Results For
Lake Max Triathlon and Duathlon

Culver, IN 46511
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Swim    Swim  Tran 1  Bike    Bike     Bike  Tran 2  Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     250 Jacob Kucik         M      Hobart           IN    US      0:08:11 9     0:00:54 0:26:57 25.5 mph 1     0:00:50 0:24:10 7:48  9     1:01:02.4 1:01:02.4      33             1        M Open    
2     397 Pascal Bus          M                             US      0:08:18 10    0:01:14 0:30:14 22.8 mph 4     0:00:33 0:21:48 7:02  2     1:02:07.3 1:02:07.3      31             1        M 30-34   
3     260 Justin Matei        M      Chicago          IL    US      0:07:42 5     0:00:55 0:30:43 22.5 mph 8     0:00:23 0:22:44 7:20  6     1:02:27.8 1:02:27.8      23             1        M 20-24   
4     364 Derek Vander Molen  M      Chicago          IL    US      0:08:44 15    0:00:58 0:32:51 21.1 mph 26    0:00:33 0:22:03 7:07  3     1:05:09.5 1:05:09.5      32             2        M 30-34   
5     315 Ty Renbarger        M      Wabash           IN    US      0:09:25 31    0:01:08 0:30:13 22.8 mph 3     0:01:16 0:23:17 7:31  8     1:05:19.2 1:05:19.2      40             1        M Masters 
6     203 Bill Frounfelter    M      Rochester        IN    US      0:09:16 29    0:00:49 0:29:53 23.1 mph 2     0:00:42 0:24:53 8:02  14    1:05:34.2 1:05:34.2      41             1        M 40-44   
7     242 Elizabeth Kniesly   F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:09:12 28    0:00:35 0:31:00 22.2 mph 9     0:00:29 0:24:26 7:53  12    1:05:42.5 1:05:42.5      38             1        F Open    
8     277 Tim Moser           M      Bremen           IN    US      0:09:00 21    0:01:53 0:32:53 20.9 mph 27    0:00:27 0:22:43 7:20  5     1:06:56.3 1:06:56.3      29             1        M 25-29   
9     251 Alec Lamothe        M      Chicago          IL    US      0:07:15 2     0:02:41 0:32:07 21.4 mph 22    0:00:48 0:24:18 7:50  10    1:07:08.2 1:07:08.2      30             3        M 30-34   
10    128 Brian Bear          M      Cicero           IN    US      0:10:48 73    0:00:36 0:30:30 22.6 mph 6     0:00:40 0:25:03 8:05  17    1:07:36.9 1:07:36.9      53             1        M 50-54   
11    187 Ben Fanning         M      Bremen           IN    US      0:06:56 1     0:01:09 0:31:14 22.1 mph 11    0:00:57 0:27:46 8:57  46    1:08:01.7 1:08:01.7      31             4        M 30-34   
12    154 Ryan Colligan       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:10:14 47    0:00:39 0:31:58 21.6 mph 19    0:00:36 0:25:07 8:06  18    1:08:32.3 1:08:32.3      29             2        M 25-29   
13    252 Terry Lavery        M      Oak Park         IL    US      0:08:42 14    0:00:54 0:31:55 21.7 mph 17    0:01:19 0:26:15 8:28  29    1:09:05.7 1:09:05.7      54             2        M 50-54   
14    215 Greg Grossart       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:10:22 56    0:01:22 0:30:39 22.5 mph 7     0:01:10 0:25:34 8:15  22    1:09:07.4 1:09:07.4      47             1        M 45-49   
15    334 Jack Sheridan       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:09:58 37    0:01:09 0:33:32 20.6 mph 35    0:01:54 0:22:36 7:17  4     1:09:07.8 1:09:07.8      26             3        M 25-29   
16    376 Ron Watts           M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:09:32 32    0:01:01 0:32:48 21.1 mph 25    0:00:52 0:25:18 8:10  20    1:09:31.2 1:09:31.2      59             1        M 55-59   
17    147 Sarah Caudill       F      Fishers          IN    US      0:08:11 8     0:01:10 0:33:58 20.3 mph 41    0:00:48 0:26:02 8:24  25    1:10:09.1 1:10:09.1      34             1        F 30-34   
18    218 Rob Hageboeck       M      Culver           IN    US      0:07:58 6     0:02:25 0:32:58 20.9 mph 28    0:00:33 0:26:58 8:42  36    1:10:51.9 1:10:51.9      22             2        M 20-24   
19    176 R. David Donoghue   M      Wheaton          IL    US      0:10:14 48    0:00:39 0:30:18 22.8 mph 5     0:01:07 0:28:36 9:13  63    1:10:53.2 1:10:53.2      47             2        M 45-49   
20    189 Tim Fercik          M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:12:01 116   0:00:51 0:31:10 22.1 mph 10    0:01:00 0:26:09 8:26  27    1:11:11.3 1:11:11.3      39             1        M 35-39   
21    220 Jim Hamstra         M      Demotte          IN    US      0:10:26 59    0:01:03 0:32:42 21.1 mph 24    0:00:44 0:26:40 8:36  34    1:11:34.6 1:11:34.6      41             2        M 40-44   
22    344 Benjamin Smith V    M      Naperville       IL    US      0:10:24 58    0:02:16 0:35:31 19.5 mph 59    0:00:26 0:23:10 7:28  7     1:11:47.5 1:11:47.5      19             1        M 15-19   
23    136 Ken Borowski        M      Saint John       IN    US      0:09:46 34    0:01:14 0:31:28 22 mph   13    0:01:19 0:28:12 9:06  55    1:11:59.4 1:11:59.4      54             3        M 50-54   
24    237 George Kallas       M      Fishers          IN    US      0:07:18 3     0:01:26 0:37:37 18.4 mph 102   0:00:21 0:25:17 8:09  19    1:11:59.7 1:11:59.7      14             1        M 12-14   
25    305 Mike Qualters       M      Carmel           IN    US      0:10:17 52    0:01:28 0:31:38 21.8 mph 15    0:01:18 0:27:20 8:49  41    1:12:00.2 1:12:00.2      54             4        M 50-54   
26    142 Travis Butts        M      Lafayette        IN    US      0:08:24 11    0:00:49 0:33:20 20.7 mph 31    0:01:04 0:28:40 9:15  66    1:12:16.8 1:12:16.8      49             3        M 45-49   
27    182 Robert Earl         M      Carmel           IN    US      0:12:00 114   0:00:48 0:33:31 20.6 mph 33    0:00:38 0:25:32 8:14  21    1:12:28.4 1:12:28.4      61             1        M 60-64   
28    145 Joe Campbell        M      Westfield        IN    US      0:10:30 65    0:01:10 0:32:27 21.3 mph 23    0:01:02 0:27:24 8:50  42    1:12:32.4 1:12:32.4      31             5        M 30-34   
29    157 David Cooke         M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:11:23 94    0:01:15 0:34:45 19.9 mph 49    0:00:35 0:24:54 8:02  15    1:12:52.4 1:12:52.4      19             2        M 15-19   
30    132 Jeffrey Berger      M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:10:51 76    0:00:47 0:31:52 21.7 mph 16    0:00:51 0:28:37 9:14  64    1:12:56.5 1:12:56.5      60             2        M 60-64   
31    228 Matthew Hinds       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:09:51 36    0:01:45 0:34:49 19.8 mph 50    0:00:27 0:26:22 8:30  30    1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7      25             4        M 25-29   
32    312 Blake Reed          M      Columbus         IN    US      0:09:50 35    0:01:37 0:34:10 20.2 mph 43    0:00:31 0:27:07 8:45  38    1:13:15.4 1:13:15.4      38             2        M 35-39   
33    197 Melissa Ford        F      Wabash           IN    US      0:09:08 25    0:01:07 0:33:46 20.5 mph 38    0:00:59 0:28:26 9:10  58    1:13:26.2 1:13:26.2      26             1        F 25-29   
