Results For
Down & Dirty 5 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1383 Matthew Freel             M      Cortland             OH    US      0:36:03 7:13  17  58.9       1        M Overall 
2     1466 Alec Torgerson            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:36:48 7:22  28  57.2       2        M Overall 
3     1366 Justin Zuchowski          M      Stow                 OH    US      0:37:48 7:34  35  56.3       3        M Overall 
4     496  Kim Tanner                F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:38:23 7:41  33  62.5       1        F Overall 
5     733  Mark Chamberlin           M      Lyndhurst            OH    US      0:38:32 7:42  37  55.8       1        M 35-39   
6     1391 Tyler Ginther             M      Hudson               OH    US      0:38:32 7:42  14  57.7       1        M 1-14    
7     1438 Ian Wenz                  M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:39:02 7:48  30  54.0       1        M 30-34   
8     1397 Lou Dregely               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:39:03 7:49  60  66.4       1        M 60-64   
9     1364 John Francis              M      Stow                 OH    US      0:39:09 7:50  58  65.1       1        M 55-59   
10    1802 Blake Oatey               M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:39:17 7:51  37  54.7       2        M 35-39   
11    1822 Chris Lyons               M      Mayfield Hts         OH    US      0:39:50 7:58  32  53.0       2        M 30-34   
12    845  Peter Delaney             M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:39:50 7:58  42  56.0       1        M 40-44   
13    1480 Ty Sgambati               M      Medina               OH    US      0:39:52 7:58  13  57.1       2        M 1-14    
14    1465 Arnaldo Ortiz             M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:39:56 7:59  46  57.7       1        M 45-49   
15    488  Frank Chahulski           M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:40:10 8:02  42  55.6       2        M 40-44   
16    1486 Brian Lennon              M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:40:21 8:04  47  57.5       2        M 45-49   
17    846  Jason Duly                M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:40:35 8:07  32  52.0       3        M 30-34   
18    1812 Josh Sommers              M      Plain City           OH    US      0:40:49 8:10  22  51.6       1        M 20-24   
19    1370 Kirk Askren               M      Navarre              OH    US      0:41:00 8:12  46  56.2       3        M 45-49   
20    1805 Ryan Stemen               M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:41:04 8:13  36  52.1       3        M 35-39   
21    1828 Patrick Carroll           M      Akron                OH    US      0:41:25 8:17  41  53.4       3        M 40-44   
22    1462 Jake Taubeneck            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:41:49 8:22  23  50.4       2        M 20-24   
23    498  Jeff Briggs               M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      0:42:05 8:25  36  50.9       4        M 35-39   
24    1363 Vladimir Suchan           M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:42:09 8:26  58  60.5       2        M 55-59   
25    1499 Jeffrey Jerdonek          M      Avon                 OH    US      0:42:10 8:26  49  56.0       4        M 45-49   
26    1848 Dan Patterson             M      Zanesville           OH    US      0:42:11 8:26  48  55.5       5        M 45-49   
27    1390 John Ginther              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:42:32 8:30  43  52.9       4        M 40-44   
28    1482 greg alber                M      medina               OH    US      0:42:45 8:33  49  55.2       6        M 45-49   
29    1483 Judy Beckenbach           F      medina               OH    US      0:42:47 8:33  49  62.2       2        F Overall 
30    1351 Jeremy Wilson             M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:42:53 8:35  36  49.9       5        M 35-39   
31    1372 Darin Siley               M      Hudson               OH    US      0:42:57 8:35  40  51.1       5        M 40-44   
32    545  Arick Kaschalk            M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:43:11 8:38  42  51.7       6        M 40-44   
33    1349 John Stafford             M      Solon                OH    US      0:43:13 8:39  16  49.7       1        M 15-19   
34    1350 Olga Griffin              F      Solon                OH    US      0:43:15 8:39  42  57.8       3        F Overall 
35    847  Ali Sehringer             F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:43:54 8:47  31  54.4       1        F 30-34   
36    1387 Jeremiah Lynch            M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:43:58 8:48  33  48.1       4        M 30-34   
37    1820 Jason Fondran             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:44:15 8:51  41  50.0       7        M 40-44   
38    482  Kevin Moll                M      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:44:20 8:52  17  47.9       2        M 15-19   
