Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Sun September 15, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     556  Zachary Ripley            M      Rockford                 MI    US      50:34.86   50:33.51   5:03  30  87.0       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                              1        M 30-34   
2     502  Robbie Hohlman            M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      54:09.36   54:07.87   5:25  23  81.3       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                              1        M 20-24   
3     383  Andre Otte                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:33.76   55:31.29   5:33  24  79.2       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                              2        M 20-24   
4     1103 Daniel Garza              M      Dearborn                 MI    US      56:06.19   56:03.98   5:36  23  78.5       3        M 20-24   
5     443  Nick Liversedge           M      Ada                      MI    US      57:41.99   57:39.84   5:46  35  76.8       1        M 35-39   
6     1060 Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:42.98   57:40.75   5:46  43  80.5       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                              1        M 40-44   
7     730  Ethan Barnes              M      Caledonia                MI    US      58:20.44   58:18.93   5:50  25  75.5       1        M 25-29   
8     454  Jordan Chester            F      Allendale                MI    US      58:45.99   58:44.28   5:52  25  84.0       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                              1        F 25-29   
9     1073 Ben Foreman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:51.42   58:49.47   5:53  40  77.2       2        M 40-44   
10    987  Nicholas Tarsa            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:01.34   58:58.98   5:54  23  74.6       4        M 20-24   
11    522  David Parsons             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      59:32.16   59:30.16   5:57  27  73.9       2        M 25-29   
12    591  Joanna Stephens           F      Rockford                 MI    US      59:38.00   59:36.48   5:58  24  82.8       2        F Open    
                                                                                                                              1        F 20-24   
13    33   Kyle Kiel                 M      Kewadin                  MI    US      59:44.11   59:41.37   5:58  37  74.7       2        M 35-39   
14    903  Jamie Phelps              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:01.47 59:58.20   6:00  41  76.2       3        M 40-44   
15    417  Jessie Lair               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:52.41 1:00:50.81 6:05  36  82.2       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                              1        F 35-39   
16    13   Ryan Wittenbach           M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:01:46.53 1:01:43.51 6:10  39  73.0       3        M 35-39   
17    544  Scot Ursum                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:02:00.95 1:01:58.33 6:12  50  79.5       1        M 50-54   
18    991  Jacob Schuurman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:25.94 1:02:21.83 6:14  28  70.6       3        M 25-29   
19    529  Craig Stevenson           M      Walker                   MI    US      1:02:52.13 1:02:48.26 6:17  27  70.1       4        M 25-29   
20    266  Alex Clink                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:02.03 1:02:58.60 6:18  28  69.9       5        M 25-29   
21    858  Jackson Lytle             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:24.80 1:03:21.14 6:20  24  69.5       5        M 20-24   
22    474  Tim Stapert               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:37.81 1:03:33.48 6:21  36  69.9       4        M 35-39   
23    596  Curtis Aardema            M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:03:37.84 1:03:35.09 6:22  34  69.5       2        M 30-34   
24    723  Brad Pruim                M      Dorr                     MI    US      1:03:47.50 1:03:45.46 6:23  47  75.3       1        M 45-49   
25    141  Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:01.83 1:03:58.76 6:24  44  73.2       4        M 40-44   
26    488  Scott Fiske               M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      1:04:17.32 1:04:13.89 6:25  54  79.4       2        M 50-54   
27    125  Raychel Figurski          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:04:29.82 1:04:27.69 6:27  24  76.6       2        F 20-24   
28    73   Michael Kotman            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:04:42.94 1:04:40.40 6:28  45  73.0       2        M 45-49   
29    112  Kayle Noble               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:04:49.17 1:04:46.59 6:29  26  76.2       2        F 25-29   
30    400  Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:53.93 1:04:49.35 6:29  48  84.6       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                              1        F 45-49   
31    581  McKenzie Pluymert         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:12.38 1:05:10.14 6:31  24  75.7       3        F 20-24   
32    238  Preston Pierson           M      Grandville               MI    US      1:05:17.11 1:05:14.07 6:31  30  67.4       3        M 30-34   
33    674  Troy Noll                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:38.53 1:05:34.27 6:33  33  67.2       4        M 30-34   
34    540  AJ Herbel                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:45.91 1:06:39.57 6:40  29  66.0       6        M 25-29   
35    660  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:06.64 1:06:59.07 6:42  36  66.3       5        M 35-39   
36    964  Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:09.53 1:07:03.72 6:42  35  66.0       6        M 35-39   
37    630  Elmer Velasquez           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:17.76 1:07:14.79 6:43  16  66.8       1        M 15-19   
38    416  David Vantongeren         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:22.51 1:07:16.92 6:44  29  65.4       7        M 25-29   
39    1130 Kathy Middaugh            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:28.76 1:07:22.67 6:44  23  73.2       4        F 20-24   
40    745  Jackie Meerman            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:07:34.55 1:07:31.08 6:45  36  74.1       2        F 35-39   
41    570  Pat Mitchell              M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:07:37.67 1:07:34.62 6:45  47  71.0       3        M 45-49   
42    121  Erik Ripley               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:50.75 1:07:44.48 6:46  39  66.6       7        M 35-39   
43    693  Steve Kunst               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:56.30 1:07:50.92 6:47  38  66.1       8        M 35-39   
44    720  Amanda Surdenik           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:57.22 1:07:51.38 6:47  33  73.0       1        F 30-34   
45    181  DAMON BROWN               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:06.19 1:07:56.87 6:48  46  70.1       4        M 45-49   
46    769  Dan Thumm                 M      Holland                  MI    US      1:08:08.22 1:08:02.80 6:48  40  66.7       5        M 40-44   
47    538  Kristen Lundberg          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:11.88 1:08:05.43 6:49  20  72.5       5        F 20-24   
48    509  Rex Hafer                 M      Plainwell                MI    US      1:08:25.44 1:08:19.05 6:50  36  65.0       9        M 35-39   
49    789  Erin Laplander            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:32.46 1:08:27.78 6:51  27  72.1       3        F 25-29   
50    642  patrick dunning           M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:08:37.46 1:08:34.13 6:51  42  67.2       6        M 40-44   
51    555  William Rebholz           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:53.89 1:08:47.65 6:53  27  64.0       8        M 25-29   
52    1136 Dan Damaska               M      Portage                  MI    US      1:09:01.11 1:08:57.67 6:54  43  67.4       7        M 40-44   
53    1050 Ken Foley                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:11.36 1:09:05.66 6:55  29  63.7       9        M 25-29   
54    1070 DANIEL AUPPERLEE          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:15.88 1:09:10.10 6:55  41  66.1       8        M 40-44   
55    1009 Ethan Morrow              M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:09:19.61 1:09:13.01 6:55  15  65.8       2        M 15-19   
56    1147 Bruce Langlois            M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:09:24.13 1:09:21.86 6:56  59  76.9       1        M 55-59   
57    911  Brian Barto               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:30.67 1:09:23.19 6:56  40  65.4       9        M 40-44   
58    425  Zachary Bratcher          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:36.28 1:09:27.11 6:57  31  63.4       5        M 30-34   
59    1066 Brendan Molony            M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:09:40.63 1:09:35.28 6:58  26  63.2       10       M 25-29   
60    528  Paige Boldt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:40.94 1:09:35.54 6:58  29  70.9       4        F 25-29   
61    1023 Darren Standorf           M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:09:40.91 1:09:35.70 6:58  44  67.3       10       M 40-44   
62    622  Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:45.62 1:09:38.54 6:58  37  64.1       10       M 35-39   
63    578  Jason Crow                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:49.30 1:09:44.44 6:58  37  64.0       11       M 35-39   
64    905  David Buursma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:48.89 1:09:44.45 6:58  36  63.7       12       M 35-39   
65    1043 CHRIS NAPOLILLO           M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:10:02.70 1:09:50.70 6:59  55  73.7       2        M 55-59   
66    536  Michelle Bridle           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:17.83 1:10:10.69 7:01  32  70.5       2        F 30-34   
67    961  Manuel Mendoza            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:21.22 1:10:19.77 7:02  39  64.1       13       M 35-39   
68    842  Gary Haga                 M      South Haven              MI    US      1:10:49.52 1:10:37.47 7:04  61  77.0       1        M 60-64   
69    1077 Mark Lange                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:46.57 1:10:38.07 7:04  47  68.0       5        M 45-49   
70    625  Christian Diaz            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:49.21 1:10:39.08 7:04  13  67.3       1        M 10-14   
71    455  Will Vanden Bos           M      Grandville               MI    US      1:10:50.27 1:10:40.73 7:04  28  62.3       11       M 25-29   
72    482  Nick Hartog               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:11:04.58 1:10:58.47 7:06  33  62.1       6        M 30-34   
73    763  stephanie veldhouse       F      Grandville               MI    US      1:11:06.30 1:10:59.67 7:06  33  69.8       3        F 30-34   
74    1072 Katrina Parmelee-Peters   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:11.96 1:11:05.16 7:07  46  75.4       2        F 45-49   
75    1112 Carm Michaud              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:11:15.34 1:11:07.24 7:07  43  73.4       1        F 40-44   
76    1131 Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:12.13 1:11:08.03 7:07  41  64.3       11       M 40-44   
77    135  Brandi Corkins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:37.44 1:11:33.85 7:09  26  69.0       5        F 25-29   
78    190  Jason Webb                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:11:41.40 1:11:36.46 7:10  44  65.4       12       M 40-44   
79    998  DOUG GUCICH               M      Portage                  MI    US      1:11:54.23 1:11:42.91 7:10  53  70.5       3        M 50-54   
80    902  Ariana Smith              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:53.50 1:11:49.65 7:11  29  68.7       6        F 25-29   
81    867  Ashley Huggler            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:12:03.08 1:11:50.25 7:11  32  68.9       4        F 30-34   
82    520  Jesus Fuentes             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:05.54 1:11:52.28 7:11  39  62.7       14       M 35-39   
83    349  Sheila Huseby             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:12:07.67 1:11:56.98 7:12  41  71.4       2        F 40-44   
84    145  Kurt Fielbrandt           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:07.87 1:11:58.65 7:12  36  61.7       15       M 35-39   
85    119  Jay Collings              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:12:09.52 1:12:01.20 7:12  46  66.1       6        M 45-49   
86    915  Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:09.79 1:12:01.68 7:12  20  68.5       6        F 20-24   
87    1057 Brandon Cornell           M      Coopersville             MI    US      1:12:19.09 1:12:09.22 7:13  31  61.0       7        M 30-34   
88    1045 Andrea Gearhart           F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:12:22.72 1:12:13.16 7:13  36  69.3       3        F 35-39   
89    541  Stephanie Clapham         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:31.76 1:12:21.22 7:14  28  68.2       7        F 25-29   
90    919  Katie Hauge               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:43.05 1:12:32.95 7:15  25  68.0       8        F 25-29   
91    284  Marcus Ritsema            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:12:48.49 1:12:33.12 7:15  32  60.7       8        M 30-34   
92    434  Quinn DeBolt              M      Delton                   MI    US      1:12:49.29 1:12:40.89 7:16  28  60.5       12       M 25-29   
93    870  Becky Bronkema            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:13:00.88 1:12:50.66 7:17  31  67.8       5        F 30-34   
94    731  Dale Robertson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:02.23 1:12:52.74 7:17  60  73.9       2        M 60-64   
95    142  Nate Reens                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:16.41 1:13:02.71 7:18  42  63.1       13       M 40-44   
96    743  Zach Behling              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:20.63 1:13:03.70 7:18  30  60.2       9        M 30-34   
97    61   Paul Fitzpatrick          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:43.35 1:13:23.22 7:20  27  60.0       13       M 25-29   
98    537  Darren Sweet              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:45.64 1:13:31.71 7:21  28  59.8       14       M 25-29   
99    526  Steve Gortsema            M      Grandville               MI    US      1:13:54.93 1:13:35.37 7:22  51  67.5       4        M 50-54   
100   1063 Chris Smith               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:44.12 1:13:35.47 7:22  29  59.8       15       M 25-29   
101   444  Nikki Liversedge          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:13:48.07 1:13:37.72 7:22  36  68.0       4        F 35-39   
102   589  Jussi Sullivan            M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:14:10.73 1:13:49.48 7:23  38  60.7       16       M 35-39   
103   172  Kattie Carpenter          F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:14:13.85 1:14:05.52 7:25  37  67.8       5        F 35-39   
104   744  Cami Duram                F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:14:21.33 1:14:07.39 7:25  37  67.8       6        F 35-39   
105   12   Laura Sheets              F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:14:20.16 1:14:10.77 7:25  43  70.3       3        F 40-44   
106   1128 Erin Clark                F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:14:41.80 1:14:27.56 7:27  29  66.3       9        F 25-29   
107   389  Nathan Mayhew             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:43.46 1:14:29.51 7:27  50  66.1       5        M 50-54   
108   239  Garrett Boyd              M      Traverse City            MI    US      1:14:41.41 1:14:31.67 7:27  30  59.0       10       M 30-34   
109   123  Ken Brooks                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:14:55.36 1:14:43.87 7:28  37  59.7       17       M 35-39   
110   171  Luciano Villegas          M      South Bend               IN    US      1:14:55.64 1:14:44.78 7:28  29  58.9       16       M 25-29   
111   764  Elice Davey               F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:15:01.22 1:14:47.34 7:29  39  67.9       7        F 35-39   
112   981  Clare Portinga            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:06.08 1:14:55.48 7:30  45  70.9       3        F 45-49   
113   682  Tim Noll                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:40.59 1:15:00.27 7:30  29  58.7       17       M 25-29   
114   525  Mike Kapustka             M      Orleans                  MI    US      1:15:20.53 1:15:06.07 7:31  51  66.1       6        M 50-54   
115   815  Tabby Wynalda             F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:15:21.48 1:15:11.17 7:31  27  65.6       10       F 25-29   
116   1142 Marissa Lenger            F      Portage                  MI    US      1:15:32.34 1:15:20.86 7:32  28  65.5       11       F 25-29   
117   490  Caleb Seaks               M      East Lansing             MI    US      1:15:36.27 1:15:25.65 7:33  26  58.3       18       M 25-29   
