Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5970 Nicholas Thelen          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:16:36.87 0:16:34.21 5:21  27  78.2       1        M Open       
                                                                                                                             1        M 25-29      
2     6194 Jesus Alvarado           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:16:50.85 0:16:50.85 5:26  25  76.9       2        M Open       
                                                                                                                             2        M 25-29      
3     6151 Fred Bunn                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:18:10.40 0:18:06.15 5:50  53  83.2       3        M Open       
                                                                                                                             1        M Masters    
                                                                                                                             1        M 50-54      
4     5573 David Buffham            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:18:42.66 0:18:38.43 6:01  23  69.5       1        M 20-24      
5     6105 Henry Hofman             M      Grandville               MI    US      0:18:44.61 0:18:40.78 6:02  52  80.0       2        M 50-54      
6     6080 C. James-Heer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:08.57 0:19:05.84 6:10  11  88.3       1        F Open       
                                                                                                                             1        F 10-14      
7     5224 Chris Leikert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:12.46 0:19:08.94 6:11  30  67.8       1        M 30-34      
8     5991 Rick Hawley              M      East Jordan              MI    US      0:19:25.37 0:19:22.73 6:15  53  77.7       3        M 50-54      
9     5966 Lucas Hubbard            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:29.24 0:19:23.66 6:15  24  66.8       2        M 20-24      
10    5552 Daniel Buffham           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:19:28.98 0:19:24.66 6:16  20  66.7       3        M 20-24      
11    6186 Scott Angebrandt         M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:19:37.55 0:19:33.06 6:18  41  70.4       1        M 40-44      
12    6245 Jeffrey Fujioka          M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:20:08.06 0:20:04.20 6:28  33  65.3       2        M 30-34      
13    5030 Paul Ryan                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:33.01 0:20:26.58 6:36  40  66.9       2        M 40-44      
14    5751 Erin Clason              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:38.61 0:20:32.96 6:38  39  73.2       2        F Open       
                                                                                                                             1        F 35-39      
15    5993 Brendan Keen             M      Durham                   NC    US      0:20:48.71 0:20:40.49 6:40  30  62.8       3        M 30-34      
16    6211 jeff wolters             M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:20:53.72 0:20:46.03 6:42  45  68.3       1        M 45-49      
17    6247 Joe Verlin               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:20:58.32 0:20:51.94 6:44  40  65.6       3        M 40-44      
18    1536 juan bugarin             M      Holland                  MI    US      0:23:14.96 0:20:57.85 6:46  24  61.8       4        M 20-24      
19    1534 Laurens TenKate          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:21:04.65 0:20:59.88 6:46  56  73.4       1        M 55-59      
20    5482 Mike Debowski            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:17.41 0:21:12.41 6:50  27  61.1       3        M 25-29      
21    5497 Molly Stout              F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:21:17.78 0:21:13.21 6:51  34  69.7       3        F Open       
                                                                                                                             1        F 30-34      
22    6152 Diane DeBoer-Bunn        F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:21:28.67 0:21:20.12 6:53  49  76.5       1        F Masters    
                                                                                                                             1        F 45-49      
23    6143 Luke Wackerle            M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:22:42.35 0:21:33.03 6:57  35  61.4       1        M 35-39      
24    6022 Mary Hunter              F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:22:25.52 0:21:38.62 6:59  32  68.2       2        F 30-34      
25    5820 Mike Finocchio           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:21:49.69 0:21:42.61 7:00  43  64.3       4        M 40-44      
26    5996 Erin Kruisenga           F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:22:55.92 0:21:46.84 7:02  41  69.9       1        F 40-44      
27    6179 Daniel Mendoza           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:34.97 0:21:48.99 7:02  29  59.5       4        M 25-29      
28    5595 Brian Sartorius          M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:22:02.92 0:21:56.86 7:05  37  61.0       2        M 35-39      
29    5655 Robert Lothschutz        M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:22:35.48 0:22:08.29 7:08  31  58.8       4        M 30-34      
30    5589 Alan Rutledge            M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:22:20.88 0:22:10.82 7:09  53  67.9       4        M 50-54      
31    6220 Mark Gurney              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:22.37 0:22:13.53 7:10  62  72.9       1        M 60-64      
32    1526 Kevin Smith              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:23.12 0:22:14.20 7:10  40  61.5       5        M 40-44      
33    1601 Chad Miller              M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:22:49.58 0:22:15.45 7:11  29  58.3       5        M 25-29      
34    5731 JD Widdis                M      Grandville               MI    US      0:22:37.20 0:22:29.13 7:15  22  57.6       5        M 20-24      
35    5551 Derek Buffham            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:37.51 0:22:29.30 7:15  25  57.6       6        M 25-29      
36    5513 Adam Robinson            M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:22:52.99 0:22:37.92 7:18  29  57.3       7        M 25-29      
37    5319 Anthony Rollins          M      Grandville               MI    US      0:22:54.89 0:22:38.88 7:18  34  58.2       5        M 30-34      
38    5765 Peter Stapleton          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:22:53.10 0:22:49.00 7:22  47  63.0       2        M 45-49      
39    5990 Kurt Fielbrandt          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:01.82 0:22:52.78 7:23  35  57.9       3        M 35-39      
40    5654 Jill Evers-Bowers        F      Kent City                MI    US      0:23:07.97 0:23:02.51 7:26  50  71.5       1        F 50-54      
41    5749 Neil MacDonald           M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:23:25.64 0:23:14.50 7:30  63  70.3       2        M 60-64      
42    5524 Whitt Kilburn            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:26.28 0:23:17.14 7:31  45  60.9       3        M 45-49      
43    5637 Zach VandeGuchte         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:23:46.13 0:23:20.83 7:32  23  55.5       6        M 20-24      
44    5518 Raquel Deschler          F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:40.05 0:23:25.35 7:33  28  62.9       1        F 25-29      
45    5252 Frank Glynn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:12.23 0:23:30.37 7:35  29  55.2       8        M 25-29      
46    5616 Matt McLalin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:10.60 0:23:31.20 7:35  27  55.1       9        M 25-29      
47    6217 Spencer Barnes           M      Hastings                 MI    US      0:23:42.06 0:23:33.80 7:36  44  59.7       6        M 40-44      
48    6068 Derek Mohr               M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:23:49.93 0:23:39.42 7:38  14  57.8       1        M 10-14      
49    5035 Dennis Murphy            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:23:56.27 0:23:40.54 7:38  57  65.7       2        M 55-59      
50    5923 Adam Carlisle            M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:25:07.13 0:23:40.81 7:38  21  54.7       7        M 20-24      
51    6034 C. Sherman               M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:24:22.93 0:23:40.99 7:38  8   72.4       1        M 1- 9       
52    6005 Christopher Duba         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:26.03 0:23:48.05 7:41  45  59.6       4        M 45-49      
53    6126 Todd Vruggink            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:39.54 0:23:48.36 7:41  47  60.4       5        M 45-49      
54    5708 Larry Mundhenke          M      Holland                  MI    US      0:24:04.50 0:23:49.67 7:41  57  65.3       3        M 55-59      
55    6231 Lindsey Leblanc          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:01.39 0:23:50.39 7:41  31  61.8       3        F 30-34      
56    6007 Tom Harbaugh             M      Boyne City               MI    US      0:24:01.84 0:23:52.95 7:42  68  71.4       1        M 65-69      
57    5007 Matt Deckard             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:24:00.21 0:23:54.81 7:43  43  58.4       7        M 40-44      
58    5060 Shannon Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:14.58 0:24:01.09 7:45  41  63.4       2        F 40-44      
59    5475 Brian Jones              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:09.28 0:24:03.30 7:46  56  64.1       4        M 55-59      
60    6042 Colin Pearson            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:24:10.06 0:24:06.93 7:47  13  58.1       2        M 10-14      
61    6118 Denver Dykstra           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:24:47.58 0:24:15.68 7:50  23  53.4       8        M 20-24      
62    6164 R. Silveira              M      Allendale                MI    US      0:25:13.88 0:24:27.38 7:53  9   66.4       2        M 1- 9       
63    1515 Ryan Pierce              M      Highland                 MI    US      0:24:46.61 0:24:30.17 7:54  23  52.9       9        M 20-24      
64    5207 Carlos Montalvo          M      Ada                      MI    US      0:25:05.79 0:24:30.18 7:54  47  58.7       6        M 45-49      
65    5929 Joseph Higgins           M      East Lansing             MI    US      0:24:47.25 0:24:31.45 7:55  21  52.8       10       M 20-24      
66    5895 Andrew Belsito           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:57.56 0:24:40.21 7:57  25  52.5       10       M 25-29      
67    1180 Amy Wilson               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:08.95 0:24:40.49 7:58  30  59.7       4        F 30-34      
68    195  Brittany Ashcraft        F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:08.76 0:24:40.59 7:58  28  59.7       2        F 25-29      
69    178  Anna Siegel              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:29.78 0:24:43.37 7:59  26  59.6       3        F 25-29      
70    5362 Joseph Winegar           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:24:54.87 0:24:47.87 8:00  57  62.7       5        M 55-59      
71    6198 J. Newlin, Jr            M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:24:54.42 0:24:50.13 8:01  11  59.9       3        M 10-14      
72    5462 Steven Virkstis          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:25:09.11 0:24:53.90 8:02  62  65.1       3        M 60-64      
73    6197 Justin Newlin            M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:04.29 0:25:00.39 8:04  35  52.9       4        M 35-39      
74    5235 Spencer Domine           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:14.36 0:25:00.94 8:04  26  51.8       11       M 25-29      
75    6205 Nick Schuster            M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:16.83 0:25:00.94 8:04  31  52.1       6        M 30-34      
76    5615 Paul Jeltema             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:51.38 0:25:06.66 8:06  53  60.0       5        M 50-54      
77    5517 Thomas Deschler          M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:25:22.60 0:25:08.25 8:07  28  51.5       12       M 25-29      
78    5822 Lisa Meeuwenberg         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:39.65 0:25:09.09 8:07  39  59.8       2        F 35-39      
79    6083 Hunter Norman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:07.24 0:25:17.42 8:09  14  54.1       4        M 10-14      
80    6213 natividad aguilar        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:48.25 0:25:22.39 8:11  39  53.5       5        M 35-39      
81    5286 Gregory Perkins          M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:25:47.87 0:25:29.35 8:13  20  50.8       11       M 20-24      
82    5960 bob shaffer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:25:37.29 0:25:29.46 8:13  65  65.2       2        M 65-69      
83    5546 Madeline Taylor          F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:25:48.24 0:25:30.11 8:14  18  58.0       1        F 15-19      
84    422  Andrew Belluomini        M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:27:36.91 0:25:32.38 8:14  27  50.7       13       M 25-29      
85    5949 Carrie Troyer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:54.64 0:25:35.88 8:15  34  57.8       5        F 30-34      
86    5703 Caleb Uecker-Herman      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:57.28 0:25:40.40 8:17  28  50.5       14       M 25-29      
87    1188 Chris Reed               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:26:35.67 0:25:44.31 8:18  32  50.7       7        M 30-34      
88    5105 Samuel Franklin          M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:26:40.51 0:25:45.35 8:19  42  53.8       8        M 40-44      
89    5863 Andrew Hahn              M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:14.99 0:25:45.75 8:19  40  53.1       9        M 40-44      
90    5320 Katherine Hoffhines      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:45.64 0:25:57.72 8:22  29  56.8       4        F 25-29      
91    5492 Iain Smith               M      Grandville               MI    US      0:28:48.92 0:25:59.37 8:23  35  50.9       6        M 35-39      
92    5858 David Jorgenson          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:49.87 0:26:08.30 8:26  42  53.1       10       M 40-44      
93    6021 Lee Vanderlaan           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:31.65 0:26:09.06 8:26  47  55.0       7        M 45-49      
94    5892 Tina Shutich             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:22.60 0:26:13.29 8:28  45  59.8       2        F 45-49      
95    6076 D. Ewer                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:00.38 0:26:14.14 8:28  7   69.6       3        M 1- 9       
96    5770 Patrick Laurie           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:36.08 0:26:14.22 8:28  55  58.3       6        M 55-59      
97    6088 N. Bergman               M      Ada                      MI    US      0:26:28.50 0:26:17.42 8:29  11  56.6       5        M 10-14      
98    5698 Josh Petzold             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:29:16.34 0:26:20.29 8:30  15  51.0       1        M 15-19      
99    5064 John Reed                M      Parma                    MI    US      0:26:31.71 0:26:22.40 8:30  66  63.6       3        M 65-69      
100   6230 Joe Leblanc              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:37.66 0:26:26.78 8:32  34  49.8       8        M 30-34      
101   5743 Greg Ohlman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:24.22 0:26:31.97 8:34  47  54.2       8        M 45-49      
102   5908 Andrea Straw             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:26:58.65 0:26:33.07 8:34  22  55.5       1        F 20-24      
103   1535 Amy Haney                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:12.27 0:26:33.94 8:34  50  62.0       2        F 50-54      
104   5687 Zachary Dodge            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:09.98 0:26:34.16 8:34  26  48.8       15       M 25-29      
105   5259 Tamara Maskell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:29.42 0:26:40.87 8:36  48  60.5       3        F 45-49      
106   5918 Janel Pettes-Guikema     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:02.15 0:26:46.31 8:38  45  58.6       4        F 45-49      
107   5772 Matthew Moreau           M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:29:14.56 0:26:51.55 8:40  52  55.7       6        M 50-54      
108   5834 Bob Dame                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:54.20 0:26:53.18 8:40  56  57.3       7        M 55-59      
109   5267 Tim Winters              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:27:46.55 0:26:54.73 8:41  54  56.4       7        M 50-54      
110   5358 Jordyn Lawton            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:16.65 0:26:54.93 8:41  24  54.7       2        F 20-24      
111   5361 Sarah Heemstra           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:16.36 0:26:56.40 8:41  24  54.7       3        F 20-24      
112   5258 Jim Maskell              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:46.03 0:26:57.53 8:42  52  55.5       8        M 50-54      
113   5838 Sean Li                  M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:38.34 0:26:58.78 8:42  40  50.7       11       M 40-44      
114   5004 Joan Mapes               F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:27:14.75 0:26:59.74 8:42  46  58.6       5        F 45-49      
115   6119 Austin Dykstra           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:27:31.96 0:27:00.20 8:43  20  48.0       12       M 20-24      
116   5605 Chris Dittmer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:25.54 0:27:02.07 8:43  33  48.5       9        M 30-34      
117   5502 Eric Stever              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:38.45 0:27:03.35 8:44  46  52.8       9        M 45-49      
118   6139 Lindsey Kuster           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:29:19.03 0:27:03.39 8:44  23  54.5       4        F 20-24      
119   5315 Matthew Sherman          M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:27:48.57 0:27:05.75 8:44  41  50.8       12       M 40-44      
120   6163 Ron Silveira             M      Allendale                MI    US      0:27:52.56 0:27:05.81 8:44  38  49.8       7        M 35-39      
121   5879 Christian Vanderkaay     M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:27:59.41 0:27:06.96 8:45  35  48.8       8        M 35-39      
122   179  Don Siegel               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:27:53.72 0:27:07.44 8:45  54  56.0       9        M 50-54      
123   5730 Priscilla Hansma         F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:28:59.54 0:27:08.22 8:45  53  62.8       3        F 50-54      
124   5787 Megan Henke              F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:29:00.39 0:27:10.50 8:46  31  54.2       6        F 30-34      
125   5717 Rolan Lusaya             M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:27:23.12 0:27:14.33 8:47  46  52.4       10       M 45-49      
126   6057 Landon Wade              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:30.67 0:27:15.39 8:48  13  51.4       6        M 10-14      
127   5327 Claudette Charney        F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:27:45.83 0:27:18.60 8:49  58  66.1       1        F 55-59      
128   5223 Jon Roshko               M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:27:55.40 0:27:29.31 8:52  29  47.2       16       M 25-29      
129   6046 C. Didrichsons           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:49.82 0:27:31.30 8:53  11  54.1       7        M 10-14      