39    649  Brian Jay                 M      Hinckley             OH    US      0:44:21 8:52  51  54.1       1        M 50-54   
40    547  Allan Smith               M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:44:22 8:52  13  51.3       3        M 1-14    
41    1487 Ryder Lennon              M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:44:27 8:53  13  51.2       4        M 1-14    
42    1808 Nathan Olszko             M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:44:33 8:55  41  49.7       8        M 40-44   
43    1830 Kelly McCrone             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:40 8:56  44  56.8       1        F 40-44   
44    1464 Lisa Ortiz                F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:44:52 8:58  45  57.0       1        F 45-49   
45    1809 Rick Laughinghouse        M      Mentor               OH    US      0:45:30 9:06  49  51.9       7        M 45-49   
46    491  Mark Elderbrock           M      Wooster              OH    US      0:45:30 9:06  60  57.0       2        M 60-64   
47    1362 Ashley Hutchinson         F      Stow                 OH    US      0:45:40 9:08  18  52.7       1        F 15-19   
48    723  Emily Garfield            F      Stow                 OH    US      0:45:43 9:09  16  54.3       2        F 15-19   
49    1493 Pawel RAZNY               M      Bedford              OH    US      0:46:02 9:12  40  47.7       9        M 40-44   
50    849  Ryan Tedrick              M      Euclid               OH    US      0:46:10 9:14  43  48.7       10       M 40-44   
51    481  David Moll                M      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:46:23 9:17  50  51.3       2        M 50-54   
52    1813 Al King                   M      Ashland              OH    US      0:46:23 9:17  61  56.4       3        M 60-64   
53    1463 Matt Taubeneck            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:23 9:17  19  45.4       3        M 15-19   
54    1803 Mason Oatey               M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:46:25 9:17  39  47.0       6        M 35-39   
55    1811 Nick Thompson             M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:46:28 9:18  13  49.0       5        M 1-14    
56    1844 Karla Durnell             F      Ellwood City         PA    US      0:46:28 9:18  43  54.2       2        F 40-44   
57    1388 Robert Whitaker           M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:46:36 9:19  54  52.8       3        M 50-54   
58    1354 David Behringer           M      Aurora               OH    US      0:46:40 9:20  54  52.7       4        M 50-54   
59    1814 Steven Youngkin           M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:46:44 9:21  51  51.3       5        M 50-54   
60    646  Patricia Sweeney          F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:46:52 9:22  43  53.7       3        F 40-44   
61    494  Justin White              M      Independence         OH    US      0:46:55 9:23  45  48.7       8        M 45-49   
62    1488 Jason Godlaski            M      Medina               OH    US      0:47:07 9:25  48  49.7       9        M 45-49   
63    1360 Lillian Meyer             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:47:08 9:26  31  50.7       2        F 30-34   
64    1485 Jennifer Swincicki        F      Parma                OH    US      0:47:14 9:27  49  56.4       2        F 45-49   
65    1355 Stephan Ryder             M      Tallmadge            OH    US      0:47:14 9:27  51  50.8       6        M 50-54   
66    1365 Brian Lockhart            M      Stow                 OH    US      0:47:38 9:32  39  45.8       7        M 35-39   
67    543  George Themelis           M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:47:39 9:32  61  54.9       4        M 60-64   
68    1472 Jason Caskey              M      Orrville             OH    US      0:47:59 9:36  44  47.2       11       M 40-44   
69    1494 LESA ZIMMERMAN            F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:48:02 9:36  58  61.5       1        F 55-59   
70    1359 Joan Meyer                F      Warrensville Heights OH    US      0:48:14 9:39  45  53.0       3        F 45-49   
71    1833 Scott Laughlin            M      Lisbon               OH    US      0:48:17 9:39  52  50.1       7        M 50-54   
72    1816 Pete Dennis               M      Massillon            OH    US      0:48:19 9:40  52  50.1       8        M 50-54   
73    1479 Tracey Sgambati           F      Medina               OH    US      0:48:33 9:43  48  54.2       4        F 45-49   
74    493  Virginia Williams         F      Akron                OH    US      0:48:50 9:46  17  50.0       3        F 15-19   
75    546  Jon Kaliszewski           M      Berea                OH    US      0:49:08 9:50  29  42.9       1        M 25-29   
76    1454 Steve Shenk               M      Euclid               OH    US      0:49:13 9:51  51  48.7       9        M 50-54   
77    1357 Michael Hulver            M      Hudson               OH    US      0:49:14 9:51  61  53.2       5        M 60-64   
