Results For
Dirty Dirty

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                    State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     77   Matthew Badgett            M      Lakewood                OH    US      0:51:47 0:51:47 6:57  28  62.5       1        M Overall 
2     233  Gabriel Piriz              M      KENT                    OH    US      0:53:25 0:53:25 7:10  37  61.6       2        M Overall 
3     241  Chris Riccardi             M      Tallmadge               OH    US      0:54:14 0:54:14 7:16  54  69.3       3        M Overall 
4     281  Daniel Wade                M      Berea                   OH    US      0:55:21 0:55:18 7:25  34  58.8       1        M 30-34   
5     294  Clint Young                M      Painesville             OH    US      0:55:33 0:55:33 7:27  15  60.3       1        M 15-19   
6     144  James Hawks                M      Elyria                  OH    US      0:56:32 0:56:32 7:35  22  57.3       1        M 20-24   
7     110  Lou Dregely                M      Cleveland               OH    US      0:56:54 0:56:54 7:38  58  68.5       1        M 55-59   
8     149  David Hilborn              M      Mentor                  OH    US      0:57:14 0:57:14 7:41  36  57.2       1        M 35-39   
9     282  Nathan Wade                M      Berea                   OH    US      0:58:23 0:58:19 7:49  31  55.5       2        M 30-34   
10    197  Kenny Mayle                M      Alliance                OH    US      0:58:45 0:58:43 7:52  34  55.4       3        M 30-34   
11    245  jackie Rodriguez           F      North Olmsted           OH    US      0:59:43 0:59:38 8:00  54  72.8       1        M 25-29   
12    248  Michael Schnell            M      Willoughby              OH    US      0:59:42 0:59:40 8:00  28  54.2       2        M 25-29   
13    217  Blake Oatey                M      Rocky River             OH    US      1:00:15 1:00:15 8:05  35  54.2       2        M 35-39   
14    1941 Michael Horvath            M                                            1:00:53 1:00:51 8:10  32  53.2       4        M 30-34   
15    861  Gerald Sink                M                                            1:00:56 1:00:56 8:10  38  54.3       3        M 35-39   
16    112  Mark Durno                 M      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:01:40 1:01:33 8:15  49  58.5       1        M 45-49   
17    139  Matt Harrell               M      Youngstown              OH    US      1:01:58 1:01:55 8:18  44  55.8       1        M 40-44   
18    74   John Aron                  M      Westlake                OH    US      1:02:54 1:02:50 8:26  40  53.3       2        M 40-44   
19    192  Abigail Magner             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:02:58 1:02:58 8:27  27  58.1       1        F Overall 
20    271  Bryce Sylvester            M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:03:12 1:03:04 8:27  32  51.4       5        M 30-34   
21    288  Scott Wilburn              M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:03:26 1:03:19 8:29  50  57.4       1        M 50-54   
22    200  Daniel McLean              M      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:03:32 1:03:21 8:30  31  51.1       6        M 30-34   
23    1953 Kevin Peacock              M                                            1:03:40 1:03:37 8:32  42  53.5       3        M 40-44   
24    1946 Eric Louttit               M                                            1:03:38 1:03:38 8:32  52  58.1       2        M 50-54   
25    186  James Libecco              M      Solon                   OH    US      1:03:47 1:03:39 8:32  42  53.4       4        M 40-44   
26    106  Scott Davis                M      Medina                  OH    US      1:04:38 1:04:30 8:39  45  54.0       2        M 45-49   
27    290  Randy Wittmer              M      North Canton            OH    US      1:04:40 1:04:37 8:40  49  55.8       3        M 45-49   
28    276  George Themelis            M      Brecksville             OH    US      1:04:42 1:04:40 8:40  59  60.8       2        M 55-59   
29    860  Darin Siley                M                                            1:05:16 1:05:08 8:44  38  50.8       4        M 35-39   
30    136  Stuart Hamilton            M      Massillon               OH    US      1:05:50 1:05:46 8:49  59  59.8       3        M 55-59   
31    169  Mike Kerchenski            M      Aurora                  OH    US      1:06:10 1:06:07 8:52  45  52.7       4        M 45-49   