118   897  Andrew Lickiss            M      Concord                  CA    US      1:15:46.04 1:15:25.89 7:33  34  58.6       11       M 30-34   
119   717  Adam Baker                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:37.59 1:15:26.38 7:33  44  62.1       14       M 40-44   
120   992  Andy Portinga             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:35.55 1:15:26.45 7:33  48  64.2       7        M 45-49   
121   739  Adam Conroy               M      Middleville              MI    US      1:15:37.65 1:15:28.04 7:33  42  61.1       15       M 40-44   
122   1108 Matt Berry                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:40.64 1:15:35.54 7:34  42  61.0       16       M 40-44   
123   738  Jason Andersen            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:15:53.84 1:15:35.62 7:34  45  62.5       8        M 45-49   
124   242  Todd Dixon                M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      1:16:01.85 1:15:36.92 7:34  51  65.7       7        M 50-54   
125   688  Chad Morris               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:15:51.15 1:15:38.82 7:34  37  59.0       18       M 35-39   
126   1135 Betsy Neustifter          F      Allendale                MI    US      1:15:57.56 1:15:45.10 7:35  34  65.6       6        F 30-34   
127   386  keith stutzman            M      Manton                   MI    US      1:15:57.14 1:15:46.81 7:35  62  72.4       3        M 60-64   
128   657  Joseph Beracy             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:16:04.97 1:15:47.26 7:35  41  60.3       17       M 40-44   
129   775  Kimberly Barnes           F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:16:12.36 1:15:56.49 7:36  44  69.3       4        F 40-44   
130   256  Shannon McCormick         F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:16:15.29 1:16:01.65 7:36  35  65.6       8        F 35-39   
131   946  Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:13.86 1:16:01.88 7:36  58  81.6       1        F 55-59   
132   1111 Christopher Goron         M      Delton                   MI    US      1:16:15.43 1:16:02.10 7:36  49  64.2       9        M 45-49   
133   930  Christopher Kirchner      M      Onsted                   MI    US      1:16:18.56 1:16:10.33 7:37  36  58.3       19       M 35-39   
134   571  Gregg Miller              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:27.13 1:16:10.72 7:37  68  76.4       1        M 65-69   
135   487  Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:29.87 1:16:15.07 7:38  65  74.1       2        M 65-69   
136   716  John Skinner              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:30.45 1:16:19.08 7:38  54  66.8       8        M 50-54   
137   1074 trevor terpstra           M      Belleville               MI    US      1:16:57.40 1:16:21.07 7:38  32  57.7       12       M 30-34   
138   304  Paul Guikema              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:46.82 1:16:23.82 7:38  52  65.6       9        M 50-54   
139   447  Erin Shibley              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:17:28.02 1:16:34.95 7:39  40  66.7       5        F 40-44   
140   736  Brad Wolters              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:41.80 1:16:35.44 7:40  33  57.6       13       M 30-34   
141   559  Ryan Lusardi              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:56.41 1:16:41.96 7:40  30  57.4       14       M 30-34   
142   785  Schalk Van Niekerk        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:02.62 1:16:44.09 7:40  25  57.3       19       M 25-29   
143   201  Adam Hutchens             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:58.19 1:16:44.13 7:40  36  57.9       20       M 35-39   
144   999  Randy Wooten              M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:17:07.89 1:16:45.58 7:41  47  62.5       10       M 45-49   
145   1116 Aniket Gur                M      Battle Creek             MI    US      1:17:15.09 1:16:52.45 7:41  30  57.2       15       M 30-34   
146   312  Christian Winters         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:09.78 1:16:54.86 7:41  23  57.2       6        M 20-24   
147   1137 David TenCate             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:17:24.82 1:17:05.87 7:43  57  67.9       3        M 55-59   
148   802  Douglas Getman            M      South Haven              MI    US      1:17:27.98 1:17:14.21 7:43  61  70.4       4        M 60-64   
149   480  Steve Peabody             M      Belding                  MI    US      1:17:20.23 1:17:16.14 7:44  55  66.6       4        M 55-59   
150   543  Stuart Walter             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:17:32.29 1:17:17.07 7:44  46  61.6       11       M 45-49   
151   1029 Gustavo Perez             M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:17:54.02 1:17:24.41 7:44  19  56.8       3        M 15-19   
152   348  Amanda Steffes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:51.20 1:17:27.39 7:45  32  63.9       7        F 30-34   
153   267  Joshua Metzger            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:42.41 1:17:29.24 7:45  39  58.2       21       M 35-39   
154   1018 Toni Dhaseleer            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:18:08.67 1:17:43.24 7:46  40  65.7       6        F 40-44   
155   666  Daniel Oumedian           M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:18:00.25 1:17:46.51 7:47  63  71.3       5        M 60-64   
156   777  Shannon Collins           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:56.65 1:17:47.70 7:47  40  65.6       7        F 40-44   
157   784  Jane Van Niekerk          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:07.94 1:17:49.08 7:47  24  63.4       7        F 20-24   
158   154  Jack Mueller              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:18:11.58 1:17:50.26 7:47  55  66.1       5        M 55-59   
159   780  Sam Lampe                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:12.21 1:17:51.68 7:47  59  68.5       6        M 55-59   
160   995  Mike Muskovin             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:18:05.01 1:17:56.23 7:48  36  57.0       22       M 35-39   
161   160  Shawn Halloran            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:14.46 1:18:03.15 7:48  47  69.4       4        F 45-49   
162   1034 Sarah Grant               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:18:14.27 1:18:04.42 7:48  38  64.7       9        F 35-39   
163   1140 Michael Milliken          M      Ada                      MI    US      1:18:13.10 1:18:05.43 7:49  39  57.7       23       M 35-39   
164   742  Rick Green                M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:18:17.30 1:18:06.12 7:49  50  63.1       10       M 50-54   
165   515  Anonymous Participant     F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:18:19.99 1:18:06.54 7:49  26  63.2       12       F 25-29   
166   766  Lynnelle Buchanan         F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:18:32.80 1:18:07.84 7:49  40  65.3       8        F 40-44   
167   756  Greg Pell                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:32.54 1:18:10.74 7:49  38  57.3       24       M 35-39   
168   722  Jessica Evans             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:21.43 1:18:11.45 7:49  39  64.9       10       F 35-39   
169   1064 Noreen Duba               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:40.83 1:18:20.57 7:50  50  71.6       1        F 50-54   
170   819  Amy Asrdema               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:18:32.91 1:18:28.30 7:51  31  63.0       8        F 30-34   
171   457  Joe Martin                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:18:39.21 1:18:30.68 7:51  38  57.1       25       M 35-39   
172   132  Philip Wood               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:46.59 1:18:33.98 7:51  27  56.0       20       M 25-29   
173   859  Autumn Lytle              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:03.21 1:18:39.43 7:52  24  62.7       8        F 20-24   
174   1013 Christopher Smith         M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:18:58.82 1:18:41.78 7:52  44  59.5       18       M 40-44   
175   864  Diana Candela             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:19:08.06 1:18:50.85 7:53  18  62.6       1        F 15-19   
176   542  John Ranville             M      Flint                    MI    US      1:19:14.52 1:18:51.45 7:53  34  56.0       16       M 30-34   
177   227  Dean Sykes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:08.34 1:18:52.57 7:53  56  65.8       7        M 55-59   
178   494  Jordi Lucero              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:12.92 1:18:55.02 7:54  27  55.8       21       M 25-29   
179   1058 Sean Bush                 M      GRANDVILLE               MI    US      1:19:22.08 1:18:56.93 7:54  43  58.8       19       M 40-44   
180   721  Chelsea DeKoekkoek        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:17.16 1:19:00.16 7:54  28  62.5       13       F 25-29   
181   23   Andrea De Meyer           F      Belding                  MI    US      1:19:27.51 1:19:04.11 7:54  40  64.6       9        F 40-44   
182   1012 Ken Sung                  M      Ada                      MI    US      1:19:21.23 1:19:08.83 7:55  55  65.0       8        M 55-59   
183   508  Jackie Blankenship        F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:19:28.70 1:19:11.84 7:55  33  62.6       9        F 30-34   
184   436  Emily Theis               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:28.93 1:19:12.38 7:55  25  62.3       14       F 25-29   
185   102  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:26.00 1:19:13.58 7:55  51  62.7       11       M 50-54   
186   914  Gerald Lykins             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:02.55 1:19:17.29 7:56  50  62.1       12       M 50-54   
187   924  Jeff Hartford             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:19:29.20 1:19:17.36 7:56  49  61.6       12       M 45-49   
188   614  Joe Sorden                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:20:19.16 1:19:28.46 7:57  60  67.8       6        M 60-64   
189   236  Matthew Cook              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:20:00.40 1:19:38.28 7:58  33  55.4       17       M 30-34   
190   495  Renee Appert              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:02.59 1:19:42.76 7:58  36  62.8       11       F 35-39   
191   847  James Shupe               M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:20:11.74 1:19:48.92 7:59  46  59.7       13       M 45-49   
192   786  Leah Boyd                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:37.62 1:20:00.12 8:00  26  61.7       15       F 25-29   
193   549  Liz Terhorst              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:22.14 1:20:05.74 8:01  37  62.7       12       F 35-39   
194   550  Michael Terhorst          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:22.30 1:20:05.83 8:01  38  56.0       26       M 35-39   
195   278  Amanda Moes               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:39.40 1:20:08.72 8:01  34  62.0       10       F 30-34   
196   912  Dennis Barber             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:33.85 1:20:12.13 8:01  58  65.9       9        M 55-59   
197   900  Patrick Ondrusek          M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:21:00.27 1:20:26.06 8:03  37  55.5       27       M 35-39   
198   1109 Tricia Nelson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:55.24 1:20:32.31 8:03  48  68.1       5        F 45-49   
199   469  Sarah Anderson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:20.52 1:20:37.64 8:04  39  62.9       13       F 35-39   
200   737  Amy Andersen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:14.27 1:20:52.90 8:05  40  63.1       10       F 40-44   
201   757  Megan Pell                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:18.65 1:20:56.35 8:06  35  61.6       14       F 35-39   
202   371  John Lager                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:12.64 1:21:04.75 8:06  37  55.0       28       M 35-39   
203   607  Eric Richard              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:21:58.72 1:21:06.81 8:07  37  55.0       29       M 35-39   
204   235  Hilary Austin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:30.04 1:21:07.77 8:07  26  60.8       16       F 25-29   
205   1005 Rachel Jantz              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:24.83 1:21:10.01 8:07  28  60.8       17       F 25-29   
206   88   Matthew Schipper          M      Allendale                MI    US      1:21:53.10 1:21:10.16 8:07  30  54.2       18       M 30-34   
207   792  Daniel MacArthur          M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:21:29.04 1:21:16.85 8:08  35  54.5       30       M 35-39   
208   848  Greg Huyck                M      Portage                  MI    US      1:21:29.15 1:21:17.13 8:08  46  58.6       14       M 45-49   
209   1055 Michael Kam               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:56.11 1:21:18.32 8:08  23  54.1       7        M 20-24   
210   1047 Alex Lloyd                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:22:16.72 1:21:25.69 8:09  49  60.0       15       M 45-49   
211   318  Mike Patterson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:56.30 1:21:29.10 8:09  29  54.0       22       M 25-29   
212   450  Hannah Ezinga             F      Grandville               MI    US      1:22:21.40 1:21:31.27 8:09  33  60.8       11       F 30-34   
213   711  Landon Wade               M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:21:55.76 1:21:34.24 8:09  14  56.9       2        M 10-14   
214   1102 Jared Van Dop             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:51.16 1:21:35.53 8:10  40  55.6       20       M 40-44   
215   605  Jason Enicks              M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:22:08.88 1:21:36.65 8:10  35  54.3       31       M 35-39   
216   189  Jenny Young               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:21:54.84 1:21:40.03 8:10  28  60.4       18       F 25-29   
217   539  Kristin Whitaker          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:57.29 1:21:40.45 8:10  32  60.6       12       F 30-34   
218   99   Lee Vanderlaan            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:02.55 1:21:44.00 8:10  48  59.2       16       M 45-49   
219   1031 Miguel Sarachaga          M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:22:10.68 1:21:49.49 8:11  45  57.7       17       M 45-49   
220   901  Andy Hume                 M      Alto                     MI    US      1:22:24.01 1:21:51.96 8:11  36  54.3       32       M 35-39   
221   275  John Murphy               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:22:30.24 1:22:13.38 8:13  57  63.7       10       M 55-59   
222   451  Brittany Cutler           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:22:50.49 1:22:17.44 8:14  32  60.1       13       F 30-34   
223   513  Kevin Ashley              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:22:53.81 1:22:17.59 8:14  26  53.5       23       M 25-29   
224   696  Kristin Fransen           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:22:43.03 1:22:19.82 8:14  35  60.5       15       F 35-39   
225   325  Kathy VanderWerf          F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:23:13.18 1:22:35.15 8:16  44  63.7       11       F 40-44   
226   311  Ricky Clark               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:23:29.26 1:22:36.21 8:16  31  53.3       19       M 30-34   
227   762  Jason Robinson            M      Grandville               MI    US      1:23:30.06 1:22:37.34 8:16  43  56.2       21       M 40-44   
228   658  Roger Bonga               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:22:57.83 1:22:41.56 8:16  42  55.7       22       M 40-44   
229   942  Brodey Hill               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:58.96 1:22:43.69 8:16  42  55.7       23       M 40-44   
230   705  Michael-Paul Johnson      M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:24:23.03 1:22:47.89 8:17  52  60.5       13       M 50-54   
231   874  Christopher Conran        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:42.91 1:22:51.28 8:17  41  55.2       24       M 40-44   
232   950  Jim Lewis                 M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:23:29.96 1:22:51.32 8:17  45  57.0       18       M 45-49   
233   101  Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:33.76 1:23:02.23 8:18  50  67.6       2        F 50-54   
234   90   Christine Bridges         F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:23:34.37 1:23:02.44 8:18  34  59.9       14       F 30-34   
235   446  Corey Wright              M      Lansing                  MI    US      1:23:33.30 1:23:04.92 8:18  36  53.5       33       M 35-39   
236   362  Paul Bratt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:43.78 1:23:19.53 8:20  26  52.8       24       M 25-29   
237   593  Benjamin Post             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:46.52 1:23:20.62 8:20  33  52.9       20       M 30-34   
238   860  Wendy Brummel             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:43.86 1:23:23.50 8:20  32  59.3       15       F 30-34   
