Results For
Down & Dirty 5 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     236  Logan Broadbent       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:33:14 0:33:14 6:39  33  63.6       1        M Overall 
2     182  Joshua Kinches        M      North Royalton    OH    US      0:37:32 0:37:32 7:30  38  57.7       2        M Overall 
3     260  Joshua Clemence       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 7:32  29  55.9       3        M Overall 
4     246  Greg Bader            M      northfield        OH    US      0:38:16 0:38:12 7:38  34  55.5       1        M 30-34   
5     259  Jason Duly            M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:39:56 0:39:53 7:59  33  53.0       2        M 30-34   
6     291  Alex Gherghel         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:40:22 0:40:21 8:04  33  52.4       3        M 30-34   
7     211  Chris Myer            M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:40:48 0:40:45 8:09  42  54.8       1        M 40-44   
8     1471 Michael Horvath       M      Stow              OH    US      0:41:09 0:41:07 8:13  35  51.8       1        M 35-39   
9     244  Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville      OH    US      0:41:17 0:41:17 8:15  43  54.5       2        M 40-44   
10    254  Derek Publicover      M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:41:30 0:41:28 8:18  57  60.9       1        M 55-59   
11    185  David Lowry           M      Akron             OH    US      0:41:39 0:41:35 8:19  31  50.7       4        M 30-34   
12    219  Arnaldo Ortiz         M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:41:38 0:41:38 8:20  47  55.8       1        M 45-49   
13    207  Logan Evick           M      Warren            OH    US      0:42:00 0:41:57 8:23  21  50.2       1        M 20-24   
14    280  Eric Louttit          M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:42:26 0:42:22 8:28  55  58.6       2        M 55-59   
15    199  Dan Strosnider        M      Stow              OH    US      0:42:29 0:42:23 8:29  38  51.1       2        M 35-39   
16    245  Chris Ryan            M      Westerville       OH    US      0:42:33 0:42:29 8:30  45  53.7       2        M 45-49   
17    249  Arick Kaschalk        M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:43:10 0:43:05 8:37  42  51.8       3        M 40-44   
18    216  Nathan Szabo          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:19 0:43:16 8:39  38  50.0       3        M 35-39   
19    1487 Samuel Thompson       M                              US      0:43:42 0:43:33 8:43  30  48.4       5        M 30-34   
20    1912 Jason Walker          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:52 0:43:48 8:46  44  51.8       4        M 40-44   
21    1944 Gerald Sink           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:23 0:44:21 8:52  41  49.9       5        M 40-44   
22    68   Ben Hoffmann          M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:45:13 0:45:02 9:00  50  52.8       1        M 50-54   
23    276  Stephen Mielnik       M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:45:31 0:45:23 9:05  31  46.5       6        M 30-34   
24    294  Steven Babson         M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:45:33 0:45:28 9:06  66  60.3       1        M 65-69   
25    293  George Themelis       M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:45:38 0:45:28 9:06  62  58.1       1        M 60-64   
26    215  Vern Blaze            M      Independence      OH    US      0:45:44 0:45:39 9:08  58  55.8       3        M 55-59   
27    187  Charles Middleton     M      Hudson            OH    US      0:47:09 0:47:05 9:25  47  49.3       3        M 45-49   
28    220  Lisa Ortiz            F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:47:46 0:47:46 9:33  46  54.0       1        F Overall 
29    865  Courtney Gras         F      Akron             OH    US      0:47:46 0:47:46 9:33  32  50.1       2        F Overall 
30    204  Kevin Brett           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:44 0:48:36 9:43  34  43.7       7        M 30-34   
31    1498 Mark Elderbrock       M      Wooster           OH    US      0:48:51 0:48:41 9:44  60  53.3       2        M 60-64   
32    250  Joe Grigas            M      Akron             OH    US      0:49:14 0:48:52 9:46  43  46.0       6        M 40-44   
33    281  Joseph Feeney         M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:49:00 0:48:53 9:47  53  49.9       2        M 50-54   
