The Jackson River Scenic Trail Marathon, Half Marathon, 10k, and 5k

Sat June 27, 2020 Covington, VA US 24426 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     342 Jeremy Cosgriff         M      Lexington       VA    US      1:29:01.85 1:28:58.66 6:48  42  68.5       1        M Open   
2     253 Andrew Kirk             M      Henrico         VA    US      1:30:48.64 1:30:46.78 6:56  30  64.3       2        M Open   
3     188 Jacob Lindsay           M      Hot Springs     VA    US      1:31:27.99 1:31:26.17 6:59  17  64.4       3        M Open   
4     264 Chris Duncombe          M      Richmond        VA    US      1:32:14.09 1:32:06.63 7:02  32  63.4       1        M 30-34  
5     222 Ethan Scott             M      Charlottesville VA    US      1:35:49.27 1:35:42.06 7:18  26  61.0       1        M 25-29  
6     202 Benjamin Rice           M      Silver Spring   MD    US      1:36:18.07 1:36:14.93 7:21  23  60.7       1        M 20-24  
7     252 Jordan Jenich           M      Lexington       VA    US      1:37:19.40 1:37:10.43 7:25  30  60.1       2        M 30-34  
8     360 Jon Fish                M      Durham          NC    US      1:43:23.78 1:43:10.97 7:53  45  60.5       1        M 45-49  
9     267 Brett Simmons           M      Lewisburg       WV    US      1:44:04.62 1:43:59.01 7:56  32  56.2       3        M 30-34  
10    307 MONICA HUSON            F      Staunton        VA    US      1:44:47.98 1:44:41.79 8:00  37  63.4       1        F Open   
11    200 Dimple Mozhi            F      Annandale       VA    US      1:45:45.87 1:45:45.87 8:04  22  61.6       2        F Open   
12    206 Evan Brown              M      Lynchburg       VA    US      1:46:09.02 1:45:54.35 8:05  25  55.1       2        M 25-29  
13    332 Jason Hoffman           M      Roanoke         VA    US      1:46:18.89 1:46:11.37 8:06  40  56.5       1        M 40-44  
14    209 Katie Jones             F      Weaverville     NC    US      1:46:59.40 1:46:56.36 8:10  25  61.0       3        F Open   
15    328 Michael Lynch           M      Arlington       VA    US      1:47:07.29 1:46:54.77 8:10  39  55.8       1        M 35-39  
16    244 Ned Cuthbertson         M      Spartanburg     SC    US      1:48:46.63 1:48:20.99 8:16  29  53.9       3        M 25-29  
17    375 John Horton             M      Chardon         OH    US      1:48:55.80 1:48:47.94 8:18  47  58.4       2        M 45-49  
18    373 Dan Summerlin           M      Roanoke         VA    US      1:50:48.08 1:50:37.60 8:27  46  56.9       3        M 45-49  
19    240 Brittany Orndorff       F      Stephenson      VA    US      1:51:14.64 1:50:55.56 8:28  28  58.8       1        F 25-29  
20    363 Kim Kitts               F      Christiansburg  VA    US      1:51:45.25 1:51:40.10 8:31  45  62.8       1        F 45-49  
21    442 John Jones              M      Tempe           AZ    US      1:51:53.65 1:51:50.68 8:32  57  62.0       1        M 55-59  
22    409 Daron McPeek            M      Covington       VA    US      1:52:32.02 1:52:09.32 8:34  51  58.6       1        M 50-54  
23    320 Elizabeth Webber        F      Alexandria      VA    US      1:53:56.58 1:53:43.77 8:41  38  58.6       1        F 35-39  
24    349 Varun Dixit             M      Glen Allen      VA    US      1:54:59.92 1:54:35.58 8:45  43  53.6       2        M 40-44  
25    436 Rob Prom                M      Callaway        VA    US      1:55:01.76 1:54:55.98 8:46  56  59.8       2        M 55-59  
26    395 Wendy Hooten            F      Milton          WV    US      1:55:16.38 1:55:05.35 8:47  49  63.7       2        F 45-49  
27    295 James Madigan Jr.       M      Harker Heights  TX    US      1:55:48.96 1:55:36.86 8:50  36  50.9       2        M 35-39  
28    281 Christine Simmons       F      Edinburg        VA    US      1:56:09.85 1:55:58.38 8:51  34  56.6       1        F 30-34  
29    186 Madeline Simmons        F      Statesville     NC    US      1:57:26.41 1:57:09.64 8:57  16  59.6       1        F 12-19  
30    223 Margaret Anderson       F      Durham          NC    US      1:58:24.36 1:58:08.22 9:01  27  55.2       2        F 25-29  