130   5704 Katherine Sliva          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:42.92 0:27:32.83 8:53  33  53.6       7        F 30-34      
131   6191 Nick Savara              M      Grandville               MI    US      0:27:57.95 0:27:35.98 8:54  30  47.1       10       M 30-34      
132   5356 Ryan Guikema             M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      0:28:34.22 0:27:36.01 8:54  38  48.9       9        M 35-39      
133   5425 Ed Didrichsons           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:55.99 0:27:36.76 8:54  45  51.4       11       M 45-49      
134   6052 C. Lowe                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:46.46 0:27:38.36 8:55  7   66.1       4        M 1- 9       
135   5251 Devin Michalec           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:01.11 0:27:39.27 8:55  24  46.8       13       M 20-24      
136   5510 Chad Lowe                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:47.06 0:27:39.44 8:55  36  48.1       10       M 35-39      
137   5401 Dan Meyer                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:28:09.81 0:27:40.34 8:56  35  47.8       11       M 35-39      
138   5724 Luke Glashower           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:29:32.41 0:27:41.22 8:56  24  46.8       14       M 20-24      
139   6077 Trenton Laskey           M      Howard City              MI    US      0:29:21.16 0:27:42.53 8:56  13  50.5       8        M 10-14      
140   5759 Jeana Gondek             F      Clinton Township         MI    US      0:28:46.49 0:27:44.20 8:57  22  53.1       5        F 20-24      
141   6125 Courtney Keen            F      Wylie                    TX    US      0:28:57.56 0:27:44.74 8:57  29  53.1       5        F 25-29      
142   5198 Kathy Helbling           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:27:51.88 0:27:44.78 8:57  48  58.1       6        F 45-49      
143   5370 Alaina Dobkowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:37.30 0:27:49.61 8:59  34  53.2       8        F 30-34      
144   1502 Jacqueline Little        F      Michigan                 MI    US      0:28:17.54 0:27:50.14 8:59  55  62.6       2        F 55-59      
145   5570 Chris Bratt              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:31.98 0:27:50.28 8:59  32  46.9       11       M 30-34      
146   5968 Alan Bolter              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:51.82 0:27:55.13 9:00  41  49.3       13       M 40-44      
147   5354 Anna Wheeler             F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:28:33.03 0:27:56.97 9:01  19  52.7       2        F 15-19      
148   5065 Andrew Smith             M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:29:11.61 0:27:57.65 9:01  31  46.6       12       M 30-34      
149   6055 Lorenzo Zordan           M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:31:21.62 0:27:57.94 9:01  15  48.0       2        M 15-19      
150   5898 Ryan Dalley              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:13.79 0:27:58.11 9:01  23  46.3       15       M 20-24      
151   5907 Grayson Sundrla          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:26.54 0:28:00.43 9:02  22  46.3       16       M 20-24      
152   6185 Jared Bush               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:28:44.59 0:28:01.97 9:03  26  46.2       17       M 25-29      
153   5079 Huy Do                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:28.73 0:28:02.74 9:03  20  46.2       17       M 20-24      
154   5342 Aaron Meles              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:28.73 0:28:05.83 9:04  31  46.3       13       M 30-34      
155   5778 Mark Mohr                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:28:18.62 0:28:07.59 9:04  44  50.0       14       M 40-44      
156   5857 Jordan O'Hearn           M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:29:06.16 0:28:07.73 9:04  31  46.3       14       M 30-34      
157   5766 Kassi Nilsson            F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:29:24.24 0:28:09.24 9:05  30  52.3       9        F 30-34      
158   5558 Aimee Veenstra           F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:28:34.30 0:28:11.02 9:05  33  52.4       10       F 30-34      
159   5421 Megan Stites             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:40.53 0:28:11.59 9:06  31  52.3       11       F 30-34      
160   6010 Carly Brooks             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:37.64 0:28:11.82 9:06  24  52.3       6        F 20-24      
161   5209 Erik Visser              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:57.99 0:28:15.14 9:07  50  52.1       10       M 50-54      
162   6004 Katie Murray             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:15.05 0:28:15.72 9:07  26  52.1       6        F 25-29      
163   1532 Morgan Koehler           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:40.69 0:28:17.09 9:07  25  52.1       7        F 25-29      
164   5432 Bruce Reynolds           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:28.52 0:28:17.25 9:08  60  56.3       4        M 60-64      
165   1501 Jordyn Moore             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:40.44 0:28:18.26 9:08  25  52.1       8        F 25-29      
166   1522 S. Boyce                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:21.78 0:28:19.42 9:08  12  50.8       9        M 10-14      
167   5049 Stacey Hale              F      Add                      MI    US      0:29:17.97 0:28:24.71 9:10  47  56.2       7        F 45-49      
168   6242 Jamie Tyler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:21.69 0:28:24.93 9:10  27  45.6       18       M 25-29      
169   5537 Dan Shoemaker            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:28:57.70 0:28:26.94 9:11  56  54.2       8        M 55-59      
170   6172 Shawn Meeuwenberg        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:28:58.79 0:28:27.33 9:11  38  47.4       12       M 35-39      
171   5994 Gary Engerson            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:29:02.01 0:28:30.28 9:12  55  53.7       9        M 55-59      
172   5758 Matt Dutkiewicz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:39.90 0:28:30.61 9:12  36  46.7       13       M 35-39      
173   5266 Tom Flynn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:54.20 0:28:33.83 9:13  52  52.3       11       M 50-54      
174   6240 Raechel Morrow           F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:25.09 0:28:33.85 9:13  38  52.5       3        F 35-39      
175   6239 josh Wiser               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:41.30 0:28:37.91 9:14  29  45.3       19       M 25-29      
176   6124 Katie Closson            F      Alto                     MI    US      0:30:21.13 0:28:38.76 9:14  33  51.6       12       F 30-34      
177   5760 Alex Darling             M      Allendale                MI    US      0:29:50.84 0:28:39.29 9:15  26  45.2       20       M 25-29      
178   5958 Lindsay Veitch           F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:30:22.64 0:28:40.23 9:15  33  51.5       13       F 30-34      
179   5867 Elizabeth Pierce         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:28:48.76 0:28:40.35 9:15  34  51.6       14       F 30-34      
180   6053 W. Neveau                M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:07.16 0:28:40.47 9:15  10  54.1       10       M 10-14      
181   5026 Rachael Rasikas          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:29:34.86 0:28:40.86 9:15  29  51.4       9        F 25-29      
182   5574 Valerie Wassenaar        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:04.75 0:28:41.75 9:15  33  51.5       15       F 30-34      
183   5366 Melissa Elliot           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:07.84 0:28:43.35 9:16  31  51.3       16       F 30-34      
184   5776 Kerry Reister            F      Saranac                  MI    US      0:30:26.24 0:28:44.27 9:16  44  54.1       3        F 40-44      
185   6102 J. Irwin                 M      Mason                    MI    US      0:31:55.81 0:28:45.37 9:17  12  50.1       11       M 10-14      
186   5748 Nathan VanRyn            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:29:16.39 0:28:47.37 9:17  36  46.2       14       M 35-39      
187   5531 Lindsey Meredith         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:39.36 0:28:48.67 9:18  33  51.3       17       F 30-34      
188   5532 Trisha Malott            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:30:39.63 0:28:49.11 9:18  35  51.5       4        F 35-39      
189   6233 Josiah Hooker            M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:30:53.93 0:28:51.93 9:19  28  44.9       21       M 25-29      
190   1531 Danielle Sanders         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:25.24 0:28:52.28 9:19  34  51.3       18       F 30-34      
191   6212 b. wolters               M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:29:10.98 0:28:52.35 9:19  11  51.5       12       M 10-14      
192   5848 Rebecca Ringquist        F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:29:39.11 0:28:54.21 9:19  21  51.0       7        F 20-24      
193   5048 Chad Groen               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:29:44.16 0:28:55.58 9:20  33  45.3       15       M 30-34      
194   5742 Justin Andresmooi        M      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:51.16 0:28:56.30 9:20  23  44.8       18       M 20-24      
195   5818 Enoc Mendoza             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:41.78 0:28:56.33 9:20  35  45.7       15       M 35-39      
196   5741 Taylor Vandenberg        F      Grandville               MI    US      0:31:53.87 0:28:58.61 9:21  20  50.8       8        F 20-24      
197   5815 Michelle Brownback       F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:18.50 0:29:00.44 9:21  34  51.0       19       F 30-34      
198   5906 Becky Bronkema           F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:30:42.49 0:29:00.50 9:21  30  50.8       20       F 30-34      
199   5888 mary andrews             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:30:47.79 0:29:01.43 9:22  45  54.0       8        F 45-49      
200   5597 Dan Gramza               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:44.30 0:29:03.19 9:22  46  49.2       12       M 45-49      
201   5549 Jonathan May             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:29:39.60 0:29:03.34 9:22  42  47.7       15       M 40-44      
202   5627 Wayne Lawrence           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:30:27.83 0:29:03.47 9:22  51  51.0       12       M 50-54      
203   5921 Dan Bergman              M      Ada                      MI    US      0:29:16.12 0:29:03.83 9:23  40  47.1       16       M 40-44      
204   5071 David Billingsley        M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:29:23.91 0:29:03.84 9:23  62  55.7       5        M 60-64      
205   5561 Erin Bouwma              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:53.02 0:29:06.75 9:23  25  50.6       10       F 25-29      
206   6098 E. Gutek                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:07.09 0:29:08.20 9:24  10  53.2       13       M 10-14      
207   5684 Laura Helderop           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:18.03 0:29:08.50 9:24  28  50.6       11       F 25-29      
208   5588 Marta Fenu               F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:32:40.69 0:29:10.36 9:25  44  53.3       4        F 40-44      
209   5681 Joshua Rummins           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:43.79 0:29:11.54 9:25  31  44.6       16       M 30-34      
210   5946 raquel martinez          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:30.78 0:29:11.65 9:25  24  50.5       9        F 20-24      
211   5897 Thi Dalley               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:31.04 0:29:12.68 9:25  25  50.4       12       F 25-29      
212   5445 Stephanie Sackett        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:50.53 0:29:13.75 9:26  43  52.8       5        F 40-44      
213   5346 Kathy Kordewick          F      Portage                  MI    US      0:29:25.01 0:29:15.45 9:26  61  64.0       1        F 60-64      
214   5562 Katie McDonald           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:01.66 0:29:15.55 9:26  30  50.4       21       F 30-34      
215   5147 Daniel Ericks            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:29.97 0:29:16.39 9:27  28  44.3       22       M 25-29      
216   5148 Erika Ericks             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:30:29.99 0:29:16.83 9:27  28  50.3       13       F 25-29      
217   5694 Travis Hughes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:37.52 0:29:17.88 9:27  33  44.7       17       M 30-34      
218   5986 Susan Gutek              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:17.72 0:29:18.05 9:27  49  55.7       9        F 45-49      
219   5643 Kevin Clark              M      Ada                      MI    US      0:31:01.28 0:29:24.55 9:29  39  46.2       16       M 35-39      
220   5811 Santia Casagrand         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:32:29.13 0:29:28.18 9:30  20  50.0       10       F 20-24      
221   5810 Tyler Lubben             M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:32:29.13 0:29:28.47 9:30  22  44.0       19       M 20-24      
222   5539 K.C. Harkness            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:43.86 0:29:28.84 9:31  42  52.0       6        F 40-44      
223   5881 Paul Forster             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:50.34 0:29:31.95 9:32  28  43.9       23       M 25-29      
224   5882 Ashlee Forster           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:50.58 0:29:32.36 9:32  28  49.9       14       F 25-29      
225   1519 J. Turner                F      Walker                   MI    US      0:30:29.20 0:29:32.83 9:32  11  57.1       2        F 10-14      
226   5639 Andrew Clarkson          M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:29:45.14 0:29:33.06 9:32  34  44.6       18       M 30-34      
227   5786 Chilan Nguyen            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:30:28.79 0:29:33.88 9:32  43  52.2       7        F 40-44      
228   5887 Joshua Skinner           M      London                   ON    CA      0:30:26.77 0:29:34.83 9:33  26  43.8       24       M 25-29      
229   130  Heather Harvey           F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:30:26.64 0:29:36.07 9:33  47  53.9       10       F 45-49      
230   5808 Christopher O'Keefe      M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:30:02.16 0:29:38.38 9:34  38  45.5       17       M 35-39      
231   5367 Derek Guikema            M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:30:36.59 0:29:38.65 9:34  42  46.8       17       M 40-44      
232   1511 A. Ophoff                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:07.86 0:29:38.74 9:34  6   67.7       1        F 1- 9       
233   5011 Adam Ophoff              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:07.97 0:29:39.32 9:34  36  44.9       18       M 35-39      
234   5381 Brandon Hopkins          M      Ada                      MI    US      0:30:23.06 0:29:43.10 9:35  30  43.7       19       M 30-34      
235   6101 L. Irwin                 M      Mason                    MI    US      0:32:52.76 0:29:44.06 9:36  11  50.1       14       M 10-14      
236   6067 f. Moreau                M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:32:07.24 0:29:45.83 9:36  12  48.4       15       M 10-14      
237   5844 Jenny Kipp               F      Fenwick                  MI    US      0:29:57.31 0:29:45.91 9:36  41  51.1       8        F 40-44      
238   5849 Nathaniel McAuliffe      M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:12.02 0:29:49.87 9:37  34  44.2       20       M 30-34      
239   6181 Antonio Wadley           M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:30:46.75 0:29:50.72 9:38  20  43.4       20       M 20-24      
240   5951 Kim Huck                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:20.95 0:29:51.16 9:38  35  49.7       5        F 35-39      
241   5281 Ed Heintzelman           M      Moline                   MI    US      0:31:35.24 0:29:51.78 9:38  54  50.8       13       M 50-54      
242   5652 Evan Moreau              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:14.25 0:29:52.00 9:38  26  43.4       25       M 25-29      
243   5651 Mike Moreau              M      Onaway                   MI    US      0:32:13.75 0:29:52.57 9:38  56  51.6       10       M 55-59      
244   5041 Ken Campbell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:06.35 0:29:55.04 9:39  47  48.1       13       M 45-49      
245   5793 Andrew Moritz            M      Holland                  MI    US      0:30:32.45 0:29:56.98 9:40  29  43.3       26       M 25-29      
246   280  Russell Bremner          M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:32:06.17 0:29:57.00 9:40  36  44.4       19       M 35-39      
247   5775 Deanna Deschler          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:11.87 0:29:59.11 9:40  34  49.4       22       F 30-34      
248   6070 L. Armstrong             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:29.30 0:30:00.75 9:41  11  56.2       3        F 10-14      
249   1518 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:30:59.95 0:30:03.87 9:42  36  49.5       6        F 35-39      
250   5696 Rachel Lukaart           F      Hudshudsonvilleonville   MI    US      0:32:33.85 0:30:04.64 9:42  34  49.2       23       F 30-34      
251   6147 Katelin Kimble           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:31:55.33 0:30:04.92 9:42  27  49.0       15       F 25-29      
252   5585 Sterling Shepard         M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:33:13.06 0:30:06.84 9:43  35  44.0       20       M 35-39      
253   5847 Sue Ringquist            F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:30:56.02 0:30:09.06 9:44  52  55.9       4        F 50-54      
254   5893 Kristi Swayze            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:30:57.72 0:30:11.04 9:44  46  52.4       11       F 45-49      
255   1527 Paul Symanski            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:40.98 0:30:12.12 9:45  41  45.6       18       M 40-44      
256   5142 Rebecca Pawloski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:27.32 0:30:13.74 9:45  34  49.0       24       F 30-34      
257   6129 Alfredo Figueroa         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:54.99 0:30:14.81 9:45  31  43.0       21       M 30-34      
258   6169 David Gard               M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:32:31.97 0:30:18.14 9:46  32  43.1       22       M 30-34      
259   5953 Catherine Ostrowski      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:32.03 0:30:19.54 9:47  58  59.6       3        F 55-59      
260   5140 Brent Bonter             M      Allendale                MI    US      0:33:29.88 0:30:22.97 9:48  36  43.8       21       M 35-39      
261   5752 Kristin Kuczera          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:54.33 0:30:25.20 9:49  31  48.4       25       F 30-34      
262   5626 Sherri Lawrence          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:31:50.24 0:30:25.79 9:49  49  53.6       12       F 45-49      
263   5608 JEAN GARD                F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:32:39.49 0:30:27.36 9:49  60  60.7       2        F 60-64      
264   5828 Pat Denbesten            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:30:54.11 0:30:29.25 9:50  66  65.5       1        F 65-69      
265   5565 Erin Barrus              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:22.18 0:30:32.70 9:51  32  48.3       26       F 30-34      
266   6246 Leandro Binuya           M      Holland                  MI    US      0:31:57.02 0:30:34.97 9:52  29  42.4       27       M 25-29      
267   1525 Kevin Geerling           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:06.66 0:30:36.51 9:52  38  44.1       22       M 35-39      