34    193  Phillip Grimmer       M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:49:10 0:49:02 9:48  54  50.2       3        M 50-54   
35    234  John Haslinger        M      Willoughby        OH    US      0:49:03 0:49:03 9:49  54  50.2       4        M 50-54   
36    261  Brian Royer           M      Strongsville      OH    US      0:49:19 0:49:11 9:50  45  46.4       4        M 45-49   
37    1494 Nicole Occhionero     F      Aurora            OH    US      0:49:32 0:49:32 9:54  42  50.5       3        F Overall 
38    198  Jason Byers           M      Northfield        OH    US      0:49:58 0:49:50 9:58  43  45.1       7        M 40-44   
39    229  Kelly McCrone         F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:16 0:50:10 10:02 45  51.0       1        F 45-49   
40    248  Michael Marchionda    M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:50:29 0:50:24 10:05 39  43.3       4        M 35-39   
41    258  Douglas Ciprian       M      North Royalton    OH    US      0:50:39 0:50:33 10:07 66  54.3       2        M 65-69   
42    49   Al King               M      Ashland           OH    US      0:51:03 0:50:57 10:11 61  51.4       3        M 60-64   
43    282  Josh Troike           M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:51:45 0:51:23 10:17 39  42.4       5        M 35-39   
44    868  Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:51:35 0:51:32 10:18 57  56.6       1        F 55-59   
45    864  Heidi Suter           F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:52:34 0:52:22 10:28 37  46.4       1        F 35-39   
46    1474 LESA ZIMMERMAN        F      Willoughby        OH    US      0:52:49 0:52:38 10:32 58  56.1       2        F 55-59   
47    218  Davon Jones           M      Lyndhurst         OH    US      0:52:49 0:52:38 10:32 35  40.5       6        M 35-39   
48    1497 Polyxeni Philippidou  F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:12 0:52:42 10:32 40  46.8       1        F 40-44   
49    217  Haley Kauffman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:14 0:52:57 10:35 26  45.0       1        F 25-29   
50    242  Christina Brosovich   F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:13 0:52:58 10:36 25  45.0       2        F 25-29   
51    201  William Mercer        M      Parma             OH    US      0:53:04 0:52:58 10:36 37  40.6       7        M 35-39   
52    189  Patrick Neorr         M      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:53:09 0:52:59 10:36 49  44.5       5        M 45-49   
53    866  Scott Vollmer         M      Akron             OH    US      0:53:09 0:53:01 10:36 44  42.8       8        M 40-44   
54    1028 Kevin Brooks          M      Akron             OH    US      0:53:21 0:53:13 10:39 58  47.9       4        M 55-59   
55    266  Eliza Cabana          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:21 0:53:16 10:39 45  48.0       2        F 45-49   
56    213  Brittany Tyjeski      F      Kent              OH    US      0:53:24 0:53:17 10:39 36  45.4       2        F 35-39   
57    1431 Hannah Stein          F      Medina            OH    US      0:53:52 0:53:34 10:43 23  44.5       1        F 20-24   
58    241  Jennifer Drabik       F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:53:48 0:53:38 10:44 47  48.6       3        F 45-49   
59    869  Steve Shenk           M      Euclid            OH    US      0:53:56 0:53:44 10:45 51  44.6       5        M 50-54   
60    1432 Dave Orr              M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:54:04 0:53:57 10:47 44  42.0       9        M 40-44   
61    267  Kate Bernard          F      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:54:26 0:54:08 10:50 37  44.9       3        F 35-39   
62    1488 Scott Kuboff          M                              US      0:54:12 0:54:10 10:50 39  40.2       8        M 35-39   
63    1496 Rob Walker            M      Akron             OH    US      0:54:12 0:54:10 10:50 42  41.2       10       M 40-44   
64    235  David Heineman        M      Valley View       OH    US      0:54:18 0:54:10 10:50 48  43.2       6        M 45-49   
65    214  Frances Trenta        F      North Canton      OH    US      0:54:47 0:54:31 10:54 28  43.7       3        F 25-29   
66    272  Joshua Hunter         M      Kent              OH    US      0:55:13 0:54:46 10:57 40  40.1       11       M 40-44   
67    1491 James Griffin         M      Stow              OH    US      0:55:40 0:55:11 11:02 40  39.8       12       M 40-44   
68    1489 Unknown Partic. 1489  M                              US      0:55:47 0:55:25 11:05                7        M 45-49   