31    261 Kayla Johnson           F      Peterstown      WV    US      1:59:41.36 1:59:32.09 9:07  31  54.6       2        F 30-34  
32    302 Virginia Bolena         F      Staunton        VA    US      2:00:32.62 2:00:26.10 9:12  37  55.1       2        F 35-39  
33    410 Tony Mullen             M      Claremont       NC    US      2:01:05.77 2:00:55.95 9:14  51  54.3       2        M 50-54  
34    249 TRENTON Holbert         M      Troutville      VA    US      2:01:18.39 2:00:54.90 9:14  30  48.3       4        M 30-34  
35    313 Joseph Torre            M      Salem           VA    US      2:01:27.64 2:01:04.04 9:15  37  48.8       3        M 35-39  
36    381 Ann Dalton              F      Evington        VA    US      2:01:51.16 2:01:41.23 9:17  48  59.5       3        F 45-49  
37    257 Evan Rhodes             M      Belmont         NC    US      2:02:19.64 2:01:49.94 9:18  30  47.9       5        M 30-34  
38    359 Jason Coleman           M      Natural Bridge  VA    US      2:03:36.56 2:03:18.15 9:25  45  50.6       4        M 45-49  
39    428 Tom Evans               M      Charlottesville VA    US      2:03:41.46 2:03:37.07 9:26  55  55.1       3        M 55-59  
40    262 Joe Smith               M      Greensboro      NC    US      2:04:18.13 2:03:53.38 9:27  31  47.1       6        M 30-34  
41    347 Florentina Butler       F      Staunton        VA    US      2:05:16.54 2:05:09.49 9:33  43  55.1       1        F 40-44  
42    394 Donna Gee               F      Staunton        VA    US      2:05:16.62 2:05:01.54 9:33  49  58.6       4        F 45-49  
43    204 Lexie Ives              F      Trafford        PA    US      2:05:30.01 2:05:15.71 9:34  24  52.1       1        F 20-24  
44    233 Justin Bower            M      Boones Mill     VA    US      2:06:01.81 2:05:39.21 9:36  28  46.5       4        M 25-29  
45    429 Timothy Hott            M      Stephenson      VA    US      2:06:13.05 2:05:54.06 9:37  55  54.1       4        M 55-59  
46    299 Kyle Porter             M      Fort Monroe     VA    US      2:06:13.11 2:06:10.73 9:38  36  46.6       4        M 35-39  
47    434 Philip Hordle           M      New York        NY    US      2:06:42.74 2:06:39.84 9:40  56  54.3       5        M 55-59  
48    355 Mary Lou                F      Durham          NC    US      2:07:13.82 2:07:00.60 9:42  44  54.7       2        F 40-44  
49    241 Heather Woody           F      Covington       VA    US      2:07:43.62 2:07:29.07 9:44  28  51.1       3        F 25-29  
50    259 Erin Weyen              F      Washington      DC    US      2:07:50.65 2:07:41.11 9:45  30  51.1       3        F 30-34  
51    460 Matthew Bailey          M      Lexington       VA    US      2:08:02.21 2:07:44.63 9:45  62  56.9       1        M 60-64  
52    284 Lindsay York            F      Mechanicsville  VA    US      2:09:47.68 2:09:41.78 9:54  34  50.6       4        F 30-34  
53    443 Paul Simmons            M      Statesville     NC    US      2:10:46.68 2:10:30.01 9:58  57  53.2       6        M 55-59  
54    269 Christi Wertz           F      Forest          VA    US      2:11:23.58 2:11:15.35 10:01 32  49.8       5        F 30-34  
55    303 Katie Campbell          F      Staunton        VA    US      2:14:18.91 2:14:11.95 10:15 37  49.5       3        F 35-39  
56    403 Frankie Cook            F      Statesville     NC    US      2:15:10.49 2:14:53.35 10:18 50  55.0       1        F 50-54  
57    243 Kyle Collins            M      Rutherfordton   NC    US      2:16:52.24 2:16:08.25 10:24 29  42.9       5        M 25-29  
58    221 Riley Louden            F      Henrico         VA    US      2:19:37.50 2:19:24.78 10:39 26  46.8       4        F 25-29  
59    210 MacKenzie Kinley        F      Mc Leansville   NC    US      2:20:15.12 2:19:50.64 10:41 25  46.6       5        F 25-29  
60    441 Sarah Casey             F      Charleston      WV    US      2:20:43.43 2:20:25.20 10:43 57  57.6       1        F 55-59  
61    330 Farleigh Fitzgerald     F      Crozier         VA    US      2:20:44.07 2:20:33.04 10:44 40  48.0       3        F 40-44  