239   208  Charlie Williams          M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:23:40.00 1:23:24.14 8:20  34  53.0       21       M 30-34   
240   166  MaKala Gerard             F      Greenville               MI    US      1:23:58.92 1:23:26.75 8:21  25  59.1       19       F 25-29   
241   683  Terry Gates               M      Alto                     MI    US      1:23:58.54 1:23:29.78 8:21  63  66.4       7        M 60-64   
242   699  Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada                      MI    US      1:23:45.73 1:23:34.50 8:21  30  59.1       16       F 30-34   
243   260  Andrew Merrilees          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:03.96 1:23:38.79 8:22  37  53.3       34       M 35-39   
244   534  Chris Graham              M      Ada                      MI    US      1:24:18.63 1:23:41.32 8:22  25  52.6       25       M 25-29   
245   187  natalie stehle            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:24:00.06 1:23:45.55 8:23  38  60.3       16       F 35-39   
246   582  Patty Klein               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:24:53.39 1:23:47.06 8:23  52  68.6       3        F 50-54   
247   330  Kyle Wicklund             M      Norton Shores            MI    US      1:25:07.16 1:23:54.22 8:23  26  52.4       26       M 25-29   
248   551  Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:40.92 1:24:01.26 8:24  71  71.6       1        M 70-79   
249   108  frank Florido             M      Ada                      MI    US      1:24:36.79 1:24:04.02 8:24  48  57.6       19       M 45-49   
250   1121 Emilie Collins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:44.70 1:24:06.57 8:25  44  62.6       12       F 40-44   
251   735  Amanda Pensinger          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:24:24.97 1:24:09.92 8:25  40  60.7       13       F 40-44   
252   1002 Travis Chamberlain        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:24:18.95 1:24:11.69 8:25  26  52.3       27       M 25-29   
253   258  Christopher Anderson      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:41.44 1:24:11.84 8:25  43  55.2       25       M 40-44   
254   664  Derrick Jones             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:24:19.72 1:24:12.11 8:25  41  54.3       26       M 40-44   
255   594  Natividad Aguilar         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:25:18.71 1:24:12.79 8:25  40  53.9       27       M 40-44   
256   92   Mary Benting              F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:24:32.07 1:24:13.45 8:25  59  74.7       2        F 55-59   
257   933  Kaitlin Thornton          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:24:39.01 1:24:14.51 8:25  33  58.8       17       F 30-34   
258   759  Hugh Jass                 M      Grandville               MI    US      1:24:40.14 1:24:15.14 8:26  39  53.5       35       M 35-39   
259   293  Heidi Ledford             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:56.44 1:24:21.50 8:26  21  58.5       9        F 20-24   
260   602  Chris Snoeyink            M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:24:42.97 1:24:23.68 8:26  37  52.9       36       M 35-39   
261   787  Marlene Wenta             F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:24:59.46 1:24:24.86 8:26  41  60.9       14       F 40-44   
262   233  Margaret Merkel           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:09.61 1:24:28.10 8:27  47  64.2       6        F 45-49   
263   467  Maaike Mudde              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:42.42 1:24:28.75 8:27  23  58.4       10       F 20-24   
264   62   Darren Walhof             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:56.25 1:24:29.65 8:27  49  57.8       20       M 45-49   
265   322  Joseph Rohrer             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:24:59.25 1:24:30.71 8:27  35  52.4       37       M 35-39   
266   220  Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:13.91 1:24:31.72 8:27  30  52.1       22       M 30-34   
267   641  Ower Sales                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:01.78 1:24:33.69 8:27  15  53.9       4        M 15-19   
268   452  Ken DeBack                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:03.72 1:24:36.37 8:28  67  68.2       3        M 65-69   
269   466  Paul Mudde                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:50.79 1:24:37.08 8:28  55  60.8       11       M 55-59   
270   701  Andrea Lopofsky           F      Ada                      MI    US      1:25:02.71 1:24:42.10 8:28  34  58.7       18       F 30-34   
271   22   Lynae Nagelkirk           F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:25:28.56 1:24:45.13 8:29  41  60.6       15       F 40-44   
272   1024 Jesse Guasco              M      East Lansing             MI    US      1:25:24.77 1:24:45.71 8:29  34  52.1       23       M 30-34   
273   292  Eric Mundt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:25.77 1:24:50.99 8:29  29  51.9       28       M 25-29   
274   405  Robert Perron             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:15.57 1:24:51.50 8:29  44  55.2       28       M 40-44   
275   631  Ever Lopez                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:25:23.37 1:24:54.48 8:29  14  54.7       3        M 10-14   
276   734  Tom Richardson            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:25:28.54 1:24:56.20 8:30  55  60.6       12       M 55-59   
277   810  Logan Fleury              M      Holland                  MI    US      1:25:03.92 1:24:56.29 8:30  13  56.0       4        M 10-14   
278   917  Keith Vanmilligan         M      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:27.89 1:24:57.09 8:30  49  57.5       21       M 45-49   
279   445  Emily Dixon               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:28.62 1:24:58.35 8:30  35  58.7       17       F 35-39   
280   5333 Jennifer Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:37.35 1:25:04.04 8:30  41  60.4       16       F 40-44   
281   107  Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:18.72 1:25:04.17 8:30  49  57.4       22       M 45-49   
282   89   Carmen Brower             F      West Olive               MI    US      1:25:47.95 1:25:05.24 8:31  43  61.3       17       F 40-44   
283   159  Michael Reygaert          M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:25:31.53 1:25:05.61 8:31  28  51.7       29       M 25-29   
284   934  Chris George              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:28.07 1:25:06.42 8:31  40  53.3       29       M 40-44   
285   52   MARTIN STEIN              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:30.90 1:25:07.98 8:31  46  55.9       23       M 45-49   
286   1114 Lauren Seino              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:36.90 1:25:08.95 8:31  30  58.0       19       F 30-34   
287   948  Andy Boris                M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:25:35.38 1:25:10.20 8:31  36  52.2       38       M 35-39   
288   134  Jeff Hawley               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:45.54 1:25:11.04 8:31  47  56.3       24       M 45-49   
289   431  Martin Jones              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:25:31.06 1:25:11.68 8:31  36  52.2       39       M 35-39   
290   183  Joel Wood                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:40.27 1:25:13.45 8:31  31  51.6       24       M 30-34   
291   1001 abraham bilyeu            M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:26:14.17 1:25:21.22 8:32  38  52.5       40       M 35-39   
292   776  Mitchell Plosz            M      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:26:44.01 1:25:28.31 8:33  33  51.6       25       M 30-34   
293   428  Sarah Hekstra             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:13.71 1:25:31.05 8:33  33  58.0       20       F 30-34   
294   779  MARK GURNEY               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:06.50 1:25:31.71 8:33  63  64.8       8        M 60-64   
295   28   Angela Ingold             F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:26:40.21 1:25:41.79 8:34  31  57.6       21       F 30-34   
296   1067 Amy Bourne                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:56.59 1:25:44.04 8:34  29  57.6       20       F 25-29   
297   464  Brenda Cronin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:12.17 1:25:44.05 8:34  53  67.9       4        F 50-54   
298   624  Eugene Cronin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:11.47 1:25:44.44 8:34  56  60.6       13       M 55-59   
299   245  Jessica Bergers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:22.94 1:25:44.92 8:34  29  57.6       21       F 25-29   
300   615  Ed Spier                  M      Norton Shores            MI    US      1:26:28.72 1:25:48.63 8:35  58  61.6       14       M 55-59   
301   850  Mindy Ray                 F      Mattawan                 MI    US      1:26:28.47 1:25:49.61 8:35  39  59.1       18       F 35-39   
302   1120 Jeff Tanner               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:47.25 1:25:52.41 8:35  49  56.8       25       M 45-49   
303   344  Nolan Miklusicak          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:24.37 1:25:54.26 8:35  37  51.9       41       M 35-39   
304   286  Rene Constanza            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:24.72 1:25:55.33 8:36  40  52.8       30       M 40-44   
305   300  Randy Kraft               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:26:26.60 1:26:00.41 8:36  32  51.2       26       M 30-34   
306   486  Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:33.06 1:26:01.50 8:36  61  75.1       1        F 60-64   
307   1052 Greg Horvath              M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:26:28.92 1:26:09.69 8:37  30  51.1       27       M 30-34   
308   95   Janel Pettes Guikema      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:57.62 1:26:15.62 8:38  46  62.2       7        F 45-49   
309   59   Scott Fitzpatrick         M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:27:13.96 1:26:25.70 8:39  38  51.9       42       M 35-39   
310   851  Paul Neil                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:22.92 1:26:26.94 8:39  33  51.0       28       M 30-34   
311   9    Sharon Carr               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:13.50 1:26:29.52 8:39  54  68.1       5        F 50-54   
312   249  Dana Simatos              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:27:18.94 1:26:31.74 8:39  35  57.6       19       F 35-39   
313   805  Cati Currier              F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:26:43.83 1:26:32.97 8:39  26  57.0       22       F 25-29   
314   1125 Becky Bradley             F      Marne                    MI    US      1:27:06.42 1:26:33.18 8:39  43  60.3       18       F 40-44   
315   685  Don Busfield              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:26:51.91 1:26:35.81 8:40  60  62.2       9        M 60-64   
316   334  Michael Panik             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:11.11 1:26:35.93 8:40  50  56.9       14       M 50-54   
317   251  Sophia Cook               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:09.78 1:26:36.09 8:40  20  57.0       11       F 20-24   
318   908  Diane Legate              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:31.49 1:26:50.65 8:41  59  72.4       3        F 55-59   
319   857  Don VanderHoff            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:32.73 1:26:51.50 8:41  63  63.8       10       M 60-64   
320   53   Matthew Gillain           M      rockford                 MI    US      1:27:54.75 1:26:59.75 8:42  39  51.8       43       M 35-39   
321   975  Elizabeth Carlson         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:27:36.61 1:27:03.97 8:42  22  56.7       12       F 20-24   
322   70   Emily Thelen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:01.90 1:27:07.02 8:43  36  57.4       20       F 35-39   
323   1053 Owen Kalele               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:27:43.89 1:27:09.96 8:43  40  52.1       31       M 40-44   
324   1000 Amanda Rogers             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:27:39.76 1:27:10.12 8:43  34  57.0       22       F 30-34   
325   44   José Antonio García     M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:27:36.62 1:27:10.78 8:43  45  54.2       26       M 45-49   
326   662  doug Ballast              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:41.03 1:27:13.61 8:43  54  58.4       15       M 50-54   
327   338  Christopher Kapla         M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:28:42.44 1:27:19.95 8:44  53  57.9       16       M 50-54   
328   512  Scott Poehlman            M      Plainwell                MI    US      1:28:47.20 1:27:25.09 8:45  47  54.9       27       M 45-49   
329   818  L. Green                  F      Holland                  MI    US      1:27:41.52 1:27:25.29 8:45  11  65.7       1        F 10-14   
330   783  Mandy Kitchen             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:27:49.88 1:27:28.81 8:45  40  58.4       19       F 40-44   
331   505  Elizabeth Irving          F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:28:26.10 1:27:39.62 8:46  37  57.3       21       F 35-39   
332   606  Terry Venhuizen           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:51.80 1:27:39.85 8:46  55  58.7       15       M 55-59   
333   34   Cynthia Pollock           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:28:06.99 1:27:42.63 8:46  40  58.2       20       F 40-44   
334   340  Colleen Duthler           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:23.10 1:27:43.86 8:46  53  66.4       6        F 50-54   
335   532  Jennifer Prichard         F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:26.62 1:27:46.30 8:47  43  59.5       21       F 40-44   
336   224  Justin Wildeboer          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:03.90 1:27:50.91 8:47  30  50.1       29       M 30-34   
337   316  Ricky Watson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:07.03 1:27:51.55 8:47  68  66.3       4        M 65-69   
338   305  Katie McBride             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:33.70 1:27:52.17 8:47  32  56.3       23       F 30-34   
339   1016 Peter Bruford             M      Alto                     MI    US      1:28:35.97 1:27:52.57 8:47  51  56.5       17       M 50-54   
340   718  Donna Johnson             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:28:48.44 1:27:56.62 8:48  54  67.0       7        F 50-54   
341   351  Mark Wiley                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:38.33 1:28:00.18 8:48  39  51.2       44       M 35-39   
342   533  Anthony Burgess           M      Dewitt                   MI    US      1:29:04.22 1:28:10.43 8:49  39  51.1       45       M 35-39   
343   1015 Season Gosnell            F      Marne                    MI    US      1:28:46.50 1:28:13.68 8:49  40  57.9       22       F 40-44   
344   854  Maggie Kerkstra           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:18.01 1:28:15.16 8:50  39  57.5       22       F 35-39   
345   855  Megan Henke               F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:18.28 1:28:15.43 8:50  32  56.0       24       F 30-34   
346   308  Stacey Hale               F      Add                      MI    US      1:28:54.67 1:28:15.64 8:50  48  62.1       8        F 45-49   
347   217  Anthony Baar              M      Allendale                MI    US      1:28:50.47 1:28:16.59 8:50  27  49.8       30       M 25-29   
348   939  Darren Martucci           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:41.37 1:28:19.61 8:50  44  53.0       32       M 40-44   
349   364  Emily Weber               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:28:47.57 1:28:21.82 8:50  22  55.8       13       F 20-24   
350   579  Kelly Conlon              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:29:10.22 1:28:28.09 8:51  39  57.4       23       F 35-39   
351   898  JoEllen Yokom             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:29:16.81 1:28:36.03 8:52  54  66.5       8        F 50-54   
352   667  Laura DeJong              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:12.18 1:28:37.20 8:52  34  56.1       25       F 30-34   
353   741  Chris Rillema             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:29:43.52 1:28:40.84 8:52  42  52.0       33       M 40-44   
354   353  Amy Hayes                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:32.60 1:28:44.64 8:52  37  56.6       24       F 35-39   
355   173  melissa lane              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:35.31 1:28:47.10 8:53  42  58.3       23       F 40-44   
356   403  Shannon Davis             F      East Lansing             MI    US      1:29:25.86 1:28:47.69 8:53  27  55.6       23       F 25-29   
357   794  Erik Marchinek            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:23.19 1:28:48.08 8:53  36  50.0       46       M 35-39   
358   997  Pete Kuipers              M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:29:45.49 1:28:51.14 8:53  52  56.4       18       M 50-54   
359   922  Jeff MacDonald            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:44.43 1:28:56.66 8:54  27  49.5       31       M 25-29   
360   993  Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:32.18 1:28:58.29 8:54  43  58.7       24       F 40-44   