34    307 Aaron Rausch        M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:10:07 42    0:00:59 0:33:49 20.5 mph 39    0:00:50 0:27:46 8:57  45    1:13:29.3 1:13:29.3      42             3        M 40-44   
35    229 Amanda Hoffer       F      Hamlet           IN    US      0:08:46 16    0:00:43 0:33:57 20.3 mph 40    0:00:41 0:29:25 9:29  76    1:13:32.4 1:13:32.4      33             2        F 30-34   
36    200 Brock Frazer        M      Denver           CO    US      0:12:54 145   0:01:14 0:31:58 21.6 mph 20    0:01:04 0:26:36 8:35  33    1:13:46.4 1:13:46.4      26             5        M 25-29   
37    396 Matt Zora           M      Elmhurst         IL    US      0:10:09 43    0:01:40 0:33:07 20.8 mph 30    0:00:51 0:28:16 9:07  56    1:14:04.0 1:14:04.0      36             3        M 35-39   
38    279 Jordan Muck         M      Bremen           IN    US      0:12:23 128   0:01:15 0:31:55 21.7 mph 18    0:00:56 0:28:00 9:02  51    1:14:28.7 1:14:28.7      39             4        M 35-39   
39    346 Brad Stelflug       M      Noblesville      IN    US      0:11:37 103   0:00:57 0:31:34 21.8 mph 14    0:00:55 0:29:35 9:32  78    1:14:38.1 1:14:38.1      53             5        M 50-54   
40    324 Sean Rolland        M      Austin           TX    US      0:08:10 7     0:01:22 0:37:44 18.3 mph 107   0:01:18 0:26:06 8:25  26    1:14:40.4 1:14:40.4      33             6        M 30-34   
41    357 Dennis Tsang        M      Bridgmanbridgman MI    US      0:11:38 104   0:00:36 0:34:11 20.2 mph 44    0:00:29 0:27:54 9:00  49    1:14:48.3 1:14:48.3      47             4        M 45-49   
42    190 Megan Fernandez     F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:11:04 88    0:01:28 0:36:49 18.8 mph 83    0:00:53 0:24:37 7:56  13    1:14:50.7 1:14:50.7      24             1        F 20-24   
43    148 Anthony Chapman     M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:10:22 55    0:01:09 0:37:09 18.6 mph 86    0:00:26 0:25:49 8:20  24    1:14:56.5 1:14:56.5      30             7        M 30-34   
44    155 Joshua Cook         M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:10:54 79    0:01:57 0:36:15 19 mph   71    0:01:52 0:24:20 7:51  11    1:15:18.1 1:15:18.1      39             5        M 35-39   
45    291 Abby Patrick        F      New York         NY    US      0:11:21 93    0:01:50 0:35:40 19.4 mph 63    0:01:29 0:24:59 8:04  16    1:15:18.8 1:15:18.8      24             2        F 20-24   
46    151 Richard Church      M      Wabash           IN    US      0:10:27 63    0:01:43 0:34:29 20 mph   46    0:02:16 0:26:26 8:32  31    1:15:21.7 1:15:21.7      51             6        M 50-54   
47    278 Michael Moxon       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:11:40 105   0:01:31 0:33:32 20.6 mph 34    0:00:50 0:28:31 9:12  60    1:16:03.9 1:16:03.9      47             5        M 45-49   
48    372 Jt Wangercyn        M      Schererville     IN    US      0:10:50 75    0:02:11 0:31:15 22.1 mph 12    0:01:08 0:30:40 9:54  91    1:16:04.5 1:16:04.5      32             8        M 30-34   
49    333 Joel Shaw           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:11:33 99    0:01:44 0:35:08 19.7 mph 55    0:01:33 0:27:01 8:43  37    1:16:58.9 1:16:58.9      35             6        M 35-39   
50    314 Michael Reese       M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:11:25 95    0:01:13 0:37:20 18.5 mph 93    0:00:57 0:26:13 8:27  28    1:17:06.9 1:17:06.9      40             4        M 40-44   
51    390 Shelly Wyman        F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:12:40 138   0:00:45 0:31:59 21.6 mph 21    0:00:49 0:31:02 10:01 93    1:17:15.6 1:17:15.6      53             1        F Masters 
52    386 Sam Woodworth       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:11:42 106   0:01:20 0:35:17 19.6 mph 56    0:00:23 0:28:59 9:21  70    1:17:40.4 1:17:40.4      34             9        M 30-34   
53    329 Kari Sears          F      South Bend       IN    US      0:13:16 157   0:00:54 0:34:25 20 mph   45    0:01:01 0:28:49 9:18  68    1:18:24.5 1:18:24.5      36             1        F 35-39   
54    340 Stephen Sims        M      Logansport       IN    US      0:12:30 134   0:00:42 0:33:26 20.7 mph 32    0:00:47 0:31:27 10:09 108   1:18:51.7 1:18:51.7      61             3        M 60-64   
55    259 T.r. Mahaffey       M      Francesville     IN    US      0:10:32 66    0:01:25 0:34:38 19.9 mph 47    0:01:02 0:31:19 10:06 104   1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4      50             7        M 50-54   
56    380 Lindsay Wheeler     F      Culver           IN    US      0:13:07 153   0:01:53 0:37:40 18.3 mph 103   0:00:45 0:25:38 8:16  23    1:19:02.2 1:19:02.2      41             1        F 40-44   
57    135 Thaddeus Borchers   M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:09:09 27    0:01:02 0:36:47 18.8 mph 82    0:00:50 0:31:19 10:06 103   1:19:06.8 1:19:06.8      55             2        M 55-59   
58    398 William Hasse       M                             US      0:09:08 26    0:01:46 0:33:35 20.6 mph 37    0:01:30 0:33:22 10:46 132   1:19:20.8 1:19:20.8      65             1        M 65-69   
59    272 Lauren Milovich     F      South Bend       IN    US      0:09:59 38    0:01:38 0:37:59 18.2 mph 110   0:00:39 0:29:07 9:23  73    1:19:21.2 1:19:21.2      37             2        F 35-39   
60    164 Jack Darrow         M      Clarendon Hills  IL    US      0:10:59 83    0:01:41 0:37:14 18.6 mph 92    0:01:48 0:27:43 8:56  44    1:19:24.7 1:19:24.7      22             3        M 20-24   
61    172 Geoff Dillon        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:11:37 101   0:01:38 0:36:29 18.9 mph 73    0:00:26 0:29:18 9:27  74    1:19:27.6 1:19:27.6      37             7        M 35-39   
62    134 Michael Boothe      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:10:12 44    0:01:03 0:38:42 17.8 mph 123   0:00:55 0:28:38 9:14  65    1:19:29.8 1:19:29.8      32             10       M 30-34   
63    162 Jeffrey Cunningham  M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:10:56 81    0:00:54 0:37:30 18.4 mph 99    0:01:08 0:29:05 9:23  71    1:19:32.1 1:19:32.1      49             6        M 45-49   
64    196 Erika Ford          F      Wabash           IN    US      0:08:51 17    0:01:16 0:35:32 19.5 mph 60    0:00:34 0:33:28 10:48 136   1:19:41.1 1:19:41.1      23             3        F 20-24   
65    239 Jacqueline Keller   F      Chicago          IL    US      0:11:18 91    0:01:37 0:35:44 19.4 mph 64    0:01:18 0:29:54 9:39  83    1:19:51.8 1:19:51.8      34             3        F 30-34   
66    198 Stephanie Ford      F      Kouts            IN    US      0:12:00 115   0:01:19 0:35:19 19.6 mph 57    0:01:02 0:30:28 9:50  88    1:20:07.5 1:20:07.5      40             2        F 40-44   
67    292 Thomas Pendergast   F      South Bend       IN    US      0:09:38 33    0:04:36 0:36:14 19 mph   70    0:01:10 0:28:32 9:12  61    1:20:09.1 1:20:09.1      60             1        F 60-64   