78    1353 Michael McGeady           M      Hudson               OH    US      0:49:18 9:52  41  44.9       12       M 40-44   
79    1373 Gary Janas                M      Kirtland             OH    US      0:49:57 9:59  54  49.2       10       M 50-54   
80    550  Miguel Basora             M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:50:02 10:00 37  43.0       8        M 35-39   
81    499  Wesley Weir               M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:50:15 10:03 53  48.6       11       M 50-54   
82    1827 Annmarie Nyikes           F      Avon                 OH    US      0:50:23 10:05 58  58.6       2        F 55-59   
83    1850 Rorke Hardy               M      Westerville          OH    US      0:50:35 10:07 29  41.6       2        M 25-29   
84    1500 Patrick Bloom             M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:50:41 10:08 35  42.0       9        M 35-39   
85    730  Kelly Powall              F      Mentor               OH    US      0:50:42 10:08 57  57.6       3        F 55-59   
86    1374 Curtis Didato             M      Akron                OH    US      0:50:49 10:10 36  42.1       10       M 35-39   
87    1491 Carlee Duggan             F      Newbury              OH    US      0:50:55 10:11 23  46.8       1        F 20-24   
88    1810 Jacquie Glatzer           F      Independence         OH    US      0:50:59 10:12 47  51.1       5        F 45-49   
89    1371 R. Askren                 M      Navarre              OH    US      0:51:29 10:18 10  49.0       6        M 1-14    
90    720  Alexander Goetsch         M      Bentleyville         OH    US      0:51:54 10:23 51  46.2       12       M 50-54   
91    1837 C. Talarcek               F      Austin               TX    US      0:52:05 10:25 12  51.6       1        F 1-14    
92    1826 Christine Gibson          F      Alliance             OH    US      0:52:21 10:28 49  50.8       6        F 45-49   
93    1834 Ryan McMillan             M      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:52:28 10:30 33  40.3       5        M 30-34   
94    1849 JAMES VAN CISE            M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:52:31 10:30 50  45.3       13       M 50-54   
95    1477 Pete Ryder                M      Medina               OH    US      0:52:38 10:32 50  45.2       14       M 50-54   
96    1838 Philip Talarcek           M      Austin               TX    US      0:52:40 10:32 46  43.7       10       M 45-49   
97    725  Melodie Sams              F      Hudson               OH    US      0:52:43 10:33 42  47.4       4        F 40-44   
98    1806 Jessica Hunley            F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:52:45 10:33 35  45.7       1        F 35-39   
99    1836 Alison Talarcek           F      Austin               TX    US      0:52:50 10:34 46  48.9       7        F 45-49   
100   492  Kala Penney               F      North Canton         OH    US      0:53:20 10:40 38  45.8       2        F 35-39   
101   497  Stephen Morris            M      Richfield            OH    US      0:53:34 10:43 48  43.7       11       M 45-49   
102   474  Eric Moll                 M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:53:37 10:43 52  45.1       15       M 50-54   
103   719  David Dombrowski          M      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      0:53:44 10:45 40  40.9       13       M 40-44   
104   1470 Hayden Ringle             M      Creston              OH    US      0:54:05 10:49 15  40.3       4        M 15-19   
105   1469 Steve Ringle              M      Creston              OH    US      0:54:09 10:50 42  41.2       14       M 40-44   
106   1492 Timothy Powell            M      Akron                OH    US      0:54:14 10:51 60  47.8       6        M 60-64   
107   1823 John Elffers              M      Hudson               OH    US      0:54:16 10:51 61  48.2       7        M 60-64   
108   1807 Lisa Belcher              F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:54:48 10:58 42  45.6       5        F 40-44   
109   1375 Jonathan Hastings         M      AuroraAurora         OH    US      0:54:57 10:59 51  43.6       16       M 50-54   
110   1473 Sarah Badgett             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:54:59 11:00 31  43.4       3        F 30-34   
111   1490 James Mowcomber           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:12 11:02 27  38.2       3        M 25-29   
112   645  Daniel Sweeney            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:55:16 11:03 43  40.7       15       M 40-44   
113   1395 Mark D Stopa              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:02 11:12 44  40.5       16       M 40-44   
114   1394 Priscilla Thayer          F      Westlake             OH    US      0:56:04 11:13 51  48.5       1        F 50-54   
115   1841 Anthony DeLuca            M      Westerville          OH    US      0:56:04 11:13 30  37.6       6        M 30-34   
116   850  Tammy Smith               F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:56:09 11:14 53  49.6       2        F 50-54   
