.8 0:44:23.3 55  20       F 55-59    14:19 min/m     
524   382  Sharon REBECCHI           F      0:44:47.5 0:44:25.0 40  42       F 40-44    14:19 min/m     
525   463  Sarah TAYLOR              F      0:44:48.1 0:44:26.0 40  43       F 40-44    14:20 min/m     
526   214  Krista INMAN              F      0:44:45.2 0:44:37.1 49  39       F 45-49    14:23 min/m     
527   336  Joyce MURRAY              F      0:45:49.7 0:45:13.9 64  8        F 60-64    14:35 min/m     
528   216  Christina JONES           F      0:46:19.2 0:45:23.9 36  52       F 35-39    14:38 min/m     
529   85   Helen COSTALAS            F      0:46:21.2 0:45:30.0 41  44       F 40-44    14:40 min/m     
530   84   Gus COSTALAS              M      0:46:21.9 0:45:30.6 45  28       M 45-49    14:40 min/m     
531   119  Melinda DOLINSKY          F      0:46:12.0 0:45:36.0 48  40       F 45-49    14:42 min/m     
532   387  Alvia RICHARDS            F      0:46:07.9 0:45:45.9 44  45       F 40-44    14:45 min/m     
533   298  Rochele MAURER            F      0:46:08.3 0:45:46.5 46  41       F 45-49    14:45 min/m     
534   381  Jennifer REAY             F      0:46:47.1 0:45:47.4 46  42       F 45-49    14:46 min/m     
535   512  Erik ZODAN                M      0:46:49.7 0:46:10.3 29  13       M 25-29    14:53 min/m     
536   61   Fernando CASTRO           M      0:46:22.8 0:46:10.4 32  19       M 30-34    14:53 min/m     
537   338  Anthony NAGLIERI          M      0:47:10.2 0:46:12.9 50  16       M 50-54    14:54 min/m     
538   517  Deanna EBLE               F      0:46:46.2 0:46:18.6 44  46       F 40-44    14:56 min/m     
539   457  Wendy SUAREZ              F      0:47:17.5 0:46:27.6 59  21       F 55-59    14:59 min/m     
540   407  Mary Lou SAMWELL          F      0:47:29.0 0:46:30.5 59  22       F 55-59    15:00 min/m     
541   451  Patricia STEIGERWALD      F      0:47:29.1 0:46:30.7 60  9        F 60-64    15:00 min/m     
542   291  Marisol MATEO             F      0:47:46.2 0:46:41.5 48  43       F 45-49    15:03 min/m     
543   376  Diane RAFFERTY            F      0:47:23.1 0:47:00.2 65  6        F 65-69    15:09 min/m     
544   425  Joan SEIDELL              F      0:48:00.9 0:47:10.3 66  7        F 65-69    15:13 min/m     
545   106  Stephanie DERISE          F      0:48:15.9 0:47:16.2 32  24       F 30-34    15:14 min/m     
546   128  Claire DURECKO            F      0:48:18.8 0:47:18.0 34  25       F 30-34    15:15 min/m     
547   371  Victoria QUARELLA         F      0:48:18.1 0:47:18.2 28  21       F 25-29    15:15 min/m     
548   615  Elvy ROMANO               F      0:48:20.3 0:47:18.8 60  10       F 60-64    15:15 min/m     
549   105  Gina DERISE               F      0:48:21.3 0:47:20.7 57  23       F 55-59    15:16 min/m     
550   454  Susan STEWART             F      0:48:03.3 0:47:36.8 52  23       F 50-54    15:21 min/m     
551   557  Steve POSNER              M      0:48:13.4 0:47:38.9 75  4        M 75+      15:22 min/m     
552   255  Gail LEDOUR               F      0:48:53.5 0:48:15.4 65  8        F 65-69    15:34 min/m     
553   86   Annmarie COX              F      0:48:47.4 0:48:19.8 55  24       F 55-59    15:35 min/m     
554   31   Donna BLISS               F      0:49:07.6 0:48:21.5 57  25       F 55-59    15:35 min/m     
555   406  S. SACOULAS               F      0:50:37.5 0:49:35.3 10  54       F 9-13     15:59 min/m     
556   392  Christine RIVERO          F      0:50:40.6 0:49:38.7 45  44       F 45-49    16:00 min/m     