68    374 Alisha Watts        F      Chicago          IL    US      0:11:25 96    0:00:56 0:34:59 19.8 mph 52    0:00:58 0:31:55 10:18 113   1:20:11.9 1:20:11.9      25             2        F 25-29   
69    227 Jacob Hildebrand    M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:10:14 49    0:02:02 0:40:39 17 mph   150   0:00:46 0:26:34 8:34  32    1:20:15.2 1:20:15.2      24             4        M 20-24   
70    246 Ashley Konwerski    F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:10:23 57    0:01:48 0:33:04 20.8 mph 29    0:01:06 0:33:55 10:56 140   1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1      33             4        F 30-34   
71    389 Paul Wyman          M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:11:53 111   0:01:04 0:34:00 20.3 mph 42    0:01:16 0:32:09 10:22 115   1:20:21.9 1:20:21.9      53             8        M 50-54   
72    195 Bryan Ford          M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:13:24 164   0:01:18 0:33:34 20.6 mph 36    0:00:48 0:31:23 10:08 106   1:20:27.3 1:20:27.3      48             7        M 45-49   
73    201 Chase Freeland      M      Crown Point      IN    US      0:10:55 80    0:02:38 0:36:01 19.1 mph 67    0:01:15 0:29:40 9:34  80    1:20:27.9 1:20:27.9      28             6        M 25-29   
74    286 Brittany Oliver     F      Knox             IN    US      0:08:59 19    0:02:28 0:41:25 16.7 mph 157   0:00:43 0:26:56 8:41  35    1:20:30.4 1:20:30.4      32             5        F 30-34   
75    298 Robert Poston       M      Louisville       KY    US      0:16:00 209   0:00:55 0:34:53 19.8 mph 51    0:00:46 0:27:57 9:01  50    1:20:31.2 1:20:31.2      46             8        M 45-49   
76    282 Matt Niksch         M      Oak Park         IL    US      0:12:35 136   0:02:15 0:37:01 18.7 mph 84    0:00:41 0:28:11 9:05  54    1:20:42.8 1:20:42.8      45             9        M 45-49   
77    211 Daren Granger       M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:15:04 200   0:01:17 0:35:22 19.5 mph 58    0:00:59 0:28:02 9:03  52    1:20:44.1 1:20:44.1      41             5        M 40-44   
78    450 Hayley Beauchamp    F      Wabash           IN    US      0:12:21 126   0:01:45 0:37:42 18.3 mph 105   0:01:45 0:27:19 8:49  40    1:20:51.5 1:20:51.5      35             3        F 35-39   
79    296 Robert Pieters      M      Porter           IN    US      0:10:35 68    0:02:16 0:39:06 17.6 mph 132   0:00:59 0:28:26 9:10  59    1:21:21.9 1:21:21.9      50             9        M 50-54   
80    191 Mark Fisher         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:10:26 61    0:01:33 0:37:23 18.5 mph 95    0:01:03 0:31:07 10:02 97    1:21:32.2 1:21:32.2      56             3        M 55-59   
81    130 Jordan Bender       M      Bremen           IN    US      0:12:25 130   0:01:20 0:35:34 19.4 mph 62    0:01:03 0:31:11 10:03 101   1:21:32.8 1:21:32.8      41             6        M 40-44   
82    308 Kale Rausch         M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:09:03 23    0:01:14 0:39:20 17.6 mph 135   0:00:34 0:31:27 10:09 107   1:21:37.1 1:21:37.1      15             3        M 15-19   
83    378 Rachel Wender       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:08:53 18    0:01:34 0:38:31 17.9 mph 122   0:01:00 0:31:43 10:14 111   1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7      37             4        F 35-39   
84    199 Dillon Fox          M      Greenville       WI    US      0:13:39 171   0:02:02 0:37:41 18.3 mph 104   0:00:31 0:27:53 9:00  48    1:21:45.4 1:21:45.4      20             5        M 20-24   
85    368 Curt Wallace        M      Westfield        IN    US      0:10:59 84    0:01:06 0:38:30 17.9 mph 121   0:00:35 0:30:36 9:52  90    1:21:46.6 1:21:46.6      39             8        M 35-39   
86    244 Ella Knight         F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:10:18 53    0:01:49 0:41:38 16.6 mph 162   0:00:55 0:27:14 8:47  39    1:21:53.7 1:21:53.7      22             4        F 20-24   
87    289 Sammy Pardee        F      Herndon          VA    US      0:10:27 62    0:01:42 0:36:39 18.8 mph 79    0:00:40 0:32:46 10:34 125   1:22:13.2 1:22:13.2      28             3        F 25-29   
88    319 Susan Richards      F      Dyer             IN    US      0:12:16 123   0:02:08 0:36:38 18.8 mph 78    0:01:15 0:30:03 9:42  85    1:22:19.6 1:22:19.6      49             1        F 45-49   
89    336 Christopher Shorosh M      Knox             IN    US      0:12:13 121   0:01:30 0:37:35 18.4 mph 101   0:00:33 0:30:33 9:51  89    1:22:24.4 1:22:24.4      38             9        M 35-39   
90    175 Charlie Donoghue    M      Wheaton          IL    US      0:12:18 124   0:01:29 0:40:07 17.2 mph 142   0:00:37 0:28:02 9:03  53    1:22:32.2 1:22:32.2      15             4        M 15-19   
91    392 Joseph Young        M      Wheaton          IL    US      0:12:37 137   0:02:20 0:38:29 17.9 mph 119   0:01:01 0:28:21 9:09  57    1:22:47.1 1:22:47.1      31             11       M 30-34   
92    231 Kathleen Hruby      F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:13:43 174   0:01:39 0:36:34 18.8 mph 77    0:01:07 0:30:00 9:41  84    1:23:01.4 1:23:01.4      63             2        F 60-64   
93    342 Jana Smith          F      Hammond          IN    US      0:11:56 112   0:02:09 0:38:16 18 mph   116   0:00:53 0:29:51 9:38  82    1:23:04.4 1:23:04.4      55             1        F 55-59   
94    121 Shawn Aitken        M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:09:23 30    0:01:42 0:36:43 18.8 mph 80    0:01:04 0:34:36 11:10 151   1:23:27.1 1:23:27.1      32             12       M 30-34   
95    310 Aaron Reed          M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:09:00 20    0:02:21 0:38:25 18 mph   117   0:01:28 0:32:30 10:29 120   1:23:44.9 1:23:44.9      49             10       M 45-49   
96    318 Ashley Rice         F      Wanatah          IN    US      0:09:05 24    0:02:25 0:39:24 17.5 mph 137   0:00:52 0:32:00 10:19 114   1:23:46.1 1:23:46.1      34             6        F 30-34   
97    185 Molly Erwin         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:12:06 117   0:01:57 0:38:57 17.7 mph 129   0:01:10 0:29:51 9:38  81    1:24:01.4 1:24:01.4      34             7        F 30-34   
98    204 Sam Fry             M      Fowler           IN    US      0:12:08 118   0:01:52 0:37:10 18.6 mph 87    0:01:24 0:31:36 10:12 109   1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1      49             11       M 45-49   
99    384 Jeff Wolak          M      Chicago          IL    US      0:11:02 86    0:03:40 0:37:25 18.5 mph 96    0:01:50 0:30:16 9:46  87    1:24:11.4 1:24:11.4      42             7        M 40-44   
100   359 Cariann Turner      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:12:24 129   0:01:07 0:35:03 19.7 mph 53    0:01:35 0:34:29 11:08 148   1:24:37.4 1:24:37.4      57             2        F 55-59   