117   1845 Pamela Neckar             F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:56:10 11:14 45  45.5       8        F 45-49   
118   1840 Alyse Demme               F      Columbus             OH    US      0:56:46 11:21 28  42.0       1        F 25-29   
119   1369 Erin Tong                 F      Aurora               OH    US      0:56:48 11:22 39  43.2       3        F 35-39   
120   714  Patti Sandlin             F      Ravenna              OH    US      0:56:50 11:22 51  47.9       3        F 50-54   
121   1478 Robert Girardot           M      Shaker Hts           OH    US      0:57:02 11:24 51  42.1       17       M 50-54   
122   1474 Shauna Butauski           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:57:24 11:29 31  41.6       4        F 30-34   
123   721  Donna Goetsch             F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:57:27 11:29 52  47.9       4        F 50-54   
124   500  Lois Lee                  F      Westlake             OH    US      0:57:28 11:30 54  49.0       5        F 50-54   
125   1392 John Fellenstein          M      Aurora               OH    US      0:57:56 11:35 57  43.6       3        M 55-59   
126   647  Rick DeShields            M      Parma Hts            OH    US      0:58:03 11:37 49  40.7       12       M 45-49   
127   1817 Brian Daniska             M      Massillon            OH    US      0:58:04 11:37 51  41.3       18       M 50-54   
128   1801 Eyad Zahra                M      Westlake             OH    US      0:58:06 11:37 37  37.0       11       M 35-39   
129   1804 Martin Kilbane            M      Westlake             OH    US      0:58:08 11:38 38  37.2       12       M 35-39   
130   1846 Rebecca Young             F      Painesville          OH    US      0:58:22 11:40 49  45.6       9        F 45-49   
131   1356 Nicole Burnside           F      Northfield           OH    US      0:58:28 11:42 42  42.8       6        F 40-44   
132   1829 Amanda Carroll            F      Akron                OH    US      0:58:31 11:42 40  42.2       7        F 40-44   
133   489  Ruth Simera               F      Garrettsville        OH    US      0:58:54 11:47 56  49.0       4        F 55-59   
134   724  Mary Bokisa               F      Stow                 OH    US      0:59:13 11:51 39  41.4       4        F 35-39   
135   1385 Gerrie Ryba               F      Hudson               OH    US      0:59:15 11:51 52  46.4       6        F 50-54   
136   1381 Kristen Moore             F      Canton               OH    US      0:59:17 11:51 37  41.0       5        F 35-39   
137   1815 Jill Tansey               F      Vermilion            OH    US      0:59:25 11:53 45  43.1       10       F 45-49   
138   1471 Lacey Caskey              F      Orrville             OH    US      0:59:29 11:54 16  41.7       4        F 15-19   
139   1467 Diane Beten               F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:59:31 11:54 51  45.7       7        F 50-54   
140   1468 Georgeanne Taghizadeh     F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:59:36 11:55 51  45.6       8        F 50-54   
141   483  Eileen Kovach             F      Newbury              OH    US      0:59:50 11:58 36  40.4       6        F 35-39   
142   729  Jeffrey Osburn            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:59:56 11:59 51  40.0       19       M 50-54   
143   1382 Tim Moore                 M      Canton               OH    US      1:00:26 12:05 39  36.1       13       M 35-39   
144   727  Marc Craig                M      Kent                 OH    US      1:00:32 12:06 58  42.1       4        M 55-59   
145   1386 Jason Craig               M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:00:43 12:09 28  34.7       4        M 25-29   
146   1389 Stephanie Drcar           F      South Euclid         OH    US      1:01:52 12:22 34  38.8       5        F 30-34   
147   1368 Kenneth Kraska            M      WOODSIDE             NY    US      1:02:06 12:25 32  34.0       7        M 30-34   
148   1367 Natalie Kraska            F      Woodside             NY    US      1:02:09 12:26 32  38.5       6        F 30-34   
149   1821 Vicki Jessop              F      n lawrence           OH    US      1:02:20 12:28 59  48.0       5        F 55-59   
150   1456 Angela Pozywak            F      Elyria               OH    US      1:02:41 12:32 42  39.9       8        F 40-44   
151   469  Nick Zeman                M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:44 12:33 47  37.0       13       M 45-49   
152   1457 Diane Sutton              F      Amherst              OH    US      1:02:48 12:34 45  40.7       11       F 45-49   
153   1378 Ron Ostry                 M      Akron                OH    US      1:02:53 12:35 62  42.0       8        M 60-64   
154   1384 Rhonda Kotnik             F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:02:57 12:35 50  42.7       9        F 50-54   
155   1832 S. Lopez                  F      Oberlin              OH    US      1:03:02 12:36 12  42.6       2        F 1-14    
156   1831 Tom Lopez                 M      Oberlin              OH    US      1:03:06 12:37 55  39.3       5        M 55-59   