32    159  Andrew Janes               M      ColumbusColumbus        OH    US      1:06:20 1:06:16 8:53  44  52.2       5        M 40-44   
33    177  Sam Kolousek               M      Independence            OH    US      1:06:46 1:06:26 8:55  38  49.8       5        M 35-39   
34    141  Kevin Hartman              M      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      1:06:39 1:06:34 8:56  31  48.6       7        M 30-34   
35    134  Ken Hagan                  M      Avon                    OH    US      1:06:46 1:06:40 8:56  46  52.7       5        M 45-49   
36    148  Allan Higham               M      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:07:10 1:06:45 8:57  49  54.0       6        M 45-49   
37    81   Anika Berrios (Lauper)     F      Uniontown               OH    US      1:06:57 1:06:57 8:59  16  56.9       2        F Overall 
38    254  Mike Shaughnessy           M      mayfield hts            OH    US      1:07:05 1:06:58 8:59  51  54.7       3        M 50-54   
39    138  Julia Hanshaw              F      Burbank                 OH    US      1:07:07 1:07:07 9:00  32  54.5       3        F Overall 
40    111  Karla Durnell              F      ellwood city            PA    US      1:07:17 1:07:14 9:01  41  56.3       1        F 40-44   
41    97   Kyle P Corrigan            M      Willoughby              OH    US      1:07:19 1:07:15 9:01  28  48.1       3        M 25-29   
42    1948 Kelly McCrone              F                                            1:07:18 1:07:15 9:01  42  56.7       2        F 40-44   
43    1949 Sarah McWhorter            F                                            1:07:19 1:07:15 9:01  38  55.4       1        F 35-39   
44    280  Paul Tucker                M      Chicago                 IL    US      1:07:37 1:07:32 9:03  28  47.9       4        M 25-29   
45    196  Lou Matos                  M      Avon Lake               OH    US      1:08:03 1:07:52 9:06  39  49.0       6        M 35-39   
46    133  Ed Greenlee                M      BrecksvilleBrecksville  OH    US      1:08:24 1:08:17 9:09  56  56.1       4        M 55-59   
47    100  Joseph Daczko              M      Mantua                  OH    US      1:08:32 1:08:20 9:10  51  53.6       4        M 50-54   
48    283  jill warner                F      Akron                   OH    US      1:08:32 1:08:24 9:10  37  54.2       2        F 35-39   
49    129  Hugh Graham                M      Perry                   OH    US      1:08:37 1:08:31 9:11  47  51.7       7        M 45-49   
50    170  Ryan Kerchenski            M      Aurora                  OH    US      1:08:54 1:08:51 9:14  15  48.7       2        M 15-19   
51    163  Andrew Johnson             M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:09:10 1:08:52 9:14  26  47.0       5        M 25-29   
52    194  John Mann                  M      Akron                   OH    US      1:09:12 1:08:53 9:14  37  47.8       7        M 35-39   
53    93   Dave Carrig                M      Eastlake                OH    US      1:09:35 1:09:25 9:19  43  49.4       6        M 40-44   
54    1889 Kelly Parker               F                                            1:09:35 1:09:29 9:19  52  60.9       1        F 50-54   
55    224  Douglas Paroff             M      Ravenna                 OH    US      1:09:41 1:09:35 9:20  52  53.1       5        M 50-54   
56    101  Devin Daedelow             M      Medina                  OH    US      1:09:51 1:09:42 9:21  36  47.0       8        M 35-39   
57    175  Marciann Kleinhenz         F      Stow                    OH    US      1:09:56 1:09:46 9:21  36  53.0       3        F 35-39   
58    296  Adam Zane                  M      IndependenceSeven Hills OH    US      1:10:07 1:09:47 9:22  46  50.3       8        M 45-49   
59    86   Christine Boose            F      Windsor                 ON    CA      1:10:22 1:10:20 9:26  58  64.9       1        F 55-59   
60    174  Jared Kleinhenz            M      Stow                    OH    US      1:10:50 1:10:40 9:29  33  45.9       8        M 30-34   
61    267  Andrew Stolarski           M      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:11:03 1:10:48 9:30  28  45.7       6        M 25-29   
62    128  Joshua Gooding             M      Brecksville             OH    US      1:11:22 1:11:12 9:33  31  45.5       9        M 30-34   
63    76   Scott Astey                M      Brecksville             OH    US      1:11:23 1:11:12 9:33  39  46.7       9        M 35-39   