268   5788 Janelle Wierenga         F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:32:29.79 0:30:36.64 9:52  33  48.2       27       F 30-34      
269   1875 Julio Medrano            M      Fenwick                  MI    US      0:30:52.25 0:30:39.63 9:53  13  45.7       16       M 10-14      
270   6051 Z. Benting               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:05.01 0:30:41.70 9:54  11  54.9       4        F 10-14      
271   5307 Kevin McDonad            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:32:14.74 0:30:42.83 9:54  38  43.9       23       M 35-39      
272   5508 ERICA BENTING            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:05.44 0:30:42.97 9:55  36  48.4       7        F 35-39      
273   5309 K. Kalamaras             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:32:14.96 0:30:43.16 9:55  12  53.5       5        F 10-14      
274   5780 Carolyn Van Lente        F      Holland                  MI    US      0:31:53.72 0:30:43.44 9:55  63  62.5       3        F 60-64      
275   5952 Courtney Irwin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:36.10 0:30:48.33 9:56  22  47.8       11       F 20-24      
276   5507 Carey Benting            F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:33:09.72 0:30:48.42 9:56  35  48.2       8        F 35-39      
277   5069 Mindy Green              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:45.43 0:30:50.59 9:57  51  54.0       5        F 50-54      
278   6201 Nick Saxton              M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:30:57.50 0:30:51.50 9:57  26  42.0       28       M 25-29      
279   5937 Nick Lemke               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:19.74 0:30:51.82 9:57  34  42.7       23       M 30-34      
280   5068 Kylie Young              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:47.21 0:30:52.37 9:58  28  47.7       16       F 25-29      
281   191  amanda lytle             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:05.73 0:30:52.63 9:58  36  48.1       9        F 35-39      
282   6200 Meagan Beck              F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:30:58.78 0:30:52.94 9:58  24  47.7       12       F 20-24      
283   6123 Lindsey Lilley           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:29.91 0:30:53.73 9:58  31  47.7       28       F 30-34      
284   5066 Denise Stebbins          F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:31:29.90 0:30:53.89 9:58  60  59.8       4        F 60-64      
285   5938 Jackie Lemke             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:19.42 0:30:54.54 9:58  28  47.7       17       F 25-29      
286   5108 Katharine Kregg          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:41.65 0:30:55.70 9:59  27  47.6       18       F 25-29      
287   5117 Matt Visco               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:33:41.66 0:30:55.70 9:59  34  42.6       24       M 30-34      
288   5536 Alicia Skogsberg         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:31:07.46 0:30:57.95 9:59  25  47.6       19       F 25-29      
289   5391 Valarie James            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:16.02 0:30:58.39 9:59  29  47.6       20       F 25-29      
290   5995 Makayla DeBruyn          F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:32:32.22 0:31:03.90 10:01 22  47.4       13       F 20-24      
291   5200 Jacquelyn Ducat          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:09.49 0:31:06.25 10:02 28  47.4       21       F 25-29      
292   5854 Kelley Flis              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:49.37 0:31:06.47 10:02 37  48.0       10       F 35-39      
293   5734 tim christensen          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:52.59 0:31:08.54 10:03 50  47.3       14       M 50-54      
294   6153 Ben Greene               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:09.46 0:31:08.94 10:03 28  41.6       29       M 25-29      
295   6190 Omar Roa                 M      Holland                  MI    US      0:32:18.00 0:31:09.83 10:03 30  41.7       25       M 30-34      
296   5044 Alexis Pilarz            F      Ada                      MI    US      0:31:53.76 0:31:10.80 10:03 32  47.3       29       F 30-34      
297   56   Ken Katerberg            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:55.57 0:31:12.65 10:04 62  51.9       6        M 60-64      
298   5449 Colt Stubbs              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:30.67 0:31:14.03 10:05 23  41.5       21       M 20-24      
299   5061 Julie Fiebig             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:37.17 0:31:14.69 10:05 35  47.5       11       F 35-39      
300   5623 Lauren Murphy            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:56.45 0:31:14.69 10:05 26  47.2       22       F 25-29      
301   5622 Khue Dinh                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:56.65 0:31:14.81 10:05 26  47.2       23       F 25-29      
302   5506 Scott Bradley            M      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:32:14.03 0:31:14.94 10:05 23  41.5       22       M 20-24      
303   5505 Caitlin Ughetti          F      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:32:14.05 0:31:15.03 10:05 23  47.1       14       F 20-24      
304   6168 Sabrena Shay             F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:31:51.87 0:31:16.76 10:05 22  47.1       15       F 20-24      
305   6225 annie devaney            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:08.97 0:31:16.85 10:05 35  47.4       12       F 35-39      
306   6224 Nichole Werkema          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:09.20 0:31:17.15 10:06 24  47.1       16       F 20-24      
307   6207 Mary Swanson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:04.02 0:31:17.36 10:06 57  57.0       4        F 55-59      
308   5799 David Burkett            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:06.23 0:31:19.50 10:06 30  41.5       26       M 30-34      
309   5606 Taylor Meister           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:43.29 0:31:20.17 10:07 24  47.0       17       F 20-24      
310   5800 Rebecca Burkett          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:05.40 0:31:20.21 10:07 29  47.0       24       F 25-29      
311   5607 Kyle Ritsema             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:43.41 0:31:20.23 10:07 24  41.3       23       M 20-24      
312   5985 Francisco Pierce         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:55.56 0:31:21.43 10:07 33  41.8       27       M 30-34      
313   5582 Jessica Fitnich          F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:34:38.97 0:31:24.97 10:08 39  47.9       13       F 35-39      
314   5839 Shu Lin                  M      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:06.29 0:31:25.74 10:08 48  46.1       14       M 45-49      
315   6107 Adam Lewis               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:16.24 0:31:26.38 10:09 42  44.1       19       M 40-44      
316   5909 Barry Kemmis             M      Belding                  MI    US      0:32:07.49 0:31:26.51 10:09 51  47.2       15       M 50-54      
317   5491 Troy Sklener             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:03.19 0:31:26.95 10:09 48  46.1       15       M 45-49      
318   5490 Jennifer Sklener         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:03.75 0:31:28.53 10:09 44  49.4       9        F 40-44      
319   5063 REBECCA ROBECK           F      Grant                    MI    US      0:33:21.52 0:31:28.75 10:09 36  47.2       14       F 35-39      
320   5395 Valarie Dreliozis        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:07.95 0:31:29.42 10:09 25  46.8       25       F 25-29      
321   6043 K. Tanui                 M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:31:40.31 0:31:30.50 10:10 11  47.2       17       M 10-14      
322   5379 Julie Coyne              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:43.16 0:31:34.24 10:11 33  46.8       30       F 30-34      
323   5036 C. Hayes                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:29.66 0:31:35.62 10:11 12  45.6       18       M 10-14      
324   6170 Kelsey Cubbage           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:46.30 0:31:35.86 10:12 25  46.6       26       F 25-29      
325   5789 Doug Wierenga            M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:33:28.21 0:31:36.29 10:12 57  49.2       11       M 55-59      
326   5682 Jamie Post               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:32:37.86 0:31:36.78 10:12 40  47.9       10       F 40-44      
327   5299 JOSUE RIGUEIRO           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:10.73 0:31:37.74 10:12 29  41.0       30       M 25-29      
328   6145 Brad Friedland           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:03.91 0:31:40.23 10:13 72  56.4       1        M 70-79      
329   5837 Kayla Zane               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:45.62 0:31:40.87 10:13 28  46.5       27       F 25-29      
330   6069 N. Mohr                  M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:31:53.37 0:31:41.56 10:13 11  47.0       19       M 10-14      
331   6058 Sam Colburn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:50.32 0:31:43.29 10:14 14  43.1       20       M 10-14      
332   5231 KEEGAN GELDERSMA         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:56.97 0:31:43.53 10:14 30  46.4       31       F 30-34      
333   5649 Joe Colburn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:49.06 0:31:43.58 10:14 46  45.0       16       M 45-49      
334   5073 Fred Boyer               M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:33:02.93 0:31:44.60 10:14 39  42.8       24       M 35-39      
335   5779 Dinah Mohr               F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:31:58.66 0:31:45.34 10:15 42  48.2       11       F 40-44      
336   5830 Jeff DeGroote            M      Middleville              MI    US      0:32:12.21 0:31:47.51 10:15 49  45.9       17       M 45-49      
337   5829 Carmen DeGroote          F      Middleville              MI    US      0:32:12.17 0:31:47.61 10:15 50  51.8       6        F 50-54      
338   5368 Alisha Glynn             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:30.81 0:31:47.82 10:15 28  46.3       28       F 25-29      
339   5306 Aaron Cobb               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:16.00 0:31:48.70 10:16 46  44.9       18       M 45-49      
340   5037 Rylie Kunnen             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:32:04.18 0:31:48.95 10:16 20  46.3       18       F 20-24      
341   5118 Sara Hemmes              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:52.79 0:31:49.27 10:16 25  46.3       29       F 25-29      
342   5110 MARK RADCLIFF            M      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:39.81 0:31:49.52 10:16 32  41.0       28       M 30-34      
343   1538 Mark Kosciuszko          M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:32:27.79 0:31:50.76 10:16 61  50.4       7        M 60-64      
344   5189 Kaila Eyer               F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:33:54.35 0:31:52.60 10:17 26  46.2       30       F 25-29      
345   5884 Elyse Zapolski           F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      0:33:34.57 0:31:52.92 10:17 28  46.2       31       F 25-29      
346   5193 Chase Busscher           M      Holland                  MI    US      0:32:31.27 0:31:53.53 10:17 32  40.9       29       M 30-34      
347   1512 Sara Busscher            F      Holland                  MI    US      0:32:31.25 0:31:53.78 10:17 26  46.2       32       F 25-29      
348   5062 Shaw Powers              F      Ravenna                  MI    US      0:32:47.15 0:31:54.66 10:18 40  47.4       12       F 40-44      
349   6218 william bruneau          M      Grandville               MI    US      0:33:22.64 0:31:55.36 10:18 32  40.9       30       M 30-34      
350   6193 Edward Aboufadel         M      Ada                      MI    US      0:34:58.38 0:31:55.69 10:18 52  46.8       16       M 50-54      
351   6103 Staci Dever              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:43.69 0:31:56.06 10:18 37  46.8       15       F 35-39      
352   6128 Marcos Hernandez         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:37.08 0:31:56.98 10:18 29  40.6       31       M 25-29      
353   5144 Linda Clatch             F      Grand Rapidstwood        MI    US      0:32:50.62 0:31:57.19 10:18 61  58.6       5        F 60-64      
354   5143 Lisa Brown               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:50.71 0:31:57.56 10:19 41  47.6       13       F 40-44      
355   5934 Mellora Nickel           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:24.04 0:31:59.72 10:19 38  46.8       16       F 35-39      
356   5726 Tiffany Conrad           F      Gowen                    MI    US      0:32:35.84 0:32:01.92 10:20 26  46.0       33       F 25-29      
357   6204 C. Boyce                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:06.16 0:32:01.92 10:20 9   55.9       2        F 1- 9       
358   5313 Colleen Fitzpatrick      F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:30.97 0:32:02.30 10:20 37  46.6       17       F 35-39      
359   6203 James Boyce              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:09.51 0:32:04.91 10:21 42  43.2       20       M 40-44      
360   6238 Kayla Zessin             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:32:52.45 0:32:05.02 10:21 26  45.9       34       F 25-29      
361   6023 Matthew Takach           M      Holly                    MI    US      0:33:30.30 0:32:08.16 10:22 21  40.3       24       M 20-24      
362   5523 Ryan Limke               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:41.38 0:32:08.54 10:22 40  42.6       21       M 40-44      
363   5133 Jon Courtade             M      Williamsburg             MI    US      0:33:50.21 0:32:09.23 10:22 23  40.3       25       M 20-24      
364   6020 April Crowe              F      Holly                    MI    US      0:33:30.92 0:32:09.38 10:22 21  45.8       19       F 20-24      
365   5890 Lisa Schmitz             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:33.33 0:32:10.09 10:23 39  46.8       18       F 35-39      
366   6091 B. Jenkins               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:28.03 0:32:10.67 10:23 10  48.2       21       M 10-14      
367   6012 Laurie Hall              F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:14.97 0:32:14.46 10:24 52  52.3       7        F 50-54      
368   6226 Samantha Maciasz         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:36.44 0:32:15.08 10:24 28  45.7       35       F 25-29      
369   6093 K. Mabry                 F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:34:02.06 0:32:15.54 10:24 10  53.8       6        F 10-14      
370   5228 Chandler Versluis        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:56.96 0:32:16.45 10:25 21  40.1       26       M 20-24      
371   5750 Merry Wilbert            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:30.60 0:32:17.08 10:25 36  46.1       19       F 35-39      
372   5124 Joordn Uecker-Herman     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:33.00 0:32:20.28 10:26 28  45.6       36       F 25-29      
373   705  Jamie Zeeff              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:33:58.82 0:32:20.46 10:26 38  46.3       20       F 35-39      
374   722  Travis Budzyn            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:33:58.86 0:32:20.97 10:26 41  42.6       22       M 40-44      
375   1537 Oliverio Covarrubias     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:25.03 0:32:21.49 10:26 48  44.8       19       M 45-49      
376   6116 Larry Sonksen            M      Hastings                 MI    US      0:33:42.38 0:32:21.60 10:26 72  55.2       2        M 70-79      
377   5372 Becky Barkema            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:52.68 0:32:27.00 10:28 41  46.9       14       F 40-44      
378   5767 Kristi Kaynor            F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:33:45.77 0:32:29.36 10:29 28  45.4       37       F 25-29      
379   5948 Robin Postma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:13.93 0:32:31.73 10:30 53  52.4       8        F 50-54      
380   6079 T. Laskey                M      Howard City              MI    US      0:34:13.72 0:32:35.37 10:31 10  47.6       22       M 10-14      
381   6180 Meiling Wadley           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:33:30.93 0:32:36.11 10:31 47  49.0       13       F 45-49      
382   5540 Amy Przybylski           F      Bay City                 MI    US      0:34:25.11 0:32:37.51 10:31 45  48.1       14       F 45-49      
383   5591 Maddalena Pistillo       F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:35:59.75 0:32:39.31 10:32 29  45.1       38       F 25-29      
384   5590 Diego Filippi            M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:36:00.99 0:32:39.40 10:32 37  41.0       25       M 35-39      
385   5792 Greg Harms               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:35:03.48 0:32:41.66 10:33 53  46.1       17       M 50-54      
386   6031 Sydney Guyot             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:34:33.36 0:32:44.58 10:34 13  49.1       7        F 10-14      
387   5594 Amy Pisz                 F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:34:15.08 0:32:46.39 10:34 28  45.0       39       F 25-29      
388   5617 Robert Berghoef          M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:33:31.54 0:32:47.19 10:35 57  47.4       12       M 55-59      
389   5618 Jeff Roffey              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:33:31.27 0:32:48.12 10:35 51  45.2       18       M 50-54      
390   6065 E. Thomasma              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:34:37.57 0:32:48.94 10:35 12  50.1       8        F 10-14      
391   5489 Beth DeVries             F      Fruitport                MI    US      0:34:34.75 0:32:49.76 10:35 34  45.1       32       F 30-34      
392   5781 Richard Menninga         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:23.02 0:32:50.04 10:35 54  46.2       19       M 50-54      
393   5132 Joe Courtade             M      Williamsburg             MI    US      0:34:36.05 0:32:55.48 10:37 26  39.3       32       M 25-29      
394   5877 Adam Gaver               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:33.40 0:32:59.61 10:39 43  42.3       23       M 40-44      
395   5876 Jodie Gaver              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:32.92 0:33:00.06 10:39 43  46.8       15       F 40-44      
396   5555 Nick Forehand            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:12.59 0:33:00.19 10:39 27  39.3       33       M 25-29      
397   5556 Lorraine Forehand        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:13.41 0:33:00.23 10:39 28  44.6       40       F 25-29      
398   6121 Jessica Scholl           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:24.31 0:33:00.34 10:39 24  44.6       20       F 20-24      
399   5302 Diane Coty               F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:50.06 0:33:02.87 10:40 49  49.4       15       F 45-49      
400   5782 Katie Armstrong          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:33.12 0:33:03.08 10:40 31  44.6       33       F 30-34      
401   1529 Roberta Van Haitsma      F      Grandville               MI    US      0:34:08.09 0:33:03.08 10:40 52  51.0       9        F 50-54      
402   6003 John Meighan             M      Ada                      MI    US      0:34:26.42 0:33:04.35 10:40 51  44.9       20       M 50-54      
403   6025 Edward Perdue            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:27.10 0:33:04.61 10:40 49  44.1       20       M 45-49      
404   5219 Ryan McMillen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:18.75 0:33:06.72 10:41 48  43.8       21       M 45-49      