101   205 Gerhard Fussle      M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:13:51 179   0:01:16 0:36:09 19 mph   68    0:01:12 0:32:18 10:25 118   1:24:47.4 1:24:47.4      67             2        M 65-69   
102   173 Carey Dilts         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:12:26 131   0:01:36 0:38:49 17.7 mph 124   0:00:52 0:31:08 10:02 99    1:24:51.4 1:24:51.4      49             2        F 45-49   
103   341 Corey Smith         M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:09:02 22    0:01:28 0:44:58 15.3 mph 195   0:00:40 0:28:47 9:17  67    1:24:54.9 1:24:54.9      41             8        M 40-44   
104   193 Nicholas Flynn      M      Chicago          IL    US      0:10:42 71    0:01:40 0:38:09 18.1 mph 114   0:00:34 0:33:56 10:57 141   1:25:01.6 1:25:01.6      32             13       M 30-34   
105   178 Jay Dorgan          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:12:11 120   0:01:10 0:37:34 18.4 mph 100   0:00:55 0:33:13 10:43 130   1:25:02.6 1:25:02.6      39             10       M 35-39   
106   366 Tim Voss            M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:10:53 78    0:01:19 0:36:13 19 mph   69    0:01:10 0:35:35 11:29 166   1:25:11.1 1:25:11.1      63             4        M 60-64   
107   393 Julie Young         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:12:15 122   0:01:08 0:35:33 19.5 mph 61    0:01:11 0:35:05 11:19 160   1:25:11.2 1:25:11.2      58             3        F 55-59   
108   349 Beel Tepes          F      Knox             IN    US      0:16:12 212   0:01:37 0:37:13 18.6 mph 90    0:00:47 0:29:29 9:31  77    1:25:17.9 1:25:17.9      23             5        F 20-24   
109   131 Edward Berger       M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:13:42 173   0:01:45 0:35:59 19.1 mph 66    0:01:17 0:32:39 10:32 122   1:25:22.6 1:25:22.6      52             10       M 50-54   
110   345 Sandy Stefanski     F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:12:53 144   0:02:13 0:40:36 17 mph   149   0:01:53 0:27:48 8:58  47    1:25:23.2 1:25:23.2      59             4        F 55-59   
111   179 Morgan Drazer       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:11:45 109   0:01:52 0:37:13 18.6 mph 91    0:01:40 0:32:59 10:38 128   1:25:28.8 1:25:28.8      31             14       M 30-34   
112   360 Rick Turner         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:10:26 60    0:01:47 0:39:23 17.5 mph 136   0:00:39 0:33:15 10:44 131   1:25:30.1 1:25:30.1      64             5        M 60-64   
113   133 Josh Boone          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:13:50 176   0:01:18 0:36:46 18.8 mph 81    0:00:48 0:32:58 10:38 127   1:25:39.6 1:25:39.6      42             9        M 40-44   
114   274 Dan Moon            M      Michigan City    IN    US      0:12:29 133   0:01:21 0:37:20 18.5 mph 94    0:00:57 0:33:34 10:50 138   1:25:40.9 1:25:40.9      74             1        M 70-74   
115   273 Claire Mitsch       F      Lowell           IN    US      0:11:18 90    0:01:14 0:41:37 16.6 mph 161   0:00:35 0:31:17 10:05 102   1:26:00.2 1:26:00.2      20             6        F 20-24   
116   280 Brad Nagel          M      Frankfort        IL    US      0:12:10 119   0:02:51 0:41:23 16.7 mph 156   0:00:48 0:28:53 9:19  69    1:26:05.3 1:26:05.3      37             11       M 35-39   
117   177 Rich Doppelfeld     M      Westfield        IN    US      0:11:30 97    0:01:48 0:37:12 18.6 mph 88    0:01:45 0:33:53 10:56 139   1:26:06.9 1:26:06.9      61             6        M 60-64   
118   245 Kent Kohart         M      Angola           IN    US      0:13:14 155   0:02:18 0:38:52 17.7 mph 126   0:00:51 0:31:04 10:01 95    1:26:19.6 1:26:19.6      26             7        M 25-29   
119   331 Spardha Sharma      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:14:44 195   0:01:38 0:37:42 18.3 mph 106   0:01:10 0:31:10 10:03 100   1:26:24.1 1:26:24.1      37             5        F 35-39   
120   309 Patty Rawlings      F      Hebron           IN    US      0:13:02 150   0:01:14 0:37:12 18.6 mph 89    0:00:36 0:34:26 11:06 147   1:26:29.7 1:26:29.7      56             5        F 55-59   
121   163 Kathleen Daly Kline F      Culver           IN    US      0:10:19 54    0:01:34 0:38:26 17.9 mph 118   0:01:17 0:35:16 11:22 163   1:26:52.3 1:26:52.3      55             6        F 55-59   
122   181 David Duttlinger    M      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:14:46 196   0:02:27 0:36:33 18.8 mph 75    0:01:15 0:31:54 10:18 112   1:26:55.4 1:26:55.4      43             10       M 40-44   
123   152 Brian Clark         M      Chicago          IL    US      0:10:29 64    0:02:55 0:39:04 17.6 mph 131   0:01:52 0:32:42 10:33 124   1:27:01.2 1:27:01.2      45             12       M 45-49   
124   306 Don Ransome         M      Warsaw.          IN    US      0:13:05 152   0:01:34 0:36:18 19 mph   72    0:01:07 0:34:58 11:17 158   1:27:02.2 1:27:02.2      71             2        M 70-74   
125   202 Sarah Freeland      F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:10:39 70    0:01:10 0:38:58 17.7 mph 130   0:01:18 0:34:59 11:17 159   1:27:04.2 1:27:04.2      27             4        F 25-29   
126   233 Ken Hyde            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:16:40 217   0:00:46 0:34:42 19.9 mph 48    0:00:55 0:34:06 11:00 143   1:27:08.5 1:27:08.5      71             3        M 70-74   
127   388 Kylie Wright        F      Spring           TX    US      0:11:34 100   0:01:43 0:41:03 16.8 mph 152   0:01:11 0:31:40 10:13 110   1:27:10.1 1:27:10.1      29             5        F 25-29   
128   226 Kate Hickey         F      Lowell           IN    US      0:13:22 162   0:01:34 0:40:10 17.1 mph 143   0:00:57 0:31:08 10:02 98    1:27:10.7 1:27:10.7      50             1        F 50-54   
129   330 Charlie Sexton      M      Pleasant Lake    IN    US      0:13:19 159   0:02:27 0:41:22 16.7 mph 155   0:00:57 0:29:06 9:23  72    1:27:10.9 1:27:10.9      19             5        M 15-19   
130   243 John Kniesly        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:15:28 203   0:01:45 0:35:04 19.7 mph 54    0:01:39 0:33:24 10:46 135   1:27:20.4 1:27:20.4      70             4        M 70-74   
131   373 James Ward          M      La Grange        IL    US      0:13:51 178   0:02:13 0:42:08 16.4 mph 168   0:00:32 0:29:20 9:28  75    1:28:04.4 1:28:04.4      37             12       M 35-39   
132   141 Tracy Bucher        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:10:06 40    0:02:09 0:42:21 16.3 mph 170   0:00:54 0:33:01 10:39 129   1:28:31.8 1:28:31.8      36             6        F 35-39   
133   255 Bethany Lockwood    F      Missouri City    TX    US      0:12:27 132   0:01:53 0:38:04 18.1 mph 113   0:01:10 0:35:23 11:25 164   1:28:57.8 1:28:57.8      38             7        F 35-39   
134   221 David Hartford      M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:16:11 211   0:02:18 0:36:33 18.8 mph 74    0:01:36 0:32:22 10:26 119   1:28:59.3 1:28:59.3      60             7        M 60-64   