64    132  Georgie Gray               F      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:24 9:35  49  57.2       1        F 45-49   
65    142  sam hassen                 F      Huron                   OH    US      1:11:38 1:11:34 9:36  26  51.1       1        F 25-29   
66    171  Al King                    M      Ashland                 OH    US      1:11:49 1:11:38 9:36  59  54.9       5        M 55-59   
67    1896 Jeremy Smith               M                                            1:12:16 1:11:59 9:39  43  47.6       7        M 40-44   
68    150  Bryan Hilke                M      Brunswick               OH    US      1:12:14 1:12:06 9:40  48  49.5       9        M 45-49   
69    228  Tim Pfeiffer               M      Akron                   OH    US      1:12:30 1:12:16 9:42  27  44.8       7        M 25-29   
70    140  Todd Harrell               M      Aurora                  OH    US      1:12:32 1:12:26 9:43  48  49.3       10       M 45-49   
71    156  Michael Hunt               M      Akron                   OH    US      1:13:05 1:12:54 9:47  52  50.7       6        M 50-54   
72    102  Don Daut                   M      Eastlake                OH    US      1:13:45 1:13:35 9:52  64  56.0       1        M 60-64   
73    122  Carol Fondran              F      Akron                   OH    US      1:13:53 1:13:40 9:53  46  53.6       2        F 45-49   
74    287  Paul White                 M      Hinckley                OH    US      1:14:05 1:13:50 9:54  46  47.6       11       M 45-49   
75    218  Nicole Occhionero          F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:14:14 1:14:01 9:56  40  50.9       3        F 40-44   
76    240  Amy Renner                 F      copley                  OH    US      1:14:12 1:14:05 9:56  41  51.1       4        F 40-44   
77    289  Mike Williams              M      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      1:14:24 1:14:20 9:58  47  47.7       12       M 45-49   
78    166  Chad Kelly                 M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:14:56 1:14:22 9:58  28  43.5       8        M 25-29   
79    117  Ryan Ezzie                 M      Broadview Heights       OH    US      1:14:58 1:14:49 10:02 43  45.8       8        M 40-44   
80    291  Natalie Wolanin            F      Medina                  OH    US      1:15:04 1:14:52 10:02 16  50.9       1        F 15-19   
81    207  Cathleen Milowicki         F      Westlake                OH    US      1:15:21 1:15:07 10:04 53  57.0       2        F 50-54   
82    265  Jim Stepanek               M      Aurora                  OH    US      1:15:16 1:15:08 10:05 54  50.0       7        M 50-54   
83    124  Jacqueline Geisman-Turk    F      Mentor                  OH    US      1:15:23 1:15:11 10:05 54  57.7       3        F 50-54   
84    235  Lorenzo Pompeo             M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:15:22 1:15:12 10:05 48  47.5       13       M 45-49   
85    115  Josh Elliott               M      Streetsboro             OH    US      1:15:45 1:15:16 10:06 41  44.8       9        M 40-44   
86    146  David Heineman             M      Valley View             OH    US      1:15:34 1:15:26 10:07 45  46.2       14       M 45-49   
87    116  Bethany Emmelhainz         F      University heights      OH    US      1:16:06 1:15:40 10:09 35  48.7       4        F 35-39   
88    91   David Burns                M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:16:23 1:15:57 10:11 43  45.2       10       M 40-44   
89    1943 Chuck Koenig               M                                            1:16:44 1:16:03 10:12 59  51.7       6        M 55-59   
90    212  Patrick Neorr              M      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:16:19 1:16:06 10:12 46  46.2       15       M 45-49   
91    258  Ian Slaymaker              M      Kent                    OH    US      1:16:23 1:16:17 10:14 46  46.1       16       M 45-49   
92    226  Ryan Paul                  M      Tallmadge               OH    US      1:16:30 1:16:19 10:14 35  42.8       10       M 35-39   
93    243  Robert Ritossa             M      Kirtland                OH    US      1:16:47 1:16:22 10:15 51  48.0       8        M 50-54   
94    221  Gina OShea                 F      Rocky River             OH    US      1:16:35 1:16:29 10:15 52  55.3       4        F 50-54   
95    256  Katie Simmons              F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:16:53 1:16:34 10:16 27  47.8       2        F 25-29   