557   501  James XIKIS               M      0:50:01.4 0:49:51.1 50  17       M 50-54    16:04 min/m     
558   180  Paula GROOTHUIS           F      0:51:10.2 0:50:28.9 70  2        F 70-74    16:17 min/m     
559   287  Wendy MARTIN              F      0:51:00.5 0:50:42.1 69  9        F 65-69    16:21 min/m     
560   203  Jeanne HIEB               F      0:51:18.9 0:50:52.6 55  26       F 55-59    16:24 min/m     
561   401  Christine RUSHFORD        F      0:51:19.1 0:50:53.4 52  24       F 50-54    16:24 min/m     
562   489  Kathy WHELAN              F      0:51:21.4 0:50:55.3 55  27       F 55-59    16:25 min/m     
563   321  Elizabeth MEDINA          F      0:51:50.7 0:50:57.4 37  53       F 35-39    16:26 min/m     
564   104  Leisa DENT                F      0:52:03.7 0:51:06.2 58  28       F 55-59    16:29 min/m     
565   8    Dorothy APPLEYARD         F      0:52:20.5 0:51:38.2 57  29       F 55-59    16:39 min/m     
566   347  Carole O'DONNELL          F      0:52:23.8 0:51:42.1 59  30       F 55-59    16:40 min/m     
567   60   Clarissa CASANOVA-FUENTES F      0:52:36.9 0:51:48.8 49  45       F 45-49    16:42 min/m     
568   372  Elizabeth QUIGLEY         F      0:52:31.9 0:52:05.1 54  25       F 50-54    16:48 min/m     
569   550  Marcus KERSHAW            M      0:53:16.0 0:52:20.1 15  11       M 14-18    16:52 min/m     
570   551  Christina REED            F      0:53:16.6 0:52:20.2 16  12       F 14-18    16:52 min/m     
571   538  Catherine FRANZONE        F      0:55:04.0 0:54:15.2 27  22       F 25-29    17:30 min/m     
572   529  Stephania TOOKS           F      0:55:03.8 0:54:21.3 43  47       F 40-44    17:32 min/m     
573   266  Clelia LOHMAN             F      0:55:28.2 0:54:38.7 52  26       F 50-54    17:37 min/m     
574   532  Barbara TARPEY            F      0:55:27.3 0:54:39.9 50  27       F 50-54    17:38 min/m     
575   636  Andrew FRANZONE           M      0:55:29.6 0:54:40.4 28  14       M 25-29    17:38 min/m     
576   533  Mike TARPEY               M      0:55:34.0 0:54:45.3 52  18       M 50-54    17:39 min/m     
577   18   Kathleen BATTISTE         F      0:55:40.0 0:55:00.5 70  3        F 70-74    17:44 min/m     
578   9    Pina AQUILIA              F      0:57:00.5 0:56:14.3 63  11       F 60-64    18:08 min/m     
579   62   Lisa CENSI                F      0:57:34.5 0:56:42.0 50  28       F 50-54    18:17 min/m     
580   63   Marisa CENSI              F      0:57:40.9 0:56:48.8 28  23       F 25-29    18:19 min/m     
581   64   Roberta CENSI             F      0:57:41.1 0:56:48.8 56  31       F 55-59    18:19 min/m     
582   1    Brianne AFANASEWICZ       F      0:57:56.9 0:57:16.8 31  26       F 30-34    18:28 min/m     
583   238  Renee KOSS                F      0:58:54.7 0:58:12.7 53  29       F 50-54    18:46 min/m     
584   172  Denise GOODSTEIN          F      0:58:54.7 0:58:13.2 50  30       F 50-54    18:46 min/m     
585   160  Sandra GELMAN             F      1:02:11.4 1:01:09.0 37  54       F 35-39    19:43 min/m     
586   1400 Theresa ROSENBERGER       F      1:02:05.9 1:01:10.1 37  55       F 35-39    19:43 min/m     
587   94   Jeffrey CURET             M      1:05:37.3 1:05:37.3 46  29       M 45-49    21:10 min/m     
      593  Lauren JASINSKI           F      0:19:30.2 0:19:29.6 42                      6:17 min/m      
      534  Alicia XUE                F                          34                                      