135   394 Tom Zmierski        M      Lake Station     IN    US      0:13:48 175   0:03:04 0:36:34 18.8 mph 76    0:00:52 0:34:44 11:12 154   1:29:01.6 1:29:01.6      56             4        M 55-59   
136   159 Maggie Crane        F      Plainfield       IL    US      0:10:59 85    0:02:53 0:43:29 15.9 mph 184   0:01:42 0:30:07 9:43  86    1:29:10.3 1:29:10.3      27             6        F 25-29   
137   249 Jeff Kuchar         M      Highland Park    IL    US      0:10:51 77    0:02:03 0:37:06 18.6 mph 85    0:01:08 0:38:05 12:17 187   1:29:13.9 1:29:13.9      37             13       M 35-39   
138   311 Betsie Reed         F      Columbus         IN    US      0:10:15 50    0:02:07 0:37:55 18.2 mph 108   0:01:15 0:37:44 12:10 180   1:29:15.5 1:29:15.5      39             8        F 35-39   
139   123 Kurt Bachman        M      Lagrange         IN    US      0:11:31 98    0:03:28 0:38:52 17.7 mph 127   0:01:07 0:34:30 11:08 149   1:29:28.3 1:29:28.3      57             5        M 55-59   
140   300 Selah Potsander     F      Goshen           IN    US      0:10:58 82    0:01:35 0:40:12 17.1 mph 145   0:00:43 0:36:09 11:40 170   1:29:36.1 1:29:36.1      14             1        F 12-14   
141   356 Sarah Trumbull      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:13:15 156   0:02:32 0:37:58 18.2 mph 109   0:00:59 0:35:10 11:20 161   1:29:53.9 1:29:53.9      49             3        F 45-49   
142   256 Michael Lockwood    M      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:18:22 227   0:02:16 0:35:56 19.1 mph 65    0:01:09 0:32:13 10:23 117   1:29:56.3 1:29:56.3      65             3        M 65-69   
143   238 Jody Katz           F      Evanston         IL    US      0:11:02 87    0:01:31 0:41:30 16.6 mph 159   0:01:26 0:34:49 11:14 156   1:30:17.3 1:30:17.3      29             7        F 25-29   
144   207 Clarence Gehrke     M      Knox             IN    US      0:11:43 107   0:03:19 0:41:28 16.7 mph 158   0:00:58 0:33:30 10:48 137   1:30:58.7 1:30:58.7      36             14       M 35-39   
145   285 Ben Nowalk          M      Culver           IN    US      0:15:45 207   0:01:59 0:39:19 17.6 mph 134   0:01:19 0:32:48 10:35 126   1:31:10.8 1:31:10.8      33             15       M 30-34   
146   127 Isaac Beachy        M      Greentown        IN    US      0:14:27 188   0:01:31 0:38:00 18.2 mph 111   0:00:43 0:36:53 11:54 172   1:31:34.9 1:31:34.9      22             6        M 20-24   
147   371 Elaine Wangercyn    F      Schererville     IN    US      0:13:19 160   0:02:07 0:39:25 17.5 mph 139   0:02:07 0:34:49 11:14 157   1:31:46.3 1:31:46.3      66             1        F 65-69   
148   247 Daniel Kopp         M      Lisle            IL    US      0:11:19 92    0:02:10 0:38:10 18.1 mph 115   0:01:26 0:38:44 12:30 195   1:31:48.7 1:31:48.7      41             11       M 40-44   
149   275 Braxton Moore       M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:11:53 110   0:02:29 0:41:42 16.5 mph 164   0:01:02 0:34:43 11:12 153   1:31:49.1 1:31:49.1      27             8        M 25-29   
150   293 Jennifer Pero       F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:10:01 39    0:03:14 0:48:35 14.2 mph 212   0:00:33 0:29:35 9:33  79    1:31:57.5 1:31:57.5      30             8        F 30-34   
151   304 Dan Qualkenbush     M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:18:14 225   0:01:32 0:39:25 17.5 mph 138   0:00:43 0:32:34 10:30 121   1:32:27.1 1:32:27.1      33             16       M 30-34   
152   299 Jason Potsander     M      Goshen           IN    US      0:13:57 183   0:01:44 0:39:59 17.2 mph 141   0:00:46 0:36:11 11:40 171   1:32:37.5 1:32:37.5      44             12       M 40-44   
153   219 Jessica Halliar     F      Demotte          IN    US      0:15:06 201   0:01:09 0:40:31 17.1 mph 148   0:01:44 0:34:12 11:02 144   1:32:41.2 1:32:41.2      32             9        F 30-34   
154   351 Tabitha Tepes       F      Windsor          CO    US      0:16:12 213   0:01:39 0:40:45 16.9 mph 151   0:00:47 0:33:23 10:46 134   1:32:46.1 1:32:46.1      29             8        F 25-29   
155   297 Theodore Pigott     M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:10:13 46    0:02:06 0:41:31 16.6 mph 160   0:01:38 0:37:29 12:05 178   1:32:56.3 1:32:56.3      51             11       M 50-54   
156   395 Katie Zobrist       F      Burr Ridge       IL    US      0:12:42 139   0:02:22 0:38:29 17.9 mph 120   0:02:05 0:37:33 12:07 179   1:33:12.1 1:33:12.1      37             9        F 35-39   
157   301 Jeff Potter         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:13:23 163   0:01:31 0:39:07 17.6 mph 133   0:02:10 0:37:28 12:05 177   1:33:38.9 1:33:38.9      49             13       M 45-49   
158   369 Collin Walsh        M      Chicago          IL    US      0:12:18 125   0:02:48 0:46:39 14.8 mph 205   0:01:11 0:31:04 10:01 94    1:33:59.5 1:33:59.5      28             9        M 25-29   
159   171 Jake Dilcher        M      Chicago          IL    US      0:12:44 140   0:02:42 0:49:22 14 mph   218   0:01:45 0:27:28 8:51  43    1:34:00.8 1:34:00.8      28             10       M 25-29   
160   122 Lorna Apt           F      Mentone          IN    US      0:08:41 13    0:01:43 0:43:09 16 mph   180   0:00:36 0:39:54 12:52 204   1:34:02.6 1:34:02.6      15             1        F 15-19   
161   143 Annie Byers         F      Shelbyville      IN    US      0:13:01 149   0:01:55 0:45:58 15 mph   201   0:00:46 0:32:41 10:32 123   1:34:21.2 1:34:21.2      39             10       F 35-39   
162   276 Robert Morton       M      Chicago          IL    US      0:15:42 206   0:01:23 0:38:02 18.2 mph 112   0:01:03 0:38:13 12:20 190   1:34:22.2 1:34:22.2      73             5        M 70-74   
163   156 Zoe Cook            F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:13:53 182   0:02:02 0:46:36 14.8 mph 204   0:00:47 0:31:05 10:02 96    1:34:22.9 1:34:22.9      14             2        F 12-14   
164   377 Chris Webb          M      Placida          FL    US      0:13:29 167   0:02:21 0:38:51 17.7 mph 125   0:01:26 0:38:21 12:22 192   1:34:26.7 1:34:26.7      55             6        M 55-59   
165   313 Hillary Reese       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:13:00 148   0:01:23 0:42:25 16.3 mph 172   0:00:48 0:37:00 11:56 173   1:34:36.4 1:34:36.4      41             3        F 40-44   
166   284 Aggie Northrup      F      Port Washington  WI    US      0:10:12 45    0:01:17 0:37:26 18.5 mph 97    0:01:21 0:44:39 14:24 220   1:34:54.1 1:34:54.1      40             4        F 40-44   
167   322 Peter Rokosz        M      Schererville     IN    US      0:10:32 67    0:01:32 0:42:25 16.3 mph 171   0:01:03 0:40:00 12:54 206   1:35:32.2 1:35:32.2      40             13       M 40-44   
168   295 Natalie Pieters     F      Porter           IN    US      0:07:36 4     0:01:16 0:50:42 13.6 mph 224   0:00:33 0:35:26 11:26 165   1:35:33.5 1:35:33.5      14             3        F 12-14   