96    266  Jessica Sterling           F      Mogadore                OH    US      1:16:42 1:16:34 10:16 43  50.2       5        F 40-44   
97    213  ERICA Neuman               F      Brecksville             OH    US      1:16:53 1:16:34 10:16 27  47.8       3        F 25-29   
98    92   micah carey                M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:16:42 1:16:37 10:17 19  42.2       3        M 15-19   
99    80   Alexandra Berrios (Lauper) F      Uniontown               OH    US      1:16:42 1:16:37 10:17 18  48.2       2        F 15-19   
100   183  Patrick Lang               M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:17:25 1:17:14 10:21 46  45.5       17       M 45-49   
101   135  Kevin Hall                 M      Morgantown              WV    US      1:17:57 1:17:30 10:24 30  41.8       10       M 30-34   
102   237  Lou Primozic               M      Broadview Heights       OH    US      1:17:56 1:17:31 10:24 31  41.8       11       M 30-34   
103   244  Helen Rodriguez            F      Kent                    OH    US      1:18:01 1:17:59 10:28 34  47.1       1        F 30-34   
104   201  Craig Meldrum              M      Medina                  OH    US      1:18:13 1:17:59 10:28 50  46.6       9        M 50-54   
105   154  Tauya Holloway             F      Richfield               OH    US      1:18:18 1:18:09 10:29 42  48.8       6        F 40-44   
106   107  Dixa Dhital                F      Copley                  OH    US      1:18:16 1:18:14 10:30 40  48.1       7        F 40-44   
107   118  Sarah Ezzie                F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:18:43 1:18:34 10:32 37  47.2       5        F 35-39   
108   195  Benjamin Martinez          M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      1:19:14 1:18:37 10:33 37  41.8       11       M 35-39   
109   304  Jeff Boni                  M      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      1:19:11 1:18:45 10:34 51  46.5       10       M 50-54   
110   188  Derek Lowell               M      Hiram                   OH    US      1:19:02 1:18:51 10:34 52  46.9       11       M 50-54   
111   145  Danielle Hayden            F      Independence            OH    US      1:19:14 1:19:09 10:37 33  46.3       2        F 30-34   
112   1535 Kevin Brooks               M                                            1:19:59 1:19:42 10:41 55  47.6       7        M 55-59   
113   269  John Substelny             M      Brunswick               OH    US      1:22:15 1:19:59 10:44 50  45.4       12       M 50-54   
114   88   Scott Briechle             M      Hudson                  OH    US      1:20:39 1:20:25 10:47 49  44.8       18       M 45-49   
115   220  Jeffrey Osburn             M      Lakewood                OH    US      1:20:54 1:20:32 10:48 49  44.7       19       M 45-49   
116   236  jim presot                 M      Independence            OH    US      1:20:46 1:20:37 10:49 53  46.2       13       M 50-54   
117   114  Shannon Eichelberger       F      Hudson                  OH    US      1:21:28 1:21:15 10:54 37  45.6       6        F 35-39   
118   95   Cheri Clifford             F      Perry                   OH    US      1:21:37 1:21:24 10:55 57  55.4       2        F 55-59   
119   161  Kathryn Janini             F      Medina                  OH    US      1:21:55 1:21:40 10:57 45  47.9       3        F 45-49   
120   1936 Geoff Gates                M                                            1:22:01 1:21:43 10:58 36  40.1       12       M 35-39   
121   151  Martin Hinterlong          M      Macedonia               OH    US      1:22:05 1:21:44 10:58 49  44.1       20       M 45-49   
122   270  Michelle Sweat             F      Sandusky                OH    US      1:22:10 1:21:46 10:58 40  46.0       8        F 40-44   
123   246  Amy Ruszala                F      Akron                   OH    US      1:22:22 1:21:51 10:59 37  45.3       7        F 35-39   
124   295  Rebecca Young              F      Painesville             OH    US      1:22:11 1:21:56 10:59 47  48.7       4        F 45-49   
125   173  Jordan Kit                 M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:22:43 1:22:11 11:01 27  39.4       9        M 25-29   
126   130  Melissa Graham             F      Perry                   OH    US      1:22:31 1:22:15 11:02 46  48.0       5        F 45-49   
127   202  MICHELLE MELDRUM           F      Medina                  OH    US      1:22:35 1:22:21 11:03 47  48.5       6        F 45-49   
