Results For
Down & Dirty 5 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     887  Conor McCarthy        M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 7:16  25  58.7       1        M Overall 
2     39   Jude Ault             M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:36:19 0:36:19 7:16  15  60.8       2        M Overall 
3     959  Will Warren           M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:36:39 0:36:39 7:20  15  60.3       3        M Overall 
4     915  Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 7:32  53  65.4       1        M 50-54   
5     928  Michael Schnell       M      Wickliffe         OH    US      0:38:35 0:38:35 7:43  28  55.2       1        M 25-29   
6     991  James Catino          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:39:12 0:39:12 7:50  30  54.4       1        M 30-34   
7     956  Josh Vogt             M      Rootstown         OH    US      0:39:24 0:39:24 7:53  17  54.6       1        M 15-19   
8     882  Chad Ledley           M      Akron             OH    US      0:39:41 0:39:41 7:56  36  54.6       1        M 35-39   
9     108  Gerald Sink           M                                      0:40:47 0:40:47 8:09  38  53.8       2        M 35-39   
10    1987 Michael Horvath       M                                      0:41:08 0:41:08 8:14  31  51.9       2        M 30-34   
11    1985 Jason Guyer           M                                      0:41:15 0:41:15 8:15  29  51.7       2        M 25-29   
12    903  Zach Perry            M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:41:16 0:41:16 8:15  31  51.7       3        M 30-34   
13    949  David Thonnings       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:18 0:41:18 8:16  44  55.5       1        M 40-44   
14    971  Matthew Cramer        M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:33 0:41:33 8:19  32  51.5       4        M 30-34   
15    1999 Kevin Peacock         M                                      0:41:36 0:41:36 8:19  42  54.3       2        M 40-44   
16    1501 Todd Alexander        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:59 0:41:59 8:24  32  50.9       5        M 30-34   
17    1983 Mathew Carstens       M                                      0:42:11 0:42:11 8:26  44  54.4       3        M 40-44   
18    933  Kevin Sovacool        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:42:14 0:42:14 8:27  27  50.5       3        M 25-29   
19    1933 Ellen Meyer           F                                      0:42:16 0:42:16 8:27  41  59.3       1        F Overall 
20    920  Chris Ryan            M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:42:40 0:42:40 8:32  41  52.5       4        M 40-44   
21    947  George Themelis       M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:43:08 0:43:08 8:38  58  59.7       1        M 55-59   
22    924  Joe Sattler           M      Akron             OH    US      0:43:08 0:43:08 8:38  33  49.7       6        M 30-34   
23    51   Steven Babson         M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:43:30 0:43:30 8:42  62  61.3       1        M 60-64   
24    960  Tim Watkins           M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:43:45 0:43:45 8:45  24  48.7       1        M 20-24   
25    1525 Kyle Johnston         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:15 0:45:15 9:03  31  47.2       7        M 30-34   
26    632  JULIA HANSHAW         F      Burbank           OH    US      0:45:18 0:45:18 9:04  31  53.4       2        F Overall 
27    107  Darin Siley           M                                      0:45:18 0:45:18 9:04  38  48.4       3        M 35-39   
28    907  Matthew Pool          M      Akron             OH    US      0:45:23 0:45:23 9:05  39  48.7       4        M 35-39   
29    1924 John Kennedy          M                                      0:45:50 0:45:50 9:10  51  52.9       2        M 50-54   
30    926  David Schlafer        M      Independence      OH    US      0:46:04 0:46:04 9:13  27  46.3       4        M 25-29   
31    1991 Eric Louttit          M                                      0:46:21 0:46:21 9:16  52  52.8       3        M 50-54   
32    595  JACQUIE GLATZER       F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:46:30 0:46:30 9:18  44  55.1       3        F Overall 
33    1993 Kelly McCrone         F                                      0:46:44 0:46:44 9:21  41  53.6       1        F 40-44   