69    237  V. Fritz              F      Louisville        OH    US      0:55:47 0:55:25 11:05 12  48.5       1        F 1-14    
70    863  Curtis Didato         M      Akron             OH    US      0:55:48 0:55:36 11:07 36  38.5       9        M 35-39   
71    19   Cheri Clifford        F      Perry             OH    US      0:55:59 0:55:49 11:10 60  54.3       1        F 60-64   
72    212  Dan Kovijanich        M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:56:25 0:56:05 11:13 62  47.1       4        M 60-64   
73    200  Benjamin Kman         M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:56:16 0:56:06 11:13 52  43.1       6        M 50-54   
74    184  David Williams        M      Hudson            OH    US      0:56:10 0:56:06 11:13 52  43.1       7        M 50-54   
75    203  Maurice LaFond        M      Eastlake          OH    US      0:56:32 0:56:25 11:17 68  49.6       3        M 65-69   
76    286  Brandon Koehl         M      Akron             OH    US      0:56:58 0:56:29 11:18 46  40.8       8        M 45-49   
77    190  Kevin Richards        M      Fairlawn          OH    US      0:57:29 0:57:25 11:29 43  39.2       13       M 40-44   
78    1495 Chris HOOVER          M      Akron             OH    US      0:58:31 0:58:04 11:37 48  40.3       9        M 45-49   
79    255  Matthew Kniskern      M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:58:38 0:58:35 11:43 48  39.9       10       M 45-49   
80    287  Dawn Jenkins          F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:59:05 0:58:42 11:44 50  45.8       1        F 50-54   
81    1910 Kala Penney           F      North Canton      OH    US      0:59:03 0:58:46 11:45 39  41.7       4        F 35-39   
82    262  Timothy Powell        M      Akron             OH    US      0:59:00 0:58:49 11:46 61  44.5       5        M 60-64   
83    231  David Dombrowski      M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:58:54 0:58:51 11:46 41  37.6       14       M 40-44   
84    264  Patrick Goetz         M      Avon              OH    US      0:59:37 0:59:23 11:53 49  39.7       11       M 45-49   
85    268  Alison Skilton        F      Hudson            OH    US      0:59:58 0:59:36 11:55 29  40.0       4        F 25-29   
86    238  Howard Mandel         M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:59:56 0:59:49 11:58 60  43.4       6        M 60-64   
87    1968 Alexander Goetsch     M      Bentleyville      OH    US      1:00:03 0:59:49 11:58 52  40.4       8        M 50-54   
88    197  Janelle Girod         F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:00:06 0:59:53 11:59 29  39.8       5        F 25-29   
89    271  Jenny Brna            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:00:26 1:00:12 12:02 28  39.6       6        F 25-29   
90    256  Robert Kress          M      STOW              OH    US      1:00:34 1:00:13 12:03 51  39.8       9        M 50-54   
91    270  Gregory Wilson        M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:00:25 1:00:13 12:03 39  36.2       10       M 35-39   
92    288  Krista Maruschak      F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:00:31 1:00:18 12:04 29  39.5       7        F 25-29   
93    1908 Donna Goetsch         F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      1:00:45 1:00:31 12:06 53  46.0       2        F 50-54   
94    265  Kylie Goetz           F      Avon              OH    US      1:01:49 1:01:34 12:19 19  38.8       1        F 15-19   
95    252  Robert Girardot       M      Shaker Hts        OH    US      1:01:51 1:01:37 12:19 52  39.2       10       M 50-54   
96    273  Dave Gretick          M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:02:15 1:01:55 12:23 57  40.8       5        M 55-59   
97    279  Jim Dobush            M      Ashland           OH    US      1:02:51 1:02:34 12:31 37  34.4       11       M 35-39   
98    240  Anna Caraboolad       F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:03:43 1:03:25 12:41 32  37.7       1        F 30-34   
99    247  Katie Bader           F      northfield        OH    US      1:03:53 1:03:34 12:43 34  37.8       2        F 30-34   
100   243  Jeff Lambert-Shemo    M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:04:03 1:03:46 12:45 47  36.4       12       M 45-49   
101   232  Deanna Steinbrunner   F      Yorkshire         OH    US      1:04:04 1:03:49 12:46 45  40.1       4        F 45-49   
102   1430 Jenny Stein           F      Medina            OH    US      1:04:13 1:03:54 12:47 54  44.1       3        F 50-54   
103   180  Whitney Harvey-Bluher F      Westlake          OH    US      1:04:22 1:04:02 12:48 35  37.7       5        F 35-39   