405   5174 Fred Limke               M      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:34:39.66 0:33:08.34 10:41 69  52.0       4        M 65-69      
406   6049 I. Wiggins               F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:34:46.38 0:33:09.35 10:42 9   54.0       3        F 1- 9       
407   6063 K. Gleason               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:41.50 0:33:09.77 10:42 11  50.8       9        F 10-14      
408   5719 Lindsey Olman            F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:34:02.13 0:33:11.46 10:42 33  44.5       34       F 30-34      
409   5875 Josh Bowen               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:35:12.83 0:33:13.53 10:43 33  39.4       31       M 30-34      
410   5173 Peter Noll               M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:35:54.08 0:33:14.63 10:43 68  51.3       5        M 65-69      
411   5134 Travis Hunt              M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:34:32.81 0:33:15.36 10:44 25  39.0       34       M 25-29      
412   5695 Mikalene Henry           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:36.86 0:33:17.54 10:44 31  44.3       35       F 30-34      
413   5528 Janet Robinson           F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:33:45.53 0:33:18.74 10:45 67  60.7       2        F 65-69      
414   6024 BILL HALL                M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:16.95 0:33:19.10 10:45 79  60.7       3        M 70-79      
415   5385 Maria Hoekstra           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:45.97 0:33:20.22 10:45 36  44.6       21       F 35-39      
416   5956 Alyssa Tanis             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:36:07.12 0:33:21.29 10:46 32  44.2       36       F 30-34      
417   5515 Chad Hoeksema            M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:35:49.03 0:33:22.23 10:46 24  38.8       27       M 20-24      
418   5460 Casey Bush               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:33:36.37 0:33:22.35 10:46 26  44.2       41       F 25-29      
419   5514 Christi Hoeksema         F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:35:50.52 0:33:22.92 10:46 24  44.1       21       F 20-24      
420   5628 KayLani Murin            F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:36:23.38 0:33:23.09 10:46 21  44.1       22       F 20-24      
421   6114 Paul MGuinness           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:15.62 0:33:23.32 10:46 59  47.3       13       M 55-59      
422   6113 Sherrie McGuinness       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:15.99 0:33:23.52 10:46 54  51.6       10       F 50-54      
423   5753 Rhea Anes                F      Grant                    MI    US      0:35:05.44 0:33:23.87 10:46 43  46.2       16       F 40-44      
424   5806 Amanda Hesselsweet       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:36:04.44 0:33:26.95 10:47 36  44.4       22       F 35-39      
425   6149 H. Garrido               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:01.25 0:33:30.54 10:49 8   51.2       5        M 1- 9       
426   5473 Kassie Heinz             F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:36:02.76 0:33:31.15 10:49 21  44.0       23       F 20-24      
427   6154 Katy DeVillez            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:34:44.05 0:33:31.33 10:49 38  44.7       23       F 35-39      
428   5912 Brad Irving              M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:33:48.03 0:33:31.64 10:49 40  40.8       24       M 40-44      
429   6087 C. Irving                F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:33:48.29 0:33:31.75 10:49 11  50.3       10       F 10-14      
430   5747 Nicole Crandell          F      Gowen                    MI    US      0:34:04.51 0:33:33.37 10:49 31  43.9       37       F 30-34      
431   5916 Jess Geers               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:53.27 0:33:33.97 10:50 30  43.9       38       F 30-34      
432   1533 Gilbert Gonzalez         M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:33:40.67 0:33:35.53 10:50 47  42.8       22       M 45-49      
433   5821 Monica Myles             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:38.37 0:33:35.60 10:50 25  43.9       42       F 25-29      
434   5964 Valarie Mester           F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:34:07.30 0:33:36.13 10:50 32  43.9       39       F 30-34      
435   5710 Steve Day                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:49.89 0:33:38.74 10:51 47  42.8       23       M 45-49      
436   5873 Mackenzie Anthenat       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:26.55 0:33:41.83 10:52 23  43.7       24       F 20-24      
437   5419 Chris Collins            F      Ada                      MI    US      0:36:19.59 0:33:42.12 10:52 47  47.4       16       F 45-49      
438   6089 L. Bergman               F      Ada                      MI    US      0:33:55.55 0:33:42.83 10:53 8   54.9       4        F 1- 9       
439   5920 Michelle Bergman         F      Ada                      MI    US      0:33:55.61 0:33:44.14 10:53 38  44.4       24       F 35-39      
440   5785 LONG NGUYEN              M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:34:32.16 0:33:44.22 10:53 69  51.1       6        M 65-69      
441   6228 Megan Carmona            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:39.07 0:33:48.10 10:54 15  45.8       3        F 15-19      
442   5763 Jeff Neelis              M      Brighton                 MI    US      0:34:20.58 0:33:53.60 10:56 51  43.8       21       M 50-54      
443   5935 Sandra Fernandez-Tardani F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:05.59 0:33:55.51 10:57 47  47.1       17       F 45-49      
444   5411 Katherine Hall           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:35.07 0:33:56.02 10:57 35  43.7       25       F 35-39      
445   6162 Desirae Hemmes           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:34:35.79 0:33:56.35 10:57 36  43.8       26       F 35-39      
446   1084 Justin Johnson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:07.05 0:33:56.78 10:57 36  39.2       26       M 35-39      
447   5856 Wendy Burns-Ardolino     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:06.78 0:33:57.35 10:57 49  48.0       18       F 45-49      
448   5388 Fridah Kanini            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:56.52 0:33:58.41 10:58 39  44.3       27       F 35-39      
449   5572 Pete VanGessel           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:35:10.44 0:33:58.59 10:58 56  45.4       14       M 55-59      
450   6017 Aime VanderMeer          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:18.14 0:34:03.59 10:59 32  43.3       40       F 30-34      
451   5205 Brett Pnazek             M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:37:01.45 0:34:04.93 11:00 33  38.4       32       M 30-34      
452   5472 Jessie Wright            F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:36:37.03 0:34:06.36 11:00 34  43.4       41       F 30-34      
453   5601 Bonnie Pilaczynski       F      Quincy                   MI    US      0:35:49.81 0:34:07.15 11:00 57  52.3       5        F 55-59      
454   5744 Dick Walters             M      JenisonJenison           MI    US      0:36:16.87 0:34:08.31 11:01 31  38.1       33       M 30-34      
455   5349 Kathryn Neville          F      Brooklyn                 MI    US      0:35:25.84 0:34:08.39 11:01 32  43.2       42       F 30-34      
456   5919 Brandon McIe             M      Grand RapidsWyoming      MI    US      0:35:06.86 0:34:11.05 11:02 32  38.2       34       M 30-34      
457   5636 Jakob Koelewyn           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:36.57 0:34:12.71 11:02 28  37.9       35       M 25-29      
458   5334 Candace Stone            F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:34:35.14 0:34:13.69 11:02 34  43.2       43       F 30-34      
459   5997 Ellaine Ursuy            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:36.88 0:34:14.14 11:03 25  43.0       43       F 25-29      
460   6138 Teresa Phelps            F      Sparta                   MI    US      0:34:50.92 0:34:14.31 11:03 33  43.1       44       F 30-34      
461   5987 Megan Martinez           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:37:37.35 0:34:14.84 11:03 22  43.0       25       F 20-24      
462   5225 Mary Banaszak            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:23.78 0:34:16.57 11:03 56  51.5       6        F 55-59      
463   5495 Amy Ike                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:34:56.14 0:34:16.74 11:03 42  44.7       17       F 40-44      
464   5496 Jeanne Wright            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:34:56.31 0:34:16.75 11:03 41  44.4       18       F 40-44      
465   291  Hannah Tacoma            F      Marne                    MI    US      0:36:01.57 0:34:17.00 11:04 34  43.2       45       F 30-34      
466   6219 Melissa Peckham          F      Shelbyville              MI    US      0:34:55.66 0:34:17.81 11:04 49  47.6       19       F 45-49      
467   5764 Alyssa Neelis            F      Brighton                 MI    US      0:34:44.84 0:34:18.49 11:04 22  42.9       26       F 20-24      
468   1528 Tarah Mervau             F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:37:46.73 0:34:22.30 11:05 36  43.3       28       F 35-39      
469   5851 Andy Weisbrodt           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:10.87 0:34:22.69 11:05 47  41.8       24       M 45-49      
470   5850 Lori Weisbrodt           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:10.79 0:34:22.82 11:05 45  45.6       20       F 45-49      
471   1514 Sarah Porter             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:35:38.01 0:34:23.13 11:06 34  43.0       46       F 30-34      
472   5376 Staci O'Brien            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:07.97 0:34:27.82 11:07 26  42.8       44       F 25-29      
473   5375 Kersten O'Brien          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:07.66 0:34:28.19 11:07 26  42.7       45       F 25-29      
474   5807 John Obrien              M      Saginaw                  MI    US      0:36:07.73 0:34:28.49 11:07 58  45.5       15       M 55-59      
475   6094 Samantha Totten          F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:34:57.58 0:34:28.60 11:07 17  43.4       4        F 15-19      
476   5927 Michelle Rodriguez       F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:36:57.78 0:34:28.92 11:07 34  42.9       47       F 30-34      
477   5178 Ramesh Nallapati         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:29.44 0:34:29.44 11:08 38  39.1       27       M 35-39      
478   5464 Esperanza Navarro        F      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:37:23.94 0:34:30.11 11:08 29  42.7       46       F 25-29      
479   5237 Joanne Alford            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:35:20.16 0:34:32.49 11:09 41  44.1       19       F 40-44      
480   5982 Kaitlin Wood             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:50.82 0:34:32.87 11:09 32  42.7       48       F 30-34      
481   5609 Brittany Foster          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:34:50.94 0:34:33.16 11:09 32  42.7       49       F 30-34      
482   5860 breanna tremain          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:50.55 0:34:36.55 11:10 20  42.6       27       F 20-24      
483   219  Jennifer Good            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:35:18.31 0:34:38.26 11:10 40  43.7       20       F 40-44      
484   6232 Kelsey Hooker            F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:36:40.44 0:34:38.67 11:11 27  42.5       47       F 25-29      
485   6234 Alec Weick               M      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:36:40.19 0:34:38.80 11:11 21  37.4       28       M 20-24      
486   5714 Sean Pondinas            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:36:55.46 0:34:41.44 11:11 32  37.6       35       M 30-34      
487   5301 Curt Coty                M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:37:29.05 0:34:41.93 11:12 49  42.1       25       M 45-49      
488   5715 Jessica Priestley        F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:36:55.64 0:34:42.15 11:12 30  42.5       50       F 30-34      
489   5705 Eugene R Hughes          M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:37:08.45 0:34:48.37 11:14 64  47.3       8        M 60-64      
490   5697 Karen Petzold            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:47.60 0:34:50.74 11:14 47  45.8       21       F 45-49      
491   5438 Laura Wodnisky           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:38:02.49 0:34:50.88 11:14 30  42.3       51       F 30-34      
492   5439 Jordan Wodnisky          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:38:02.39 0:34:50.95 11:15 28  37.2       36       M 25-29      
493   5699 Scott Petzold            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:47.42 0:34:51.77 11:15 51  42.5       22       M 50-54      
494   1876 Claudia Medrano          F      Fenwick                  MI    US      0:35:04.28 0:34:51.98 11:15 32  42.3       52       F 30-34      
495   5855 Mitze Alexander          F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:37:43.33 0:34:55.79 11:16 52  48.2       11       F 50-54      
496   5761 Donna Duron              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:40.53 0:34:56.19 11:16 60  52.9       6        F 60-64      
497   1539 Hayden Mox               M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:13.81 0:34:57.62 11:17 19  37.1       3        M 15-19      
498   5947 Allison Koetsier         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:16.41 0:34:59.12 11:17 46  45.2       22       F 45-49      
499   6009 Benjamin Guis            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:44.18 0:35:00.20 11:17 18  37.1       4        M 15-19      
500   5002 Shannon Novak            F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:35:21.11 0:35:01.21 11:18 46  45.2       23       F 45-49      
501   5647 Kimberly Boss            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:36:28.61 0:35:03.65 11:19 42  43.7       21       F 40-44      
502   5291 Lisa Sweers              F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:31.68 0:35:03.66 11:19 39  42.9       29       F 35-39      
503   5529 Jessica Hoag             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:36:24.97 0:35:04.48 11:19 29  42.0       48       F 25-29      
504   6104 Shantel Kemper           F      Big Rapids               MI    US      0:35:59.03 0:35:04.71 11:19 26  42.0       49       F 25-29      
505   6187 Henz Herrero             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:12.35 0:35:05.55 11:19 30  37.0       36       M 30-34      
506   5709 Amanda Vaughn            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:25.59 0:35:06.15 11:19 36  42.4       30       F 35-39      
507   5579 Kayla Oguin              F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:38:24.29 0:35:06.22 11:19 28  42.0       50       F 25-29      
508   5578 Chris Oguin              M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:38:24.43 0:35:06.25 11:19 29  37.0       37       M 25-29      
509   5586 Alex Ehlert-VanBeveren   F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:38:24.43 0:35:06.53 11:20 33  42.1       53       F 30-34      
510   5509 Aubrie Benting           F      Alto                     MI    US      0:37:28.19 0:35:07.45 11:20 28  41.9       51       F 25-29      
511   5433 Christin Lange           F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:06.40 0:35:09.17 11:20 56  50.2       7        F 55-59      
512   5797 Jamie Blake              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:00.84 0:35:09.95 11:21 25  41.9       52       F 25-29      
513   5653 Katelyn Ruggles          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:35.44 0:35:09.99 11:21 25  41.9       53       F 25-29      
514   5243 Rachelle Brown           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:35.05 0:35:10.35 11:21 25  41.9       54       F 25-29      
515   5922 Cj Roesner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:30.49 0:35:11.41 11:21 24  41.9       28       F 20-24      
516   6050 P. Wiggins               M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:36:49.46 0:35:12.17 11:21 7   51.9       6        M 1- 9       
517   5504 Scott Wiggins            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:36:49.47 0:35:12.54 11:21 47  40.9       26       M 45-49      
518   5498 Carla Safie              F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:37:43.11 0:35:19.77 11:24 62  53.7       7        F 60-64      
519   5568 Lisa Sikkema             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:31.13 0:35:20.66 11:24 53  48.2       12       F 50-54      
520   5642 Brandi Clark             F      Ada                      MI    US      0:37:00.30 0:35:23.93 11:25 38  42.3       31       F 35-39      
521   5567 Scott Sikkema            M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:36.23 0:35:26.88 11:26 54  42.8       23       M 50-54      
522   5791 Karen Harms              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:37:51.47 0:35:28.09 11:26 52  47.5       13       F 50-54      
523   6140 Joyce Upper              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:40.45 0:35:28.75 11:27 62  53.4       8        F 60-64      
524   5406 SuLin Kotowicz           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:15.69 0:35:32.85 11:28 38  42.2       32       F 35-39      
525   5409 Stacy Holtsclaw          F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:38:15.87 0:35:33.30 11:28 41  42.8       22       F 40-44      
526   5580 Francesca Capobianco     F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:39:05.84 0:35:33.46 11:28 44  43.7       23       F 40-44      
527   5415 Linda Bruno              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:15.71 0:35:33.47 11:28 39  42.3       33       F 35-39      
528   6081 E. Pierce                M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:35:42.91 0:35:34.78 11:29 8   48.2       7        M 1- 9       
529   5047 Lisa Kunecki             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:58.56 0:35:38.00 11:30 51  46.8       14       F 50-54      
530   1524 Kathy Miller             F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:36:37.46 0:35:39.05 11:30 54  48.3       15       F 50-54      
531   6148 E. Sales-Ordonez         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:36:02.18 0:35:41.15 11:31 11  41.7       23       M 10-14      
532   1019 Antonio Reyes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:02.18 0:35:41.15 11:31 32  36.6       37       M 30-34      
533   1027 Anthony Reyes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:02.12 0:35:41.84 11:31 13  39.2       24       M 10-14      
534   5001 Gloria Aukeman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:30.79 0:35:47.11 11:33 66  55.8       3        F 65-69      
535   5984 Tiffany Boltz            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:38:14.82 0:35:47.14 11:33 33  41.3       54       F 30-34      
536   5389 Amanda Butler            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:22.42 0:35:47.90 11:33 31  41.2       55       F 30-34      
537   5390 Wayne Butler             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:25.70 0:35:50.62 11:34 36  37.1       28       M 35-39      
538   6165 Karrinda Perkins         F      Alto                     MI    US      0:36:20.90 0:35:51.30 11:34 57  49.8       8        F 55-59      
539   5874 Sara Zach                F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:39:34.38 0:35:53.51 11:35 31  41.1       56       F 30-34      
540   6122 Kimberly Billingsley     F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:39:34.16 0:35:54.21 11:35 34  41.2       57       F 30-34      