34    873  Anthony Joy           M      Eastlake          OH    US      0:47:41 0:47:41 9:32  42  47.4       5        M 40-44   
35    471  Casey Cerepak         M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:47:47 0:47:47 9:33  29  44.6       5        M 25-29   
36    1504 Rahul Nandi           M      Dulles            VA    US      0:47:58 0:47:58 9:36  41  46.7       6        M 40-44   
37    978  Troyrae Gillespie     M      Cortland          OH    US      0:48:09 0:48:09 9:38  41  46.6       7        M 40-44   
38    1994 Sarah McWhorter       F                                      0:48:18 0:48:18 9:40  38  51.0       1        F 35-39   
39    1989 Jessica Kunz          F                                      0:48:28 0:48:28 9:42  29  49.9       1        F 25-29   
40    911  MARK RECKTENWALD      M      STOW              OH    US      0:48:31 0:48:31 9:42  56  52.1       2        M 55-59   
41    1508 Bryce Sylvester       M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:48:32 0:48:32 9:42  32  44.1       8        M 30-34   
42    900  Douglas Paroff        M      Ravenna           OH    US      0:48:40 0:48:40 9:44  51  49.9       4        M 50-54   
43    1511 Andrew Johnson        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:59 0:48:59 9:48  26  43.5       6        M 25-29   
44    909  Dane Puterbaugh       M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:49:14 0:49:14 9:51  27  43.3       7        M 25-29   
45    993  Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:49:36 0:49:36 9:55  54  57.6       1        F 50-54   
46    983  Amanda Hutcheson      F      Wadsworth         OH    US      0:49:46 0:49:46 9:57  41  50.3       2        F 40-44   
47    944  Raffi Tchekmedyian    M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:27 0:50:27 10:05 28  42.3       8        M 25-29   
48    662  Michael Hunt          M      Akron             OH    US      0:50:27 0:50:27 10:05 52  48.5       5        M 50-54   
49    992  Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:50:49 0:50:49 10:10 28  41.9       9        M 25-29   
50    973  Tim Day               M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:05 0:51:05 10:13 34  42.1       9        M 30-34   
51    957  Tanneill Warczak      F      Kent              OH    US      0:51:17 0:51:17 10:15 41  48.8       3        F 40-44   
52    942  Chris Swanson         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:23 0:51:23 10:17 34  41.8       10       M 30-34   
53    982  Samantha Husted       F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:23 0:51:23 10:17 27  47.1       2        F 25-29   
54    881  Lita Laven            F      Kirtland          OH    US      0:51:29 0:51:29 10:18 42  49.0       4        F 40-44   
55    1505 Katie Carstens        F      Westlake          OH    US      0:51:32 0:51:32 10:18 33  47.1       1        F 30-34   
56    935  Nick Stefanko         M      Berea             OH    US      0:51:33 0:51:33 10:19 34  41.7       11       M 30-34   
57    563  Jennifer Drabik       F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:51:35 0:51:35 10:19 44  49.7       5        F 40-44   
58    998  Justin Jakubisin      M      Berea             OH    US      0:51:43 0:51:43 10:21 39  42.7       5        M 35-39   
59    966  Grant Zalud           M      Northfield        OH    US      0:51:48 0:51:48 10:22 32  41.3       12       M 30-34   
60    1509 Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:51:51 0:51:51 10:22 48  45.6       1        M 45-49   
61    596  Kathi Green           F      Medina            OH    US      0:51:55 0:51:55 10:23 52  53.7       2        F 50-54   
62    931  Sasha Shokat          F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:52:03 0:52:03 10:25 34  46.7       2        F 30-34   
63    561  Jen Dennison          F      Kirtland          OH    US      0:52:06 0:52:06 10:25 37  47.1       2        F 35-39   
64    642  Jessie Hennessey      F      Medina            OH    US      0:52:15 0:52:15 10:27 32  46.3       3        F 30-34   
65    986  matt raplenovich      M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:52:16 0:52:16 10:27 37  41.7       6        M 35-39   
66    994  Kim Raplenovich       F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:52:21 0:52:21 10:28 37  46.9       3        F 35-39   