128   157  Tiffany Hunt               F      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:22:44 1:22:29 11:04 37  45.0       8        F 35-39   
129   260  Caroline Smith             F      Willoughby              OH    US      1:22:49 1:22:43 11:06 37  44.8       9        F 35-39   
130   190  Kimberly Madden            F      Medina                  OH    US      1:22:55 1:22:43 11:06 34  44.4       3        F 30-34   
131   147  Christopher Heltzel        M      Kent                    OH    US      1:23:22 1:23:03 11:08 55  45.7       8        M 55-59   
132   208  Eric Moll                  M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:23:29 1:23:09 11:09 50  43.7       14       M 50-54   
133   1533 Kelly Baker                F                                            1:23:35 1:23:23 11:11 40  45.2       9        F 40-44   
134   252  David Semanik              M      Bedford                 OH    US      1:23:38 1:23:26 11:11 54  45.1       15       M 50-54   
135   191  Kevin Madzia               M      Northfield              OH    US      1:23:39 1:23:26 11:11 53  44.7       16       M 50-54   
136   180  Nick Kulin                 M      Canal Winchester        OH    US      1:24:00 1:23:29 11:12 18  38.8       4        M 15-19   
137   108  Kirsten Dickerson          F      Lakewood                OH    US      1:24:06 1:23:54 11:15 37  44.2       10       F 35-39   
138   187  Ricky Lisum                M      Newton Falls            OH    US      1:24:26 1:24:06 11:17 61  47.6       2        M 60-64   
139   123  Ashley Fox                 F      Euclid                  OH    US      1:24:42 1:24:08 11:17 35  43.8       11       F 35-39   
140   264  Teri Stencil               F      Amherst                 OH    US      1:24:57 1:24:24 11:19 46  46.8       7        F 45-49   
141   1954 Laurie Rehbergar           F                                            1:26:36 1:24:27 11:20 50  48.9       5        F 50-54   
142   176  Megan Kline                F      Mogadore                OH    US      1:25:04 1:24:31 11:20 38  44.1       12       F 35-39   
143   1937 James Griffin              M                                            1:25:25 1:24:57 11:24 38  38.9       13       M 35-39   
144   262  Sharon Spaeth              F      Stow                    OH    US      1:25:38 1:25:22 11:27 45  45.8       8        F 45-49   
145   164  Shelby Jones               F      Mentor                  OH    US      1:25:44 1:25:24 11:27 26  42.8       4        F 25-29   
146   232  jim Pinter                 M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:25:49 1:25:34 11:29 36  38.3       14       M 35-39   
147   206  Pam Miller                 F      Strasburg               OH    US      1:26:00 1:25:43 11:30 60  54.7       1        F 60-64   
148   109  Natalie DiNunzio           F      Hudson                  OH    US      1:26:23 1:26:12 11:34 28  42.4       5        F 25-29   
149   1934 Mark Elderbrock            M                                            1:26:31 1:26:13 11:34 58  45.2       9        M 55-59   
150   215  Sara November              F      Twinsburg               OH    US      1:26:33 1:26:19 11:35 37  43.0       13       F 35-39   
151   96   Cleopatra Clifford         F      Ravennar                OH    US      1:27:08 1:26:39 11:37 46  45.6       9        F 45-49   
152   302  Shelley Shankle            F      Canton                  OH    US      1:26:58 1:26:42 11:38 44  44.7       10       F 40-44   
153   1955 Dru Siley                  M                                            1:26:45 1:26:45 11:38 45  40.2       21       M 45-49   
154   234  Krystal Poluga             F      Canton                  OH    US      1:27:25 1:26:58 11:40 36  42.5       14       F 35-39   
155   113  Dan Dwyer                  M      Olmsted Falls           OH    US      1:27:28 1:27:11 11:42 29  37.1       10       M 25-29   
156   222  Eric Parker                M      Harpersfield            OH    US      1:28:28 1:28:05 11:49 53  42.3       17       M 50-54   
157   223  Tatiana Parker             F      Geneva                  OH    US      1:28:27 1:28:08 11:49 48  45.8       10       F 45-49   
158   303  Tim Whelan                 M                                            1:29:22 1:29:00 11:56 58  43.8       10       M 55-59   
159   865  Mike Terry                 M                                            1:29:42 1:29:03 11:57 60  44.6       3        M 60-64   