541   5396 Nancy Dreliozis          F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:36:33.65 0:35:54.84 11:35 57  49.7       9        F 55-59      
542   5846 Lindsay Pepper           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:58.27 0:35:55.28 11:35 36  41.4       34       F 35-39      
543   5191 Taylor Lannan            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:38:22.38 0:35:55.61 11:35 27  41.0       55       F 25-29      
544   6184 Nicole Bush              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:38:12.53 0:35:55.77 11:35 27  41.0       56       F 25-29      
545   5723 Alyssa Glashower         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:38:14.22 0:35:56.35 11:36 28  41.0       57       F 25-29      
546   5032 Judy Mattimore-Carver    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:36:53.20 0:35:57.11 11:36 69  57.8       4        F 65-69      
547   5050 Harold Herrero           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:06.76 0:35:59.72 11:37 32  36.3       38       M 30-34      
548   1507 Megan Pugh               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:51.39 0:36:00.23 11:37 29  40.9       58       F 25-29      
549   1506 Ben Stark                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:51.22 0:36:01.18 11:37 27  36.0       38       M 25-29      
550   5414 Jenny Moo                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:45.91 0:36:01.40 11:37 43  42.8       24       F 40-44      
551   5499 Brandy Safie             F      Holt                     MI    US      0:37:35.36 0:36:01.62 11:37 24  40.9       29       F 20-24      
552   5885 Kelli VanZweden          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:36.05 0:36:02.27 11:38 40  42.0       25       F 40-44      
553   5880 Christopher Brown        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:36.92 0:36:03.65 11:38 33  36.3       39       M 30-34      
554   5167 Brittney Reynolds        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:49.15 0:36:05.48 11:39 28  40.8       59       F 25-29      
555   5393 Deborah Strain           F      Royal Oak                MI    US      0:38:06.40 0:36:07.26 11:39 50  45.6       16       F 50-54      
556   5330 KUDAKWASHE KASEKE        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:09.67 0:36:12.56 11:41 38  37.2       29       M 35-39      
557   6086 R. Tietema               M      Ada                      MI    US      0:36:53.72 0:36:12.72 11:41 12  39.8       25       M 10-14      
558   5210 Trevis Shea              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:56.08 0:36:12.75 11:41 26  35.8       39       M 25-29      
559   6037 T. Kaseke                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:10.13 0:36:13.12 11:41 8   47.3       8        M 1- 9       
560   5371 Katherine Allen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:11.94 0:36:16.49 11:42 25  40.6       60       F 25-29      
561   6243 Justin Levande           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:33.81 0:36:17.22 11:42 24  35.7       29       M 20-24      
562   5757 Molly Westmaas           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:07.33 0:36:17.69 11:42 26  40.6       61       F 25-29      
563   5005 Carol Curtis             F      Grant                    MI    US      0:38:14.29 0:36:18.51 11:43 56  48.6       10       F 55-59      
564   5998 Ann Modzeleski           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:36:49.90 0:36:19.37 11:43 48  44.4       24       F 45-49      
565   1517 Brock Blanchard          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:38:50.69 0:36:21.17 11:44 35  36.4       30       M 35-39      
566   6040 J. Brennan               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:16.06 0:36:21.65 11:44 9   44.7       9        M 1- 9       
567   5790 Denise Wierenga          F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:38:40.03 0:36:22.07 11:44 56  48.5       11       F 55-59      
568   5809 Nicole Westmaas          F      Ada                      MI    US      0:37:11.19 0:36:22.37 11:44 28  40.5       62       F 25-29      
569   6099 C. Schulz                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:17.25 0:36:22.73 11:44 10  42.6       26       M 10-14      
570   5804 Adam Schulz              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:18.20 0:36:23.20 11:44 36  36.6       31       M 35-39      
571   6100 N. Nyholt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:19.42 0:36:24.33 11:45 9   44.6       10       M 1- 9       
572   5440 Celeste Neary            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:12.70 0:36:24.63 11:45 23  40.5       30       F 20-24      
573   5016 Mary Ward                F      Buchanan                 MI    US      0:37:52.85 0:36:27.09 11:46 43  42.3       26       F 40-44      
574   5481 kalee stegehuis          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:38.89 0:36:28.59 11:46 26  40.4       63       F 25-29      
575   5070 Frank Dyke               M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:38:41.55 0:36:29.25 11:46 60  43.7       9        M 60-64      
576   5279 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:38:42.99 0:36:29.71 11:46 46  43.3       25       F 45-49      
577   5295 Carla Shaner             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:38:22.40 0:36:33.03 11:47 33  40.4       58       F 30-34      
578   6150 L. Gomez Lopez           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:36:55.92 0:36:36.86 11:49 11  46.1       11       F 10-14      
579   5614 Adam Gigandet            M      Ada                      MI    US      0:40:21.18 0:36:37.61 11:49 34  36.0       40       M 30-34      
580   5845 Brenda Plants            F      Middleville              MI    US      0:37:34.39 0:36:37.66 11:49 48  44.0       26       F 45-49      
581   6078 M. Laskey                F      Howard City              MI    US      0:38:16.79 0:36:38.70 11:49 12  44.9       12       F 10-14      
582   6085 E. Tietema               M      Ada                      MI    US      0:37:21.68 0:36:40.61 11:50 12  39.3       27       M 10-14      
583   5905 Scott Tietema            M      Ada                      MI    US      0:37:21.70 0:36:40.92 11:50 46  38.9       27       M 45-49      
584   5690 Nicole Astfalk           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:15.23 0:36:41.26 11:50 30  40.2       59       F 30-34      
585   5611 Melissa Woodwyk          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:40:26.43 0:36:43.10 11:51 32  40.2       60       F 30-34      
586   5486 Zachary Grant            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:18.56 0:36:45.53 11:51 29  35.3       40       M 25-29      
587   5487 Kristi Grant             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:18.79 0:36:45.75 11:52 28  40.1       64       F 25-29      
588   6032 K. Guyot                 M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:38:37.99 0:36:48.75 11:53 8   46.6       11       M 1- 9       
589   5889 Michelle LeFaive         F      Fennville                MI    US      0:37:10.65 0:36:50.53 11:53 48  43.8       27       F 45-49      
590   5264 Kevin Guyot              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:38:41.13 0:36:51.89 11:54 37  36.3       32       M 35-39      
591   5638 Nichole Lambert          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:54.40 0:36:52.89 11:54 41  41.3       27       F 40-44      
592   5341 Kim Meles                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:21.32 0:36:58.31 11:56 34  40.0       61       F 30-34      
593   5827 Holly Heeres             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:38:29.84 0:36:59.11 11:56 43  41.7       28       F 40-44      
594   5392 Sharon Tanui             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:51.28 0:36:59.19 11:56 32  39.9       62       F 30-34      
595   5853 Jon Krueger              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:37:01.22 0:37:01.22 11:57 48  39.2       28       M 45-49      
596   6106 Tracy Treece             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:37:49.69 0:37:02.17 11:57 45  42.3       28       F 45-49      
597   6227 Joseph Boughton          M      Alto                     MI    US      0:39:34.50 0:37:03.17 11:57 52  40.3       24       M 50-54      
598   5917 Daniel Rivera            M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:43.18 0:37:03.18 11:57 34  35.5       41       M 30-34      
599   5380 Sarah Goodwin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:02.30 0:37:04.09 11:57 40  40.8       29       F 40-44      
600   6133 Natalia Pacheco          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:43.53 0:37:04.47 11:58 25  34.9       41       M 25-29      
601   5280 David Neff               M      Nunica                   MI    US      0:37:23.27 0:37:07.75 11:59 60  42.9       10       M 60-64      
602   6146 Matthew Blanker          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:52.30 0:37:17.29 12:02 38  36.2       33       M 35-39      
603   5774 Theresa Fedewa           F      Pewamo                   MI    US      0:39:05.51 0:37:19.67 12:02 56  47.3       12       F 55-59      
604   5400 Breanna Cook             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:10.65 0:37:20.77 12:03 25  39.5       65       F 25-29      
605   6060 W. Brennan               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:18.32 0:37:23.87 12:04 7   48.8       12       M 1- 9       
606   5404 Charles DeWildt          M      Belding                  MI    US      0:39:19.32 0:37:24.09 12:04 62  43.3       11       M 60-64      
607   5864 Lauren McGee             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:29.52 0:37:26.33 12:05 26  39.4       66       F 25-29      
608   5896 Brent Gist               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:03.61 0:37:26.43 12:05 29  34.6       42       M 25-29      
609   5527 Rebecca Kuster           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:39:41.91 0:37:27.18 12:05 45  41.9       29       F 45-49      
610   6035 D. Dreyer                F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:39:04.74 0:37:27.56 12:05 10  46.3       13       F 10-14      
611   5823 Emma Myles               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:34.28 0:37:32.12 12:06 25  39.3       67       F 25-29      
612   5373 Logan Walters            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:39:16.79 0:37:36.77 12:08 22  34.4       30       M 20-24      
613   5557 Lauren Crabb             F      Jackson                  MI    US      0:38:35.87 0:37:38.84 12:09 30  39.1       63       F 30-34      
614   5656 Fritz Crabb              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:36.19 0:37:39.57 12:09 69  45.8       7        M 65-69      
615   5862 Wendy Hahn               F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:10.72 0:37:40.94 12:09 40  40.2       30       F 40-44      
616   1523 Mark Miller              M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:38:42.29 0:37:43.94 12:10 52  39.6       25       M 50-54      
617   5784 William Puzio            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:16.31 0:37:45.96 12:11 27  34.3       43       M 25-29      
618   5337 Megan Gonzalez           F      Bailey                   MI    US      0:40:20.41 0:37:45.96 12:11 27  39.0       68       F 25-29      
619   5755 Olivia Yeadon            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:38:48.72 0:37:46.11 12:11 22  39.0       31       F 20-24      
620   5470 Katie Davis              F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:40:18.06 0:37:46.43 12:11 26  39.0       69       F 25-29      
621   5745 Kieran OConnor           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:16.74 0:37:46.66 12:11 27  39.0       70       F 25-29      
622   5471 Connie Butler            F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:40:18.26 0:37:47.45 12:11 55  46.1       13       F 55-59      
623   5831 Christina Simons         F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:38:05.18 0:37:47.90 12:12 33  39.1       64       F 30-34      
624   6221 MELANIE BOIES            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:38:05.54 0:37:48.17 12:12 46  41.8       30       F 45-49      
625   5311 Beth VanDam              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:37.70 0:37:49.65 12:12 56  46.6       14       F 55-59      
626   6082 G. Pierce                M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:08.37 0:37:59.39 12:15 10  40.8       28       M 10-14      
627   5164 Cassandra Baranoski      F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:40:03.26 0:38:00.61 12:16 37  39.3       35       F 35-39      
628   5840 Kimberly Rademacher      F      Blanchard                MI    US      0:38:58.80 0:38:01.48 12:16 41  40.0       31       F 40-44      
629   5541 Leah Hoogstra            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:23.39 0:38:05.40 12:17 26  38.7       71       F 25-29      
630   5836 Diana Knight             F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:40:33.76 0:38:06.58 12:18 64  51.0       9        F 60-64      
631   5819 Branda Werdon            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:26.06 0:38:08.10 12:18 44  40.8       32       F 40-44      
632   6039 Colton Holmes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:02.46 0:38:13.34 12:20 13  36.6       29       M 10-14      
633   5564 Kristin Collins          F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:39:47.93 0:38:13.49 12:20 37  39.1       36       F 35-39      
634   5545 Jesus Pierce             M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:39:47.94 0:38:13.72 12:20 38  35.3       34       M 35-39      
635   5544 Andrea Pierce            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:39:48.08 0:38:13.88 12:20 36  38.9       37       F 35-39      
636   5872 Dawn Norman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:04.76 0:38:16.04 12:21 47  41.7       31       F 45-49      
637   5584 Joshua Cramer            M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:41:27.21 0:38:20.23 12:22 26  33.8       44       M 25-29      
638   6115 Kelley Bussa             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:40:32.40 0:38:21.52 12:22 48  42.1       32       F 45-49      
639   6109 Jan Fitzsimmons          F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:40:32.30 0:38:21.86 12:23 61  48.8       10       F 60-64      
640   5131 David Harris             M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:40:12.91 0:38:22.41 12:23 40  35.7       25       M 40-44      
641   5080 Erin Neumann             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:04.24 0:38:23.69 12:23 32  38.4       65       F 30-34      
642   5119 Jennifer Oslund          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:40:06.59 0:38:24.30 12:23 35  38.6       38       F 35-39      
643   5160 Colette Neumann          F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:39:05.50 0:38:24.77 12:23 58  47.0       15       F 55-59      
644   5598 Heather Wood-Gramza      F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:05.64 0:38:25.06 12:24 45  40.8       33       F 45-49      
645   5444 Katherine Giggie         F      Howard City              MI    US      0:38:57.66 0:38:28.51 12:25 28  38.3       72       F 25-29      
646   5913 Jamie Thompson           F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:38:44.66 0:38:30.59 12:25 40  39.3       33       F 40-44      
647   5170 Pratyusha Nallapati      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:04.12 0:38:30.85 12:25 32  38.3       66       F 30-34      
648   5003 M. Novak                 F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:38:50.85 0:38:31.08 12:26 12  42.7       14       F 10-14      
649   5325 Susan Marcy              F      Plainwell                MI    US      0:39:47.70 0:38:31.79 12:26 57  46.3       16       F 55-59      
650   5254 Susan Karnes             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:41:17.28 0:38:35.08 12:27 55  45.2       17       F 55-59      
651   5868 Chad Pierce              M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:38:46.18 0:38:35.28 12:27 37  34.7       35       M 35-39      
652   5234 Krystle Main             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:25.98 0:38:35.51 12:27 32  38.2       67       F 30-34      
653   5359 Michael Zuidema          M      Grandville               MI    US      0:40:51.17 0:38:35.61 12:27 41  35.7       26       M 40-44      
654   5053 MARC LANDOY              M      Fraser                   MI    US      0:39:43.91 0:38:36.71 12:27 33  33.9       42       M 30-34      
655   6177 Katie Roll               F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:41:09.59 0:38:37.06 12:27 36  38.5       39       F 35-39      
656   5278 Taylor Heeres            M      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:39:53.87 0:38:37.63 12:28 26  33.5       45       M 25-29      
657   1503 Karrie Gumina            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:09.62 0:38:37.74 12:28 35  38.4       40       F 35-39      
658   5331 Janel Hackbardt          F      Howard City              MI    US      0:41:58.32 0:38:38.19 12:28 27  38.1       73       F 25-29      
659   5842 Amanda Harbison          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:30.49 0:38:38.92 12:28 30  38.1       68       F 30-34      
660   5263 Lori Marshall            F      Plainwell                MI    US      0:39:54.44 0:38:38.98 12:28 60  47.8       11       F 60-64      
661   6015 Lisa Sutton              F      Walker                   MI    US      0:38:53.09 0:38:39.02 12:28 57  46.2       18       F 55-59      
662   6117 Jami McNees              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:54.13 0:38:40.19 12:28 52  43.6       17       F 50-54      
663   5861 Jeanne Holladay          F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:39:08.84 0:38:45.11 12:30 37  38.5       41       F 35-39      
664   5936 Sarah Massirio           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:16.55 0:38:45.66 12:30 27  38.0       74       F 25-29      
665   5735 Molly VanSlooten         F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:41:27.71 0:38:46.96 12:31 72  55.9       1        F 70-79      
666   5345 Sue Burch                F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:41:51.55 0:38:47.61 12:31 48  41.6       34       F 45-49      
667   5204 Michael Mosher           M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:40:35.57 0:38:49.46 12:31 28  33.4       46       M 25-29      
668   5203 Laura Mosher             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:40:36.28 0:38:50.52 12:32 28  37.9       75       F 25-29      
669   5480 Jenny Van Tubbergen      F      Holland                  MI    US      0:39:16.62 0:38:56.87 12:34 37  38.3       42       F 35-39      
670   5188 Kathrin Long             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:43.01 0:38:57.79 12:34 29  37.8       76       F 25-29      
671   5500 Casandra Bouwhuis        F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:39:43.28 0:38:58.06 12:34 34  38.0       69       F 30-34      
672   5442 Christy Albertson        F      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:41:35.37 0:38:59.97 12:35 35  38.0       43       F 35-39      
673   5045 Shannon Luther           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:41.51 0:39:00.44 12:35 38  38.4       44       F 35-39      
674   5740 Nick Gleason             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:32.85 0:39:01.28 12:35 42  35.5       27       M 40-44      
675   5813 Chandrakumar Ganesan     M      Holland                  MI    US      0:39:45.71 0:39:01.94 12:35 28  33.2       47       M 25-29      
676   141  Bonnie Seher             F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:40:39.79 0:39:07.80 12:37 55  44.5       19       F 55-59      
677   5114 Suzanne Bouwhuis         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:18.26 0:39:11.04 12:38 59  46.6       20       F 55-59      