67    979  David Heineman        M      Valley View       OH    US      0:52:22 0:52:22 10:28 44  43.8       8        M 40-44   
68    939  Amy Stumpf            F      Kent              OH    US      0:52:34 0:52:34 10:31 40  47.4       6        F 40-44   
69    568  John Elffers          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:52:39 0:52:39 10:32 30  40.5       13       M 30-34   
70    902  Ryan Paul             M      Tallmadge         OH    US      0:52:49 0:52:49 10:34 34  40.7       14       M 30-34   
71    1503 Rebecca Johnson       F      Akron             OH    US      0:52:50 0:52:50 10:34 54  54.1       3        F 50-54   
72    468  Eddie Carrigg         M      Eastlake          OH    US      0:52:56 0:52:56 10:35 52  46.2       6        M 50-54   
73    925  Kimberly Schaefer     F      Stow              OH    US      0:52:57 0:52:57 10:35 29  45.7       3        F 25-29   
74    989  Ivan Bolozdynya       M      Parma             OH    US      0:52:57 0:52:57 10:35 28  40.3       10       M 25-29   
75    517  Zack Click            M      Norton            OH    US      0:52:58 0:52:58 10:36 29  40.2       11       M 25-29   
76    877  Daniel Kilbride       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:04 0:53:04 10:37 50  45.4       7        M 50-54   
77    984  Jeffrey Jerdonek      M      Avon              OH    US      0:53:08 0:53:08 10:38 47  44.2       2        M 45-49   
78    578  Georgie Gray          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:17 0:53:17 10:39 48  50.0       1        F 45-49   
79    995  Lisa Glaus            F      Conneaut          OH    US      0:53:25 0:53:25 10:41 39  46.4       4        F 35-39   
80    564  Adam Drake            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:32 0:53:32 10:42 39  41.3       7        M 35-39   
81    910  Carrie Ravine         F      Akron             OH    US      0:53:39 0:53:39 10:44 33  45.2       4        F 30-34   
82    660  Regan Huecker         F      Akron             OH    US      0:53:39 0:53:39 10:44 40  46.4       7        F 40-44   
83    905  David Podolski        M      North Royalton    OH    US      0:53:40 0:53:40 10:44 52  45.6       8        M 50-54   
84    918  Kevin Roberts         M      Titusville        PA    US      0:53:43 0:53:43 10:45 45  43.0       3        M 45-49   
85    626  Kelsey Guyer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:52 0:53:52 10:46 29  44.9       4        F 25-29   
86    988  Lorenzo Pompeo        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 10:47 47  43.6       4        M 45-49   
87    116  Michelle Baker        F      Stow              OH    US      0:54:06 0:54:06 10:49 29  44.7       5        F 25-29   
88    21   Katie Arbogast        F      CUYAHOGA FALLS    OH    US      0:54:17 0:54:17 10:51 35  44.9       5        F 35-39   
89    1512 chasity betz          F      Hudson            OH    US      0:54:18 0:54:18 10:52 42  46.4       8        F 40-44   
90    896  Kyle Neckar           M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:54:25 0:54:25 10:53 15  40.6       2        M 15-19   
91    955  Tom Vogt              M      Rootstown         OH    US      0:54:49 0:54:49 10:58 67  51.0       1        M 65-69   
92    884  Tom Lopez             M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:55:10 0:55:10 11:02 53  44.7       9        M 50-54   
93    1997 Elizabeth Morris      F                                      0:55:21 0:55:21 11:04 34  43.9       5        F 30-34   
94    532  Laura D'Amato         F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:55:24 0:55:24 11:05 38  44.5       6        F 35-39   
95    671  Joan Inderhees        F      Kent              OH    US      0:55:45 0:55:45 11:09 61  56.0       1        F 60-64   
96    940  Michael Stuneck       M      Stow              OH    US      0:55:51 0:55:51 11:10 54  44.6       10       M 50-54   
97    965  Allison Wimer         F      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      0:55:53 0:55:53 11:11 27  43.3       6        F 25-29   
98    914  Pat Rhode             M      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:55:57 0:55:57 11:11 48  42.3       5        M 45-49   
99    996  Noli Emig             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:57 0:55:57 11:11 13  41.2       1        M 1-14    