169   183 Michael Emmerich    M      Westlake         OH    US      0:11:44 108   0:02:24 0:44:24 15.5 mph 188   0:01:01 0:36:03 11:38 169   1:35:36.5 1:35:36.5      50             12       M 50-54   
170   354 Jed Trefren         M      Culver           IN    US      0:14:51 197   0:01:50 0:42:28 16.2 mph 173   0:01:02 0:35:40 11:30 168   1:35:51.3 1:35:51.3      49             14       M 45-49   
171   212 Matilda Granger     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:10:16 51    0:00:56 0:45:03 15.3 mph 197   0:00:28 0:39:23 12:42 199   1:36:05.5 1:36:05.5      13             4        F 12-14   
172   166 Kim Davis           F      Dyer             IN    US      0:16:08 210   0:04:50 0:41:21 16.7 mph 154   0:02:34 0:31:22 10:07 105   1:36:15.4 1:36:15.4      44             5        F 40-44   
173   261 Richard McAllister  M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:13:31 169   0:01:15 0:41:45 16.5 mph 165   0:01:34 0:38:12 12:19 189   1:36:16.9 1:36:16.9      53             13       M 50-54   
174   332 Dale Shaw           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:13:22 161   0:01:53 0:42:09 16.4 mph 169   0:01:52 0:37:50 12:12 182   1:37:05.7 1:37:05.7      64             8        M 60-64   
175   385 Niki Woodworth      F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:12:22 127   0:01:24 0:44:56 15.4 mph 194   0:01:18 0:37:08 11:59 174   1:37:06.6 1:37:06.6      28             9        F 25-29   
176   343 Timothy Smith       M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:13:07 154   0:01:13 0:42:50 16.1 mph 176   0:02:32 0:37:53 12:13 183   1:37:34.9 1:37:34.9      55             7        M 55-59   
177   347 Sarah Stidham       F      Crown Point      IN    US      0:10:44 72    0:01:35 0:41:08 16.7 mph 153   0:01:12 0:42:57 13:51 215   1:37:35.6 1:37:35.6      27             10       F 25-29   
178   294 Dan Perun           M      Bensenville      IL    US      0:16:37 216   0:01:59 0:44:59 15.3 mph 196   0:00:40 0:34:01 10:58 142   1:38:16.7 1:38:16.7      56             8        M 55-59   
179   381 Julie Whitney       F      Dyer             IN    US      0:10:06 41    0:01:22 0:43:18 15.9 mph 181   0:01:30 0:42:18 13:39 212   1:38:33.9 1:38:33.9      52             2        F 50-54   
180   355 Kayla Trefren       F      Culver           IN    US      0:10:36 69    0:01:43 0:49:50 13.8 mph 221   0:01:04 0:35:39 11:30 167   1:38:50.9 1:38:50.9      23             7        F 20-24   
181   387 Wes Workman         M      Culver           IN    US      0:12:50 143   0:03:19 0:47:03 14.7 mph 208   0:01:21 0:34:34 11:09 150   1:39:07.9 1:39:07.9      37             15       M 35-39   
182   350 Emmanuel Tepes      M      Culver           IN    US      0:28:16 236   0:01:43 0:37:28 18.5 mph 98    0:00:53 0:31:01 10:00 92    1:39:20.3 1:39:20.3      35             16       M 35-39   
183   138 Kelley Bowers       F      Culver           IN    US      0:15:01 199   0:02:14 0:47:50 14.4 mph 210   0:00:37 0:34:13 11:02 145   1:39:54.5 1:39:54.5      29             11       F 25-29   
184   375 John Watts          M      Demotte          IN    US      0:11:37 102   0:01:58 0:40:25 17.1 mph 147   0:01:04 0:45:19 14:37 223   1:40:21.5 1:40:21.5      49             15       M 45-49   
185   194 Amy Ford            F      Wabash           IN    US      0:13:50 177   0:02:01 0:39:32 17.5 mph 140   0:01:30 0:43:45 14:07 219   1:40:38.1 1:40:38.1      59             7        F 55-59   
186   210 Alicia Gooden       F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:13:53 181   0:04:19 0:41:57 16.4 mph 167   0:03:06 0:37:27 12:05 176   1:40:41.3 1:40:41.3      51             3        F 50-54   
187   290 Alex Passo          M      Portage          IN    US      0:14:09 185   0:03:15 0:48:38 14.2 mph 213   0:02:28 0:32:12 10:23 116   1:40:42.9 1:40:42.9      35             17       M 35-39   
188   264 Thomas McDermott    M      Hammond          IN    US      0:14:44 194   0:05:20 0:40:11 17.1 mph 144   0:02:29 0:38:00 12:15 184   1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3      52             14       M 50-54   
189   206 Christine Gaines    F      Hobart           IN    US      0:12:55 146   0:02:11 0:44:40 15.5 mph 191   0:01:07 0:39:54 12:52 205   1:40:46.7 1:40:46.7      55             8        F 55-59   
190   358 Susan Tucholski     F      Richmond         MI    US      0:12:35 135   0:01:58 0:42:52 16.1 mph 177   0:01:18 0:42:27 13:42 213   1:41:10.8 1:41:10.8      62             3        F 60-64   
191   209 Caitlin Gomez       F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:15:07 202   0:02:29 0:44:45 15.5 mph 192   0:00:57 0:38:02 12:16 185   1:41:20.9 1:41:20.9      29             12       F 25-29   
192   125 Lindsay Barts       F      Rochester        IN    US      0:13:02 151   0:06:58 0:49:04 14.1 mph 217           1:22:25 26:35 235   1:41:21.7 1:41:21.7      35             11       F 35-39   
193   317 Alex Rhodes         M      Plymouth         IN    US      0:16:56 218   0:02:59 0:44:37 15.5 mph 190   0:01:44 0:35:13 11:22 162   1:41:28.1 1:41:28.1      23             7        M 20-24   
194   367 Katie Waddle        F      Plymouth         IN    US      0:14:17 186   0:01:52 0:45:51 15.1 mph 199   0:01:30 0:38:20 12:22 191   1:41:49.5 1:41:49.5      25             13       F 25-29   
195   150 Kristy Church       F      Wabash           IN    US      0:14:56 198   0:02:35 0:42:59 16.1 mph 179   0:02:03 0:39:23 12:42 200   1:41:56.4 1:41:56.4      52             4        F 50-54   
196   370 Timothy Walsh       M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:19:33 232   0:02:23 0:44:32 15.5 mph 189   0:00:53 0:34:46 11:13 155   1:42:07.7 1:42:07.7      59             9        M 55-59   
197   223 Gina Hedenstrom     F      Cedar Lake       IN    US      0:18:29 228   0:03:13 0:43:35 15.9 mph 185   0:02:13 0:34:37 11:10 152   1:42:08.1 1:42:08.1      27             14       F 25-29   
198   120 Ev Agin             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:14:33 189   0:01:51 0:43:42 15.8 mph 186   0:01:45 0:40:30 13:04 207   1:42:22.1 1:42:22.1      56             9        F 55-59   
199   303 S Putt              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:13:29 168   0:02:55 0:45:04 15.3 mph 198   0:01:05 0:39:50 12:51 203   1:42:23.5 1:42:23.5      50             15       M 50-54   
200   222 Shelly Hasselbring  F      Collinsville     OK    US      0:14:39 192   0:01:30 0:43:19 15.9 mph 182   0:01:31 0:41:28 13:23 210   1:42:26.2 1:42:26.2      52             5        F 50-54   
201   186 Bill Fairchild      M      Culver           IN    US      0:18:04 224   0:02:23 0:42:33 16.2 mph 174   0:00:58 0:38:32 12:26 193   1:42:29.6 1:42:29.6      64             9        M 60-64   
202   287 Jason Osborn        M      Argos            IN    US      0:17:30 221   0:02:04 0:44:50 15.4 mph 193   0:00:34 0:37:49 12:12 181   1:42:47.7 1:42:47.7      52             16       M 50-54   