Age 0
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Runner 248  248     24      M               21:46.5 
1     Kayra PATAN 357     270     F               30:29.1 


F 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Victoria MCGUIGAN 312 17  51      F               23:28.8 
2     Isabel GONZALEZ   171 14  94      F               25:17.2 
3     Sofia GIORDANO    165 14  116     F               26:05.7 
4     Jenna SEMERARO    567 14  186     F               28:43.6 
5     Rebecca LOHMAN    269 15  230     F               30:10.3 


F 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia TAUBENFELD 462 20  86      F               25:04.7 
2     Erika RIVERA      391 24  163     F               27:54.1 
3     Ariana LONG       587 24  275     F               31:38.4 
4     Antoinette RIEHL  389 20  283     F               31:23.5 
5     Lyndsay LAMBOT    613 22  322     F               33:20.3 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christina DELSANTO 103 28  28      F               22:02.0 
2     Alexandra BAUER    19  29  140     F               27:16.4 
3     Kelly TYLER        473 29  152     F               27:39.3 
4     Catherine DIPUMA   115 26  158     F               27:35.0 
5     Jessica BURKE      572 29  204     F               29:31.5 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Alicia XUE     534 34          F                       
1     Annette SNYDER 446 33  80      F               25:05.6 
2     Amy YENCHARIS  505 33  93      F               25:23.2 
3     Jillian BYRNES 47  33  111     F               26:02.1 
4     Emee RAMOS     574 31  164     F               27:48.9 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth OLIVERA 650 36  12      F               20:01.1 
2     Jessica LUO       273 35  36      F               22:33.2 
3     Heather HUGHES    611 38  60      F               24:47.0 
4     Vanessa GARIGLIO  157 37  70      F               24:25.7 
5     Michelle HYERS    213 35  91      F               25:26.1 


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Lauren JASINSKI    593 42          F               19:30.2 
1     Maryann HARKINS    192 40  34      F               22:18.0 
2     Virginia CHAMBLESS 68  44  72      F               24:41.9 
3     Christine DORAN    121 42  100     F               25:29.1 
4     Maria CALDERON     51  42  121     F               26:24.9 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diana SUPRENANT   460 46  81      F               24:56.8 
2     Julie CANTY       56  47  104     F               25:42.2 
3     Deborah MILLER    325 45  134     F               27:01.7 
4     Irena BROBSTON    38  45  148     F               27:40.0 
5     Jennifer EDDELSON 130 46  156     F               28:11.9 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Una BRODERICK 39  53  11      F               19:57.6 
2     Carla POWERS  368 54  202     F               29:10.3 
3     Li LI         537 50  239     F               29:41.4 
4     Geri COHEN    75  54  278     F               31:29.3 
5     Laura CURRAN  576 51  286     F               31:53.7 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susan DONNELLY   120 55  149     F               27:43.2 
2     Maria CAMPESE    55  55  179     F               28:22.7 
3     Jill SCHAEFFER   418 57  189     F               28:51.9 
4     Andrea SCHAEFFER 417 57  191     F               28:53.8 
5     Caroline BARRY   17  55  211     F               29:21.5 


F 60-64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marti RENOUD-DIPAOLA 385 60  345     F               33:59.5 
2     Nancy LESTER         260 62  346     F               33:59.6 
3     Debbie CARDILLO      549 64  381     F               35:17.3 
4     Mari TITTERTON       468 62  387     F               35:20.7 
5     Pat LAVISTA          252 62  445     F               38:38.0 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susan RAESIDE    375 65  318     F               33:28.8 
2     Cathy CUNNINGHAM 92  65  368     F               34:28.8 
3     Anne KILARJIAN   225 65  370     F               34:47.8 
4     Linda ENGLE      133 66  508     F               42:38.7 
5     Elizabeth GARCIA 156 67  521     F               44:04.0 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura GIARDINO    162 73  522     F               45:12.0 
2     Paula GROOTHUIS   180 70  558     F               51:10.2 
3     Kathleen BATTISTE 18  70  577     F               55:40.0 


F 8-
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. DIBLASI  110 8   285     F               31:27.1 
2     D. YUTESLER 536 8   293     F               31:49.8 
3     H. LOVAGLIO 530 7   402     F               35:50.6 
4     A. SACOULAS 404 7   465     F               39:41.4 
5     S. DESANTOS 644 8   496     F               41:19.8 


F 9-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. BRATTI       35  12  31      F               21:54.0 
2     Aimee QUINLAN   373 13  33      F               21:56.7 
3     Anoushka GEORGE 161 13  40      F               22:47.8 
4     M. MCDONALD     305 12  47      F               23:11.7 
5     Sophia HARRIGAN 617 13  54      F               23:25.1 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew MCMANUS  320 15  22      M               21:26.5 
2     Tyler WU         499 14  27      M               21:42.4 
3     Andrew DOLINSKY  118 15  53      M               23:29.8 
4     Ethan SCHULMAN   559 14  69      M               24:22.1 
5     Michael SEMERARO 568 17  73      M               24:46.6 