100   333  Anthony Boninsegna    M      Vienna            OH    US      0:56:02 0:56:02 11:12 47  41.9       6        M 45-49   
101   518  Cheri Clifford        F      Perry             OH    US      0:56:06 0:56:06 11:13 57  52.9       1        F 55-59   
102   417  Matt Porter           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:56:09 0:56:09 11:14 33  38.2       15       M 30-34   
103   1990 Christina Lakatos     F                                      0:56:27 0:56:27 11:17 38  43.6       7        F 35-39   
104   106  Dru Siley             M                                      0:56:28 0:56:28 11:18 45  40.9       7        M 45-49   
105   953  Steven Villagomez     M      Akron             OH    US      0:56:30 0:56:30 11:18 33  37.9       16       M 30-34   
106   968  Michael Zuschin       M      Northfield        OH    US      0:56:35 0:56:35 11:19 45  40.9       8        M 45-49   
107   1988 Chuck Koenig          M                                      0:56:40 0:56:40 11:20 58  45.4       3        M 55-59   
108   663  Tiffany Hunt          F      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:56:44 0:56:44 11:21 37  43.2       8        F 35-39   
109   227  Jonathan Bobel        M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:56:57 0:56:57 11:23 36  38.1       8        M 35-39   
110   1510 megan kline           F      Mogadore          OH    US      0:57:19 0:57:19 11:28 37  42.8       9        F 35-39   
111   985  Jeffrey Stewart       M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:57:28 0:57:28 11:30 34  37.4       17       M 30-34   
112   181  Rustin Blevins        M      Kent              OH    US      0:57:43 0:57:43 11:33 35  37.4       9        M 35-39   
113   510  Christine Churpek     F      Kent              OH    US      0:57:44 0:57:44 11:33 36  42.3       10       F 35-39   
114   593  Adrienna Frazer       F      Akron             OH    US      0:57:44 0:57:44 11:33 42  43.7       9        F 40-44   
115   936  Jessica Sterling      F      Mogadore          OH    US      0:57:45 0:57:45 11:33 43  44.0       10       F 40-44   
116   906  Krystal Poluga        F      Canton            OH    US      0:57:55 0:57:55 11:35 36  42.2       11       F 35-39   
117   1456 Aaron Jeter           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:58:05 0:58:05 11:37 40  38.3       9        M 40-44   
118   75   Samantha Bailo        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:58:19 0:58:19 11:40 27  41.5       7        F 25-29   
119   158  Beth Barry            F      Stow              OH    US      0:58:21 0:58:21 11:40 50  46.7       4        F 50-54   
120   1982 Kevin Brooks          M                                      0:58:36 0:58:36 11:43 55  42.8       4        M 55-59   
121   916  Valerie Riley         F      Newark            OH    US      0:58:50 0:58:50 11:46 34  41.3       6        F 30-34   
122   574  John Elffers          M      Hudson            OH    US      0:58:53 0:58:53 11:47 59  44.1       5        M 55-59   
123   711  Dan Inman             M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:59:16 0:59:16 11:51 29  36.0       12       M 25-29   
124   422  Megan Carlson         F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:59:23 0:59:23 11:53 27  40.8       8        F 25-29   
125   997  Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:59:40 0:59:40 11:56 50  40.3       11       M 50-54   
126   3    Sandra Albro          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:59:49 0:59:49 11:58 39  41.4       12       F 35-39   
127   888  Charlie McQuillan     M      Youngstown        OH    US      0:59:52 0:59:52 11:58 48  39.5       9        M 45-49   
128   892  Cara Miller           F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:59:53 0:59:53 11:59 30  40.4       7        F 30-34   
129   934  Sharon Spaeth         F      Stow              OH    US      1:00:12 1:00:12 12:02 45  42.9       2        F 45-49   
130   420  Pamela Byers          F      Warren            OH    US      1:00:17 1:00:17 12:03 51  45.8       5        F 50-54   
131   612  Kimberly Griffin      F      Willoughby        OH    US      1:00:18 1:00:18 12:04 40  41.3       11       F 40-44   
132   951  Jason Tucker          M      Akron             OH    US      1:00:27 1:00:27 12:05 41  37.1       10       M 40-44   
133   880  Leah LaCrosse         F      Huron             OH    US      1:00:46 1:00:46 12:09 42  41.5       12       F 40-44   