104   181  Meredith Black        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:04:24 1:04:03 12:49 43  39.3       2        F 40-44   
105   228  Amber Dowd            F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:04:23 1:04:10 12:50 37  37.9       6        F 35-39   
106   239  Darren Dowd           M      Lakewood          OH    US      1:04:24 1:04:10 12:50 36  33.4       12       M 35-39   
107   210  Shelley Shankle       F      Canton            OH    US      1:05:05 1:04:40 12:56 47  40.3       5        F 45-49   
108   274  Amanda Jeffries       F      Northfield        OH    US      1:05:01 1:04:50 12:58 29  36.8       8        F 25-29   
109   227  Allison Connelly      F      Hudson            OH    US      1:05:21 1:04:59 13:00 48  40.5       6        F 45-49   
110   194  Patti Sandlin         F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:05:36 1:05:19 13:04 51  41.6       4        F 50-54   
111   284  Rebecca Macar         F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:06:36 1:06:26 13:17 56  43.4       3        F 55-59   
112   1429 Mary Therese Udics    F      Euclid            OH    US      1:07:01 1:06:49 13:22 44  38.0       3        F 40-44   
113   188  Gina Verch            F      Painesville       OH    US      1:07:09 1:06:58 13:24 39  36.6       7        F 35-39   
114   263  Keith Robinson        M      Bellevue          OH    US      1:07:32 1:07:06 13:25 66  40.9       4        M 65-69   
115   209  Melissa Krager        F      Akron             OH    US      1:08:03 1:07:45 13:33 47  38.5       7        F 45-49   
116   1911 Linda Orr             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:08:02 1:07:55 13:35 46  38.0       8        F 45-49   
117   224  Jessica Padgett       F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:08:10 1:07:58 13:36 40  36.3       4        F 40-44   
118   222  James Evick           M      Warren            OH    US      1:08:22 1:07:58 13:36 45  33.6       13       M 45-49   
119   283  Ash Rudyk (Grigas)    F      Akron             OH    US      1:08:27 1:08:04 13:37 33  35.2       3        F 30-34   
120   290  Elizabeth Themelis    F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:10:04 1:09:49 13:58 62  44.5       2        F 60-64   
121   230  Julie Dombrowski      F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      1:10:41 1:10:35 14:07 41  35.2       5        F 40-44   
122   226  Michelle Ruggiero     F      Independence      OH    US      1:11:47 1:11:23 14:17 43  35.3       6        F 40-44   
123   48   Hyatt N Bolden        F      Solon             OH    US      1:12:12 1:11:51 14:22 43  35.0       7        F 40-44   
124   275  Rhonda Kotnik         F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:12:27 1:11:59 14:24 51  37.8       5        F 50-54   
125   223  Audra Russell         F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:12:37 1:12:20 14:28 43  34.8       8        F 40-44   
126   251  Kimberly Miller       F      Akron             OH    US      1:12:41 1:12:26 14:29 41  34.3       9        F 40-44   
127   278  Jon Miller            M      Akron             OH    US      1:12:42 1:12:26 14:29 44  31.3       15       M 40-44   
128   1909 John Elffers          M      Hudson            OH    US      1:13:15 1:13:02 14:36 62  36.2       7        M 60-64   
129   191  Kelli Zacharias       F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:13:46 1:13:27 14:41 54  38.3       6        F 50-54   
130   183  Doug Marshall         M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:14:39 1:14:07 14:49 71  38.9       1        M 70-74   
131   289  Rebecca Krumhansl     F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:14:43 1:14:27 14:53 53  37.4       7        F 50-54   
132   867  Peg Sonday            F      Painesville       OH    US      1:15:12 1:14:47 14:57 55  38.1       4        F 55-59   
133   277  JUDITH ROGERS         F      Windsor           OH    US      1:16:06 1:15:38 15:08 57  38.6       5        F 55-59   
134   195  Richard Strain        M      Canton            OH    US      1:16:19 1:15:53 15:11 53  32.2       11       M 50-54   
135   1950 Susan Bernot          F      Commercial Point  OH    US      1:17:50 1:16:07 15:13 39  32.2       8        F 35-39   
136   253  Howie DeBerry         M      Parma Heights     OH    US      1:18:27 1:17:54 15:35 49  30.3       14       M 45-49   
137   233  Chandra Coe           F      Akron             OH    US      1:18:29 1:18:07 15:37 50  34.4       8        F 50-54   