62    477 Jeff Ranson             M      Hurricane       WV    US      2:21:45.63 2:21:16.78 10:47 65  53.0       1        M 65-69  
63    199 Mary-Margaret Brooks    F      Silver Spring   MD    US      2:22:11.96 2:22:00.76 10:50 22  45.9       2        F 20-24  
64    454 Rachel Ross             F      Coalinga        CA    US      2:22:20.69 2:22:15.18 10:52 59  58.4       2        F 55-59  
65    297 Aaron Miller            M      Roanoke         VA    US      2:24:38.49 2:24:24.29 11:01 36  40.8       5        M 35-39  
66    287 Rachel Echternach       F      Chesapeake      VA    US      2:24:46.52 2:24:34.76 11:02 35  45.5       4        F 35-39  
67    455 Michael Walton          M      Kitty Hawk      NC    US      2:24:48.75 2:24:45.16 11:03 59  48.8       7        M 55-59  
68    208 Kara Johnson            F      Jonesborough    TN    US      2:25:28.43 2:25:14.07 11:05 25  44.9       6        F 25-29  
69    402 Susanne Coffield        F      Charleston      WV    US      2:27:28.72 2:27:09.22 11:14 50  50.4       2        F 50-54  
70    254 Bethany Marsh           F      Evington        VA    US      2:28:16.96 2:27:56.88 11:18 30  44.1       6        F 30-34  
71    382 Walter Dalton           M      Rocky Mount     VA    US      2:28:19.66 2:28:10.83 11:19 48  43.2       5        M 45-49  
72    271 Justin Marsh            M      Evington        VA    US      2:28:41.40 2:28:21.67 11:20 33  39.4       7        M 30-34  
73    472 Anne Kohinke            F      Salem           VA    US      2:29:18.03 2:29:01.21 11:23 64  59.7       1        F 60-64  
74    350 Joseph Grawe            M      Midlothian      VA    US      2:30:11.20 2:29:49.46 11:26 43  41.0       3        M 40-44  
75    357 Kris Peaden             M      Buena Vista     VA    US      2:30:53.34 2:30:32.86 11:30 44  41.1       4        M 40-44  
76    416 Elizabeth Jones         F      Tempe           AZ    US      2:32:29.07 2:32:22.06 11:38 53  50.5       3        F 50-54  
77    464 Danny Bustle            M      Statesville     NC    US      2:34:06.79 2:33:50.26 11:45 63  47.7       2        M 60-64  
78    465 Randy Cooper            M      Boones Mill     VA    US      2:35:26.67 2:35:04.02 11:50 63  47.4       3        M 60-64  
79    276 Erin Cassilly           F      Lexington       VA    US      2:36:35.13 2:36:17.04 11:56 34  42.0       7        F 30-34  
80    433 Mark Burwell            M      Williamsburg    VA    US      2:38:40.36 2:38:21.69 12:05 56  43.4       8        M 55-59  
81    348 Stephanie Cowan         F      Carp            ON    CA      2:39:35.14 2:39:21.11 12:10 43  43.3       4        F 40-44  
82    427 Jeraline Evans          F      Charlottesville VA    US      2:42:33.45 2:42:28.12 12:24 55  48.5       3        F 55-59  
83    236 Rachel Decker           F      Roanoke         VA    US      2:44:37.13 2:44:21.21 12:33 28  39.7       7        F 25-29  
84    383 Keli Dovel              F      Roanoke         VA    US      2:46:34.20 2:46:34.20 12:43 48  43.5       5        F 45-49  
85    374 Selina Celebre          F      Glen Allen      VA    US      2:46:51.78 2:46:41.31 12:43 47  43.0       6        F 45-49  
86    362 Kelly Harris            F      Richmond        VA    US      2:46:59.12 2:46:48.45 12:44 45  42.1       7        F 45-49  
87    438 Jenni Treadwell         F      Glen Allen      VA    US      2:46:59.37 2:46:46.71 12:44 56  47.9       4        F 55-59  
88    219 Megan Letcher           F      Johnson City    TN    US      2:48:18.06 2:48:04.34 12:50 26  38.8       8        F 25-29  
89    470 Shelley White           F      Fairfax         VA    US      2:49:05.22 2:48:46.19 12:53 63  52.0       2        F 60-64  
90    335 Jessica Cook            F      Ashburn         VA    US      2:50:15.59 2:49:46.10 12:58 41  40.0       5        F 40-44  
91    496 Krupakar Revanna        M      Falls Church    VA    US      2:52:45.39 2:52:39.29 13:11 74  48.0       1        M 70-99  
92    361 Denice Grawe            F      Midlothian      VA    US      2:57:00.02 2:57:00.02 13:31 45  39.6       8        F 45-49  