361   1004 Christina Kline           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:29:51.52 1:28:59.12 8:54  33  55.7       26       F 30-34   
362   426  Megan Bratcher            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:35.96 1:29:00.85 8:54  31  55.5       27       F 30-34   
363   1056 Tim Murray                M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:41.57 1:29:01.92 8:54  37  50.1       47       M 35-39   
364   1105 Kurtis Trevan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:30.92 1:29:02.71 8:54  40  51.0       34       M 40-44   
365   395  Scott DeVries             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:30:08.41 1:29:06.60 8:55  34  49.6       30       M 30-34   
366   970  Lisa Fricano              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:29:48.33 1:29:10.49 8:55  40  57.2       25       F 40-44   
367   574  Beau Johnson              M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:29:50.24 1:29:20.74 8:56  46  53.3       28       M 45-49   
368   996  Katie Kuipers             F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:30:22.42 1:29:27.86 8:57  39  56.7       25       F 35-39   
369   807  Josh Weingate             M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:29:45.04 1:29:31.81 8:57  25  49.1       32       M 25-29   
370   289  Jodi Chycinski            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:30:05.92 1:29:31.93 8:57  50  62.7       9        F 50-54   
371   43   Iracema Garcia            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:30:03.26 1:29:33.26 8:57  36  55.9       26       F 35-39   
372   904  Lisa Buursma              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:18.64 1:29:34.19 8:57  34  55.5       28       F 30-34   
373   576  Holly Crow                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:18.77 1:29:34.73 8:57  31  55.1       29       F 30-34   
374   327  Jason Maag                M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:33.63 1:29:36.52 8:58  41  51.0       35       M 40-44   
375   297  Jonathan Levay            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:16.80 1:29:41.00 8:58  31  49.1       31       M 30-34   
376   80   Jessica Wilcox            F      South Milwaukee          WI    US      1:30:13.23 1:29:41.25 8:58  25  55.0       24       F 25-29   
377   79   Jean Williams             F      South Milwaukee          WI    US      1:30:13.46 1:29:41.53 8:58  59  70.1       4        F 55-59   
378   588  Matti Sullivan            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:29.57 1:29:43.93 8:58  36  49.5       48       M 35-39   
379   120  Michael Rajnicek          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:25.83 1:29:44.29 8:58  28  49.0       33       M 25-29   
380   14   Maribel Maddala           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:26.02 1:29:44.54 8:58  35  55.5       27       F 35-39   
381   84   Ryan Kornstadt            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:17.91 1:29:46.33 8:59  35  49.3       49       M 35-39   
382   936  Jason Hoek                M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:31:05.39 1:29:47.49 8:59  42  51.3       36       M 40-44   
383   1006 Jacob Pasek               M      Midland                  MI    US      1:30:36.44 1:29:51.52 8:59  19  49.0       5        M 15-19   
384   521  Jan Kneibel               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:31:17.10 1:29:53.25 8:59  58  69.0       5        F 55-59   
385   546  Andrew Baker              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:30:24.41 1:29:57.93 9:00  41  50.8       37       M 40-44   
386   63   Megan McKee               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:25.63 1:30:03.36 9:00  22  54.8       14       F 20-24   
387   844  Eric Bryce                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:30:35.18 1:30:04.53 9:00  44  52.0       38       M 40-44   
388   247  Steve Travis              M      Belding                  MI    US      1:30:51.18 1:30:06.66 9:01  59  59.2       16       M 55-59   
389   577  Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:28.02 1:30:10.63 9:01  57  67.9       6        F 55-59   
390   557  Steve Martinez            M      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:31:41.10 1:30:17.72 9:02  50  54.5       19       M 50-54   
391   369  Sarah Hunt                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:31:19.51 1:30:18.97 9:02  38  55.9       28       F 35-39   
392   110  Josh Olszewski            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:18.79 1:30:27.71 9:03  23  48.6       8        M 20-24   
393   609  Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada                      MI    US      1:30:53.89 1:30:30.29 9:03  37  55.5       29       F 35-39   
394   394  Don Groeneveld            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:31:12.84 1:30:40.71 9:04  55  56.7       17       M 55-59   
395   392  Gerald Schohl             M      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:31:25.10 1:30:42.61 9:04  66  62.9       5        M 65-69   
396   986  Donna Marzoug             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:11.56 1:30:50.05 9:05  32  54.5       30       F 30-34   
397   1059 Stephen J. Hughes         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:11.84 1:30:50.74 9:05  32  48.5       32       M 30-34   
398   650  Trenton Laskey            M      Howard City              MI    US      1:31:12.42 1:30:54.03 9:05  14  51.1       5        M 10-14   
399   398  David Klungle             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:30.19 1:30:56.00 9:06  36  48.9       50       M 35-39   
400   182  haijin choi               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:43.60 1:30:57.10 9:06  45  58.4       9        F 45-49   
401   263  suzanna velting           F      Ada                      MI    US      1:32:19.44 1:30:59.97 9:06  36  55.0       30       F 35-39   
402   547  Rhonda Toogood            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:32:23.85 1:31:05.09 9:07  54  64.7       10       F 50-54   
403   869  Cameron Hathaway          M      Coopersville             MI    US      1:31:18.88 1:31:05.94 9:07  28  48.3       34       M 25-29   
404   565  Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:06.71 1:31:07.69 9:07  40  56.0       26       F 40-44   
405   339  Ashlee Ryan               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:18.31 1:31:08.71 9:07  34  54.5       31       F 30-34   
406   301  Rebecca Lippenga          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:32:03.27 1:31:15.02 9:08  44  57.7       27       F 40-44   
407   199  Dana McDavid              M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:32:26.77 1:31:16.04 9:08  52  54.9       20       M 50-54   
408   947  John Klees                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:01.99 1:31:16.80 9:08  56  56.9       18       M 55-59   
409   175  Hannes Smit               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:31:51.68 1:31:16.84 9:08  51  54.4       21       M 50-54   
410   1026 Carlo Pozzobon            M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:32:05.33 1:31:18.54 9:08  58  57.9       19       M 55-59   
411   932  Paige Senters             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:06.55 1:31:22.22 9:08  28  54.0       25       F 25-29   
412   221  Brian Benedict            M      Grandville               MI    US      1:31:55.59 1:31:22.58 9:08  36  48.6       51       M 35-39   
413   931  Donnie Maz                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:06.56 1:31:22.63 9:08  33  48.2       33       M 30-34   
414   506  Brad Irving               M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:32:12.96 1:31:26.14 9:09  41  50.0       39       M 40-44   
415   852  Sara Christenson          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:32:05.20 1:31:26.32 9:09  40  55.8       28       F 40-44   
416   523  Gary Cradit               M      Chelsea                  MI    US      1:32:22.24 1:31:27.89 9:09  49  53.4       29       M 45-49   
417   669  Tracey Furlong            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:31:49.90 1:31:29.51 9:09  41  56.2       29       F 40-44   
418   279  Gary Watson               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:32:16.64 1:31:30.85 9:09  63  60.6       11       M 60-64   
419   732  Pam VanderYacht           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:33.66 1:31:32.50 9:09  52  62.8       11       F 50-54   
420   585  Becky Sharum              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:32:49.13 1:31:38.22 9:10  46  58.5       10       F 45-49   
421   296  Jessica Trentham          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:16.59 1:31:38.63 9:10  30  53.9       32       F 30-34   
422   298  C. TeBrake                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:26.88 1:31:40.78 9:10  10  57.4       6        M 10-14   
423   516  David Back                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:09.72 1:31:42.10 9:10  26  48.0       35       M 25-29   
424   234  Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:04.23 1:31:51.95 9:11  36  54.5       31       F 35-39   
425   492  Troy Hammond              M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:32:37.25 1:31:53.23 9:11  44  51.0       40       M 40-44   
426   106  Jonathan May              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:57.52 1:31:53.65 9:11  43  50.5       41       M 40-44   
427   470  Marcos Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:56.56 1:31:54.24 9:11  43  50.5       42       M 40-44   
428   1106 Bethany Kuyper            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:47.68 1:31:56.40 9:12  29  53.7       26       F 25-29   
429   527  Zachary Dodge             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:32:48.07 1:31:56.45 9:12  27  47.9       36       M 25-29   
430   191  Sarah Koehn               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:34.02 1:31:59.01 9:12  26  53.7       27       F 25-29   
431   812  Emma Stawicki             F      Ada                      MI    US      1:32:13.75 1:32:01.12 9:12  26  53.6       28       F 25-29   
432   511  Sara Poehlman             F      Plainwellll              MI    US      1:33:26.60 1:32:04.75 9:12  43  56.7       30       F 40-44   
433   461  Sasha Wolff               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:32:56.25 1:32:08.87 9:13  33  53.8       33       F 30-34   
434   462  Gregory Stevens           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:57.55 1:32:10.34 9:13  37  48.4       52       M 35-39   
435   548  Brandon Ritsema           M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:33:18.26 1:32:16.96 9:14  40  49.2       43       M 40-44   
436   985  Katherine Helder          F      East Lansing             MI    US      1:33:00.94 1:32:18.79 9:14  21  53.5       15       F 20-24   
437   69   Kellie Howard             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:21.82 1:32:19.76 9:14  25  53.5       29       F 25-29   
438   916  Cassondra Smith           F      Boston                   MA    US      1:32:53.52 1:32:22.16 9:14  36  54.2       32       F 35-39   
439   93   Ashley Perrin             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:33:17.17 1:32:23.37 9:14  30  53.4       34       F 30-34   
440   479  LAURA Mullen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:18.56 1:32:24.64 9:14  24  53.4       16       F 20-24   
441   940  Terri MacLachlan          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:28.13 1:32:24.85 9:14  50  60.7       12       F 50-54   
442   294  Grace Johnson             F      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:26.14 1:32:26.16 9:15  36  54.1       33       F 35-39   
443   619  Hector Mungili            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:30.52 1:32:28.77 9:15  48  52.4       30       M 45-49   
444   1030 Omar Velasquez            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:19.69 1:32:31.74 9:15  17  47.9       6        M 15-19   
445   668  Denise McKinney           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:39.20 1:32:37.08 9:16  43  56.3       31       F 40-44   
446   610  Amy VanWagoner            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:41.04 1:32:38.56 9:16  52  62.1       13       F 50-54   
447   988  James Smith               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:35.54 1:32:39.19 9:16  61  58.7       12       M 60-64   
448   429  Rodney Mauchmar           M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:33:29.23 1:32:39.90 9:16  59  57.6       20       M 55-59   
449   1115 Mark Metz                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:01.97 1:32:46.50 9:17  26  47.4       37       M 25-29   
450   170  Tyler Arkesteyn           M      Ravenna                  MI    US      1:33:44.37 1:32:46.93 9:17  29  47.4       38       M 25-29   
451   113  Jordon VandeBunte         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:26.58 1:32:50.68 9:17  35  47.7       53       M 35-39   
452   670  reem Yaw                  F      Alto                     MI    US      1:33:12.78 1:32:52.89 9:17  41  55.3       32       F 40-44   
453   1138 J.R. VanderWall           M      Grandville               MI    US      1:33:46.39 1:32:53.05 9:17  38  48.3       54       M 35-39   
454   1139 Ronda VanderWall          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:33:46.46 1:32:53.73 9:17  36  53.9       34       F 35-39   
455   100  Serena Cox                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:10.31 1:32:54.16 9:17  28  53.1       30       F 25-29   
456   78   Annette Wendland          F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:33:36.50 1:32:55.85 9:18  52  61.9       14       F 50-54   
457   1036 Dean Bettendorf           M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:33:47.00 1:33:01.98 9:18  44  50.3       44       M 40-44   
458   458  Brent Wenz                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:23.82 1:33:06.50 9:19  40  48.7       45       M 40-44   
459   1019 Margaret ( Joey) Retsema  F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:35:03.10 1:33:06.71 9:19  44  56.5       33       F 40-44   
460   740  Todd Link                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:26.13 1:33:07.66 9:19  51  53.3       22       M 50-54   
461   252  Faith Van Oss             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:14.91 1:33:07.84 9:19  39  54.5       35       F 35-39   
462   863  Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:34:03.90 1:33:08.52 9:19  42  55.6       34       F 40-44   
463   350  Maricela Garcia           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:49.84 1:33:08.94 9:19  39  54.5       36       F 35-39   
464   575  Lea Picardy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:58.81 1:33:09.76 9:19  40  54.8       35       F 40-44   
465   85   Rajesh Marwaha            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:43.89 1:33:09.77 9:19  48  52.0       31       M 45-49   
466   448  Laura Gibson              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:34:10.12 1:33:11.94 9:19  35  53.5       37       F 35-39   
467   237  David Reinecke            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:01.32 1:33:12.93 9:19  34  47.4       34       M 30-34   
468   315  Amber Hiske               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:02.14 1:33:16.45 9:20  37  53.9       38       F 35-39   
469   691  Christine Kunst           F      Grant                    MI    US      1:33:18.83 1:33:18.83 9:20  65  73.3       1        F 65-69   
470   379  Elizabeth Polso           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:34:02.74 1:33:19.43 9:20  33  53.1       35       F 30-34   
471   295  Katie TeBrake             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:06.04 1:33:20.72 9:20  40  54.7       36       F 40-44   
472   687  Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:34:33.74 1:33:22.19 9:20  36  53.6       39       F 35-39   
473   439  Andy Johnston             M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:34:42.30 1:33:22.79 9:20  37  47.8       55       M 35-39   
474   202  Gary Mitchell             M      Holland                  MI    US      1:33:55.46 1:33:27.99 9:21  55  55.0       21       M 55-59   
475   1014 Chuck Breuker             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:17.75 1:33:29.34 9:21  63  59.3       13       M 60-64   
476   241  Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:34:41.15 1:33:29.61 9:21  30  47.1       35       M 30-34   
477   635  Jean Alex                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:17.09 1:33:30.77 9:21  13  50.8       7        M 10-14   
478   817  Ryan Burnett              M      Holland                  MI    US      1:33:46.00 1:33:30.89 9:21  31  47.1       36       M 30-34   
479   673  Jonathan Roberts          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:17.78 1:33:31.26 9:21  26  47.0       39       M 25-29   
480   345  Pamela Tanui              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:35:10.86 1:33:33.69 9:21  38  54.0       40       F 35-39   
481   808  Melissa Paramo            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:34:48.55 1:33:39.05 9:22  43  55.7       37       F 40-44   
