Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     327 Alexa Gemma            F      Cape Coral     FL    US      22:23.25   22:23.25   7:12  42  68.6       1        F OA     
2     101 Jim Valkoun            M      West Warwick   RI    US      22:23.90   22:23.90   7:13  47  64.4       1        M OA     
3     100 Rhonda Reeder          F      West Warwick   RI    US      23:14.71   23:14.71   7:29  45  67.6       1        F 45-49  
4     357 Jason Kieck            M      North Port     FL    US      23:30.76   23:30.76   7:34  33  55.9       1        M 30-34  
5     85  Dustin Harris          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      24:08.48   24:08.48   7:46  29  53.8       1        M 25-29  
6     74  Pamela Pedrero         F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:21.80   24:21.80   7:51  42  63.0       1        F 40-44  
7     222 Danny Withers          M                                   24:36.31   24:36.31   7:55  57  63.3       1        M 55-59  
8     84  TOM YOUNKMAN           M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:14.10   26:14.10   8:27  59  60.4       2        M 55-59  
9     363 Richard Caluori        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:26.74   26:26.74   8:31  43  52.9       1        M 40-44  
10    331 Laureen Ouellet        F      Boston         MA    US      26:37.19   26:37.19   8:34  30  55.5       1        F 30-34  
11    368 Linda Sigmon           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:39.47   26:39.47   8:35  48  60.6       2        F 45-49  
12    105 Valerie Rowe           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:42.24   26:42.24   8:36  36  55.8       1        F 35-39  
13    131 Bryan Hunsucker        M      Venice         FL    US      26:54.44   26:54.44   8:40  45  52.8       1        M 45-49  
14    107 Faustina Gonzalez      F      Bradenton      FL    US      27:21.94   27:21.94   8:48  30  54.0       2        F 30-34  
15    124 Bill Jenkins           M      Englewood      FL    US      27:48.28   27:48.28   8:57  67  61.0       1        M 65-69  
16    130 Lisa Sprague           F      Venice         FL    US      27:58.08   27:58.08   9:00  38  53.7       2        F 35-39  
17    72  Luke Lantz             M      Bonita Springs FL    US      28:28.20   28:28.20   9:10  13  49.3       1        M 1-19   
18    70  Melody Burt            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:05.41   29:05.41   9:22  52  58.0       1        F 50-54  
19    82  R. Jiran               M      Fremont        MI    US      29:37.71   29:37.71   9:32  10  52.4       2        M 1-19   
20    221 Ana Gonzolaz           F                                   30:03.45   30:03.45   9:40  25  49.1       1        F 25-29  
21    123 Barb Roughton          F      Englewood      FL    US      30:37.65   30:37.65   9:51  58  59.1       1        F 55-59  
22    341 Eric Molina            M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:46.39   30:46.39   9:54  45  46.2       2        M 45-49  
23    102 Christopher Harrington M      venice         FL    US      31:30.39   31:30.39   10:08 45  45.1       3        M 45-49  
24    140 Leslie  Dahlberg       M                                   31:51.81   31:51.81   10:15 15  42.2       3        M 1-19   
25    233 Steven Sigmon          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:48.61   32:48.61   10:34 47  43.9       4        M 45-49  
26    351 Alex Rafidi            M      North Port     FL    US      32:50.22   32:50.22   10:34 23  39.5       1        M 20-24  
27    367 R. Sigmon              F      Port Charlotte FL    US      33:05.55   33:05.55   10:39 11  51.1       1        F 1-19   
28    145 Alicia O' Leary        F                                   33:10.68   33:10.68   10:41 15  46.8       2        F 1-19   
29    81  katie driscoll         F      sarasota       FL    US      34:08.51   34:08.51   10:59 30  43.3       3        F 30-34  
30    80  Elizabeth Mcquilter    F      sarasota       FL    US      34:08.99   34:08.99   11:00 62  55.6       1        F 60-64  
31    104 Kaye Bennett           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:34.93   34:34.93   11:08 50  47.8       2        F 50-54  