134   151  Ross Barry            M      Stow              OH    US      1:00:59 1:00:59 12:12 50  39.5       12       M 50-54   
135   390  Seth Brownlee         M      Akron             OH    US      1:01:14 1:01:14 12:15 43  37.2       11       M 40-44   
136   943  Michelle Talboo       F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:01:19 1:01:19 12:16 48  43.5       3        F 45-49   
137   970  Christopher Church    M      Akron             OH    US      1:01:21 1:01:21 12:16 49  38.9       10       M 45-49   
138   895  Pamela Neckar         F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:01:38 1:01:38 12:20 42  40.9       13       F 40-44   
139   923  Liz Sain              F      Berea             OH    US      1:01:42 1:01:42 12:20 24  39.2       1        F 20-24   
140   987  Caroline Garritano    F      Akron             OH    US      1:01:58 1:01:58 12:24 55  46.7       2        F 55-59   
141   958  Sean Ward             M      Jefferson         OH    US      1:02:10 1:02:10 12:26 46  37.5       11       M 45-49   
142   946  PRISCILLA THAYER      F      Westlake          OH    US      1:02:22 1:02:22 12:28 48  42.7       4        F 45-49   
143   565  Erin Dulaney          F      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:02:23 1:02:23 12:29 40  39.9       14       F 40-44   
144   980  Maggie Hobson         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:02:32 1:02:32 12:30 39  39.6       13       F 35-39   
145   208  pamela bloom          F      Jefferson         OH    US      1:02:39 1:02:39 12:32 55  46.2       3        F 55-59   
146   125  Amanda Barcon         F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:02:59 1:02:59 12:36 42  40.0       15       F 40-44   
147   930  Emil Shirima          M      Kent              OH    US      1:03:14 1:03:14 12:39 23  33.7       2        M 20-24   
148   398  Maria Bolozdynya      F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:03:18 1:03:18 12:40 31  38.2       8        F 30-34   
149   948  Elizabeth Themelis    F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:03:20 1:03:20 12:40 59  48.0       4        F 55-59   
150   963  Rebecca Whitmore      F      Westlake          OH    US      1:03:21 1:03:21 12:40 38  38.9       14       F 35-39   
151   969  Meg Clark             F      Chardon           OH    US      1:03:41 1:03:41 12:44 52  43.8       6        F 50-54   
152   883  Dan Leising           M      Stow              OH    US      1:03:59 1:03:59 12:48 29  33.3       13       M 25-29   
153   413  Elizabeth Burkey      F      Westlake          OH    US      1:04:05 1:04:05 12:49 41  39.1       16       F 40-44   
154   112  Mike Terry            M                                      1:04:50 1:04:50 12:58 59  40.1       6        M 55-59   
155   972  Gwen Davis            F      Tallmadge         OH    US      1:04:50 1:04:50 12:58 60  47.5       2        F 60-64   
156   975  Amy Emig              F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:04:52 1:04:52 12:58 35  37.6       15       F 35-39   
157   879  Rebecca Krumhansl     F      Fairview Park     OH    US      1:04:55 1:04:55 12:59 49  41.5       5        F 45-49   
158   110  Bob Smith             M                                      1:05:02 1:05:02 13:00 75  47.5       1        M 70-99   
159   878  Gary Klubnik          M      Independence      OH    US      1:05:06 1:05:06 13:01 72  45.3       2        M 70-99   
160   938  Richard Strain        M      canton            OH    US      1:05:15 1:05:15 13:03 50  36.9       13       M 50-54   
161   927  Lizzie Schlafer       F      Independence      OH    US      1:05:33 1:05:33 13:07 27  36.9       9        F 25-29   
162   908  Jenny Provo           F      Mogadore          OH    US      1:05:36 1:05:36 13:07 29  36.9       10       F 25-29   
163   174  Seth Behler           M      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:05:37 1:05:37 13:07 35  32.9       10       M 35-39   
164   713  Catherine Ituarte     F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:19 1:06:19 13:16 29  36.5       11       F 25-29   
165   87   Rachael Baird         F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:06:19 1:06:19 13:16 26  36.5       12       F 25-29   
166   899  Jeremy Osborne        M      Parma             OH    US      1:06:21 1:06:21 13:16 35  32.5       11       M 35-39   