160   185  Jeffrey Lauper             M      Uniontown               OH    US      1:29:47 1:29:44 12:02 45  38.8       22       M 45-49   
161   253  Beth Shaughnessy           F      mayfield hts            OH    US      1:32:20 1:29:56 12:04 52  47.1       6        F 50-54   
162   90   Adam Btiebet               M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:30:35 1:30:12 12:06 28  35.9       11       M 25-29   
163   153  Leila Hojat                F      Denver                  CO    US      1:30:35 1:30:13 12:06 31  40.5       4        F 30-34   
164   278  Erin Tong                  F      Aurora                  OH    US      1:30:37 1:30:23 12:07 37  41.0       15       F 35-39   
165   239  Erin Reed                  F      Huron                   OH    US      1:31:02 1:30:32 12:08 37  41.0       16       F 35-39   
166   162  Vicki Jessop               F      n lawrence              OH    US      1:31:13 1:30:53 12:11 57  49.6       3        F 55-59   
167   83   pamela bloom               F      Jefferson               OH    US      1:31:42 1:31:19 12:15 55  48.1       4        F 55-59   
168   178  Rebecca Krumhansl          F      Fairview Park           OH    US      1:31:45 1:31:30 12:16 50  45.2       7        F 50-54   
169   1940 Chris HOOVER               M                                            1:32:20 1:31:56 12:20 45  37.9       23       M 45-49   
170   165  Haley Kauffman             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:32:34 1:32:10 12:22 24  39.7       1        F 20-24   
171   279  Frances Trenta             F      North Canton            OH    US      1:32:34 1:32:11 12:22 25  39.7       6        F 25-29   
172   238  Vijay Radhakrishnan        M      Mentor                  OH    US      1:32:47 1:32:16 12:22 42  36.9       11       M 40-44   
173   275  Elizabeth Themelis         F      Brecksville             OH    US      1:32:45 1:32:26 12:24 59  50.0       5        F 55-59   
174   305  John Kalogeras             M      Brecksville             OH    US      1:32:45 1:32:36 12:25 50  39.2       18       M 50-54   
175   205  Joseph Miller              M      North Olmsted           OH    US      1:32:59 1:32:43 12:26 29  34.9       12       M 25-29   
176   293  Jill Wooten                F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:33:29 1:33:18 12:31 39  40.1       17       F 35-39   
177   863  Maria Sullinger            F                                            1:33:29 1:33:20 12:31 56  47.7       6        F 55-59   
178   82   Diane Beten                F      Strongsville            OH    US      1:33:33 1:33:24 12:32 49  43.7       11       F 45-49   
179   1899 Georgeanne Taghizadeh      F                                            1:33:33 1:33:24 12:32 49  43.7       12       F 45-49   
180   306  Amanda Brewer              F      Maple Heights           OH    US      1:34:00 1:33:24 12:32 60  50.2       2        F 60-64   
181   249  Kristina Schroeder         F      Stow                    OH    US      1:34:34 1:34:20 12:39 50  43.8       8        F 50-54   
182   277  Phil Ticer                 M      Aurora                  OH    US      1:34:53 1:34:33 12:41 58  41.2       11       M 55-59   
183   255  Dale Sherry                M      Amherst                 OH    US      1:35:13 1:35:04 12:45 75  49.3       1        M 75-99   
184   182  Leah LaCrosse              F      Huron                   OH    US      1:35:36 1:35:11 12:46 43  40.4       11       F 40-44   
185   273  Naomi Teruya               F      Sagamore Hills          OH    US      1:35:34 1:35:19 12:47 35  38.6       18       F 35-39   
186   219  Sarah Orosz                F      Marriottsville          MD    US      1:35:45 1:35:20 12:47 33  38.4       5        F 30-34   
187   272  Jill Tansey                F      Vermilion               OH    US      1:36:40 1:36:16 12:55 43  39.9       12       F 40-44   
188   231  Mary Kay Pienta            F      Parma                   OH    US      1:36:44 1:36:17 12:55 29  38.0       7        F 25-29   
189   87   Amanda Brady               F      Mentor                  OH    US      1:36:49 1:36:28 12:56 34  38.1       6        F 30-34   
190   99   Dante D'Avello             M      Cuyahoga Falls          OH    US      1:37:17 1:37:12 13:02 53  38.4       19       M 50-54   
191   73   Richard Angell             M      Cleveland Heights       OH    US      1:38:23 1:37:45 13:07 45  35.7       24       M 45-49   