M 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christian VITI      482 19  17      M               21:23.0 
2     Ricardo ZAPATA      508 20  29      M               22:00.8 
3     Timothy MCKENNA     314 21  66      M               23:55.6 
4     Eric LEE            256 23  167     M               28:04.7 
5     Randall HERRERA JR. 196 23  326     M               33:09.4 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samuel KAPLAN    621 25  9       M               19:46.3 
2     Sean MATUSZAK    295 25  26      M               21:57.5 
3     Nicholas GALANTE 600 26  52      M               23:36.3 
4     David CORNEJO    83  27  57      M               23:37.9 
5     Michael PAPPAS   565 29  151     M               27:39.0 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Moises LUCERO    1401 34  8       M               19:46.6 
2     Ben TURNER       470  32  20      M               21:13.2 
3     Keith MASSO      290  32  21      M               21:24.5 
4     Michael BYRNES   48   33  35      M               22:25.6 
5     Carlos DEL VALLE 637  33  56      M               23:39.7 


M 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon WORSTER       497 39  10      M               19:55.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 635 39  19      M               21:18.1 
3     Matthew MONKOWSKI     327 39  25      M               21:59.1 
4     Alexander SERRAO      426 37  48      M               24:21.2 
5     Sheldon SUCRE         458 35  145     M               27:14.4 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richie SABLOSKI    402 44  13      M               20:36.9 
2     Igor YAKUSHKO      504 42  32      M               21:56.7 
3     Anthony FALTORUSSO 138 40  61      M               23:52.1 
4     Jae KO             229 42  76      M               25:00.9 
5     John PANICOLA      597 42  92      M               25:26.4 


M 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vychaslav SHEVCHENKO 431 48  6       M               19:33.8 
2     Rob DEVINNEY         591 48  7       M               19:42.8 
3     Adam MAZUR           300 49  14      M               20:52.0 
4     Robert FIGUEROA      142 49  30      M               21:59.1 
5     Brian MCDONALD       639 47  44      M               23:12.5 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven HORN       211 52  16      M               20:48.4 
2     Michael STARR     599 50  45      M               23:19.8 
3     Vincent SAVINO    416 52  77      M               24:41.0 
4     Mitchell FEDER    140 51  109     M               26:07.3 
5     Michael MEINARDUS 322 52  117     M               26:22.7 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John SCALZO     646 57  39      M               22:47.3 
2     Brian FALLON    137 57  59      M               23:48.2 
3     William KELLY   563 57  85      M               25:23.5 
4     Daniel MCGUIGAN 311 55  142     M               27:10.7 
5     Steven LEV      625 56  155     M               27:32.2 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ronald LIPSKY   265 63  37      M               22:31.6 
2     Lewis SANTONI   629 61  38      M               22:42.5 
3     Robert PIEPIORA 366 61  182     M               28:58.9 
4     Daniel CLEMENTS 614 62  325     M               33:13.7 
5     Mike LAVISTA    251 60  359     M               34:53.8 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter MARTIN     286 69  79      M               24:52.6 
2     Charlie CARDILLO 548 67  380     M               35:18.0 
3     Alan ENGLE       132 66  434     M               37:27.2 


M 70-74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alan STEIN 452 71  196     M               28:55 


M 75+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John WALLACE     590 79  309     M               32:12.4 
2     Robert CAMMARATA 626 75  386     M               34:59.8 
3     Joe CORDREO      647 81  499     M               41:38.2 
4     Steve POSNER     557 75  551     M               48:13.4 


M 8-
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. RONG     397 6   208     M               29:26.7 
2     C. MCGINLEY 306 8   223     M               29:20.9 
3     M. TOMEO    579 6   360     M               34:32.5 
4     H. MILLER   522 7   394     M               35:26.6 
5     A. GRANTIS  176 8   473     M               40:06.6 


M 9-13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jake EDDELSON  129 13  15      M               21:31.9 
2     P. O'HAGAN     348 12  18      M               21:06.1 
3     Aidan MCCARTHY 303 13  23      M               21:29.7 
4     G. BUCKLEY     43  11  41      M               22:49.9 
5     E. SILVER      436 12  42      M               23:04.4 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emilio RODRIGUEZ 1402 39  2       M               18:15.2 
2     Scott SELLTITZ   598  26  3       M               18:42.3 
3     Vladimir ARONSKY 11   43  4       M               18:52.9 


Top Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura BARRECA  16  22  1       F               18:05.2 
2     Wendy GONZALEZ 595 22  5       F               18:53.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.