167   889  Gregg Mervis          M      Akron             OH    US      1:06:21 1:06:21 13:16 52  36.9       14       M 50-54   
168   389  Dirk Breiding         M      North Lawrence    OH    US      1:06:21 1:06:21 13:16 56  38.1       7        M 55-59   
169   945  Naomi Teruya          F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:06:23 1:06:23 13:17 34  36.6       9        F 30-34   
170   898  Lauren Osborne        F      Parma             OH    US      1:06:30 1:06:30 13:18 35  36.6       16       F 35-39   
171   904  Elizabeth Pfoh        F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:06:33 1:06:33 13:19 35  36.6       17       F 35-39   
172   624  Keith Gruber          M      North Royalton    OH    US      1:06:50 1:06:50 13:22 59  38.9       8        M 55-59   
173   1986 Chris HOOVER          M                                      1:07:24 1:07:24 13:29 45  34.3       12       M 45-49   
174   627  Carla Hamilton        F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:07:30 1:07:30 13:30 54  42.3       7        F 50-54   
175   891  Pam Miller            F      Strasburg         OH    US      1:07:46 1:07:46 13:33 60  45.5       3        F 60-64   
176   1529 Shelby Jones          F      Mentor            OH    US      1:08:14 1:08:14 13:39 25  35.5       13       F 25-29   
177   393  John Bryan            M      Mansfield         OH    US      1:08:57 1:08:57 13:47 56  36.7       9        M 55-59   
178   912  Erin Reed             F      Huron             OH    US      1:09:10 1:09:10 13:50 36  35.3       18       F 35-39   
179   1921 Lisa Hollendonner     F                                      1:09:18 1:09:18 13:52 36  35.3       19       F 35-39   
180   875  Haley Keding          F      Kent              OH    US      1:10:15 1:10:15 14:03 23  34.4       2        F 20-24   
181   1918 Geoff Gates           M                                      1:10:37 1:10:37 14:07 35  30.6       12       M 35-39   
182   1996 Tara Mizner           F                                      1:10:53 1:10:53 14:11 44  36.1       17       F 40-44   
183   964  Leah Willis           F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:10:57 1:10:57 14:11 49  38.0       6        F 45-49   
184   1981 Terrie Baumgartner    F                                      1:11:18 1:11:18 14:16 69  49.0       1        F 65-69   
185   893  Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:11:19 1:11:19 14:16 35  34.2       20       F 35-39   
186   976  Catherine Felton      F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:11:20 1:11:20 14:16 27  33.9       14       F 25-29   
187   954  Allison Virgili       F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:11:22 1:11:22 14:16 38  34.5       21       F 35-39   
188   937  Milisa Strain         F      canton            OH    US      1:11:27 1:11:27 14:17 48  37.3       7        F 45-49   
189   589  Amanda Florian        F      Akron             OH    US      1:11:45 1:11:45 14:21 33  33.8       10       F 30-34   
190   1992 Jamie Marino          F                                      1:12:09 1:12:09 14:26 41  34.7       18       F 40-44   
191   890  Stacy Millberg        F      Ashtabula         OH    US      1:12:50 1:12:50 14:34 40  34.2       19       F 40-44   
192   929  Steve Shenk           M      Euclid            OH    US      1:14:58 1:14:58 15:00 48  31.6       13       M 45-49   
193   47   Hany Aziz             M      Richfield         OH    US      1:15:11 1:15:11 15:02 62  35.5       2        M 60-64   
194   932  Christine Sivori      F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:15:45 1:15:45 15:09 36  32.3       22       F 35-39   
195   941  Carrie Sturgeon       F      Mineral Ridge     OH    US      1:16:45 1:16:45 15:21 45  33.7       8        F 45-49   
196   159  Tracy Baughman        M      Ravenna           OH    US      1:18:31 1:18:31 15:42 49  30.4       14       M 45-49   
197   913  Marilyn Rhoades       F      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:20:02 1:20:02 16:00 58  37.5       5        F 55-59   
198   950  Krystel Tossone       F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:20:52 1:20:52 16:10 32  29.9       11       F 30-34   
199   990  Karen Reinhardt       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:21:54 1:21:54 16:23 51  33.7       8        F 50-54   