482   215  David Levandowski         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:32.66 1:33:41.52 9:22  44  50.0       46       M 40-44   
483   727  Andrew Reynolds           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:22.29 1:33:46.51 9:23  25  46.9       40       M 25-29   
484   645  Y. Hernandez              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:22.48 1:33:49.28 9:23  11  53.9       8        M 10-14   
485   231  Reva Sheehan              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:43.41 1:33:52.87 9:23  39  54.1       41       F 35-39   
486   116  Karen Berghorst           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:34:43.33 1:33:53.33 9:23  40  54.4       38       F 40-44   
487   376  Alyssa Alt                F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:34:38.89 1:33:55.48 9:24  29  52.5       31       F 25-29   
488   375  Trisha Armstrong          F      Ludington                MI    US      1:34:39.54 1:33:56.26 9:24  30  52.6       36       F 30-34   
489   929  Aileen Mattix             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:54.87 1:33:57.47 9:24  28  52.5       32       F 25-29   
490   531  Kelli Zoet                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:35:22.00 1:34:01.70 9:24  30  52.5       37       F 30-34   
491   530  Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:35:22.12 1:34:01.81 9:24  40  48.3       47       M 40-44   
492   580  Jim Dykema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:41.94 1:34:02.17 9:24  61  57.8       14       M 60-64   
493   1022 Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:56.78 1:34:04.12 9:24  52  61.1       15       F 50-54   
494   883  Tommy Dylan               M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:34:21.46 1:34:11.71 9:25  47  51.0       32       M 45-49   
495   816  Andrew Mikula             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:34:21.88 1:34:12.02 9:25  32  46.7       37       M 30-34   
496   881  Dan Brainard              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:34:22.49 1:34:12.97 9:25  50  52.3       23       M 50-54   
497   865  Brian Trevan              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:34:42.90 1:34:14.64 9:25  35  47.0       56       M 35-39   
498   363  Laura Helderop            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:44.70 1:34:16.25 9:26  29  52.3       33       F 25-29   
499   971  Camille Faith Isenga      F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:34:37.80 1:34:21.81 9:26  26  52.3       34       F 25-29   
500   368  John Adamopoulos          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:36.82 1:34:23.21 9:26  66  60.5       6        M 65-69   
501   151  Robert Ruddy              M      Novi                     MI    US      1:35:27.31 1:34:23.47 9:26  34  46.8       38       M 30-34   
502   944  Christopher McDonald      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:50.23 1:34:26.06 9:27  43  49.2       48       M 40-44   
503   485  Corbin Thering            M      Freeland                 MI    US      1:36:20.53 1:34:26.80 9:27  15  48.2       7        M 15-19   
504   1065 Jonathan David            M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      1:34:47.86 1:34:28.81 9:27  61  57.5       15       M 60-64   
505   770  Tony Deleonabreu          M      Portage                  MI    US      1:35:10.06 1:34:31.05 9:27  54  53.9       24       M 50-54   
506   1079 Hannah Stegink            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:33.44 1:34:35.48 9:28  36  52.9       42       F 35-39   
507   753  Brian Zylstra             M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:35:31.17 1:34:35.90 9:28  40  48.0       49       M 40-44   
508   1071 Mark Stegink              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:34.48 1:34:36.74 9:28  40  48.0       50       M 40-44   
509   74   Kate Ruddy                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:42.20 1:34:38.99 9:28  30  52.2       38       F 30-34   
510   558  Bonnie Reiff              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:50.09 1:34:39.13 9:28  27  52.1       35       F 25-29   
511   1123 Derek Rizor               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:15.30 1:34:41.43 9:28  38  47.3       57       M 35-39   
512   562  Mike Konyndyke            M      Grand Rapids                           1:35:29.73 1:34:41.89 9:28  47  50.7       33       M 45-49   
513   409  Jennifer Swinburne        F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:35:46.01 1:34:47.21 9:29  39  53.5       43       F 35-39   
514   124  Carolyn Steenstra         F      Milan                    MI    US      1:35:52.23 1:34:56.12 9:30  28  52.0       36       F 25-29   
515   1049 Mike Preston              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:56.59 1:35:04.00 9:30  58  55.6       22       M 55-59   
516   545  Jennifer Ursum            F      Grandville               MI    US      1:36:06.63 1:35:06.69 9:31  46  56.4       11       F 45-49   
517   1025 Troy Chesebro             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:36:26.60 1:35:07.09 9:31  44  49.2       51       M 40-44   
518   692  Gina Martin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:05.53 1:35:09.56 9:31  28  51.9       37       F 25-29   
519   702  Whitney Denton            F      Alto                     MI    US      1:36:05.63 1:35:09.76 9:31  22  51.9       17       F 20-24   
520   244  Megan Rogers              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:47.76 1:35:10.42 9:31  31  51.9       39       F 30-34   
521   321  John Hawkins              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:32.66 1:35:11.97 9:31  57  55.0       23       M 55-59   
522   695  Barb Turner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:08.19 1:35:12.14 9:31  59  66.1       7        F 55-59   
523   1122 Austin Stoppa             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:37:24.05 1:35:21.83 9:32  23  46.1       9        M 20-24   
524   592  Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:37:25.07 1:35:22.20 9:32  42  48.3       52       M 40-44   
525   671  Christina Preston         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:19.66 1:35:26.06 9:33  44  55.1       39       F 40-44   
526   262  Angie Latvaitis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:33.79 1:35:27.25 9:33  39  53.2       44       F 35-39   
527   910  Danielle Adamson          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:35:59.30 1:35:32.26 9:33  24  51.7       18       F 20-24   
528   77   Brittany Hayes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:59.40 1:35:32.26 9:33  25  51.7       38       F 25-29   
529   563  Kristine Cooley           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:40.68 1:35:34.15 9:33  33  51.9       40       F 30-34   
530   1007 Sarah Fennema             F      Middleville              MI    US      1:36:43.47 1:35:35.14 9:34  43  54.6       40       F 40-44   
531   254  Lisa Misenhimer           F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:36:30.46 1:35:37.75 9:34  30  51.6       41       F 30-34   
532   257  Janelle Beimers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:30.32 1:35:38.46 9:34  31  51.7       42       F 30-34   
533   729  Sara Hohnstein            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:46.18 1:35:38.93 9:34  39  53.1       45       F 35-39   
534   501  Becky Witte               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:47.11 1:35:40.07 9:34  41  53.7       41       F 40-44   
535   771  Torey Magee               F      Tarpon Springs           FL    US      1:36:48.67 1:35:52.20 9:35  25  51.5       39       F 25-29   
536   758  Randy Laufersky           M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:37:11.18 1:35:54.04 9:35  52  52.2       25       M 50-54   
537   648  Amanda Lube               F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:37:33.56 1:35:54.46 9:35  34  51.8       43       F 30-34   
538   1017 Greg Glover               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:37:11.56 1:35:54.58 9:35  42  48.0       53       M 40-44   
539   663  Holly Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:33.64 1:35:54.74 9:35  34  51.8       44       F 30-34   
540   656  Jennifer Hauck            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:37:33.67 1:35:55.10 9:36  43  54.4       42       F 40-44   
541   75   Stacey Martin             F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:36:37.55 1:35:58.82 9:36  39  52.9       46       F 35-39   
542   725  Jennifer Gable            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:18.19 1:36:02.98 9:36  37  52.3       47       F 35-39   
543   253  Greta Johnson             F      Fremont                  MI    US      1:37:35.53 1:36:05.10 9:37  55  62.1       8        F 55-59   
544   39   Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:37:00.71 1:36:11.96 9:37  56  62.8       9        F 55-59   
545   155  Michael Thomas            M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:37:30.94 1:36:21.02 9:38  39  46.8       58       M 35-39   
546   768  David Jorgenson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:07.01 1:36:31.42 9:39  43  48.1       54       M 40-44   
547   590  Lynelle DenHartigh        F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:37:18.79 1:36:41.85 9:40  46  55.5       12       F 45-49   
548   925  Amanda Wendell            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:37:33.44 1:36:48.76 9:41  38  52.1       48       F 35-39   
549   601  Kindy Segovia             F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:38:24.22 1:36:50.69 9:41  59  64.9       10       F 55-59   
550   603  Doug VanderJagt           M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:38:24.16 1:36:51.56 9:41  48  50.0       34       M 45-49   
551   406  Jawn Oilar                M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:38:09.34 1:36:53.28 9:41  51  51.3       26       M 50-54   
552   272  John Howley               M      Portage                  MI    US      1:37:28.07 1:37:03.70 9:42  47  49.5       35       M 45-49   
553   677  Christina Dolley          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:38:26.07 1:37:04.74 9:42  49  57.1       13       F 45-49   
554   564  Angela King               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:13.97 1:37:07.32 9:43  34  51.2       45       F 30-34   
555   156  Joshua Wolf               M      Holland                  MI    US      1:37:44.60 1:37:13.34 9:43  30  45.3       39       M 30-34   
556   733  Mike Powe                 M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:38:03.24 1:37:17.25 9:44  49  50.2       36       M 45-49   
557   303  Daniel Dekker             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:29.42 1:37:17.53 9:44  62  56.4       16       M 60-64   
558   503  Morgan Shride             F      Bradley                  IL    US      1:38:44.79 1:37:24.70 9:44  22  50.7       19       F 20-24   
559   310  Kassy Clark               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:38:24.28 1:37:24.99 9:44  29  50.7       40       F 25-29   
560   72   Joe Beaumont              M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:38:01.94 1:37:25.27 9:45  57  53.8       24       M 55-59   
561   169  Meaghan Erhart            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:37:55.55 1:37:28.17 9:45  25  50.6       41       F 25-29   
562   274  Rebecca Bravata           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:39:15.47 1:37:31.17 9:45  47  55.6       14       F 45-49   
563   320  Tammy Venhuizen           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:39:15.67 1:37:31.27 9:45  47  55.6       15       F 45-49   
564   814  Kristen Kelling           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:50.76 1:37:33.00 9:45  26  50.6       42       F 25-29   
565   774  Heather Hawkins           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:50.58 1:37:44.99 9:46  29  50.5       43       F 25-29   
566   1021 Patricia Sheltrown        F      Ada                      MI    US      1:38:45.87 1:37:45.90 9:47  49  56.7       16       F 45-49   
567   277  Mary LeCouteur            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:38:46.08 1:37:45.97 9:47  48  56.1       17       F 45-49   
568   453  Kelly Machiorlatti        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:57.89 1:37:49.47 9:47  51  58.1       16       F 50-54   
569   781  Kristen Kotlarczyk        F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:38:53.15 1:37:53.76 9:47  28  50.4       44       F 25-29   
570   387  Cynthia Martinez          F      New York                 NY    US      1:39:39.15 1:37:54.14 9:47  35  50.9       49       F 35-39   
571   424  Jessica Salas             F      New York                 NY    US      1:39:41.04 1:37:55.67 9:48  36  51.1       50       F 35-39   
572   772  Justin Wetherby           M      Charlotte                NC    US      1:38:56.77 1:37:59.94 9:48  27  44.9       41       M 25-29   
573   572  Daniel Sweers             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:39:53.40 1:38:06.08 9:49  46  48.5       37       M 45-49   
574   1134 Kenneth Westerman         M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:39:32.04 1:38:07.82 9:49  60  54.9       17       M 60-64   
575   836  Darrel Schmalzel          M      Walker                   MI    US      1:39:29.89 1:38:08.20 9:49  54  52.0       27       M 50-54   
576   837  Debbie Schmalzel          F      Walker                   MI    US      1:39:29.81 1:38:10.61 9:49  54  60.0       17       F 50-54   
577   489  Sue Brown Nickerson       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      1:38:31.36 1:38:13.20 9:49  58  63.2       11       F 55-59   
578   977  Leigh Eicke               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:26.66 1:38:16.53 9:50  50  57.1       18       F 50-54   
579   26   Stephanie Cornwell        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:26.17 1:38:18.34 9:50  41  52.3       43       F 40-44   
580   1110 Dana DuShane              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:35.96 1:38:18.66 9:50  36  50.9       51       F 35-39   
581   1051 Sarah Ashley              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:23.18 1:38:18.97 9:50  34  50.6       46       F 30-34   
582   1040 Gail Riddering            F      Grandville               MI    US      1:39:21.87 1:38:21.23 9:50  50  57.1       19       F 50-54   
583   871  Edward Postma             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:39:23.58 1:38:23.03 9:50  46  48.4       38       M 45-49   
584   639  Maria Potrero             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:39:31.19 1:38:26.44 9:51  14  53.8       2        F 10-14   
585   399  Rachel Higuera            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:46.99 1:38:29.61 9:51  32  50.2       47       F 30-34   
586   459  Robin Curtis              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:39:22.40 1:38:31.37 9:51  37  51.0       52       F 35-39   
587   130  Lydia Garcia              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:39:47.60 1:38:33.17 9:51  40  51.8       44       F 40-44   
588   990  Maria Vazquez             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:38.60 1:38:33.84 9:51  27  50.1       45       F 25-29   
589   504  Kimberly Billingsley      F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:39:58.65 1:38:37.73 9:52  35  50.5       53       F 35-39   
590   176  Heleen Smit               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:39:14.51 1:38:38.72 9:52  49  56.2       18       F 45-49   
591   697  Sherrill Gardiner         F      Ada                      MI    US      1:39:48.19 1:38:40.27 9:52  42  52.5       45       F 40-44   
592   712  Leslie Murrieta           F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:39:48.85 1:38:40.93 9:52  15  52.5       2        F 15-19   
593   679  Terri Sobolewski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:00.49 1:38:41.77 9:52  59  63.7       12       F 55-59   
594   413  Steve Bandyk              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:39:43.85 1:38:44.45 9:52  50  49.9       28       M 50-54   
595   684  Long Pham                 M      Benton Harbor            MI    US      1:40:15.10 1:38:50.91 9:53  29  44.5       42       M 25-29   
596   845  Nikki Koivunen            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:18.07 1:38:51.20 9:53  29  49.9       46       F 25-29   
597   71   Colleen Roberts           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:19.52 1:38:58.69 9:54  25  49.9       47       F 25-29   
598   281  Ashley Kelly              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:39:31.43 1:39:00.19 9:54  34  50.2       48       F 30-34   
599   1133 Becky Prins               F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:39:46.98 1:39:04.48 9:54  33  50.0       49       F 30-34   
600   773  Daniel Shoup              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:12.57 1:39:07.37 9:55  32  44.4       40       M 30-34   
601   921  Tony Payne                M      Ada                      MI    US      1:40:02.72 1:39:08.05 9:55  54  51.4       29       M 50-54   
602   407  Mayola Oswald             F      West Olive               MI    US      1:41:19.63 1:39:22.00 9:56  44  53.0       46       F 40-44   
603   680  Billy Bregg               M      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:40:42.13 1:39:25.25 9:57  58  53.2       25       M 55-59   