93    486 Lynda Calkins           F      Roanoke         VA    US      2:58:28.58 2:58:11.37 13:36 68  53.0       1        F 65-69  
94    346 Tonya Bryant            F      Hopewell        VA    US      2:59:29.59 2:59:07.79 13:40 43  38.5       6        F 40-44  
95    420 Patty Henson-Dacey      F      Glen Allen      VA    US      2:59:58.61 2:59:37.02 13:43 54  43.4       4        F 50-54  
96    316 Hillary Deacon          F      Lexington       VA    US      3:05:28.27 3:05:04.54 14:08 38  36.0       5        F 35-39  
97    339 Erin Allen              F      Buena Vista     VA    US      3:07:54.19 3:07:49.83 14:20 42  36.4       7        F 40-44  
98    483 Philip Halapin          M      Nellysford      VA    US      3:16:53.34 3:16:44.12 15:01 67  38.9       2        M 65-69  
99    401 Scot Vandergriff        M      Fayetteville    NC    US      3:17:08.42 3:16:54.50 15:02 49  32.8       6        M 45-49  
100   239 Kelsey Meyer            F      Clifton Forge   VA    US      3:17:20.15 3:17:11.70 15:03 28  33.1       9        F 25-29  
101   263 Autumn Anderson         F      Covington       VA    US      3:17:28.42 3:17:19.77 15:04 32  33.1       8        F 30-34  
102   337 Kara Paris              F      Indianapolis    IN    US      3:18:36.93 3:18:21.08 15:08 41  34.2       8        F 40-44  
103   353 Laura Ciriello-Benedict F      Indianapolis    IN    US      3:18:37.17 3:18:21.73 15:09 44  35.0       9        F 40-44  
104   461 Mary Beth Hall          F      Chesterfield    VA    US      3:21:39.18 3:21:27.08 15:23 62  43.0       3        F 60-64  
105   498 Jean Evansmore          F      Mount Hope      WV    US      3:22:04.69 3:21:59.27 15:25 77  54.3       1        F 70-99  
106   489 Carla Namie             F      Youngwood       PA    US      3:29:08.75 3:28:47.37 15:56 70  46.7       2        F 70-99  
107   333 Stephanie Spiller       F      Daleville       VA    US      3:30:30.02 3:30:22.08 16:04 40  32.1       10       F 40-44  
108   389 Jennifer Zacharias      F      Newport News    VA    US      3:34:05.53 3:33:51.88 16:20 48  33.9       9        F 45-49  
109   497 Sarah Tarosky           F      pittsburgh      PA    US      3:38:36.22 3:38:14.84 16:40 76  49.3       3        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jeremy Cosgriff 342 42  1       M      Lexington VA US   1:29:01.85 
2     Andrew Kirk     253 30  2       M      Henrico VA US     1:30:48.64 
3     Jacob Lindsay   188 17  3       M      Hot Springs VA US 1:31:27.99 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     MONICA HUSON 307 37  10      F      Staunton VA US    1:44:47.98 
2     Dimple Mozhi 200 22  11      F      Annandale VA US   1:45:45.87 
3     Katie Jones  209 25  14      F      Weaverville NC US 1:46:59.40 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Benjamin Rice 202 23  6       M      Silver Spring MD US 1:36:18.07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Ethan Scott     222 26  5       M      Charlottesville VA US 1:35:49.27 
2     Evan Brown      206 25  12      M      Lynchburg VA US       1:46:09.02 
3     Ned Cuthbertson 244 29  16      M      Spartanburg SC US     1:48:46.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chris Duncombe 264 32  4       M      Richmond VA US  1:32:14.09 
2     Jordan Jenich  252 30  7       M      Lexington VA US 1:37:19.40 
3     Brett Simmons  267 32  9       M      Lewisburg WV US 1:44:04.62 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Michael Lynch     328 39  15      M      Arlington VA US      1:47:07.29 
2     James Madigan Jr. 295 36  27      M      Harker Heights TX US 1:55:48.96 
3     Joseph Torre      313 37  35      M      Salem VA US          2:01:27.64 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Hoffman 332 40  13      M      Roanoke VA US    1:46:18.89 
2     Varun Dixit   349 43  24      M      Glen Allen VA US 1:54:59.92 
3     Joseph Grawe  350 43  74      M      Midlothian VA US 2:30:11.20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jon Fish      360 45  8       M      Durham NC US  1:43:23.78 