200   952  Mary Udics            F      Euclid            OH    US      1:24:35 1:24:35 16:55 41  29.6       20       F 40-44   
201   160  Sue Becker            F      Dover             OH    US      1:25:25 1:25:25 17:05 58  35.2       6        F 55-59   
202   917  Nancy Ritchie         F      Mineral Ridge     OH    US      1:26:03 1:26:03 17:13 46  30.3       9        F 45-49   
203   962  Stacey West           F      Lorain            OH    US      1:28:08 1:28:08 17:38 44  29.1       21       F 40-44   
204   901  Suzanne Paroff        F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:29:05 1:29:05 17:49 53  31.7       9        F 50-54   
205   1507 Andrew Ackerman       M      Johnstown         OH    US      1:32:43 1:32:43 18:33 43  24.6       12       M 40-44   
206   1506 Rebecca Ackerman      F      Johnstown         OH    US      1:32:43 1:32:43 18:33 35  26.3       23       F 35-39   
207   894  Denise Nash           F      Burton            OH    US      1:33:19 1:33:19 18:40 53  30.3       10       F 50-54   
208   919  Judy Rogers           F      Windsor           OH    US      1:33:19 1:33:19 18:40 54  30.6       11       F 50-54   
209   977  Allison Fende         F      Thompson          OH    US      1:45:37 1:45:37 21:07 39  23.4       24       F 35-39   
210   555  Gina DeMain           F      Youngstown        OH    US      1:48:04 1:48:04 21:37 43  23.5       22       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Conor McCarthy 887 25  1       M      Cleveland Heights OH US 36:18 
2     Jude Ault      39  15  2       M      Bay Village OH US       36:19 
3     Will Warren    959 15  3       M      Bay Village OH US       36:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Ellen Meyer     1933 41  19      F                              42:16 
2     JULIA HANSHAW   632  31  26      F      Burbank OH US           45:18 
3     JACQUIE GLATZER 595  44  32      F      Broadview Heights OH US 46:30 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Noli Emig 996 13  99      M      Lakewood OH US 55:57 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Josh Vogt 956 17  7       M      Rootstown OH US 39:24 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tim Watkins 960 24  24      M      Lakewood OH US 43:45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Schnell 928 28  5       M      Wickliffe OH US 38:35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Catino 991 30  6       M      Cleveland OH US 39:12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chad Ledley 882 36  8       M      Akron OH US 39:41 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Thonnings 949 44  13      M      Cleveland OH US 41:18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Martin Hinterlong 1509 48  60      M      Macedonia OH US 51:51 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Riccardi 915 53  4       M      Tallmadge OH US 37:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Themelis 947 58  21      M      Brecksville OH US 43:08 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Babson 51  62  23      M      Bay Village OH US 43:30 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tom Vogt 955 67  91      M      Rootstown OH US 54:49 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Smith 110 75  158     M               1:05:02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Liz Sain 923 24  139     F      Berea OH US 1:01:42 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Kunz 1989 29  39      F               48:28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katie Carstens 1505 33  55      F      Westlake OH US 51:32 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sarah McWhorter 1994 38  38      F               48:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kelly McCrone 1993 41  33      F               46:44 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Georgie Gray 578 48  78      F      Cleveland OH US 53:17 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka 993 54  45      F      North Royalton OH US 49:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Cheri Clifford 518 57  101     F      Perry OH US 56:06 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Joan Inderhees 671 61  95      F      Kent OH US 55:45 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 1981 69  184     F               1:11:18 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.