203   146 Yuri Cataldo        M      Salem            MA    US      0:14:36 190   0:02:07 0:42:52 16.1 mph 178   0:01:17 0:42:34 13:44 214   1:43:25.6 1:43:25.6      41             14       M 40-44   
204   365 John Varygiannes    M      Chicago          IL    US      0:12:45 141   0:02:42 0:58:54 11.7 mph 234   0:00:37 0:28:33 9:13  62    1:43:31.7 1:43:31.7      27             11       M 25-29   
205   158 John Cory           M      Hammond          IN    US      0:19:24 231   0:02:03 0:40:20 17.1 mph 146   0:02:00 0:39:48 12:50 202   1:43:34.5 1:43:34.5      69             4        M 65-69   
206   144 Isaac Byers         M      Shelbyville      IN    US      0:19:45 234   0:03:01 0:46:31 14.8 mph 203   0:00:57 0:33:23 10:46 133   1:43:37.3 1:43:37.3      14             2        M 12-14   
207   337 Amanda Shull        F      Wabash           IN    US      0:16:35 215   0:01:48 0:42:50 16.1 mph 175   0:01:17 0:41:16 13:19 208   1:43:45.4 1:43:45.4      45             4        F 45-49   
208   216 Daniel Gumz         M      North Judson     IN    US      0:18:37 230   0:01:42 0:44:06 15.7 mph 187   0:01:30 0:38:04 12:17 186   1:43:59.4 1:43:59.4      50             17       M 50-54   
209   302 Erin Pretzer        F      Culver           IN    US      0:13:24 165   0:02:16 0:46:11 14.9 mph 202   0:01:13 0:41:22 13:21 209   1:44:25.4 1:44:25.4      42             6        F 40-44   
210   316 Amanda Renslow      F      Chesterton       IN    US      0:11:58 113   0:03:10 0:47:49 14.5 mph 209   0:02:22 0:39:27 12:44 201   1:44:46.5 1:44:46.5      39             12       F 35-39   
211   258 Karen Lutz          F      Noblesville      IN    US      0:17:19 220   0:02:27 0:43:24 15.9 mph 183   0:03:22 0:38:39 12:28 194   1:45:11.9 1:45:11.9      55             10       F 55-59   
212   326 Kristi Rupert       F      Cedarburg        WI    US      0:13:17 158   0:01:46 0:55:12 12.5 mph 230   0:00:58 0:34:15 11:03 146   1:45:28.2 1:45:28.2      49             5        F 45-49   
213   139 Mary Bradley        F      Knox             IN    US      0:15:36 204   0:01:59 0:41:51 16.5 mph 166   0:01:25 0:44:42 14:25 221   1:45:33.5 1:45:33.5      32             10       F 30-34   
214   263 Marissa McDermott   F      Hammond          IN    US      0:15:39 205   0:03:01 0:48:38 14.2 mph 214   0:01:42 0:37:10 11:59 175   1:46:09.8 1:46:09.8      46             6        F 45-49   
215   169 Todd Devries        M      Demotte          IN    US      0:12:50 142   0:01:53 0:49:45 13.8 mph 220   0:02:37 0:39:11 12:38 196   1:46:15.4 1:46:15.4      49             16       M 45-49   
216   379 Kathy D Whaley      F      Brook            IN    US      0:18:18 226   0:03:16 1:05:24 10.6 mph 236   0:01:47 0:17:45 5:44  1     1:46:29.5 1:46:29.5      56             11       F 55-59   
217   236 Elizabeth Kallas    F      Fishers          IN    US      0:13:34 170   0:03:06 0:50:50 13.6 mph 225   0:02:00 0:38:07 12:18 188   1:47:37.1 1:47:37.1      48             7        F 45-49   
218   192 Charlene Flowers    F      Nappanee         IN    US      0:13:51 180   0:02:51 0:49:01 14.1 mph 216   0:00:50 0:41:41 13:27 211   1:48:14.9 1:48:14.9      56             12       F 55-59   
219   363 Dawn Vander Molen   F      Wheatfield       IN    US      0:13:24 166   0:01:46 0:50:11 13.7 mph 222   0:01:17 0:43:07 13:55 216   1:49:44.8 1:49:44.8      57             13       F 55-59   
220   383 Ben Wiltse          M      Newton           IL    US      0:17:41 222   0:02:49 0:48:51 14.1 mph 215   0:01:33 0:39:21 12:42 197   1:50:14.1 1:50:14.1      26             12       M 25-29   
221   230 Lindsay Howarth     F      Lowell           IN    US      0:14:40 193   0:03:22 0:47:03 14.7 mph 207   0:01:44 0:43:26 14:01 217   1:50:14.4 1:50:14.4      29             15       F 25-29   
222   232 Brittany Hubner     F      Elkhart          IN    US      0:16:27 214   0:02:43 0:51:19 13.4 mph 226   0:01:28 0:39:22 12:42 198   1:51:18.8 1:51:18.8      33             11       F 30-34   
223   248 Gary Kostbade       M      Chesterton       IN    US      0:14:38 191   0:02:03 0:41:41 16.6 mph 163   0:01:12 0:51:57 16:46 228   1:51:30.6 1:51:30.6      56             10       M 55-59   
224   217 Mary Gumz           F      North Judson     IN    US      0:18:31 229   0:02:00 0:48:18 14.3 mph 211   0:00:49 0:43:41 14:06 218   1:53:18.6 1:53:18.6      49             8        F 45-49   
225   168 Rashelle Demoss     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:14:26 187   0:02:23 0:46:56 14.7 mph 206   0:01:09 0:50:58 16:26 227   1:55:51.5 1:55:51.5      55             14       F 55-59   
226   362 Jocelyn Van Nevel   F      Mishawaka        IN    US      0:11:13 89    0:02:36 0:56:26 12.2 mph 232   0:01:08 0:47:24 15:17 224   1:58:46.8 1:58:46.8      28             16       F 25-29   
227   140 Dale Brenneman      M      Bremen           IN    US      0:17:19 219   0:04:05 0:45:55 15 mph   200   0:02:51 0:50:04 16:09 226   2:00:14.7 2:00:14.7      62             10       M 60-64   
228   321 Joey Rodick         M      Argos            IN    US      0:23:23 235   0:02:12 0:49:31 14 mph   219   0:01:16 0:45:18 14:37 222   2:01:40.3 2:01:40.3      25             13       M 25-29   
229   339 Alaina Simmons      F      Amboy            IN    US      0:08:39 12    0:02:50 0:54:54 12.6 mph 229   0:01:06 0:54:43 17:39 231   2:02:11.8 2:02:11.8      19             2        F 15-19   
230   180 Carla Dugan         F      Danville         IN    US      0:12:58 147   0:03:07 0:56:12 12.3 mph 231   0:01:04 0:52:20 16:53 229   2:05:41.6 2:05:41.6      57             15       F 55-59   
231   323 Ashley Roll         F      Griffith         IN    US      0:19:33 233   0:01:57 0:57:57 11.9 mph 233   0:01:25 0:48:36 15:41 225   2:09:28.1 2:09:28.1      32             12       F 30-34   
232   267 Lisie Mehlman       F      Highland Park    IL    US      0:13:39 172   0:02:49 0:53:59 12.8 mph 228   0:01:15 0:59:20 19:08 232   2:11:01.1 2:11:01.1      36             13       F 35-39   
233   234 Brian Jones         M      Mishawaka        IN    US      0:16:00 208   0:02:50 0:50:24 13.7 mph 223   0:01:23 1:01:54 19:58 233   2:12:30.9 2:12:30.9      77             1        M 75-79   
234   224 Taylor Hendrix      F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:13:59 184   0:01:59 1:05:21 10.6 mph 235   0:01:02 0:52:25 16:54 230   2:14:46.1 2:14:46.1      27             17       F 25-29   
235   265 William J McLane Jr M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:17:55 223   0:02:56 0:52:21 13.2 mph 227   0:01:39 1:03:49 20:35 234   2:18:40.8 2:18:40.8      73             6        M 70-74   