2     John Horton   375 47  17      M      Chardon OH US 1:48:55.80 
3     Dan Summerlin 373 46  18      M      Roanoke VA US 1:50:48.08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Daron McPeek 409 51  22      M      Covington VA US 1:52:32.02 
2     Tony Mullen  410 51  33      M      Claremont NC US 2:01:05.77 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     John Jones 442 57  21      M      Tempe AZ US           1:51:53.65 
2     Rob Prom   436 56  25      M      Callaway VA US        1:55:01.76 
3     Tom Evans  428 55  39      M      Charlottesville VA US 2:03:41.46 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Matthew Bailey 460 62  51      M      Lexington VA US   2:08:02.21 
2     Danny Bustle   464 63  77      M      Statesville NC US 2:34:06.79 
3     Randy Cooper   465 63  78      M      Boones Mill VA US 2:35:26.67 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeff Ranson    477 65  62      M      Hurricane WV US  2:21:45.63 
2     Philip Halapin 483 67  98      M      Nellysford VA US 3:16:53.34 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Krupakar Revanna 496 74  91      M      Falls Church VA US 2:52:45.39 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Madeline Simmons 186 16  29      F      Statesville NC US 1:57:26.41 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Lexie Ives           204 24  43      F      Trafford PA US      2:05:30.01 
2     Mary-Margaret Brooks 199 22  63      F      Silver Spring MD US 2:22:11.96 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brittany Orndorff 240 28  19      F      Stephenson VA US 1:51:14.64 
2     Margaret Anderson 223 27  30      F      Durham NC US     1:58:24.36 
3     Heather Woody     241 28  49      F      Covington VA US  2:07:43.62 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christine Simmons 281 34  28      F      Edinburg VA US   1:56:09.85 
2     Kayla Johnson     261 31  31      F      Peterstown WV US 1:59:41.36 
3     Erin Weyen        259 30  50      F      Washington DC US 2:07:50.65 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth Webber 320 38  23      F      Alexandria VA US 1:53:56.58 
2     Virginia Bolena  302 37  32      F      Staunton VA US   2:00:32.62 
3     Katie Campbell   303 37  55      F      Staunton VA US   2:14:18.91 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Florentina Butler   347 43  41      F      Staunton VA US 2:05:16.54 
2     Mary Lou            355 44  48      F      Durham NC US   2:07:13.82 
3     Farleigh Fitzgerald 330 40  61      F      Crozier VA US  2:20:44.07 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kim Kitts    363 45  20      F      Christiansburg VA US 1:51:45.25 
2     Wendy Hooten 395 49  26      F      Milton WV US         1:55:16.38 
3     Ann Dalton   381 48  36      F      Evington VA US       2:01:51.16 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Frankie Cook     403 50  56      F      Statesville NC US 2:15:10.49 
2     Susanne Coffield 402 50  69      F      Charleston WV US  2:27:28.72 
3     Elizabeth Jones  416 53  76      F      Tempe AZ US       2:32:29.07 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Sarah Casey    441 57  60      F      Charleston WV US      2:20:43.43 
2     Rachel Ross    454 59  64      F      Coalinga CA US        2:22:20.69 
3     Jeraline Evans 427 55  82      F      Charlottesville VA US 2:42:33.45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Anne Kohinke   472 64  73      F      Salem VA US        2:29:18.03 
2     Shelley White  470 63  89      F      Fairfax VA US      2:49:05.22 
3     Mary Beth Hall 461 62  104     F      Chesterfield VA US 3:21:39.18 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Lynda Calkins 486 68  93      F      Roanoke VA US 2:58:28.58 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jean Evansmore 498 77  105     F      Mount Hope WV US 3:22:04.69 
2     Carla Namie    489 70  106     F      Youngwood PA US  3:29:08.75 
3     Sarah Tarosky  497 76  109     F      pittsburgh PA US 3:38:36.22 

Embed Code