157   485  Christine De Mattie       F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:03:32 12:42 47  41.0       12       F 45-49   
158   1358 Paul Meyer                M      Kent                 OH    US      1:03:33 12:43 73  46.6       1        M 70-74   
159   486  Natalie Burnett           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:36 12:43 38  38.4       7        F 35-39   
160   1475 Genine Apidone            F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:03:55 12:47 46  40.4       13       F 45-49   
161   1347 Kate Toohig               F      Beachwood            OH    US      1:04:37 12:55 43  39.0       9        F 40-44   
162   1348 Lorri Slesh               F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:04:39 12:56 52  42.6       10       F 50-54   
163   487  Mike Terry                M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:04:41 12:56 62  40.8       9        M 60-64   
164   848  Marguerite McClain        F      Westlake             OH    US      1:05:09 13:02 31  36.7       7        F 30-34   
165   1476 BECKY KALOCZI             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:05:31 13:06 43  38.4       10       F 40-44   
166   1847 Janet Brown               F      Zanesville           OH    US      1:06:24 13:17 58  44.5       6        F 55-59   
167   1495 Laurie Weiner             F      North Canton         OH    US      1:06:56 13:23 57  43.6       7        F 55-59   
168   1455 Sue Michos                F      Euclid               OH    US      1:07:33 13:31 59  44.3       8        F 55-59   
169   544  Elizabeth Themelis        F      Brecksville          OH    US      1:07:51 13:34 61  45.2       1        F 60-64   
170   1398 RJ Arhar                  M      Westlake             OH    US      1:07:59 13:36 51  35.3       20       M 50-54   
171   1453 Mary Udics                F      Euclid               OH    US      1:08:06 13:37 44  37.2       11       F 40-44   
172   1843 Geoff Byrne               M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:08:10 13:38 44  33.3       17       M 40-44   
173   734  Loni Stewart              F      Ashland              OH    US      1:08:31 13:42 67  48.4       1        F 65-69   
174   718  Julie Dombrowski          F      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      1:08:40 13:44 41  36.2       12       F 40-44   
175   1842 Tonya Watkins             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:08:54 13:47 47  37.8       14       F 45-49   
176   650  Vivian Plats              F      Ashtabula            OH    US      1:09:05 13:49 64  46.2       2        F 60-64   
177   1396 Ruth Zeager               F      Newbury              OH    US      1:09:09 13:50 36  35.0       8        F 35-39   
178   1481 Rachel Nutter             F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:09:12 13:50 36  35.0       9        F 35-39   
179   717  Barb Tomin                F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:10:47 14:09 58  41.7       9        F 55-59   
180   726  Lisa Mottice              F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      1:10:50 14:10 51  38.4       11       F 50-54   
181   715  Melissa Krager            F      Akron                OH    US      1:11:51 14:22 46  35.9       15       F 45-49   
182   716  Marilyn Tassone           F      Ravenna              OH    US      1:12:02 14:24 46  35.8       16       F 45-49   
183   1461 Paul Taubeneck            M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:13:28 14:42 55  33.8       6        M 55-59   
184   1498 Carol Quillin             F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:13:44 14:45 61  41.6       3        F 60-64   
185   728  Steve Mottice             M      Canal Fulton         OH    US      1:16:30 15:18 55  32.4       7        M 55-59   
186   1489 Veronica Godlaski         F      Medina               OH    US      1:17:44 15:33 48  33.9       17       F 45-49   
187   1839 Zoe Johnson               F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:18:05 15:37 50  34.5       12       F 50-54   
188   470  Jessica Hasenyager        F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:18:46 15:45 32  30.4       8        F 30-34   
189   471  Meaghan Jirgens           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:18:50 15:46 32  30.3       9        F 30-34   
190   1376 Melody Shaffer            F      Hiram                OH    US      1:19:11 15:50 44  32.0       13       F 40-44   
191   1377 Angie Pereces             F      Hiram                OH    US      1:19:14 15:51 47  32.9       18       F 45-49   
192   1352 Kathleen Burt             F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      1:19:39 15:56 57  36.6       10       F 55-59   
193   1393 Bruce Katz                M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:20:02 16:00 69  35.3       1        M 65-69   
194   1497 Debbie LaFond             F      Eastlake             OH    US      1:21:29 16:18 64  39.1       4        F 60-64   