32    116 Christine Lowe         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:36.94   34:36.94   11:09 48  46.7       3        F 45-49  
33    108 KARIN JACOBS           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:44.10   34:44.10   11:11 47  46.1       4        F 45-49  
34    75  Judith Goike           F      Lake Suzy      FL    US      35:00.84   35:00.84   11:16 64  55.6       2        F 60-64  
35    362 Jennifer Gilpin        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:40.04   36:40.04   11:48 41  41.6       2        F 40-44  
36    94  dale koester           M      Palmetto       FL    US      36:47.10   36:47.10   11:50 68  46.5       2        M 65-69  
37    206 Sandra Newell          F                                   37:04.42   37:04.42   11:56 58  48.8       2        F 55-59  
38    119 Faye Miller            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:49.32   37:49.32   12:10 65  52.2       1        F 65-69  
39    88  edward chatterley      M      Jamestown      NY    US      39:06.76   39:06.76   12:35 69  44.2       3        M 65-69  
40    235 Vadim Onishchuk        M      Palmetto       FL    US      39:42.38   39:42.38   12:47 29  32.7       2        M 25-29  
41    121 Ashley Glisson         F      Venice         FL    US      40:36.51   40:36.51   13:04 30  36.4       4        F 30-34  
42    43  Tipy Alli              F                                   41:06.17   41:06.17   13:14 31  35.9       5        F 30-34  
43    92  E. lantz               F      Bonita Springs FL    US      41:19.39   41:19.39   13:18 11  40.9       3        F 1-19   
44    142 Cora Johnson           F                                   41:42.70   41:42.70   13:26 15  37.2       4        F 1-19   
45    118 Mildred Boland         F      Venice         FL    US      41:42.91   41:42.91   13:26 45  37.7       5        F 45-49  
46    226 Chris Auer             M      Myakka City    FL    US      43:25.38   43:25.38   13:59 46  33.0       5        M 45-49  
47    87  Susan Weaver           F      Jamestown      NY    US      44:38.47   44:38.47   14:22 64  43.6       3        F 60-64  
48    355 Deborah Katz           M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:56.86   44:56.86   14:28 37  29.8       1        M 35-39  
49    353 Cheryl Debrone         F      Estero         FL    US      46:33.79   46:33.79   14:59 53  36.7       3        F 50-54  
50    69  Suzanne Terech         F      North Port     FL    US      48:10.73   48:10.73   15:30 44  32.3       3        F 40-44  
51    73  Maranda Keene          F      Cape Coral     FL    US      48:11.32   48:11.32   15:31 36  30.9       3        F 35-39  
52    361 Michele Paquin         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:27.41   48:27.41   15:36 50  34.1       4        F 50-54  
53    67  Sandy Ingram           F      Venice         FL    US      49:24.71   49:24.71   15:54 71  43.3       1        F 70-74  
54    233 Sandra Thubaut         F                                   51:33.09   51:33.09   16:36 63  37.3       4        F 60-64  
55    78  Beth Shakan            F      Englewood      FL    US      51:38.06   51:38.06   16:37 46  30.7       6        F 45-49  
56    79  M. Shakan              F      Englewood      FL    US      51:38.95   51:38.95   16:37 10  33.7       5        F 1-19   
57    120 Mike Rose              M      Venice         FL    US      56:46.96   56:46.96   18:17 52  26.4       1        M 50-54  
58    365 H. Hilliard                                                58:57.60   58:57.60   18:59 5              6        F 1-19   
59    366 Courtney  Welch        F                                   58:57.63   58:57.63   18:59 29  25.0       2        F 25-29  
60    78  Pat Jarvis             F                                   1:04:55.81 1:04:55.81 20:54 70  32.5       2        F 70-74  
61    77  Don Jarvis             M      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:04:58.13 1:04:58.13 20:55 70  26.9       1        M 70-74  
62    86  Rob Wardlaw            M      Naples         FL    US      1:41:25.47 1:41:25.47 32:39 50  14.5       2        M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Valkoun 101 47  2       M      West Warwick RI US 22:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexa Gemma 327 42  1       F      Cape Coral FL US 22:23.25 

Embed Code