      184 Landon Erwin        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:10:49 74    0:02:11 0:38:56 17.7 mph 128                                                        36             18       M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jacob Kucik 250 33  1       M      Hobart IN US 1:01:02.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Kniesly 242 38  7       F      Indianapolis IN US 1:05:42.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ty Renbarger 315 40  5       M      Wabash IN US 1:05:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shelly Wyman 390 53  51      F      Kokomo IN US 1:17:15.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     George Kallas 237 14  24      M      Fishers IN US     1:11:59.7 
2     Isaac Byers   144 14  206     M      Shelbyville IN US 1:43:37.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Smith V 344 19  22      M      Naperville IL US   1:11:47.5 
2     David Cooke      157 19  29      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:12:52.4 
3     Kale Rausch      308 15  82      M      Chesterton IN US   1:21:37.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Justin Matei  260 23  3       M      Chicago IL US         1:02:27.8 
2     Rob Hageboeck 218 22  18      M      Culver IN US          1:10:51.9 
3     Jack Darrow   164 22  60      M      Clarendon Hills IL US 1:19:24.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tim Moser     277 29  8       M      Bremen IN US  1:06:56.3 
2     Ryan Colligan 154 29  12      M      Chicago IL US 1:08:32.3 
3     Jack Sheridan 334 26  15      M      Chicago IL US 1:09:07.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pascal Bus         397 31  2       M        US          1:02:07.3 
2     Derek Vander Molen 364 32  4       M      Chicago IL US 1:05:09.5 
3     Alec Lamothe       251 30  9       M      Chicago IL US 1:07:08.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tim Fercik 189 39  20      M      Crown Point IN US 1:11:11.3 
2     Blake Reed 312 38  32      M      Columbus IN US    1:13:15.4 
3     Matt Zora  396 36  37      M      Elmhurst IL US    1:14:04.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Frounfelter 203 41  6       M      Rochester IN US  1:05:34.2 
2     Jim Hamstra      220 41  21      M      Demotte IN US    1:11:34.6 
3     Aaron Rausch     307 42  34      M      Chesterton IN US 1:13:29.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Grossart     215 47  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:09:07.4 
2     R. David Donoghue 176 47  19      M      Wheaton IL US      1:10:53.2 
3     Travis Butts      142 49  26      M      Lafayette IN US    1:12:16.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Bear   128 53  10      M      Cicero IN US     1:07:36.9 
2     Terry Lavery 252 54  13      M      Oak Park IL US   1:09:05.7 
3     Ken Borowski 136 54  23      M      Saint John IN US 1:11:59.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Watts         376 59  16      M      West Lafayette IN US 1:09:31.2 
2     Thaddeus Borchers 135 55  57      M      Winona Lake IN US    1:19:06.8 
3     Mark Fisher       191 56  80      M      Valparaiso IN US     1:21:32.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Earl    182 61  27      M      Carmel IN US     1:12:28.4 
2     Jeffrey Berger 132 60  30      M      Zionsville IN US 1:12:56.5 
3     Stephen Sims   340 61  54      M      Logansport IN US 1:18:51.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     William Hasse    398 65  58      M        US                 1:19:20.8 
2     Gerhard Fussle   205 67  101     M      Winona Lake IN US    1:24:47.4 
3     Michael Lockwood 256 65  142     M      West Lafayette IN US 1:29:56.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dan Moon    274 74  114     M      Michigan City IN US 1:25:40.9 
2     Don Ransome 306 71  124     M      Warsaw. IN US       1:27:02.2 
3     Ken Hyde    233 71  126     M      Valparaiso IN US    1:27:08.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Brian Jones 234 77  233     M      Mishawaka IN US 2:12:30.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Selah Potsander 300 14  140     F      Goshen IN US         1:29:36.1 
2     Zoe Cook        156 14  163     F      West Lafayette IN US 1:34:22.9 
3     Natalie Pieters 295 14  168     F      Porter IN US         1:35:33.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lorna Apt      122 15  160     F      Mentone IN US 1:34:02.6 
2     Alaina Simmons 339 19  229     F      Amboy IN US   2:02:11.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Fernandez 190 24  42      F      Crown Point IN US 1:14:50.7 
2     Abby Patrick    291 24  45      F      New York NY US    1:15:18.8 
3     Erika Ford      196 23  64      F      Wabash IN US      1:19:41.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Melissa Ford 197 26  33      F      Wabash IN US  1:13:26.2 
2     Alisha Watts 374 25  68      F      Chicago IL US 1:20:11.9 
3     Sammy Pardee 289 28  87      F      Herndon VA US 1:22:13.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sarah Caudill     147 34  17      F      Fishers IN US 1:10:09.1 
2     Amanda Hoffer     229 33  35      F      Hamlet IN US  1:13:32.4 
3     Jacqueline Keller 239 34  65      F      Chicago IL US 1:19:51.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kari Sears       329 36  53      F      South Bend IN US 1:18:24.5 
2     Lauren Milovich  272 37  59      F      South Bend IN US 1:19:21.2 
3     Hayley Beauchamp 450 35  78      F      Wabash IN US     1:20:51.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lindsay Wheeler 380 41  56      F      Culver IN US       1:19:02.2 
2     Stephanie Ford  198 40  66      F      Kouts IN US        1:20:07.5 
3     Hillary Reese   313 41  165     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:34:36.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Richards 319 49  88      F      Dyer IN US         1:22:19.6 
2     Carey Dilts    173 49  102     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:24:51.4 
3     Sarah Trumbull 356 49  141     F      Valparaiso IN US   1:29:53.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kate Hickey   226 50  128     F      Lowell IN US       1:27:10.7 
2     Julie Whitney 381 52  179     F      Dyer IN US         1:38:33.9 
3     Alicia Gooden 210 51  186     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:40:41.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jana Smith     342 55  93      F      Hammond IN US    1:23:04.4 
2     Cariann Turner 359 57  100     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:24:37.4 
3     Julie Young    393 58  107     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:25:11.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Thomas Pendergast 292 60  67      F      South Bend IN US  1:20:09.1 
2     Kathleen Hruby    231 63  92      F      Crown Point IN US 1:23:01.4 
3     Susan Tucholski   358 62  190     F      Richmond MI US    1:41:10.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elaine Wangercyn 371 66  147     F      Schererville IN US 1:31:46.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.