604   137  Brooke Breeding           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:33.10 1:39:26.98 9:57  48  55.1       19       F 45-49   
605   194  Erin Vanderklok           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:18.14 1:39:28.59 9:57  25  49.6       48       F 25-29   
606   126  Molly McKinney            F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:40:35.16 1:39:29.34 9:57  35  50.1       54       F 35-39   
607   907  Jan-Al Robinson           F      Grandville               MI    US      1:40:35.23 1:39:29.41 9:57  40  51.3       47       F 40-44   
608   246  Michael McKinnon          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:37.65 1:39:36.73 9:58  28  44.2       43       M 25-29   
609   778  Suzanne Sutherland        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:15.44 1:39:38.10 9:58  37  50.4       55       F 35-39   
610   8    Geri Morris               F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:40:55.59 1:39:44.58 9:58  67  70.6       2        F 65-69   
611   18   Katherine Young           F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:41:02.09 1:39:47.68 9:59  55  59.8       13       F 55-59   
612   782  Denise Richards           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:41:02.48 1:39:50.41 9:59  54  59.0       20       F 50-54   
613   1124 Julie Meller              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:41:17.10 1:39:52.12 9:59  47  54.3       20       F 45-49   
614   761  Kimber Byxbe              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:15.45 1:39:53.41 9:59  31  49.5       50       F 30-34   
615   42   Michael Lowery            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:41:12.78 1:40:04.20 10:00 42  46.1       55       M 40-44   
616   41   Amber Lowery              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:41:12.87 1:40:05.16 10:01 37  50.2       56       F 35-39   
617   40   Brooke Hollenbeck         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:12.83 1:40:05.54 10:01 42  51.7       48       F 40-44   
618   148  Traci Conrad              F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:41:25.53 1:40:06.93 10:01 38  50.4       57       F 35-39   
619   843  Todd Pratt                M      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:41:14.00 1:40:09.42 10:01 37  44.5       59       M 35-39   
620   1042 Brad Gramlin              M      Fishers                  IN    US      1:41:54.16 1:40:18.24 10:02 33  43.9       41       M 30-34   
621   1041 Michelle Gramlin          F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:53.95 1:40:18.30 10:02 32  49.3       51       F 30-34   
622   969  Anna Anderson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:50.37 1:40:26.45 10:03 34  49.5       52       F 30-34   
623   724  Terry Baker               M      Blanchard                MI    US      1:41:39.74 1:40:27.17 10:03 50  49.0       30       M 50-54   
624   583  Bob Smithe                M      Marne                    MI    US      1:41:32.69 1:40:27.67 10:03 56  51.7       26       M 55-59   
625   554  Gwendolyn Kellogg         F      Alto                     MI    US      1:41:55.40 1:40:32.50 10:03 36  49.8       58       F 35-39   
626   906  Patricia Mish             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:17.60 1:40:33.22 10:03 57  60.9       14       F 55-59   
627   269  William Bont              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:41:40.61 1:40:35.38 10:04 72  60.5       2        M 70-79   
628   484  James Thering             M      Freeland                 MI    US      1:42:27.93 1:40:35.82 10:04 44  46.6       56       M 40-44   
629   962  Kevin Peltier             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:41:10.37 1:40:36.80 10:04 44  46.5       57       M 40-44   
630   343  Gayle Witham              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:14.73 1:40:41.85 10:04 52  57.1       21       F 50-54   
631   357  Tony Moayyer              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:43:04.19 1:40:47.77 10:05 38  44.5       60       M 35-39   
632   471  Jim Early                 M      Ada                      MI    US      1:42:23.37 1:40:49.63 10:05 63  55.0       18       M 60-64   
633   566  Jessica Patterson         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:29.65 1:40:51.72 10:05 30  48.9       53       F 30-34   
634   117  Adi Jelovac               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:57.69 1:40:54.01 10:05 37  44.2       61       M 35-39   
635   799  Steven schutter           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:51.73 1:41:05.53 10:07 36  44.0       62       M 35-39   
636   1044 Jennifer Wey              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:13.83 1:41:06.25 10:07 53  57.6       22       F 50-54   
637   1037 Hillary Zeiser            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:14.43 1:41:08.40 10:07 41  50.8       49       F 40-44   
638   800  Amanda schutter           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:59.36 1:41:12.22 10:07 34  49.1       54       F 30-34   
639   329  Mackenzie Wicklund        F      Norton Shores            MI    US      1:42:37.23 1:41:24.38 10:08 25  48.7       49       F 25-29   
640   1061 Margaret Becker           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:06.51 1:41:29.63 10:09 29  48.6       50       F 25-29   
641   393  Anonymous Participant     F      RockfordRockford         MI    US      1:42:41.34 1:41:32.88 10:09 44  51.8       50       F 40-44   
642   25   Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:20.73 1:41:35.02 10:10 42  45.4       58       M 40-44   
643   287  Rebecca Reynolds          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:57.44 1:41:36.38 10:10 44  51.8       51       F 40-44   
644   963  John Colley               M      West Olive               MI    US      1:42:31.97 1:41:40.14 10:10 50  48.4       31       M 50-54   
645   243  Philip Otis               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:43:01.71 1:41:42.40 10:10 33  43.3       42       M 30-34   
646   1003 Alisyn Vanderwal          F      Royal Oak                MI    US      1:43:24.05 1:41:44.47 10:10 42  50.9       52       F 40-44   
647   1075 Joy Slager-Hyde           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:13.01 1:41:46.59 10:11 44  51.7       53       F 40-44   
648   16   Lia Leenstra              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:42:30.03 1:41:53.17 10:11 41  50.4       54       F 40-44   
649   198  Becky Blom                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:58.57 1:41:59.97 10:12 40  50.0       55       F 40-44   
650   751  Corynne Johnson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:18.92 1:42:07.48 10:13 36  49.0       59       F 35-39   
651   164  Delaney Mullennix         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:17.50 1:42:07.80 10:13 25  48.3       51       F 25-29   
652   949  Maricela Schutter         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:56.27 1:42:09.41 10:13 41  50.3       56       F 40-44   
653   611  Larry Korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:32.58 1:42:13.85 10:13 64  54.7       19       M 60-64   
654   809  Matthew Heun              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:37.44 1:42:14.87 10:13 51  48.6       32       M 50-54   
655   218  Petra Boonstra            F      Howell                   MI    US      1:43:14.81 1:42:16.75 10:14 49  54.2       21       F 45-49   
656   989  Christopher Harris        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:43:29.87 1:42:23.58 10:14 36  43.4       63       M 35-39   
657   197  Jennifer Brye             F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:43:22.42 1:42:23.60 10:14 26  48.2       52       F 25-29   
658   268  Erin Goward               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:32.93 1:42:31.34 10:15 38  49.2       60       F 35-39   
659   597  Harry Tellman             M      Holland                  MI    US      1:43:36.09 1:42:42.24 10:16 80  68.5       1        M 80-99   
660   162  Nicholas Kuzawa           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:13.32 1:42:42.60 10:16 22  42.8       10       M 20-24   
661   5125 Eric Rosbury              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:34.25 1:42:44.05 10:16 40  44.2       59       M 40-44   
662   710  Julissa Almanza           F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:44:17.54 1:42:46.15 10:17 15  50.4       3        F 15-19   
663   678  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:30.54 1:42:49.26 10:17 43  45.2       60       M 40-44   
664   519  Sarah Porter              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:44:16.66 1:42:50.29 10:17 35  48.5       61       F 35-39   
665   188  Anonymous Participant     F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:43:55.44 1:42:51.87 10:17 47  52.7       22       F 45-49   
666   261  Mary Christie             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:56.52 1:42:54.83 10:17 36  48.6       62       F 35-39   
667   798  Evie Powers               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:38.66 1:42:55.54 10:18 54  57.3       23       F 50-54   
668   1035 Katie Wells               F      Holland                  MI    US      1:44:33.91 1:42:56.26 10:18 49  53.9       23       F 45-49   
669   923  Sarah Pepper              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:38.24 1:42:56.87 10:18 38  49.0       63       F 35-39   
670   367  Rachael Sheridan          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:31.50 1:42:59.40 10:18 35  48.4       64       F 35-39   
671   271  Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:03.19 1:43:00.28 10:18 28  47.9       53       F 25-29   
672   146  Audra McClure             F      Portland                 MI    US      1:44:39.14 1:43:03.82 10:18 34  48.2       55       F 30-34   
673   402  James Jett                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:38.46 1:43:06.70 10:19 39  43.7       64       M 35-39   
674   174  Jennifer Gudith           F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:45:06.13 1:43:09.56 10:19 35  48.3       65       F 35-39   
675   1054 David Couch               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:16.74 1:43:16.04 10:20 47  46.5       39       M 45-49   
676   1076 Trisha Reed               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:44:29.32 1:43:19.14 10:20 32  47.9       56       F 30-34   
677   200  Matthew Donald            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:44:11.74 1:43:21.33 10:20 45  45.7       40       M 45-49   
678   640  M. Potrero                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:44:57.92 1:43:32.23 10:21 12  47.2       9        M 10-14   
679   617  Jodi Peterson             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:45:00.42 1:43:34.92 10:21 50  54.2       24       F 50-54   
680   703  Nicholas Greiner          M      Hart                     MI    US      1:44:26.86 1:43:36.95 10:22 31  42.5       43       M 30-34   
681   899  Mary Donaldson            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:45:05.35 1:43:38.94 10:22 60  61.5       2        F 60-64   
682   317  Sarah Padlo               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:13.99 1:43:46.12 10:23 34  47.9       57       F 30-34   
683   1144 Matthew Skavnak           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:44:40.78 1:43:47.51 10:23 41  44.0       61       M 40-44   
684   1038 Paul Kovalak              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:45:31.58 1:43:50.98 10:23 62  52.9       20       M 60-64   
685   35   Alan Gallagher            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:49.08 1:43:58.23 10:24 59  51.3       27       M 55-59   
686   806  Christopher Weingate      M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:44:26.74 1:44:08.46 10:25 27  42.3       44       M 25-29   
687   98   Saul Franko               M      Ada                      MI    US      1:44:57.96 1:44:11.16 10:25 50  47.3       33       M 50-54   
688   64   Maria Jandernoa           F      Fowler                   MI    US      1:45:47.50 1:44:16.31 10:26 29  47.3       54       F 25-29   
689   553  Kevin Rapes               M      Dorr                     MI    US      1:45:09.77 1:44:20.16 10:26 30  42.2       44       M 30-34   
690   129  Maggie Morrison           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:45:49.84 1:44:23.71 10:26 42  49.6       57       F 40-44   
691   240  Lisa Barrett              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:45:50.28 1:44:24.30 10:26 35  47.7       66       F 35-39   
692   481  Tami Grooters             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:45:05.33 1:44:24.53 10:26 54  56.4       25       F 50-54   
693   309  Christopher Striebel      M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:45:33.45 1:44:35.77 10:28 29  42.1       45       M 25-29   
694   795  Rodney Eckerty            M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:45:24.84 1:44:36.19 10:28 47  45.9       41       M 45-49   
695   801  Martha Scholtens          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:25.32 1:44:38.20 10:28 38  48.2       67       F 35-39   
696   655  Donna Rozzano             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:46:11.50 1:44:42.42 10:28 45  50.7       24       F 45-49   
697   825  Dana Sizelove             F      Grandville               MI    US      1:46:16.25 1:44:44.84 10:28 46  51.2       25       F 45-49   
698   216  Kathleen Oakes            F      Howell                   MI    US      1:45:47.57 1:44:48.93 10:29 46  51.2       26       F 45-49   
699   561  Prince Monjolo            M      Kentwood                               1:45:42.83 1:44:49.08 10:29 27  42.0       46       M 25-29   
700   1080 Ivan Shaw                 M      Ada                      MI    US      1:46:02.04 1:45:08.53 10:31 44  44.5       62       M 40-44   
701   250  Deede Petz                F      Fremont                  MI    US      1:46:43.48 1:45:12.59 10:31 54  56.0       26       F 50-54   
702   767  Esther Anyalebechi        F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:46:56.01 1:45:19.73 10:32 54  56.0       27       F 50-54   
703   391  Betty Schohl              F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:47:02.43 1:45:30.11 10:33 65  64.8       3        F 65-69   
704   229  Stephanie Al Haymi        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:39.41 1:45:33.85 10:33 25  46.7       55       F 25-29   
705   288  Meagan Marko              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:46:59.63 1:45:38.99 10:34 37  47.5       68       F 35-39   
706   1119 Amy Heiser                F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:47:15.85 1:45:40.29 10:34 34  47.0       58       F 30-34   
707   567  Kristine Wertz            F      Grandville               MI    US      1:46:49.21 1:45:42.55 10:34 38  47.8       69       F 35-39   
708   1118 John Heiser               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:47:16.26 1:45:42.96 10:34 35  41.9       65       M 35-39   
709   290  Bory Pen                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:54.07 1:45:44.85 10:34 36  47.3       70       F 35-39   
710   811  A. Fleury                 M      Holland                  MI    US      1:46:05.11 1:45:55.20 10:36 7   58.5       1        M 1- 9    
711   1141 Hannah Gallagher          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:47:35.47 1:45:59.74 10:36 28  46.6       56       F 25-29   
712   868  Emily Bridson             F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:46:50.89 1:46:07.36 10:37 46  50.5       27       F 45-49   
713   1039 Susan Kovalak             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:47:50.74 1:46:10.14 10:37 60  60.0       3        F 60-64   
714   491  Jessica Whitlatch         F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:47:46.31 1:46:17.05 10:38 30  46.4       59       F 30-34   
715   965  Todd Spelman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:08.30 1:46:17.42 10:38 41  43.0       63       M 40-44   
716   476  Erin Moore                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:37.55 1:46:20.93 10:38 33  46.6       60       F 30-34   
717   27   Kim Basch                 F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:47:57.53 1:46:26.92 10:39 47  50.9       28       F 45-49   
718   573  Jennifer Johnson          F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:48:40.60 1:46:42.89 10:40 46  50.3       29       F 45-49   
719   966  Monica Mendez             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:34.07 1:46:44.80 10:40 39  47.5       71       F 35-39   
720   324  Sarah Schafer             F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:47:09.45 1:46:45.40 10:41 41  48.1       58       F 40-44   
721   600  Katy Spengler             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:47:23.57 1:46:47.13 10:41 48  51.3       30       F 45-49   
722   390  Danniell Mayhew           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:22.65 1:46:48.16 10:41 41  48.1       59       F 40-44   
723   346  Jennifer Willink          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:35.56 1:46:48.52 10:41 40  47.8       60       F 40-44   
724   468  Ben Simon                 M      Linwood                  MI    US      1:48:46.52 1:46:51.98 10:41 46  44.6       42       M 45-49   