678   5166 Tammy DeVries            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:30.13 0:39:12.06 12:39 45  40.0       35       F 45-49      
679   5718 Nancy Fajardo            F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:41:20.98 0:39:12.87 12:39 46  40.3       36       F 45-49      
680   5434 Kim Didrichsons          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:39:57.94 0:39:13.54 12:39 41  38.8       34       F 40-44      
681   5798 Julia Carroll            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:41:24.71 0:39:19.26 12:41 47  40.6       37       F 45-49      
682   5777 Todd Kempema             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:43:06.32 0:39:19.48 12:41 52  38.0       26       M 50-54      
683   5576 Todd Witkowski           M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:41:24.55 0:39:19.50 12:41 53  38.3       27       M 50-54      
684   5512 Tyann Robinson           F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:42:25.52 0:39:24.34 12:43 32  37.4       70       F 30-34      
685   5722 Paul Batt                M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:41:48.64 0:39:37.36 12:47 38  34.0       36       M 35-39      
686   5713 Melissa Jankowiak        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:41:48.91 0:39:37.91 12:47 37  37.7       45       F 35-39      
687   5756 Keith Yeadon             M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:45.11 0:39:43.12 12:49 58  39.5       16       M 55-59      
688   5294 Sara Riesberg            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:40:10.88 0:39:48.51 12:50 35  37.3       46       F 35-39      
689   5113 Molly Phan               F      West Olive               MI    US      0:40:56.81 0:39:50.59 12:51 38  37.6       47       F 35-39      
690   5262 Sharon Waldecki          F      Plainwell                MI    US      0:41:10.71 0:39:54.34 12:52 57  44.7       21       F 55-59      
691   5028 Lisetta Sherman          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:41:51.06 0:40:04.53 12:56 52  42.0       18       F 50-54      
692   6013 Erin Nyholt              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:01.37 0:40:05.81 12:56 35  37.0       48       F 35-39      
693   6208 Jeffrey Oxford           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:51.84 0:40:06.36 12:56 58  39.1       17       M 55-59      
694   5006 Tom Curtis               M      Grant                    MI    US      0:42:02.55 0:40:06.98 12:56 57  38.8       18       M 55-59      
695   5384 Diane Mielke             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:58.56 0:40:08.36 12:57 59  45.5       22       F 55-59      
696   6210 Kate Chase               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:30.71 0:40:13.61 12:59 28  36.6       77       F 25-29      
697   6249 Donald VanSingel         M      Grant                    MI    US      0:41:39.65 0:40:14.29 12:59 74  45.8       4        M 70-79      
698   5355 Alysia LaBonte           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:49.25 0:40:15.75 12:59 27  36.6       78       F 25-29      
699   6006 Katrina Cullison         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:31.05 0:40:17.34 13:00 33  36.7       71       F 30-34      
700   5983 Courtney Chapman         F      Seney                    MI    US      0:40:23.13 0:40:19.09 13:00 24  36.5       32       F 20-24      
701   1508 Raymond Kail             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:26.51 0:40:19.78 13:01 37  33.2       37       M 35-39      
702   6111 Kayla Sherwood           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:59.29 0:40:23.77 13:02 29  36.5       79       F 25-29      
703   5963 Kalyn Ruzick             F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:40:59.26 0:40:24.09 13:02 23  36.5       33       F 20-24      
704   5417 Sue Hulteen              F      Holt                     MI    US      0:43:22.93 0:40:25.94 13:03 56  43.6       23       F 55-59      
705   5418 Jamie Hulteen            F      Holt                     MI    US      0:43:23.25 0:40:26.52 13:03 24  36.4       34       F 20-24      
706   5323 Kim Dreyer               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:42:04.24 0:40:26.66 13:03 41  37.6       35       F 40-44      
707   5959 Amber Barle              F      Ada                      MI    US      0:43:53.51 0:40:36.16 13:06 30  36.3       72       F 30-34      
708   5211 Caitlin Boon             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:20.93 0:40:36.61 13:06 32  36.3       73       F 30-34      
709   5689 Jennifer Hess            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:36.33 0:40:36.73 13:06 41  37.5       36       F 40-44      
710   5954 Amanda Byler             F      Freeland                 MI    US      0:43:26.14 0:40:39.88 13:07 32  36.3       74       F 30-34      
711   5550 Sherrie Young            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:00.32 0:40:40.65 13:07 61  46.0       12       F 60-64      
712   5587 Joni Murphy              F      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:41.77 0:40:43.72 13:08 55  42.8       24       F 55-59      
713   5739 Lori Gleason             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:20.32 0:40:46.93 13:09 43  37.8       37       F 40-44      
714   5476 Donna Workman            F      Sidney                   MI    US      0:43:50.26 0:40:59.71 13:13 54  42.0       19       F 50-54      
715   6036 D. Dreyer                M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:43:02.47 0:41:00.52 13:14 12  35.1       30       M 10-14      
716   1509 M. Vacha                 M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:42:08.43 0:41:03.23 13:15 12  35.1       31       M 10-14      
717   6237 Jon Vacha                M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:42:07.75 0:41:03.88 13:15 34  32.1       43       M 30-34      
718   6044 J. Carl                  F      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:32.72 0:41:05.06 13:15 9   43.6       5        F 1- 9       
719   5397 Christine Salvati        F      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:32.39 0:41:05.12 13:15 25  35.9       80       F 25-29      
720   5102 Audra Hysell             F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:44:33.02 0:41:07.68 13:16 26  35.8       81       F 25-29      
721   5886 Amber Gonzalez           F      Allendale                MI    US      0:43:57.71 0:41:10.57 13:17 41  37.0       38       F 40-44      
722   5357 Deborah Mouw             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:06.59 0:41:12.39 13:18 35  36.0       49       F 35-39      
723   5814 Hariharan Srinivasan     M      Holland                  MI    US      0:42:05.36 0:41:20.28 13:20 26  31.3       48       M 25-29      
724   6108 LeeAnn Karabelski        F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:43:30.65 0:41:26.66 13:22 32  35.6       75       F 30-34      
725   5583 Lamar Cain               M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:41:26.96 0:41:26.96 13:22 39  32.8       38       M 35-39      
726   6174 Laura Muysenberg         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:42:32.62 0:41:32.54 13:24 31  35.5       76       F 30-34      
727   5293 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:43:21.95 0:41:33.14 13:24 61  45.1       13       F 60-64      
728   5783 Jaci Wismar              F      Newaygo                  MI    US      0:43:41.49 0:41:46.24 13:28 43  36.9       39       F 40-44      
729   5314 Tamara Barney            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:45:14.21 0:41:46.84 13:29 57  42.7       25       F 55-59      
730   5613 Emma Witkovsky           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:31.14 0:41:48.78 13:29 33  35.3       77       F 30-34      
731   5374 Kristi Hanshaw           F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:45:17.73 0:41:49.00 13:29 43  36.9       40       F 40-44      
732   5399 Sally Gless              F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:45:17.36 0:41:49.81 13:30 62  45.3       14       F 60-64      
733   5746 Tongchai Bounyanoi       F      Holland                  MI    US      0:44:52.57 0:41:50.22 13:30 45  37.5       38       F 45-49      
734   5206 Bridget Shook            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:20.24 0:41:50.66 13:30 31  35.2       78       F 30-34      
735   6011 Mike Mekkes              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:48.27 0:41:54.55 13:31 36  31.7       39       M 35-39      
736   5344 Erin Benham              F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:45:03.74 0:41:59.91 13:33 26  35.1       82       F 25-29      
737   5139 Mollie Bonter            F      Allendale                MI    US      0:45:13.73 0:42:06.94 13:35 37  35.5       50       F 35-39      
738   5658 Karen Penney             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:08.99 0:42:08.32 13:36 60  43.9       15       F 60-64      
739   5304 TJ Norris                F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:43:17.03 0:42:12.63 13:37 57  42.3       26       F 55-59      
740   5843 Carolyne Manduku         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:24.11 0:42:13.37 13:37 38  35.5       51       F 35-39      
741   5305 Ken Norris               M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:43:18.07 0:42:13.46 13:37 60  37.7       12       M 60-64      
742   5232 Phillip Gowins           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:40.33 0:42:14.30 13:38 41  32.6       28       M 40-44      
743   1606 G. Gowins                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:40.25 0:42:14.45 13:38 8   40.6       13       M 1- 9       
744   1605 W. Gowin                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:45:40.76 0:42:15.46 13:38 11  35.2       32       M 10-14      
745   5283 Heather Paauwe           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:44:00.42 0:42:16.52 13:38 30  34.9       79       F 30-34      
746   6014 Mary Ewald               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:08.53 0:42:20.77 13:40 38  35.4       52       F 35-39      
747   5369 Ann Venema               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:42:43.72 0:42:28.03 13:42 31  34.7       80       F 30-34      
748   5351 E. Eardley               F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:43:49.29 0:42:28.38 13:42 9   42.1       6        F 1- 9       
749   5350 Jennifer Eardley         F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:43:49.20 0:42:29.15 13:42 44  36.6       41       F 40-44      
750   5720 Arthur Weeks             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:04.81 0:42:31.81 13:43 59  37.1       19       M 55-59      
751   5484 Laurie Morin             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:45:57.30 0:42:33.07 13:44 35  34.9       53       F 35-39      
752   5869 Amy Hall                 F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:45:14.34 0:42:35.40 13:44 45  36.8       39       F 45-49      
753   5988 Pradeep Krishnan         M      Holland                  MI    US      0:43:19.26 0:42:35.46 13:44 27  30.4       49       M 25-29      
754   1602 Stacey Victoria          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:19.11 0:42:46.85 13:48 55  40.7       27       F 55-59      
755   5378 Hannah Hickman           F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:43:47.07 0:42:47.42 13:48 33  34.5       81       F 30-34      
756   6110 Mary Seager              F      Dewitt                   MI    US      0:44:18.69 0:42:47.91 13:48 58  42.2       28       F 55-59      
757   5055 Maria Mabilog            F      Fraser                   MI    US      0:43:57.46 0:42:48.40 13:49 48  37.7       40       F 45-49      
758   5300 Gregory Stacey           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:19.18 0:42:49.40 13:49 37  31.3       40       M 35-39      
759   5405 Lisa Zimmerman           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:45:22.61 0:42:49.93 13:49 27  34.4       83       F 25-29      
760   6041 C. Hickman               F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:43:50.29 0:42:50.07 13:49 6   46.9       7        F 1- 9       
761   5553 LEN SIMONS               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:34.55 0:42:54.14 13:50 54  35.4       28       M 50-54      
762   5554 Kate Simons              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:34.68 0:42:54.36 13:50 39  35.1       54       F 35-39      
763   6216 Jan Winters              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:24.25 0:42:55.36 13:51 62  44.2       16       F 60-64      
764   6092 A. Shaw                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:07.77 0:42:56.40 13:51 7   42.5       14       M 1- 9       
765   5955 Terrance Shaw            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:08.41 0:42:56.46 13:51 32  30.4       44       M 30-34      
766   5566 Alaina Nay               F      Grandville               MI    US      0:46:24.85 0:42:58.04 13:52 36  34.6       55       F 35-39      
767   5891 Priyanka Vishal Thalari  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:27.32 0:43:00.47 13:52 32  34.3       82       F 30-34      
768   5416 Allison Lutz             F      West Olive               MI    US      0:45:41.34 0:43:00.98 13:53 20  34.3       35       F 20-24      
769   5538 Megan Kellogg            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:19.07 0:43:02.43 13:53 23  34.2       36       F 20-24      
770   6056 J. Rittner               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:13.47 0:43:07.02 13:55 10  35.9       33       M 10-14      
771   5530 Jamie Roberts            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:31.57 0:43:11.71 13:56 29  34.1       84       F 25-29      
772   5592 Danielle Rittner         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:19.09 0:43:12.51 13:56 36  34.4       56       F 35-39      
773   5187 Shantelle Wiginton       F      Kent City                MI    US      0:45:16.74 0:43:15.05 13:57 29  34.1       85       F 25-29      
774   5233 LYNN PHILP               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:36.63 0:43:15.45 13:57 48  37.3       41       F 45-49      
775   5130 Caitlyn VanderVeen       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:05.19 0:43:23.96 14:00 23  34.0       37       F 20-24      
776   5128 Jordan VanderVeen        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:05.62 0:43:24.20 14:00 23  29.8       31       M 20-24      
777   5340 Steven Tuit              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:47.34 0:43:25.29 14:00 46  32.9       29       M 45-49      
778   5195 Ghina Quijano            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:47.32 0:43:26.01 14:01 31  33.9       83       F 30-34      
779   5138 Christine Tuit           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:47.38 0:43:26.16 14:01 45  36.1       42       F 45-49      
780   5468 Maureen Myers            F      Greenville               MI    US      0:46:08.49 0:43:28.43 14:01 56  40.6       29       F 55-59      
781   5424 Dorothy Didrichsons      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:14.81 0:43:29.12 14:02 69  47.8       5        F 65-69      
782   6047 Rylee Didrichsons        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:15.15 0:43:29.71 14:02 14  36.2       15       F 10-14      
783   6054 Olivia Schwartz          F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:46:45.18 0:43:31.37 14:02 16  35.0       5        F 15-19      
784   5989 Marion Lebsock           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:16.88 0:43:39.50 14:05 54  39.5       20       F 50-54      
785   5465 Amy Glass                F      Conklin                  MI    US      0:45:12.04 0:43:55.08 14:10 47  36.4       43       F 45-49      
786   5859 david t                  M      Ada                      MI    US      0:46:28.76 0:43:56.68 14:11 72  40.7       5        M 70-79      
787   5282 Audrey Pelz              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:45:11.73 0:43:59.36 14:11 25  33.5       86       F 25-29      
788   5285 Daniel Goraj             M      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:45:11.43 0:43:59.91 14:12 27  29.4       50       M 25-29      
789   5458 Harry Rissley            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:08.84 0:44:02.20 14:12 49  33.2       30       M 45-49      
790   5459 Samantha Gonzalez        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:09.28 0:44:03.32 14:13 40  34.4       42       F 40-44      
791   5866 Corina Larger            F      Greenville               MI    US      0:44:41.72 0:44:04.67 14:13 31  33.4       84       F 30-34      
792   5328 LYNA KASEKE              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:05.57 0:44:09.52 14:15 38  33.9       57       F 35-39      
793   6038 A. Kaseke                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:05.53 0:44:09.76 14:15 5   48.4       15       M 1- 9       
794   5950 Deb Oldfield             F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:45:36.24 0:44:10.51 14:15 65  44.6       6        F 65-69      
795   6072 A. Stone                 F      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:23.12 0:44:16.48 14:17 6   45.3       8        F 1- 9       
796   5732 Jackie Stone             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:24.28 0:44:17.04 14:17 36  33.6       58       F 35-39      
797   5503 Sarah Goossen            F      Ada                      MI    US      0:45:24.43 0:44:26.94 14:20 40  34.0       43       F 40-44      
798   5501 KATE HOLLOWAY            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:25.48 0:44:28.04 14:21 43  34.7       44       F 40-44      
799   6248 Sarah Palmbos            F      Allendale                MI    US      0:45:59.13 0:44:36.40 14:23 39  33.7       59       F 35-39      
800   5939 Holly Van Dyke           F      Ada                      MI    US      0:46:52.97 0:44:38.12 14:24 28  33.0       87       F 25-29      
801   5940 Sarah Tjapkes            F      Clarksville              MI    US      0:46:54.84 0:44:40.32 14:25 27  33.0       88       F 25-29      
802   6112 Sharon Byington          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:48:30.80 0:44:56.97 14:30 44  34.6       45       F 40-44      
803   6178 J. Harrison              M      Ada                      MI    US      0:47:36.78 0:45:01.39 14:31 3              16       M 1- 9       
804   6209 Kate Harrison            F      Ada                      MI    US      0:47:36.52 0:45:01.67 14:32 30  32.7       85       F 30-34      
805   5122 Daniel Mancilla          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:10.94 0:45:02.99 14:32 42  30.8       29       M 40-44      
806   5633 Kelly Gardiner           F      Novi                     MI    US      0:46:33.26 0:45:03.26 14:32 48  35.8       44       F 45-49      
807   5121 Elizabeth Conens         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:11.14 0:45:03.27 14:32 34  32.9       86       F 30-34      
808   5101 Kelsey Gardiner          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:34.61 0:45:03.91 14:32 25  32.7       89       F 25-29      
809   5493 Michael Faden            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:39.42 0:45:09.12 14:34 66  37.1       8        M 65-69      
810   1513 Terri Carlson            F      Holland                  MI    US      0:48:47.14 0:45:17.65 14:37 57  39.4       30       F 55-59      
811   5012 Glenda Borowski          F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:49:00.47 0:45:30.15 14:41 73  48.3       2        F 70-79      
812   5360 Maria Zuidema            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:47:46.80 0:45:30.86 14:41 37  32.8       60       F 35-39      
813   1530 Brian Rieder             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:23.62 0:45:34.18 14:42 23  28.4       32       M 20-24      
814   5287 Ashley LeMieux           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:11.61 0:45:44.13 14:45 20  32.2       38       F 20-24      