192   121  Amanda Florian             F      Canton                  OH    US      1:38:39 1:38:22 13:12 33  37.3       7        F 30-34   
193   105  Kathleen Davis             F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:38:55 1:38:23 13:12 35  37.4       19       F 35-39   
194   227  Maureen Pavicic            F      Brookpark               OH    US      1:38:56 1:38:24 13:12 28  37.2       8        F 25-29   
195   104  Gwen Davis                 F      Tallmadge               OH    US      1:40:04 1:39:45 13:23 60  47.0       3        F 60-64   
196   862  Bob Smith                  M                                            1:40:04 1:39:49 13:23 75  47.0       2        M 75-99   
197   137  Stephanie Hampson          F      Broadview Heights       OH    US      1:40:33 1:40:02 13:25 38  37.2       20       F 35-39   
198   301  Richard Strain             M      Canton                  OH    US      1:41:13 1:40:57 13:32 50  36.0       20       M 50-54   
199   75   george aronhalt            M      Akron                   OH    US      1:41:34 1:41:11 13:34 69  42.8       1        M 65-69   
200   214  Cassie Nida                F      Lorain                  OH    US      1:41:51 1:41:27 13:36 37  36.6       21       F 35-39   
201   285  Donna White                F      Hinckley                OH    US      1:41:59 1:41:38 13:38 47  39.3       13       F 45-49   
202   181  Tonya Kulinn               F      Canal Winchester        OH    US      1:42:26 1:41:56 13:40 43  37.7       13       F 40-44   
203   84   Sarah Bocik                F      Toledo                  OH    US      1:42:22 1:41:58 13:40 35  36.1       22       F 35-39   
204   131  Brian Gray                 M      Barberton               OH    US      1:42:59 1:42:39 13:46 42  33.1       12       M 40-44   
205   204  Stacy Millberg             F      Ashtabula               OH    US      1:43:03 1:42:40 13:46 41  36.9       14       F 40-44   
206   251  Ashley Schweigert          F      North Canton            OH    US      1:43:01 1:42:49 13:47 35  35.8       23       F 35-39   
207   297  Nick Zeman                 M      Cleveland               OH    US      1:43:05 1:42:51 13:48 45  33.9       25       M 45-49   
208   210  Tiffany Moore              F      Holland                 OH    US      1:43:49 1:43:25 13:52 29  35.4       9        F 25-29   
209   263  Kevin Stefancik            M      Atwater                 OH    US      1:45:33 1:45:16 14:07 44  32.8       13       M 40-44   
210   1534 Terrie Baumgartner         F                                            1:45:53 1:45:25 14:08 70  51.4       1        F 70-74   
211   127  Joshua Goldfarb            M      Seven Hills             OH    US      1:45:43 1:45:36 14:10 38  31.3       15       M 35-39   
212   230  Karen Pienta               F      Parma                   OH    US      1:46:54 1:46:27 14:17 58  42.9       7        F 55-59   
213   257  Maria Sims                 F      Alliance                OH    US      1:47:47 1:47:19 14:24 47  37.2       14       F 45-49   
214   85   Greg Bolen                 M      Medina                  OH    US      1:49:20 1:48:49 14:36 39  30.6       16       M 35-39   
215   160  Heather Janes              F      ColumbusColumbus        OH    US      1:49:41 1:49:22 14:40 40  34.4       15       F 40-44   
216   261  Paul Smith                 M      Willoughby              OH    US      1:49:58 1:49:58 14:45 50  33.0       21       M 50-54   
217   78   Heidi Baxter               F      ColumbusColumbus        OH    US      1:50:20 1:50:01 14:45 38  33.9       24       F 35-39   
218   300  Milisa Strain              F      Canton                  OH    US      1:50:30 1:50:14 14:47 48  36.6       15       F 45-49   
219   79   Carol Bechtel              F      Cleveland               OH    US      1:51:36 1:51:18 14:56 67  46.5       1        F 65-69   
220   1947 Jamie Marino               F                                            1:51:37 1:51:20 14:56 41  34.0       16       F 40-44   
221   167  Kathryn Kennedy            F      Akron                   OH    US      1:52:24 1:51:52 15:00 35  32.9       25       F 35-39   
222   168  Rebecca Kennedy            F      Akron                   OH    US      1:52:24 1:51:53 15:00 29  32.7       10       F 25-29   
223   71   Jessica Alcorn             F      South Euclid            OH    US      1:52:38 1:52:09 15:02 47  35.6       16       F 45-49   
224   98   Rebecca Curtis             F      Munroe Falls            OH    US      1:52:46 1:52:29 15:05 30  32.5       8        F 30-34   