725   31   Shawn Ward                M      Buchanan                 MI    US      1:48:02.74 1:47:02.67 10:42 44  43.8       64       M 40-44   
726   57   Suzanne Kozloski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:01.84 1:47:04.67 10:42 68  66.8       4        F 65-69   
727   1127 Matt Tompkins             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:26.62 1:47:06.41 10:43 43  43.4       65       M 40-44   
728   265  Stephanie Tanis           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:39.59 1:47:08.09 10:43 36  46.7       72       F 35-39   
729   427  Barb Johnson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:43.16 1:47:08.56 10:43 66  64.8       5        F 65-69   
730   715  Carlee Gifford            F      Saint Louis              MI    US      1:48:46.38 1:47:09.19 10:43 27  46.1       57       F 25-29   
731   419  Sarah Zobro               F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:48:32.83 1:47:11.84 10:43 30  46.1       61       F 30-34   
732   365  Brenda Herron             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:47:50.52 1:47:14.02 10:43 49  51.7       31       F 45-49   
733   420  Megan Stites              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:51.15 1:47:17.75 10:44 32  46.1       62       F 30-34   
734   676  Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:49:07.59 1:47:19.10 10:44 50  45.9       34       M 50-54   
735   418  Melissa Lewis             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:48:42.41 1:47:25.95 10:45 42  48.2       61       F 40-44   
736   440  Ginny Ruimveld            F      Vicksburg                MI    US      1:48:42.01 1:47:25.96 10:45 52  53.5       28       F 50-54   
737   1033 Jen Lascari               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:11.48 1:47:29.28 10:45 39  47.2       73       F 35-39   
738   1107 Anonymous Participant     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:16.64 1:47:29.59 10:45 55  47.9       28       M 55-59   
739   928  Meredith Bricker          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:20.30 1:47:29.63 10:45 39  47.2       74       F 35-39   
740   909  Erin Atkinson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:20.73 1:47:30.55 10:45 36  46.5       75       F 35-39   
741   752  Amy Olds                  F      Newaygo                  MI    US      1:49:04.78 1:47:34.48 10:45 37  46.7       76       F 35-39   
742   122  James Herman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:08.04 1:47:36.16 10:46 43  43.2       66       M 40-44   
743   460  Dave Nofsinger            M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:49:05.91 1:47:36.74 10:46 51  46.2       35       M 50-54   
744   404  Michelle Polson           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:49:09.81 1:47:45.58 10:47 52  53.4       29       F 50-54   
745   180  Heidi Driscol             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:13.10 1:47:45.77 10:47 52  53.4       30       F 50-54   
746   421  Courtney Ulloa            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:49:20.57 1:47:47.24 10:47 38  46.8       77       F 35-39   
747   211  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:49:39.31 1:47:48.21 10:47 62  50.9       21       M 60-64   
748   689  Susan Patin               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:19.99 1:48:02.23 10:48 51  52.6       31       F 50-54   
749   765  Abby Lloyd                F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:49:52.45 1:48:06.52 10:49 38  46.7       78       F 35-39   
750   994  James Patch               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:10.97 1:48:15.74 10:50 71  55.5       3        M 70-79   
751   1129 Chelsea Dilla             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:49:49.50 1:48:20.49 10:50 42  47.8       62       F 40-44   
752   314  Tiffany VanDosen          F      Marion                   IN    US      1:49:36.76 1:48:22.79 10:50 29  45.5       58       F 25-29   
753   276  Caleigh Christensen       F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:38.79 1:48:25.49 10:51 26  45.5       59       F 25-29   
754   945  Emily Quinley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:55.85 1:48:29.45 10:51 32  45.6       63       F 30-34   
755   728  Teresa Phelps             F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:49:31.78 1:48:31.96 10:51 34  45.8       64       F 30-34   
756   686  Leslie Deppe              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:50:41.63 1:48:38.25 10:52 41  47.3       63       F 40-44   
757   68   Joan Hanna Darrell        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:50:01.83 1:48:39.28 10:52 65  62.9       6        F 65-69   
758   654  Douglas Anderle           M      Lamont                   MI    US      1:50:27.82 1:48:40.44 10:52 56  47.8       29       M 55-59   
759   560  Donna Crowl               F      Rockford                               1:50:16.72 1:48:47.40 10:53 53  53.5       32       F 50-54   
760   754  Jeff Agar                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:10.77 1:48:50.74 10:53 55  47.3       30       M 55-59   
761   755  John Agar                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:49:12.93 1:48:53.44 10:53 24  40.4       11       M 20-24   
762   422  Lindsey Lindemulder       F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:50:51.77 1:48:57.79 10:54 32  45.4       65       F 30-34   
763   396  Kelly Ballou              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:50:51.84 1:48:58.13 10:54 44  48.3       64       F 40-44   
764   465  Brian Muma                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:25.87 1:49:11.93 10:55 56  47.5       31       M 55-59   
765   165  Emily Hoffman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:21.88 1:49:12.22 10:55 26  45.2       60       F 25-29   
766   672  Megan Haraf               F      Webberville              MI    US      1:51:11.77 1:49:12.79 10:55 29  45.2       61       F 25-29   
767   307  Brenda Gentry             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:24.82 1:49:13.51 10:55 47  49.6       32       F 45-49   
768   206  Stacey Krbez              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:02.76 1:49:26.03 10:57 34  45.4       66       F 30-34   
769   143  Philip Eversden           M      Britton                  MI    US      1:51:16.70 1:49:33.08 10:57 65  51.6       7        M 65-69   
770   681  PAM VAN ENGEN             F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      1:51:09.90 1:49:36.25 10:58 50  51.2       33       F 50-54   
771   282  Joanne Roehm              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:23.55 1:49:40.10 10:58 36  45.6       79       F 35-39   
772   264  Becky Barkema             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:07.66 1:49:40.54 10:58 42  47.2       65       F 40-44   
773   86   Jill Miller               F      West Olive               MI    US      1:51:27.04 1:49:46.50 10:59 55  54.4       15       F 55-59   
774   620  Rosalie Derks             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:50:04.91 1:49:46.59 10:59 46  48.9       33       F 45-49   
775   636  Josephine Alex            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:04.98 1:49:46.80 10:59 18  45.0       4        F 15-19   
776   1020 Rachel Chesebro           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:51:23.21 1:49:53.63 10:59 45  48.3       34       F 45-49   
777   356  Stephen Sidlosky          M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:51:35.48 1:49:56.40 11:00 36  40.4       66       M 35-39   
778   377  Allison Land              F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:51:35.23 1:49:56.78 11:00 31  44.9       67       F 30-34   
779   437  Matthew Riegler           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:25.56 1:49:57.65 11:00 53  46.0       36       M 50-54   
780   599  Lance Kyser               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:34.84 1:49:57.80 11:00 34  40.2       45       M 30-34   
781   920  Diane Payne               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:50:50.21 1:49:59.90 11:00 47  49.3       35       F 45-49   
782   223  Mary Benson               F      Middleville              MI    US      1:51:40.83 1:50:06.86 11:01 53  52.9       34       F 50-54   
783   355  Kristi Soules             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:51:48.42 1:50:14.71 11:01 35  45.2       80       F 35-39   
784   449  Brandi Van Leeuwen        F      Ada                      MI    US      1:51:46.38 1:50:15.02 11:02 38  45.8       81       F 35-39   
785   935  Kate Melinn               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:46.69 1:50:21.02 11:02 24  44.7       20       F 20-24   
786   967  Rachel McClure            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:52:09.90 1:50:34.87 11:03 32  44.7       68       F 30-34   
787   517  Siri Geyer                F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:52:09.73 1:50:47.52 11:05 33  44.7       69       F 30-34   
788   653  David Marshall            M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:52:18.81 1:50:52.51 11:05 48  43.7       43       M 45-49   
789   328  Jaime Host                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:50.40 1:50:53.23 11:05 41  46.4       66       F 40-44   
790   979  Michael Mitz              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:51:59.60 1:51:01.40 11:06 31  39.6       46       M 30-34   
791   433  Kari Douma                F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:53:01.68 1:51:10.61 11:07 47  48.8       36       F 45-49   
792   441  Heidi Curtis              F      Portage                  MI    US      1:52:36.78 1:51:11.42 11:07 46  48.2       37       F 45-49   
793   179  Lisa Brown                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:44.87 1:51:17.84 11:08 42  46.5       67       F 40-44   
794   65   Rachel Halford            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:53:01.16 1:51:23.90 11:08 43  46.8       68       F 40-44   
795   651  Tadd Kimble               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:25.23 1:51:25.09 11:09 45  42.4       44       M 45-49   
796   652  Elma De La Cruz Kimble    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:25.20 1:51:25.60 11:09 43  46.8       69       F 40-44   
797   336  Carolyn Quiney            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:53:22.50 1:51:41.52 11:10 48  49.1       38       F 45-49   
798   6256 Gabriel Velasco           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:34.42 1:51:47.58 11:11 43  41.6       67       M 40-44   
799   360  Pam Boven                 F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:53:29.85 1:51:52.78 11:11 65  61.1       7        F 65-69   
800   632  Maggie Wolcott            F      Ionia                    MI    US      1:53:55.42 1:52:15.53 11:14 34  44.3       70       F 30-34   
801   849  Sarah Randolph            F      Ovid                     MI    US      1:53:55.99 1:52:16.02 11:14 35  44.4       82       F 35-39   
802   153  Stacy Comrie              F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:54:04.30 1:52:16.45 11:14 34  44.3       71       F 30-34   
803   514  Bethany Fusee             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:53:34.97 1:52:17.72 11:14 30  44.0       72       F 30-34   
804   442  Tamara Martin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:03.52 1:52:40.51 11:16 38  44.8       83       F 35-39   
805   584  Shelley Plambeck          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:54:00.03 1:52:42.34 11:16 50  49.8       35       F 50-54   
806   1132 Carrie Hoch               F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:54:16.87 1:52:48.24 11:17 48  48.6       39       F 45-49   
807   862  Stephanie Preston         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:42.33 1:52:49.80 11:17 26  43.7       62       F 25-29   
808   790  Liz Oates                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:42.60 1:52:49.96 11:17 29  43.7       63       F 25-29   
809   665  Rachel Westra             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:54:14.55 1:53:08.18 11:19 44  46.5       70       F 40-44   
810   861  Nancy Doyle               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:55:00.40 1:53:11.48 11:19 41  45.4       71       F 40-44   
811   341  Amy Townley               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:55:12.03 1:53:11.63 11:19 43  46.1       72       F 40-44   
812   714  Patty Moreno              F      Ada                      MI    US      1:55:01.20 1:53:11.94 11:19 41  45.4       73       F 40-44   
813   1010 Jeremy Land               M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:54:55.90 1:53:17.47 11:20 32  38.9       47       M 30-34   
814   694  Thomas Kunst              M      Grant                    MI    US      1:55:02.35 1:53:21.48 11:20 69  51.9       8        M 65-69   
815   248  Rachael Hummel            F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:54:36.93 1:53:27.62 11:21 33  43.7       73       F 30-34   
816   796  Sarah Neumen              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:55:03.97 1:53:29.35 11:21 48  48.3       40       F 45-49   
817   613  Kaytlyn Haase             F      Nunica                   MI    US      1:54:55.96 1:53:30.91 11:21 33  43.7       74       F 30-34   
818   385  Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:56.01 1:53:34.41 11:21 40  40.0       68       M 40-44   
819   36   Chad Haubrich             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:54:22.90 1:53:37.22 11:22 47  42.2       45       M 45-49   
820   700  Kristina Ringstrom        F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:54:47.84 1:53:37.46 11:22 43  45.9       74       F 40-44   
821   498  Alec Gilbert              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:55:10.16 1:53:42.86 11:22 29  38.7       47       M 25-29   
822   708  J. Rodriguez-Osorlo       M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:55:10.28 1:53:42.86 11:22 10  46.3       10       M 10-14   
823   335  Janet Mitchell            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:55:48.98 1:53:54.40 11:23 59  55.2       16       F 55-59   
824   255  Colleen Czarnecki         F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:55:49.42 1:53:54.44 11:23 59  55.2       17       F 55-59   
825   388  Wendy Burns-Ardolino      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:18.04 1:54:04.79 11:24 50  49.2       36       F 50-54   
826   483  Jody Kaiser               F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:55:40.78 1:54:09.04 11:25 52  50.4       37       F 50-54   
827   960  Michelle Walter           F      Kalkaska                 MI    US      1:55:29.61 1:54:18.84 11:26 34  43.5       75       F 30-34   
828   472  Robert Rieckman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:18.53 1:54:18.95 11:26 56  45.4       32       M 55-59   
829   473  Sandra Rieckman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:18.94 1:54:19.20 11:26 60  55.7       4        F 60-64   
830   30   Rhonda Collins            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:55:03.68 1:54:20.04 11:26 51  49.7       38       F 50-54   
831   1143 Tim Schrems               M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:56:09.88 1:54:20.65 11:26 49  42.7       46       M 45-49   
832   957  Jackie Bloch              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:55:50.89 1:54:33.17 11:27 51  49.6       39       F 50-54   
833   943  KARIN TADYCH              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:55:51.28 1:54:33.17 11:27 49  48.4       41       F 45-49   
834   587  Sarah Lickiss             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:48.65 1:54:35.53 11:28 34  43.4       76       F 30-34   
835   3    HeatherJ Cook             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:56:22.77 1:54:44.93 11:28 39  44.2       84       F 35-39   
836   760  Rebecca Jacobi            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:56:28.22 1:54:48.61 11:29 41  44.8       75       F 40-44   
837   58   Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:56:33.08 1:54:56.56 11:30 38  43.9       85       F 35-39   
838   430  Rhea Anes                 F      Grant                    MI    US      1:56:55.27 1:54:58.93 11:30 44  45.8       76       F 40-44   
839   604  Amy Shears                F      Grant                    MI    US      1:56:55.88 1:54:59.46 11:30 41  44.7       77       F 40-44   
840   76   Marty LaBarge             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:56:51.59 1:55:04.73 11:30 54  51.2       40       F 50-54   
841   1046 Katie Roll                F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:56:56.76 1:55:04.93 11:30 37  43.7       86       F 35-39   
842   1032 Randall Wellman           M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:56:49.77 1:55:08.03 11:31 60  46.8       22       M 60-64   
843   646  Z. Willis                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:39.89 1:55:08.59 11:31 10  51.6       3        F 10-14   
844   616  Santiago Garcia           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:39.80 1:55:09.18 11:31 46  41.4       47       M 45-49   
845   326  Laura Winters             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:56:54.19 1:55:11.28 11:31 47  47.1       42       F 45-49   