815   5265 Emily Brown              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:41.74 0:45:44.28 14:45 30  32.2       87       F 30-34      
816   6188 Roxane Stawicki          F      Ada                      MI    US      0:49:19.03 0:45:45.14 14:46 60  40.4       17       F 60-64      
817   6189 Jim Stawicki             M      Ada                      MI    US      0:49:18.88 0:45:45.52 14:46 59  34.5       20       M 55-59      
818   6045 A. McGann                M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:49:02.10 0:45:48.23 14:47 9   35.5       17       M 1- 9       
819   5600 Bonnie Fierens           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:37.37 0:45:51.79 14:48 74  48.6       3        F 70-79      
820   5297 Mitchell Taylor          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:27.36 0:46:03.10 14:51 40  29.7       30       M 40-44      
821   5581 S. Zordan                F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:49:38.02 0:46:06.34 14:52 12  35.7       16       F 10-14      
822   5185 Fred Schmid              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:33.75 0:46:07.83 14:53 64  35.7       13       M 60-64      
823   5980 Heather Evans            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:47:45.32 0:46:08.24 14:53 29  31.9       90       F 25-29      
824   5197 Julie Konwinski          F      Ionia                    MI    US      0:48:35.75 0:46:08.51 14:53 28  31.9       91       F 25-29      
825   6097 B. Evans                 M      Grandville               MI    US      0:47:44.97 0:46:08.69 14:53 5   46.3       18       M 1- 9       
826   5577 Maurizio Zordan          M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:49:39.04 0:46:15.10 14:55 53  32.6       29       M 50-54      
827   5646 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:48:05.10 0:46:17.61 14:56 55  33.0       21       M 55-59      
828   5186 Karlene Schmid           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:46:43.05 0:46:18.04 14:56 62  40.9       18       F 60-64      
829   5644 Erin Albaugh             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:47:07.00 0:46:23.64 14:58 34  31.9       88       F 30-34      
830   5802 Anusha Duddempudi        F      Ada                      MI    US      0:48:01.50 0:46:30.09 15:00 31  31.7       89       F 30-34      
831   5575 Andrew Petersen          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:19.16 0:46:31.27 15:00 34  28.3       45       M 30-34      
832   5796 Jessica Zahm             F      Grandville               MI    US      0:48:44.59 0:46:32.83 15:01 22  31.7       39       F 20-24      
833   5149 Kaylee Hanson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:44.78 0:46:32.93 15:01 22  31.7       40       F 20-24      
834   5632 adam pratt               M      Dowling                  MI    US      0:47:15.25 0:46:46.25 15:05 29  27.7       51       M 25-29      
835   5329 RUTENDO GOTO             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:52.47 0:46:55.46 15:08 29  31.4       92       F 25-29      
836   5094 Raylene Roshko           F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:48:41.16 0:46:55.87 15:08 28  31.4       93       F 25-29      
837   5077 Jessica VandenPlas       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:49:44.80 0:46:56.15 15:08 38  31.9       61       F 35-39      
838   5727 Bernadene Francis        F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:49:48.99 0:46:58.75 15:09 64  41.4       19       F 60-64      
839   5737 wendy carlson            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:47:31.35 0:47:07.43 15:12 58  38.3       31       F 55-59      
840   1516 Juelz Zwolinski          F      Watervliet               MI    US      0:48:31.55 0:47:07.91 15:12 44  33.0       46       F 40-44      
841   5707 Colin Thompson           M      Grandville               MI    US      0:49:36.75 0:47:11.87 15:14 29  27.5       52       M 25-29      
842   5706 Ashley Thompson          F      Grandville               MI    US      0:49:37.01 0:47:12.92 15:14 29  31.2       94       F 25-29      
843   5630 Aida Slogar              F      Grand RapidsKentwood     MI    US      0:49:37.97 0:47:13.91 15:14 40  32.0       47       F 40-44      
844   6008 Angie Pellegrini         F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:47:31.80 0:47:14.93 15:14 31  31.2       90       F 30-34      
845   5308 Kelly McDonald           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:48:51.73 0:47:18.55 15:16 42  32.4       48       F 40-44      
846   5310 K. Kalamaras             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:48:51.55 0:47:18.77 15:16 10  36.7       17       F 10-14      
847   6071 C. Stone                 M      Grandville               MI    US      0:47:29.27 0:47:22.57 15:17 7   38.5       19       M 1- 9       
848   5387 Briette Bryant           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:40.73 0:47:24.96 15:18 35  31.3       62       F 35-39      
849   5386 Ron Phillips             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:41.61 0:47:25.39 15:18 54  32.0       30       M 50-54      
850   5931 Charlie Denton           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:51.16 0:47:25.67 15:18 60  33.6       14       M 60-64      
851   5932 Rebecca Denton           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:51.78 0:47:26.42 15:18 60  39.0       20       F 60-64      
852   5054 Ivy Landoy               F      Fraser                   MI    US      0:48:32.40 0:47:27.02 15:18 34  31.2       91       F 30-34      
853   5494 Jeff Penning             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:49:27.12 0:47:29.89 15:19 27  27.3       53       M 25-29      
854   5485 Caroline Honeycutt       F      Grandville               MI    US      0:49:27.40 0:47:30.65 15:20 24  31.0       41       F 20-24      
855   6030 Jessica Standley         F      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:50:38.49 0:47:39.73 15:22 14  33.0       18       F 10-14      
856   5031 Mark Breeding            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:59.42 0:47:44.73 15:24 48  30.4       31       M 45-49      
857   5096 Addison Dahl             M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:51:42.82 0:47:48.82 15:25 42  29.0       31       M 40-44      
858   5915 Angelica Gutierrez       F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:51:19.12 0:47:59.27 15:29 22  30.7       42       F 20-24      
859   5288 Colleen Bolthouse        F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:50:57.88 0:48:05.30 15:31 48  33.5       45       F 45-49      
860   5290 Laurie Tindle            F      Dorr                     MI    US      0:50:57.84 0:48:05.39 15:31 51  34.7       21       F 50-54      
861   5013 Abigail Miske            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:48.83 0:48:07.79 15:32 74  46.3       4        F 70-79      
862   5052 Amanda Bursey            F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:52:05.78 0:48:08.31 15:32 33  30.7       92       F 30-34      
863   5059 Robyn Mysliwiec          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:52:05.74 0:48:10.50 15:32 27  30.6       95       F 25-29      
864   5051 Amanda Colegrove         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:07.84 0:48:10.69 15:32 34  30.7       93       F 30-34      
865   5058 Elizabeth Wieters        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:06.77 0:48:10.70 15:32 32  30.6       94       F 30-34      
866   5057 danielle mysliwiec       F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:52:06.34 0:48:10.85 15:33 35  30.8       63       F 35-39      
867   5769 Josh Martzke             M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      0:50:45.62 0:48:31.65 15:39 22  26.7       33       M 20-24      
868   5768 Craig Martzke            M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      0:50:45.82 0:48:31.85 15:39 48  29.9       32       M 45-49      
869   5801 Jennifer Cobb            F      Big Rapids               MI    US      0:50:50.09 0:48:46.77 15:44 38  30.7       64       F 35-39      
870   5348 Kelli Erb                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:50:50.43 0:48:46.83 15:44 32  30.2       95       F 30-34      
871   5645 Jason Albaugh            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:49:38.65 0:48:54.66 15:47 36  27.2       41       M 35-39      
872   6250 Melody Langeland         F      Grand Rapid Rapids       MI    US      0:50:38.43 0:48:55.29 15:47 54  35.2       22       F 50-54      
873   5688 Amanda Williams          F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:50:25.16 0:48:58.63 15:48 27  30.1       96       F 25-29      
874   5067 Meredith Lane            F      Ada                      MI    US      0:50:25.34 0:48:58.76 15:48 23  30.1       43       F 20-24      
875   5377 Nanette Holmes           F      Greenville               MI    US      0:52:39.13 0:49:03.26 15:49 60  37.7       21       F 60-64      
876   5650 LINDSAY PRENTISS         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:53:07.25 0:49:16.96 15:54 27  29.9       97       F 25-29      
877   5631 ashley pratt             F      Kent Citykent city       MI    US      0:50:07.22 0:49:39.01 16:01 29  29.7       98       F 25-29      
878   5712 Jennifer Ebner           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:57.88 0:49:41.89 16:02 33  29.7       96       F 30-34      
879   5365 John Gardner             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:41.63 0:49:42.38 16:02 37  26.9       42       M 35-39      
880   5270 Jen Gardner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:41.62 0:49:42.99 16:02 38  30.1       65       F 35-39      
881   5095 Chantel Tuttle           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:02.47 0:49:49.86 16:04 19  29.6       6        F 15-19      
882   6096 M. Bakita                F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:52:55.87 0:49:50.35 16:05 8   37.2       9        F 1- 9       
883   5402 Elise Meyer              F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:53:11.87 0:49:50.38 16:05 32  29.6       97       F 30-34      
884   6095 Nick Bakita              M      Byron Center             MI    US      0:52:56.21 0:49:51.09 16:05 14  27.4       34       M 10-14      
885   5056 Joreine Landoy           M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:50:59.13 0:49:51.36 16:05 29  26.0       54       M 25-29      
886   5977 Shane Evans              M      Grandville               MI    US      0:51:38.33 0:50:00.91 16:08 54  30.4       31       M 50-54      
887   5976 CATHY EVANS              F      Grandville               MI    US      0:51:38.27 0:50:01.22 16:08 55  34.8       32       F 55-59      
888   531  Jennifer Byle            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:34.58 0:50:04.39 16:09 35  29.6       66       F 35-39      
889   5436 Christine Davenport      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:34.92 0:50:04.55 16:09 32  29.5       98       F 30-34      
890   5733 Lynn Wilson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:27.92 0:50:04.77 16:09 43  30.8       49       F 40-44      
891   5430 Zoe Carmichael           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:29.49 0:50:06.64 16:10 48  32.2       46       F 45-49      
892   5236 Christine Reilly         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:54.01 0:50:08.95 16:11 24  29.4       44       F 20-24      
893   5469 Mary Inman               F      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:52:49.49 0:50:17.12 16:13 53  33.9       23       F 50-54      
894   5474 Jaxson Butler            M      Sand Lake                MI    US      0:52:49.37 0:50:18.50 16:14 23  25.8       34       M 20-24      
895   5852 Gregory Smith            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:52:05.98 0:50:18.59 16:14 50  29.3       32       M 50-54      
896   5422 Tammy Stack              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:54:14.19 0:50:42.87 16:22 42  30.2       50       F 40-44      
897   5466 Megan Yost               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:54:14.23 0:50:43.13 16:22 37  29.4       67       F 35-39      
898   5363 Sandy Pearce             F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:52:48.84 0:50:45.43 16:22 54  33.9       24       F 50-54      
899   5339 Stephen Essenburg        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:48.72 0:50:46.56 16:23 53  29.7       33       M 50-54      
900   5407 Eric Rosbury             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:00.08 0:50:55.62 16:26 39  26.7       43       M 35-39      
901   5725 Christopher Hagan        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:00.68 0:50:55.78 16:26 37  26.3       44       M 35-39      
902   5569 Justine Gonzalez Bratt   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:40.00 0:51:01.37 16:28 30  28.9       99       F 30-34      
903   5571 Elizabeth Gonzalez       F      Leslie                   MI    US      0:54:39.86 0:51:01.46 16:28 55  34.2       33       F 55-59      
904   5542 Susie Marsh              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:52:43.14 0:51:07.86 16:30 51  32.6       25       F 50-54      
905   5543 Julie Hoggatt            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:52:42.76 0:51:08.06 16:30 46  30.9       47       F 45-49      
906   5106 Rebecca Rop              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:25.93 0:51:26.69 16:36 43  30.0       51       F 40-44      
907   5412 Bryan McGann             M      Lowell                   MI    US      0:54:41.57 0:51:26.81 16:36 32  25.4       46       M 30-34      
908   5146 Caitrin McGann           F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:54:40.36 0:51:27.21 16:36 31  28.6       100      F 30-34      
909   5930 Susan Halloran           F      Wayland                  MI    US      0:52:43.66 0:51:32.84 16:38 56  34.2       34       F 55-59      
910   5965 Michelle Gray            F      Dowling                  MI    US      0:52:44.02 0:51:33.31 16:38 42  29.7       52       F 40-44      
911   6142 Chelsea Broersma         F      ChicagoChicago           IL    US      0:52:14.07 0:51:36.30 16:39 24  28.6       45       F 20-24      
912   5408 Karen Smith-Rosbury      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:45.02 0:51:39.05 16:40 37  28.9       68       F 35-39      
913   1520 Rebecca Mueller          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:54:56.13 0:51:43.00 16:41 43  29.8       53       F 40-44      
914   1521 Paul Mueller             M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:54:55.86 0:51:43.60 16:41 55  29.6       22       M 55-59      
915   1603 Roman Karpinski          M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:52:46.24 0:51:43.90 16:41                1        No Age Given 
916   5521 Marielo Puerta           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:48.53 0:51:54.83 16:45 44  30.0       54       F 40-44      
917   5817 Linda Luckey             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:52:59.09 0:52:06.15 16:48 58  34.7       35       F 55-59      
918   5805 Sara Sytsma              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:52:59.13 0:52:06.38 16:49 27  28.3       99       F 25-29      
919   5123 Levi Olvitt              M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:54:54.97 0:52:08.01 16:49 22  24.8       35       M 20-24      
920   5120 Rachel Cole              F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:54:55.37 0:52:09.95 16:50 21  28.2       46       F 20-24      
921   5619 Mike Steele              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:42.26 0:52:20.46 16:53 52  28.6       34       M 50-54      
922   5620 Karen Steele             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:42.00 0:52:20.60 16:53 50  31.5       26       F 50-54      
923   5394 Deidre Dulka             F      Livonia                  MI    US      0:54:16.31 0:52:21.20 16:53 65  37.6       7        F 65-69      
924   6229 Jessica hedeman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:16.36 0:52:21.33 16:53 39  28.7       69       F 35-39      
925   5227 Michelle Darcy-Sharma    F      Farmington Hills         MI    US      0:54:16.18 0:52:22.48 16:54 44  29.7       55       F 40-44      
926   5826 Jenni Schneider          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:41.88 0:52:23.26 16:54 33  28.2       101      F 30-34      
927   5825 Amanda Schneider         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:42.36 0:52:23.88 16:54 35  28.3       70       F 35-39      
928   6090 Alex VanDyke             M      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:52:49.49 0:52:26.85 16:55 13  26.7       35       M 10-14      
929   5526 Garry Quakkelaar         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:44.38 0:52:34.43 16:58 59  30.0       23       M 55-59      
930   5326 Marva Quakkelaar         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:44.42 0:52:35.43 16:58 54  32.8       27       F 50-54      
931   5944 Kate VanDyke             F      Hamilton                 MI    US      0:53:16.64 0:52:44.15 17:01 48  30.6       48       F 45-49      
932   5156 Angela Szura             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:53:58.32 0:52:56.65 17:05 33  27.9       102      F 30-34      
933   5155 Serena Syriac            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:53:58.39 0:52:56.92 17:05 26  27.8       100      F 25-29      
934   5560 Lisa DeLass              F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:56:08.12 0:52:57.95 17:05 57  33.7       36       F 55-59      
935   5534 Alyssa Hartley           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:56:08.08 0:52:58.80 17:05 27  27.8       101      F 25-29      
936   5899 Deb Stinehart            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:56:08.64 0:52:59.07 17:06 60  34.9       22       F 60-64      
937   5163 Chris Dailey             M      Holt                     MI    US      0:55:54.53 0:52:59.08 17:06 39  25.6       45       M 35-39      
938   5076 DaMel Nixon              M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:55:54.78 0:52:59.19 17:06 42  26.2       32       M 40-44      
939   5075 Pamela Bayhan            F      LansingLans              MI    US      0:55:54.35 0:53:00.10 17:06 47  30.1       49       F 45-49      
940   5516 Tobyn McNaughton         F      Belmont                  MI    US      0:56:59.44 0:53:09.63 17:09 30  27.7       103      F 30-34      
941   5525 Heather Glovack          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:59.18 0:53:10.71 17:09 32  27.7       104      F 30-34      
942   5599 Sara Replogle            F      Alto                     MI    US      0:53:17.80 0:53:10.77 17:09 35  27.9       71       F 35-39      
943   5153 Jacob Misiak             M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:56:06.05 0:53:20.30 17:12 21  24.3       36       M 20-24      
944   5152 Brianna Merdzinski       F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:56:06.64 0:53:20.33 17:12 22  27.6       47       F 20-24      
945   5729 Scott Maki               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:32.73 0:53:25.21 17:14 51  27.8       35       M 50-54      
946   5563 Beverly Crabb            F      Oshtemo                  MI    US      0:56:26.69 0:53:32.26 17:16 66  37.3       8        F 65-69      
947   6002 Elizabeth Wahlstrom      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:26.49 0:53:34.14 17:17 35  27.7       72       F 35-39      
948   5662 Letitia Richardon        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:52.44 0:53:44.06 17:20 38  27.9       73       F 35-39      
949   5661 Melissa Trotter          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:52.81 0:53:44.46 17:20 36  27.7       74       F 35-39      
950   5141 Kevin summers            M      Auburn                   CA    US      0:56:42.63 0:53:52.86 17:23 51  27.5       36       M 50-54      
951   6157 Diane Coughlin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:49.36 0:53:53.11 17:23 49  30.3       50       F 45-49      
952   5253 Marcy Hazen              F      Hopkins                  MI    US      0:56:52.43 0:53:53.55 17:23 51  30.9       28       F 50-54      