138   257  BECKY KALOCZI         F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:18:36 1:18:10 15:38 43  32.2       10       F 40-44   
139   196  Milisa Strain         F      Canton            OH    US      1:20:15 1:19:48 15:58 51  34.1       9        F 50-54   
140   221  Melissa Circle        F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:21:39 1:21:30 16:18 49  32.7       9        F 45-49   
141   192  Carol Quillin         F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:27:02 1:26:42 17:20 62  35.8       3        F 60-64   
142   285  Tracy Gretick         F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:27:36 1:27:16 17:27 56  33.0       6        F 55-59   
143   1953 Leather Kilburg       F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:28:37 1:28:20 17:40 43  28.5       11       F 40-44   
144   225  Judy Layne            F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:29:33 1:29:11 17:50 54  31.6       10       F 50-54   
145   202  Debbie LaFond         F      Eastlake          OH    US      1:29:59 1:29:34 17:55 64  35.6       4        F 60-64   
146   1490 Katherine Fritz       F      Louisville        OH    US      1:30:40 1:30:16 18:03 42  27.7       12       F 40-44   
147   206  Gary Wright           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:31:43 1:31:22 18:16 64  29.5       8        M 60-64   
148   205  Nellie Wright         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:31:42 1:31:23 18:17 60  33.1       5        F 60-64   
149   1492 John Neininger        M      Mineral City      OH    US      1:32:20 1:31:51 18:22 58  27.7       6        M 55-59   
150   1493 Heidi Neininger       F      Mineral City      OH    US      1:32:20 1:31:51 18:22 59  32.6       7        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Logan Broadbent 236 33  1       M      Cleveland OH US      33:14 
2     Joshua Kinches  182 38  2       M      North Royalton OH US 37:32 
3     Joshua Clemence 260 29  3       M      Cleveland OH US      37:42 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lisa Ortiz        220  46  28      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 47:46 
2     Courtney Gras     865  32  29      F      Akron OH US         47:46 
3     Nicole Occhionero 1494 42  37      F      Aurora OH US        49:32 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Logan Evick 207 21  13      M      Warren OH US 41:57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Greg Bader 246 34  4       M      northfield OH US 38:12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Michael Horvath 1471 35  8       M      Stow OH US 41:07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Chris Myer 211 42  7       M      North Olmsted OH US 40:45 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Arnaldo Ortiz 219 47  12      M      Olmsted Falls OH US 41:38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ben Hoffmann 68  50  22      M      Bay Village OH US 45:02 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Derek Publicover 254 57  10      M      Chagrin Falls OH US 41:28 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Themelis 293 62  25      M      Brecksville OH US 45:28 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Babson 294 66  24      M      Bay Village OH US 45:28 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Marshall 183 71  130     M      Brecksville OH US 1:14:07 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     V. Fritz 237 12  69      F      Louisville OH US 55:25 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kylie Goetz 265 19  94      F      Avon OH US 1:01:34 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Hannah Stein 1431 23  57      F      Medina OH US 53:34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Haley Kauffman 217 26  49      F      Cleveland OH US 52:57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Caraboolad 240 32  98      F      Strongsville OH US 1:03:25 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Heidi Suter 864 37  45      F      Avon Lake OH US 52:22 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Polyxeni Philippidou 1497 40  48      F      Cleveland OH US 52:42 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly McCrone 229 45  39      F      Cleveland OH US 50:10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Dawn Jenkins 287 50  80      F      North Royalton OH US 58:42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka 868 57  44      F      North Royalton OH US 51:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Cheri Clifford 19  60  71      F      Perry OH US 55:49 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.