846   354  Amy Harris                F      Holland                  MI    US      1:56:54.73 1:55:13.09 11:31 32  42.9       77       F 30-34   
847   797  Doreen Dusendang          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:46.05 1:55:22.42 11:32 33  43.0       78       F 30-34   
848   748  Gaetan VanGyseghem        M      Portage                  MI    US      1:57:15.29 1:55:26.60 11:33 32  38.1       48       M 30-34   
849   219  Kelli Mead                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:00.07 1:55:26.71 11:33 42  44.8       78       F 40-44   
850   337  Daniel Schroyer           M      Allendale                MI    US      1:57:15.13 1:55:28.41 11:33 33  38.2       49       M 30-34   
851   49   Kristin Hayen             F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:57:05.08 1:55:28.84 11:33 44  45.6       79       F 40-44   
852   168  Allison Manning           F      Portage                  MI    US      1:57:19.38 1:55:29.64 11:33 24  42.7       21       F 20-24   
853   21   Lori Stone                F      Belding                  MI    US      1:57:28.78 1:55:37.17 11:34 45  45.9       43       F 45-49   
854   649  Amy Larsen                F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:57:05.48 1:55:37.27 11:34 42  44.8       80       F 40-44   
855   675  Traci Meendering          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:56:58.82 1:55:43.91 11:34 41  44.4       81       F 40-44   
856   788  Sarah Manning             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:56:58.79 1:55:45.92 11:35 37  43.4       87       F 35-39   
857   5953 Shaina Lane               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:56:29.43 1:55:46.65 11:35 39  43.8       88       F 35-39   
858   913  katlyn lavasseur          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:48.25 1:56:03.23 11:36 29  42.5       64       F 25-29   
859   866  Bettina Smith             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:46.30 1:56:28.02 11:39 49  47.6       44       F 45-49   
860   177  Anonymous Participant     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:58:33.79 1:56:34.52 11:39 29  37.7       48       M 25-29   
861   968  Gordon Herrema            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:58:11.10 1:56:39.21 11:40 65  48.4       9        M 65-69   
862   612  Adam Gigandet             M      Ada                      MI    US      1:58:43.28 1:56:43.42 11:40 35  37.9       67       M 35-39   
863   222  Andrew Keith              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:58:29.95 1:56:57.22 11:42 38  38.3       68       M 35-39   
864   690  Katherine Dreyer          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:58:44.53 1:57:02.52 11:42 29  42.2       65       F 25-29   
865   1069 Brian Ames                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:59:00.69 1:57:05.47 11:43 51  42.4       37       M 50-54   
866   1068 Beth Devroy               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:59:01.67 1:57:05.76 11:43 53  49.7       41       F 50-54   
867   1078 karlynn thomas            F      Lincoln Park             MI    US      1:59:09.50 1:57:08.15 11:43 47  46.3       45       F 45-49   
868   270  Fran Wilson               F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:59:00.67 1:57:09.63 11:43 34  42.4       79       F 30-34   
869   1048 Abbey Afienko             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:02.88 1:57:13.66 11:43 36  42.7       89       F 35-39   
870   342  Elizabeth Reimink         F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:59:02.81 1:57:13.98 11:43 31  42.1       80       F 30-34   
871   192  Niki VandenBosch          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:45.57 1:57:14.12 11:43 38  43.1       90       F 35-39   
872   186  Sabrina Poskey            F      Allendale                MI    US      1:59:01.37 1:57:15.29 11:44 33  42.3       81       F 30-34   
873   378  JILL MCCANN               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:28.01 1:57:29.38 11:45 62  55.8       5        F 60-64   
874   463  Abby VanderWagen          F      Ravenna                  MI    US      1:59:10.13 1:57:39.38 11:46 26  41.9       66       F 25-29   
875   196  Katie Long                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:44.78 1:57:47.62 11:47 30  41.9       82       F 30-34   
876   6    Mark Pearson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:54.31 1:58:01.13 11:48 58  44.8       33       M 55-59   
877   7    Mary Pearson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:54.45 1:58:01.43 11:48 58  52.6       18       F 55-59   
878   661  Carolyn Clayton           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:59:42.09 1:58:02.53 11:48 39  43.0       91       F 35-39   
879   205  Joshua Krbez              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:47.06 1:58:11.21 11:49 37  37.8       69       M 35-39   
880   638  Koren Gebben              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:00:16.98 1:58:17.74 11:50 43  44.1       82       F 40-44   
881   203  Amy Soon Blom             F      Sparta                   MI    US      2:00:09.29 1:58:24.47 11:50 33  41.9       83       F 30-34   
882   621  Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:43.86 1:58:58.16 11:54 37  42.2       92       F 35-39   
883   1104 Nastaciea Robert          F      Holland                  MI    US      2:00:50.89 1:59:05.80 11:55 41  43.2       83       F 40-44   
884   302  Patty Dekker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:46.88 1:59:35.69 11:58 60  53.3       6        F 60-64   
885   361  Emily Kalman              F      Allendale                MI    US      2:01:23.25 1:59:35.97 11:58 35  41.7       93       F 35-39   
886   163  Amy Shermak               F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:01:23.13 1:59:36.03 11:58 35  41.7       94       F 35-39   
887   423  Alie Porter               F      Portage                  MI    US      2:02:04.96 2:00:15.01 12:02 22  41.0       22       F 20-24   
888   629  E. Lopez                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:50.02 2:00:19.47 12:02 12  40.7       11       M 10-14   
889   1027 Fernando Sanchez          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:50.24 2:00:20.01 12:02 38  37.3       70       M 35-39   
890   518  Sharlena Lovy             F      Ada                      MI    US      2:01:45.04 2:00:31.83 12:03 41  42.6       84       F 40-44   
891   5313 Jennifer Cottingham       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:02:42.02 2:00:45.93 12:05 27  40.9       67       F 25-29   
892   750  Brooke Rooks              F      Clarksville              MI    US      2:02:24.76 2:00:54.54 12:05 46  44.4       46       F 45-49   
893   726  Sarah DeJong              F      Grandville               MI    US      2:02:45.19 2:01:01.90 12:06 51  46.9       42       F 50-54   
894   24   Christine Caswell         F      Grandville               MI    US      2:02:45.24 2:01:03.28 12:06 49  45.8       47       F 45-49   
895   225  Travis Hunt               M      Belmont                  MI    US      2:02:35.07 2:01:05.02 12:07 26  36.3       49       M 25-29   
896   380  Sara Haverdink            F      Holland                  MI    US      2:02:57.18 2:01:17.73 12:08 43  43.0       85       F 40-44   
897   408  LaVange Barth             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:16.60 2:01:19.54 12:08 39  41.8       95       F 35-39   
898   477  Eileen Duchane            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:15.83 2:01:22.41 12:08 59  51.8       19       F 55-59   
899   207  Anne Williams             F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:03:12.06 2:01:29.55 12:09 36  41.2       96       F 35-39   
900   167  Doris Kapla               F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:03:00.24 2:01:35.65 12:10 53  47.9       43       F 50-54   
901   66   Felipa Schwartz           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:55.63 2:01:57.21 12:12 67  57.7       8        F 65-69   
902   633  G. Cantillo               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:02:30.00 2:02:09.71 12:13 12  40.0       12       M 10-14   
903   432  Samantha Jonas            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      2:04:13.53 2:02:10.26 12:13 31  40.4       84       F 30-34   
904   228  Julee Hunt                F      Belmont                  MI    US      2:03:40.57 2:02:10.99 12:13 27  40.4       68       F 25-29   
905   972  Todd Suzor                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:02:33.01 2:02:11.69 12:13 50  40.3       38       M 50-54   
906   161  Emma Page                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:43.07 2:02:13.47 12:13 26  40.4       69       F 25-29   
907   285  Jacquie McCarthy          F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:04:27.42 2:02:36.80 12:16 41  41.9       86       F 40-44   
908   608  Teresa Greener            F      Portage                  MI    US      2:04:05.32 2:02:39.73 12:16 61  52.7       7        F 60-64   
909   438  Julia McKee               F      Scotts                   MI    US      2:04:05.96 2:02:39.85 12:16 45  43.3       48       F 45-49   
910   478  Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:05:52.89 2:03:58.21 12:24 63  53.6       8        F 60-64   
911   118  Wendy Price               F      Dorr                     MI    US      2:05:59.13 2:04:04.89 12:24 43  42.1       87       F 40-44   
912   496  Elizabeth Tyson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:07:04.57 2:05:06.21 12:31 64  53.9       9        F 60-64   
913   500  Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:50.83 2:05:06.96 12:31 43  41.7       88       F 40-44   
914   184  Sarah Glista              F      Caledonia                MI    US      2:07:16.54 2:05:27.03 12:33 24  39.3       23       F 20-24   
915   1011 Holly Stickroe            F      Caledonia                MI    US      2:07:30.92 2:05:57.71 12:36 41  40.8       89       F 40-44   
916   804  Tony Bonofiglo            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:42.84 2:06:21.79 12:38 20  34.8       12       M 20-24   
917   880  Elizabeth Ingraham        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:43.89 2:06:22.01 12:38 46  42.4       49       F 45-49   
918   879  Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:44.53 2:06:22.91 12:38 48  38.3       48       M 45-49   
919   475  Shane Garner              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:08:36.84 2:06:54.21 12:41 59  42.1       34       M 55-59   
920   5204 Jonathan Collins          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:09:07.45 2:07:11.92 12:43 29  34.6       50       M 25-29   
921   114  Katrina VandeBunte        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:09:44.47 2:08:09.08 12:49 35  38.9       97       F 35-39   
922   984  Shauna Boughey            F      Allendale                MI    US      2:10:26.93 2:08:36.85 12:52 36  38.9       98       F 35-39   
923   983  Lindsey Briones           F      Allendale                MI    US      2:10:27.08 2:08:36.87 12:52 34  38.6       85       F 30-34   
924   626  Danny Lopez               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:14.03 2:08:46.10 12:53 13  36.9       13       M 10-14   
925   333  Jillian Taylor            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:42.98 2:09:00.38 12:54 37  38.9       99       F 35-39   
926   210  Tina Kremm                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:42.87 2:09:00.56 12:54 43  40.4       90       F 40-44   
927   595  Dren Asselmeier           F      Holland                  MI    US      2:10:58.78 2:09:01.65 12:54 32  38.3       86       F 30-34   
928   647  Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:11:03.76 2:09:05.30 12:55 44  40.8       91       F 40-44   
929   204  Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                     MI    US      2:11:11.86 2:09:17.22 12:56 35  38.6       100      F 35-39   
930   60   Rann Paynter              M      Lansing                  MI    US      2:12:41.42 2:10:39.15 13:04 48  37.1       49       M 45-49   
931   374  Terry Bailey              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:12:49.77 2:11:33.44 13:09 55  45.4       20       F 55-59   
932   1126 Brent Bailey              M      Allendale                MI    US      2:12:49.76 2:11:34.89 13:09 50  37.4       39       M 50-54   
933   746  Cindy LaBaza              F      Alto                     MI    US      2:13:44.31 2:11:45.21 13:11 46  40.7       50       F 45-49   
934   48   Mackenzie Anthenat        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:14:09.42 2:12:07.80 13:13 24  37.3       24       F 20-24   
935   1145 Clifford Kopp             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:14:32.19 2:12:28.97 13:15 51  37.5       40       M 50-54   
936   410  secqunda grigsby          F      Holland                  MI    US      2:16:16.35 2:14:15.25 13:26 40  38.0       92       F 40-44   
937   401  Stacy Jett                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:15.10 2:14:30.45 13:27 38  37.5       101      F 35-39   
938   634  J. Sotelo                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:14:41.71 2:14:36.97 13:28 11  37.6       14       M 10-14   
939   976  V. Vazquez                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:14:41.06 2:14:37.07 13:28 10  44.2       4        F 10-14   
940   411  becky lawrence            F      Holland                  MI    US      2:16:43.24 2:14:42.21 13:28 31  36.7       87       F 30-34   
941   644  Talaya Blue               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:17:16.75 2:17:12.76 13:43 14  38.6       5        F 10-14   
942   497  Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:17:18.51 2:17:14.29 13:43 31  36.0       88       F 30-34   
943   507  Kent Mudie                M      Gowen                    MI    US      2:19:16.26 2:17:20.26 13:44 71  43.8       4        M 70-79   
944   29   Fran Visser               F      Traverse City            MI    US      2:19:12.13 2:17:28.78 13:45 30  35.9       89       F 30-34   
945   974  L. Sales-Ordonez          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:18:54.91 2:18:49.89 13:53 10  42.8       6        F 10-14   
946   637  L. Gomez                  F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:18:54.98 2:18:51.18 13:53 12  40.1       7        F 10-14   
947   978  Shalonda Sales            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:19:01.74 2:18:57.48 13:54 31  35.6       90       F 30-34   
948   980  Victoria Barton           F      Dorr                     MI    US      2:20:29.57 2:19:00.53 13:54 59  45.2       21       F 55-59   
949   643  R. Cantillo               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:20:29.28 2:19:01.40 13:54 9   39.7       2        M 1- 9    
950   319  Jacquelyn Keriako         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:23:56.41 2:22:18.66 14:14 41  36.1       93       F 40-44   
951   1028 Lizeth Vazquez            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:27:26.37 2:27:21.95 14:44 30  33.5       91       F 30-34   
952   706  Darlyn Sales Velasquez    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:27:27.37 2:27:23.43 14:44 14  35.9       8        F 10-14   
953   150  Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:32:00.82 2:29:56.85 15:00 66  46.3       9        F 65-69   
954   628  Dulce Salvatierra         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:42:13.66 2:42:08.78 16:13 14  32.6       9        F 10-14   
955   618  Jennifer Bergsma          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:42:14.52 2:42:09.68 16:13 46  33.1       51       F 45-49   
956   982  K.C. Harkness             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:52:37.68 2:52:32.50 17:15 43  30.2       94       F 40-44   
957   709  Joanna Rodriguez-Alcantar F      Clarkston                MI    US      2:52:39.30 2:52:34.44 17:15 14  30.7       10       F 10-14   
958   623  Hannah Halcomb            F      Clarkston                MI    US      2:56:16.45 2:56:11.12 17:37 28  28.0       70       F 25-29   
959   707  E. Willis                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:56:16.53 2:56:11.28 17:37 9   31.3       3        M 1- 9    
960   627  Diego Cardenas            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      3:06:32.71 3:06:26.19 18:39 14  24.9       15       M 10-14   
961   973  Barb Ryan                 F      Belding                  MI    US      3:06:37.30 3:06:30.94 18:39 65  36.7       10       F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zachary Ripley 556 30  1       M      Rockford MI US     50:33.51 
2     Robbie Hohlman 502 23  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US    54:07.87 
3     Andre Otte     383 24  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:31.29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jordan Chester  454 25  8       F      Allendale MI US    58:44.28   
2     Joanna Stephens 591 24  12      F      Rockford MI US     59:36.48   
3     Jessie Lair     417 36  15      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:00:50.81 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 1060 43  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:40.75 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing 400 48  30      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:49.35 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

Embed Code