953   5353 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:57:00.35 0:53:55.44 17:24 50  30.6       29       F 50-54      
954   5812 renae hansknecht         F      Conklin                  MI    US      0:57:19.55 0:53:58.81 17:25 67  37.5       9        F 65-69      
955   5902 Emily Jarvis             F      Grand Rapidsnd Rapids    MI    US      0:56:13.26 0:54:00.79 17:25 26  27.3       102      F 25-29      
956   5648 Carey Colburn            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:37.89 0:54:03.50 17:26 47  29.5       51       F 45-49      
957   5277 Tracey Ligman            F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:56:57.34 0:54:03.93 17:26 55  32.2       37       F 55-59      
958   6059 Grace Colburn            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:39.41 0:54:03.94 17:26 13  29.7       19       F 10-14      
959   5762 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:57:19.95 0:54:04.95 17:27 69  38.4       10       F 65-69      
960   5135 Murresha Mondy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:58.60 0:54:05.44 17:27 29  27.2       103      F 25-29      
961   5269 Emily Goldberg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:58.16 0:54:07.13 17:27 19  27.2       7        F 15-19      
962   5021 Stacey Wykoski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:37.57 0:54:11.65 17:29 55  32.2       38       F 55-59      
963   6130 Cody Vela                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:33.94 0:54:14.67 17:30 27  23.9       55       M 25-29      
964   6131 Chrysta Vela             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:34.87 0:54:15.38 17:30 22  27.2       48       F 20-24      
965   6192 Tammy Johnston           F      Grandville               MI    US      0:57:33.61 0:54:24.61 17:33 51  30.6       30       F 50-54      
966   5244 Sue Mather               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:58:07.58 0:54:26.96 17:34 59  33.6       39       F 55-59      
967   5257 Ellen Klungle            F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:58:08.17 0:54:27.56 17:34 60  34.0       23       F 60-64      
968   5420 Judy Spring              F      Bloomingdale             MI    US      0:54:45.88 0:54:34.49 17:36 70  38.6       5        F 70-79      
969   6235 Kathy Miller             F      Canton                         US      0:58:33.49 0:54:35.36 17:37 57  32.7       40       F 55-59      
970   1604 A. Cutler                F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:58:33.02 0:54:35.45 17:37 1              10       F 1- 9       
971   6141 Sherie Armstrong         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:55:28.00 0:54:40.72 17:38 48  29.5       52       F 45-49      
972   5663 Jon Dixon                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:33.08 0:54:43.53 17:39 49  26.7       33       M 45-49      
973   5667 Anna Bryant              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:33.44 0:54:48.50 17:41 32  26.9       105      F 30-34      
974   5693 Brandon Nielsen          M      Belding                  MI    US      0:56:24.99 0:54:54.61 17:43 28  23.6       56       M 25-29      
975   5911 Brenda Hughes            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:57:34.27 0:54:54.86 17:43 64  35.4       24       F 60-64      
976   5692 Carissa Nielsen          F      Belding                  MI    US      0:56:25.86 0:54:55.80 17:43 28  26.8       104      F 25-29      
977   5413 Laura VanderVeen         F      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:57:09.57 0:55:01.68 17:45 29  26.8       105      F 25-29      
978   5190 Caitlyn Borrow           F      West Olive               MI    US      0:57:09.60 0:55:03.52 17:46 22  26.8       49       F 20-24      
979   5803 Manoj Potturi            M      Ada                      MI    US      0:55:11.80 0:55:11.80 17:48 31  23.6       47       M 30-34      
980   5447 Natalie VanderZwaag      F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:57:21.34 0:55:14.10 17:49 42  27.7       56       F 40-44      
981   5448 Aubrey Zoodsma           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:57:21.43 0:55:15.14 17:49 22  26.7       50       F 20-24      
982   5625 Paige Povenz             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:57:22.33 0:55:15.19 17:49 23  26.7       51       F 20-24      
983   6167 Khrystena Wyman          F      Climax                   MI    US      0:56:24.57 0:55:23.15 17:52 24  26.6       52       F 20-24      
984   6175 Theresa Cook             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:56:27.49 0:55:25.30 17:53 34  26.7       106      F 30-34      
985   5129 Lee Bravender            M      Williamsburg             MI    US      0:56:46.72 0:55:26.80 17:53 56  27.8       24       M 55-59      
986   5665 Derrick Dixon            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:34.06 0:55:26.97 17:53 22  23.4       37       M 20-24      
987   5672 Mike Konyndyk            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:20.13 0:55:27.02 17:53 46  25.8       34       M 45-49      
988   5668 Michael Hord             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:34.42 0:55:27.54 17:53 14  24.6       36       M 10-14      
989   5673 Jennifer Konyndyk        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:19.76 0:55:27.89 17:54 45  28.3       53       F 45-49      
990   5127 Julie Bravender          F      Williamsburg             MI    US      0:56:47.29 0:55:29.12 17:54 56  31.8       41       F 55-59      
991   5201 Holly Lubzik             F      South Lyon               MI    US      0:59:17.67 0:55:35.62 17:56 27  26.5       106      F 25-29      
992   5202 Janet Lubzik             F      South Lyon               MI    US      0:59:17.83 0:55:35.62 17:56 56  31.7       42       F 55-59      
993   6019 Jason Irwin              M      Mason                    MI    US      0:58:48.21 0:55:37.33 17:57 42  24.9       33       M 40-44      
994   5423 Jennifer Irwin           F      Mason                    MI    US      0:58:48.12 0:55:38.53 17:57 39  27.0       75       F 35-39      
995   5194 CHRISTOPHER RASLER       M      Portage                  MI    US      0:58:38.36 0:55:39.40 17:57 50  26.4       37       M 50-54      
996   5192 MICHELLE RASLER          F      Portage                  MI    US      0:58:38.89 0:55:39.82 17:57 50  29.6       31       F 50-54      
997   5273 Max Marshall             M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:56:13.35 0:55:45.91 17:59 25  23.2       57       M 25-29      
998   5157 Robin Stein              F      Eaton Rapids             MI    US      0:58:48.74 0:55:48.45 18:00 45  28.1       54       F 45-49      
999   5268 Mike Mcneill             M      Holland                  MI    US      0:57:20.53 0:56:05.29 18:06 38  24.0       46       M 35-39      
1000  6033 n. mcneill               M      Holland                  MI    US      0:57:21.61 0:56:06.31 18:06 2              20       M 1- 9       
1001  5242 Brooke Mcneill           F      Holland                  MI    US      0:57:24.34 0:56:09.31 18:07 35  26.4       76       F 35-39      
1002  5547 Justyne Bosch            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:58.87 0:56:14.52 18:09 20  26.2       53       F 20-24      
1003  5548 Grant Harshberger        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:58.69 0:56:14.58 18:09 19  23.0       5        M 15-19      
1004  5322 Chad Hayes               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:58.76 0:56:14.97 18:09 23  23.0       38       M 20-24      
1005  5974 Alexa DeVries            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:07.27 0:56:15.07 18:09 25  26.2       107      F 25-29      
1006  5926 Julie Hemmes             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:15.75 0:56:15.56 18:09 47  28.4       55       F 45-49      
1007  6206 Rory Beth Novosad        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:16.67 0:56:15.70 18:09 35  26.4       77       F 35-39      
1008  5738 Kristen DeVries          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:06.94 0:56:15.94 18:09 52  29.9       32       F 50-54      
1009  5321 Kiersten Holstege        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:59:59.10 0:56:16.04 18:09 20  26.2       54       F 20-24      
1010  6182 Xuan Bentley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:06.03 0:56:22.24 18:11 30  26.1       107      F 30-34      
1011  6183 Tj Bentley               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:05.49 0:56:22.71 18:11 29  23.0       58       M 25-29      
1012  6222 Le Tran                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:06.45 0:56:23.64 18:11 48  28.6       56       F 45-49      
1013  6176 Jose Carranco            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:56:27.62 0:56:27.62 18:13 48  25.7       35       M 45-49      
1014  5082 Tim Hunter               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:11.74 0:56:36.52 18:16 36  23.5       47       M 35-39      
1015  5229 Paige Parr               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:59:32.74 0:56:39.71 18:17 24  26.0       55       F 20-24      
1016  5701 Mira Wemheuer            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:57:14.73 0:56:40.28 18:17 16  26.9       8        F 15-19      
1017  5084 Megann Timmerman         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:16.15 0:56:40.43 18:17 31  26.0       108      F 30-34      
1018  5403 Kurbi Sharp              F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:59:33.73 0:56:41.73 18:17 30  26.0       109      F 30-34      
1019  5841 Adnan Sahitolli          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:18.53 0:56:42.63 18:18 30  22.9       48       M 30-34      
1020  6156 Darla Bowers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:49.36 0:56:49.36 18:20 55  30.7       43       F 55-59      
1021  6241 Jon Conkling             M      Ada                      MI    US      0:59:03.37 0:56:57.61 18:22 42  24.3       34       M 40-44      
1022  1510 Samantha Conkling        F      Ada                      MI    US      0:59:03.28 0:56:58.34 18:23 14  27.6       20       F 10-14      
1023  5664 Kaysie Dixon             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:02.85 0:57:13.11 18:27 20  25.8       56       F 20-24      
1024  5700 Aimee Morris             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:57:15.52 0:57:15.52 18:28 46  27.6       57       F 45-49      
1025  5669 Mary Hord                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:04.99 0:57:19.28 18:29 13  28.1       21       F 10-14      
1026  5680 S. Rummins               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:58.28 0:57:26.22 18:32 6   34.2       21       M 1- 9       
1027  5657 Greg Laflin              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:20.72 0:57:27.48 18:32 49  25.4       36       M 45-49      
1028  5904 Mary Bratt               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:01:15.71 0:57:37.12 18:35 57  31.0       44       F 55-59      
1029  5612 Glen Hill                M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:58:18.69 0:57:45.31 18:38 77  33.6       6        M 70-79      
1030  5666 ReYanna Wasson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:02.13 0:57:54.96 18:41 19  25.4       9        F 15-19      
1031  5678 Kevin Matvichuk          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:03.72 0:58:12.86 18:47 26  22.3       59       M 25-29      
1032  5659 Kristin Stuck            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:03.62 0:58:13.03 18:47 21  25.3       57       F 20-24      
1033  5773 Robin Moreau             F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:01:41.25 0:58:16.50 18:48 52  28.9       33       F 50-54      
1034  6066 Elise Moreau             F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:01:39.53 0:58:16.63 18:48 16  26.1       10       F 15-19      
1035  5978 Bret Bakita              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:01:25.07 0:58:17.76 18:48 45  24.3       37       M 45-49      
1036  5979 Jen Bakita               F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:01:25.07 0:58:18.97 18:49 44  26.7       57       F 40-44      
1037  5333 Julie McBride            F      Howard City              MI    US      1:01:40.13 0:58:20.06 18:49 57  30.6       45       F 55-59      
1038  1505 Paul Sage                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:59.84 0:58:30.44 18:52 65  28.4       9        M 65-69      
1039  1504 Kim D'Addario            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:59.83 0:58:30.67 18:52 58  30.9       46       F 55-59      
1040  5674 John Anderson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:34.52 0:58:40.00 18:55 66  28.6       10       M 65-69      
1041  5183 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:23.62 0:58:43.96 18:57 48  24.7       38       M 45-49      
1042  5928 Pam Bossche              F      DorrDorr                 MI    US      0:59:50.41 0:58:43.98 18:57 64  33.1       25       F 60-64      
1043  5217 Jacquelyn Leggieri       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:23.19 0:58:44.94 18:57 28  25.1       108      F 25-29      
1044  5165 Zack Ruppert             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:00.31 0:58:46.29 18:58 25  22.0       60       M 25-29      
1045  5218 Renee Shedlock           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:01.33 0:58:46.52 18:58 23  25.1       58       F 20-24      
1046  6223 Rachel Wilks             F      Augusta                  MI    US      1:02:11.36 0:58:58.56 19:01 29  25.0       109      F 25-29      
1047  6171 Nancy Shoemaker          F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:02:10.64 0:58:59.15 19:02 53  28.9       34       F 50-54      
1048  6196 Leslie Wilks             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:02:10.78 0:58:59.29 19:02 57  30.2       47       F 55-59      
1049  6236 Tom Nelson               M      Sparta                   MI    US      0:59:13.77 0:59:13.77 19:06 37  22.6       48       M 35-39      
1050  5042 Pete Coryell             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:02:41.24 0:59:33.23 19:13 36  22.3       49       M 35-39      
1051  5154 Brandy Prater            F      Allendale                MI    US      1:02:43.76 1:00:03.23 19:22 22  24.5       59       F 20-24      
1052  5683 Michael Krumm            M      Allendale                MI    US      1:02:43.60 1:00:03.30 19:22 25  21.6       61       M 25-29      
1053  6158 L. Hall                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:34.31 1:00:28.30 19:30 11  27.9       22       F 10-14      
1054  6159 M. Hall                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:37.66 1:00:31.24 19:31 9   29.6       11       F 1- 9       
1055  5973 Marcy Hall               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:37.11 1:00:31.47 19:31 47  26.4       58       F 45-49      
1056  6027 E. Oziemkiewicz          M      Allendale                MI    US      1:04:32.82 1:00:52.83 19:38 6   32.3       22       M 1- 9       
1057  5112 craig oziemkiewicz       M      Allendale                MI    US      1:04:35.77 1:00:54.23 19:39 36  21.8       50       M 35-39      
1058  5111 Julie Oziemkiewicz       F      Allendale                MI    US      1:04:35.40 1:00:55.34 19:39 31  24.2       110      F 30-34      
1059  5679 Robin Rummins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:57.58 1:01:24.08 19:48 54  28.1       35       F 50-54      
1060  5686 Michael Czarnopis        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:06.56 1:01:32.15 19:51 26  21.1       62       M 25-29      
1061  6016 BOB LOYD                 M      Dorr                     MI    US      1:03:54.61 1:01:33.07 19:51 56  25.0       25       M 55-59      
1062  6018 William Loyd             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:54.18 1:01:33.68 19:52 50  23.9       38       M 50-54      
1063  5239 Erin Bergland            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:11.49 1:02:11.49 20:04 31  23.7       111      F 30-34      
1064  5478 Kirk Bergland            M      Schoolcraft              MI    US      1:02:11.73 1:02:11.73 20:04 60  25.6       15       M 60-64      
1065  5248 Julie standley           F      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:05:17.72 1:02:13.79 20:04 49  26.2       59       F 45-49      
1066  5136 pam deboer               F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:05:35.79 1:02:33.27 20:11 50  26.3       36       F 50-54      
1067  6029 Michaela Standley        F      Hopkins                  MI    US      1:05:40.06 1:02:36.99 20:12 15  24.7       11       F 15-19      
1068  5453 E. Hecht                 M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:05:40.84 1:02:43.45 20:14 6   31.3       23       M 1- 9       
1069  5454 Erik Hecht               M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:06.94 1:03:04.71 20:21 33  20.8       49       M 30-34      
1070  5455 Liz Hecht                F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:07.45 1:03:05.15 20:21 36  23.6       78       F 35-39      
1071  5452 E. Hecht                 F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:07.41 1:03:05.16 20:21 2              12       F 1- 9       
1072  5969 Joe Wetzel               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:04:51.12 1:03:31.16 20:29 54  23.9       39       M 50-54      
1073  5168 Dionne Wetzel            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:04:51.65 1:03:32.82 20:30 51  26.2       37       F 50-54      
1074  5212 Randy Hecht              M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:06:35.34 1:03:37.28 20:31 62  25.5       16       M 60-64      
1075  5457 A. Nwankwo               M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:07:43.25 1:04:34.97 20:50 1              24       M 1- 9       
1076  5450 Carrie Hecht             F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:07:43.36 1:04:35.26 20:50 36  23.0       79       F 35-39      
1077  5456 Uche Kwankwo             M      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:07:43.10 1:04:35.97 20:50 36  20.6       51       M 35-39      
1078  1154 Jenifer Butz             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:06:07.99 1:06:07.99 21:20 42  23.2       58       F 40-44      
1079  5451 Connie Hecht             F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      1:09:54.30 1:06:55.91 21:35 60  27.6       26       F 60-64      
1080  6026 M. Fourcha               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:48.62 1:10:30.34 22:45 8   26.3       13       F 1- 9       
1081  5027 Sharon Fourcha           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:48.21 1:10:30.78 22:45 46  22.4       60       F 45-49      
1082  5967 Daniel Quisler           M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:20:14.27 1:17:03.10 24:51 20  16.8       39       M 20-24      
1083  5832 Patricia Novak           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:20:12.67 1:17:03.26 24:51 59  23.7       48       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Nicholas Thelen 5970 27  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US      16:34.21 
2     Jesus Alvarado  6194 25  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US      16:50.85 
3     Fred Bunn       6151 53  3       M      East Grand Rapids MI US 18:06.15 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     C. James-Heer 6080 11  6       F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:05.84 
2     Erin Clason   5751 39  14      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:32.96 
3     Molly Stout   5497 34  21      F      Belmont MI US      21:13.21 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Fred Bunn 6151 53  3       M      East Grand Rapids MI US 18:06.15 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Diane DeBoer-Bunn 6152 49  22      F      East Grand Rapids MI US 21:20.12 

Additional results can be found at http://results.xacte.com/?mid=475.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.