225   70   Amy Adam                   F      North Canton            OH    US      1:57:54 1:57:26 15:45 47  34.0       17       F 45-49   
226   268  Carrie Sturgeon            F      Mineral Ridge           OH    US      2:03:21 2:02:47 16:28 45  31.9       18       F 45-49   
227   242  Nancy Ritchie              F      Mc Donald               OH    US      2:04:12 2:03:39 16:35 47  32.3       19       F 45-49   
228   225  Suzanne Paroff             F      Ravenna                 OH    US      2:04:39 2:04:09 16:39 53  34.5       9        F 50-54   
229   120  Erin Fela                  F      Wadsworth               OH    US      2:05:40 2:05:09 16:47 45  31.3       20       F 45-49   
230   1952 Tara Mizner                F                                            2:12:02 2:11:26 17:38 45  29.8       21       F 45-49   
231   1891 Carol Quillin              F                                            2:12:02 2:11:40 17:39 59  35.1       8        F 55-59   
232   299  Michelle Zrnich            F      Lakewood                OH    US      2:14:57 2:14:31 18:02 40  28.0       17       F 40-44   
233   298  Joseph Zrnich              M      Lakewood                OH    US      2:14:58 2:14:31 18:02 42  25.3       14       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Badgett 77  28  1       M      Lakewood OH US  51:47 
2     Gabriel Piriz   233 37  2       M      KENT OH US      53:25 
3     Chris Riccardi  241 54  3       M      Tallmadge OH US 54:14 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abigail Magner         192 27  19      F      Cleveland OH US 1:02:58 
2     Anika Berrios (Lauper) 81  16  37      F      Uniontown OH US 1:06:57 
3     Julia Hanshaw          138 32  39      F      Burbank OH US   1:07:07 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Clint Young 294 15  5       M      Painesville OH US 55:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     James Hawks 144 22  6       M      Elyria OH US 56:32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     jackie Rodriguez 245 54  11      F      North Olmsted OH US 59:38 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Daniel Wade 281 34  4       M      Berea OH US 55:18 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David Hilborn 149 36  8       M      Mentor OH US 57:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Harrell 139 44  17      M      Youngstown OH US 1:01:55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Durno 112 49  16      M      Fairview Park OH US 1:01:33 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Scott Wilburn 288 50  21      M      Lakewood OH US 1:03:19 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lou Dregely 110 58  7       M      Cleveland OH US 56:54 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Don Daut 102 64  72      M      Eastlake OH US 1:13:35 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     george aronhalt 75  69  199     M      Akron OH US 1:41:11 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dale Sherry 255 75  183     M      Amherst OH US 1:35:04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Natalie Wolanin 291 16  80      F      Medina OH US 1:14:52 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Haley Kauffman 165 24  170     F      Cleveland OH US 1:32:10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     sam hassen 142 26  65      F      Huron OH US 1:11:34 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Helen Rodriguez 244 34  103     F      Kent OH US 1:17:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah McWhorter 1949 38  43      F               1:07:15 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karla Durnell 111 41  40      F      ellwood city PA US 1:07:14 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Georgie Gray 132 49  64      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 1:11:24 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Parker 1889 52  54      F               1:09:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Boose 86  58  59      F      Windsor ON CA 1:10:20 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pam Miller 206 60  147     F      Strasburg OH US 1:25:43 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Bechtel 79  67  219     F      Cleveland OH US 1:51:18 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terrie Baumgartner 1534 70  210     F               1:45:25 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.