195   1496 Maurice LaFond            M      Eastlake             OH    US      1:21:38 16:20 67  33.9       2        M 65-69   
196   735  Cherokee Adams            F      Wooster              OH    US      1:22:21 16:28 13  31.9       3        F 1-14    
197   736  Heidi Post                F      Wooster              OH    US      1:22:23 16:29 39  29.8       10       F 35-39   
198   1361 Margaret Cochran Williams F      Hudson               OH    US      1:24:18 16:52 50  31.9       13       F 50-54   
199   1484 Doug Marshall             M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:24:54 16:59 70  33.6       2        M 70-74   
200   731  Kimberly Ruble            F      Farmdale             OH    US      1:25:50 17:10 57  34.0       11       F 55-59   
201   732  David Standley            M      Farmdale             OH    US      1:25:57 17:11 66  31.9       3        M 65-69   
202   1824 Heath Baus                M      Elyria               OH    US      1:30:06 18:01 35  23.6       14       M 35-39   
203   1825 Amanda Baus               F      Elyria               OH    US      1:30:09 18:02 35  26.8       11       F 35-39   
204   548  Chris Stark               M      Richfield            OH    US      1:44:11 20:50 44  21.8       18       M 40-44   
205   549  Kayla Stark               F      Richfield            OH    US      1:44:13 20:51 13  25.2       4        F 1-14    
206   542  Laurie Zimmerman          F      Willoughby           OH    US      1:44:18 20:52 53  26.7       14       F 50-54   
207   1819 Sharon Murphy             F      Taylor               MI    US      2:00:24 24:05 60  25.2       5        F 60-64   
208   1818 Carolyn Hanson            F      Dearborn Heights     MI    US      2:03:27 24:41 49  21.6       19       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Freel    1383 17  1       M      Cortland OH US  36:03 
2     Alec Torgerson   1466 28  2       M      Cleveland OH US 36:48 
3     Justin Zuchowski 1366 35  3       M      Stow OH US      37:48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kim Tanner      496  33  4       F      Strongsville OH US 38:23 
2     Judy Beckenbach 1483 49  29      F      medina OH US       42:47 
3     Olga Griffin    1350 42  34      F      Solon OH US        43:15 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tyler Ginther 1391 14  6       M      Hudson OH US 38:32 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     John Stafford 1349 16  33      M      Solon OH US 43:13 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Josh Sommers 1812 22  18      M      Plain City OH US 40:49 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jon Kaliszewski 546 29  75      M      Berea OH US 49:08 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ian Wenz 1438 30  7       M      Lakewood OH US 39:02 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Chamberlin 733 37  5       M      Lyndhurst OH US 38:32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Peter Delaney 845 42  12      M      Shaker Heights OH US 39:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Arnaldo Ortiz 1465 46  14      M      Olmsted Falls OH US 39:56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brian Jay 649 51  39      M      Hinckley OH US 44:21 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     John Francis 1364 58  9       M      Stow OH US 39:09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lou Dregely 1397 60  8       M      Cleveland OH US 39:03 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Katz 1393 69  193     M      Cleveland OH US 1:20:02 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Paul Meyer 1358 73  158     M      Kent OH US 1:03:33 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     C. Talarcek 1837 12  91      F      Austin TX US 52:05 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Ashley Hutchinson 1362 18  47      F      Stow OH US 45:40 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carlee Duggan 1491 23  87      F      Newbury OH US 50:55 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Alyse Demme 1840 28  118     F      Columbus OH US 56:46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ali Sehringer 847 31  35      F      Bay Village OH US 43:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jessica Hunley 1806 35  98      F      North Olmsted OH US 52:45 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly McCrone 1830 44  43      F      Cleveland OH US 44:40 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lisa Ortiz 1464 45  44      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 44:52 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Priscilla Thayer 1394 51  114     F      Westlake OH US 56:04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     LESA ZIMMERMAN 1494 58  69      F      Willoughby OH US 48:02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Themelis 544 61  169     F      Brecksville OH US 1:07:51 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Loni Stewart 734 67  173     F      Ashland OH US 1:08:31 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.